RunSignUp

Summer Coast Road 5k

Wednesday, July 19, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Race
Summer Coast Road 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Race
Summer Coast Road 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Race
Summer Coast Road 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Team Name                          Division Division 
                                          Time  Time           Percentage                                    Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ===== ===== ==== === ========== ================================== ======== ======== 
1     718 Gregory Jayasuriya       M      15:30 15:30 3:06 27  83.8       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1        M 1-99   
2     708 Jay Ferns                M      15:50 15:49 3:10 17  82.7       Loftus & Whitby AC                 2        M 1-99   
3     831 Harry Allan              M      16:10 16:10 3:14 15  83.1       New Marske Harriers Club           3        M 1-99   
4     654 Chris DUNNE              M      16:17 16:16 3:15 39  83.7       North York Moors AC                4        M 1-99   
5     734 David Johnson            M      16:27 16:26 3:17 31  79.4       Tyne Bridge Harriers               5        M 1-99   
6     514 Paul DARROCH             M      16:32 16:31 3:18 29  78.7       New Marske Harriers Club           6        M 1-99   
7     658 Michael JOYEUX           M      16:34 16:33 3:18 32  79.1       Quakers Running Club               7        M 1-99   
8     817 Andrew PEARSON           M      16:40 16:40 3:19 44  84.6       New Marske Harriers Club           8        M 1-99   
9     282 Luke DUFFY               M      16:46 16:45 3:21 16  79.1       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        9        M 1-99   
10    744 Steve MIDDLETON          M      16:50 16:49 3:21 39  81.0       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          10       M 1-99   
11    650 David WATKINS            M      17:04 17:02 3:24 49  85.9       North York Moors AC                11       M 1-99   
12    716 James Porteous           M      17:10 17:10 3:26 29  75.7       Gateshead Harriers & AC            12       M 1-99   
13    809 Wayne BOUTTELL           M      17:12 17:12 3:26 39  79.2       North York Moors AC                13       M 1-99   
14    644 Richard FAWCETT          M      17:16 17:15 3:27 34  76.5       North York Moors AC                14       M 1-99   
15    805 Tom Danby                M      17:18 17:17 3:27 32  75.7       New Marske Harriers Club           15       M 1-99   
16    719 Christopher RUMSEY       M      17:18 17:17 3:27 32  75.7       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 16       M 1-99   
17    758 James ALLINSON           M      17:19 17:18 3:28 30  75.2       New Marske Harriers Club           17       M 1-99   
18    785 Paul Weir                M      17:20 17:19 3:28 40  79.2       Sedgefield Harriers                18       M 1-99   
19    97  John SURTEES             M      17:22 17:21 3:28 29  74.9       Aycliffe Running Club              19       M 1-99   
20    761 Simon ROGERS             M      17:26 17:24 3:29 45  81.7       Darlington H & AC                  20       M 1-99   
21    743 Josephine STONE          F      17:28 17:28 3:29 24  84.5       Middlesbrough Mandale              1        F 1-99   
22    821 Sharon Barlow            F      17:31 17:30 3:29 37  85.5       Darlington H & AC                  2        F 1-99   
23    795 Graham HINDMARSH         M      17:48 17:48 3:33 39  76.5       Darlington H & AC                  21       M 1-99   
24    273 James FISHBURN           M      17:51 17:50 3:34 32  73.4       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        22       M 1-99   
25    727 Rob Teesdale             M      17:53 17:51 3:34 29  72.8       Crook & Dist Sports AC             23       M 1-99   
26    710 Philip Peggs             M      17:56 17:56 3:35 33  73.2       Loftus & Whitby AC                 24       M 1-99   
27    828 Gary Dack                M      17:57 17:56 3:35 52  83.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        25       M 1-99   
28    776 Stefan McLoughlin        M      17:59 17:59 3:36 24  72.2       North York Moors AC                26       M 1-99   
29    757 Craig ALLEN              M      18:02 18:01 3:36 32  72.6       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 27       M 1-99   
30    829 Chris Jefferies          M      18:17 18:15 3:39 43  76.7       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        28       M 1-99   
31    449 Paul COOK                M      18:19 18:17 3:39 40  75.0       Darlington H & AC                  29       M 1-99   
32    642 Phil JARVIS              M      18:26 18:23 3:41 44  76.7       North York Moors AC                30       M 1-99   
33    806 Jonathan Skidmore        M      18:28 18:26 3:41 41  74.9                                          31       M 1-99   
34    799 Paul CHOW                M      18:29 18:26 3:41 41  74.9       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 32       M 1-99   
35    481 Paul GARRENS             M      18:34 18:30 3:42 42  75.1       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 33       M 1-99   
36    704 Kay NEESAM               F      18:36 18:34 3:42 48  87.1       New Marske Harriers Club           3        F 1-99   
37    504 Chris WHILES             M      18:37 18:35 3:42 24  69.9       New Marske Harriers Club           34       M 1-99   
38    709 Andy Race                M      18:38 18:35 3:42 44  75.9       North York Moors AC                35       M 1-99   
39    298 Matthew BOWMAN           M      18:41 18:39 3:44 17  70.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        36       M 1-99   
40    740 Jack Hustwitt            M      18:43 18:39 3:44 19  69.6       North York Moors AC                37       M 1-99   
41    822 Nathan Smith             M      18:44 18:43 3:44 42  74.3       Harrogate Harriers & AC            38       M 1-99   
42    794 Harvey Smith             M      18:47 18:44 3:44 51  79.4       Unattached                         39       M 1-99   
43    772 Mike Robbins             M      18:50 18:46 3:45 41  73.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        40       M 1-99   
44    534 James IAN HAGUE          M      18:49 18:47 3:45 48  77.4       New Marske Harriers Club           41       M 1-99   
45    501 Adam POOLE               M      18:50 18:47 3:45 38  72.0       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 42       M 1-99   
46    285 John GRAY                M      18:53 18:49 3:46 51  79.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        43       M 1-99   
47    724 Richard VEITCH           M      18:54 18:52 3:46 41  73.1       Redcar Running Club                44       M 1-99   
48    633 Paul CLEASBY             M      18:55 18:53 3:46 43  74.1       New Marske Harriers Club           45       M 1-99   
49    788 Alison Matthews          F      18:56 18:54 3:46 36  78.8       Unattached                         4        F 1-99   
50    783 Brian Laverick           M      19:06 19:01 3:48 53  79.4       North York Moors AC                46       M 1-99   
51    663 Phillip NOBLE            M      19:03 19:02 3:48 25  68.2       Redcar Running Club                47       M 1-99   
52    646 Paul LEVETT              M      19:07 19:04 3:49 45  74.6       North York Moors AC                48       M 1-99   
53    697 Andrew WHITWELL          M      19:09 19:06 3:49 36  69.8       Unattached                         49       M 1-99   
54    722 Carolyn Ollis            F      19:15 19:14 3:51 34  77.1       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 5        F 1-99   
55    763 Harry Potter             M      19:19 19:16 3:51 15  69.7       Unattached                         50       M 1-99   
56    762 Peter ARMSTRONG          M      19:20 19:16 3:51 31  67.7       Darlington H & AC                  51       M 1-99   
57    705 Andrew TULLOCK           M      19:21 19:18 3:51 43  72.5       Redcar Running Club                52       M 1-99   
58    729 David ASPIN              M      19:23 19:19 3:52 46  74.1       New Marske Harriers Club           53       M 1-99   
59    833 Keith BINDOFF            M      19:26 19:23 3:52 39  70.2       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 54       M 1-99   
60    639 Kath ASPIN               F      19:28 19:25 3:52 48  83.3       New Marske Harriers Club           6        F 1-99   
61    818 Barry Talman             M      19:33 19:29 3:54 39  69.9       Darlington H & AC                  55       M 1-99   
62    694 Paul McDermott           M      19:38 19:32 3:54 49  74.9       Unattached                         56       M 1-99   
63    467 Dean WILSON              M      19:37 19:34 3:54 40  70.1       Liverpool Running Club             57       M 1-99   
64    621 Lisa BENNETT             F      19:39 19:35 3:55 43  79.0       New Marske Harriers Club           7        F 1-99   
65    701 Chris DALE               M      19:42 19:35 3:55 30  66.5       Unattached                         58       M 1-99   
66    777 Michael Beadle           M      19:41 19:37 3:55 53  77.0       Aycliffe Running Club              59       M 1-99   
67    804 Mathew Dumigan           M      19:43 19:38 3:56 15  68.4       Darlington Triathlon Club          60       M 1-99   
68    834 Jeff MILLER              M      19:45 19:41 3:56 52  76.1       Darlington H & AC                  61       M 1-99   
69    749 Julian WARDMAN           M      19:46 19:42 3:56 45  72.2       New Marske Harriers Club           62       M 1-99   
70    726 Andy Hayes               M      19:55 19:49 3:57 37  67.7       Stockton Striders AC               63       M 1-99   
71    720 Trevor Baker             M      19:51 19:51 3:58 52  75.5       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 64       M 1-99   
72    667 Adam WHILES              M      19:59 19:53 3:58 20  65.3       Redcar Running Club                65       M 1-99   
73    814 Andrew Park              M      19:59 19:57 3:59 36  66.8       Darlington H & AC                  66       M 1-99   
74    725 Caroline TEASDALE        F      20:00 19:58 3:59 31  74.0       Crook & Dist Sports AC             8        F 1-99   
75    686 John WALPOLE             M      20:05 20:01 4:00 37  67.0       Redcar Running Club                67       M 1-99   
76    760 Macelle Webster-Costello F      20:15 20:12 4:02 20  73.1       Jarrow & Hebburn AC                9        F 1-99   
77    792 Dave Blewitt             M      20:18 20:14 4:02 48  71.8       Aycliffe Running Club              68       M 1-99   
78    435 Sue PHILLIPS             F      20:16 20:14 4:02 52  83.4       Darlington H & AC                  10       F 1-99   
79    506 David PALEY              M      20:20 20:14 4:02 42  68.7       New Marske Harriers Club           69       M 1-99   
80    790 Stephen Smith            M      20:28 20:23 4:04 28  63.7       Aycliffe Running Club              70       M 1-99   
81    803 Neil Youngson            M      20:30 20:27 4:05 38  66.1       New Marske Harriers Club           71       M 1-99   
82    742 Brian McGouran           M      20:33 20:29 4:05 46  69.9       Unattached                         72       M 1-99   
83    714 Joe Cole                 M      20:36 20:31 4:06 63  79.8       Unattached                         73       M 1-99   
84    751 Michael Dufton           M      20:40 20:32 4:06 41  67.2       Crook & Dist Sports AC             74       M 1-99   
85    717 Stephen King             M      20:39 20:34 4:07 47  70.1       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        75       M 1-99   
86    835 Paul Keedy               M      20:41 20:39 4:07 47  69.8       Darlington H & AC                  76       M 1-99   
87    703 Kerry NEESAM             F      20:54 20:48 4:09 23  71.0       New Marske Harriers Club           11       F 1-99   
88    723 Stewart HART             M      20:54 20:48 4:09 33  63.1       New Marske Harriers Club           77       M 1-99   
89    713 Mike KNOX                M      20:55 20:49 4:10 52  72.0       Unattached                         78       M 1-99   
90    700 Richard BARNES           M      20:55 20:50 4:10 51  71.4       Unattached                         79       M 1-99   
91    711 Louise Talman            F      20:55 20:50 4:10 34  71.2       Darlington H & AC                  12       F 1-99   
92    750 Helene Pratt             F      20:58 20:51 4:10 40  72.7       Crook & Dist Sports AC             13       F 1-99   
93    789 Michael Gosney           M      21:04 20:54 4:10 46  68.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        80       M 1-99   
94    798 Gary Beard               M      21:03 20:54 4:10 53  72.2       New Marske Harriers Club           81       M 1-99   
95    759 SARAH BIBBY              F      21:01 20:56 4:11 40  72.5       Redcar Running Club                14       F 1-99   
96    721 Graham ROBINSON          M      21:00 20:57 4:11 60  76.2       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          82       M 1-99   
97    519 Patricia SPEEDIE         F      21:04 21:00 4:12 45  74.8       New Marske Harriers Club           15       F 1-99   
98    745 John Spraggett           M      21:06 21:00 4:12 66  80.0       New Marske Harriers Club           83       M 1-99   
99    781 Linda NOBLE              F      21:07 21:02 4:12 50  78.5       Darlington H & AC                  16       F 1-99   
100   802 Shelli Gordon            F      21:20 21:08 4:14 37  70.8       New Marske Harriers Club           17       F 1-99   
101   651 Barry DUNNE              M      21:12 21:09 4:14 51  70.3       North York Moors AC                84       M 1-99   
102   827 Luke Miller              M      21:22 21:10 4:14 18  61.3       Unattached                         85       M 1-99   
103   685 Clive WATTS              M      21:18 21:11 4:14 52  70.7       Redcar Running Club                86       M 1-99   
104   764 Darren Ansbrod           M      21:26 21:16 4:15 38  63.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        87       M 1-99   
105   665 Andrew WHILES            M      21:35 21:31 4:18 49  68.0       Redcar Running Club                88       M 1-99   
106   602 Thomas BUNN              M      21:40 21:32 4:18 54  70.7       New Marske Harriers Club           89       M 1-99   
107   739 Gavin Struthers          M      21:37 21:32 4:18 60  74.1       North York Moors AC                90       M 1-99   
108   780 Katie Noble              F      21:45 21:41 4:20 14  72.8       Darlington H & AC                  18       F 1-99   
109   447 Martin PHILLIPS          M      22:02 21:59 4:23 53  68.7       Darlington H & AC                  91       M 1-99   
110   712 David Smith              M      22:09 22:04 4:25 43  63.4       Unattached                         92       M 1-99   
111   485 Dan WRIGHT               M      22:08 22:04 4:25 28  58.8       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 93       M 1-99   
112   756 Keith Harker             M      22:14 22:06 4:25 52  67.8       Redcar Running Club                94       M 1-99   
113   787 Sandra COLLINS           F      22:13 22:06 4:25 50  74.7       Aycliffe Running Club              19       F 1-99   
114   699 John CORNWELL            M      22:20 22:12 4:26 37  60.4       Unattached                         95       M 1-99   
115   830 Peter Johnson            M      22:23 22:17 4:27 60  71.7       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      96       M 1-99   
116   747 Joanne Goldsmith         F      22:28 22:20 4:28 44  69.8       New Marske Harriers Club           20       F 1-99   
117   746 Dawn Sulley              F      22:28 22:22 4:28 44  69.7       Unattached                         21       F 1-99   
118   754 Jo Braithwaite           F      22:31 22:24 4:28 50  73.7       Loftus & Whitby AC                 22       F 1-99   
119   823 Gary READ                M      22:44 22:30 4:30 34  58.7       Quakers Running Club               97       M 1-99   
120   815 Charlie Albinson         F      22:51 22:44 4:33 34  65.2       Loftus & Whitby AC                 23       F 1-99   
121   748 Ty Hankinson             M      22:54 22:46 4:33 52  65.8       Quakers Running Club               98       M 1-99   
122   618 David HEATH              M      22:55 22:46 4:33 47  63.3       New Marske Harriers Club           99       M 1-99   
123   801 Kirsty Struthers         F      23:00 22:55 4:35 29  64.4       North York Moors AC                24       F 1-99   
124   702 Carla Neesan             F      23:05 22:56 4:35 17  65.4       Unattached                         25       F 1-99   
125   810 Sharon GAYTER            F      23:02 22:57 4:35 51  72.8       North York Moors AC                26       F 1-99   
126   653 Mark BROWN               M      23:04 22:57 4:35 41  60.1       North York Moors AC                100      M 1-99   
127   786 Michelle Zamir           F      23:06 22:59 4:35 39  65.6       Aycliffe Running Club              27       F 1-99   
128   813 Clare Park               F      23:10 23:01 4:36 29  64.2       Darlington H & AC                  28       F 1-99   
129   731 Leanne BRAYFIELD         F      23:11 23:02 4:36 21  64.1       Redcar Running Club                29       F 1-99   
130   670 Ray FOULKES              M      23:09 23:02 4:36 51  64.5       Redcar Running Club                101      M 1-99   
131   782 Paul MUNSTER             M      23:18 23:11 4:38 57  67.2       Redcar Running Club                102      M 1-99   
132   668 Russ KELLY               M      23:19 23:14 4:38 43  60.3       Redcar Running Club                103      M 1-99   
133   728 Rebecca Aspin            F      23:21 23:14 4:38 15  66.8       New Marske Harriers Club           30       F 1-99   
134   766 Pam Costello             F      23:29 23:20 4:40 61  80.4       Redcar Running Club                31       F 1-99   
135   616 Douglas SCOTT            M      23:29 23:21 4:40 64  70.7       New Marske Harriers Club           104      M 1-99   
136   450 Geoff HINE               M      23:40 23:24 4:40 57  66.6       Esk Valley Fell Club               105      M 1-99   
137   825 James McGhee             M      23:36 23:26 4:41 54  64.9       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        106      M 1-99   
138   771 Graham Anderson          M      23:57 23:45 4:45 26  54.7       Unattached                         107      M 1-99   
139   707 Mick McGurk              M      24:05 23:54 4:46 61  67.4       New Marske Harriers Club           108      M 1-99   
140   672 Jeannie WILDE            F      24:03 23:54 4:46 46  66.3       Redcar Running Club                32       F 1-99   
141   637 Robert GRAHAM            M      24:00 23:55 4:46 72  74.9       New Marske Harriers Club           109      M 1-99   
142   784 Rob Nicholson            M      24:05 23:57 4:47 59  66.1       Aycliffe Running Club              110      M 1-99   
143   732 Barry HEBBRON            M      24:17 24:08 4:50 55  63.5       Redcar Running Club                111      M 1-99   
144   620 Phil MILES               M      24:17 24:09 4:50 75  77.6       New Marske Harriers Club           112      M 1-99   
145   779 Trish KAY                F      24:21 24:14 4:50 54  71.3       Aycliffe Running Club              33       F 1-99   
146   755 Sarah WATSON             F      24:36 24:28 4:53 29  60.4       Quakers Running Club               34       F 1-99   
147   808 Peter Gunn               M      25:05 24:54 4:58 41  55.4       Unattached                         113      M 1-99   
148   800 Louise Bibby             F      25:04 24:55 4:59 37  60.1       Redcar Running Club                35       F 1-99   
149   770 Richard Scott            M      25:15 25:04 5:01 49  58.4       Unattached                         114      M 1-99   
150   768 Martin White             M      25:25 25:13 5:02 60  63.3       New Marske Harriers Club           115      M 1-99   
151   807 Michael Williams         M      25:44 25:31 5:06 56  60.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        116      M 1-99   
152   666 Faye DARROCH             F      25:42 25:34 5:06 30  57.8       Redcar Running Club                36       F 1-99   
153   778 Patrick PARKS            M      25:43 25:37 5:07 67  66.2       Redcar Running Club                117      M 1-99   
154   811 Emily Mann               F      25:51 25:38 5:08 26  57.6       Quakers Running Club               37       F 1-99   
155   696 Sarah GUNN               F      25:56 25:48 5:09 39  58.5       Unattached                         38       F 1-99   
156   824 Linda Tinkler            F      26:06 25:55 5:11 37  57.7       Darlington H & AC                  39       F 1-99   
157   706 Amanda Waller            F      26:09 26:00 5:12 53  65.7       New Marske Harriers Club           40       F 1-99   
158   547 Tanya DIXON              F      26:13 26:04 5:13 31  56.6       New Marske Harriers Club           41       F 1-99   
159   753 Stephen MADDISON         M      26:19 26:09 5:14 57  59.6       Redcar Running Club                118      M 1-99   
160   816 Claire Murphy            F      26:26 26:19 5:16 34  56.4       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 42       F 1-99   
161   733 Marie CHRISTIE           F      26:42 26:32 5:18 36  56.2       Redcar Running Club                43       F 1-99   
162   660 Julie WHINN              F      26:49 26:36 5:19 54  64.9       Quakers Running Club               44       F 1-99   
163   820 Paige McLeod             F      27:11 26:59 5:24 15  57.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        45       F 1-99   
164   684 Taraha SIMMONS           F      27:07 26:59 5:24 25  54.7       Redcar Running Club                46       F 1-99   
165   765 Julia Ansbro             F      27:18 27:04 5:24 36  55.0       Stockton Striders AC               47       F 1-99   
166   715 Michelle SCRUBY          F      27:35 27:20 5:27 33  54.1       Quakers Running Club               48       F 1-99   
167   797 Mark GRACE               M      27:34 27:21 5:28 53  55.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        119      M 1-99   
168   826 Alison Cammiss           F      27:54 27:42 5:32 41  55.1       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        49       F 1-99   
169   812 Liz Swainston            F      28:01 27:46 5:33 52  60.8       Unattached                         50       F 1-99   
170   681 Ian WELCH                M      28:12 28:02 5:36 70  62.3       Redcar Running Club                120      M 1-99   
171   671 Gordon SANDERSON         M      28:17 28:06 5:37 53  53.7       Redcar Running Club                121      M 1-99   
172   774 Leigh McGuinness         F      28:25 28:13 5:38 30  52.3       Redcar Running Club                51       F 1-99   
173   769 Michelle Ellison         F      28:25 28:14 5:39 47  56.7       Unattached                         52       F 1-99   
174   730 Louise Ellison           F      28:34 28:28 5:41 39  53.0       Redcar Running Club                53       F 1-99   
175   775 Janine Hovey             F      28:49 28:37 5:43 43  54.0       Redcar Running Club                54       F 1-99   
176   736 Diane Savage             F      28:54 28:44 5:44 47  55.7       Aycliffe Running Club              55       F 1-99   
177   767 Bridie COOMBES           F      29:26 29:14 5:50 37  51.2       New Marske Harriers Club           56       F 1-99   
178   737 Julie Spring             F      29:35 29:25 5:53 46  53.9       Aycliffe Running Club              57       F 1-99   
179   741 Michael WATSON           M      29:35 29:25 5:53 54  51.7       Redcar Running Club                122      M 1-99   
180   735 Penny Johnson            F      29:36 29:25 5:53 45  53.4       Aycliffe Running Club              58       F 1-99   
181   643 Kerry JARVIS             F      29:40 29:29 5:54 45  53.3       North York Moors AC                59       F 1-99   
182   832 Allison ROLFE            F      29:42 29:31 5:54 48  54.8       Unattached                         60       F 1-99   
183   738 Vanessa Williams         F      29:47 29:42 5:56 43  52.1       Redcar Running Club                61       F 1-99   
184   819 Sandra MAIN              F      30:07 29:54 5:59 61  62.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        62       F 1-99   
185   269 John MULLIGAN            M      30:14 30:00 6:00 76  63.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        123      M 1-99   
186   241 Linda COULL              F      30:30 30:19 6:04 57  59.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        63       F 1-99   
187   793 Yvonne Williams          F      30:33 30:23 6:04 48  53.2       Aycliffe Running Club              64       F 1-99   
188   640 Sharon BIFFIN            F      31:26 31:13 6:14 33  47.4       North York Moors AC                65       F 1-99   
189   791 Michael Smith            M      31:36 31:25 6:17 21  41.3       Aycliffe Running Club              124      M 1-99   
190   657 Diane ADKINS             F      31:40 31:26 6:17 50  52.5       Quakers Running Club               66       F 1-99   
191   796 Joanne Hindmarsh         F      32:02 31:51 6:22 37  47.0       Darlington H & AC                  67       F 1-99   
192   677 Peter BALL               M      37:24 37:13 7:26 44  37.9       Redcar Running Club                125      M 1-99   
193   773 Sarah Cox                F      44:00 43:45 8:44 25  33.8       Unattached                         68       F 1-99