RunSignUp

Summer Coast Road 5k

Wednesday, July 19, 2017
Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Race
Race
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Race
Summer Coast Road 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Race
Summer Coast Road 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Race
Summer Coast Road 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Team Name                          Division Division 
                                          Time  Time           Percentage                                    Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ===== ===== ==== === ========== ================================== ======== ======== 
1     718 Gregory Jayasuriya       M      15:30 15:30 3:06 27  83.8       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1        M 1-99   
2     708 Jay Ferns                M      15:50 15:49 3:10 17  82.7       Loftus & Whitby AC                 2        M 1-99   
3     831 Harry Allan              M      16:10 16:10 3:14 15  83.1       New Marske Harriers Club           3        M 1-99   
4     654 Chris DUNNE              M      16:17 16:16 3:15 39  83.7       North York Moors AC                4        M 1-99   
5     734 David Johnson            M      16:27 16:26 3:17 31  79.4       Tyne Bridge Harriers               5        M 1-99   
6     514 Paul DARROCH             M      16:32 16:31 3:18 29  78.7       New Marske Harriers Club           6        M 1-99   
7     658 Michael JOYEUX           M      16:34 16:33 3:18 32  79.1       Quakers Running Club               7        M 1-99   
8     817 Andrew PEARSON           M      16:40 16:40 3:19 44  84.6       New Marske Harriers Club           8        M 1-99   
9     282 Luke DUFFY               M      16:46 16:45 3:21 16  79.1       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        9        M 1-99   
10    744 Steve MIDDLETON          M      16:50 16:49 3:21 39  81.0       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          10       M 1-99   
11    650 David WATKINS            M      17:04 17:02 3:24 49  85.9       North York Moors AC                11       M 1-99   
12    716 James Porteous           M      17:10 17:10 3:26 29  75.7       Gateshead Harriers & AC            12       M 1-99   
13    809 Wayne BOUTTELL           M      17:12 17:12 3:26 39  79.2       North York Moors AC                13       M 1-99   
14    644 Richard FAWCETT          M      17:16 17:15 3:27 34  76.5       North York Moors AC                14       M 1-99   
15    805 Tom Danby                M      17:18 17:17 3:27 32  75.7       New Marske Harriers Club           15       M 1-99   
16    719 Christopher RUMSEY       M      17:18 17:17 3:27 32  75.7       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 16       M 1-99   
17    758 James ALLINSON           M      17:19 17:18 3:28 30  75.2       New Marske Harriers Club           17       M 1-99   
18    785 Paul Weir                M      17:20 17:19 3:28 40  79.2       Sedgefield Harriers                18       M 1-99   
19    97  John SURTEES             M      17:22 17:21 3:28 29  74.9       Aycliffe Running Club              19       M 1-99   
20    761 Simon ROGERS             M      17:26 17:24 3:29 45  81.7       Darlington H & AC                  20       M 1-99   
21    743 Josephine STONE          F      17:28 17:28 3:29 24  84.5       Middlesbrough Mandale              1        F 1-99   
22    821 Sharon Barlow            F      17:31 17:30 3:29 37  85.5       Darlington H & AC                  2        F 1-99   
23    795 Graham HINDMARSH         M      17:48 17:48 3:33 39  76.5       Darlington H & AC                  21       M 1-99   
24    273 James FISHBURN           M      17:51 17:50 3:34 32  73.4       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        22       M 1-99   
25    727 Rob Teesdale             M      17:53 17:51 3:34 29  72.8       Crook & Dist Sports AC             23       M 1-99   
26    710 Philip Peggs             M      17:56 17:56 3:35 33  73.2       Loftus & Whitby AC                 24       M 1-99   
27    828 Gary Dack                M      17:57 17:56 3:35 52  83.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        25       M 1-99   
28    776 Stefan McLoughlin        M      17:59 17:59 3:36 24  72.2       North York Moors AC                26       M 1-99   
29    757 Craig ALLEN              M      18:02 18:01 3:36 32  72.6       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 27       M 1-99   
30    829 Chris Jefferies          M      18:17 18:15 3:39 43  76.7       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        28       M 1-99   
31    449 Paul COOK                M      18:19 18:17 3:39 40  75.0       Darlington H & AC                  29       M 1-99   
32    642 Phil JARVIS              M      18:26 18:23 3:41 44  76.7       North York Moors AC                30       M 1-99   
33    806 Jonathan Skidmore        M      18:28 18:26 3:41 41  74.9                                          31       M 1-99   
34    799 Paul CHOW                M      18:29 18:26 3:41 41  74.9       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 32       M 1-99   
35    481 Paul GARRENS             M      18:34 18:30 3:42 42  75.1       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 33       M 1-99   
36    704 Kay NEESAM               F      18:36 18:34 3:42 48  87.1       New Marske Harriers Club           3        F 1-99   
37    504 Chris WHILES             M      18:37 18:35 3:42 24  69.9       New Marske Harriers Club           34       M 1-99   
38    709 Andy Race                M      18:38 18:35 3:42 44  75.9       North York Moors AC                35       M 1-99   
39    298 Matthew BOWMAN           M      18:41 18:39 3:44 17  70.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        36       M 1-99   
40    740 Jack Hustwitt            M      18:43 18:39 3:44 19  69.6       North York Moors AC                37       M 1-99   
41    822 Nathan Smith             M      18:44 18:43 3:44 42  74.3       Harrogate Harriers & AC            38       M 1-99   
42    794 Harvey Smith             M      18:47 18:44 3:44 51  79.4       Unattached                         39       M 1-99   
43    772 Mike Robbins             M      18:50 18:46 3:45 41  73.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        40       M 1-99   
44    534 James IAN HAGUE          M      18:49 18:47 3:45 48  77.4       New Marske Harriers Club           41       M 1-99   
45    501 Adam POOLE               M      18:50 18:47 3:45 38  72.0       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 42       M 1-99   
46    285 John GRAY                M      18:53 18:49 3:46 51  79.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        43       M 1-99   
47    724 Richard VEITCH           M      18:54 18:52 3:46 41  73.1       Redcar Running Club                44       M 1-99   
48    633 Paul CLEASBY             M      18:55 18:53 3:46 43  74.1       New Marske Harriers Club           45       M 1-99   
49    788 Alison Matthews          F      18:56 18:54 3:46 36  78.8       Unattached                         4        F 1-99   
50    783 Brian Laverick           M      19:06 19:01 3:48 53  79.4       North York Moors AC                46       M 1-99   
51    663 Phillip NOBLE            M      19:03 19:02 3:48 25  68.2       Redcar Running Club                47       M 1-99   
52    646 Paul LEVETT              M      19:07 19:04 3:49 45  74.6       North York Moors AC                48       M 1-99   
53    697 Andrew WHITWELL          M      19:09 19:06 3:49 36  69.8       Unattached                         49       M 1-99   
54    722 Carolyn Ollis            F      19:15 19:14 3:51 34  77.1       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 5        F 1-99   
55    763 Harry Potter             M      19:19 19:16 3:51 15  69.7       Unattached                         50       M 1-99   
56    762 Peter ARMSTRONG          M      19:20 19:16 3:51 31  67.7       Darlington H & AC                  51       M 1-99   
57    705 Andrew TULLOCK           M      19:21 19:18 3:51 43  72.5       Redcar Running Club                52       M 1-99   
58    729 David ASPIN              M      19:23 19:19 3:52 46  74.1       New Marske Harriers Club           53       M 1-99   
59    833 Keith BINDOFF            M      19:26 19:23 3:52 39  70.2       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 54       M 1-99   
60    639 Kath ASPIN               F      19:28 19:25 3:52 48  83.3       New Marske Harriers Club           6        F 1-99   
61    818 Barry Talman             M      19:33 19:29 3:54 39  69.9       Darlington H & AC                  55       M 1-99   
62    694 Paul McDermott           M      19:38 19:32 3:54 49  74.9       Unattached                         56       M 1-99   
63    467 Dean WILSON              M      19:37 19:34 3:54 40  70.1       Liverpool Running Club             57       M 1-99   
64    621 Lisa BENNETT             F      19:39 19:35 3:55 43  79.0       New Marske Harriers Club           7        F 1-99   
65    701 Chris DALE               M      19:42 19:35 3:55 30  66.5       Unattached                         58       M 1-99   
66    777 Michael Beadle           M      19:41 19:37 3:55 53  77.0       Aycliffe Running Club              59       M 1-99   
67    804 Mathew Dumigan           M      19:43 19:38 3:56 15  68.4       Darlington Triathlon Club          60       M 1-99   
68    834 Jeff MILLER              M      19:45 19:41 3:56 52  76.1       Darlington H & AC                  61       M 1-99   
69    749 Julian WARDMAN           M      19:46 19:42 3:56 45  72.2       New Marske Harriers Club           62       M 1-99   
70    726 Andy Hayes               M      19:55 19:49 3:57 37  67.7       Stockton Striders AC               63       M 1-99   
71    720 Trevor Baker             M      19:51 19:51 3:58 52  75.5       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 64       M 1-99   
72    667 Adam WHILES              M      19:59 19:53 3:58 20  65.3       Redcar Running Club                65       M 1-99   
73    814 Andrew Park              M      19:59 19:57 3:59 36  66.8       Darlington H & AC                  66       M 1-99   
74    725 Caroline TEASDALE        F      20:00 19:58 3:59 31  74.0       Crook & Dist Sports AC             8        F 1-99   
75    686 John WALPOLE             M      20:05 20:01 4:00 37  67.0       Redcar Running Club                67       M 1-99   
76    760 Macelle Webster-Costello F      20:15 20:12 4:02 20  73.1       Jarrow & Hebburn AC                9        F 1-99   
77    792 Dave Blewitt             M      20:18 20:14 4:02 48  71.8       Aycliffe Running Club              68       M 1-99   
78    435 Sue PHILLIPS             F      20:16 20:14 4:02 52  83.4       Darlington H & AC                  10       F 1-99   
79    506 David PALEY              M      20:20 20:14 4:02 42  68.7       New Marske Harriers Club           69       M 1-99   
80    790 Stephen Smith            M      20:28 20:23 4:04 28  63.7       Aycliffe Running Club              70       M 1-99   
81    803 Neil Youngson            M      20:30 20:27 4:05 38  66.1       New Marske Harriers Club           71       M 1-99   
82    742 Brian McGouran           M      20:33 20:29 4:05 46  69.9       Unattached                         72       M 1-99   
83    714 Joe Cole                 M      20:36 20:31 4:06 63  79.8       Unattached                         73       M 1-99   
84    751 Michael Dufton           M      20:40 20:32 4:06 41  67.2       Crook & Dist Sports AC             74       M 1-99   
85    717 Stephen King             M      20:39 20:34 4:07 47  70.1       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        75       M 1-99   
86    835 Paul Keedy               M      20:41 20:39 4:07 47  69.8       Darlington H & AC                  76       M 1-99   
87    703 Kerry NEESAM             F      20:54 20:48 4:09 23  71.0       New Marske Harriers Club           11       F 1-99   
88    723 Stewart HART             M      20:54 20:48 4:09 33  63.1       New Marske Harriers Club           77       M 1-99   
89    713 Mike KNOX                M      20:55 20:49 4:10 52  72.0       Unattached                         78       M 1-99   
90    700 Richard BARNES           M      20:55 20:50 4:10 51  71.4       Unattached                         79       M 1-99   
91    711 Louise Talman            F      20:55 20:50 4:10 34  71.2       Darlington H & AC                  12       F 1-99   
92    750 Helene Pratt             F      20:58 20:51 4:10 40  72.7       Crook & Dist Sports AC             13       F 1-99   
93    789 Michael Gosney           M      21:04 20:54 4:10 46  68.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        80       M 1-99   
94    798 Gary Beard               M      21:03 20:54 4:10 53  72.2       New Marske Harriers Club           81       M 1-99   
95    759 SARAH BIBBY              F      21:01 20:56 4:11 40  72.5       Redcar Running Club                14       F 1-99   
96    721 Graham ROBINSON          M      21:00 20:57 4:11 60  76.2       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          82       M 1-99   
97    519 Patricia SPEEDIE         F      21:04 21:00 4:12 45  74.8       New Marske Harriers Club           15       F 1-99   
98    745 John Spraggett           M      21:06 21:00 4:12 66  80.0       New Marske Harriers Club           83       M 1-99   
99    781 Linda NOBLE              F      21:07 21:02 4:12 50  78.5       Darlington H & AC                  16       F 1-99   
100   802 Shelli Gordon            F      21:20 21:08 4:14 37  70.8       New Marske Harriers Club           17       F 1-99   
101   651 Barry DUNNE              M      21:12 21:09 4:14 51  70.3       North York Moors AC                84       M 1-99   
102   827 Luke Miller              M      21:22 21:10 4:14 18  61.3       Unattached                         85       M 1-99   
103   685 Clive WATTS              M      21:18 21:11 4:14 52  70.7       Redcar Running Club                86       M 1-99   
104   764 Darren Ansbrod           M      21:26 21:16 4:15 38  63.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        87       M 1-99   
105   665 Andrew WHILES            M      21:35 21:31 4:18 49  68.0       Redcar Running Club                88       M 1-99   
106   602 Thomas BUNN              M      21:40 21:32 4:18 54  70.7       New Marske Harriers Club           89       M 1-99   
107   739 Gavin Struthers          M      21:37 21:32 4:18 60  74.1       North York Moors AC                90       M 1-99   
108   780 Katie Noble              F      21:45 21:41 4:20 14  72.8       Darlington H & AC                  18       F 1-99   
109   447 Martin PHILLIPS          M      22:02 21:59 4:23 53  68.7       Darlington H & AC                  91       M 1-99   
110   712 David Smith              M      22:09 22:04 4:25 43  63.4       Unattached                         92       M 1-99   
111   485 Dan WRIGHT               M      22:08 22:04 4:25 28  58.8       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 93       M 1-99   
112   756 Keith Harker             M      22:14 22:06 4:25 52  67.8       Redcar Running Club                94       M 1-99   
113   787 Sandra COLLINS           F      22:13 22:06 4:25 50  74.7       Aycliffe Running Club              19       F 1-99   
114   699 John CORNWELL            M      22:20 22:12 4:26 37  60.4       Unattached                         95       M 1-99   
115   830 Peter Johnson            M      22:23 22:17 4:27 60  71.7       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      96       M 1-99   
116   747 Joanne Goldsmith         F      22:28 22:20 4:28 44  69.8       New Marske Harriers Club           20       F 1-99   
117   746 Dawn Sulley              F      22:28 22:22 4:28 44  69.7       Unattached                         21       F 1-99   
118   754 Jo Braithwaite           F      22:31 22:24 4:28 50  73.7       Loftus & Whitby AC                 22       F 1-99   
119   823 Gary READ                M      22:44 22:30 4:30 34  58.7       Quakers Running Club               97       M 1-99   
120   815 Charlie Albinson         F      22:51 22:44 4:33 34  65.2       Loftus & Whitby AC                 23       F 1-99   
121   748 Ty Hankinson             M      22:54 22:46 4:33 52  65.8       Quakers Running Club               98       M 1-99   
122   618 David HEATH              M      22:55 22:46 4:33 47  63.3       New Marske Harriers Club           99       M 1-99   
123   801 Kirsty Struthers         F      23:00 22:55 4:35 29  64.4       North York Moors AC                24       F 1-99   
124   702 Carla Neesan             F      23:05 22:56 4:35 17  65.4       Unattached                         25       F 1-99   
125   810 Sharon GAYTER            F      23:02 22:57 4:35 51  72.8       North York Moors AC                26       F 1-99   
126   653 Mark BROWN               M      23:04 22:57 4:35 41  60.1       North York Moors AC                100      M 1-99   
127   786 Michelle Zamir           F      23:06 22:59 4:35 39  65.6       Aycliffe Running Club              27       F 1-99   
128   813 Clare Park               F      23:10 23:01 4:36 29  64.2       Darlington H & AC                  28       F 1-99   
129   731 Leanne BRAYFIELD         F      23:11 23:02 4:36 21  64.1       Redcar Running Club                29       F 1-99   
130   670 Ray FOULKES              M      23:09 23:02 4:36 51  64.5       Redcar Running Club                101      M 1-99   
131   782 Paul MUNSTER             M      23:18 23:11 4:38 57  67.2       Redcar Running Club                102      M 1-99   
132   668 Russ KELLY               M      23:19 23:14 4:38 43  60.3       Redcar Running Club                103      M 1-99   
133   728 Rebecca Aspin            F      23:21 23:14 4:38 15  66.8       New Marske Harriers Club           30       F 1-99   
134   766 Pam Costello             F      23:29 23:20 4:40 61  80.4       Redcar Running Club                31       F 1-99   
135   616 Douglas SCOTT            M      23:29 23:21 4:40 64  70.7       New Marske Harriers Club           104      M 1-99   
136   450 Geoff HINE               M      23:40 23:24 4:40 57  66.6       Esk Valley Fell Club               105      M 1-99   
137   825 James McGhee             M      23:36 23:26 4:41 54  64.9       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        106      M 1-99   
138   771 Graham Anderson          M      23:57 23:45 4:45 26  54.7       Unattached                         107      M 1-99   
139   707 Mick McGurk              M      24:05 23:54 4:46 61  67.4       New Marske Harriers Club           108      M 1-99   
140   672 Jeannie WILDE            F      24:03 23:54 4:46 46  66.3       Redcar Running Club                32       F 1-99   
141   637 Robert GRAHAM            M      24:00 23:55 4:46 72  74.9       New Marske Harriers Club           109      M 1-99   
142   784 Rob Nicholson            M      24:05 23:57 4:47 59  66.1       Aycliffe Running Club              110      M 1-99   
143   732 Barry HEBBRON            M      24:17 24:08 4:50 55  63.5       Redcar Running Club                111      M 1-99   
144   620 Phil MILES               M      24:17 24:09 4:50 75  77.6       New Marske Harriers Club           112      M 1-99   
145   779 Trish KAY                F      24:21 24:14 4:50 54  71.3       Aycliffe Running Club              33       F 1-99   
146   755 Sarah WATSON             F      24:36 24:28 4:53 29  60.4       Quakers Running Club               34       F 1-99   
147   808 Peter Gunn               M      25:05 24:54 4:58 41  55.4       Unattached                         113      M 1-99   
148   800 Louise Bibby             F      25:04 24:55 4:59 37  60.1       Redcar Running Club                35       F 1-99   
149   770 Richard Scott            M      25:15 25:04 5:01 49  58.4       Unattached                         114      M 1-99   
150   768 Martin White             M      25:25 25:13 5:02 60  63.3       New Marske Harriers Club           115      M 1-99   
151   807 Michael Williams         M      25:44 25:31 5:06 56  60.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        116      M 1-99   
152   666 Faye DARROCH             F      25:42 25:34 5:06 30  57.8       Redcar Running Club                36       F 1-99   
153   778 Patrick PARKS            M      25:43 25:37 5:07 67  66.2       Redcar Running Club                117      M 1-99   
154   811 Emily Mann               F      25:51 25:38 5:08 26  57.6       Quakers Running Club               37       F 1-99   
155   696 Sarah GUNN               F      25:56 25:48 5:09 39  58.5       Unattached                         38       F 1-99   
156   824 Linda Tinkler            F      26:06 25:55 5:11 37  57.7       Darlington H & AC                  39       F 1-99   
157   706 Amanda Waller            F      26:09 26:00 5:12 53  65.7       New Marske Harriers Club           40       F 1-99   
158   547 Tanya DIXON              F      26:13 26:04 5:13 31  56.6       New Marske Harriers Club           41       F 1-99   
159   753 Stephen MADDISON         M      26:19 26:09 5:14 57  59.6       Redcar Running Club                118      M 1-99   
160   816 Claire Murphy            F      26:26 26:19 5:16 34  56.4       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 42       F 1-99   
161   733 Marie CHRISTIE           F      26:42 26:32 5:18 36  56.2       Redcar Running Club                43       F 1-99   
162   660 Julie WHINN              F      26:49 26:36 5:19 54  64.9       Quakers Running Club               44       F 1-99   
163   820 Paige McLeod             F      27:11 26:59 5:24 15  57.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        45       F 1-99   
164   684 Taraha SIMMONS           F      27:07 26:59 5:24 25  54.7       Redcar Running Club                46       F 1-99   
165   765 Julia Ansbro             F      27:18 27:04 5:24 36  55.0       Stockton Striders AC               47       F 1-99   
166   715 Michelle SCRUBY          F      27:35 27:20 5:27 33  54.1       Quakers Running Club               48       F 1-99   
167   797 Mark GRACE               M      27:34 27:21 5:28 53  55.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        119      M 1-99   
168   826 Alison Cammiss           F      27:54 27:42 5:32 41  55.1       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        49       F 1-99   
169   812 Liz Swainston            F      28:01 27:46 5:33 52  60.8       Unattached                         50       F 1-99   
170   681 Ian WELCH                M      28:12 28:02 5:36 70  62.3       Redcar Running Club                120      M 1-99   
171   671 Gordon SANDERSON         M      28:17 28:06 5:37 53  53.7       Redcar Running Club                121      M 1-99   
172   774 Leigh McGuinness         F      28:25 28:13 5:38 30  52.3       Redcar Running Club                51       F 1-99   
173   769 Michelle Ellison         F      28:25 28:14 5:39 47  56.7       Unattached                         52       F 1-99   
174   730 Louise Ellison           F      28:34 28:28 5:41 39  53.0       Redcar Running Club                53       F 1-99   
175   775 Janine Hovey             F      28:49 28:37 5:43 43  54.0       Redcar Running Club                54       F 1-99   
176   736 Diane Savage             F      28:54 28:44 5:44 47  55.7       Aycliffe Running Club              55       F 1-99   
177   767 Bridie COOMBES           F      29:26 29:14 5:50 37  51.2       New Marske Harriers Club           56       F 1-99   
178   737 Julie Spring             F      29:35 29:25 5:53 46  53.9       Aycliffe Running Club              57       F 1-99   
179   741 Michael WATSON           M      29:35 29:25 5:53 54  51.7       Redcar Running Club                122      M 1-99   
180   735 Penny Johnson            F      29:36 29:25 5:53 45  53.4       Aycliffe Running Club              58       F 1-99   
181   643 Kerry JARVIS             F      29:40 29:29 5:54 45  53.3       North York Moors AC                59       F 1-99   
182   832 Allison ROLFE            F      29:42 29:31 5:54 48  54.8       Unattached                         60       F 1-99   
183   738 Vanessa Williams         F      29:47 29:42 5:56 43  52.1       Redcar Running Club                61       F 1-99   
184   819 Sandra MAIN              F      30:07 29:54 5:59 61  62.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        62       F 1-99   
185   269 John MULLIGAN            M      30:14 30:00 6:00 76  63.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        123      M 1-99   
186   241 Linda COULL              F      30:30 30:19 6:04 57  59.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        63       F 1-99   
187   793 Yvonne Williams          F      30:33 30:23 6:04 48  53.2       Aycliffe Running Club              64       F 1-99   
188   640 Sharon BIFFIN            F      31:26 31:13 6:14 33  47.4       North York Moors AC                65       F 1-99   
189   791 Michael Smith            M      31:36 31:25 6:17 21  41.3       Aycliffe Running Club              124      M 1-99   
190   657 Diane ADKINS             F      31:40 31:26 6:17 50  52.5       Quakers Running Club               66       F 1-99   
191   796 Joanne Hindmarsh         F      32:02 31:51 6:22 37  47.0       Darlington H & AC                  67       F 1-99   
192   677 Peter BALL               M      37:24 37:13 7:26 44  37.9       Redcar Running Club                125      M 1-99   
193   773 Sarah Cox                F      44:00 43:45 8:44 25  33.8       Unattached                         68       F 1-99