RunSignUp

Redcar Running Festival

Sunday, October 1, 2017
Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Everyone Active 2k Fun Run
Everyone Active 2k Fun Run
Zetland 10k
Zetland 10k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Go Run For Fun
Everyone Active 2k Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Go Run For Fun
Go Run For Fun
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Go Run For Fun
Go Run For Fun
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Team Name                          Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division 
                                                                            Time    Time                       
===== ==== ====================== ================================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== 
1     593  Tadele Mulugeta        Elswick Harriers                   M      1:10:12 1:10:11 5:21  30  M 17-39  
2     749  Andrew Powell          Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:11:27 1:11:26 5:27  30  M 17-39  
3     1027 Neil Aitken            Clapham Chasers                    M      1:12:23 1:12:23 5:32  41  M 40-44  
4     15   John Clifford          Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:13:30 1:13:30 5:37  44  M 40-44  
5     600  Paul Wilson            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:14:02 1:14:02 5:39  38  M 17-39  
6     859  Darren Thom            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:14:18 1:14:17 5:40  28  M 17-39  
7     880  Andy Chadfield         Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:16:14 1:16:14 5:49  41  M 40-44  
8     592  Justina Heslop         Elswick Harriers                   F      1:16:20 1:16:19 5:50  36  F 35-39  
9     234  Michael Thompson       Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:17:07 1:17:06 5:53  47  M 45-49  
10    919  Ryan Norman            Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:17:41 1:17:39 5:56  28  M 17-39  
11    557  Kieran Walker          Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:18:11 1:18:09 5:58  17  M 17-39  
12    492  Paul Dalton            Quakers Running Club               M      1:18:28 1:18:26 5:59  41  M 40-44  
13    941  Darren Armstrong       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:18:38 1:18:36 6:00  38  M 17-39  
14    228  Dez Fielden            Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:18:52 1:18:51 6:01  43  M 40-44  
15    703  Colin Taylor           Darlington H & AC                  M      1:19:05 1:18:46 6:01  40  M 40-44  
16    360  Stephen Barker         Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:19:07 1:19:04 6:02  33  M 17-39  
17    936  Huw Lippiatt           Unattached                         M      1:19:24 1:19:21 6:03  43  M 40-44  
18    826  Wayne Bouttell         North York Moors AC                M      1:19:28 1:19:27 6:04  40  M 40-44  
19    324  Alistair Hood          Petts Wood Runners                 M      1:19:53 1:19:52 6:06  31  M 17-39  
20    683  Matt Walker            Unattached                         M      1:19:55 1:19:53 6:06  34  M 17-39  
21    780  Justin Cox             Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:19:56 1:19:54 6:06  42  M 40-44  
22    560  Mark Tallon            Unattached                         M      1:20:02 1:20:01 6:06  41  M 40-44  
23    949  Paul Somerville        Unattached                         M      1:20:21 1:20:10 6:07  37  M 17-39  
24    974  Jamie Barbour          Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:20:38 1:20:36 6:09  49  M 45-49  
25    837  Jamie Hauxwell         Unattached                         M      1:20:51 1:20:47 6:10  30  M 17-39  
26    763  James Allinson         New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:22:00 1:21:55 6:15  30  M 17-39  
27    862  Paul Weir              Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:22:38 1:22:36 6:18  41  M 40-44  
28    927  Tom Crossley           UKnetrunner.co.uk                  M      1:22:45 1:22:41 6:19  37  M 17-39  
29    601  Mike Hobson            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:22:47 1:22:38 6:18  46  M 45-49  
30    669  Anthony Harnett        Unattached                         M      1:22:49 1:22:43 6:19  53  M 50-54  
31    807  Ian Bloomfield         Chester-Le-Street                  M      1:22:51 1:22:46 6:19  62  M 60-64  
32    1045 David Daniels          Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:22:57 1:22:52 6:20  43  M 40-44  
33    734  Philip Teece           Stockton Striders AC               M      1:23:06 1:22:46 6:19  55  M 55-59  
34    116  Andrew Minister        Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:23:27 1:23:26 6:22  39  M 17-39  
35    411  Mark Atkinson          Unattached                         M      1:23:56 1:23:52 6:24  20  M 17-39  
36    702  Ben Burrell            Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:24:11 1:24:09 6:25  29  M 17-39  
37    911  John Davis             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:24:21 1:24:19 6:26  42  M 40-44  
38    316  Kay Neesam             New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:24:37 1:24:32 6:27  48  F 45-49  
39    487  Nathan Smith           Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:24:47 1:24:42 6:28  42  M 40-44  
40    216  David Watkins          North York Moors AC                M      1:24:50 1:24:42 6:28  49  M 45-49  
41    7    Paul Stewart           Unattached                         M      1:24:57 1:24:55 6:29  40  M 40-44  
42    723  Georgia Campbell       South Shields Harriers & AC        F      1:25:01 1:24:58 6:29  27  F 17-34  
43    685  Paul Cleasby           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:25:02 1:24:46 6:28  43  M 40-44  
44    745  Glen Johnson           St Theresas A.C.                   M      1:25:06 1:24:51 6:29  42  M 40-44  
45    405  Paul Wildmore          North York Moors AC                M      1:25:07 1:25:05 6:30  37  M 17-39  
46    107  Chris Lines            Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:25:10 1:25:07 6:30  43  M 40-44  
47    516  Jack Smissaert         Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:25:16 1:25:01 6:29  20  M 17-39  
48    446  Jeff Miller            Darlington H & AC                  M      1:25:35 1:25:18 6:31  52  M 50-54  
49    926  Paul Skipper           Unattached                         M      1:25:36 1:25:32 6:32  36  M 17-39  
50    227  Lee Corbett            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:25:45 1:25:36 6:32  40  M 40-44  
51    991  Sharon Bulman          New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:25:50 1:25:46 6:33  42  F 40-44  
52    147  Jacqueline Keavney     Swaledale Road Runners             F      1:25:56 1:25:52 6:33  50  F 50-54  
53    864  Craig Hall             North Shields Polytechnic Club     M      1:26:04 1:25:57 6:34  44  M 40-44  
54    572  Gavin Wink             Unattached                         M      1:26:06 1:24:26 6:27  30  M 17-39  
55    844  Andy Grasby            Richmond & Zetland Harriers        M      1:26:08 1:25:52 6:33  33  M 17-39  
56    10   Chris Whiles           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:26:10 1:25:57 6:34  24  M 17-39  
57    760  Lee Edwards            Unattached                         M      1:26:39 1:26:35 6:37  39  M 17-39  
58    490  George Dixon           Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:26:40 1:26:35 6:37  17  M 17-39  
59    530  Adam Anderson          Unattached                         M      1:27:00 1:26:48 6:38  30  M 17-39  
60    717  Robbie Roffe           Unattached                         M      1:27:23 1:26:08 6:35  26  M 17-39  
61    48   Philip Markham         Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:27:43 1:27:33 6:41  44  M 40-44  
62    589  Richard Veitch         Redcar Running Club                M      1:27:46 1:27:30 6:41  41  M 40-44  
63    967  Paul Delaney           Durham City Harriers & AC          M      1:27:55 1:27:48 6:42  49  M 45-49  
64    297  Scott McEntee          Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:27:59 1:27:57 6:43  36  M 17-39  
65    47   Alastair Brown         Unattached                         M      1:28:01 1:27:49 6:42  43  M 40-44  
66    742  Alison Matthews        Darlington H & AC                  F      1:28:01 1:27:56 6:43  36  F 35-39  
67    372  Kieran Pavey           Unattached                         M      1:28:03 1:27:59 6:43  39  M 17-39  
68    29   Paul Garrens           Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:28:03 1:27:44 6:42  41  M 40-44  
69    579  Ritchie Gerry          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:28:04 1:28:02 6:43  50  M 50-54  
70    422  Anthony Richardson     Unattached                         M      1:28:07 1:27:25 6:40  25  M 17-39  
71    19   Shaun Thompson         Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:28:08 1:27:45 6:42  47  M 45-49  
72    40   Eric Henderson         Unattached                         M      1:28:34 1:28:27 6:45  39  M 17-39  
73    14   Andrew Sugden          New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:28:34 1:28:16 6:44  37  M 17-39  
74    517  Gary Bailey            Run Peterlee                       M      1:28:39 1:28:36 6:46  40  M 40-44  
75    704  Michael Thompson       Quakers Running Club               M      1:28:40 1:28:33 6:46  44  M 40-44  
76    701  Andrew Fletcher        Swaledale Road Runners             M      1:28:45 1:28:41 6:46  57  M 55-59  
77    990  Paul Laidler           Unattached                         M      1:28:48 1:28:42 6:46  50  M 50-54  
78    1072 Michael Brunskill      Unattached                         M      1:28:49 1:28:45 6:46  34  M 17-39  
79    684  Iain Pay               Unattached                         M      1:28:53 1:28:50 6:47  35  M 17-39  
80    788  Matthew Jones          Vegan Runners UK                   M      1:29:06 1:28:22 6:45  37  M 17-39  
81    259  Aidan Crowe            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:29:14 1:29:10 6:48  32  M 17-39  
82    787  Mike Robbins           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:29:25 1:29:18 6:49  41  M 40-44  
83    877  John Gray              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:29:25 1:29:20 6:49  51  M 50-54  
84    425  Jon Ayres              Elvet Striders                     M      1:29:29 1:27:30 6:41  43  M 40-44  
85    921  Jamie Gardner          Darlington H & AC                  M      1:29:33 1:29:21 6:49  36  M 17-39  
86    272  James Johnson          Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:29:38 1:29:29 6:50  38  M 17-39  
87    361  Brian Laverick         North York Moors AC                M      1:29:40 1:29:31 6:50  53  M 50-54  
88    907  Andrew Atkinson        South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:29:45 1:29:41 6:51  31  M 17-39  
89    664  David Smith            Unattached                         M      1:29:51 1:29:41 6:51  33  M 17-39  
90    962  Mark Anthony Wood      South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:30:11 1:30:06 6:53  40  M 40-44  
91    235  David Lash             Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:30:16 1:30:10 6:53  40  M 40-44  
92    609  Iain Singer            Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:30:17 1:30:08 6:53  45  M 45-49  
93    743  Ian Robinson           Unattached                         M      1:30:18 1:30:06 6:53  49  M 45-49  
94    57   Ian Readman            Quakers Running Club               M      1:30:28 1:30:14 6:53  42  M 40-44  
95    1073 Richard Atkins         Unattached                         M      1:30:37 1:30:20 6:54  34  M 17-39  
96    58   Raymond Carmichael     Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:30:38 1:30:29 6:54  43  M 40-44  
97    754  Tom Borrowdale         Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:30:42 1:30:19 6:54  27  M 17-39  
98    18   Glyn Davies            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:30:52 1:30:41 6:55  37  M 17-39  
99    852  Neil Smith             Darlington Triathlon Club          M      1:30:54 1:30:36 6:55  38  M 17-39  
100   881  Phil Doonan            Unattached                         M      1:30:58 1:30:44 6:56  51  M 50-54  
101   459  Jason Allen            Unattached                         M      1:31:08 1:31:04 6:57  43  M 40-44  
102   253  Dan Anderson           Sunderland Strollers               M      1:31:28 1:31:25 6:59  26  M 17-39  
103   737  Paul Chow              Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:31:32 1:31:13 6:58  41  M 40-44  
104   966  David Henson           Durham City Harriers & AC          M      1:31:42 1:31:36 7:00  33  M 17-39  
105   647  Tony Brown             Unattached                         M      1:31:45 1:31:40 7:00  45  M 45-49  
106   110  Jonathan Tremain       Unattached                         M      1:31:50 1:31:48 7:00  38  M 17-39  
107   468  Jamie Gutteridge       Unattached                         M      1:31:52 1:31:29 6:59  18  M 17-39  
108   257  Kath Aspin             New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:31:53 1:31:43 7:00  48  F 45-49  
109   74   Sean Haycock           Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:31:57 1:31:53 7:01  17  M 17-39  
110   224  Steve Tiltman          Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:32:04 1:31:57 7:01  43  M 40-44  
111   267  Robert Morris          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:32:07 1:31:51 7:01  40  M 40-44  
112   778  Kevin Brown            Unattached                         M      1:32:19 1:32:11 7:02  50  M 50-54  
113   238  Gary Hargrave          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:32:27 1:32:14 7:02  47  M 45-49  
114   1090 Graeme Rogers          Unattached                         M      1:32:29 1:31:35 6:59  39  M 17-39  
115   783  Gary Read              Quakers Running Club               M      1:32:32 1:31:09 6:57  34  M 17-39  
116   801  Andrew Tullock         Redcar Running Club                M      1:32:34 1:32:17 7:03  43  M 40-44  
117   433  Robert Pattison        Unattached                         M      1:32:36 1:31:44 7:00  30  M 17-39  
118   794  Justin Hindmarch       Darlington H & AC                  M      1:32:38 1:31:22 6:58  32  M 17-39  
119   162  David Shackleton       Unattached                         M      1:32:40 1:32:40 7:04  45  M 45-49  
120   72   Iain Goff              South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:32:52 1:32:44 7:05  40  M 40-44  
121   539  Adam Newton            Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:32:58 1:32:52 7:05  36  M 17-39  
122   1089 Janine Alexander       Unattached                         F      1:33:04 1:32:10 7:02  35  F 35-39  
123   738  Chris McMahon          Unattached                         M      1:33:10 1:32:31 7:04  30  M 17-39  
124   882  Chris Dale             Redcar Running Club                M      1:33:14 1:32:53 7:05  30  M 17-39  
125   64   Jack Hustwitt          North York Moors AC                M      1:33:23 1:33:14 7:07  20  M 17-39  
126   28   David Paley            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:33:33 1:33:20 7:07  42  M 40-44  
127   194  Steven Wilkinson       Unattached                         M      1:33:33 1:33:11 7:07  43  M 40-44  
128   622  Matthew Van Loo        Unattached                         M      1:33:34 1:33:27 7:08  35  M 17-39  
129   1102 Gary Ramshaw           Sunderland Strollers               M      1:33:35 1:33:35 7:09  33  M 17-39  
130   340  Gillian Wallace        Unattached                         F      1:33:39 1:33:20 7:07  46  F 45-49  
131   385  David Wood             Unattached                         M      1:33:41 1:33:19 7:07  48  M 45-49  
132   679  Kelly Dodds            Heaton Harriers & AC               F      1:33:45 1:33:42 7:09  38  F 35-39  
133   543  Darren Wake            Spenborough & Dist AC              M      1:33:51 1:33:33 7:08  37  M 17-39  
134   391  Mark Teasdale          Unattached                         M      1:33:55 1:32:44 7:05  45  M 45-49  
135   381  Elaine Bisson          Elvet Striders                     F      1:34:03 1:33:45 7:09  37  F 35-39  
136   562  Sam Johnson            Unattached                         M      1:34:13 1:34:13 7:12  20  M 17-39  
137   978  Peter Cantwell         Unattached                         M      1:34:18 1:33:54 7:10  32  M 17-39  
138   554  Judith Thirlwell       Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:34:18 1:34:11 7:11  43  F 40-44  
139   753  Graham Rance           Unattached                         M      1:34:29 1:34:20 7:12  31  M 17-39  
140   768  Sarah Bibby            Redcar Running Club                F      1:34:34 1:34:19 7:12  40  F 40-44  
141   928  Christopher Cobain     Unattached                         M      1:34:43 1:33:41 7:09  30  M 17-39  
142   653  Brian Carroll          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:34:44 1:34:34 7:13  52  M 50-54  
143   800  Linda Noble            Darlington H & AC                  F      1:34:47 1:34:25 7:12  50  F 50-54  
144   811  Steven Elliott         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:34:51 1:34:29 7:13  43  M 40-44  
145   858  David Donovan          Unattached                         M      1:34:52 1:34:38 7:13  41  M 40-44  
146   561  Kate Wharry            Unattached                         F      1:34:54 1:33:55 7:10  25  F 17-34  
147   806  Gary Pringle           Unattached                         M      1:34:55 1:34:05 7:11  33  M 17-39  
148   802  Neil Maguire           Unattached                         M      1:34:56 1:34:49 7:14  31  M 17-39  
149   766  Paul Levett            North York Moors AC                M      1:35:05 1:35:00 7:15  45  M 45-49  
150   922  Russell Johnson        Unattached                         M      1:35:07 1:34:56 7:15  32  M 17-39  
151   586  Mike Knox              Unattached                         M      1:35:14 1:34:59 7:15  52  M 50-54  
152   968  Garry Collinson        Darlington H & AC                  M      1:35:15 1:34:54 7:15  33  M 17-39  
153   636  Steve Hodgson          Unattached                         M      1:35:17 1:35:02 7:15  48  M 45-49  
154   172  Andrew Hogg            Unattached                         M      1:35:18 1:35:10 7:16  43  M 40-44  
155   150  Mark Behrens           North York Moors AC                M      1:35:18 1:35:09 7:16  43  M 40-44  
156   773  Jonathan Foster        Unattached                         M      1:35:19 1:35:00 7:15  36  M 17-39  
157   708  Matthew Crawford       Unattached                         M      1:35:22 1:34:08 7:11  17  M 17-39  
158   6    Andy Dean              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:35:25 1:35:20 7:17  48  M 45-49  
159   619  Paul Keedy             Darlington H & AC                  M      1:35:26 1:35:03 7:15  47  M 45-49  
160   972  Kyle Funston           Unattached                         M      1:35:30 1:35:11 7:16  34  M 17-39  
161   363  David Charlesworth     Unattached                         M      1:35:36 1:35:12 7:16  49  M 45-49  
162   785  Ben Taylorson          Unattached                         M      1:35:42 1:34:58 7:15  34  M 17-39  
163   549  Beth Bray              Pudsey Pacers RC                   F      1:35:46 1:35:18 7:16  31  F 17-34  
164   548  Andrew Hardaker        Pudsey Pacers RC                   M      1:35:47 1:35:20 7:17  49  M 45-49  
165   59   Wayne Nix              Unattached                         M      1:35:58 1:35:32 7:18  42  M 40-44  
166   538  Mark Sunley            Unattached                         M      1:36:02 1:35:36 7:18  49  M 45-49  
167   1054 Chris Boothman         Unattached                         M      1:36:03 1:35:47 7:19  53  M 50-54  
168   715  John Rowe              Unattached                         M      1:36:05 1:35:54 7:19  43  M 40-44  
169   1036 Allan Wilson           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:36:06 1:35:32 7:18  47  M 45-49  
170   1095 Chris Walker           Unattached                         M      1:36:10 1:35:47 7:19  32  M 17-39  
171   638  Kellen Woods           Unattached                         M      1:36:15 1:35:58 7:20  21  M 17-39  
172   255  Steve Trout            Elvet Striders                     M      1:36:16 1:36:09 7:20  47  M 45-49  
173   55   Alan Hogg              Unattached                         M      1:36:18 1:36:10 7:20  47  M 45-49  
174   729  Andy Hunter            Unattached                         M      1:36:19 1:35:49 7:19  29  M 17-39  
175   1104 Lucy Turzynski         Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:36:19 1:36:12 7:21  30  F 17-34  
176   1075 Paul Clennan           Unattached                         M      1:36:23 1:36:16 7:21  33  M 17-39  
177   563  Oliver Rodgers         Unattached                         M      1:36:23 1:36:03 7:20  35  M 17-39  
178   75   John Haycock           Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:36:24 1:36:19 7:21  47  M 45-49  
179   318  Paul Tiffin            Unattached                         M      1:36:24 1:35:07 7:16  43  M 40-44  
180   455  Jane Wilson            Unattached                         F      1:36:24 1:35:51 7:19  44  F 40-44  
181   317  Jose Mediavilla        Unattached                         M      1:36:26 1:35:10 7:16  46  M 45-49  
182   163  Ewan Cochrane          York Knavesmire Harriers           M      1:36:28 1:36:23 7:21  33  M 17-39  
183   831  Russell Ridge          Unattached                         M      1:36:28 1:36:23 7:21  34  M 17-39  
184   65   Helene Rusby           Crook & Dist Sports AC             F      1:36:43 1:36:22 7:21  41  F 40-44  
185   509  Paul Wilson            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:36:45 1:36:30 7:22  50  M 50-54  
186   857  Stephen Green          Unattached                         M      1:36:46 1:35:54 7:19  49  M 45-49  
187   3    Jess Riches            Unattached                         F      1:36:48 1:36:35 7:22  29  F 17-34  
188   709  Mark Ralph             Sunderland Strollers               M      1:36:50 1:35:23 7:17  45  M 45-49  
189   292  Kay Snowball           Sunderland Strollers               F      1:36:52 1:36:40 7:23  29  F 17-34  
190   959  Craig Stoddart         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:37:07 1:36:46 7:23  37  M 17-39  
191   200  Helen Adamson          Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:37:22 1:37:00 7:24  39  F 35-39  
192   504  Nathaniel Snell        Road Runners Club                  M      1:37:25 1:37:05 7:25  39  M 17-39  
193   879  Michael Robson         Unattached                         M      1:37:30 1:36:56 7:24  27  M 17-39  
194   121  Geoff Ogrady           Runnymede Runners                  M      1:37:31 1:37:17 7:26  51  M 50-54  
195   663  Andy Hayes             Stockton Striders AC               M      1:37:33 1:37:12 7:25  37  M 17-39  
196   120  Peter Welham           Unattached                         M      1:37:50 1:36:39 7:23  45  M 45-49  
197   976  Paul Stretton          Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:37:52 1:37:28 7:26  49  M 45-49  
198   769  Mark Robinson          Darlington H & AC                  M      1:37:54 1:36:38 7:23  35  M 17-39  
199   550  Keith Harker           Redcar Running Club                M      1:37:56 1:37:03 7:25  52  M 50-54  
200   741  Rebecca Forster        Chapel Allerton Runners            F      1:37:58 1:37:45 7:28  28  F 17-34  
201   913  Chris Loveridge        Unattached                         M      1:37:59 1:37:16 7:25  56  M 55-59  
202   421  Lucy Clough            North York Moors AC                F      1:38:14 1:38:07 7:29  39  F 35-39  
203   382  Jonathan Scott         Unattached                         M      1:38:19 1:37:07 7:25  35  M 17-39  
204   307  Robert Gamesby         Unattached                         M      1:38:24 1:38:00 7:29  39  M 17-39  
205   301  Dean Law               Unattached                         M      1:38:24 1:38:07 7:29  40  M 40-44  
206   258  Victoria Booth         Sunderland Strollers               F      1:38:36 1:38:27 7:31  35  F 35-39  
207   987  David Hyde             Unattached                         M      1:38:39 1:38:14 7:30  33  M 17-39  
208   119  John McCurley          Esk Valley Fell Club               M      1:38:43 1:38:37 7:32  32  M 17-39  
209   302  Neil Brooks            Unattached                         M      1:38:47 1:38:31 7:31  41  M 40-44  
210   1052 Don Jones              Unattached                         M      1:38:49 1:37:40 7:27  57  M 55-59  
211   232  Chris Liddle           Unattached                         M      1:39:00 1:38:52 7:33  34  M 17-39  
212   463  Mark Pickett           Unattached                         M      1:39:01 1:38:13 7:30  28  M 17-39  
213   252  Paul McDermott         Unattached                         M      1:39:03 1:38:42 7:32  49  M 45-49  
214   594  Tony Kemper            Unattached                         M      1:39:04 1:37:35 7:27  51  M 50-54  
215   608  Rob Gillham            Quakers Running Club               M      1:39:16 1:38:51 7:33  48  M 45-49  
216   1046 Danny Dixon            Unattached                         M      1:39:16 1:38:38 7:32  40  M 40-44  
217   254  Ruth Newton            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      1:39:20 1:39:02 7:34  37  F 35-39  
218   1081 Robert Boggild         Unattached                         M      1:39:25 1:39:03 7:34  47  M 45-49  
219   519  Michael Butler         Unattached                         M      1:39:30 1:39:11 7:34  24  M 17-39  
220   402  Paul Guinan            Unattached                         M      1:39:32 1:39:22 7:35  53  M 50-54  
221   970  John Crackell          Unattached                         M      1:39:33 1:38:20 7:30  52  M 50-54  
222   981  Laura Irving           Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:39:35 1:39:07 7:34  28  F 17-34  
223   532  Jon Dyke               Unattached                         M      1:39:40 1:38:59 7:33  45  M 45-49  
224   620  Dave Jones             Unattached                         M      1:39:43 1:39:22 7:35  41  M 40-44  
225   534  Scott Cattaneo         Unattached                         M      1:39:45 1:39:35 7:36  41  M 40-44  
226   566  Bill Hornby            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:39:50 1:39:31 7:36  45  M 45-49  
227   739  Andrew Smith           Unattached                         M      1:39:53 1:39:14 7:35  49  M 45-49  
228   689  Peter Keen             North York Moors AC                M      1:39:54 1:39:36 7:36  38  M 17-39  
229   131  David Robinson         North York Moors AC                M      1:39:56 1:39:46 7:37  48  M 45-49  
230   412  David Gurden-Williams  Unattached                         M      1:40:03 1:39:22 7:35  37  M 17-39  
231   476  Mark Raine             Unattached                         M      1:40:05 1:39:26 7:35  32  M 17-39  
232   1002 Steven Vass            Unattached                         M      1:40:12 1:39:47 7:37  32  M 17-39  
233   429  Ross Cormack           Unattached                         M      1:40:23 1:39:51 7:37  25  M 17-39  
234   929  Barry Dodsworth        Unattached                         M      1:40:32 1:40:07 7:39  46  M 45-49  
235   874  John Dunne             Darlington H & AC                  M      1:40:34 1:39:59 7:38  43  M 40-44  
236   868  Adam Barrett           Unattached                         M      1:40:39 1:40:05 7:38  29  M 17-39  
237   901  Jason Marr             Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:40:43 1:40:22 7:40  45  M 45-49  
238   795  Matthew Carnall        Unattached                         M      1:40:48 1:39:39 7:36  37  M 17-39  
239   66   Sima Lowery            Knaresborough Striders             F      1:40:51 1:40:17 7:39  41  F 40-44  
240   498  Sue Moul               Harrogate Harriers & AC            F      1:40:53 1:40:29 7:40  49  F 45-49  
241   755  Stephen Lumley         Unattached                         M      1:40:56 1:40:17 7:39  56  M 55-59  
242   891  Edward Anderson        Unattached                         M      1:40:57 1:39:56 7:38  49  M 45-49  
243   896  Sophie Birt            Hinckley Running Club              F      1:40:58 1:40:56 7:42  34  F 17-34  
244   810  Lee Escott             Unattached                         M      1:41:01 1:39:59 7:38  37  M 17-39  
245   707  Lee Crawford           Unattached                         M      1:41:05 1:39:53 7:37  46  M 45-49  
246   853  Matthew Crow           Hunwick Harriers                   M      1:41:07 1:40:10 7:39  24  M 17-39  
247   894  George Birt            Hinckley Running Club              M      1:41:08 1:41:06 7:43  36  M 17-39  
248   820  Andrew Walker          Quakers Running Club               M      1:41:09 1:41:09 7:43  51  M 50-54  
249   819  Lewis Brown            Unattached                         M      1:41:10 1:40:41 7:41  22  M 17-39  
250   895  Petrina Lancaster      Hinckley Running Club              F      1:41:10 1:41:09 7:43  46  F 45-49  
251   657  Dave Blewitt           Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:41:12 1:41:03 7:43  49  M 45-49  
252   192  Emma Gettings          Redcar Running Club                F      1:41:23 1:40:21 7:40  33  F 17-34  
253   1010 Wayne Hennessy         Unattached                         M      1:41:25 1:40:43 7:41  47  M 45-49  
254   136  Alex Bos               Unattached                         M      1:41:26 1:41:23 7:44  54  M 50-54  
255   239  Anthony Tiernan        Sunderland Strollers               M      1:41:27 1:41:10 7:43  47  M 45-49  
256   547  John Duggleby          Unattached                         M      1:41:35 1:41:26 7:45  41  M 40-44  
257   832  Anthony Bower          Unattached                         M      1:41:36 1:40:29 7:40  32  M 17-39  
258   781  Ben Shillitoe          Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:41:38 1:41:32 7:45  29  M 17-39  
259   144  Phillip Thompson       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:41:40 1:41:21 7:44  40  M 40-44  
260   432  Richard Barnes         North York Moors AC                M      1:41:42 1:41:28 7:45  51  M 50-54  
261   555  Colin Stead            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:41:50 1:41:25 7:45  55  M 55-59  
262   599  Ian Thompson           Unattached                         M      1:41:59 1:41:26 7:45  36  M 17-39  
263   897  John Lamb              Unattached                         M      1:42:04 1:41:41 7:46  50  M 50-54  
264   724  Lewis Spencer          Unattached                         M      1:42:09 1:41:11 7:43  28  M 17-39  
265   767  Joe McGowan            Unattached                         M      1:42:10 1:41:46 7:46  24  M 17-39  
266   25   Sarah Taylor           Unattached                         F      1:42:22 1:41:54 7:47  37  F 35-39  
267   695  James McGovern         Sunderland Strollers               M      1:42:24 1:41:47 7:46  58  M 55-59  
268   211  Harry Harrison         Sunderland Strollers               M      1:42:24 1:41:47 7:46  47  M 45-49  
269   598  Gary O'Brien           Unattached                         M      1:42:27 1:41:54 7:47  50  M 50-54  
270   867  Matt Forrest           Unattached                         M      1:42:30 1:41:49 7:46  43  M 40-44  
271   1004 Ian Goulding           Birtley AC                         M      1:42:31 1:42:08 7:48  51  M 50-54  
272   299  Malcolm Sygrove        Elvet Striders                     M      1:42:32 1:41:50 7:46  49  M 45-49  
273   798  Harry Clouth           Unattached                         M      1:42:34 1:42:22 7:49  45  M 45-49  
274   366  Sam Crooks             Unattached                         F      1:42:35 1:41:48 7:46  30  F 17-34  
275   187  Andrew Glencross       Darlington H & AC                  M      1:42:37 1:41:38 7:45  46  M 45-49  
276   652  Jack Shawcross         Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:42:48 1:42:46 7:51  25  M 17-39  
277   233  Barry Marlee           Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:42:50 1:42:42 7:50  46  M 45-49  
278   264  Gary Fox               Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:42:51 1:42:43 7:50  47  M 45-49  
279   552  Matthew Thornton       Unattached                         M      1:42:52 1:42:10 7:48  33  M 17-39  
280   726  Justin Burdon          Unattached                         M      1:42:54 1:42:27 7:49  51  M 50-54  
281   1034 Greg Swinbourne        Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:42:56 1:42:40 7:50  47  M 45-49  
282   546  Paul Archer            Unattached                         M      1:43:02 1:42:08 7:48  24  M 17-39  
283   791  Nigel Shaw             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:43:11 1:42:48 7:51  55  M 55-59  
284   206  Liam Casey             Unattached                         M      1:43:23 1:42:57 7:52  27  M 17-39  
285   809  Alan Dunning           Jesmond Joggers                    M      1:43:28 1:42:08 7:48  52  M 50-54  
286   9    Andrew Whiles          Redcar Running Club                M      1:43:31 1:42:46 7:51  49  M 45-49  
287   1042 Diane Vaughan          Quakers Running Club               F      1:43:34 1:43:15 7:53  50  F 50-54  
288   828  Gemma Shaw             Unattached                         F      1:43:42 1:42:51 7:51  33  F 17-34  
289   843  Peter Clark            Unattached                         M      1:43:47 1:43:26 7:54  22  M 17-39  
290   53   Paul Glaister          Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:43:49 1:42:24 7:49  47  M 45-49  
291   475  Jason Dixon            Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:43:52 1:43:44 7:55  39  M 17-39  
292   305  David Smith            Unattached                         M      1:43:53 1:43:37 7:55  43  M 40-44  
293   665  Martin Luxton          North York Moors AC                M      1:43:54 1:43:46 7:55  63  M 60-64  
294   113  Lynne Cornell          Unattached                         F      1:43:55 1:43:12 7:53  51  F 50-54  
295   947  Liz Simpson            Stockton Striders AC               F      1:43:55 1:43:31 7:54  35  F 35-39  
296   1039 Kirsty Struthers       North York Moors AC                F      1:43:59 1:43:47 7:55  29  F 17-34  
297   856  Martin Clark           Unattached                         M      1:44:06 1:43:51 7:56  41  M 40-44  
298   865  Cheryl Hall            North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      1:44:06 1:44:06 7:57  29  F 17-34  
299   243  Lesley Watson          Sunderland Strollers               F      1:44:06 1:43:55 7:56  53  F 50-54  
300   248  Ian Brown              Unattached                         M      1:44:07 1:43:41 7:55  52  M 50-54  
301   384  Leigh Owbridge         Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:44:09 1:44:06 7:57  44  M 40-44  
302   824  Pam Costello           Redcar Running Club                F      1:44:10 1:43:54 7:56  61  F 60-64  
303   445  Lesley Miller          Darlington H & AC                  F      1:44:11 1:43:37 7:55  46  F 45-49  
304   607  Simon Learman          Unattached                         M      1:44:14 1:43:46 7:55  41  M 40-44  
305   906  Fiona Jones            Elvet Striders                     F      1:44:21 1:44:03 7:57  38  F 35-39  
306   955  Mark Cockerell         Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:44:24 1:44:16 7:58  40  M 40-44  
307   655  Robert Cross           Unattached                         M      1:44:25 1:42:58 7:52  34  M 17-39  
308   378  Andrew Featherstone    Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:44:27 1:44:23 7:58  33  M 17-39  
309   668  Trevor Leech           Unattached                         M      1:44:30 1:44:24 7:58  48  M 45-49  
310   799  Stephen James Moore    Quakers Running Club               M      1:44:32 1:44:28 7:58  40  M 40-44  
311   945  Jonathon Sherry        Unattached                         M      1:44:33 1:42:45 7:51  27  M 17-39  
312   346  Robert Craig           Sunderland Strollers               M      1:44:39 1:44:27 7:58  53  M 50-54  
313   332  Elizabeth White        Unattached                         F      1:44:41 1:43:42 7:55  48  F 45-49  
314   374  David Hepburn          Unattached                         M      1:44:42 1:43:43 7:55  53  M 50-54  
315   784  Emma Morley            Darlington H & AC                  F      1:44:46 1:44:17 7:58  51  F 50-54  
316   87   Chris Coward           Unattached                         M      1:44:46 1:43:19 7:53  33  M 17-39  
317   26   Mark Fox               Unattached                         M      1:44:48 1:44:22 7:58  31  M 17-39  
318   933  Christopher Watson     Redcar Running Club                M      1:44:48 1:44:28 7:58  28  M 17-39  
319   204  Paul Robinson          Claremont Road Runners             M      1:44:49 1:43:36 7:55  37  M 17-39  
320   654  Samuel Paterson        Unattached                         M      1:44:54 1:43:52 7:56  26  M 17-39  
321   423  Simon Thompson         Unattached                         M      1:44:54 1:44:02 7:56  39  M 17-39  
322   68   Robert Proud           Unattached                         M      1:44:57 1:43:09 7:52  31  M 17-39  
323   750  Julian Wright          Unattached                         M      1:45:01 1:43:33 7:54  40  M 40-44  
324   1056 Christopher Haining    Unattached                         M      1:45:02 1:44:05 7:57  24  M 17-39  
325   489  Rosie Dawson           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:45:04 1:44:51 8:00  35  F 35-39  
326   1071 Neil Mayfield          Unattached                         M      1:45:08 1:43:49 7:55  44  M 40-44  
327   740  Adam Wood              Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:45:09 1:44:49 8:00  35  M 17-39  
328   1033 J. Dan Simmons         Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:45:13 1:43:12 7:53  54  M 50-54  
329   759  Lyndsey Thompson       Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:45:13 1:44:52 8:00  33  F 17-34  
330   885  Charlie Graham         Unattached                         M      1:45:13 1:43:55 7:56  23  M 17-39  
331   1091 Robin Lewis            Unattached                         M      1:45:13 1:44:22 7:58  54  M 50-54  
332   84   Helen Tarrant          Unattached                         F      1:45:14 1:43:33 7:54  27  F 17-34  
333   1061 Alexander Wills        Unattached                         M      1:45:15 1:43:59 7:56  37  M 17-39  
334   733  Emma Featherstone      Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:45:15 1:45:11 8:02  33  F 17-34  
335   249  Pauline Brown          Unattached                         F      1:45:18 1:44:49 8:00  51  F 50-54  
336   442  Daimon Kelly           Unattached                         M      1:45:19 1:43:55 7:56  39  M 17-39  
337   189  Richard Young          Unattached                         M      1:45:22 1:44:29 7:59  39  M 17-39  
338   830  Gary Beard             New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:45:23 1:43:51 7:56  53  M 50-54  
339   1028 Rachel Gorman          Clapham Chasers                    F      1:45:24 1:44:19 7:58  36  F 35-39  
340   470  Philip Durston         Unattached                         M      1:45:28 1:45:03 8:01  62  M 60-64  
341   838  Paul Lyons             North York Moors AC                M      1:45:29 1:45:04 8:01  59  M 55-59  
342   630  Araminta Hartley       Unattached                         F      1:45:37 1:44:43 8:00  25  F 17-34  
343   961  Chris Gregory          Unattached                         M      1:45:37 1:45:17 8:02  29  M 17-39  
344   758  Rebecca Vest           Unattached                         F      1:45:50 1:44:36 7:59  33  F 17-34  
345   718  Daniel Clews           Unattached                         M      1:46:02 1:45:26 8:03  32  M 17-39  
346   220  Alan Robson            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:46:06 1:45:19 8:02  47  M 45-49  
347   451  Jeanette Gibson        Wallsend Harriers & AC             F      1:46:11 1:45:42 8:04  43  F 40-44  
348   736  Michael Inganni        Redcar Running Club                M      1:46:13 1:45:22 8:03  39  M 17-39  
349   514  David Learman          Unattached                         M      1:46:18 1:45:49 8:05  39  M 17-39  
350   697  Mark George Rogers     Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:46:22 1:46:09 8:06  49  M 45-49  
351   231  Chris Sharp            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:46:26 1:45:11 8:02  55  M 55-59  
352   541  Nicki Goulding         Unattached                         F      1:46:27 1:46:23 8:07  40  F 40-44  
353   198  Dominic Colley         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:46:27 1:45:54 8:05  32  M 17-39  
354   462  Peter Foulds           Darlington H & AC                  M      1:46:29 1:45:55 8:05  37  M 17-39  
355   1003 Tony Pitchford         Unattached                         M      1:46:29 1:44:56 8:01  41  M 40-44  
356   106  Deborah Pennick        Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:46:30 1:45:05 8:01  34  F 17-34  
357   527  David Pallent-Home     Unattached                         M      1:46:31 1:45:40 8:04  39  M 17-39  
358   1055 Robert Nichols         Unattached                         M      1:46:31 1:45:46 8:04  53  M 50-54  
359   1084 Keith Marshall         Unattached                         M      1:46:35 1:46:24 8:07  56  M 55-59  
360   295  Kenny McLellan         Unattached                         M      1:46:37 1:46:23 8:07  43  M 40-44  
361   821  Ian Johnson            Unattached                         M      1:46:37 1:45:34 8:04  48  M 45-49  
362   920  Paula Bayles           Unattached                         F      1:46:41 1:46:21 8:07  32  F 17-34  
363   1096 Michael Oliver         Quakers Running Club               M      1:46:43 1:46:13 8:06  50  M 50-54  
364   67   Homy Vaziri            Unattached                         M      1:46:57 1:46:18 8:07  71  M 70-74  
365   502  Donna Heron            Unattached                         F      1:47:04 1:46:14 8:07  41  F 40-44  
366   943  Michael Oliver         Unattached                         M      1:47:07 1:46:37 8:08  36  M 17-39  
367   520  Glen Whaites           Unattached                         M      1:47:12 1:46:54 8:10  24  M 17-39  
368   83   Matt Tarrant           Unattached                         M      1:47:14 1:45:33 8:03  56  M 55-59  
369   914  Andrew Smyth           Unattached                         M      1:47:18 1:46:57 8:10  28  M 17-39  
370   101  Paul Roberts           Quakers Running Club               M      1:47:26 1:46:51 8:09  50  M 50-54  
371   597  Douglas Scott          New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:47:28 1:46:47 8:09  64  M 60-64  
372   565  Marc Etherington       Unattached                         M      1:47:32 1:46:05 8:06  26  M 17-39  
373   776  Rob Athey              Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:47:38 1:47:14 8:11  42  M 40-44  
374   875  Eleonora Muir          Unattached                         F      1:47:43 1:47:21 8:12  44  F 40-44  
375   659  Martin Umpleby         Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:47:46 1:47:39 8:13  41  M 40-44  
376   1023 Alex Taylor            Unattached                         M      1:47:48 1:46:06 8:06  21  M 17-39  
377   873  Bryan Edward Charlton  Unattached                         M      1:47:56 1:47:47 8:14  52  M 50-54  
378   851  Paul Feeley            Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:47:57 1:47:43 8:13  49  M 45-49  
379   282  Michael Styan          Low Fell RC                        M      1:48:00 1:47:23 8:12  47  M 45-49  
380   618  Peter Elliot           Unattached                         M      1:48:13 1:46:55 8:10  64  M 60-64  
381   171  Philip Wheatley        Unattached                         M      1:48:14 1:47:44 8:13  32  M 17-39  
382   603  Andrew Laverick        Unattached                         M      1:48:20 1:47:43 8:13  41  M 40-44  
383   870  Darren Lough           South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:48:28 1:48:25 8:17  46  M 45-49  
384   910  Craig Keen             Unattached                         M      1:48:30 1:48:11 8:15  37  M 17-39  
385   284  James McGhee           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:48:35 1:48:07 8:15  54  M 50-54  
386   889  David Ferguson         Run Peterlee                       M      1:48:38 1:48:10 8:15  50  M 50-54  
387   842  David Wilson           Unattached                         M      1:48:43 1:48:11 8:15  36  M 17-39  
388   567  Hasina Khanom          Sunderland Strollers               F      1:48:44 1:48:31 8:17  33  F 17-34  
389   212  Ray Foulkes            Redcar Running Club                M      1:48:46 1:47:50 8:14  51  M 50-54  
390   369  Lisa-Maria Thwaites    Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:48:47 1:48:01 8:15  39  F 35-39  
391   900  Neal Robinson          Unattached                         M      1:48:47 1:48:15 8:16  46  M 45-49  
392   950  Stewart Hart           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:48:55 1:48:29 8:17  33  M 17-39  
393   465  Jude Docherty          Unattached                         F      1:49:05 1:47:24 8:12  30  F 17-34  
394   111  Mark Durance           Unattached                         M      1:49:10 1:47:50 8:14  40  M 40-44  
395   1048 Mike Lowe              Unattached                         M      1:49:17 1:48:29 8:17  34  M 17-39  
396   245  Phil Watson            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:49:19 1:49:07 8:20  55  M 55-59  
397   184  Michelle Ince          Unattached                         F      1:49:22 1:48:59 8:19  45  F 45-49  
398   887  Lawrence Telfer        Unattached                         M      1:49:24 1:49:18 8:21  41  M 40-44  
399   1050 Steve Clift            Unattached                         M      1:49:25 1:48:03 8:15  34  M 17-39  
400   339  David Lozman           Unattached                         M      1:49:26 1:48:29 8:17  34  M 17-39  
401   35   Maria Davis            Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:49:26 1:48:15 8:16  34  F 17-34  
402   872  Gavin Armstrong        Quakers Running Club               M      1:49:28 1:48:04 8:15  34  M 17-39  
403   648  Michelle Bays          Unattached                         F      1:49:28 1:49:09 8:20  51  F 50-54  
404   646  Neil Spence            Unattached                         M      1:49:30 1:47:54 8:14  27  M 17-39  
405   756  Charlotte Stonehouse   New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:49:31 1:49:04 8:20  38  F 35-39  
406   757  David Kay              Unattached                         M      1:49:31 1:47:56 8:14  33  M 17-39  
407   1092 Neil Harrison          Unattached                         M      1:49:32 1:48:20 8:16  43  M 40-44  
408   815  Matthew Geer           Unattached                         M      1:49:42 1:48:41 8:18  21  M 17-39  
409   54   Tracy Glaister         Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:49:43 1:48:17 8:16  47  F 45-49  
410   104  Simon Rek              Quakers Running Club               M      1:49:43 1:48:13 8:16  47  M 45-49  
411   34   Jodie McMaster         Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:49:43 1:49:19 8:21  24  F 17-34  
412   804  Craig Hodgson          Unattached                         M      1:49:50 1:49:07 8:20  44  M 40-44  
413   714  Sarah Watson           Quakers Running Club               F      1:49:55 1:48:33 8:17  29  F 17-34  
414   939  Neil Harrington        Quakers Running Club               M      1:49:55 1:48:33 8:17  56  M 55-59  
415   41   Dale Chapman           Quakers Running Club               M      1:49:56 1:48:32 8:17  23  M 17-39  
416   1029 Stephen McAllister     Darlington H & AC                  M      1:50:07 1:49:36 8:22  49  M 45-49  
417   905  Robert Horwood         Unattached                         M      1:50:12 1:49:13 8:20  27  M 17-39  
418   376  Mike Kennedy           Unattached                         M      1:50:12 1:49:44 8:23  42  M 40-44  
419   533  Sean McGarry           Unattached                         M      1:50:15 1:49:39 8:22  43  M 40-44  
420   1088 Louise Wright          Unattached                         F      1:50:19 1:48:36 8:17  33  F 17-34  
421   1044 Peter Collinson        Team MND                           M      1:50:24 1:49:38 8:22  46  M 45-49  
422   642  Bracken Holtby         Team MND                           M      1:50:24 1:49:38 8:22  31  M 17-39  
423   370  Andrew Neasham         Unattached                         M      1:50:38 1:50:16 8:25  51  M 50-54  
424   1005 Karen Jones            Elvet Striders                     F      1:50:43 1:49:47 8:23  45  F 45-49  
425   673  Steven Cessford        Unattached                         M      1:50:48 1:49:40 8:22  31  M 17-39  
426   430  Donna Douglass         Unattached                         F      1:50:50 1:49:42 8:22  34  F 17-34  
427   711  Gillian Turnbull       Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:50:53 1:50:45 8:27  29  F 17-34  
428   1037 David Heath            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:50:54 1:50:12 8:25  47  M 45-49  
429   523  Mike McCann            Unattached                         M      1:50:56 1:49:21 8:21  51  M 50-54  
430   699  Laura Thompson         Unattached                         F      1:50:57 1:49:16 8:20  30  F 17-34  
431   812  Ronnie Sherwood        New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:50:59 1:50:19 8:25  76  M 75-79  
432   924  Chris Rees             Unattached                         M      1:51:00 1:50:35 8:26  37  M 17-39  
433   633  Chris Robinson         Unattached                         M      1:51:02 1:49:54 8:23  43  M 40-44  
434   77   Shaun Smith            Unattached                         M      1:51:09 1:49:23 8:21  20  M 17-39  
435   604  Daniel Gordon          Quakers Running Club               M      1:51:20 1:51:14 8:29  71  M 70-74  
436   952  Alex Stonehouse        Unattached                         F      1:51:32 1:51:03 8:29  41  F 40-44  
437   488  Matt Dunn              Unattached                         M      1:51:34 1:51:04 8:29  37  M 17-39  
438   775  Jill Maddren           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:51:35 1:50:49 8:28  42  F 40-44  
439   281  Paul Marriott          Unattached                         M      1:51:41 1:51:02 8:29  53  M 50-54  
440   615  Trish Kay              Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:51:49 1:51:26 8:30  54  F 50-54  
441   27   Malcolm Aspinall       Unattached                         M      1:51:55 1:50:44 8:27  62  M 60-64  
442   320  Frances Dobbing        Swaledale Road Runners             F      1:51:57 1:51:42 8:32  51  F 50-54  
443   103  Leanne Brayfield       Redcar Running Club                F      1:51:58 1:51:14 8:29  22  F 17-34  
444   428  Matthew Clarkson       Unattached                         M      1:52:00 1:51:25 8:30  32  M 17-39  
445   839  Robert Hampshire       Unattached                         M      1:52:02 1:51:38 8:31  48  M 45-49  
446   404  Phil Scales            Unattached                         M      1:52:04 1:50:45 8:27  41  M 40-44  
447   140  Amanda Pybus           Unattached                         F      1:52:07 1:50:21 8:25  44  F 40-44  
448   437  Barry Foster           Unattached                         M      1:52:09 1:50:57 8:28  36  M 17-39  
449   997  Laura Moses            Unattached                         F      1:52:10 1:51:20 8:30  24  F 17-34  
450   1069 Jason Davies           Unattached                         M      1:52:14 1:50:55 8:28  44  M 40-44  
451   841  John Clarkson          Unattached                         M      1:52:15 1:51:36 8:31  47  M 45-49  
452   179  Pam Williams           Unattached                         F      1:52:22 1:50:56 8:28  43  F 40-44  
453   1047 Mark Motley            Unattached                         M      1:52:24 1:51:36 8:31  34  M 17-39  
454   818  Nicola Darragh         Unattached                         F      1:52:29 1:52:16 8:34  34  F 17-34  
455   621  Kerry Young            Unattached                         F      1:52:32 1:51:07 8:29  37  F 35-39  
456   1087 Ian Smith              Unattached                         M      1:52:40 1:51:11 8:29  37  M 17-39  
457   1026 Raymond Lightle        Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:52:41 1:52:21 8:35  66  M 65-69  
458   195  Helen Williams         Elvet Striders                     F      1:52:45 1:52:03 8:33  40  F 40-44  
459   932  Paula Wilson           Unattached                         F      1:52:50 1:51:16 8:30  40  F 40-44  
460   418  Sharon Stephenson      Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      1:52:53 1:52:40 8:36  43  F 40-44  
461   999  Amanda Pearn           Unattached                         F      1:52:58 1:52:05 8:33  40  F 40-44  
462   796  Joanne Wood            Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:53:03 1:52:38 8:36  40  F 40-44  
463   123  David Sherwin          Unattached                         M      1:53:12 1:51:25 8:30  37  M 17-39  
464   247  Clive Green            Unattached                         M      1:53:18 1:52:02 8:33  50  M 50-54  
465   682  Darren Mitchell        Unattached                         M      1:53:22 1:52:00 8:33  36  M 17-39  
466   904  Stephen Wharton        Unattached                         M      1:53:24 1:53:09 8:38  47  M 45-49  
467   792  Ailsa Beattie          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      1:53:32 1:52:25 8:35  36  F 35-39  
468   49   Geoff Hine             Esk Valley Fell Club               M      1:53:37 1:53:35 8:40  57  M 55-59  
469   855  John Cornwell          Unattached                         M      1:53:38 1:52:37 8:36  38  M 17-39  
470   256  Anne Hutchinson        Darlington H & AC                  F      1:53:44 1:53:28 8:40  45  F 45-49  
471   946  Chris Stephenson       Unattached                         M      1:53:47 1:51:58 8:33  41  M 40-44  
472   287  Michael Williams       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:53:52 1:52:31 8:35  57  M 55-59  
473   845  Ian Winspear           Unattached                         M      1:53:56 1:52:32 8:35  40  M 40-44  
474   310  Andrew Davies          Elvet Striders                     M      1:53:58 1:53:05 8:38  39  M 17-39  
475   616  Philip Jeffrey         Unattached                         M      1:54:02 1:53:52 8:42  35  M 17-39  
476   473  Jonathan Welsh         Unattached                         M      1:54:04 1:53:28 8:40  45  M 45-49  
477   474  Michelle Dixon         Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:54:04 1:53:22 8:39  36  F 35-39  
478   313  John Corcoran          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:54:05 1:53:10 8:38  53  M 50-54  
479   236  Jeff Tweedy            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:54:05 1:53:10 8:38  36  M 17-39  
480   720  Claire Gibbon          Unattached                         F      1:54:05 1:52:29 8:35  36  F 35-39  
481   37   Daniel Holloway        Unattached                         M      1:54:12 1:52:59 8:37  26  M 17-39  
482   777  Sandra Maddren         Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:54:12 1:53:25 8:39  42  F 40-44  
483   666  Penny Johnson          Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:54:14 1:53:50 8:41  46  F 45-49  
484   100  Heather Carter         Unattached                         F      1:54:18 1:54:07 8:43  43  F 40-44  
485   535  Andy Turner            Unattached                         M      1:54:23 1:54:13 8:43  44  M 40-44  
486   899  Jacqueline Edwards     Unattached                         F      1:54:24 1:53:01 8:38  44  F 40-44  
487   886  Steven Telford         Unattached                         M      1:54:28 1:53:09 8:38  26  M 17-39  
488   458  Kevin Dove             Unattached                         M      1:54:29 1:54:15 8:43  33  M 17-39  
489   1093 Gina Williams          Unattached                         F      1:54:30 1:53:29 8:40  43  F 40-44  
490   969  Charlie Helm           Unattached                         M      1:54:31 1:53:32 8:40  19  M 17-39  
491   716  Anna Milburn           St Theresas A.C.                   F      1:54:32 1:54:14 8:43  36  F 35-39  
492   383  James Fitzhenry        Unattached                         M      1:54:41 1:53:40 8:41  23  M 17-39  
493   1041 Rebecca Bowes          Quakers Running Club               F      1:54:46 1:54:16 8:43  41  F 40-44  
494   1097 Samantha Griffiths     Team Legless 1                     F      1:54:47 1:54:07 8:43  39  F 35-39  
495   578  Neil Critchley         Unattached                         M      1:54:53 1:53:18 8:39  48  M 45-49  
496   558  Emma Louise Watson     Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      1:54:55 1:54:41 8:45  34  F 17-34  
497   876  Bryan Tucker           Unattached                         M      1:55:01 1:53:39 8:41  44  M 40-44  
498   52   David Round            Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:55:10 1:53:53 8:42  54  M 50-54  
499   312  Phil Trow              Unattached                         M      1:55:20 1:53:30 8:40  43  M 40-44  
500   940  Jason Lyth             Unattached                         M      1:55:21 1:55:05 8:47  40  M 40-44  
501   805  Joanne Hodgson         Unattached                         F      1:55:21 1:54:36 8:45  44  F 40-44  
502   456  Andrew Dixon           Quakers Running Club               M      1:55:24 1:54:56 8:46  36  M 17-39  
503   201  Stephanie Ong          Unattached                         F      1:55:29 1:55:15 8:48  24  F 17-34  
504   912  David Higgins          Unattached                         M      1:55:42 1:54:58 8:47  42  M 40-44  
505   511  Jess Willow            Elvet Striders                     F      1:55:42 1:54:45 8:46  26  F 17-34  
506   1030 Alister Robson         Elvet Striders                     M      1:55:43 1:54:45 8:46  43  M 40-44  
507   903  Tracy Gardner          Unattached                         F      1:55:45 1:55:02 8:47  33  F 17-34  
508   481  Simon Wilson           Unattached                         M      1:55:50 1:55:07 8:47  31  M 17-39  
509   958  Phil Miles             New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:55:54 1:54:39 8:45  75  M 75-79  
510   289  John Frost             Unattached                         M      1:55:55 1:54:18 8:44  45  M 45-49  
511   735  Gill Borthwick         Stockton Striders AC               F      1:55:59 1:55:21 8:48  50  F 50-54  
512   387  Helen Taylor           Derwentside AC                     F      1:55:59 1:55:10 8:47  35  F 35-39  
513   1074 Alex Marshall          Unattached                         M      1:56:03 1:54:49 8:46  38  M 17-39  
514   762  Mark Booth             Unattached                         M      1:56:09 1:55:11 8:48  34  M 17-39  
515   632  James Stitt            Unattached                         M      1:56:09 1:54:18 8:44  17  M 17-39  
516   840  Barry Edwards          Unattached                         M      1:56:11 1:55:36 8:49  43  M 40-44  
517   700  Robert Whitehouse      Unattached                         M      1:56:11 1:54:35 8:45  40  M 40-44  
518   898  Dawn Askew             Sunderland Strollers               F      1:56:14 1:55:35 8:49  43  F 40-44  
519   1098 Jo Gibson              Team Legless 2                     F      1:56:18 1:56:00 8:51  46  F 45-49  
520   808  Kelly Clapton          Unattached                         F      1:56:19 1:55:51 8:51  44  F 40-44  
521   964  Benjamin Bowers        Unattached                         M      1:56:23 1:55:38 8:50  25  M 17-39  
522   581  Cherelle Lane          Unattached                         F      1:56:35 1:56:17 8:53  24  F 17-34  
523   1068 Chris Twiby            Unattached                         M      1:56:36 1:55:45 8:50  44  M 40-44  
524   45   Christopher Ward       Unattached                         M      1:56:37 1:55:01 8:47  34  M 17-39  
525   786  Andrew Gibson          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:56:39 1:55:34 8:49  39  M 17-39  
526   692  Andy Widnall           Unattached                         M      1:56:40 1:54:50 8:46  44  M 40-44  
527   484  Michael Hamflett       Unattached                         M      1:56:43 1:55:29 8:49  30  M 17-39  
528   863  Jeannie Wilde          Redcar Running Club                F      1:56:46 1:55:07 8:47  46  F 45-49  
529   444  Kate Butterworth       Stockton Striders AC               F      1:56:50 1:55:57 8:51  27  F 17-34  
530   719  Paul Smith             Unattached                         M      1:56:55 1:55:36 8:49  50  M 50-54  
531   942  Will Davidson          Unattached                         M      1:56:56 1:56:12 8:52  41  M 40-44  
532   998  Kevan Colling          Unattached                         M      1:56:59 1:55:22 8:48  56  M 55-59  
533   273  Barry Hebbron          Redcar Running Club                M      1:57:00 1:55:56 8:51  55  M 55-59  
534   151  Amy Middleton          Unattached                         F      1:57:07 1:56:29 8:54  20  F 17-34  
535   31   Barry Moody            North York Moors AC                M      1:57:08 1:56:55 8:55  69  M 65-69  
536   908  James Davidson         Unattached                         M      1:57:09 1:56:03 8:52  30  M 17-39  
537   526  Paul Appleton          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:57:10 1:55:47 8:50  54  M 50-54  
538   1038 Maria Clemmit          North York Moors AC                F      1:57:12 1:57:00 8:56  29  F 17-34  
539   380  Gordon Sanderson       Redcar Running Club                M      1:57:12 1:55:33 8:49  53  M 50-54  
540   559  Claire Earle           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      1:57:17 1:57:04 8:56  42  F 40-44  
541   175  Tracey Atkinson        Redcar Running Club                F      1:57:17 1:55:38 8:50  51  F 50-54  
542   1025 Leigh Hudson           Redcar Running Club                F      1:57:17 1:56:28 8:53  31  F 17-34  
543   471  Andrew Wood            Unattached                         M      1:57:24 1:56:04 8:52  43  M 40-44  
544   1063 John Edwards           Unattached                         M      1:57:25 1:56:08 8:52  67  M 65-69  
545   823  Oliver Johnson         Unattached                         M      1:57:29 1:56:26 8:53  17  M 17-39  
546   977  Angela Turnbull        Unattached                         F      1:57:30 1:55:35 8:49  47  F 45-49  
547   617  Catherine Robson       Unattached                         F      1:57:32 1:56:13 8:52  36  F 35-39  
548   556  Stephen Marron         Unattached                         M      1:57:32 1:56:07 8:52  24  M 17-39  
549   770  David Daniel           Unattached                         M      1:57:33 1:56:08 8:52  35  M 17-39  
550   688  Dom Tuck               Unattached                         M      1:57:33 1:56:12 8:52  45  M 45-49  
551   834  Kirsty Curtis          Unattached                         F      1:57:34 1:56:33 8:54  35  F 35-39  
552   866  Yvonne Smith           Bedale & Aiskew Runners            F      1:57:34 1:57:08 8:56  30  F 17-34  
553   937  Dennis Hern            Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:57:35 1:56:04 8:52  46  M 45-49  
554   262  Kim Fox                Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:57:35 1:56:04 8:52  45  F 45-49  
555   650  John Morrill           Unattached                         M      1:57:36 1:56:55 8:55  43  M 40-44  
556   960  Clare Stradling        Quakers Running Club               F      1:57:38 1:57:02 8:56  35  F 35-39  
557   13   Russ Kelly             Redcar Running Club                M      1:57:41 1:56:52 8:55  43  M 40-44  
558   503  Sarah Casey            Unattached                         F      1:57:43 1:56:29 8:54  25  F 17-34  
559   513  Iain Noble             Unattached                         M      1:57:43 1:56:29 8:54  53  M 50-54  
560   814  Ian Spencer            Elvet Striders                     M      1:57:53 1:56:58 8:56  54  M 50-54  
561   207  Julie Beck             Darlington H & AC                  F      1:57:58 1:57:41 8:59  51  F 50-54  
562   266  Denise Forster         Unattached                         F      1:58:01 1:56:30 8:54  53  F 50-54  
563   20   Andy Kane              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:58:02 1:57:12 8:57  32  M 17-39  
564   847  Michael Altringham     Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:58:02 1:57:15 8:57  54  M 50-54  
565   364  Phil Cuthbert          New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:58:04 1:57:29 8:58  35  M 17-39  
566   813  Robert Hughes          Unattached                         M      1:58:07 1:57:48 9:00  50  M 50-54  
567   1083 Michelle Smith         Unattached                         F      1:58:12 1:57:09 8:57  28  F 17-34  
568   706  Geraldine Crawford     Unattached                         F      1:58:16 1:57:03 8:56  44  F 40-44  
569   461  Julia Jordan           Unattached                         F      1:58:21 1:56:57 8:56  37  F 35-39  
570   568  Mary Wishart           Unattached                         F      1:58:23 1:56:46 8:55  40  F 40-44  
571   46   Stephen Manifold       Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:58:26 1:57:21 8:57  59  M 55-59  
572   44   Lynsey Manifold        Crook & Dist Sports AC             F      1:58:27 1:57:21 8:57  34  F 17-34  
573   42   Silvia Soldati         Unattached                         F      1:58:28 1:57:33 8:58  32  F 17-34  
574   728  Simon Robinson         Unattached                         M      1:58:33 1:57:02 8:56  47  M 45-49  
575   327  Jason Rowe             Unattached                         M      1:58:38 1:58:04 9:01  43  M 40-44  
576   1103 Sarah Emmerson         Unattached                         F      1:58:40 1:57:39 8:59  36  F 35-39  
577   797  Jeff Marriott          Quakers Running Club               M      1:58:44 1:57:22 8:58  54  M 50-54  
578   434  Trevor Lee             Unattached                         M      1:58:47 1:58:20 9:02  37  M 17-39  
579   771  Kevin Kairton          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:58:50 1:57:45 8:59  35  M 17-39  
580   537  Lindsay Freeman        Ashington Hirst RC                 F      1:58:50 1:57:47 8:59  46  F 45-49  
581   357  Mark Stewart           Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:58:51 1:57:17 8:57  40  M 40-44  
582   923  Natalie Crossling      Unattached                         F      1:59:05 1:58:08 9:01  31  F 17-34  
583   677  Thomas Usher           Unattached                         M      1:59:12 1:57:35 8:59  31  M 17-39  
584   472  Gareth Entwisle        Unattached                         M      1:59:15 1:58:27 9:03  37  M 17-39  
585   1040 Jon Zigmond            NYP Tri                            M      1:59:19 1:58:42 9:04  64  M 60-64  
586   377  Helen Hill             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:59:20 1:58:31 9:03  40  F 40-44  
587   241  Andrew Brown           Unattached                         M      1:59:27 1:58:48 9:04  47  M 45-49  
588   1078 Daniel Rooney          Unattached                         M      1:59:31 1:58:14 9:02  36  M 17-39  
589   1006 Zoe Rogers             Unattached                         F      1:59:34 1:58:32 9:03  35  F 35-39  
590   694  Kevin Boyes            Unattached                         M      1:59:34 1:58:29 9:03  47  M 45-49  
591   1080 Dean Bowman            Unattached                         M      1:59:36 1:57:48 9:00  31  M 17-39  
592   30   Angela Barrett         Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:59:38 1:59:15 9:06  43  F 40-44  
593   501  Eddie Paterson         South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:59:40 1:59:15 9:06  45  M 45-49  
594   1020 Kay Martin             Unattached                         F      1:59:40 1:58:36 9:03  28  F 17-34  
595   521  Emma Turnbull          Unattached                         F      1:59:41 1:58:36 9:03  39  F 35-39  
596   938  Darren Gofton          Unattached                         M      2:00:02 1:59:40 9:08  42  M 40-44  
597   930  Maria Jennison         Unattached                         F      2:00:14 1:58:40 9:04  46  F 45-49  
598   388  Lisa Poole             Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F      2:00:15 1:58:56 9:05  40  F 40-44  
599   725  Clare Hoggarth         Unattached                         F      2:00:16 1:59:16 9:06  36  F 35-39  
600   246  Kevin Mahoney          Unattached                         M      2:00:29 1:59:35 9:08  51  M 50-54  
601   196  Nichola Blackett       Unattached                         F      2:00:36 2:00:20 9:11  43  F 40-44  
602   564  Wayne Jacklin          Unattached                         M      2:00:44 1:58:55 9:05  25  M 17-39  
603   342  Debbie Flynn           Unattached                         F      2:00:55 1:59:50 9:09  52  F 50-54  
604   208  Martyn Flett           Unattached                         M      2:01:04 2:00:26 9:12  32  M 17-39  
605   957  Craig Norwood          Unattached                         M      2:01:15 1:59:27 9:07  31  M 17-39  
606   1076 Martin Stinchcombe     Unattached                         M      2:01:17 2:00:39 9:13  58  M 55-59  
607   408  Elizabeth Bunting      Unattached                         F      2:01:20 2:00:20 9:11  44  F 40-44  
608   407  Paul Freeman           Unattached                         M      2:01:22 2:00:22 9:11  45  M 45-49  
609   985  Claire Woodhead        Unattached                         F      2:01:22 2:00:13 9:11  40  F 40-44  
610   645  Helen Hames            Team MND                           F      2:01:25 2:00:40 9:13  44  F 40-44  
611   674  Andrea Cessford        Unattached                         F      2:01:26 2:00:17 9:11  36  F 35-39  
612   419  Phil Barron            Unattached                         M      2:01:40 2:01:10 9:15  41  M 40-44  
613   280  Sarah Phelps-Scott     Unattached                         F      2:01:47 2:00:35 9:12  27  F 17-34  
614   512  Ben Crowder            Unattached                         M      2:01:48 2:00:03 9:10  37  M 17-39  
615   505  Neil Elsender          Unattached                         M      2:01:56 2:00:10 9:10  47  M 45-49  
616   629  Victoria Langford      Unattached                         F      2:02:11 2:00:59 9:14  43  F 40-44  
617   553  Paul Heselton          Unattached                         M      2:02:16 2:01:25 9:16  50  M 50-54  
618   789  Cheryl Poulter         New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:02:16 2:01:26 9:16  49  F 45-49  
619   672  Lesley Falkous         Blyth RC                           F      2:02:22 2:00:46 9:13  37  F 35-39  
620   892  Helen Carvill          Unattached                         F      2:02:29 2:01:28 9:16  48  F 45-49  
621   202  Mareka Graham          Unattached                         F      2:02:33 2:00:53 9:14  47  F 45-49  
622   835  Sarah Wilson           Quakers Running Club               F      2:02:38 2:02:08 9:19  49  F 45-49  
623   988  Linda McNamee          Unattached                         F      2:02:42 2:01:50 9:18  40  F 40-44  
624   590  Janet Bowlby           Quakers Running Club               F      2:02:45 2:02:06 9:19  48  F 45-49  
625   176  Pauline Ranson         Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:02:47 2:01:49 9:18  51  F 50-54  
626   833  Debbie Dilasser        Nidd Valley Road Runners           F      2:02:50 2:01:51 9:18  39  F 35-39  
627   1024 Janet Duffy            Unattached                         F      2:02:59 2:01:55 9:18  54  F 50-54  
628   146  Lorraine Fluen         Unattached                         F      2:03:10 2:02:22 9:20  52  F 50-54  
629   260  Caroline Chinnock      New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:03:14 2:01:20 9:16  45  F 45-49  
630   152  Daniel Barrett         Unattached                         M      2:03:16 2:02:38 9:22  32  M 17-39  
631   822  Jane Johnson           Unattached                         F      2:03:20 2:02:16 9:20  48  F 45-49  
632   954  Aine Stockton          Unattached                         F      2:03:28 2:02:25 9:21  31  F 17-34  
633   934  Pamela Barrass         Quakers Running Club               F      2:03:28 2:03:00 9:23  45  F 45-49  
634   199  Mark Dunseith          Elvet Striders                     M      2:03:35 2:02:36 9:22  32  M 17-39  
635   32   Lorraine Fraser        Unattached                         F      2:03:51 2:02:25 9:21  40  F 40-44  
636   635  Anita Savage Grainge   Unattached                         F      2:04:01 2:03:32 9:26  47  F 45-49  
637   925  Robin Linton           Elvet Striders                     M      2:04:07 2:03:14 9:24  23  M 17-39  
638   134  Jamie Clark            Unattached                         M      2:04:15 2:03:39 9:26  40  M 40-44  
639   133  Jonathan Clark         Unattached                         M      2:04:15 2:03:39 9:26  41  M 40-44  
640   602  Barbara McGinley       Stockton Striders AC               F      2:04:17 2:02:43 9:22  33  F 17-34  
641   315  Gillian Whaley         Unattached                         F      2:04:27 2:03:53 9:27  45  F 45-49  
642   951  Nichola Taylor         Sunderland Strollers               F      2:04:28 2:02:58 9:23  38  F 35-39  
643   525  Jeanette Appleton      Stockton Striders AC               F      2:04:35 2:03:11 9:24  51  F 50-54  
644   229  Daniel Rowlands        Unattached                         M      2:04:53 2:04:07 9:28  31  M 17-39  
645   660  Sue Dobson             Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:04:58 2:04:10 9:29  48  F 45-49  
646   278  Robert Gratton         Sedgefield Harriers                M      2:04:58 2:03:32 9:26  56  M 55-59  
647   790  Steve Scott            Stockton Striders AC               M      2:05:00 2:04:27 9:30  61  M 60-64  
648   518  Lori Brown             Unattached                         F      2:05:11 2:03:19 9:25  35  F 35-39  
649   335  Richard Aldridge       Unattached                         M      2:05:18 2:04:08 9:29  36  M 17-39  
650   577  Luke Maidens           Unattached                         M      2:05:26 2:03:41 9:26  35  M 17-39  
651   576  Rebecca Maidens        Unattached                         F      2:05:26 2:03:41 9:26  35  F 35-39  
652   336  Andrew Brown           Unattached                         M      2:05:34 2:04:38 9:31  49  M 45-49  
653   130  Jayne Freeman          Elvet Striders                     F      2:05:41 2:04:44 9:31  44  F 40-44  
654   580  Patrick Parks          Redcar Running Club                M      2:05:48 2:04:34 9:31  68  M 65-69  
655   690  Duncan Winspear        Unattached                         M      2:06:01 2:04:52 9:32  32  M 17-39  
656   168  Christine Mudd         Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:06:01 2:05:29 9:35  40  F 40-44  
657   667  Stuart Alexander       Unattached                         M      2:06:15 2:05:40 9:36  53  M 50-54  
658   631  Andrew Savage          Unattached                         M      2:06:17 2:05:09 9:33  42  M 40-44  
659   443  Vicky Meaby            Stockton Striders AC               F      2:06:33 2:05:41 9:36  32  F 17-34  
660   210  Stephen Maddison       Redcar Running Club                M      2:06:41 2:05:50 9:36  57  M 55-59  
661   1065 Danny Graham           Unattached                         M      2:06:43 2:05:16 9:34  22  M 17-39  
662   453  Anneli MacKenzie Brown Darlington H & AC                  F      2:06:58 2:06:40 9:40  40  F 40-44  
663   274  Marie Christie         Redcar Running Club                F      2:07:20 2:06:17 9:38  36  F 35-39  
664   764  Phill Cook             Unattached                         M      2:07:20 2:05:28 9:35  27  M 17-39  
665   63   Eric Summers           Unattached                         M      2:07:21 2:05:36 9:35  56  M 55-59  
666   449  David Edwards          Unattached                         M      2:07:22 2:06:20 9:39  38  M 17-39  
667   670  Billy Cessford         Unattached                         M      2:07:35 2:06:26 9:39  35  M 17-39  
668   973  Craig Phillipson       Unattached                         M      2:07:39 2:07:07 9:42  22  M 17-39  
669   62   Luke Kennedy           Sunderland Strollers               M      2:07:43 2:06:16 9:38  26  M 17-39  
670   971  Alicia Funston         Unattached                         F      2:07:48 2:07:29 9:44  32  F 17-34  
671   271  Debra James            Unattached                         F      2:07:52 2:06:05 9:37  46  F 45-49  
672   651  Jane Goodwin           Ripon Runners                      F      2:07:52 2:07:26 9:44  44  F 40-44  
673   225  Tony Allinson          Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      2:07:53 2:06:06 9:38  42  M 40-44  
674   1077 Darren Coleman         Unattached                         M      2:08:07 2:06:50 9:41  36  M 17-39  
675   365  Gard-Pinn Lee          Unattached                         F      2:08:09 2:06:58 9:42  21  F 17-34  
676   251  Helen Brown            Sunderland Strollers               F      2:08:16 2:07:46 9:45  40  F 40-44  
677   916  Natalie Tate           Unattached                         F      2:08:18 2:07:57 9:46  31  F 17-34  
678   351  Natalie Boal           Unattached                         F      2:08:20 2:07:36 9:44  23  F 17-34  
679   279  Kerry Welch            Unattached                         F      2:08:24 2:07:33 9:44  37  F 35-39  
680   499  Suzanne Todd           Unattached                         F      2:08:25 2:07:13 9:43  42  F 40-44  
681   460  Zoe Sellings           Unattached                         F      2:08:26 2:08:05 9:47  35  F 35-39  
682   625  John Morley            Unattached                         M      2:08:29 2:08:09 9:47  52  M 50-54  
683   948  Jonathan McKinley      Unattached                         M      2:08:31 2:07:33 9:44  34  M 17-39  
684   86   Matthew McGuinness     Unattached                         M      2:08:42 2:08:40 9:49  29  M 17-39  
685   367  Jenny Hutchinson       Unattached                         F      2:08:45 2:07:21 9:43  42  F 40-44  
686   373  Kerry Cotterill        Unattached                         F      2:09:00 2:08:31 9:49  37  F 35-39  
687   634  Jayne Russell          Unattached                         F      2:09:00 2:08:31 9:49  45  F 45-49  
688   169  Louise Ellison         Redcar Running Club                F      2:09:01 2:07:59 9:46  39  F 35-39  
689   159  Karen Cunnington       Unattached                         F      2:09:02 2:08:18 9:48  41  F 40-44  
690   611  David Tyler            Unattached                         M      2:09:03 2:08:13 9:47  44  M 40-44  
691   413  Ross Douglas           Unattached                         M      2:09:04 2:07:43 9:45  42  M 40-44  
692   1057 Simon Wardle           Unattached                         M      2:09:07 2:08:09 9:47  31  M 17-39  
693   349  Evan Sladen            Unattached                         M      2:09:10 2:07:47 9:45  33  M 17-39  
694   309  Nicola Hudson          Stockton Striders AC               F      2:09:12 2:07:48 9:45  33  F 17-34  
695   1085 Keith Hurst            Unattached                         M      2:09:14 2:07:56 9:46  47  M 45-49  
696   1099 Briony Leighton        The Leighton Sisters               F      2:09:15 2:08:41 9:49  43  F 40-44  
697   730  Margaret Eccles        Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      2:09:16 2:08:15 9:47  42  F 40-44  
698   485  Matthew Johnson        Unattached                         M      2:09:18 2:08:13 9:47  20  M 17-39  
699   118  Neil Whitehouse        Unattached                         M      2:09:22 2:08:59 9:51  53  M 50-54  
700   1082 Lukasz Siedlecki       Unattached                         M      2:09:24 2:07:51 9:46  30  M 17-39  
701   1062 Richard Brotton        Unattached                         M      2:09:24 2:07:42 9:45  42  M 40-44  
702   888  Tanya Dixon            New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:09:28 2:07:49 9:45  31  F 17-34  
703   265  Michelle Mustard       Unattached                         F      2:09:37 2:07:51 9:46  47  F 45-49  
704   710  Helen Rich             Sunderland Strollers               F      2:09:37 2:07:51 9:46  42  F 40-44  
705   956  Deborah Smith          Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:09:37 2:07:51 9:46  47  F 45-49  
706   1000 Lisa Crane             Unattached                         F      2:09:48 2:08:53 9:50  29  F 17-34  
707   197  Mark Poultney          Unattached                         M      2:10:00 2:09:29 9:53  48  M 45-49  
708   570  Julie McGrath          Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:10:07 2:09:52 9:55  55  F 55-59  
709   628  Richard Hambly         Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      2:10:07 2:09:51 9:55  50  M 50-54  
710   464  Daniel Wright          Unattached                         M      2:10:18 2:09:04 9:51  26  M 17-39  
711   483  Jack Holding           Unattached                         M      2:10:18 2:10:07 9:56  20  M 17-39  
712   81   Glynis Turner          Unattached                         F      2:10:20 2:09:43 9:54  41  F 40-44  
713   82   Stephen Turner         Unattached                         M      2:10:20 2:08:36 9:49  51  M 50-54  
714   744  Martin Kirby           New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:10:27 2:08:55 9:50  60  M 60-64  
715   751  Peter Atkinson         Team MND                           M      2:10:37 2:09:08 9:51  57  M 55-59  
716   846  Joe Broomfield         Redcar Running Club                M      2:10:37 2:08:56 9:51  47  M 45-49  
717   982  Claire Warren          Unattached                         F      2:10:38 2:09:48 9:55  31  F 17-34  
718   829  Jennifer Coupland      Unattached                         F      2:10:41 2:09:55 9:55  32  F 17-34  
719   311  Rebekah Thornton       Unattached                         F      2:10:49 2:09:00 9:51  47  F 45-49  
720   774  Baden O'Hare           Unattached                         M      2:10:50 2:10:04 9:56  33  M 17-39  
721   141  Julia Clifford         Evenwood Road Runners              F      2:11:02 2:10:32 9:58  49  F 45-49  
722   457  Leigh Richardson       Unattached                         M      2:11:07 2:10:09 9:56  48  M 45-49  
723   1106 Darren Gowland         Unattached                         M      2:11:11 2:10:05 9:56  41  M 40-44  
724   676  Emma Savage            Unattached                         F      2:11:36 2:11:05 10:00 70  F 70-74  
725   92   Emma Ord               Unattached                         F      2:11:41 2:11:08 10:01 40  F 40-44  
726   1032 Diane Harold           Elvet Striders                     F      2:11:42 2:10:12 9:56  43  F 40-44  
727   91   Fiona Alton            Unattached                         F      2:11:44 2:11:10 10:01 47  F 45-49  
728   276  Paul Stephenson        Unattached                         M      2:11:45 2:10:09 9:56  38  M 17-39  
729   268  Michael Skirving       Unattached                         M      2:11:48 2:10:58 10:00 46  M 45-49  
730   165  Sally Mendoza          Unattached                         F      2:11:50 2:11:03 10:00 23  F 17-34  
731   285  Yvonne Stewart         Unattached                         F      2:11:56 2:10:20 9:57  47  F 45-49  
732   329  Steven Hogg            Unattached                         M      2:12:04 2:10:44 9:59  37  M 17-39  
733   614  Deborah Green          Unattached                         F      2:12:09 2:11:41 10:03 28  F 17-34  
734   155  Rachel McMahon         Unattached                         F      2:12:11 2:11:10 10:01 37  F 35-39  
735   308  Josef Dodgson          Unattached                         M      2:12:49 2:11:28 10:02 21  M 17-39  
736   1070 Andrew Taylor          Unattached                         M      2:13:09 2:11:27 10:02 60  M 60-64  
737   1022 Amanda Taylor          Unattached                         F      2:13:15 2:11:33 10:03 50  F 50-54  
738   989  Angela Fuller          Redcar Running Club                F      2:13:25 2:12:31 10:07 51  F 50-54  
739   944  Samantha Kelley        Unattached                         F      2:13:26 2:12:32 10:07 23  F 17-34  
740   884  Clare Kelley           Unattached                         F      2:13:27 2:12:32 10:07 46  F 45-49  
741   263  Chris Homan            Unattached                         M      2:13:29 2:11:36 10:03 37  M 17-39  
742   915  Vicky Maidens          Unattached                         F      2:13:29 2:11:52 10:04 38  F 35-39  
743   671  Lisa Scott             Unattached                         F      2:13:29 2:12:31 10:07 40  F 40-44  
744   1079 Christine Stevenson    Unattached                         F      2:13:30 2:11:53 10:04 35  F 35-39  
745   661  Alec Cinamon           Quakers Running Club               M      2:13:31 2:11:34 10:03 62  M 60-64  
746   102  Alexander McGlade      Unattached                         M      2:13:34 2:12:58 10:09 35  M 17-39  
747   221  Kimberley Brown        Unattached                         F      2:13:38 2:12:52 10:09 28  F 17-34  
748   142  Helen Hall             Elvet Striders                     F      2:13:50 2:12:00 10:05 49  F 45-49  
749   573  Holly Pendleton        Unattached                         F      2:14:02 2:12:22 10:06 28  F 17-34  
750   244  Elizabeth Mahoney      Unattached                         F      2:14:03 2:13:10 10:10 38  F 35-39  
751   185  Richard Morrison       Team MND                           M      2:14:21 2:14:07 10:14 40  M 40-44  
752   1008 Antony Cotton          Unattached                         M      2:14:26 2:14:23 10:15 34  M 17-39  
753   610  Antonia Hobbs          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:14:26 2:13:22 10:11 47  F 45-49  
754   125  Penny Outhwaite        Unattached                         F      2:14:47 2:14:01 10:14 43  F 40-44  
755   1007 John Whitham           Unattached                         M      2:14:52 2:14:25 10:16 68  M 65-69  
756   393  Martin Shutt           Unattached                         M      2:15:02 2:13:40 10:12 44  M 40-44  
757   23   Melissa McCarthy       Unattached                         F      2:15:05 2:13:23 10:11 21  F 17-34  
758   722  Jodie Latimer          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:15:07 2:14:03 10:14 37  F 35-39  
759   328  Stephen Crooks         Unattached                         M      2:15:08 2:13:29 10:11 57  M 55-59  
760   319  Tony McDonnell         Unattached                         M      2:15:11 2:13:31 10:12 41  M 40-44  
761   983  Paul Dinsdale          Unattached                         M      2:15:11 2:13:17 10:10 41  M 40-44  
762   209  Lucy Cowton            Elvet Striders                     F      2:15:19 2:14:23 10:15 31  F 17-34  
763   242  Debbie McFarland       Elvet Striders                     F      2:15:19 2:14:22 10:15 27  F 17-34  
764   623  David Long             North East Veterans AC             M      2:15:27 2:14:54 10:18 65  M 65-69  
765   993  Mauro Carneiro         Unattached                         M      2:15:30 2:13:48 10:13 47  M 45-49  
766   696  Susan Clark            Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:15:42 2:14:59 10:18 60  F 60-64  
767   1051 David Willie           Unattached                         M      2:15:49 2:14:42 10:17 48  M 45-49  
768   409  Kevin Simpson          Quakers Running Club               M      2:15:50 2:14:39 10:17 57  M 55-59  
769   410  Jamie Burn             Quakers Running Club               M      2:15:51 2:14:40 10:17 41  M 40-44  
770   854  Alison Wilkinson       Hunwick Harriers                   F      2:16:00 2:14:12 10:15 47  F 45-49  
771   205  Sam Dixon              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:16:01 2:14:23 10:15 48  F 45-49  
772   575  David Nellist          Unattached                         M      2:16:01 2:14:18 10:15 60  M 60-64  
773   452  Nicole Race            Hunwick Harriers                   F      2:16:02 2:14:13 10:15 41  F 40-44  
774   191  Paul Hoggarth          Unattached                         M      2:16:05 2:14:42 10:17 45  M 45-49  
775   193  Darren Shannon         Unattached                         M      2:16:05 2:14:42 10:17 32  M 17-39  
776   986  Sara Morgan            Wallsend Harriers & AC             F      2:16:19 2:14:31 10:16 35  F 35-39  
777   902  James Swales           Unattached                         M      2:16:22 2:14:33 10:16 33  M 17-39  
778   732  Sara James             Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      2:16:26 2:15:30 10:21 37  F 35-39  
779   984  Ailsa Dinsdale         Unattached                         F      2:16:28 2:14:33 10:16 40  F 40-44  
780   230  Richard Straughan      Unattached                         M      2:16:36 2:16:21 10:25 25  M 17-39  
781   698  Michelle Rees          Unattached                         F      2:16:39 2:15:48 10:22 44  F 40-44  
782   675  Claire Murphy          Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F      2:16:40 2:14:55 10:18 34  F 17-34  
783   296  Jayne Gamble           Stockton Striders AC               F      2:16:44 2:15:09 10:19 35  F 35-39  
784   303  David Gray             Unattached                         M      2:16:44 2:15:10 10:19 53  M 50-54  
785   909  Sajdah McCormack       Unattached                         F      2:16:49 2:15:04 10:19 35  F 35-39  
786   124  Jen Patterson          Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      2:16:55 2:15:59 10:23 51  F 50-54  
787   73   Carole Welburn         Unattached                         F      2:16:59 2:16:15 10:24 54  F 50-54  
788   358  Mark Coates            Unattached                         M      2:17:02 2:15:18 10:20 29  M 17-39  
789   510  Jonathan Leighton      Unattached                         M      2:17:06 2:15:39 10:21 44  M 40-44  
790   345  Marie-Therese Brady    Unattached                         F      2:17:10 2:16:41 10:26 45  F 45-49  
791   71   Paula Roberts          Quakers Running Club               F      2:17:11 2:16:03 10:23 31  F 17-34  
792   624  Mark Trowles           Unattached                         M      2:17:12 2:16:02 10:23 39  M 17-39  
793   76   Sean Gooding           Unattached                         M      2:17:19 2:16:08 10:24 31  M 17-39  
794   1049 Kerry McNamee          Unattached                         F      2:17:26 2:15:44 10:22 37  F 35-39  
795   1001 Janine Povey           Redcar Running Club                F      2:17:29 2:15:47 10:22 43  F 40-44  
796   693  Michael Batty          Unattached                         M      2:17:34 2:17:23 10:29 56  M 55-59  
797   496  Claire Louise Patchett Unattached                         F      2:17:49 2:17:15 10:29 40  F 40-44  
798   849  Claire Norman          Quakers Running Club               F      2:17:57 2:17:18 10:29 42  F 40-44  
799   170  Vanessa Williams       Redcar Running Club                F      2:17:57 2:16:55 10:27 43  F 40-44  
800   448  Debbie Wilson          Unattached                         F      2:18:01 2:17:27 10:30 57  F 55-59  
801   721  Jennifer Carruthers    Unattached                         F      2:18:07 2:16:57 10:27 40  F 40-44  
802   341  Daren Moore            Unattached                         M      2:18:21 2:17:48 10:31 46  M 45-49  
803   515  Debbie Warren          Redcar Running Club                F      2:18:24 2:17:52 10:31 53  F 50-54  
804   542  Samuel Joblin          Quakers Running Club               M      2:18:29 2:17:04 10:28 23  M 17-39  
805   890  Bob Spawton            Unattached                         M      2:19:01 2:18:02 10:32 56  M 55-59  
806   477  Peter Hewitson         Unattached                         M      2:19:13 2:18:40 10:35 55  M 55-59  
807   1035 Andrew Chaytor         Hunwick Harriers                   M      2:19:22 2:17:32 10:30 46  M 45-49  
808   1064 Steve Wilson           Unattached                         M      2:19:34 2:18:05 10:32 47  M 45-49  
809   438  Didem Tez              Unattached                         F      2:19:36 2:18:37 10:35 45  F 45-49  
810   90   Gail Allan             Unattached                         F      2:19:43 2:19:01 10:37 39  F 35-39  
811   117  Steven Dodds           Unattached                         M      2:19:51 2:18:25 10:34 45  M 45-49  
812   860  Bethan Cameron         Unattached                         F      2:19:56 2:18:08 10:33 24  F 17-34  
813   605  Tiffany Hubbard        Unattached                         F      2:19:56 2:18:08 10:33 26  F 17-34  
814   861  Charlotte Williams     Unattached                         F      2:19:56 2:18:08 10:33 24  F 17-34  
815   314  Michelle Jones         Unattached                         F      2:19:58 2:18:08 10:33 40  F 40-44  
816   779  Laura Wilson           Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:20:02 2:18:57 10:36 27  F 17-34  
817   293  Laura Haveron          Unattached                         F      2:20:09 2:19:29 10:39 28  F 17-34  
818   294  Alex Maskery           Unattached                         M      2:20:09 2:19:29 10:39 34  M 17-39  
819   105  Cheryl Lake            Unattached                         F      2:20:13 2:19:01 10:37 32  F 17-34  
820   128  Stacy Hodgkinson       Unattached                         F      2:20:17 2:19:02 10:37 34  F 17-34  
821   129  Paul Hannah            Unattached                         M      2:20:17 2:19:02 10:37 43  M 40-44  
822   627  Stewart Kerton         Unattached                         M      2:20:17 2:18:42 10:35 39  M 17-39  
823   135  Lucy Greenwood         Unattached                         F      2:20:19 2:18:36 10:35 27  F 17-34  
824   816  Colin Arnott           Redcar Running Club                M      2:20:20 2:18:36 10:35 51  M 50-54  
825   217  Michael Bentley        Heaton Harriers & AC               M      2:20:58 2:19:11 10:37 33  M 17-39  
826   712  Kirsty O'Brien         Unattached                         F      2:21:12 2:19:38 10:40 27  F 17-34  
827   394  Garon Cloake           Unattached                         M      2:21:18 2:19:58 10:41 29  M 17-39  
828   183  Rachel Thompson        Unattached                         F      2:21:19 2:20:01 10:41 37  F 35-39  
829   277  Andrew Good            Unattached                         M      2:21:20 2:20:03 10:41 39  M 17-39  
830   167  Sue Mines              Unattached                         F      2:21:21 2:20:04 10:42 44  F 40-44  
831   582  John Ferguson          Unattached                         M      2:21:22 2:20:15 10:42 34  M 17-39  
832   591  Gemma Eddy             Unattached                         F      2:21:32 2:20:41 10:44 22  F 17-34  
833   348  Paul Hutcheon          Unattached                         M      2:21:37 2:20:23 10:43 45  M 45-49  
834   347  Linda Hutcheon         Unattached                         F      2:21:37 2:20:23 10:43 43  F 40-44  
835   1053 Ignez Smith            Unattached                         F      2:21:39 2:21:18 10:47 36  F 35-39  
836   375  Martin Jobling         Unattached                         M      2:22:13 2:21:28 10:48 34  M 17-39  
837   157  Andrew Robson          Unattached                         M      2:22:25 2:21:18 10:47 25  M 17-39  
838   158  Robert Robson          Unattached                         M      2:22:25 2:21:18 10:47 51  M 50-54  
839   529  John Morley            Unattached                         M      2:22:27 2:20:30 10:44 52  M 50-54  
840   641  Sophie Dennis          Elvet Striders                     F      2:22:30 2:20:39 10:44 29  F 17-34  
841   746  Keith Hildore          New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:22:32 2:21:00 10:46 75  M 75-79  
842   613  Karen Stainthorpe      Unattached                         F      2:22:38 2:21:50 10:50 53  F 50-54  
843   21   Helen Stainsby         Unattached                         F      2:23:08 2:21:25 10:48 38  F 35-39  
844   22   George Stainsby        Unattached                         M      2:23:09 2:21:25 10:48 42  M 40-44  
845   1086 Steven Briggs          Unattached                         M      2:23:40 2:22:11 10:51 46  M 45-49  
846   752  Claire Stevens         Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:24:11 2:23:04 10:55 41  F 40-44  
847   782  Michelle Scruby        Quakers Running Club               F      2:24:24 2:22:44 10:54 34  F 17-34  
848   36   Kim Flower             Unattached                         F      2:24:26 2:24:15 11:01 30  F 17-34  
849   160  Nicola Broderick       Unattached                         F      2:24:27 2:23:45 10:58 42  F 40-44  
850   164  Karen Hibbert          Unattached                         F      2:24:28 2:24:17 11:01 49  F 45-49  
851   343  Jamie Pratt            Unattached                         M      2:24:47 2:24:35 11:02 30  M 17-39  
852   17   Lucy Aithwaite         Unattached                         F      2:24:47 2:23:18 10:56 33  F 17-34  
853   50   Linda Owens            Hunwick Harriers                   F      2:25:01 2:23:11 10:56 43  F 40-44  
854   1105 Sharon Biffin          North York Moors AC                F      2:25:04 2:23:37 10:58 33  F 17-34  
855   836  Joanne Judd            Unattached                         F      2:25:12 2:24:32 11:02 32  F 17-34  
856   662  Kerry Clark            Unattached                         F      2:25:18 2:24:51 11:03 48  F 45-49  
857   678  Lesley Petford         Unattached                         F      2:25:19 2:24:51 11:03 50  F 50-54  
858   1021 Robbie Taylor          Unattached                         M      2:25:28 2:24:17 11:01 52  M 50-54  
859   398  Tanya Evans            Unattached                         F      2:25:31 2:24:41 11:03 37  F 35-39  
860   399  Ben Nolan              Unattached                         M      2:25:31 2:24:42 11:03 42  M 40-44  
861   569  Christopher McGrath    Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      2:25:39 2:24:26 11:02 30  M 17-39  
862   436  Luke Miller            Unattached                         M      2:25:41 2:24:59 11:04 18  M 17-39  
863   918  Nicola Shuttleworth    Unattached                         F      2:26:04 2:26:04 11:09 42  F 40-44  
864   400  Amie Stevenson         Unattached                         F      2:26:06 2:25:10 11:05 27  F 17-34  
865   1058 Sheila Harrison        Unattached                         F      2:26:10 2:25:33 11:07 51  F 50-54  
866   12   Samantha Smethurst     Unattached                         F      2:26:17 2:25:34 11:07 34  F 17-34  
867   713  Stephen Ball           Unattached                         M      2:26:25 2:24:50 11:03 27  M 17-39  
868   772  Vicki Peters           Unattached                         F      2:26:32 2:25:29 11:06 45  F 45-49  
869   1100 Paul Fawcett           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      2:26:44 2:25:34 11:07 49  M 45-49  
870   996  Christpher Colley      Unattached                         M      2:27:05 2:25:45 11:08 30  M 17-39  
871   371  Craig Robinson         Aycliffe Running Club              M      2:27:17 2:26:46 11:12 38  M 17-39  
872   93   Chris Nisbet           Unattached                         M      2:27:18 2:26:47 11:12 31  M 17-39  
873   166  Kimberley Pearson      Unattached                         F      2:27:25 2:26:47 11:12 42  F 40-44  
874   587  Michael Doherty        Unattached                         M      2:27:33 2:26:27 11:11 47  M 45-49  
875   69   Ulrike Klaerig-Jackson Unattached                         F      2:27:39 2:25:52 11:08 34  F 17-34  
876   450  Clare Wills            Unattached                         F      2:27:49 2:26:57 11:13 34  F 17-34  
877   491  Keying Li              Unattached                         F      2:27:54 2:26:45 11:12 29  F 17-34  
878   1067 Helen Whiting          Unattached                         F      2:28:09 2:26:22 11:10 40  F 40-44  
879   288  Mickala McFadden       Unattached                         F      2:28:12 2:26:43 11:12 38  F 35-39  
880   275  Claire Cairnes         Unattached                         F      2:28:12 2:27:25 11:15 35  F 35-39  
881   878  Sue Jennings           Elvet Striders                     F      2:28:29 2:26:36 11:11 50  F 50-54  
882   965  Kathleen Bellamy       Elvet Striders                     F      2:28:29 2:26:36 11:11 37  F 35-39  
883   848  Lindsay Craig          Elvet Striders                     F      2:28:29 2:26:36 11:11 46  F 45-49  
884   825  Julie Jarratt          Unattached                         F      2:28:30 2:26:37 11:12 44  F 40-44  
885   640  Chris Fletcher         Unattached                         M      2:28:47 2:27:31 11:16 33  M 17-39  
886   639  Louise Easton          Unattached                         F      2:28:48 2:27:32 11:16 29  F 17-34  
887   333  Louise Crabtree        Unattached                         F      2:29:07 2:28:11 11:19 33  F 17-34  
888   1059 Louise Townsend        Unattached                         F      2:29:25 2:27:44 11:17 30  F 17-34  
889   486  Jon Walstow            Unattached                         M      2:29:37 2:28:32 11:20 20  M 17-39  
890   362  Sheree Lyons           Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:29:44 2:28:55 11:22 38  F 35-39  
891   79   Andrea Reese           Unattached                         F      2:30:25 2:28:39 11:21 46  F 45-49  
892   250  Karen Dobson           Unattached                         F      2:31:11 2:29:52 11:26 34  F 17-34  
893   585  Tracy Smith            Unattached                         F      2:31:37 2:31:20 11:33 45  F 45-49  
894   390  David Honeywell        Unattached                         M      2:31:52 2:31:16 11:33 52  M 50-54  
895   935  David McAlister        Unattached                         M      2:32:21 2:30:49 11:31 36  M 17-39  
896   237  Sarah Tweedy           Sunderland Strollers               F      2:32:22 2:31:26 11:34 36  F 35-39  
897   344  Rodger Martin          Unattached                         M      2:32:25 2:30:53 11:31 46  M 45-49  
898   466  Ruth Capon             Unattached                         F      2:32:32 2:30:50 11:31 29  F 17-34  
899   161  Angela Shackleton      Unattached                         F      2:33:02 2:31:08 11:32 45  F 45-49  
900   8    Chloe Shaw             Unattached                         F      2:33:57 2:32:13 11:37 30  F 17-34  
901   1060 Graeme Harris          Unattached                         M      2:34:37 2:32:56 11:40 31  M 17-39  
902   1066 Paul Hartnett          Unattached                         M      2:34:44 2:32:49 11:40 27  M 17-39  
903   850  Natalie Rowntree       Unattached                         F      2:34:44 2:32:49 11:40 28  F 17-34  
904   126  Martin Hayton          Unattached                         M      2:37:15 2:37:15 12:00 38  M 17-39  
905   406  Richard White          Unattached                         M      2:37:15 2:36:43 11:58 30  M 17-39  
906   173  Carl Evans             Unattached                         M      2:37:26 2:35:35 11:53 31  M 17-39  
907   154  Adam Evans             Unattached                         M      2:37:31 2:35:40 11:53 27  M 17-39  
908   24   David Johnston         Shildon Running & AC               M      2:37:46 2:36:14 11:56 47  M 45-49  
909   325  Cheryl Midgley         Unattached                         F      2:40:12 2:38:19 12:05 29  F 17-34  
910   56   Kirsty ARGUMENT        Unattached                         F      2:40:46 2:39:55 12:12 29  F 17-34  
911   480  Claire Bentley         Unattached                         F      2:41:20 2:39:47 12:12 44  F 40-44  
912   269  Paul Jackson           Unattached                         M      2:42:51 2:42:21 12:24 35  M 17-39  
913   177  Claire Sedgwick        Unattached                         F      2:43:30 2:41:39 12:20 26  F 17-34  
914   112  Elaine O'Mara          Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      2:45:04 2:44:09 12:32 33  F 17-34  
915   500  Ryan Cook              Unattached                         M      2:45:26 2:43:35 12:29 20  M 17-39  
916   644  Rhian Sleight          Team MND                           F      2:45:29 2:44:12 12:32 25  F 17-34  
917   643  Rachel Findley         Team MND                           F      2:45:30 2:44:13 12:32 26  F 17-34  
918   132  Penny Ivison           Unattached                         F      2:46:28 2:44:42 12:34 55  F 55-59  
919   156  Megan Lilley           Unattached                         F      2:47:28 2:46:41 12:43 17  F 17-34  
920   416  Alan Cantwell          Unattached                         M      2:49:03 2:48:22 12:51 51  M 50-54  
921   827  Ami Usher              Unattached                         F      2:51:08 2:49:31 12:56 33  F 17-34  
922   1    Kevin Darby            Unattached                         M      2:51:53 2:50:14 13:00 44  M 40-44  
923   2    Joanne Darby           Unattached                         F      2:51:53 2:50:15 13:00 48  F 45-49  
924   536  Peter B. Braney        Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      2:52:34 2:50:25 13:01 81  M 80-84  
925   680  Eleanor Dover          Unattached                         F      2:53:15 2:51:37 13:06 25  F 17-34  
926   186  Michelle Morrison      Team MND                           F      2:56:53 2:56:40 13:29 37  F 35-39  
927   322  Hazel Kindley          Unattached                         F      2:58:34 2:56:50 13:30 29  F 17-34  
928   108  Carol Coward           Unattached                         F      3:28:57 3:27:25 15:50 63  F 60-64  

Additional results can be found at http://redcarrunningfest.org.uk/.