RunSignUp

Redcar Half Marathon Events

Sunday, October 1, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Go Run For Fun
Everyone Active 2k Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Go Run For Fun
Go Run For Fun
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Go Run For Fun
Go Run For Fun
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Team Name                          Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division 
                                                                            Time    Time                       
===== ==== ====================== ================================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== 
1     593  Tadele Mulugeta        Elswick Harriers                   M      1:10:12 1:10:11 5:21  30  M 17-39  
2     749  Andrew Powell          Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:11:27 1:11:26 5:27  30  M 17-39  
3     1027 Neil Aitken            Clapham Chasers                    M      1:12:23 1:12:23 5:32  41  M 40-44  
4     15   John Clifford          Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:13:30 1:13:30 5:37  44  M 40-44  
5     600  Paul Wilson            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:14:02 1:14:02 5:39  38  M 17-39  
6     859  Darren Thom            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:14:18 1:14:17 5:40  28  M 17-39  
7     880  Andy Chadfield         Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:16:14 1:16:14 5:49  41  M 40-44  
8     592  Justina Heslop         Elswick Harriers                   F      1:16:20 1:16:19 5:50  36  F 35-39  
9     234  Michael Thompson       Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:17:07 1:17:06 5:53  47  M 45-49  
10    919  Ryan Norman            Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:17:41 1:17:39 5:56  28  M 17-39  
11    557  Kieran Walker          Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:18:11 1:18:09 5:58  17  M 17-39  
12    492  Paul Dalton            Quakers Running Club               M      1:18:28 1:18:26 5:59  41  M 40-44  
13    941  Darren Armstrong       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:18:38 1:18:36 6:00  38  M 17-39  
14    228  Dez Fielden            Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:18:52 1:18:51 6:01  43  M 40-44  
15    703  Colin Taylor           Darlington H & AC                  M      1:19:05 1:18:46 6:01  40  M 40-44  
16    360  Stephen Barker         Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:19:07 1:19:04 6:02  33  M 17-39  
17    936  Huw Lippiatt           Unattached                         M      1:19:24 1:19:21 6:03  43  M 40-44  
18    826  Wayne Bouttell         North York Moors AC                M      1:19:28 1:19:27 6:04  40  M 40-44  
19    324  Alistair Hood          Petts Wood Runners                 M      1:19:53 1:19:52 6:06  31  M 17-39  
20    683  Matt Walker            Unattached                         M      1:19:55 1:19:53 6:06  34  M 17-39  
21    780  Justin Cox             Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:19:56 1:19:54 6:06  42  M 40-44  
22    560  Mark Tallon            Unattached                         M      1:20:02 1:20:01 6:06  41  M 40-44  
23    949  Paul Somerville        Unattached                         M      1:20:21 1:20:10 6:07  37  M 17-39  
24    974  Jamie Barbour          Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:20:38 1:20:36 6:09  49  M 45-49  
25    837  Jamie Hauxwell         Unattached                         M      1:20:51 1:20:47 6:10  30  M 17-39  
26    763  James Allinson         New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:22:00 1:21:55 6:15  30  M 17-39  
27    862  Paul Weir              Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:22:38 1:22:36 6:18  41  M 40-44  
28    927  Tom Crossley           UKnetrunner.co.uk                  M      1:22:45 1:22:41 6:19  37  M 17-39  
29    601  Mike Hobson            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:22:47 1:22:38 6:18  46  M 45-49  
30    669  Anthony Harnett        Unattached                         M      1:22:49 1:22:43 6:19  53  M 50-54  
31    807  Ian Bloomfield         Chester-Le-Street                  M      1:22:51 1:22:46 6:19  62  M 60-64  
32    1045 David Daniels          Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:22:57 1:22:52 6:20  43  M 40-44  
33    734  Philip Teece           Stockton Striders AC               M      1:23:06 1:22:46 6:19  55  M 55-59  
34    116  Andrew Minister        Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:23:27 1:23:26 6:22  39  M 17-39  
35    411  Mark Atkinson          Unattached                         M      1:23:56 1:23:52 6:24  20  M 17-39  
36    702  Ben Burrell            Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:24:11 1:24:09 6:25  29  M 17-39  
37    911  John Davis             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:24:21 1:24:19 6:26  42  M 40-44  
38    316  Kay Neesam             New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:24:37 1:24:32 6:27  48  F 45-49  
39    487  Nathan Smith           Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:24:47 1:24:42 6:28  42  M 40-44  
40    216  David Watkins          North York Moors AC                M      1:24:50 1:24:42 6:28  49  M 45-49  
41    7    Paul Stewart           Unattached                         M      1:24:57 1:24:55 6:29  40  M 40-44  
42    723  Georgia Campbell       South Shields Harriers & AC        F      1:25:01 1:24:58 6:29  27  F 17-34  
43    685  Paul Cleasby           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:25:02 1:24:46 6:28  43  M 40-44  
44    745  Glen Johnson           St Theresas A.C.                   M      1:25:06 1:24:51 6:29  42  M 40-44  
45    405  Paul Wildmore          North York Moors AC                M      1:25:07 1:25:05 6:30  37  M 17-39  
46    107  Chris Lines            Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:25:10 1:25:07 6:30  43  M 40-44  
47    516  Jack Smissaert         Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:25:16 1:25:01 6:29  20  M 17-39  
48    446  Jeff Miller            Darlington H & AC                  M      1:25:35 1:25:18 6:31  52  M 50-54  
49    926  Paul Skipper           Unattached                         M      1:25:36 1:25:32 6:32  36  M 17-39  
50    227  Lee Corbett            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:25:45 1:25:36 6:32  40  M 40-44  
51    991  Sharon Bulman          New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:25:50 1:25:46 6:33  42  F 40-44  
52    147  Jacqueline Keavney     Swaledale Road Runners             F      1:25:56 1:25:52 6:33  50  F 50-54  
53    864  Craig Hall             North Shields Polytechnic Club     M      1:26:04 1:25:57 6:34  44  M 40-44  
54    572  Gavin Wink             Unattached                         M      1:26:06 1:24:26 6:27  30  M 17-39  
55    844  Andy Grasby            Richmond & Zetland Harriers        M      1:26:08 1:25:52 6:33  33  M 17-39  
56    10   Chris Whiles           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:26:10 1:25:57 6:34  24  M 17-39  
57    760  Lee Edwards            Unattached                         M      1:26:39 1:26:35 6:37  39  M 17-39  
58    490  George Dixon           Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:26:40 1:26:35 6:37  17  M 17-39  
59    530  Adam Anderson          Unattached                         M      1:27:00 1:26:48 6:38  30  M 17-39  
60    717  Robbie Roffe           Unattached                         M      1:27:23 1:26:08 6:35  26  M 17-39  
61    48   Philip Markham         Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:27:43 1:27:33 6:41  44  M 40-44  
62    589  Richard Veitch         Redcar Running Club                M      1:27:46 1:27:30 6:41  41  M 40-44  
63    967  Paul Delaney           Durham City Harriers & AC          M      1:27:55 1:27:48 6:42  49  M 45-49  
64    297  Scott McEntee          Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:27:59 1:27:57 6:43  36  M 17-39  
65    47   Alastair Brown         Unattached                         M      1:28:01 1:27:49 6:42  43  M 40-44  
66    742  Alison Matthews        Darlington H & AC                  F      1:28:01 1:27:56 6:43  36  F 35-39  
67    372  Kieran Pavey           Unattached                         M      1:28:03 1:27:59 6:43  39  M 17-39  
68    29   Paul Garrens           Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:28:03 1:27:44 6:42  41  M 40-44  
69    579  Ritchie Gerry          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:28:04 1:28:02 6:43  50  M 50-54  
70    422  Anthony Richardson     Unattached                         M      1:28:07 1:27:25 6:40  25  M 17-39  
71    19   Shaun Thompson         Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:28:08 1:27:45 6:42  47  M 45-49  
72    40   Eric Henderson         Unattached                         M      1:28:34 1:28:27 6:45  39  M 17-39  
73    14   Andrew Sugden          New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:28:34 1:28:16 6:44  37  M 17-39  
74    517  Gary Bailey            Run Peterlee                       M      1:28:39 1:28:36 6:46  40  M 40-44  
75    704  Michael Thompson       Quakers Running Club               M      1:28:40 1:28:33 6:46  44  M 40-44  
76    701  Andrew Fletcher        Swaledale Road Runners             M      1:28:45 1:28:41 6:46  57  M 55-59  
77    990  Paul Laidler           Unattached                         M      1:28:48 1:28:42 6:46  50  M 50-54  
78    1072 Michael Brunskill      Unattached                         M      1:28:49 1:28:45 6:46  34  M 17-39  
79    684  Iain Pay               Unattached                         M      1:28:53 1:28:50 6:47  35  M 17-39  
80    788  Matthew Jones          Vegan Runners UK                   M      1:29:06 1:28:22 6:45  37  M 17-39  
81    259  Aidan Crowe            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:29:14 1:29:10 6:48  32  M 17-39  
82    787  Mike Robbins           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:29:25 1:29:18 6:49  41  M 40-44  
83    877  John Gray              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:29:25 1:29:20 6:49  51  M 50-54  
84    425  Jon Ayres              Elvet Striders                     M      1:29:29 1:27:30 6:41  43  M 40-44  
85    921  Jamie Gardner          Darlington H & AC                  M      1:29:33 1:29:21 6:49  36  M 17-39  
86    272  James Johnson          Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:29:38 1:29:29 6:50  38  M 17-39  
87    361  Brian Laverick         North York Moors AC                M      1:29:40 1:29:31 6:50  53  M 50-54  
88    907  Andrew Atkinson        South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:29:45 1:29:41 6:51  31  M 17-39  
89    664  David Smith            Unattached                         M      1:29:51 1:29:41 6:51  33  M 17-39  
90    962  Mark Anthony Wood      South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:30:11 1:30:06 6:53  40  M 40-44  
91    235  David Lash             Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:30:16 1:30:10 6:53  40  M 40-44  
92    609  Iain Singer            Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:30:17 1:30:08 6:53  45  M 45-49  
93    743  Ian Robinson           Unattached                         M      1:30:18 1:30:06 6:53  49  M 45-49  
94    57   Ian Readman            Quakers Running Club               M      1:30:28 1:30:14 6:53  42  M 40-44  
95    1073 Richard Atkins         Unattached                         M      1:30:37 1:30:20 6:54  34  M 17-39  
96    58   Raymond Carmichael     Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:30:38 1:30:29 6:54  43  M 40-44  
97    754  Tom Borrowdale         Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:30:42 1:30:19 6:54  27  M 17-39  
98    18   Glyn Davies            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:30:52 1:30:41 6:55  37  M 17-39  
99    852  Neil Smith             Darlington Triathlon Club          M      1:30:54 1:30:36 6:55  38  M 17-39  
100   881  Phil Doonan            Unattached                         M      1:30:58 1:30:44 6:56  51  M 50-54  
101   459  Jason Allen            Unattached                         M      1:31:08 1:31:04 6:57  43  M 40-44  
102   253  Dan Anderson           Sunderland Strollers               M      1:31:28 1:31:25 6:59  26  M 17-39  
103   737  Paul Chow              Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:31:32 1:31:13 6:58  41  M 40-44  
104   966  David Henson           Durham City Harriers & AC          M      1:31:42 1:31:36 7:00  33  M 17-39  
105   647  Tony Brown             Unattached                         M      1:31:45 1:31:40 7:00  45  M 45-49  
106   110  Jonathan Tremain       Unattached                         M      1:31:50 1:31:48 7:00  38  M 17-39  
107   468  Jamie Gutteridge       Unattached                         M      1:31:52 1:31:29 6:59  18  M 17-39  
108   257  Kath Aspin             New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:31:53 1:31:43 7:00  48  F 45-49  
109   74   Sean Haycock           Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:31:57 1:31:53 7:01  17  M 17-39  
110   224  Steve Tiltman          Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:32:04 1:31:57 7:01  43  M 40-44  
111   267  Robert Morris          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:32:07 1:31:51 7:01  40  M 40-44  
112   778  Kevin Brown            Unattached                         M      1:32:19 1:32:11 7:02  50  M 50-54  
113   238  Gary Hargrave          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:32:27 1:32:14 7:02  47  M 45-49  
114   1090 Graeme Rogers          Unattached                         M      1:32:29 1:31:35 6:59  39  M 17-39  
115   783  Gary Read              Quakers Running Club               M      1:32:32 1:31:09 6:57  34  M 17-39  
116   801  Andrew Tullock         Redcar Running Club                M      1:32:34 1:32:17 7:03  43  M 40-44  
117   433  Robert Pattison        Unattached                         M      1:32:36 1:31:44 7:00  30  M 17-39  
118   794  Justin Hindmarch       Darlington H & AC                  M      1:32:38 1:31:22 6:58  32  M 17-39  
119   162  David Shackleton       Unattached                         M      1:32:40 1:32:40 7:04  45  M 45-49  
120   72   Iain Goff              South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:32:52 1:32:44 7:05  40  M 40-44  
121   539  Adam Newton            Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:32:58 1:32:52 7:05  36  M 17-39  
122   1089 Janine Alexander       Unattached                         F      1:33:04 1:32:10 7:02  35  F 35-39  
123   738  Chris McMahon          Unattached                         M      1:33:10 1:32:31 7:04  30  M 17-39  
124   882  Chris Dale             Redcar Running Club                M      1:33:14 1:32:53 7:05  30  M 17-39  
125   64   Jack Hustwitt          North York Moors AC                M      1:33:23 1:33:14 7:07  20  M 17-39  
126   28   David Paley            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:33:33 1:33:20 7:07  42  M 40-44  
127   194  Steven Wilkinson       Unattached                         M      1:33:33 1:33:11 7:07  43  M 40-44  
128   622  Matthew Van Loo        Unattached                         M      1:33:34 1:33:27 7:08  35  M 17-39  
129   1102 Gary Ramshaw           Sunderland Strollers               M      1:33:35 1:33:35 7:09  33  M 17-39  
130   340  Gillian Wallace        Unattached                         F      1:33:39 1:33:20 7:07  46  F 45-49  
131   385  David Wood             Unattached                         M      1:33:41 1:33:19 7:07  48  M 45-49  
132   679  Kelly Dodds            Heaton Harriers & AC               F      1:33:45 1:33:42 7:09  38  F 35-39  
133   543  Darren Wake            Spenborough & Dist AC              M      1:33:51 1:33:33 7:08  37  M 17-39  
134   391  Mark Teasdale          Unattached                         M      1:33:55 1:32:44 7:05  45  M 45-49  
135   381  Elaine Bisson          Elvet Striders                     F      1:34:03 1:33:45 7:09  37  F 35-39  
136   562  Sam Johnson            Unattached                         M      1:34:13 1:34:13 7:12  20  M 17-39  
137   978  Peter Cantwell         Unattached                         M      1:34:18 1:33:54 7:10  32  M 17-39  
138   554  Judith Thirlwell       Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:34:18 1:34:11 7:11  43  F 40-44  
139   753  Graham Rance           Unattached                         M      1:34:29 1:34:20 7:12  31  M 17-39  
140   768  Sarah Bibby            Redcar Running Club                F      1:34:34 1:34:19 7:12  40  F 40-44  
141   928  Christopher Cobain     Unattached                         M      1:34:43 1:33:41 7:09  30  M 17-39  
142   653  Brian Carroll          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:34:44 1:34:34 7:13  52  M 50-54  
143   800  Linda Noble            Darlington H & AC                  F      1:34:47 1:34:25 7:12  50  F 50-54  
144   811  Steven Elliott         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:34:51 1:34:29 7:13  43  M 40-44  
145   858  David Donovan          Unattached                         M      1:34:52 1:34:38 7:13  41  M 40-44  
146   561  Kate Wharry            Unattached                         F      1:34:54 1:33:55 7:10  25  F 17-34  
147   806  Gary Pringle           Unattached                         M      1:34:55 1:34:05 7:11  33  M 17-39  
148   802  Neil Maguire           Unattached                         M      1:34:56 1:34:49 7:14  31  M 17-39  
149   766  Paul Levett            North York Moors AC                M      1:35:05 1:35:00 7:15  45  M 45-49  
150   922  Russell Johnson        Unattached                         M      1:35:07 1:34:56 7:15  32  M 17-39  
151   586  Mike Knox              Unattached                         M      1:35:14 1:34:59 7:15  52  M 50-54  
152   968  Garry Collinson        Darlington H & AC                  M      1:35:15 1:34:54 7:15  33  M 17-39  
153   636  Steve Hodgson          Unattached                         M      1:35:17 1:35:02 7:15  48  M 45-49  
154   172  Andrew Hogg            Unattached                         M      1:35:18 1:35:10 7:16  43  M 40-44  
155   150  Mark Behrens           North York Moors AC                M      1:35:18 1:35:09 7:16  43  M 40-44  
156   773  Jonathan Foster        Unattached                         M      1:35:19 1:35:00 7:15  36  M 17-39  
157   708  Matthew Crawford       Unattached                         M      1:35:22 1:34:08 7:11  17  M 17-39  
158   6    Andy Dean              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:35:25 1:35:20 7:17  48  M 45-49  
159   619  Paul Keedy             Darlington H & AC                  M      1:35:26 1:35:03 7:15  47  M 45-49  
160   972  Kyle Funston           Unattached                         M      1:35:30 1:35:11 7:16  34  M 17-39  
161   363  David Charlesworth     Unattached                         M      1:35:36 1:35:12 7:16  49  M 45-49  
162   785  Ben Taylorson          Unattached                         M      1:35:42 1:34:58 7:15  34  M 17-39  
163   549  Beth Bray              Pudsey Pacers RC                   F      1:35:46 1:35:18 7:16  31  F 17-34  
164   548  Andrew Hardaker        Pudsey Pacers RC                   M      1:35:47 1:35:20 7:17  49  M 45-49  
165   59   Wayne Nix              Unattached                         M      1:35:58 1:35:32 7:18  42  M 40-44  
166   538  Mark Sunley            Unattached                         M      1:36:02 1:35:36 7:18  49  M 45-49  
167   1054 Chris Boothman         Unattached                         M      1:36:03 1:35:47 7:19  53  M 50-54  
168   715  John Rowe              Unattached                         M      1:36:05 1:35:54 7:19  43  M 40-44  
169   1036 Allan Wilson           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:36:06 1:35:32 7:18  47  M 45-49  
170   1095 Chris Walker           Unattached                         M      1:36:10 1:35:47 7:19  32  M 17-39  
171   638  Kellen Woods           Unattached                         M      1:36:15 1:35:58 7:20  21  M 17-39  
172   255  Steve Trout            Elvet Striders                     M      1:36:16 1:36:09 7:20  47  M 45-49  
173   55   Alan Hogg              Unattached                         M      1:36:18 1:36:10 7:20  47  M 45-49  
174   729  Andy Hunter            Unattached                         M      1:36:19 1:35:49 7:19  29  M 17-39  
175   1104 Lucy Turzynski         Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:36:19 1:36:12 7:21  30  F 17-34  
176   1075 Paul Clennan           Unattached                         M      1:36:23 1:36:16 7:21  33  M 17-39  
177   563  Oliver Rodgers         Unattached                         M      1:36:23 1:36:03 7:20  35  M 17-39  
178   75   John Haycock           Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:36:24 1:36:19 7:21  47  M 45-49  
179   318  Paul Tiffin            Unattached                         M      1:36:24 1:35:07 7:16  43  M 40-44  
180   455  Jane Wilson            Unattached                         F      1:36:24 1:35:51 7:19  44  F 40-44  
181   317  Jose Mediavilla        Unattached                         M      1:36:26 1:35:10 7:16  46  M 45-49  
182   163  Ewan Cochrane          York Knavesmire Harriers           M      1:36:28 1:36:23 7:21  33  M 17-39  
183   831  Russell Ridge          Unattached                         M      1:36:28 1:36:23 7:21  34  M 17-39  
184   65   Helene Rusby           Crook & Dist Sports AC             F      1:36:43 1:36:22 7:21  41  F 40-44  
185   509  Paul Wilson            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:36:45 1:36:30 7:22  50  M 50-54  
186   857  Stephen Green          Unattached                         M      1:36:46 1:35:54 7:19  49  M 45-49  
187   3    Jess Riches            Unattached                         F      1:36:48 1:36:35 7:22  29  F 17-34  
188   709  Mark Ralph             Sunderland Strollers               M      1:36:50 1:35:23 7:17  45  M 45-49  
189   292  Kay Snowball           Sunderland Strollers               F      1:36:52 1:36:40 7:23  29  F 17-34  
190   959  Craig Stoddart         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:37:07 1:36:46 7:23  37  M 17-39  
191   200  Helen Adamson          Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:37:22 1:37:00 7:24  39  F 35-39  
192   504  Nathaniel Snell        Road Runners Club                  M      1:37:25 1:37:05 7:25  39  M 17-39  
193   879  Michael Robson         Unattached                         M      1:37:30 1:36:56 7:24  27  M 17-39  
194   121  Geoff Ogrady           Runnymede Runners                  M      1:37:31 1:37:17 7:26  51  M 50-54  
195   663  Andy Hayes             Stockton Striders AC               M      1:37:33 1:37:12 7:25  37  M 17-39  
196   120  Peter Welham           Unattached                         M      1:37:50 1:36:39 7:23  45  M 45-49  
197   976  Paul Stretton          Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:37:52 1:37:28 7:26  49  M 45-49  
198   769  Mark Robinson          Darlington H & AC                  M      1:37:54 1:36:38 7:23  35  M 17-39  
199   550  Keith Harker           Redcar Running Club                M      1:37:56 1:37:03 7:25  52  M 50-54  
200   741  Rebecca Forster        Chapel Allerton Runners            F      1:37:58 1:37:45 7:28  28  F 17-34  
201   913  Chris Loveridge        Unattached                         M      1:37:59 1:37:16 7:25  56  M 55-59  
202   421  Lucy Clough            North York Moors AC                F      1:38:14 1:38:07 7:29  39  F 35-39  
203   382  Jonathan Scott         Unattached                         M      1:38:19 1:37:07 7:25  35  M 17-39  
204   307  Robert Gamesby         Unattached                         M      1:38:24 1:38:00 7:29  39  M 17-39  
205   301  Dean Law               Unattached                         M      1:38:24 1:38:07 7:29  40  M 40-44  
206   258  Victoria Booth         Sunderland Strollers               F      1:38:36 1:38:27 7:31  35  F 35-39  
207   987  David Hyde             Unattached                         M      1:38:39 1:38:14 7:30  33  M 17-39  
208   119  John McCurley          Esk Valley Fell Club               M      1:38:43 1:38:37 7:32  32  M 17-39  
209   302  Neil Brooks            Unattached                         M      1:38:47 1:38:31 7:31  41  M 40-44  
210   1052 Don Jones              Unattached                         M      1:38:49 1:37:40 7:27  57  M 55-59  
211   232  Chris Liddle           Unattached                         M      1:39:00 1:38:52 7:33  34  M 17-39  
212   463  Mark Pickett           Unattached                         M      1:39:01 1:38:13 7:30  28  M 17-39  
213   252  Paul McDermott         Unattached                         M      1:39:03 1:38:42 7:32  49  M 45-49  
214   594  Tony Kemper            Unattached                         M      1:39:04 1:37:35 7:27  51  M 50-54  
215   608  Rob Gillham            Quakers Running Club               M      1:39:16 1:38:51 7:33  48  M 45-49  
216   1046 Danny Dixon            Unattached                         M      1:39:16 1:38:38 7:32  40  M 40-44  
217   254  Ruth Newton            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      1:39:20 1:39:02 7:34  37  F 35-39  
218   1081 Robert Boggild         Unattached                         M      1:39:25 1:39:03 7:34  47  M 45-49  
219   519  Michael Butler         Unattached                         M      1:39:30 1:39:11 7:34  24  M 17-39  
220   402  Paul Guinan            Unattached                         M      1:39:32 1:39:22 7:35  53  M 50-54  
221   970  John Crackell          Unattached                         M      1:39:33 1:38:20 7:30  52  M 50-54  
222   981  Laura Irving           Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:39:35 1:39:07 7:34  28  F 17-34  
223   532  Jon Dyke               Unattached                         M      1:39:40 1:38:59 7:33  45  M 45-49  
224   620  Dave Jones             Unattached                         M      1:39:43 1:39:22 7:35  41  M 40-44  
225   534  Scott Cattaneo         Unattached                         M      1:39:45 1:39:35 7:36  41  M 40-44  
226   566  Bill Hornby            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:39:50 1:39:31 7:36  45  M 45-49  
227   739  Andrew Smith           Unattached                         M      1:39:53 1:39:14 7:35  49  M 45-49  
228   689  Peter Keen             North York Moors AC                M      1:39:54 1:39:36 7:36  38  M 17-39  
229   131  David Robinson         North York Moors AC                M      1:39:56 1:39:46 7:37  48  M 45-49  
230   412  David Gurden-Williams  Unattached                         M      1:40:03 1:39:22 7:35  37  M 17-39  
231   476  Mark Raine             Unattached                         M      1:40:05 1:39:26 7:35  32  M 17-39  
232   1002 Steven Vass            Unattached                         M      1:40:12 1:39:47 7:37  32  M 17-39  
233   429  Ross Cormack           Unattached                         M      1:40:23 1:39:51 7:37  25  M 17-39  
234   929  Barry Dodsworth        Unattached                         M      1:40:32 1:40:07 7:39  46  M 45-49  
235   874  John Dunne             Darlington H & AC                  M      1:40:34 1:39:59 7:38  43  M 40-44  
236   868  Adam Barrett           Unattached                         M      1:40:39 1:40:05 7:38  29  M 17-39  
237   901  Jason Marr             Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:40:43 1:40:22 7:40  45  M 45-49  
238   795  Matthew Carnall        Unattached                         M      1:40:48 1:39:39 7:36  37  M 17-39  
239   66   Sima Lowery            Knaresborough Striders             F      1:40:51 1:40:17 7:39  41  F 40-44  
240   498  Sue Moul               Harrogate Harriers & AC            F      1:40:53 1:40:29 7:40  49  F 45-49  
241   755  Stephen Lumley         Unattached                         M      1:40:56 1:40:17 7:39  56  M 55-59  
242   891  Edward Anderson        Unattached                         M      1:40:57 1:39:56 7:38  49  M 45-49  
243   896  Sophie Birt            Hinckley Running Club              F      1:40:58 1:40:56 7:42  34  F 17-34  
244   810  Lee Escott             Unattached                         M      1:41:01 1:39:59 7:38  37  M 17-39  
245   707  Lee Crawford           Unattached                         M      1:41:05 1:39:53 7:37  46  M 45-49  
246   853  Matthew Crow           Hunwick Harriers                   M      1:41:07 1:40:10 7:39  24  M 17-39  
247   894  George Birt            Hinckley Running Club              M      1:41:08 1:41:06 7:43  36  M 17-39  
248   820  Andrew Walker          Quakers Running Club               M      1:41:09 1:41:09 7:43  51  M 50-54  
249   819  Lewis Brown            Unattached                         M      1:41:10 1:40:41 7:41  22  M 17-39  
250   895  Petrina Lancaster      Hinckley Running Club              F      1:41:10 1:41:09 7:43  46  F 45-49  
251   657  Dave Blewitt           Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:41:12 1:41:03 7:43  49  M 45-49  
252   192  Emma Gettings          Redcar Running Club                F      1:41:23 1:40:21 7:40  33  F 17-34  
253   1010 Wayne Hennessy         Unattached                         M      1:41:25 1:40:43 7:41  47  M 45-49  
254   136  Alex Bos               Unattached                         M      1:41:26 1:41:23 7:44  54  M 50-54  
255   239  Anthony Tiernan        Sunderland Strollers               M      1:41:27 1:41:10 7:43  47  M 45-49  
256   547  John Duggleby          Unattached                         M      1:41:35 1:41:26 7:45  41  M 40-44  
257   832  Anthony Bower          Unattached                         M      1:41:36 1:40:29 7:40  32  M 17-39  
258   781  Ben Shillitoe          Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:41:38 1:41:32 7:45  29  M 17-39  
259   144  Phillip Thompson       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:41:40 1:41:21 7:44  40  M 40-44  
260   432  Richard Barnes         North York Moors AC                M      1:41:42 1:41:28 7:45  51  M 50-54  
261   555  Colin Stead            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:41:50 1:41:25 7:45  55  M 55-59  
262   599  Ian Thompson           Unattached                         M      1:41:59 1:41:26 7:45  36  M 17-39  
263   897  John Lamb              Unattached                         M      1:42:04 1:41:41 7:46  50  M 50-54  
264   724  Lewis Spencer          Unattached                         M      1:42:09 1:41:11 7:43  28  M 17-39  
265   767  Joe McGowan            Unattached                         M      1:42:10 1:41:46 7:46  24  M 17-39  
266   25   Sarah Taylor           Unattached                         F      1:42:22 1:41:54 7:47  37  F 35-39  
267   695  James McGovern         Sunderland Strollers               M      1:42:24 1:41:47 7:46  58  M 55-59  
268   211  Harry Harrison         Sunderland Strollers               M      1:42:24 1:41:47 7:46  47  M 45-49  
269   598  Gary O'Brien           Unattached                         M      1:42:27 1:41:54 7:47  50  M 50-54  
270   867  Matt Forrest           Unattached                         M      1:42:30 1:41:49 7:46  43  M 40-44  
271   1004 Ian Goulding           Birtley AC                         M      1:42:31 1:42:08 7:48  51  M 50-54  
272   299  Malcolm Sygrove        Elvet Striders                     M      1:42:32 1:41:50 7:46  49  M 45-49  
273   798  Harry Clouth           Unattached                         M      1:42:34 1:42:22 7:49  45  M 45-49  
274   366  Sam Crooks             Unattached                         F      1:42:35 1:41:48 7:46  30  F 17-34  
275   187  Andrew Glencross       Darlington H & AC                  M      1:42:37 1:41:38 7:45  46  M 45-49  
276   652  Jack Shawcross         Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:42:48 1:42:46 7:51  25  M 17-39  
277   233  Barry Marlee           Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:42:50 1:42:42 7:50  46  M 45-49  
278   264  Gary Fox               Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:42:51 1:42:43 7:50  47  M 45-49  
279   552  Matthew Thornton       Unattached                         M      1:42:52 1:42:10 7:48  33  M 17-39  
280   726  Justin Burdon          Unattached                         M      1:42:54 1:42:27 7:49  51  M 50-54  
281   1034 Greg Swinbourne        Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:42:56 1:42:40 7:50  47  M 45-49  
282   546  Paul Archer            Unattached                         M      1:43:02 1:42:08 7:48  24  M 17-39  
283   791  Nigel Shaw             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:43:11 1:42:48 7:51  55  M 55-59  
284   206  Liam Casey             Unattached                         M      1:43:23 1:42:57 7:52  27  M 17-39  
285   809  Alan Dunning           Jesmond Joggers                    M      1:43:28 1:42:08 7:48  52  M 50-54  
286   9    Andrew Whiles          Redcar Running Club                M      1:43:31 1:42:46 7:51  49  M 45-49  
287   1042 Diane Vaughan          Quakers Running Club               F      1:43:34 1:43:15 7:53  50  F 50-54  
288   828  Gemma Shaw             Unattached                         F      1:43:42 1:42:51 7:51  33  F 17-34  
289   843  Peter Clark            Unattached                         M      1:43:47 1:43:26 7:54  22  M 17-39  
290   53   Paul Glaister          Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:43:49 1:42:24 7:49  47  M 45-49  
291   475  Jason Dixon            Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:43:52 1:43:44 7:55  39  M 17-39  
292   305  David Smith            Unattached                         M      1:43:53 1:43:37 7:55  43  M 40-44  
293   665  Martin Luxton          North York Moors AC                M      1:43:54 1:43:46 7:55  63  M 60-64  
294   113  Lynne Cornell          Unattached                         F      1:43:55 1:43:12 7:53  51  F 50-54  
295   947  Liz Simpson            Stockton Striders AC               F      1:43:55 1:43:31 7:54  35  F 35-39  
296   1039 Kirsty Struthers       North York Moors AC                F      1:43:59 1:43:47 7:55  29  F 17-34  
297   856  Martin Clark           Unattached                         M      1:44:06 1:43:51 7:56  41  M 40-44  
298   865  Cheryl Hall            North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      1:44:06 1:44:06 7:57  29  F 17-34  
299   243  Lesley Watson          Sunderland Strollers               F      1:44:06 1:43:55 7:56  53  F 50-54  
300   248  Ian Brown              Unattached                         M      1:44:07 1:43:41 7:55  52  M 50-54  
301   384  Leigh Owbridge         Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:44:09 1:44:06 7:57  44  M 40-44  
302   824  Pam Costello           Redcar Running Club                F      1:44:10 1:43:54 7:56  61  F 60-64  
303   445  Lesley Miller          Darlington H & AC                  F      1:44:11 1:43:37 7:55  46  F 45-49  
304   607  Simon Learman          Unattached                         M      1:44:14 1:43:46 7:55  41  M 40-44  
305   906  Fiona Jones            Elvet Striders                     F      1:44:21 1:44:03 7:57  38  F 35-39  
306   955  Mark Cockerell         Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:44:24 1:44:16 7:58  40  M 40-44  
307   655  Robert Cross           Unattached                         M      1:44:25 1:42:58 7:52  34  M 17-39  
308   378  Andrew Featherstone    Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:44:27 1:44:23 7:58  33  M 17-39  
309   668  Trevor Leech           Unattached                         M      1:44:30 1:44:24 7:58  48  M 45-49  
310   799  Stephen James Moore    Quakers Running Club               M      1:44:32 1:44:28 7:58  40  M 40-44  
311   945  Jonathon Sherry        Unattached                         M      1:44:33 1:42:45 7:51  27  M 17-39  
312   346  Robert Craig           Sunderland Strollers               M      1:44:39 1:44:27 7:58  53  M 50-54  
313   332  Elizabeth White        Unattached                         F      1:44:41 1:43:42 7:55  48  F 45-49  
314   374  David Hepburn          Unattached                         M      1:44:42 1:43:43 7:55  53  M 50-54  
315   784  Emma Morley            Darlington H & AC                  F      1:44:46 1:44:17 7:58  51  F 50-54  
316   87   Chris Coward           Unattached                         M      1:44:46 1:43:19 7:53  33  M 17-39  
317   26   Mark Fox               Unattached                         M      1:44:48 1:44:22 7:58  31  M 17-39  
318   933  Christopher Watson     Redcar Running Club                M      1:44:48 1:44:28 7:58  28  M 17-39  
319   204  Paul Robinson          Claremont Road Runners             M      1:44:49 1:43:36 7:55  37  M 17-39  
320   654  Samuel Paterson        Unattached                         M      1:44:54 1:43:52 7:56  26  M 17-39  
321   423  Simon Thompson         Unattached                         M      1:44:54 1:44:02 7:56  39  M 17-39  
322   68   Robert Proud           Unattached                         M      1:44:57 1:43:09 7:52  31  M 17-39  
323   750  Julian Wright          Unattached                         M      1:45:01 1:43:33 7:54  40  M 40-44  
324   1056 Christopher Haining    Unattached                         M      1:45:02 1:44:05 7:57  24  M 17-39  
325   489  Rosie Dawson           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:45:04 1:44:51 8:00  35  F 35-39  
326   1071 Neil Mayfield          Unattached                         M      1:45:08 1:43:49 7:55  44  M 40-44  
327   740  Adam Wood              Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:45:09 1:44:49 8:00  35  M 17-39  
328   1033 J. Dan Simmons         Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:45:13 1:43:12 7:53  54  M 50-54  
329   759  Lyndsey Thompson       Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:45:13 1:44:52 8:00  33  F 17-34  
330   885  Charlie Graham         Unattached                         M      1:45:13 1:43:55 7:56  23  M 17-39  
331   1091 Robin Lewis            Unattached                         M      1:45:13 1:44:22 7:58  54  M 50-54  
332   84   Helen Tarrant          Unattached                         F      1:45:14 1:43:33 7:54  27  F 17-34  
333   1061 Alexander Wills        Unattached                         M      1:45:15 1:43:59 7:56  37  M 17-39  
334   733  Emma Featherstone      Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:45:15 1:45:11 8:02  33  F 17-34  
335   249  Pauline Brown          Unattached                         F      1:45:18 1:44:49 8:00  51  F 50-54  
336   442  Daimon Kelly           Unattached                         M      1:45:19 1:43:55 7:56  39  M 17-39  
337   189  Richard Young          Unattached                         M      1:45:22 1:44:29 7:59  39  M 17-39  
338   830  Gary Beard             New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:45:23 1:43:51 7:56  53  M 50-54  
339   1028 Rachel Gorman          Clapham Chasers                    F      1:45:24 1:44:19 7:58  36  F 35-39  
340   470  Philip Durston         Unattached                         M      1:45:28 1:45:03 8:01  62  M 60-64  
341   838  Paul Lyons             North York Moors AC                M      1:45:29 1:45:04 8:01  59  M 55-59  
342   630  Araminta Hartley       Unattached                         F      1:45:37 1:44:43 8:00  25  F 17-34  
343   961  Chris Gregory          Unattached                         M      1:45:37 1:45:17 8:02  29  M 17-39  
344   758  Rebecca Vest           Unattached                         F      1:45:50 1:44:36 7:59  33  F 17-34  
345   718  Daniel Clews           Unattached                         M      1:46:02 1:45:26 8:03  32  M 17-39  
346   220  Alan Robson            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:46:06 1:45:19 8:02  47  M 45-49  
347   451  Jeanette Gibson        Wallsend Harriers & AC             F      1:46:11 1:45:42 8:04  43  F 40-44  
348   736  Michael Inganni        Redcar Running Club                M      1:46:13 1:45:22 8:03  39  M 17-39  
349   514  David Learman          Unattached                         M      1:46:18 1:45:49 8:05  39  M 17-39  
350   697  Mark George Rogers     Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:46:22 1:46:09 8:06  49  M 45-49  
351   231  Chris Sharp            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:46:26 1:45:11 8:02  55  M 55-59  
352   541  Nicki Goulding         Unattached                         F      1:46:27 1:46:23 8:07  40  F 40-44  
353   198  Dominic Colley         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:46:27 1:45:54 8:05  32  M 17-39  
354   462  Peter Foulds           Darlington H & AC                  M      1:46:29 1:45:55 8:05  37  M 17-39  
355   1003 Tony Pitchford         Unattached                         M      1:46:29 1:44:56 8:01  41  M 40-44  
356   106  Deborah Pennick        Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:46:30 1:45:05 8:01  34  F 17-34  
357   527  David Pallent-Home     Unattached                         M      1:46:31 1:45:40 8:04  39  M 17-39  
358   1055 Robert Nichols         Unattached                         M      1:46:31 1:45:46 8:04  53  M 50-54  
359   1084 Keith Marshall         Unattached                         M      1:46:35 1:46:24 8:07  56  M 55-59  
360   295  Kenny McLellan         Unattached                         M      1:46:37 1:46:23 8:07  43  M 40-44  
361   821  Ian Johnson            Unattached                         M      1:46:37 1:45:34 8:04  48  M 45-49  
362   920  Paula Bayles           Unattached                         F      1:46:41 1:46:21 8:07  32  F 17-34  
363   1096 Michael Oliver         Quakers Running Club               M      1:46:43 1:46:13 8:06  50  M 50-54  
364   67   Homy Vaziri            Unattached                         M      1:46:57 1:46:18 8:07  71  M 70-74  
365   502  Donna Heron            Unattached                         F      1:47:04 1:46:14 8:07  41  F 40-44  
366   943  Michael Oliver         Unattached                         M      1:47:07 1:46:37 8:08  36  M 17-39  
367   520  Glen Whaites           Unattached                         M      1:47:12 1:46:54 8:10  24  M 17-39  
368   83   Matt Tarrant           Unattached                         M      1:47:14 1:45:33 8:03  56  M 55-59  
369   914  Andrew Smyth           Unattached                         M      1:47:18 1:46:57 8:10  28  M 17-39  
370   101  Paul Roberts           Quakers Running Club               M      1:47:26 1:46:51 8:09  50  M 50-54  
371   597  Douglas Scott          New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:47:28 1:46:47 8:09  64  M 60-64  
372   565  Marc Etherington       Unattached                         M      1:47:32 1:46:05 8:06  26  M 17-39  
373   776  Rob Athey              Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:47:38 1:47:14 8:11  42  M 40-44  
374   875  Eleonora Muir          Unattached                         F      1:47:43 1:47:21 8:12  44  F 40-44  
375   659  Martin Umpleby         Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:47:46 1:47:39 8:13  41  M 40-44  
376   1023 Alex Taylor            Unattached                         M      1:47:48 1:46:06 8:06  21  M 17-39  
377   873  Bryan Edward Charlton  Unattached                         M      1:47:56 1:47:47 8:14  52  M 50-54  
378   851  Paul Feeley            Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:47:57 1:47:43 8:13  49  M 45-49  
379   282  Michael Styan          Low Fell RC                        M      1:48:00 1:47:23 8:12  47  M 45-49  
380   618  Peter Elliot           Unattached                         M      1:48:13 1:46:55 8:10  64  M 60-64  
381   171  Philip Wheatley        Unattached                         M      1:48:14 1:47:44 8:13  32  M 17-39  
382   603  Andrew Laverick        Unattached                         M      1:48:20 1:47:43 8:13  41  M 40-44  
383   870  Darren Lough           South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:48:28 1:48:25 8:17  46  M 45-49  
384   910  Craig Keen             Unattached                         M      1:48:30 1:48:11 8:15  37  M 17-39  
385   284  James McGhee           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:48:35 1:48:07 8:15  54  M 50-54  
386   889  David Ferguson         Run Peterlee                       M      1:48:38 1:48:10 8:15  50  M 50-54  
387   842  David Wilson           Unattached                         M      1:48:43 1:48:11 8:15  36  M 17-39  
388   567  Hasina Khanom          Sunderland Strollers               F      1:48:44 1:48:31 8:17  33  F 17-34  
389   212  Ray Foulkes            Redcar Running Club                M      1:48:46 1:47:50 8:14  51  M 50-54  
390   369  Lisa-Maria Thwaites    Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:48:47 1:48:01 8:15  39  F 35-39  
391   900  Neal Robinson          Unattached                         M      1:48:47 1:48:15 8:16  46  M 45-49  
392   950  Stewart Hart           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:48:55 1:48:29 8:17  33  M 17-39  
393   465  Jude Docherty          Unattached                         F      1:49:05 1:47:24 8:12  30  F 17-34  
394   111  Mark Durance           Unattached                         M      1:49:10 1:47:50 8:14  40  M 40-44  
395   1048 Mike Lowe              Unattached                         M      1:49:17 1:48:29 8:17  34  M 17-39  
396   245  Phil Watson            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:49:19 1:49:07 8:20  55  M 55-59  
397   184  Michelle Ince          Unattached                         F      1:49:22 1:48:59 8:19  45  F 45-49  
398   887  Lawrence Telfer        Unattached                         M      1:49:24 1:49:18 8:21  41  M 40-44  
399   1050 Steve Clift            Unattached                         M      1:49:25 1:48:03 8:15  34  M 17-39  
400   339  David Lozman           Unattached                         M      1:49:26 1:48:29 8:17  34  M 17-39  
401   35   Maria Davis            Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:49:26 1:48:15 8:16  34  F 17-34  
402   872  Gavin Armstrong        Quakers Running Club               M      1:49:28 1:48:04 8:15  34  M 17-39  
403   648  Michelle Bays          Unattached                         F      1:49:28 1:49:09 8:20  51  F 50-54  
404   646  Neil Spence            Unattached                         M      1:49:30 1:47:54 8:14  27  M 17-39  
405   756  Charlotte Stonehouse   New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:49:31 1:49:04 8:20  38  F 35-39  
406   757  David Kay              Unattached                         M      1:49:31 1:47:56 8:14  33  M 17-39  
407   1092 Neil Harrison          Unattached                         M      1:49:32 1:48:20 8:16  43  M 40-44  
408   815  Matthew Geer           Unattached                         M      1:49:42 1:48:41 8:18  21  M 17-39  
409   54   Tracy Glaister         Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:49:43 1:48:17 8:16  47  F 45-49  
410   104  Simon Rek              Quakers Running Club               M      1:49:43 1:48:13 8:16  47  M 45-49  
411   34   Jodie McMaster         Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:49:43 1:49:19 8:21  24  F 17-34  
412   804  Craig Hodgson          Unattached                         M      1:49:50 1:49:07 8:20  44  M 40-44  
413   714  Sarah Watson           Quakers Running Club               F      1:49:55 1:48:33 8:17  29  F 17-34  
414   939  Neil Harrington        Quakers Running Club               M      1:49:55 1:48:33 8:17  56  M 55-59  
415   41   Dale Chapman           Quakers Running Club               M      1:49:56 1:48:32 8:17  23  M 17-39  
416   1029 Stephen McAllister     Darlington H & AC                  M      1:50:07 1:49:36 8:22  49  M 45-49  
417   905  Robert Horwood         Unattached                         M      1:50:12 1:49:13 8:20  27  M 17-39  
418   376  Mike Kennedy           Unattached                         M      1:50:12 1:49:44 8:23  42  M 40-44  
419   533  Sean McGarry           Unattached                         M      1:50:15 1:49:39 8:22  43  M 40-44  
420   1088 Louise Wright          Unattached                         F      1:50:19 1:48:36 8:17  33  F 17-34  
421   1044 Peter Collinson        Team MND                           M      1:50:24 1:49:38 8:22  46  M 45-49  
422   642  Bracken Holtby         Team MND                           M      1:50:24 1:49:38 8:22  31  M 17-39  
423   370  Andrew Neasham         Unattached                         M      1:50:38 1:50:16 8:25  51  M 50-54  
424   1005 Karen Jones            Elvet Striders                     F      1:50:43 1:49:47 8:23  45  F 45-49  
425   673  Steven Cessford        Unattached                         M      1:50:48 1:49:40 8:22  31  M 17-39  
426   430  Donna Douglass         Unattached                         F      1:50:50 1:49:42 8:22  34  F 17-34  
427   711  Gillian Turnbull       Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:50:53 1:50:45 8:27  29  F 17-34  
428   1037 David Heath            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:50:54 1:50:12 8:25  47  M 45-49  
429   523  Mike McCann            Unattached                         M      1:50:56 1:49:21 8:21  51  M 50-54  
430   699  Laura Thompson         Unattached                         F      1:50:57 1:49:16 8:20  30  F 17-34  
431   812  Ronnie Sherwood        New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:50:59 1:50:19 8:25  76  M 75-79  
432   924  Chris Rees             Unattached                         M      1:51:00 1:50:35 8:26  37  M 17-39  
433   633  Chris Robinson         Unattached                         M      1:51:02 1:49:54 8:23  43  M 40-44  
434   77   Shaun Smith            Unattached                         M      1:51:09 1:49:23 8:21  20  M 17-39  
435   604  Daniel Gordon          Quakers Running Club               M      1:51:20 1:51:14 8:29  71  M 70-74  
436   952  Alex Stonehouse        Unattached                         F      1:51:32 1:51:03 8:29  41  F 40-44  
437   488  Matt Dunn              Unattached                         M      1:51:34 1:51:04 8:29  37  M 17-39  
438   775  Jill Maddren           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:51:35 1:50:49 8:28  42  F 40-44  
439   281  Paul Marriott          Unattached                         M      1:51:41 1:51:02 8:29  53  M 50-54  
440   615  Trish Kay              Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:51:49 1:51:26 8:30  54  F 50-54  
441   27   Malcolm Aspinall       Unattached                         M      1:51:55 1:50:44 8:27  62  M 60-64  
442   320  Frances Dobbing        Swaledale Road Runners             F      1:51:57 1:51:42 8:32  51  F 50-54  
443   103  Leanne Brayfield       Redcar Running Club                F      1:51:58 1:51:14 8:29  22  F 17-34  
444   428  Matthew Clarkson       Unattached                         M      1:52:00 1:51:25 8:30  32  M 17-39  
445   839  Robert Hampshire       Unattached                         M      1:52:02 1:51:38 8:31  48  M 45-49  
446   404  Phil Scales            Unattached                         M      1:52:04 1:50:45 8:27  41  M 40-44  
447   140  Amanda Pybus           Unattached                         F      1:52:07 1:50:21 8:25  44  F 40-44  
448   437  Barry Foster           Unattached                         M      1:52:09 1:50:57 8:28  36  M 17-39  
449   997  Laura Moses            Unattached                         F      1:52:10 1:51:20 8:30  24  F 17-34  
450   1069 Jason Davies           Unattached                         M      1:52:14 1:50:55 8:28  44  M 40-44  
451   841  John Clarkson          Unattached                         M      1:52:15 1:51:36 8:31  47  M 45-49  
452   179  Pam Williams           Unattached                         F      1:52:22 1:50:56 8:28  43  F 40-44  
453   1047 Mark Motley            Unattached                         M      1:52:24 1:51:36 8:31  34  M 17-39  
454   818  Nicola Darragh         Unattached                         F      1:52:29 1:52:16 8:34  34  F 17-34  
455   621  Kerry Young            Unattached                         F      1:52:32 1:51:07 8:29  37  F 35-39  
456   1087 Ian Smith              Unattached                         M      1:52:40 1:51:11 8:29  37  M 17-39  
457   1026 Raymond Lightle        Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:52:41 1:52:21 8:35  66  M 65-69  
458   195  Helen Williams         Elvet Striders                     F      1:52:45 1:52:03 8:33  40  F 40-44  
459   932  Paula Wilson           Unattached                         F      1:52:50 1:51:16 8:30  40  F 40-44  
460   418  Sharon Stephenson      Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      1:52:53 1:52:40 8:36  43  F 40-44  
461   999  Amanda Pearn           Unattached                         F      1:52:58 1:52:05 8:33  40  F 40-44  
462   796  Joanne Wood            Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:53:03 1:52:38 8:36  40  F 40-44  
463   123  David Sherwin          Unattached                         M      1:53:12 1:51:25 8:30  37  M 17-39  
464   247  Clive Green            Unattached                         M      1:53:18 1:52:02 8:33  50  M 50-54  
465   682  Darren Mitchell        Unattached                         M      1:53:22 1:52:00 8:33  36  M 17-39  
466   904  Stephen Wharton        Unattached                         M      1:53:24 1:53:09 8:38  47  M 45-49  
467   792  Ailsa Beattie          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      1:53:32 1:52:25 8:35  36  F 35-39  
468   49   Geoff Hine             Esk Valley Fell Club               M      1:53:37 1:53:35 8:40  57  M 55-59  
469   855  John Cornwell          Unattached                         M      1:53:38 1:52:37 8:36  38  M 17-39  
470   256  Anne Hutchinson        Darlington H & AC                  F      1:53:44 1:53:28 8:40  45  F 45-49  
471   946  Chris Stephenson       Unattached                         M      1:53:47 1:51:58 8:33  41  M 40-44  
472   287  Michael Williams       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:53:52 1:52:31 8:35  57  M 55-59  
473   845  Ian Winspear           Unattached                         M      1:53:56 1:52:32 8:35  40  M 40-44  
474   310  Andrew Davies          Elvet Striders                     M      1:53:58 1:53:05 8:38  39  M 17-39  
475   616  Philip Jeffrey         Unattached                         M      1:54:02 1:53:52 8:42  35  M 17-39  
476   473  Jonathan Welsh         Unattached                         M      1:54:04 1:53:28 8:40  45  M 45-49  
477   474  Michelle Dixon         Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:54:04 1:53:22 8:39  36  F 35-39  
478   313  John Corcoran          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:54:05 1:53:10 8:38  53  M 50-54  
479   236  Jeff Tweedy            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:54:05 1:53:10 8:38  36  M 17-39  
480   720  Claire Gibbon          Unattached                         F      1:54:05 1:52:29 8:35  36  F 35-39  
481   37   Daniel Holloway        Unattached                         M      1:54:12 1:52:59 8:37  26  M 17-39  
482   777  Sandra Maddren         Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:54:12 1:53:25 8:39  42  F 40-44  
483   666  Penny Johnson          Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:54:14 1:53:50 8:41  46  F 45-49  
484   100  Heather Carter         Unattached                         F      1:54:18 1:54:07 8:43  43  F 40-44  
485   535  Andy Turner            Unattached                         M      1:54:23 1:54:13 8:43  44  M 40-44  
486   899  Jacqueline Edwards     Unattached                         F      1:54:24 1:53:01 8:38  44  F 40-44  
487   886  Steven Telford         Unattached                         M      1:54:28 1:53:09 8:38  26  M 17-39  
488   458  Kevin Dove             Unattached                         M      1:54:29 1:54:15 8:43  33  M 17-39  
489   1093 Gina Williams          Unattached                         F      1:54:30 1:53:29 8:40  43  F 40-44  
490   969  Charlie Helm           Unattached                         M      1:54:31 1:53:32 8:40  19  M 17-39  
491   716  Anna Milburn           St Theresas A.C.                   F      1:54:32 1:54:14 8:43  36  F 35-39  
492   383  James Fitzhenry        Unattached                         M      1:54:41 1:53:40 8:41  23  M 17-39  
493   1041 Rebecca Bowes          Quakers Running Club               F      1:54:46 1:54:16 8:43  41  F 40-44  
494   1097 Samantha Griffiths     Team Legless 1                     F      1:54:47 1:54:07 8:43  39  F 35-39  
495   578  Neil Critchley         Unattached                         M      1:54:53 1:53:18 8:39  48  M 45-49  
496   558  Emma Louise Watson     Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      1:54:55 1:54:41 8:45  34  F 17-34  
497   876  Bryan Tucker           Unattached                         M      1:55:01 1:53:39 8:41  44  M 40-44  
498   52   David Round            Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:55:10 1:53:53 8:42  54  M 50-54  
499   312  Phil Trow              Unattached                         M      1:55:20 1:53:30 8:40  43  M 40-44  
500   940  Jason Lyth             Unattached                         M      1:55:21 1:55:05 8:47  40  M 40-44  
501   805  Joanne Hodgson         Unattached                         F      1:55:21 1:54:36 8:45  44  F 40-44  
502   456  Andrew Dixon           Quakers Running Club               M      1:55:24 1:54:56 8:46  36  M 17-39  
503   201  Stephanie Ong          Unattached                         F      1:55:29 1:55:15 8:48  24  F 17-34  
504   912  David Higgins          Unattached                         M      1:55:42 1:54:58 8:47  42  M 40-44  
505   511  Jess Willow            Elvet Striders                     F      1:55:42 1:54:45 8:46  26  F 17-34  
506   1030 Alister Robson         Elvet Striders                     M      1:55:43 1:54:45 8:46  43  M 40-44  
507   903  Tracy Gardner          Unattached                         F      1:55:45 1:55:02 8:47  33  F 17-34  
508   481  Simon Wilson           Unattached                         M      1:55:50 1:55:07 8:47  31  M 17-39  
509   958  Phil Miles             New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:55:54 1:54:39 8:45  75  M 75-79  
510   289  John Frost             Unattached                         M      1:55:55 1:54:18 8:44  45  M 45-49  
511   735  Gill Borthwick         Stockton Striders AC               F      1:55:59 1:55:21 8:48  50  F 50-54  
512   387  Helen Taylor           Derwentside AC                     F      1:55:59 1:55:10 8:47  35  F 35-39  
513   1074 Alex Marshall          Unattached                         M      1:56:03 1:54:49 8:46  38  M 17-39  
514   762  Mark Booth             Unattached                         M      1:56:09 1:55:11 8:48  34  M 17-39  
515   632  James Stitt            Unattached                         M      1:56:09 1:54:18 8:44  17  M 17-39  
516   840  Barry Edwards          Unattached                         M      1:56:11 1:55:36 8:49  43  M 40-44  
517   700  Robert Whitehouse      Unattached                         M      1:56:11 1:54:35 8:45  40  M 40-44  
518   898  Dawn Askew             Sunderland Strollers               F      1:56:14 1:55:35 8:49  43  F 40-44  
519   1098 Jo Gibson              Team Legless 2                     F      1:56:18 1:56:00 8:51  46  F 45-49  
520   808  Kelly Clapton          Unattached                         F      1:56:19 1:55:51 8:51  44  F 40-44  
521   964  Benjamin Bowers        Unattached                         M      1:56:23 1:55:38 8:50  25  M 17-39  
522   581  Cherelle Lane          Unattached                         F      1:56:35 1:56:17 8:53  24  F 17-34  
523   1068 Chris Twiby            Unattached                         M      1:56:36 1:55:45 8:50  44  M 40-44  
524   45   Christopher Ward       Unattached                         M      1:56:37 1:55:01 8:47  34  M 17-39  
525   786  Andrew Gibson          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:56:39 1:55:34 8:49  39  M 17-39  
526   692  Andy Widnall           Unattached                         M      1:56:40 1:54:50 8:46  44  M 40-44  
527   484  Michael Hamflett       Unattached                         M      1:56:43 1:55:29 8:49  30  M 17-39  
528   863  Jeannie Wilde          Redcar Running Club                F      1:56:46 1:55:07 8:47  46  F 45-49  
529   444  Kate Butterworth       Stockton Striders AC               F      1:56:50 1:55:57 8:51  27  F 17-34  
530   719  Paul Smith             Unattached                         M      1:56:55 1:55:36 8:49  50  M 50-54  
531   942  Will Davidson          Unattached                         M      1:56:56 1:56:12 8:52  41  M 40-44  
532   998  Kevan Colling          Unattached                         M      1:56:59 1:55:22 8:48  56  M 55-59  
533   273  Barry Hebbron          Redcar Running Club                M      1:57:00 1:55:56 8:51  55  M 55-59  
534   151  Amy Middleton          Unattached                         F      1:57:07 1:56:29 8:54  20  F 17-34  
535   31   Barry Moody            North York Moors AC                M      1:57:08 1:56:55 8:55  69  M 65-69  
536   908  James Davidson         Unattached                         M      1:57:09 1:56:03 8:52  30  M 17-39  
537   526  Paul Appleton          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:57:10 1:55:47 8:50  54  M 50-54  
538   1038 Maria Clemmit          North York Moors AC                F      1:57:12 1:57:00 8:56  29  F 17-34  
539   380  Gordon Sanderson       Redcar Running Club                M      1:57:12 1:55:33 8:49  53  M 50-54  
540   559  Claire Earle           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      1:57:17 1:57:04 8:56  42  F 40-44  
541   175  Tracey Atkinson        Redcar Running Club                F      1:57:17 1:55:38 8:50  51  F 50-54  
542   1025 Leigh Hudson           Redcar Running Club                F      1:57:17 1:56:28 8:53  31  F 17-34  
543   471  Andrew Wood            Unattached                         M      1:57:24 1:56:04 8:52  43  M 40-44  
544   1063 John Edwards           Unattached                         M      1:57:25 1:56:08 8:52  67  M 65-69  
545   823  Oliver Johnson         Unattached                         M      1:57:29 1:56:26 8:53  17  M 17-39  
546   977  Angela Turnbull        Unattached                         F      1:57:30 1:55:35 8:49  47  F 45-49  
547   617  Catherine Robson       Unattached                         F      1:57:32 1:56:13 8:52  36  F 35-39  
548   556  Stephen Marron         Unattached                         M      1:57:32 1:56:07 8:52  24  M 17-39  
549   770  David Daniel           Unattached                         M      1:57:33 1:56:08 8:52  35  M 17-39  
550   688  Dom Tuck               Unattached                         M      1:57:33 1:56:12 8:52  45  M 45-49  
551   834  Kirsty Curtis          Unattached                         F      1:57:34 1:56:33 8:54  35  F 35-39  
552   866  Yvonne Smith           Bedale & Aiskew Runners            F      1:57:34 1:57:08 8:56  30  F 17-34  
553   937  Dennis Hern            Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:57:35 1:56:04 8:52  46  M 45-49  
554   262  Kim Fox                Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:57:35 1:56:04 8:52  45  F 45-49  
555   650  John Morrill           Unattached                         M      1:57:36 1:56:55 8:55  43  M 40-44  
556   960  Clare Stradling        Quakers Running Club               F      1:57:38 1:57:02 8:56  35  F 35-39  
557   13   Russ Kelly             Redcar Running Club                M      1:57:41 1:56:52 8:55  43  M 40-44  
558   503  Sarah Casey            Unattached                         F      1:57:43 1:56:29 8:54  25  F 17-34  
559   513  Iain Noble             Unattached                         M      1:57:43 1:56:29 8:54  53  M 50-54  
560   814  Ian Spencer            Elvet Striders                     M      1:57:53 1:56:58 8:56  54  M 50-54  
561   207  Julie Beck             Darlington H & AC                  F      1:57:58 1:57:41 8:59  51  F 50-54  
562   266  Denise Forster         Unattached                         F      1:58:01 1:56:30 8:54  53  F 50-54  
563   20   Andy Kane              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:58:02 1:57:12 8:57  32  M 17-39  
564   847  Michael Altringham     Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:58:02 1:57:15 8:57  54  M 50-54  
565   364  Phil Cuthbert          New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:58:04 1:57:29 8:58  35  M 17-39  
566   813  Robert Hughes          Unattached                         M      1:58:07 1:57:48 9:00  50  M 50-54  
567   1083 Michelle Smith         Unattached                         F      1:58:12 1:57:09 8:57  28  F 17-34  
568   706  Geraldine Crawford     Unattached                         F      1:58:16 1:57:03 8:56  44  F 40-44  
569   461  Julia Jordan           Unattached                         F      1:58:21 1:56:57 8:56  37  F 35-39  
570   568  Mary Wishart           Unattached                         F      1:58:23 1:56:46 8:55  40  F 40-44  
571   46   Stephen Manifold       Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:58:26 1:57:21 8:57  59  M 55-59  
572   44   Lynsey Manifold        Crook & Dist Sports AC             F      1:58:27 1:57:21 8:57  34  F 17-34  
573   42   Silvia Soldati         Unattached                         F      1:58:28 1:57:33 8:58  32  F 17-34  
574   728  Simon Robinson         Unattached                         M      1:58:33 1:57:02 8:56  47  M 45-49  
575   327  Jason Rowe             Unattached                         M      1:58:38 1:58:04 9:01  43  M 40-44  
576   1103 Sarah Emmerson         Unattached                         F      1:58:40 1:57:39 8:59  36  F 35-39  
577   797  Jeff Marriott          Quakers Running Club               M      1:58:44 1:57:22 8:58  54  M 50-54  
578   434  Trevor Lee             Unattached                         M      1:58:47 1:58:20 9:02  37  M 17-39  
579   771  Kevin Kairton          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:58:50 1:57:45 8:59  35  M 17-39  
580   537  Lindsay Freeman        Ashington Hirst RC                 F      1:58:50 1:57:47 8:59  46  F 45-49  
581   357  Mark Stewart           Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:58:51 1:57:17 8:57  40  M 40-44  
582   923  Natalie Crossling      Unattached                         F      1:59:05 1:58:08 9:01  31  F 17-34  
583   677  Thomas Usher           Unattached                         M      1:59:12 1:57:35 8:59  31  M 17-39  
584   472  Gareth Entwisle        Unattached                         M      1:59:15 1:58:27 9:03  37  M 17-39  
585   1040 Jon Zigmond            NYP Tri                            M      1:59:19 1:58:42 9:04  64  M 60-64  
586   377  Helen Hill             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:59:20 1:58:31 9:03  40  F 40-44  
587   241  Andrew Brown           Unattached                         M      1:59:27 1:58:48 9:04  47  M 45-49  
588   1078 Daniel Rooney          Unattached                         M      1:59:31 1:58:14 9:02  36  M 17-39  
589   1006 Zoe Rogers             Unattached                         F      1:59:34 1:58:32 9:03  35  F 35-39  
590   694  Kevin Boyes            Unattached                         M      1:59:34 1:58:29 9:03  47  M 45-49  
591   1080 Dean Bowman            Unattached                         M      1:59:36 1:57:48 9:00  31  M 17-39  
592   30   Angela Barrett         Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:59:38 1:59:15 9:06  43  F 40-44  
593   501  Eddie Paterson         South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:59:40 1:59:15 9:06  45  M 45-49  
594   1020 Kay Martin             Unattached                         F      1:59:40 1:58:36 9:03  28  F 17-34  
595   521  Emma Turnbull          Unattached                         F      1:59:41 1:58:36 9:03  39  F 35-39  
596   938  Darren Gofton          Unattached                         M      2:00:02 1:59:40 9:08  42  M 40-44  
597   930  Maria Jennison         Unattached                         F      2:00:14 1:58:40 9:04  46  F 45-49  
598   388  Lisa Poole             Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F      2:00:15 1:58:56 9:05  40  F 40-44  
599   725  Clare Hoggarth         Unattached                         F      2:00:16 1:59:16 9:06  36  F 35-39  
600   246  Kevin Mahoney          Unattached                         M      2:00:29 1:59:35 9:08  51  M 50-54  
601   196  Nichola Blackett       Unattached                         F      2:00:36 2:00:20 9:11  43  F 40-44  
602   564  Wayne Jacklin          Unattached                         M      2:00:44 1:58:55 9:05  25  M 17-39  
603   342  Debbie Flynn           Unattached                         F      2:00:55 1:59:50 9:09  52  F 50-54  
604   208  Martyn Flett           Unattached                         M      2:01:04 2:00:26 9:12  32  M 17-39  
605   957  Craig Norwood          Unattached                         M      2:01:15 1:59:27 9:07  31  M 17-39  
606   1076 Martin Stinchcombe     Unattached                         M      2:01:17 2:00:39 9:13  58  M 55-59  
607   408  Elizabeth Bunting      Unattached                         F      2:01:20 2:00:20 9:11  44  F 40-44  
608   407  Paul Freeman           Unattached                         M      2:01:22 2:00:22 9:11  45  M 45-49  
609   985  Claire Woodhead        Unattached                         F      2:01:22 2:00:13 9:11  40  F 40-44  
610   645  Helen Hames            Team MND                           F      2:01:25 2:00:40 9:13  44  F 40-44  
611   674  Andrea Cessford        Unattached                         F      2:01:26 2:00:17 9:11  36  F 35-39  
612   419  Phil Barron            Unattached                         M      2:01:40 2:01:10 9:15  41  M 40-44  
613   280  Sarah Phelps-Scott     Unattached                         F      2:01:47 2:00:35 9:12  27  F 17-34  
614   512  Ben Crowder            Unattached                         M      2:01:48 2:00:03 9:10  37  M 17-39  
615   505  Neil Elsender          Unattached                         M      2:01:56 2:00:10 9:10  47  M 45-49  
616   629  Victoria Langford      Unattached                         F      2:02:11 2:00:59 9:14  43  F 40-44  
617   553  Paul Heselton          Unattached                         M      2:02:16 2:01:25 9:16  50  M 50-54  
618   789  Cheryl Poulter         New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:02:16 2:01:26 9:16  49  F 45-49  
619   672  Lesley Falkous         Blyth RC                           F      2:02:22 2:00:46 9:13  37  F 35-39  
620   892  Helen Carvill          Unattached                         F      2:02:29 2:01:28 9:16  48  F 45-49  
621   202  Mareka Graham          Unattached                         F      2:02:33 2:00:53 9:14  47  F 45-49  
622   835  Sarah Wilson           Quakers Running Club               F      2:02:38 2:02:08 9:19  49  F 45-49  
623   988  Linda McNamee          Unattached                         F      2:02:42 2:01:50 9:18  40  F 40-44  
624   590  Janet Bowlby           Quakers Running Club               F      2:02:45 2:02:06 9:19  48  F 45-49  
625   176  Pauline Ranson         Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:02:47 2:01:49 9:18  51  F 50-54  
626   833  Debbie Dilasser        Nidd Valley Road Runners           F      2:02:50 2:01:51 9:18  39  F 35-39  
627   1024 Janet Duffy            Unattached                         F      2:02:59 2:01:55 9:18  54  F 50-54  
628   146  Lorraine Fluen         Unattached                         F      2:03:10 2:02:22 9:20  52  F 50-54  
629   260  Caroline Chinnock      New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:03:14 2:01:20 9:16  45  F 45-49  
630   152  Daniel Barrett         Unattached                         M      2:03:16 2:02:38 9:22  32  M 17-39  
631   822  Jane Johnson           Unattached                         F      2:03:20 2:02:16 9:20  48  F 45-49  
632   954  Aine Stockton          Unattached                         F      2:03:28 2:02:25 9:21  31  F 17-34  
633   934  Pamela Barrass         Quakers Running Club               F      2:03:28 2:03:00 9:23  45  F 45-49  
634   199  Mark Dunseith          Elvet Striders                     M      2:03:35 2:02:36 9:22  32  M 17-39  
635   32   Lorraine Fraser        Unattached                         F      2:03:51 2:02:25 9:21  40  F 40-44  
636   635  Anita Savage Grainge   Unattached                         F      2:04:01 2:03:32 9:26  47  F 45-49  
637   925  Robin Linton           Elvet Striders                     M      2:04:07 2:03:14 9:24  23  M 17-39  
638   134  Jamie Clark            Unattached                         M      2:04:15 2:03:39 9:26  40  M 40-44  
639   133  Jonathan Clark         Unattached                         M      2:04:15 2:03:39 9:26  41  M 40-44  
640   602  Barbara McGinley       Stockton Striders AC               F      2:04:17 2:02:43 9:22  33  F 17-34  
641   315  Gillian Whaley         Unattached                         F      2:04:27 2:03:53 9:27  45  F 45-49  
642   951  Nichola Taylor         Sunderland Strollers               F      2:04:28 2:02:58 9:23  38  F 35-39  
643   525  Jeanette Appleton      Stockton Striders AC               F      2:04:35 2:03:11 9:24  51  F 50-54  
644   229  Daniel Rowlands        Unattached                         M      2:04:53 2:04:07 9:28  31  M 17-39  
645   660  Sue Dobson             Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:04:58 2:04:10 9:29  48  F 45-49  
646   278  Robert Gratton         Sedgefield Harriers                M      2:04:58 2:03:32 9:26  56  M 55-59  
647   790  Steve Scott            Stockton Striders AC               M      2:05:00 2:04:27 9:30  61  M 60-64  
648   518  Lori Brown             Unattached                         F      2:05:11 2:03:19 9:25  35  F 35-39  
649   335  Richard Aldridge       Unattached                         M      2:05:18 2:04:08 9:29  36  M 17-39  
650   577  Luke Maidens           Unattached                         M      2:05:26 2:03:41 9:26  35  M 17-39  
651   576  Rebecca Maidens        Unattached                         F      2:05:26 2:03:41 9:26  35  F 35-39  
652   336  Andrew Brown           Unattached                         M      2:05:34 2:04:38 9:31  49  M 45-49  
653   130  Jayne Freeman          Elvet Striders                     F      2:05:41 2:04:44 9:31  44  F 40-44  
654   580  Patrick Parks          Redcar Running Club                M      2:05:48 2:04:34 9:31  68  M 65-69  
655   690  Duncan Winspear        Unattached                         M      2:06:01 2:04:52 9:32  32  M 17-39  
656   168  Christine Mudd         Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:06:01 2:05:29 9:35  40  F 40-44  
657   667  Stuart Alexander       Unattached                         M      2:06:15 2:05:40 9:36  53  M 50-54  
658   631  Andrew Savage          Unattached                         M      2:06:17 2:05:09 9:33  42  M 40-44  
659   443  Vicky Meaby            Stockton Striders AC               F      2:06:33 2:05:41 9:36  32  F 17-34  
660   210  Stephen Maddison       Redcar Running Club                M      2:06:41 2:05:50 9:36  57  M 55-59  
661   1065 Danny Graham           Unattached                         M      2:06:43 2:05:16 9:34  22  M 17-39  
662   453  Anneli MacKenzie Brown Darlington H & AC                  F      2:06:58 2:06:40 9:40  40  F 40-44  
663   274  Marie Christie         Redcar Running Club                F      2:07:20 2:06:17 9:38  36  F 35-39  
664   764  Phill Cook             Unattached                         M      2:07:20 2:05:28 9:35  27  M 17-39  
665   63   Eric Summers           Unattached                         M      2:07:21 2:05:36 9:35  56  M 55-59  
666   449  David Edwards          Unattached                         M      2:07:22 2:06:20 9:39  38  M 17-39  
667   670  Billy Cessford         Unattached                         M      2:07:35 2:06:26 9:39  35  M 17-39  
668   973  Craig Phillipson       Unattached                         M      2:07:39 2:07:07 9:42  22  M 17-39  
669   62   Luke Kennedy           Sunderland Strollers               M      2:07:43 2:06:16 9:38  26  M 17-39  
670   971  Alicia Funston         Unattached                         F      2:07:48 2:07:29 9:44  32  F 17-34  
671   271  Debra James            Unattached                         F      2:07:52 2:06:05 9:37  46  F 45-49  
672   651  Jane Goodwin           Ripon Runners                      F      2:07:52 2:07:26 9:44  44  F 40-44  
673   225  Tony Allinson          Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      2:07:53 2:06:06 9:38  42  M 40-44  
674   1077 Darren Coleman         Unattached                         M      2:08:07 2:06:50 9:41  36  M 17-39  
675   365  Gard-Pinn Lee          Unattached                         F      2:08:09 2:06:58 9:42  21  F 17-34  
676   251  Helen Brown            Sunderland Strollers               F      2:08:16 2:07:46 9:45  40  F 40-44  
677   916  Natalie Tate           Unattached                         F      2:08:18 2:07:57 9:46  31  F 17-34  
678   351  Natalie Boal           Unattached                         F      2:08:20 2:07:36 9:44  23  F 17-34  
679   279  Kerry Welch            Unattached                         F      2:08:24 2:07:33 9:44  37  F 35-39  
680   499  Suzanne Todd           Unattached                         F      2:08:25 2:07:13 9:43  42  F 40-44  
681   460  Zoe Sellings           Unattached                         F      2:08:26 2:08:05 9:47  35  F 35-39  
682   625  John Morley            Unattached                         M      2:08:29 2:08:09 9:47  52  M 50-54  
683   948  Jonathan McKinley      Unattached                         M      2:08:31 2:07:33 9:44  34  M 17-39  
684   86   Matthew McGuinness     Unattached                         M      2:08:42 2:08:40 9:49  29  M 17-39  
685   367  Jenny Hutchinson       Unattached                         F      2:08:45 2:07:21 9:43  42  F 40-44  
686   373  Kerry Cotterill        Unattached                         F      2:09:00 2:08:31 9:49  37  F 35-39  
687   634  Jayne Russell          Unattached                         F      2:09:00 2:08:31 9:49  45  F 45-49  
688   169  Louise Ellison         Redcar Running Club                F      2:09:01 2:07:59 9:46  39  F 35-39  
689   159  Karen Cunnington       Unattached                         F      2:09:02 2:08:18 9:48  41  F 40-44  
690   611  David Tyler            Unattached                         M      2:09:03 2:08:13 9:47  44  M 40-44  
691   413  Ross Douglas           Unattached                         M      2:09:04 2:07:43 9:45  42  M 40-44  
692   1057 Simon Wardle           Unattached                         M      2:09:07 2:08:09 9:47  31  M 17-39  
693   349  Evan Sladen            Unattached                         M      2:09:10 2:07:47 9:45  33  M 17-39  
694   309  Nicola Hudson          Stockton Striders AC               F      2:09:12 2:07:48 9:45  33  F 17-34  
695   1085 Keith Hurst            Unattached                         M      2:09:14 2:07:56 9:46  47  M 45-49  
696   1099 Briony Leighton        The Leighton Sisters               F      2:09:15 2:08:41 9:49  43  F 40-44  
697   730  Margaret Eccles        Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      2:09:16 2:08:15 9:47  42  F 40-44  
698   485  Matthew Johnson        Unattached                         M      2:09:18 2:08:13 9:47  20  M 17-39  
699   118  Neil Whitehouse        Unattached                         M      2:09:22 2:08:59 9:51  53  M 50-54  
700   1082 Lukasz Siedlecki       Unattached                         M      2:09:24 2:07:51 9:46  30  M 17-39  
701   1062 Richard Brotton        Unattached                         M      2:09:24 2:07:42 9:45  42  M 40-44  
702   888  Tanya Dixon            New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:09:28 2:07:49 9:45  31  F 17-34  
703   265  Michelle Mustard       Unattached                         F      2:09:37 2:07:51 9:46  47  F 45-49  
704   710  Helen Rich             Sunderland Strollers               F      2:09:37 2:07:51 9:46  42  F 40-44  
705   956  Deborah Smith          Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:09:37 2:07:51 9:46  47  F 45-49  
706   1000 Lisa Crane             Unattached                         F      2:09:48 2:08:53 9:50  29  F 17-34  
707   197  Mark Poultney          Unattached                         M      2:10:00 2:09:29 9:53  48  M 45-49  
708   570  Julie McGrath          Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:10:07 2:09:52 9:55  55  F 55-59  
709   628  Richard Hambly         Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      2:10:07 2:09:51 9:55  50  M 50-54  
710   464  Daniel Wright          Unattached                         M      2:10:18 2:09:04 9:51  26  M 17-39  
711   483  Jack Holding           Unattached                         M      2:10:18 2:10:07 9:56  20  M 17-39  
712   81   Glynis Turner          Unattached                         F      2:10:20 2:09:43 9:54  41  F 40-44  
713   82   Stephen Turner         Unattached                         M      2:10:20 2:08:36 9:49  51  M 50-54  
714   744  Martin Kirby           New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:10:27 2:08:55 9:50  60  M 60-64  
715   751  Peter Atkinson         Team MND                           M      2:10:37 2:09:08 9:51  57  M 55-59  
716   846  Joe Broomfield         Redcar Running Club                M      2:10:37 2:08:56 9:51  47  M 45-49  
717   982  Claire Warren          Unattached                         F      2:10:38 2:09:48 9:55  31  F 17-34  
718   829  Jennifer Coupland      Unattached                         F      2:10:41 2:09:55 9:55  32  F 17-34  
719   311  Rebekah Thornton       Unattached                         F      2:10:49 2:09:00 9:51  47  F 45-49  
720   774  Baden O'Hare           Unattached                         M      2:10:50 2:10:04 9:56  33  M 17-39  
721   141  Julia Clifford         Evenwood Road Runners              F      2:11:02 2:10:32 9:58  49  F 45-49  
722   457  Leigh Richardson       Unattached                         M      2:11:07 2:10:09 9:56  48  M 45-49  
723   1106 Darren Gowland         Unattached                         M      2:11:11 2:10:05 9:56  41  M 40-44  
724   676  Emma Savage            Unattached                         F      2:11:36 2:11:05 10:00 70  F 70-74  
725   92   Emma Ord               Unattached                         F      2:11:41 2:11:08 10:01 40  F 40-44  
726   1032 Diane Harold           Elvet Striders                     F      2:11:42 2:10:12 9:56  43  F 40-44  
727   91   Fiona Alton            Unattached                         F      2:11:44 2:11:10 10:01 47  F 45-49  
728   276  Paul Stephenson        Unattached                         M      2:11:45 2:10:09 9:56  38  M 17-39  
729   268  Michael Skirving       Unattached                         M      2:11:48 2:10:58 10:00 46  M 45-49  
730   165  Sally Mendoza          Unattached                         F      2:11:50 2:11:03 10:00 23  F 17-34  
731   285  Yvonne Stewart         Unattached                         F      2:11:56 2:10:20 9:57  47  F 45-49  
732   329  Steven Hogg            Unattached                         M      2:12:04 2:10:44 9:59  37  M 17-39  
733   614  Deborah Green          Unattached                         F      2:12:09 2:11:41 10:03 28  F 17-34  
734   155  Rachel McMahon         Unattached                         F      2:12:11 2:11:10 10:01 37  F 35-39  
735   308  Josef Dodgson          Unattached                         M      2:12:49 2:11:28 10:02 21  M 17-39  
736   1070 Andrew Taylor          Unattached                         M      2:13:09 2:11:27 10:02 60  M 60-64  
737   1022 Amanda Taylor          Unattached                         F      2:13:15 2:11:33 10:03 50  F 50-54  
738   989  Angela Fuller          Redcar Running Club                F      2:13:25 2:12:31 10:07 51  F 50-54  
739   944  Samantha Kelley        Unattached                         F      2:13:26 2:12:32 10:07 23  F 17-34  
740   884  Clare Kelley           Unattached                         F      2:13:27 2:12:32 10:07 46  F 45-49  
741   263  Chris Homan            Unattached                         M      2:13:29 2:11:36 10:03 37  M 17-39  
742   915  Vicky Maidens          Unattached                         F      2:13:29 2:11:52 10:04 38  F 35-39  
743   671  Lisa Scott             Unattached                         F      2:13:29 2:12:31 10:07 40  F 40-44  
744   1079 Christine Stevenson    Unattached                         F      2:13:30 2:11:53 10:04 35  F 35-39  
745   661  Alec Cinamon           Quakers Running Club               M      2:13:31 2:11:34 10:03 62  M 60-64  
746   102  Alexander McGlade      Unattached                         M      2:13:34 2:12:58 10:09 35  M 17-39  
747   221  Kimberley Brown        Unattached                         F      2:13:38 2:12:52 10:09 28  F 17-34  
748   142  Helen Hall             Elvet Striders                     F      2:13:50 2:12:00 10:05 49  F 45-49  
749   573  Holly Pendleton        Unattached                         F      2:14:02 2:12:22 10:06 28  F 17-34  
750   244  Elizabeth Mahoney      Unattached                         F      2:14:03 2:13:10 10:10 38  F 35-39  
751   185  Richard Morrison       Team MND                           M      2:14:21 2:14:07 10:14 40  M 40-44  
752   1008 Antony Cotton          Unattached                         M      2:14:26 2:14:23 10:15 34  M 17-39  
753   610  Antonia Hobbs          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:14:26 2:13:22 10:11 47  F 45-49  
754   125  Penny Outhwaite        Unattached                         F      2:14:47 2:14:01 10:14 43  F 40-44  
755   1007 John Whitham           Unattached                         M      2:14:52 2:14:25 10:16 68  M 65-69  
756   393  Martin Shutt           Unattached                         M      2:15:02 2:13:40 10:12 44  M 40-44  
757   23   Melissa McCarthy       Unattached                         F      2:15:05 2:13:23 10:11 21  F 17-34  
758   722  Jodie Latimer          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:15:07 2:14:03 10:14 37  F 35-39  
759   328  Stephen Crooks         Unattached                         M      2:15:08 2:13:29 10:11 57  M 55-59  
760   319  Tony McDonnell         Unattached                         M      2:15:11 2:13:31 10:12 41  M 40-44  
761   983  Paul Dinsdale          Unattached                         M      2:15:11 2:13:17 10:10 41  M 40-44  
762   209  Lucy Cowton            Elvet Striders                     F      2:15:19 2:14:23 10:15 31  F 17-34  
763   242  Debbie McFarland       Elvet Striders                     F      2:15:19 2:14:22 10:15 27  F 17-34  
764   623  David Long             North East Veterans AC             M      2:15:27 2:14:54 10:18 65  M 65-69  
765   993  Mauro Carneiro         Unattached                         M      2:15:30 2:13:48 10:13 47  M 45-49  
766   696  Susan Clark            Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:15:42 2:14:59 10:18 60  F 60-64  
767   1051 David Willie           Unattached                         M      2:15:49 2:14:42 10:17 48  M 45-49  
768   409  Kevin Simpson          Quakers Running Club               M      2:15:50 2:14:39 10:17 57  M 55-59  
769   410  Jamie Burn             Quakers Running Club               M      2:15:51 2:14:40 10:17 41  M 40-44  
770   854  Alison Wilkinson       Hunwick Harriers                   F      2:16:00 2:14:12 10:15 47  F 45-49  
771   205  Sam Dixon              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:16:01 2:14:23 10:15 48  F 45-49  
772   575  David Nellist          Unattached                         M      2:16:01 2:14:18 10:15 60  M 60-64  
773   452  Nicole Race            Hunwick Harriers                   F      2:16:02 2:14:13 10:15 41  F 40-44  
774   191  Paul Hoggarth          Unattached                         M      2:16:05 2:14:42 10:17 45  M 45-49  
775   193  Darren Shannon         Unattached                         M      2:16:05 2:14:42 10:17 32  M 17-39  
776   986  Sara Morgan            Wallsend Harriers & AC             F      2:16:19 2:14:31 10:16 35  F 35-39  
777   902  James Swales           Unattached                         M      2:16:22 2:14:33 10:16 33  M 17-39  
778   732  Sara James             Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      2:16:26 2:15:30 10:21 37  F 35-39  
779   984  Ailsa Dinsdale         Unattached                         F      2:16:28 2:14:33 10:16 40  F 40-44  
780   230  Richard Straughan      Unattached                         M      2:16:36 2:16:21 10:25 25  M 17-39  
781   698  Michelle Rees          Unattached                         F      2:16:39 2:15:48 10:22 44  F 40-44  
782   675  Claire Murphy          Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F      2:16:40 2:14:55 10:18 34  F 17-34  
783   296  Jayne Gamble           Stockton Striders AC               F      2:16:44 2:15:09 10:19 35  F 35-39  
784   303  David Gray             Unattached                         M      2:16:44 2:15:10 10:19 53  M 50-54  
785   909  Sajdah McCormack       Unattached                         F      2:16:49 2:15:04 10:19 35  F 35-39  
786   124  Jen Patterson          Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      2:16:55 2:15:59 10:23 51  F 50-54  
787   73   Carole Welburn         Unattached                         F      2:16:59 2:16:15 10:24 54  F 50-54  
788   358  Mark Coates            Unattached                         M      2:17:02 2:15:18 10:20 29  M 17-39  
789   510  Jonathan Leighton      Unattached                         M      2:17:06 2:15:39 10:21 44  M 40-44  
790   345  Marie-Therese Brady    Unattached                         F      2:17:10 2:16:41 10:26 45  F 45-49  
791   71   Paula Roberts          Quakers Running Club               F      2:17:11 2:16:03 10:23 31  F 17-34  
792   624  Mark Trowles           Unattached                         M      2:17:12 2:16:02 10:23 39  M 17-39  
793   76   Sean Gooding           Unattached                         M      2:17:19 2:16:08 10:24 31  M 17-39  
794   1049 Kerry McNamee          Unattached                         F      2:17:26 2:15:44 10:22 37  F 35-39  
795   1001 Janine Povey           Redcar Running Club                F      2:17:29 2:15:47 10:22 43  F 40-44  
796   693  Michael Batty          Unattached                         M      2:17:34 2:17:23 10:29 56  M 55-59  
797   496  Claire Louise Patchett Unattached                         F      2:17:49 2:17:15 10:29 40  F 40-44  
798   849  Claire Norman          Quakers Running Club               F      2:17:57 2:17:18 10:29 42  F 40-44  
799   170  Vanessa Williams       Redcar Running Club                F      2:17:57 2:16:55 10:27 43  F 40-44  
800   448  Debbie Wilson          Unattached                         F      2:18:01 2:17:27 10:30 57  F 55-59  
801   721  Jennifer Carruthers    Unattached                         F      2:18:07 2:16:57 10:27 40  F 40-44  
802   341  Daren Moore            Unattached                         M      2:18:21 2:17:48 10:31 46  M 45-49  
803   515  Debbie Warren          Redcar Running Club                F      2:18:24 2:17:52 10:31 53  F 50-54  
804   542  Samuel Joblin          Quakers Running Club               M      2:18:29 2:17:04 10:28 23  M 17-39  
805   890  Bob Spawton            Unattached                         M      2:19:01 2:18:02 10:32 56  M 55-59  
806   477  Peter Hewitson         Unattached                         M      2:19:13 2:18:40 10:35 55  M 55-59  
807   1035 Andrew Chaytor         Hunwick Harriers                   M      2:19:22 2:17:32 10:30 46  M 45-49  
808   1064 Steve Wilson           Unattached                         M      2:19:34 2:18:05 10:32 47  M 45-49  
809   438  Didem Tez              Unattached                         F      2:19:36 2:18:37 10:35 45  F 45-49  
810   90   Gail Allan             Unattached                         F      2:19:43 2:19:01 10:37 39  F 35-39  
811   117  Steven Dodds           Unattached                         M      2:19:51 2:18:25 10:34 45  M 45-49  
812   860  Bethan Cameron         Unattached                         F      2:19:56 2:18:08 10:33 24  F 17-34  
813   605  Tiffany Hubbard        Unattached                         F      2:19:56 2:18:08 10:33 26  F 17-34  
814   861  Charlotte Williams     Unattached                         F      2:19:56 2:18:08 10:33 24  F 17-34  
815   314  Michelle Jones         Unattached                         F      2:19:58 2:18:08 10:33 40  F 40-44  
816   779  Laura Wilson           Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:20:02 2:18:57 10:36 27  F 17-34  
817   293  Laura Haveron          Unattached                         F      2:20:09 2:19:29 10:39 28  F 17-34  
818   294  Alex Maskery           Unattached                         M      2:20:09 2:19:29 10:39 34  M 17-39  
819   105  Cheryl Lake            Unattached                         F      2:20:13 2:19:01 10:37 32  F 17-34  
820   128  Stacy Hodgkinson       Unattached                         F      2:20:17 2:19:02 10:37 34  F 17-34  
821   129  Paul Hannah            Unattached                         M      2:20:17 2:19:02 10:37 43  M 40-44  
822   627  Stewart Kerton         Unattached                         M      2:20:17 2:18:42 10:35 39  M 17-39  
823   135  Lucy Greenwood         Unattached                         F      2:20:19 2:18:36 10:35 27  F 17-34  
824   816  Colin Arnott           Redcar Running Club                M      2:20:20 2:18:36 10:35 51  M 50-54  
825   217  Michael Bentley        Heaton Harriers & AC               M      2:20:58 2:19:11 10:37 33  M 17-39  
826   712  Kirsty O'Brien         Unattached                         F      2:21:12 2:19:38 10:40 27  F 17-34  
827   394  Garon Cloake           Unattached                         M      2:21:18 2:19:58 10:41 29  M 17-39  
828   183  Rachel Thompson        Unattached                         F      2:21:19 2:20:01 10:41 37  F 35-39  
829   277  Andrew Good            Unattached                         M      2:21:20 2:20:03 10:41 39  M 17-39  
830   167  Sue Mines              Unattached                         F      2:21:21 2:20:04 10:42 44  F 40-44  
831   582  John Ferguson          Unattached                         M      2:21:22 2:20:15 10:42 34  M 17-39  
832   591  Gemma Eddy             Unattached                         F      2:21:32 2:20:41 10:44 22  F 17-34  
833   348  Paul Hutcheon          Unattached                         M      2:21:37 2:20:23 10:43 45  M 45-49  
834   347  Linda Hutcheon         Unattached                         F      2:21:37 2:20:23 10:43 43  F 40-44  
835   1053 Ignez Smith            Unattached                         F      2:21:39 2:21:18 10:47 36  F 35-39  
836   375  Martin Jobling         Unattached                         M      2:22:13 2:21:28 10:48 34  M 17-39  
837   157  Andrew Robson          Unattached                         M      2:22:25 2:21:18 10:47 25  M 17-39  
838   158  Robert Robson          Unattached                         M      2:22:25 2:21:18 10:47 51  M 50-54  
839   529  John Morley            Unattached                         M      2:22:27 2:20:30 10:44 52  M 50-54  
840   641  Sophie Dennis          Elvet Striders                     F      2:22:30 2:20:39 10:44 29  F 17-34  
841   746  Keith Hildore          New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:22:32 2:21:00 10:46 75  M 75-79  
842   613  Karen Stainthorpe      Unattached                         F      2:22:38 2:21:50 10:50 53  F 50-54  
843   21   Helen Stainsby         Unattached                         F      2:23:08 2:21:25 10:48 38  F 35-39  
844   22   George Stainsby        Unattached                         M      2:23:09 2:21:25 10:48 42  M 40-44  
845   1086 Steven Briggs          Unattached                         M      2:23:40 2:22:11 10:51 46  M 45-49  
846   752  Claire Stevens         Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:24:11 2:23:04 10:55 41  F 40-44  
847   782  Michelle Scruby        Quakers Running Club               F      2:24:24 2:22:44 10:54 34  F 17-34  
848   36   Kim Flower             Unattached                         F      2:24:26 2:24:15 11:01 30  F 17-34  
849   160  Nicola Broderick       Unattached                         F      2:24:27 2:23:45 10:58 42  F 40-44  
850   164  Karen Hibbert          Unattached                         F      2:24:28 2:24:17 11:01 49  F 45-49  
851   343  Jamie Pratt            Unattached                         M      2:24:47 2:24:35 11:02 30  M 17-39  
852   17   Lucy Aithwaite         Unattached                         F      2:24:47 2:23:18 10:56 33  F 17-34  
853   50   Linda Owens            Hunwick Harriers                   F      2:25:01 2:23:11 10:56 43  F 40-44  
854   1105 Sharon Biffin          North York Moors AC                F      2:25:04 2:23:37 10:58 33  F 17-34  
855   836  Joanne Judd            Unattached                         F      2:25:12 2:24:32 11:02 32  F 17-34  
856   662  Kerry Clark            Unattached                         F      2:25:18 2:24:51 11:03 48  F 45-49  
857   678  Lesley Petford         Unattached                         F      2:25:19 2:24:51 11:03 50  F 50-54  
858   1021 Robbie Taylor          Unattached                         M      2:25:28 2:24:17 11:01 52  M 50-54  
859   398  Tanya Evans            Unattached                         F      2:25:31 2:24:41 11:03 37  F 35-39  
860   399  Ben Nolan              Unattached                         M      2:25:31 2:24:42 11:03 42  M 40-44  
861   569  Christopher McGrath    Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      2:25:39 2:24:26 11:02 30  M 17-39  
862   436  Luke Miller            Unattached                         M      2:25:41 2:24:59 11:04 18  M 17-39  
863   918  Nicola Shuttleworth    Unattached                         F      2:26:04 2:26:04 11:09 42  F 40-44  
864   400  Amie Stevenson         Unattached                         F      2:26:06 2:25:10 11:05 27  F 17-34  
865   1058 Sheila Harrison        Unattached                         F      2:26:10 2:25:33 11:07 51  F 50-54  
866   12   Samantha Smethurst     Unattached                         F      2:26:17 2:25:34 11:07 34  F 17-34  
867   713  Stephen Ball           Unattached                         M      2:26:25 2:24:50 11:03 27  M 17-39  
868   772  Vicki Peters           Unattached                         F      2:26:32 2:25:29 11:06 45  F 45-49  
869   1100 Paul Fawcett           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      2:26:44 2:25:34 11:07 49  M 45-49  
870   996  Christpher Colley      Unattached                         M      2:27:05 2:25:45 11:08 30  M 17-39  
871   371  Craig Robinson         Aycliffe Running Club              M      2:27:17 2:26:46 11:12 38  M 17-39  
872   93   Chris Nisbet           Unattached                         M      2:27:18 2:26:47 11:12 31  M 17-39  
873   166  Kimberley Pearson      Unattached                         F      2:27:25 2:26:47 11:12 42  F 40-44  
874   587  Michael Doherty        Unattached                         M      2:27:33 2:26:27 11:11 47  M 45-49  
875   69   Ulrike Klaerig-Jackson Unattached                         F      2:27:39 2:25:52 11:08 34  F 17-34  
876   450  Clare Wills            Unattached                         F      2:27:49 2:26:57 11:13 34  F 17-34  
877   491  Keying Li              Unattached                         F      2:27:54 2:26:45 11:12 29  F 17-34  
878   1067 Helen Whiting          Unattached                         F      2:28:09 2:26:22 11:10 40  F 40-44  
879   288  Mickala McFadden       Unattached                         F      2:28:12 2:26:43 11:12 38  F 35-39  
880   275  Claire Cairnes         Unattached                         F      2:28:12 2:27:25 11:15 35  F 35-39  
881   878  Sue Jennings           Elvet Striders                     F      2:28:29 2:26:36 11:11 50  F 50-54  
882   965  Kathleen Bellamy       Elvet Striders                     F      2:28:29 2:26:36 11:11 37  F 35-39  
883   848  Lindsay Craig          Elvet Striders                     F      2:28:29 2:26:36 11:11 46  F 45-49  
884   825  Julie Jarratt          Unattached                         F      2:28:30 2:26:37 11:12 44  F 40-44  
885   640  Chris Fletcher         Unattached                         M      2:28:47 2:27:31 11:16 33  M 17-39  
886   639  Louise Easton          Unattached                         F      2:28:48 2:27:32 11:16 29  F 17-34  
887   333  Louise Crabtree        Unattached                         F      2:29:07 2:28:11 11:19 33  F 17-34  
888   1059 Louise Townsend        Unattached                         F      2:29:25 2:27:44 11:17 30  F 17-34  
889   486  Jon Walstow            Unattached                         M      2:29:37 2:28:32 11:20 20  M 17-39  
890   362  Sheree Lyons           Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:29:44 2:28:55 11:22 38  F 35-39  
891   79   Andrea Reese           Unattached                         F      2:30:25 2:28:39 11:21 46  F 45-49  
892   250  Karen Dobson           Unattached                         F      2:31:11 2:29:52 11:26 34  F 17-34  
893   585  Tracy Smith            Unattached                         F      2:31:37 2:31:20 11:33 45  F 45-49  
894   390  David Honeywell        Unattached                         M      2:31:52 2:31:16 11:33 52  M 50-54  
895   935  David McAlister        Unattached                         M      2:32:21 2:30:49 11:31 36  M 17-39  
896   237  Sarah Tweedy           Sunderland Strollers               F      2:32:22 2:31:26 11:34 36  F 35-39  
897   344  Rodger Martin          Unattached                         M      2:32:25 2:30:53 11:31 46  M 45-49  
898   466  Ruth Capon             Unattached                         F      2:32:32 2:30:50 11:31 29  F 17-34  
899   161  Angela Shackleton      Unattached                         F      2:33:02 2:31:08 11:32 45  F 45-49  
900   8    Chloe Shaw             Unattached                         F      2:33:57 2:32:13 11:37 30  F 17-34  
901   1060 Graeme Harris          Unattached                         M      2:34:37 2:32:56 11:40 31  M 17-39  
902   1066 Paul Hartnett          Unattached                         M      2:34:44 2:32:49 11:40 27  M 17-39  
903   850  Natalie Rowntree       Unattached                         F      2:34:44 2:32:49 11:40 28  F 17-34  
904   126  Martin Hayton          Unattached                         M      2:37:15 2:37:15 12:00 38  M 17-39  
905   406  Richard White          Unattached                         M      2:37:15 2:36:43 11:58 30  M 17-39  
906   173  Carl Evans             Unattached                         M      2:37:26 2:35:35 11:53 31  M 17-39  
907   154  Adam Evans             Unattached                         M      2:37:31 2:35:40 11:53 27  M 17-39  
908   24   David Johnston         Shildon Running & AC               M      2:37:46 2:36:14 11:56 47  M 45-49  
909   325  Cheryl Midgley         Unattached                         F      2:40:12 2:38:19 12:05 29  F 17-34  
910   56   Kirsty ARGUMENT        Unattached                         F      2:40:46 2:39:55 12:12 29  F 17-34  
911   480  Claire Bentley         Unattached                         F      2:41:20 2:39:47 12:12 44  F 40-44  
912   269  Paul Jackson           Unattached                         M      2:42:51 2:42:21 12:24 35  M 17-39  
913   177  Claire Sedgwick        Unattached                         F      2:43:30 2:41:39 12:20 26  F 17-34  
914   112  Elaine O'Mara          Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      2:45:04 2:44:09 12:32 33  F 17-34  
915   500  Ryan Cook              Unattached                         M      2:45:26 2:43:35 12:29 20  M 17-39  
916   644  Rhian Sleight          Team MND                           F      2:45:29 2:44:12 12:32 25  F 17-34  
917   643  Rachel Findley         Team MND                           F      2:45:30 2:44:13 12:32 26  F 17-34  
918   132  Penny Ivison           Unattached                         F      2:46:28 2:44:42 12:34 55  F 55-59  
919   156  Megan Lilley           Unattached                         F      2:47:28 2:46:41 12:43 17  F 17-34  
920   416  Alan Cantwell          Unattached                         M      2:49:03 2:48:22 12:51 51  M 50-54  
921   827  Ami Usher              Unattached                         F      2:51:08 2:49:31 12:56 33  F 17-34  
922   1    Kevin Darby            Unattached                         M      2:51:53 2:50:14 13:00 44  M 40-44  
923   2    Joanne Darby           Unattached                         F      2:51:53 2:50:15 13:00 48  F 45-49  
924   536  Peter B. Braney        Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      2:52:34 2:50:25 13:01 81  M 80-84  
925   680  Eleanor Dover          Unattached                         F      2:53:15 2:51:37 13:06 25  F 17-34  
926   186  Michelle Morrison      Team MND                           F      2:56:53 2:56:40 13:29 37  F 35-39  
927   322  Hazel Kindley          Unattached                         F      2:58:34 2:56:50 13:30 29  F 17-34  
928   108  Carol Coward           Unattached                         F      3:28:57 3:27:25 15:50 63  F 60-64  

Additional results can be found at http://www.nmhraces.net.