RunSignUp

Redcar Running Festival

Sunday, October 1, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Go Run For Fun
Everyone Active 2k Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Go Run For Fun
Go Run For Fun
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair Race
Wheelchair Race
Beacon 5k
Beacon 5k
Go Run For Fun
Go Run For Fun
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Team Name                          Gender Clock   Chip    Age Age        Division 
                                                                              Time    Time        Percentage          
===== ==== ======================== ================================== ====== ======= ======= === ========== ======== 
1     1337 Dean Newton              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:11:06 1:11:06 21  82.1       M 17-39  
2     654  Michael Joyeux           Quakers Running Club               M      1:11:19 1:11:18 34  82.1       M 17-39  
3     1031 Lewis Gamble-Thompson    New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:11:34 1:11:34 29  81.6       M 17-39  
4     1147 Gregory Jayasuriya       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:12:02 1:12:01 29  81.1       M 17-39  
5     799  Mike Burrett             Leeds City Athletic Club           M      1:13:21 1:13:21 41  82.4       M 40-44  
6     990  James Fahey              North York Moors AC                M      1:14:50 1:14:49 30  78.0       M 17-39  
7     851  John Clifford            Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:15:14 1:15:13 46  83.7       M 45-49  
8     1673 Dean Williamson          Unattached                         M      1:15:29 1:15:29 28  77.3       M 17-39  
9     600  Darren Michael PURVIS    Birtley AC                         M      1:16:21 1:16:21 41  79.2       M 40-44  
10    930  Alyson Dixon             Sunderland Strollers               F      1:17:30 1:17:27 39  86.6       F 35-39  
11    1443 Christopher Rumsey       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:17:43 1:17:43 34  75.3       M 17-39  
12    580  Paul MCLEAN              North York Moors AC                M      1:18:57 1:18:56 38  75.2       M 17-39  
13    1556 Colin Taylor             Darlington H & AC                  M      1:19:12 1:19:10 42  76.9       M 40-44  
14    1322 Dominic Munnelly         Tynedale Harriers & AC             M      1:19:42 1:19:41 46  79.0       M 45-49  
15    947  Wayne Pearson            Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:19:45 1:19:44 49  81.0       M 45-49  
16    1168 Mark Kearney             Unattached                         M      1:19:58 1:19:10 38  75.0       M 17-39  
17    1448 Lloyd Ryan               Unattached                         M      1:19:59 1:18:52 32  74.0       M 17-39  
18    960  Steven Duffy             Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:20:54 1:20:53 30  72.2       M 17-39  
19    809  Chris Camps              Unattached                         M      1:21:09 1:20:46 36  72.9       M 17-39  
20    887  Justin Cox               Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:22:01 1:21:59 44  75.5       M 40-44  
21    1674 Zack Willis              Unattached                         M      1:22:37 1:22:36 20  70.7       M 17-39  
22    669  Peter Grimoldby          Gateshead Harriers & AC            M      1:22:45 1:22:44 34  70.7       M 17-39  
23    1628 Mark Warner              Elvet Striders                     M      1:22:52 1:22:47 38  71.7       M 17-39  
24    848  Simon Clements           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:23:08 1:23:02 40  72.3       M 40-44  
25    1146 Phil Jarvis              North York Moors AC                M      1:23:23 1:23:19 47  76.2       M 45-49  
26    570  Keith ROBERTSHAW         Birtley AC                         M      1:23:28 1:23:26 52  79.5       M 50-54  
27    1672 Andrew Davies            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:23:41 1:23:38 37  70.6       M 17-39  
28    1456 Ben Sandie               Unattached                         M      1:23:54 1:22:22 22  70.9       M 17-39  
29    1296 Karl Monaghan            Durham City Harriers & AC          M      1:24:00 1:23:54 30  69.6       M 17-39  
30    815  Darren Carroll           North York Moors AC                M      1:24:01 1:23:57 37  70.4       M 17-39  
31    792  Victor Brudenell         Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:24:10 1:24:08 50  77.4       M 50-54  
32    1286 Jeff Miller              Darlington H & AC                  M      1:24:30 1:24:28 54  79.9       M 50-54  
33    603  Thomas MILLS             Warrington A C                     M      1:24:35 1:24:33 26  69.1       M 17-39  
34    1519 George Stainsby          Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:24:38 1:24:35 44  73.2       M 40-44  
35    1575 Paul Thwaites            North York Moors AC                M      1:24:44 1:24:40 50  76.9       M 50-54  
36    552  Adam RIDLEY              Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:24:59 1:24:54 37  69.6       M 17-39  
37    906  Alastair Da Costa        Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:25:05 1:25:03 52  78.0       M 50-54  
38    797  Michael Burke            Stockton Striders AC               M      1:25:11 1:23:55 35  69.9       M 17-39  
39    714  David Anderson           Shildon Running & AC               M      1:25:17 1:24:56 38  69.9       M 17-39  
40    768  Tom Borrowdale           Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:25:31 1:25:12 29  68.5       M 17-39  
41    869  Martin Connelly          Elswick Harriers                   M      1:25:37 1:25:35 51  76.8       M 50-54  
42    1542 Andrew Sugden            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:25:49 1:25:45 40  70.0       M 40-44  
43    652  Paul Gary Collins        Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:25:54 1:25:53 56  80.0       M 55-59  
44    1521 David Stainthorpe        Selby Striders                     M      1:25:57 1:25:51 48  74.6       M 45-49  
45    1137 Chris Jackson            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:26:08 1:24:43 38  70.1       M 17-39  
46    1662 Steven Wilkinson         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:26:11 1:26:05 45  72.5       M 45-49  
47    1126 Jack Hustwitt            North York Moors AC                M      1:26:38 1:26:33 22  67.5       M 17-39  
48    565  Adrian FULLER            Altrincham & District AC           M      1:26:42 1:26:40 43  70.9       M 40-44  
49    1434 Oliver Rodgers           Unattached                         M      1:26:43 1:26:37 37  68.2       M 17-39  
50    1120 Darren Dodd              Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:26:47 1:26:46 48  73.8       M 45-49  
51    1176 Aaron Keys               Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:26:53 1:26:38 31  67.4       M 17-39  
52    1212 Huw Lippiatt             Unattached                         M      1:26:59 1:26:41 45  72.0       M 45-49  
53    900  Peter Cruse              Wesham Road Runners & AC           M      1:27:03 1:26:57 55  78.3       M 55-59  
54    1165 Michael Kane             North Shields Polytechnic Club     M      1:27:05 1:27:02 34  67.3       M 17-39  
55    1122 Karl Hume                Darlington H & AC                  M      1:27:12 1:27:10 46  72.2       M 45-49  
56    1155 Paul Johnson             Stockton Striders AC               M      1:27:22 1:26:06 47  73.8       M 45-49  
57    1210 Chris Lines              Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:27:35 1:27:33 45  71.3       M 45-49  
58    1214 Phil Swash               Stockton Striders AC               M      1:27:38 1:26:07 19  67.8       M 17-39  
59    698  Josh Abrook              North York Moors AC                M      1:27:41 1:27:23 26  66.8       M 17-39  
60    1101 Mike Hobson              Sunderland Strollers               M      1:27:51 1:27:41 48  73.0       M 45-49  
61    1304 Lee Morgan               North York Moors AC                M      1:27:54 1:27:49 40  68.4       M 40-44  
62    1557 Laurence Taylor          North York Moors AC                M      1:27:58 1:27:50 63  83.6       M 60-64  
63    1160 Dave Jones               Quakers Running Club               M      1:28:02 1:27:59 43  69.8       M 40-44  
64    591  Les SMITH                Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:28:14 1:28:12 46  71.4       M 45-49  
65    729  Gary Bailey              Run Peterlee                       M      1:28:49 1:28:44 42  68.7       M 40-44  
66    1433 Luke Rock                Unattached                         M      1:28:57 1:28:50 26  65.7       M 17-39  
67    1412 Gary Read                Quakers Running Club               M      1:29:00 1:29:00 36  66.1       M 17-39  
68    949  David Donovan            Unattached                         M      1:29:04 1:28:47 43  69.2       M 40-44  
69    1579 David Tomlinson          Darlington H & AC                  M      1:29:08 1:29:05 46  70.7       M 45-49  
70    870  Shaun Connelly           Elswick Harriers                   M      1:29:27 1:29:25 52  74.1       M 50-54  
71    631  Garry SHORT              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:29:37 1:29:31 48  71.5       M 45-49  
72    846  Paul Cleasby             New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:29:39 1:29:19 45  69.9       M 45-49  
73    907  Chris Dale               Redcar Running Club                M      1:29:41 1:29:36 32  65.2       M 17-39  
74    644  William Ewens            Unattached                         M      1:29:46 1:29:40 30  65.1       M 17-39  
75    1509 Steve Smith              Steel City Striders RC             M      1:29:48 1:29:42 48  71.4       M 45-49  
76    1558 Simon Taylor             Unattached                         M      1:30:02 1:29:52 35  65.3       M 17-39  
77    1406 Mark Ralph               Sunderland Strollers               M      1:30:03 1:29:54 47  70.6       M 45-49  
78    614  Paul RICHARDSON          Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:30:06 1:29:49 41  67.3       M 40-44  
79    1587 Andrew Tullock           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:30:08 1:29:57 45  69.4       M 45-49  
80    1228 Michael Lyth             Team MND                           M      1:30:15 1:29:54 33  65.0       M 17-39  
81    978  Colin Edon               Unattached                         M      1:30:23 1:30:14 45  69.2       M 45-49  
82    1241 Sharon Bulman            New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:30:25 1:30:04 44  77.2       F 40-44  
83    725  Andrew Atkinson          South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:30:47 1:30:46 33  64.4       M 17-39  
84    1631 Mark Waters              Unattached                         M      1:31:06 1:30:02 36  65.4       M 17-39  
85    1692 Bev Wright               Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC          F      1:31:14 1:31:08 56  87.6       F 55-59  
86    1276 Chris McMahon            Unattached                         M      1:31:19 1:30:59 32  64.2       M 17-39  
87    625  James ATKINSON           Quakers Running Club               M      1:31:30 1:30:22 27  64.6       M 17-39  
88    1616 Chris Walker             North York Moors AC                M      1:31:40 1:31:32 34  63.9       M 17-39  
89    1490 Craig Skelton            Team MND                           M      1:31:48 1:31:24 37  64.6       M 17-39  
90    1331 Kay Neesam               New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:31:50 1:31:28 50  81.1       F 50-54  
91    622  David BRODIE             Unattached                         M      1:31:57 1:31:30 55  74.4       M 55-59  
92    1570 Michael Thompson         Quakers Running Club               M      1:32:03 1:31:52 46  68.5       M 45-49  
93    1639 Simon Watson             Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:32:05 1:31:47 55  74.2       M 55-59  
94    1222 John Lumsdon             Unattached                         M      1:32:19 1:31:20 24  63.9       M 17-39  
95    1405 Mark Raine               Team MND                           M      1:32:26 1:32:00 38  64.5       M 17-39  
96    1571 Shaun Thompson           Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:32:31 1:31:17 49  70.8       M 45-49  
97    1055 David Graham             Unattached                         M      1:32:47 1:32:47 43  66.2       M 40-44  
98    1655 Paul Wildmore            Unattached                         M      1:32:52 1:32:46 39  64.3       M 17-39  
99    951  Phil Doonan              Unattached                         M      1:33:16 1:33:16 53  71.7       M 50-54  
100   811  Matthew Carling          Unattached                         M      1:33:32 1:33:14 35  62.9       M 17-39  
101   791  Tony Brown               Unattached                         M      1:33:35 1:33:25 47  68.0       M 45-49  
102   1150 Simon Jobe               Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:33:40 1:33:39 41  64.5       M 40-44  
103   585  Andy LOVE                Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:33:45 1:33:42 27  62.3       M 17-39  
104   1581 Louise Trainor           Quakers Running Club               F      1:33:47 1:33:14 47  76.8       F 45-49  
105   861  Alex Collier             Unattached                         M      1:33:57 1:33:41 37  63.1       M 17-39  
106   1455 Mark Sandford            Unattached                         M      1:34:06 1:33:41 43  65.6       M 40-44  
107   1408 Martin Randall           Swaledale Road Runners             M      1:34:07 1:33:57 47  67.6       M 45-49  
108   1257 Lee McCarron             Unattached                         M      1:34:09 1:32:45 25  62.9       M 17-39  
109   918  Jamie Davison            Unattached                         M      1:34:29 1:34:29 26  61.8       M 17-39  
110   965  Tony Dunn                Blyth RC                           M      1:34:37 1:34:33 54  71.4       M 50-54  
111   747  Craig Beadnall           Unattached                         M      1:34:43 1:34:06 34  62.2       M 17-39  
112   1578 David Todd               Quakers Running Club               M      1:34:47 1:34:16 47  67.4       M 45-49  
113   1513 Gemma Soulsby            Durham City Harriers & AC          F      1:34:51 1:34:40 32  69.0       F 17-34  
114   610  Charlotte ELLIS          New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:34:57 1:34:57 33  69.0       F 17-34  
115   1275 John Gray                Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:34:57 1:34:57 53  70.5       M 50-54  
116   1610 James Waite              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:34:57 1:34:09 43  65.2       M 40-44  
117   1515 Patricia Speedie         New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:35:03 1:34:57 47  75.4       F 45-49  
118   707  Tony Allinson            Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:35:16 1:34:04 44  65.8       M 40-44  
119   1271 Donald McGregor          Unattached                         M      1:35:20 1:34:50 42  64.2       M 40-44  
120   985  Jamie Ellison            Unattached                         M      1:35:21 1:34:27 23  61.8       M 17-39  
121   555  Jonathan STOBBS          Unattached                         M      1:35:23 1:34:54 32  61.5       M 17-39  
122   1461 Christopher Sayers       Run Peterlee                       M      1:35:32 1:34:53 39  62.9       M 17-39  
123   920  Christopher Davison      Unattached                         M      1:35:44 1:34:32 30  61.8       M 17-39  
124   700  Tom Addison              Darlington H & AC                  M      1:35:49 1:35:35 38  62.1       M 17-39  
125   1563 Mark Teasdale            Unattached                         M      1:35:57 1:33:30 47  67.9       M 45-49  
126   578  Richard STOREY           Unattached                         M      1:36:01 1:35:22 39  62.6       M 17-39  
127   1338 James Newton             Unattached                         M      1:36:20 1:35:01 20  61.4       M 17-39  
128   1011 Michael Forster          Unattached                         M      1:36:22 1:35:55 38  61.9       M 17-39  
129   1462 Andy Scaife              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:36:23 1:36:12 38  61.7       M 17-39  
130   845  Matthew Claydon          Elvet Striders                     M      1:36:27 1:35:58 42  63.5       M 40-44  
131   1576 Michael Ladyman          Quakers Running Club               M      1:36:28 1:36:14 26  60.7       M 17-39  
132   1373 Robert Lambert           Elswick Harriers                   M      1:36:29 1:36:27 51  68.1       M 50-54  
133   830  Ria Chaston              Saltwell Harriers                  F      1:36:30 1:36:24 29  67.6       F 17-34  
134   718  Peter Armstong           Darlington H & AC                  M      1:36:30 1:36:28 33  60.6       M 17-39  
135   1348 Geoff O'Grady            Runnymede Runners                  M      1:36:35 1:36:16 53  69.5       M 50-54  
136   1684 Tony Winward             Unattached                         M      1:36:38 1:36:11 25  60.7       M 17-39  
137   1262 Scott McEntee            Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:36:43 1:36:42 38  61.4       M 17-39  
138   1199 Steven Lawton            Unattached                         M      1:36:55 1:36:38 34  60.6       M 17-39  
139   588  Joseph JOHNSON           Unattached                         M      1:37:01 1:36:31 36  61.0       M 17-39  
140   1643 Simon Welch              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:37:06 1:35:22 42  63.9       M 40-44  
141   1499 Graeme Smith             Saltwell Harriers                  M      1:37:07 1:36:35 36  60.9       M 17-39  
142   1357 David Paley              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:37:21 1:36:52 44  63.9       M 40-44  
143   882  Adrian Cottam            Quakers Running Club               M      1:37:27 1:37:11 32  60.1       M 17-39  
144   1426 Bill Hornby              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:37:31 1:37:19 47  65.3       M 45-49  
145   1043 Tj Gibson                Unattached                         M      1:37:40 1:35:49 22  60.9       M 17-39  
146   1289 Chris Milligan           Unattached                         M      1:37:42 1:37:20 28  60.0       M 17-39  
147   562  Lee FRANCIS              Unattached                         M      1:37:43 1:36:19 38  61.6       M 17-39  
148   1032 Robert Gamesby           Unattached                         M      1:37:45 1:37:20 41  62.1       M 40-44  
149   1407 Thomas Ramsey            Unattached                         M      1:37:45 1:37:44 22  59.7       M 17-39  
150   599  Graham SOLOMON           Unattached                         M      1:37:49 1:37:38 41  61.9       M 40-44  
151   1424 Ian Robinson             Unattached                         M      1:37:49 1:37:03 51  67.7       M 50-54  
152   1457 Michael Sangster         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:37:55 1:37:41 40  61.5       M 40-44  
153   1619 Ian Walker               Unattached                         M      1:37:57 1:37:34 39  61.2       M 17-39  
154   564  Chris GEORGE             Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:38:03 1:37:59 41  61.7       M 40-44  
155   605  Wilf DINSDALE            Unattached                         M      1:38:08 1:37:15 28  60.0       M 17-39  
156   1130 Lee Hutchinson           Unattached                         M      1:38:08 1:37:59 36  60.1       M 17-39  
157   1099 Marian Hesketh           Preston Harriers                   F      1:38:10 1:37:55 63  89.7       F 60-64  
158   1429 Helen Robson             London Heathside Runners AC        F      1:38:15 1:38:02 30  66.5       F 17-34  
159   674  David Young              Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:38:17 1:38:15 53  68.1       M 50-54  
160   1059 Stephen Green            Unattached                         M      1:38:19 1:38:02 51  67.0       M 50-54  
161   970  Paul Durston             Unattached                         M      1:38:20 1:38:04 36  60.0       M 17-39  
162   1422 David Robinson           North York Moors AC                M      1:38:24 1:38:16 50  66.3       M 50-54  
163   1184 Martyn Knox              Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:38:30 1:37:49 29  59.7       M 17-39  
164   694  Paul Henry               Unattached                         M      1:38:37 1:38:33 46  63.9       M 45-49  
165   844  Matthew Clarkson         Unattached                         M      1:38:50 1:37:45 34  59.9       M 17-39  
166   781  Matthew Brough           Unattached                         M      1:38:54 1:37:55 24  59.6       M 17-39  
167   1497 David Smith              Unattached                         M      1:39:06 1:38:48 45  63.2       M 45-49  
168   558  Cheryl HALL              North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      1:39:06 1:39:01 31  65.9       F 17-34  
169   1193 Andrew Laverick          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:39:07 1:37:36 43  62.9       M 40-44  
170   607  Janine ALEXANDER         Unattached                         F      1:39:13 1:38:56 37  67.1       F 35-39  
171   936  Andrew Dobinson          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:39:17 1:38:01 48  65.3       M 45-49  
172   1144 Lewis Jardine            Unattached                         M      1:39:18 1:37:28 33  60.0       M 17-39  
173   972  Jon Dyke                 Unattached                         M      1:39:21 1:38:35 47  64.4       M 45-49  
174   1411 Andrew Rayner            Elvet Striders                     M      1:39:24 1:38:15 25  59.4       M 17-39  
175   1319 Peter Muir               Unattached                         M      1:39:29 1:39:08 36  59.4       M 17-39  
176   944  Barry Dodsworth          Unattached                         M      1:39:36 1:39:36 48  64.3       M 45-49  
177   728  Brian Bailes             Birtley AC                         M      1:39:41 1:38:56 55  68.9       M 55-59  
178   1200 Mark Leach               Unattached                         M      1:39:43 1:39:23 53  67.3       M 50-54  
179   579  Paul GRIBBON             Unattached                         M      1:39:45 1:39:22 30  58.8       M 17-39  
180   767  Chris Boothman           Unattached                         M      1:39:47 1:39:31 55  68.4       M 55-59  
181   1174 Wayne Kemp               Sunderland Strollers               M      1:39:47 1:38:04 38  60.5       M 17-39  
182   1194 Dean Law                 North York Moors AC                M      1:39:55 1:39:09 42  61.4       M 40-44  
183   857  Lee Coe                  Unattached                         M      1:39:57 1:39:15 39  60.1       M 17-39  
184   1209 Danny Lim                Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:40:02 1:38:44 38  60.1       M 17-39  
185   1623 Steven Walker            Unattached                         M      1:40:08 1:39:14 34  59.0       M 17-39  
186   1472 Gemma Shaw               Unattached                         F      1:40:15 1:39:52 35  65.9       F 35-39  
187   784  Ian Brown                Darlington H & AC                  M      1:40:22 1:40:16 55  67.9       M 55-59  
188   1367 Andrew Patchett          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:40:26 1:40:14 43  61.3       M 40-44  
189   1489 Iain Singer              Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:40:27 1:40:15 47  63.3       M 45-49  
190   820  Simon Cavey              Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:40:29 1:40:19 39  59.5       M 17-39  
191   1608 Christie Waddington      Saltwell Harriers                  F      1:40:30 1:39:52 31  65.4       F 17-34  
192   1196 Dan Lawson               Unattached                         M      1:40:34 1:38:42 43  62.2       M 40-44  
193   640  Alison DIXON             North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      1:40:34 1:40:29 36  65.8       F 35-39  
194   1503 Neil Smith               Unattached                         M      1:40:43 1:40:11 40  59.9       M 40-44  
195   1532 Joanne Stewart           Darlington Triathlon Club          F      1:40:43 1:40:13 39  66.9       F 35-39  
196   903  Graeme Curry             Unattached                         M      1:40:48 1:39:35 45  62.7       M 45-49  
197   632  Paul CARTWRIGHT          Run Peterlee                       M      1:40:48 1:39:56 29  58.4       M 17-39  
198   1654 Peter Wilcox             Teesdale AC                        M      1:40:54 1:39:56 57  69.4       M 55-59  
199   933  Jason Dixon              Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:40:56 1:40:35 41  60.1       M 40-44  
200   1312 Steve Moss               Teesdale AC                        M      1:41:00 1:40:41 59  70.2       M 55-59  
201   967  John Dunne               Unattached                         M      1:41:00 1:40:46 45  62.0       M 45-49  
202   826  Paul Chapman             Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:41:02 1:40:30 50  64.8       M 50-54  
203   1551 Ian Swanston             Saltwell Harriers                  M      1:41:06 1:40:58 54  66.9       M 50-54  
204   789  Pauline Brown            Darlington H & AC                  F      1:41:12 1:40:57 53  76.2       F 50-54  
205   755  Rick Bennett             Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:41:13 1:41:06 50  64.4       M 50-54  
206   615  Steven FOGGIN            Unattached                         M      1:41:20 1:40:12 41  60.3       M 40-44  
207   1416 Paul Rhea                Unattached                         M      1:41:22 1:40:16 31  58.2       M 17-39  
208   1153 Ian Johnson              Team MND                           M      1:41:24 1:40:46 50  64.7       M 50-54  
209   837  Craig Clapton            Unattached                         M      1:41:25 1:39:47 30  58.5       M 17-39  
210   556  Keith BURT               Unattached                         M      1:41:26 1:40:59 49  64.0       M 45-49  
211   901  Paul Cummings            Unattached                         M      1:41:27 1:39:41 47  63.7       M 45-49  
212   608  ANDY HARLAND             Unattached                         M      1:41:31 1:41:28 50  64.2       M 50-54  
213   1113 Alan Hold                Unattached                         M      1:41:42 1:39:41 37  59.3       M 17-39  
214   912  Roger Davie              Unattached                         M      1:41:46 1:41:33 42  60.0       M 40-44  
215   655  Angus Sanderson          Unattached                         M      1:41:49 1:41:20 49  63.7       M 45-49  
216   842  Rachel Clark             Jesmond Joggers                    F      1:41:50 1:41:32 31  64.3       F 17-34  
217   1151 Samuel Joblin            Quakers Running Club               M      1:41:57 1:41:23 25  57.6       M 17-39  
218   1003 Shaun Flewker-Barker     Redcar Running Club                M      1:42:01 1:41:31 31  57.5       M 17-39  
219   1242 Carl Marriner            Unattached                         M      1:42:03 1:41:28 47  62.6       M 45-49  
220   1078 Richard Harrison         Selby Striders                     M      1:42:04 1:41:32 48  63.1       M 45-49  
221   1688 David Wood               Unattached                         M      1:42:06 1:41:47 50  64.0       M 50-54  
222   911  Owen Davidson            UKnetrunner.co.uk                  M      1:42:08 1:41:31 43  60.5       M 40-44  
223   1033 Dale Chapman             Quakers Running Club               M      1:42:10 1:41:00 25  57.8       M 17-39  
224   664  David Rowe               Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:42:15 1:42:12 47  62.1       M 45-49  
225   1237 Barry Marlee             Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:42:18 1:41:30 48  63.1       M 45-49  
226   712  Edward Anderson          Unattached                         M      1:42:29 1:42:02 51  64.4       M 50-54  
227   876  Gary Corkhill            Unattached                         M      1:42:37 1:42:26 37  57.7       M 17-39  
228   763  Dave Blewitt             Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:42:41 1:42:00 51  64.4       M 50-54  
229   719  Simon Armstrong          Unattached                         M      1:42:49 1:41:58 46  61.8       M 45-49  
230   1567 Ian Thompson             Unattached                         M      1:42:58 1:42:58 38  57.6       M 17-39  
231   1626 Christopher Ward         North York Moors AC                M      1:42:59 1:42:59 36  57.1       M 17-39  
232   1496 Dave Smith               Saltwell Harriers                  M      1:43:02 1:42:23 34  57.2       M 17-39  
233   994  Andrew Featherstone      Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:43:03 1:42:33 35  57.2       M 17-39  
234   648  Paula Young              Unattached                         F      1:43:09 1:42:23 37  64.8       F 35-39  
235   1223 Martin Luxton            North York Moors AC                M      1:43:10 1:42:51 65  72.8       M 65-69  
236   962  Andrew Duncan            Unattached                         M      1:43:14 1:42:26 27  57.0       M 17-39  
237   929  Mark Durance             Unattached                         M      1:43:19 1:43:19 42  59.0       M 40-44  
238   1535 Charlotte Stonehouse     New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:43:20 1:43:03 40  65.5       F 40-44  
239   1038 Peter Geer               Unattached                         M      1:43:21 1:42:46 37  57.5       M 17-39  
240   1039 Mark Geldard             Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:43:26 1:43:26 42  58.9       M 40-44  
241   1074 Keith Harker             Redcar Running Club                M      1:43:33 1:42:15 54  66.0       M 50-54  
242   1298 Liam Montgomery          Unattached                         M      1:43:37 1:43:37 45  60.3       M 45-49  
243   1344 Adam Nott                Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:43:44 1:43:31 32  56.4       M 17-39  
244   627  Christopher WAITE        Unattached                         M      1:43:49 1:42:06 20  57.2       M 17-39  
245   1488 Paul Simpson             Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:43:49 1:42:29 43  59.9       M 40-44  
246   1487 Nicola Simpson           Bedale & Aiskew Runners            F      1:43:49 1:42:29 43  67.3       F 40-44  
247   628  Philip SMITH             Unattached                         M      1:43:49 1:43:19 26  56.5       M 17-39  
248   979  Stuart Edon              Unattached                         M      1:43:51 1:43:26 45  60.4       M 45-49  
249   559  Steve MURPHY             Red Rose Road Runners              M      1:43:57 1:42:18 46  61.6       M 45-49  
250   1479 Rory Sherwood-Parkin     Unattached                         M      1:44:05 1:43:04 34  56.8       M 17-39  
251   1071 Mark Harding             Unattached                         M      1:44:06 1:42:55 41  58.7       M 40-44  
252   778  Ralph Broadley           Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:44:06 1:44:02 69  75.0       M 65-69  
253   726  Julia Atkinson           Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:44:08 1:43:54 49  70.5       F 45-49  
254   1569 Martin Thompson          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:44:08 1:43:57 35  56.5       M 17-39  
255   1423 Gavin Robinson           Unattached                         M      1:44:10 1:43:15 30  56.5       M 17-39  
256   1207 Raymond Lightle          Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:44:10 1:44:00 68  74.2       M 65-69  
257   604  Allan RENWICK            Unattached                         M      1:44:10 1:43:49 48  61.7       M 45-49  
258   1382 Paul Pickford            Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:44:12 1:44:11 40  57.6       M 40-44  
259   1049 Darren Gofton            Unattached                         M      1:44:19 1:44:11 44  59.4       M 40-44  
260   550  Thomas BUNN              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:44:22 1:43:57 56  66.1       M 55-59  
261   1181 Simon Kirkley            Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:44:23 1:44:18 44  59.4       M 40-44  
262   968  Alan Dunning             Claremont Road Runners             M      1:44:27 1:42:51 54  65.6       M 50-54  
263   1326 Chris Musicka            Unattached                         M      1:44:32 1:44:09 37  56.7       M 17-39  
264   1053 Nicki Goulding           Unattached                         F      1:44:34 1:44:17 42  65.6       F 40-44  
265   1252 Nathan Mays              Unattached                         M      1:44:44 1:44:01 31  56.1       M 17-39  
266   683  Kirsty Pound             Unattached                         F      1:44:45 1:43:42 41  65.5       F 40-44  
267   1076 Daniel Harland           Unattached                         M      1:44:47 1:43:56 26  56.2       M 17-39  
268   695  Michael Cooper           Unattached                         M      1:44:52 1:44:52 25  55.7       M 17-39  
269   733  Paul Bainbridge          North York Moors AC                M      1:44:52 1:44:44 51  62.7       M 50-54  
270   1115 Richard Holland          Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:45:08 1:44:40 41  57.8       M 40-44  
271   691  Lee Kennedy              Unattached                         M      1:45:08 1:44:08 42  58.5       M 40-44  
272   1645 Peter Welham             Unattached                         M      1:45:10 1:44:42 47  60.6       M 45-49  
273   952  Wayne Dornan             Low Fell RC                        M      1:45:12 1:45:03 48  61.0       M 45-49  
274   1389 Jack Potter              Unattached                         M      1:45:13 1:43:53 19  56.2       M 17-39  
275   660  Jill Bridges             Run Peterlee                       F      1:45:19 1:44:39 36  63.2       F 35-39  
276   795  Graham Bunting           Unattached                         M      1:45:20 1:43:52 28  56.2       M 17-39  
277   577  Beth LAWRY               Heaton Harriers & AC               F      1:45:20 1:45:07 32  62.2       F 17-34  
278   1335 Anthony Newton           Unattached                         M      1:45:34 1:44:46 31  55.7       M 17-39  
279   992  Sean Fairbridge          Unattached                         M      1:45:43 1:44:39 28  55.8       M 17-39  
280   1197 Sean Lawson              Washington Running Club            M      1:45:56 1:44:05 20  56.1       M 17-39  
281   1361 Thomas Parker            Unattached                         M      1:45:57 1:45:15 28  55.5       M 17-39  
282   1360 Stephen King             Unattached                         M      1:45:59 1:45:18 50  61.9       M 50-54  
283   991  Stephen Fahy             Unattached                         M      1:46:03 1:44:44 38  56.7       M 17-39  
284   1058 Adam Green               Ipswich Jaffa RC                   M      1:46:03 1:44:45 37  56.4       M 17-39  
285   856  Charlotte Codling        Unattached                         F      1:46:10 1:45:59 27  61.5       F 17-34  
286   1354 Christian Oxley          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:46:10 1:44:38 42  58.2       M 40-44  
287   736  Phil Ballard             Redcar Running Club                M      1:46:15 1:44:57 58  66.7       M 55-59  
288   1294 Graham Mockler           Unattached                         M      1:46:17 1:45:10 39  56.7       M 17-39  
289   1203 Craig Lewis              Unattached                         M      1:46:19 1:46:19 45  58.7       M 45-49  
290   1110 Steve Hodgson            Unattached                         M      1:46:20 1:46:02 50  61.4       M 50-54  
291   1167 Patrick Keane            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:46:27 1:45:26 61  68.3       M 60-64  
292   1177 Thomas Kidder            Unattached                         M      1:46:33 1:45:24 25  55.4       M 17-39  
293   1179 Sean King                Unattached                         M      1:46:35 1:46:25 52  62.3       M 50-54  
294   1236 Chris Checkley           Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:46:44 1:46:39 48  60.0       M 45-49  
295   1349 Don O'Henly              Unattached                         M      1:46:47 1:46:05 50  61.4       M 50-54  
296   888  Ian Craddy               Unattached                         M      1:46:47 1:45:40 40  56.8       M 40-44  
297   637  Anthony DITCHBURN        Richmond & Zetland Harriers        M      1:46:50 1:46:21 56  64.6       M 55-59  
298   657  Dean Guy                 Unattached                         M      1:46:57 1:46:26 41  56.8       M 40-44  
299   1178 Mark Kidger              South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:47:00 1:46:57 50  60.9       M 50-54  
300   874  Stephen Cooper           Stockton Striders AC               M      1:47:02 1:46:59 56  64.2       M 55-59  
301   1560 Jamie Taylor             Unattached                         M      1:47:06 1:45:35 41  57.3       M 40-44  
302   937  Billy Dobson             Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:47:08 1:46:56 54  63.1       M 50-54  
303   1132 Evrim Igsiz              Unattached                         M      1:47:10 1:45:34 34  55.4       M 17-39  
304   1452 Paul Samat               North East Veterans AC             M      1:47:11 1:45:21 54  64.1       M 50-54  
305   1625 John Walpole             Redcar Running Club                M      1:47:12 1:45:35 40  56.9       M 40-44  
306   1516 Ian Spellman             Redcar Running Club                M      1:47:13 1:45:34 48  60.7       M 45-49  
307   1681 Simon Wilson             Unattached                         M      1:47:18 1:45:11 33  55.6       M 17-39  
308   1604 James Verrill            Unattached                         M      1:47:29 1:46:03 38  56.0       M 17-39  
309   1105 Craig Hodgson            Unattached                         M      1:47:30 1:46:31 46  59.1       M 45-49  
310   1469 Gayter Sharon            North York Moors AC                F      1:47:36 1:47:19 53  71.7       F 50-54  
311   877  Lynne Cornell            Unattached                         F      1:47:38 1:47:01 53  71.9       F 50-54  
312   1021 Lewis Freeman            Blyth RC                           M      1:47:41 1:47:31 19  54.3       M 17-39  
313   1677 Emma Wilson              Unattached                         F      1:47:42 1:47:27 25  60.7       F 17-34  
314   1227 Jason Lyth               Unattached                         M      1:47:46 1:45:53 42  57.5       M 40-44  
315   760  James Biscomb            Unattached                         M      1:47:46 1:46:02 40  56.6       M 40-44  
316   999  Peter Finney             Unattached                         M      1:47:55 1:47:04 48  59.8       M 45-49  
317   1470 Chris Sharp              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:47:58 1:45:58 57  65.5       M 55-59  
318   575  Jonathan POOLE           Unattached                         M      1:47:59 1:46:08 31  55.0       M 17-39  
319   1541 Paul Stronge             Unattached                         M      1:48:02 1:47:06 56  64.2       M 55-59  
320   880  John Cornwell            North York Moors AC                M      1:48:07 1:46:52 40  56.2       M 40-44  
321   1202 Simon Learman            Unattached                         M      1:48:10 1:46:33 43  57.6       M 40-44  
322   1399 Dave Purvis              Team MND                           M      1:48:12 1:47:02 41  56.5       M 40-44  
323   1561 Stephen Taylor           Unattached                         M      1:48:12 1:48:12 41  55.9       M 40-44  
324   863  Julie-Ann Collins        Unattached                         F      1:48:15 1:48:01 50  68.6       F 50-54  
325   1046 Rob Gillham              Quakers Running Club               M      1:48:20 1:47:11 50  60.8       M 50-54  
326   1255 Darren McCallum          Unattached                         M      1:48:24 1:46:53 42  57.0       M 40-44  
327   621  David ROBINSON           Esk Valley Fell Club               M      1:48:29 1:47:51 57  64.3       M 55-59  
328   934  Michelle Dixon           Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:48:30 1:47:38 38  62.0       F 35-39  
329   975  Catherine Earle          Unattached                         F      1:48:33 1:47:35 41  63.1       F 40-44  
330   1656 Niki Wiley               Unattached                         M      1:48:39 1:48:16 31  53.9       M 17-39  
331   1346 Gary O'Brien             Unattached                         M      1:48:47 1:47:46 54  62.6       M 50-54  
332   1678 Keith Wilson             North York Moors AC                M      1:48:49 1:48:32 66  69.7       M 65-69  
333   1467 Alister Robson           Fetch Everyone                     M      1:48:51 1:48:51 45  57.4       M 45-49  
334   1449 Nicholas Ryan            North York Moors AC                M      1:48:54 1:48:30 49  59.5       M 45-49  
335   867  Peter Collinson          Team MND                           M      1:48:57 1:47:36 48  59.5       M 45-49  
336   1004 Samantha Flewker-Barker  Unattached                         F      1:49:02 1:48:32 31  60.1       F 17-34  
337   750  Mark Beck                Unattached                         M      1:49:04 1:48:12 40  55.5       M 40-44  
338   1323 Rachael Hall             Unattached                         F      1:49:05 1:48:44 27  60.0       F 17-34  
339   662  Iain G Hall              North York Moors AC                M      1:49:06 1:48:44 56  63.2       M 55-59  
340   1648 Andrew Whiles            Redcar Running Club                M      1:49:07 1:47:29 51  61.1       M 50-54  
341   954  Kevin Dove               Unattached                         M      1:49:14 1:48:45 35  54.0       M 17-39  
342   1134 Rachel Inman             North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      1:49:17 1:49:09 37  60.8       F 35-39  
343   643  Ian Naylor               Unattached                         M      1:49:19 1:48:06 48  59.2       M 45-49  
344   1225 Paul Lyons               North York Moors AC                M      1:49:22 1:48:48 61  66.2       M 60-64  
345   741  Peter Barker             Redcar Running Club                M      1:49:27 1:48:46 33  53.7       M 17-39  
346   1029 Daniel Gallagher         Unattached                         M      1:49:31 1:48:40 32  53.7       M 17-39  
347   1494 Rob Smaling              Unattached                         M      1:49:32 1:48:01 34  54.2       M 17-39  
348   1103 Andy Hodgson             Unattached                         M      1:49:35 1:49:12 48  58.6       M 45-49  
349   1067 Richard Hambly           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:49:38 1:49:27 52  60.6       M 50-54  
350   1436 Sarah Roe                Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:49:39 1:48:54 31  59.9       F 17-34  
351   1102 Michael Hodgkiss         Stockton Striders AC               M      1:49:40 1:48:17 38  54.8       M 17-39  
352   913  Andrew Davies            Elvet Striders                     M      1:49:46 1:48:03 41  55.9       M 40-44  
353   810  Simon Cann               Unattached                         M      1:49:47 1:49:09 37  54.1       M 17-39  
354   1438 Steven Rogers            Darlington H & AC                  M      1:49:50 1:49:15 35  53.7       M 17-39  
355   1430 Jim Robson               North York Moors AC                M      1:49:54 1:48:39 60  65.7       M 60-64  
356   670  Peter Soakell            Unattached                         M      1:49:57 1:49:30 53  61.1       M 50-54  
357   668  Thomas Carberry          Unattached                         M      1:49:59 1:48:19 43  56.7       M 40-44  
358   1341 Rob Nicholson            Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:49:59 1:49:07 62  66.6       M 60-64  
359   989  Mark Eynon               Unattached                         M      1:49:59 1:49:11 52  60.7       M 50-54  
360   1145 Michael Jarman           Teesdale AC                        M      1:50:01 1:49:53 56  62.6       M 55-59  
361   1098 Claire Hesketh           Teesdale AC                        F      1:50:01 1:49:51 56  72.7       F 55-59  
362   1486 Liz Simpson              Stockton Striders AC               F      1:50:02 1:48:33 37  61.1       F 35-39  
363   1605 Sophie Vessey            Serpentine RC                      F      1:50:03 1:49:27 30  59.6       F 17-34  
364   1574 Lisa-Maria Thwaites      Run Peterlee                       F      1:50:07 1:49:23 41  62.1       F 40-44  
365   1584 Graham Trueman           Wakefield Triathlon Club           M      1:50:17 1:49:04 37  54.2       M 17-39  
366   1464 Paul Schofield           Unattached                         M      1:50:18 1:48:04 50  60.3       M 50-54  
367   699  Helen Adamson            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:50:18 1:49:07 41  62.2       F 40-44  
368   1510 Nathaniel Snell          Orchard Eagles Running Club        M      1:50:19 1:49:08 41  55.4       M 40-44  
369   1530 Alan Stewart             Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:50:21 1:50:09 45  56.7       M 45-49  
370   1680 Paul Wilson              Unattached                         M      1:50:25 1:49:00 51  60.3       M 50-54  
371   1687 Craig Wood               Saltwell Harriers                  M      1:50:28 1:49:50 31  53.2       M 17-39  
372   1526 Paul Stephenson          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:50:28 1:49:08 40  55.0       M 40-44  
373   961  Nathan Duke              Unattached                         M      1:50:44 1:49:53 23  53.1       M 17-39  
374   859  Gemma Bell               Gateshead Harriers & AC            F      1:50:47 1:50:31 25  59.0       F 17-34  
375   996  David Ferguson           Run Peterlee                       M      1:50:51 1:50:14 52  60.1       M 50-54  
376   1330 Carla Neesam             New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:50:52 1:50:28 20  59.5       F 17-34  
377   617  Mostafa HASSANI          Unattached                         M      1:50:52 1:50:36 46  56.9       M 45-49  
378   1332 Kerry Neesam             New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:50:52 1:50:28 25  59.0       F 17-34  
379   1190 Max Lang                 Unattached                         M      1:50:52 1:50:28 26  52.9       M 17-39  
380   895  Craig Miln               Unattached                         M      1:50:54 1:49:42 29  53.2       M 17-39  
381   1615 Andrew Walker            Quakers Running Club               M      1:50:56 1:49:55 53  60.9       M 50-54  
382   1491 Emma Skelton             Unattached                         F      1:50:57 1:49:10 39  61.4       F 35-39  
383   849  Maria Clemmit            North York Moors AC                F      1:51:03 1:50:55 31  58.8       F 17-34  
384   1010 Gary Forster             Stockton Striders AC               M      1:51:08 1:49:08 39  54.7       M 17-39  
385   639  Neil KIDD                Unattached                         M      1:51:11 1:50:39 37  53.4       M 17-39  
386   1695 Claire Young             Unattached                         F      1:51:12 1:50:09 32  59.3       F 17-34  
387   802  Rob Butler               Unattached                         M      1:51:12 1:50:41 45  56.4       M 45-49  
388   1056 Stephen Graham           Unattached                         M      1:51:13 1:49:01 46  57.8       M 45-49  
389   1582 Amanda Trees             Unattached                         F      1:51:15 1:49:59 43  62.7       F 40-44  
390   1466 Joanne Scott             Unattached                         F      1:51:16 1:50:30 48  65.5       F 45-49  
391   1163 Shaun Joughin            North York Moors AC                M      1:51:25 1:50:57 43  55.4       M 40-44  
392   886  Chris Coward             Unattached                         M      1:51:29 1:49:29 35  53.6       M 17-39  
393   1040 Carl Gibbs               Unattached                         M      1:51:31 1:49:19 42  55.7       M 40-44  
394   1243 Jeff Marriott            Quakers Running Club               M      1:51:42 1:50:30 56  62.2       M 55-59  
395   1069 Andrew Hammond           Unattached                         M      1:51:43 1:50:48 37  53.3       M 17-39  
396   745  Angela Barrett           Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:51:46 1:51:06 45  63.2       F 45-49  
397   1343 Craig Norwood            Unattached                         M      1:51:47 1:51:28 33  52.4       M 17-39  
398   839  Katy Clark               Unattached                         F      1:51:50 1:51:39 31  58.5       F 17-34  
399   980  Barry Edwards            Unattached                         M      1:51:55 1:49:40 45  56.9       M 45-49  
400   1162 Noel Jones               Unattached                         M      1:51:59 1:51:42 47  56.8       M 45-49  
401   1213 Russell Little           Unattached                         M      1:51:59 1:50:56 28  52.6       M 17-39  
402   723  Malcolm Aspinall         Unattached                         M      1:52:02 1:50:08 64  67.3       M 60-64  
403   1451 Mike Kennedy             Unattached                         M      1:52:05 1:51:55 44  55.3       M 40-44  
404   773  Benjamin Bowers          Unattached                         M      1:52:07 1:50:05 27  53.0       M 17-39  
405   1267 Patrick McGowan          Unattached                         M      1:52:17 1:51:12 60  64.2       M 60-64  
406   598  John DODD                Unattached                         M      1:52:21 1:51:37 44  55.5       M 40-44  
407   1481 Sarah Short              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:52:22 1:51:20 38  59.9       F 35-39  
408   1083 Zoe Harvey               Unattached                         F      1:52:24 1:50:30 38  60.4       F 35-39  
409   1345 John O'Boyle             Unattached                         M      1:52:25 1:50:38 44  56.0       M 40-44  
410   1022 Lindsay Freeman          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      1:52:39 1:52:30 48  64.4       F 45-49  
411   1002 Shaun Fletcher           Stockton Striders AC               M      1:52:47 1:51:14 47  57.1       M 45-49  
412   1669 Sean Williams            Teesdale AC                        M      1:52:49 1:51:19 50  58.5       M 50-54  
413   1573 Stuart Thomson           Team MND                           M      1:52:56 1:51:47 17  52.7       M 17-39  
414   1072 John Hare                Unattached                         M      1:53:02 1:51:07 35  52.8       M 17-39  
415   981  David Edwards            Unattached                         M      1:53:03 1:52:35 40  53.3       M 40-44  
416   1592 Katie Turner             Unattached                         F      1:53:08 1:52:07 37  59.2       F 35-39  
417   1609 Neil Waddington          Unattached                         M      1:53:11 1:52:55 46  55.8       M 45-49  
418   676  Andrew Hadlow            Unattached                         M      1:53:14 1:52:10 53  59.6       M 50-54  
419   893  Rob Cripps               Unattached                         M      1:53:19 1:52:33 56  61.1       M 55-59  
420   1614 Alan Walker              Unattached                         M      1:53:23 1:52:38 38  52.7       M 17-39  
421   1372 Neal Pearsall            Unattached                         M      1:53:30 1:51:46 40  53.7       M 40-44  
422   1247 Paul Martin              Unattached                         M      1:53:33 1:51:27 38  53.3       M 17-39  
423   1164 David Jukes              Unattached                         M      1:53:35 1:52:08 38  52.9       M 17-39  
424   623  Lisa SMITH               Unattached                         F      1:53:35 1:53:17 29  57.6       F 17-34  
425   696  David Bytheway           Unattached                         M      1:53:36 1:52:11 45  55.7       M 45-49  
426   1627 Dusty Louise Ward        Team MND                           F      1:53:43 1:52:01 24  58.2       F 17-34  
427   1201 David Learman            Unattached                         M      1:54:02 1:52:27 41  53.8       M 40-44  
428   829  Simon Charlton           Unattached                         M      1:54:07 1:53:36 35  51.7       M 17-39  
429   925  Richard Degg             Redcar Running Club                M      1:54:09 1:53:59 51  57.7       M 50-54  
430   1566 David Thompson           Unattached                         M      1:54:16 1:52:10 47  56.6       M 45-49  
431   897  James Crossman           Unattached                         M      1:54:17 1:52:45 30  51.8       M 17-39  
432   1531 Bridget Stewart          Quakers Running Club               F      1:54:18 1:53:53 49  64.3       F 45-49  
433   1356 Melanie Padgham          Scarborough Athletic Club          F      1:54:24 1:54:00 55  69.2       F 55-59  
434   656  David Willan             Unattached                         M      1:54:25 1:52:25 43  54.6       M 40-44  
435   1546 Graeme Surtees           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:54:28 1:54:15 55  59.6       M 55-59  
436   1538 Peter Stott              Team MND                           M      1:54:28 1:53:48 52  58.3       M 50-54  
437   1549 Billy Sutherland         Unattached                         M      1:54:30 1:52:42 65  66.5       M 65-69  
438   1131 Matthew Iceton           Unattached                         M      1:54:31 1:52:44 45  55.4       M 45-49  
439   611  Terence FAHEY            Redcar Running Club                M      1:54:40 1:54:18 61  63.0       M 60-64  
440   940  Caroline Docherty        Unattached                         F      1:54:41 1:54:10 33  57.4       F 17-34  
441   813  Laura Carrick            Tynedale Harriers & AC             F      1:54:44 1:54:33 31  57.0       F 17-34  
442   1362 Christopher Parkes       Unattached                         M      1:54:53 1:52:37 39  53.0       M 17-39  
443   801  Rebecca Butler           Darlington H & AC                  F      1:54:58 1:53:55 24  57.2       F 17-34  
444   1293 Darren Mitchell          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:55:03 1:53:34 38  52.3       M 17-39  
445   891  Lee Crawford             Unattached                         M      1:55:06 1:54:51 48  55.8       M 45-49  
446   1263 Emma McGill              Unattached                         F      1:55:07 1:52:51 43  61.1       F 40-44  
447   1270 John McGrath             Teesdale AC                        M      1:55:10 1:54:38 41  52.7       M 40-44  
448   1195 Simon Lawlor             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:55:13 1:55:01 45  54.3       M 45-49  
449   1590 Andrew Turnell           Unattached                         M      1:55:21 1:54:14 61  63.0       M 60-64  
450   1644 Derek Snowdon            Unattached                         M      1:55:24 1:53:34 48  56.4       M 45-49  
451   1679 Kiska Wilson             Unattached                         F      1:55:26 1:53:20 29  57.5       F 17-34  
452   704  Robert Algie             Jarrow & Hebburn AC                M      1:55:33 1:55:06 49  56.1       M 45-49  
453   688  Anthony McCabe           Unattached                         M      1:55:38 1:54:03 34  51.3       M 17-39  
454   1536 Ash Stothers             Team MND                           M      1:55:43 1:54:03 26  51.2       M 17-39  
455   1318 Lois Muir                Unattached                         F      1:56:01 1:55:40 35  56.9       F 35-39  
456   1381 Mark Pickering           Unattached                         M      1:56:04 1:54:40 53  58.3       M 50-54  
457   1483 Kieran Sigsworth         Run Peterlee                       M      1:56:04 1:55:28 30  50.6       M 17-39  
458   1240 Kristian Marley          Unattached                         M      1:56:06 1:54:07 38  52.0       M 17-39  
459   927  Rebecca Dent             Unattached                         F      1:56:07 1:55:26 26  56.5       F 17-34  
460   1273 Matthew McGuinness       Unattached                         M      1:56:10 1:54:07 31  51.2       M 17-39  
461   1108 Paul Hodgson             Unattached                         M      1:56:11 1:55:05 39  51.8       M 17-39  
462   904  Phil Cuthbert            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:56:13 1:55:02 37  51.4       M 17-39  
463   1339 Ben Nichols              Unattached                         M      1:56:14 1:55:46 32  50.4       M 17-39  
464   1020 David Freeman            Unattached                         M      1:56:14 1:55:34 44  53.6       M 40-44  
465   1548 Geordie Sutcliffe        Unattached                         M      1:56:16 1:54:27 17  51.4       M 17-39  
466   1473 Nigel Shaw               Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:56:17 1:55:26 57  60.1       M 55-59  
467   782  Andrew Brown             Unattached                         M      1:56:30 1:56:21 49  55.5       M 45-49  
468   557  Karen SAWARD             Unattached                         F      1:56:30 1:54:34 45  61.2       F 45-49  
469   633  Robert BOOTH             Unattached                         M      1:56:35 1:55:50 34  50.5       M 17-39  
470   1476 Nicola Sheridan          Unattached                         F      1:56:35 1:55:10 27  56.6       F 17-34  
471   1245 Samantha Smethurst       Unattached                         F      1:56:38 1:55:13 36  57.4       F 35-39  
472   1313 Katie Mottershead        Teesdale AC                        F      1:56:42 1:54:28 29  57.0       F 17-34  
473   1028 Leanne Galbraith         Unattached                         F      1:56:44 1:54:36 37  57.9       F 35-39  
474   675  Lynn Potts               Unattached                         F      1:57:02 1:56:06 36  56.9       F 35-39  
475   1388 Andrew Potter            Unattached                         M      1:57:07 1:55:48 50  56.3       M 50-54  
476   889  Alan Smith               Crossgates Harriers                M      1:57:08 1:56:51 48  54.8       M 45-49  
477   986  Miss L Ellison           Redcar Running Club                F      1:57:14 1:55:52 41  58.6       F 40-44  
478   1133 Michelle Ince            Unattached                         F      1:57:21 1:56:07 47  61.7       F 45-49  
479   721  Lloyd Ashby              Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:57:22 1:55:37 42  52.7       M 40-44  
480   1274 Mick McGurk              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:57:23 1:56:28 64  63.7       M 60-64  
481   1336 Chris Newton             Stockton Striders AC               M      1:57:25 1:55:53 42  52.6       M 40-44  
482   1251 Joanne Dixon             Unattached                         F      1:57:35 1:55:41 39  58.0       F 35-39  
483   1428 Cath Robson              Unattached                         F      1:57:47 1:57:36 38  56.7       F 35-39  
484   1269 Peter McGrath            Unattached                         M      1:57:53 1:56:34 26  50.1       M 17-39  
485   1363 Anna Parkwe              Unattached                         F      1:57:54 1:56:49 36  56.6       F 35-39  
486   1583 Phil Trow                Unattached                         M      1:57:56 1:56:49 43  52.6       M 40-44  
487   566  Kristian BOWLING         Unattached                         M      1:58:03 1:58:03 41  51.2       M 40-44  
488   1629 Debbie Warren            Redcar Running Club                F      1:58:08 1:57:07 55  67.3       F 55-59  
489   1135 Rob Iredale              Unattached                         M      1:58:12 1:56:39 31  50.1       M 17-39  
490   594  COLIN JOHNSTONE          UKRunChat Running Club             M      1:58:12 1:57:55 43  52.1       M 40-44  
491   1159 Stuart Johnston          Unattached                         M      1:58:13 1:56:13 43  52.8       M 40-44  
492   1172 Andy Kemp                Fleckney & Kibworth AC             M      1:58:14 1:57:14 53  57.1       M 50-54  
493   618  Michelle WILLIAMS        Shildon Running & AC               F      1:58:19 1:57:59 41  57.6       F 40-44  
494   619  Linda KELLY              Shildon Running & AC               F      1:58:19 1:57:59 46  60.1       F 45-49  
495   587  Phil GREEN               Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:58:19 1:58:14 49  54.6       M 45-49  
496   1484 Benjamin Simpson         Unattached                         M      1:58:19 1:56:39 34  50.2       M 17-39  
497   1191 Thomas Green             Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:58:19 1:58:15 17  49.8       M 17-39  
498   779  Helen Brooks             Unattached                         F      1:58:19 1:56:39 37  56.9       F 35-39  
499   1121 Charlotte Howard         Unattached                         F      1:58:20 1:57:37 40  57.3       F 40-44  
500   666  Martin Glen              Unattached                         M      1:58:36 1:58:36 45  52.7       M 45-49  
501   1696 Kerry Young              Unattached                         F      1:58:36 1:56:19 39  57.6       F 35-39  
502   1272 Donna McGregor           Unattached                         F      1:58:37 1:56:31 32  56.1       F 17-34  
503   1041 Chris Gibson             Unattached                         M      1:58:38 1:58:10 44  52.4       M 40-44  
504   1047 Nick Gilling             Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:58:39 1:57:46 37  50.2       M 17-39  
505   1019 Shaun Fraser             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:58:41 1:58:35 49  54.5       M 45-49  
506   1358 Michael Pallister        Unattached                         M      1:58:41 1:56:39 30  50.1       M 17-39  
507   1465 Douglas Scott            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:58:42 1:57:35 66  64.3       M 65-69  
508   1305 Glenn MCALPIN            Unattached                         M      1:58:43 1:58:13 47  53.7       M 45-49  
509   1646 Katherine Whale          Unattached                         F      1:58:45 1:57:03 25  55.7       F 17-34  
510   1420 Paul Roberts             Unattached                         M      1:58:52 1:58:12 48  54.2       M 45-49  
511   1611 Martin Waite             Unattached                         M      1:58:52 1:57:06 58  59.8       M 55-59  
512   957  John Duff                Unattached                         M      1:58:52 1:58:12 59  59.8       M 55-59  
513   1478 Ronnie Sherwood          New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:58:53 1:58:28 78  75.1       M 75-79  
514   835  Caroline Chinnock        New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:58:55 1:57:02 47  61.2       F 45-49  
515   686  Darren Morris            Unattached                         M      1:59:02 1:58:39 37  49.8       M 17-39  
516   787  Natalie Brown            Unattached                         F      1:59:02 1:58:29 44  58.7       F 40-44  
517   1550 Carly Ann Swales         Unattached                         F      1:59:02 1:58:27 30  55.1       F 17-34  
518   1460 Anita Savage Grainge     Orchard Eagles Running Club        F      1:59:08 1:58:58 49  61.6       F 45-49  
519   959  Michael Duffy            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:59:13 1:58:07 64  62.8       M 60-64  
520   1220 Christopher Lovell       Unattached                         M      1:59:20 1:57:24 22  49.7       M 17-39  
521   974  Sam Earl                 Unattached                         M      1:59:21 1:58:37 23  49.2       M 17-39  
522   1693 Vicki Yarrick            Unattached                         F      1:59:30 1:57:38 45  59.6       F 45-49  
523   1088 Barry Hebbron            Redcar Running Club                M      1:59:53 1:59:21 57  58.1       M 55-59  
524   574  Chris STOCKER            Unattached                         M      1:59:53 1:57:50 36  49.9       M 17-39  
525   1380 Lee Phillips             Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:59:55 1:59:39 43  51.3       M 40-44  
526   1034 Colin Garnett            Unattached                         M      1:59:58 1:58:44 54  56.9       M 50-54  
527   808  Jessica Campbell         Quakers Running Club               F      2:00:22 1:58:30 27  55.0       F 17-34  
528   761  Paul Blakelock           Unattached                         M      2:00:23 1:59:06 33  49.1       M 17-39  
529   1301 Peter Moralee            Unattached                         M      2:00:25 1:59:58 41  50.4       M 40-44  
530   711  Dan Anderson             Unattached                         M      2:00:36 2:00:36 35  48.7       M 17-39  
531   988  Malcolm Evans            Team MND                           M      2:00:38 1:59:15 51  55.1       M 50-54  
532   1089 Ian Hector               Unattached                         M      2:00:43 1:59:01 39  50.1       M 17-39  
533   1632 Alan Watson              Unattached                         M      2:00:48 1:59:31 44  51.8       M 40-44  
534   890  Geraldine Crawford       Unattached                         F      2:00:51 2:00:36 46  58.8       F 45-49  
535   1171 Christopher Kelly        Unattached                         M      2:00:51 1:59:43 66  63.2       M 65-69  
536   1189 Gavin Armstrong          Quakers Running Club               M      2:00:58 1:59:48 36  49.1       M 17-39  
537   1253 Emma McAskill            Unattached                         F      2:00:59 2:00:22 49  60.9       F 45-49  
538   1254 Joshua McAskill          Unattached                         M      2:01:01 2:00:23 23  48.5       M 17-39  
539   762  David Blakey             Unattached                         M      2:01:01 2:00:37 45  51.8       M 45-49  
540   754  Kim Bennett              Elvet Striders                     F      2:01:02 2:00:07 46  59.0       F 45-49  
541   838  Kelly Clapton            Unattached                         F      2:01:04 1:59:26 46  59.3       F 45-49  
542   1659 Anthony Wilkinson        Jesmond Joggers                    M      2:01:04 2:00:44 33  48.4       M 17-39  
543   794  Elizabeth Bunting        Unattached                         F      2:01:04 2:00:09 46  59.0       F 45-49  
544   1023 Paul Freeman             Unattached                         M      2:01:05 2:01:05 47  52.4       M 45-49  
545   1000 Duncan Fisher            Unattached                         M      2:01:09 2:00:07 36  49.0       M 17-39  
546   1520 Lesley Stainthorpe       Selby Striders                     F      2:01:23 2:01:06 43  56.9       F 40-44  
547   1009 Denise Forster           Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:01:31 2:00:46 55  65.3       F 55-59  
548   1418 Leigh Richardson         Unattached                         M      2:01:36 2:00:03 50  54.3       M 50-54  
549   1442 Peter Roxby              Unattached                         M      2:01:49 2:01:25 45  51.4       M 45-49  
550   1638 Sarah Watson             Unattached                         F      2:01:50 2:00:34 33  54.3       F 17-34  
551   1149 Andrew Jennings          Team MND                           M      2:01:55 2:00:34 34  48.5       M 17-39  
552   645  Lesley Cooper            Unattached                         F      2:01:57 2:00:14 53  64.0       F 50-54  
553   1277 Graeme McNaught          Unattached                         M      2:01:57 1:59:42 48  53.5       M 45-49  
554   1166 David Kay                Unattached                         M      2:01:58 2:00:01 35  48.9       M 17-39  
555   790  Tracy Brown              Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:02:00 2:01:27 40  55.5       F 40-44  
556   1505 Paul Smith               Unattached                         M      2:02:06 2:00:30 52  55.0       M 50-54  
557   1618 Gillian Walker           Unattached                         F      2:02:07 2:00:51 60  69.7       F 60-64  
558   1158 Samuel Johnston          Stockton Striders AC               M      2:02:09 2:00:40 22  48.4       M 17-39  
559   916  Martin Davis             Unattached                         M      2:02:10 2:01:31 49  53.1       M 45-49  
560   1048 Neal Gillson             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      2:02:16 2:02:01 35  48.1       M 17-39  
561   862  Julie nisbet             Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:02:16 2:01:18 35  54.3       F 35-39  
562   818  Neil Cass                Unattached                         M      2:02:21 2:00:53 28  48.3       M 17-39  
563   1186 Chris Lamb               Unattached                         M      2:02:26 2:01:39 28  48.0       M 17-39  
564   1085 Lyn Hatch                Quakers Running Club               F      2:02:28 2:01:43 39  55.1       F 35-39  
565   582  Michael OLIVER           Quakers Running Club               M      2:02:29 2:01:45 52  54.5       M 50-54  
566   995  Heather Fenwick          Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:02:30 2:01:30 40  55.5       F 40-44  
567   853  Steve Clift              Unattached                         M      2:02:43 2:02:04 36  48.2       M 17-39  
568   831  Jenny Chatto             Unattached                         F      2:02:43 2:01:59 35  54.0       F 35-39  
569   630  Carol DELL-PRICE         Unattached                         F      2:02:48 2:00:50 55  65.3       F 55-59  
570   687  Robert McGreal           Unattached                         M      2:02:49 2:01:38 36  48.4       M 17-39  
571   1073 Kyle Harford             Unattached                         M      2:02:50 2:01:16 29  48.1       M 17-39  
572   581  Azam RAZZAQ              Unattached                         M      2:02:51 2:02:36 48  52.2       M 45-49  
573   1295 Andy Mogg                Unattached                         M      2:02:54 2:01:07 36  48.6       M 17-39  
574   1107 Joanne Hodgson           Unattached                         F      2:02:54 2:01:58 46  58.1       F 45-49  
575   1533 Mark Stewart             Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      2:03:02 2:00:58 42  50.4       M 40-44  
576   1128 Alan Hutchinson          Unattached                         M      2:03:09 2:01:24 43  50.6       M 40-44  
577   554  Andy HARBIT              Unattached                         M      2:03:10 2:01:51 36  48.3       M 17-39  
578   659  Paula Morris             Scarborough Athletic Club          F      2:03:11 2:02:10 48  59.3       F 45-49  
579   586  Michelle O'GRADY         New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:03:14 2:02:00 36  54.2       F 35-39  
580   583  Ian Lesliue YOUNG        Quakers Running Club               M      2:03:27 2:01:38 65  61.6       M 65-69  
581   568  Sarah TURNBULL           Washington Running Club            F      2:03:27 2:02:10 31  53.4       F 17-34  
582   769  Gill Borthwick           Stockton Striders AC               F      2:03:28 2:02:22 52  62.1       F 50-54  
583   569  Kayleigh ROSS            Unattached                         F      2:03:28 2:02:13 30  53.4       F 17-34  
584   1192 Victoria Langford        Unattached                         F      2:03:30 2:01:49 45  57.6       F 45-49  
585   609  Dave HAMER               Darlington H & AC                  M      2:03:35 2:02:33 51  53.6       M 50-54  
586   1642 Ian Welch                Redcar Running Club                M      2:03:35 2:03:30 72  65.3       M 70-74  
587   971  Philip Durston           Unattached                         M      2:03:37 2:02:46 64  60.4       M 60-64  
588   1572 Iain Thomson             Team MND                           M      2:03:38 2:02:29 51  53.7       M 50-54  
589   1613 Rachel Wales             Unattached                         F      2:03:39 2:02:42 32  53.3       F 17-34  
590   1037 William Gayter           North York Moors AC                M      2:03:40 2:03:23 56  55.7       M 55-59  
591   914  Wayne Davies             Team MND                           M      2:03:41 2:02:18 31  47.7       M 17-39  
592   1403 Bethany Raine            Team MND                           F      2:03:41 2:03:08 36  53.7       F 35-39  
593   824  Ian Chance               Unattached                         M      2:03:43 2:03:06 57  56.3       M 55-59  
594   1463 Craig Scanlon            Unattached                         M      2:03:50 2:02:38 31  47.6       M 17-39  
595   997  John Ferguson            Unattached                         M      2:03:51 2:02:16 36  48.1       M 17-39  
596   1075 Neil Harker              Unattached                         M      2:04:02 2:02:37 39  48.7       M 17-39  
597   1522 Amy Stenson              Unattached                         F      2:04:08 2:03:10 31  53.0       F 17-34  
598   1143 Mike January             Unattached                         M      2:04:13 2:03:17 50  52.8       M 50-54  
599   624  Martyn ROBERTS           Unattached                         M      2:04:14 2:02:14 50  53.3       M 50-54  
600   1545 Cary Surtees             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:04:25 2:02:58 53  62.5       F 50-54  
601   1142 Debra James              Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:04:35 2:03:48 48  58.5       F 45-49  
602   1140 Albert James             Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      2:04:35 2:03:47 50  52.6       M 50-54  
603   1447 Emma Ryan                Unattached                         F      2:04:38 2:02:51 35  53.6       F 35-39  
604   766  Stephanie Boon           Team MND                           F      2:04:41 2:04:05 39  54.0       F 35-39  
605   770  Laura Bothoms            Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:04:47 2:04:35 36  53.1       F 35-39  
606   1663 Stevie Wilkinson         Ashington Hirst RC                 M      2:04:47 2:04:40 28  46.8       M 17-39  
607   572  Shane BAXTER             Redcar Running Club                M      2:04:48 2:02:31 32  47.7       M 17-39  
608   1647 Tony Wheeler             Unattached                         M      2:04:49 2:03:20 42  49.4       M 40-44  
609   854  Andrea Clyburn           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      2:04:58 2:03:56 38  53.8       F 35-39  
610   634  Amy PARKER               Unattached                         F      2:05:03 2:04:31 24  52.4       F 17-34  
611   595  Sarah ESSEX              Unattached                         F      2:05:04 2:04:22 35  52.9       F 35-39  
612   710  Craig Anderson           Redcar Running Club                M      2:05:05 2:03:42 41  48.9       M 40-44  
613   744  Ian Baronowski           Aycliffe Running Club              M      2:05:09 2:04:05 44  49.9       M 40-44  
614   1250 Stephen Martin           Unattached                         M      2:05:12 2:05:03 44  49.5       M 40-44  
615   649  Paul Whyman              Unattached                         M      2:05:16 2:05:16 40  47.9       M 40-44  
616   1152 Helen Johnson            Stockton Striders AC               F      2:05:28 2:03:59 47  57.8       F 45-49  
617   759  Robert Bisby             Unattached                         M      2:05:37 2:05:05 60  57.0       M 60-64  
618   777  Carol Broad              Unattached                         F      2:05:45 2:03:31 32  52.9       F 17-34  
619   1325 David Musgrove           Run Peterlee                       M      2:05:53 2:05:13 45  49.9       M 45-49  
620   703  Victoria Aitken          Evenwood Road Runners              F      2:05:53 2:05:36 42  54.5       F 40-44  
621   982  Deborah Edwards          Unattached                         F      2:05:53 2:05:15 32  52.2       F 17-34  
622   1016 Amy Frankland            Unattached                         F      2:05:54 2:04:57 20  52.6       F 17-34  
623   800  Jamie Burton             Unattached                         M      2:05:59 2:05:10 46  50.3       M 45-49  
624   817  Helen Carvill            Unattached                         F      2:06:01 2:05:31 50  59.1       F 50-54  
625   1468 Jackie Shale             Kings Heath RC - The Lions         F      2:06:14 2:05:28 48  57.7       F 45-49  
626   1044 Jo Gibson                Unattached                         F      2:06:21 2:06:01 48  57.5       F 45-49  
627   1413 Claire Reames            Unattached                         F      2:06:21 2:06:01 42  54.3       F 40-44  
628   663  Dariusz Szewczulak       Unattached                         M      2:06:40 2:06:18 37  46.8       M 17-39  
629   1300 Stephen James Moore      Quakers Running Club               M      2:06:46 2:06:46 42  48.1       M 40-44  
630   1682 Steven Wilson            Unattached                         M      2:06:48 2:06:32 30  46.1       M 17-39  
631   563  Steven SINNOTT           Unattached                         M      2:06:52 2:05:25 38  47.3       M 17-39  
632   1320 Kerri Muldowney          Unattached                         F      2:06:57 2:05:33 41  54.1       F 40-44  
633   742  Deborah Barker Thompson  Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:07:00 2:05:50 53  61.1       F 50-54  
634   827  Stephen Chapman          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      2:07:01 2:05:50 51  52.2       M 50-54  
635   1683 David Wilson-Stonestreet Unattached                         M      2:07:03 2:05:58 43  48.8       M 40-44  
636   671  Richard Coates           North York Moors AC                M      2:07:16 2:06:14 42  48.3       M 40-44  
637   1182 Paul Knight              Unattached                         M      2:07:17 2:05:36 58  55.7       M 55-59  
638   596  Calum TITLEY             Unattached                         M      2:07:26 2:06:51 32  46.0       M 17-39  
639   1097 Paul Heselton            Unattached                         M      2:07:33 2:07:16 52  52.1       M 50-54  
640   748  Rachel Beal              Unattached                         F      2:07:36 2:05:23 27  52.0       F 17-34  
641   739  Valerie Barella          Unattached                         F      2:07:37 2:06:47 50  58.5       F 50-54  
642   771  Stuart Bowen             Orchard Eagles Running Club        M      2:07:41 2:07:35 46  49.4       M 45-49  
643   1084 Rebecca Haswell          Unattached                         F      2:07:49 2:06:37 32  51.6       F 17-34  
644   1596 Nicholas Twiname         Unattached                         M      2:07:54 2:06:46 35  46.3       M 17-39  
645   1283 Joe Metcalfe             Unattached                         M      2:07:54 2:06:28 60  56.4       M 60-64  
646   928  Mark Dickinson           Stockton Striders AC               M      2:08:07 2:06:35 55  53.8       M 55-59  
647   706  Michelle Allan           Team MND                           F      2:08:10 2:07:36 48  56.8       F 45-49  
648   1161 Michael Jones            Unattached                         M      2:08:11 2:05:56 47  50.4       M 45-49  
649   1565 Marty Thomas             Unattached                         M      2:08:11 2:05:56 42  48.4       M 40-44  
650   673  Helen Whiting            Quakers Running Club               F      2:08:16 2:06:20 42  54.1       F 40-44  
651   840  Kerry Clark              New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:08:16 2:07:44 50  58.1       F 50-54  
652   798  Nicola Burns             Unattached                         F      2:08:17 2:07:34 40  52.9       F 40-44  
653   1154 Jane Johnson             Team MND                           F      2:08:19 2:07:41 50  58.1       F 50-54  
654   1299 Barry Moody              North York Moors AC                M      2:08:22 2:08:08 71  62.2       M 70-74  
655   765  Mhairi Bonner            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      2:08:27 2:07:25 24  51.2       F 17-34  
656   1699 Jon Zigmond              Unattached                         M      2:08:32 2:07:37 66  59.3       M 65-69  
657   1543 Sheina Summerfield       Unattached                         F      2:08:40 2:07:38 53  60.3       F 50-54  
658   822  Steven Cessford          Unattached                         M      2:08:44 2:07:03 33  46.0       M 17-39  
659   821  Andrea Cessford          Unattached                         F      2:08:44 2:07:05 38  52.5       F 35-39  
660   561  Paul READMAN             Unattached                         M      2:08:55 2:07:26 40  47.1       M 40-44  
661   589  Keith JOHNSTONE          SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB    M      2:09:14 2:07:35 43  48.1       M 40-44  
662   1539 Arron Stoutt             Unattached                         M      2:09:30 2:07:42 48  50.1       M 45-49  
663   737  Maria Bankhead           Unattached                         F      2:09:32 2:07:58 41  53.1       F 40-44  
664   1495 Drew Smallwood           Stockton Striders AC               M      2:09:36 2:08:03 40  46.9       M 40-44  
665   1675 Clare Wills              Redcar Running Club                F      2:09:39 2:07:22 36  51.9       F 35-39  
666   832  Emily Chaytor            Stockton Striders AC               F      2:09:55 2:08:56 24  50.6       F 17-34  
667   805  Kate Butterworth         Stockton Striders AC               F      2:09:55 2:08:55 29  50.6       F 17-34  
668   868  Jim Conaghan             New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:09:57 2:08:47 81  74.0       M 80-84  
669   1001 Jade Flanagan            Unattached                         F      2:09:59 2:08:18 37  51.7       F 35-39  
670   1697 Sonya Young              Unattached                         F      2:10:00 2:08:53 40  52.3       F 40-44  
671   650  Philip Tate              Unattached                         M      2:10:00 2:09:39 33  45.1       M 17-39  
672   969  Christian Durkin         Unattached                         M      2:10:10 2:08:12 20  45.5       M 17-39  
673   1235 Helen Mapplebeck         Unattached                         F      2:10:12 2:08:55 45  54.4       F 45-49  
674   935  Rebecca Dobbs            Unattached                         F      2:10:14 2:08:17 31  50.9       F 17-34  
675   1280 Linda Mellor             Unattached                         F      2:10:18 2:08:19 55  61.4       F 55-59  
676   1661 Ria Wilkinson            Unattached                         F      2:10:32 2:08:43 24  50.7       F 17-34  
677   1018 Lorraine Fraser          Unattached                         F      2:10:35 2:10:01 42  52.6       F 40-44  
678   1435 Christopher Roe          Redcar Running Club                M      2:10:39 2:09:16 43  47.5       M 40-44  
679   1266 Tom McGovern             Unattached                         M      2:10:43 2:08:40 33  45.4       M 17-39  
680   1498 Dennis Smith             Unattached                         M      2:10:50 2:09:42 57  53.5       M 55-59  
681   592  Lisa JOHNSON             Unattached                         F      2:10:57 2:10:35 42  52.4       F 40-44  
682   606  Katy FAHEY               Unattached                         F      2:10:57 2:10:35 33  50.1       F 17-34  
683   1282 Daniel Metcalfe          Unattached                         M      2:10:59 2:09:04 39  46.2       M 17-39  
684   836  Marie Christie           Redcar Running Club                F      2:11:00 2:10:28 39  51.4       F 35-39  
685   1417 Helen Rich               Sunderland Strollers               F      2:11:10 2:10:20 44  53.3       F 40-44  
686   571  Deborah SMITH            Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:11:10 2:10:18 49  56.2       F 45-49  
687   793  Maisie Buckley           Unattached                         F      2:11:13 2:10:03 23  50.1       F 17-34  
688   1007 Harry Forkin             Scarborough Athletic Club          M      2:11:17 2:09:18 71  61.7       M 70-74  
689   1180 Tony King                Unattached                         M      2:11:18 2:09:21 36  45.5       M 17-39  
690   1138 Laura Jackson            Unattached                         F      2:11:20 2:10:11 32  50.2       F 17-34  
691   976  Claire Earle             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:11:24 2:09:58 44  53.5       F 40-44  
692   749  Emma Beaumont            New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:11:28 2:10:09 45  53.9       F 45-49  
693   1649 Joe Broomfield           Redcar Running Club                M      2:11:31 2:09:15 49  50.0       M 45-49  
694   993  Louise Faye              Fleckney & Kibworth AC             F      2:11:32 2:10:33 52  58.2       F 50-54  
695   1666 Angela Williams          Elvet Striders                     F      2:11:36 2:09:38 48  55.9       F 45-49  
696   1052 Karen Gordon             Unattached                         F      2:11:40 2:09:52 51  57.8       F 50-54  
697   973  Matthew Earl             Unattached                         M      2:11:40 2:09:53 23  45.0       M 17-39  
698   667  Stephen Swinscoe         Unattached                         M      2:11:49 2:11:03 23  44.6       M 17-39  
699   705  Mustafa Al-Kufaishi      Unattached                         M      2:11:52 2:10:22 17  45.2       M 17-39  
700   641  Alison Ritchie           Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:12:06 2:11:39 41  51.6       F 40-44  
701   1441 Paul Rowling             Unattached                         M      2:12:11 2:10:21 25  44.8       M 17-39  
702   1528 Christine Stevenson      Team MND                           F      2:12:11 2:11:28 37  50.5       F 35-39  
703   1068 Helen Hames              Team MND                           F      2:12:16 2:11:18 46  54.0       F 45-49  
704   560  Lisa PRESTON             Unattached                         F      2:12:18 2:11:50 42  51.9       F 40-44  
705   1640 Dianne Watts             Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:12:21 2:11:55 45  53.2       F 45-49  
706   567  Tony ROBERTS             Unattached                         M      2:12:21 2:11:31 51  50.0       M 50-54  
707   1125 Keith Hurst              Unattached                         M      2:12:22 2:10:22 49  49.5       M 45-49  
708   1633 Andrea Watson            Unattached                         F      2:12:23 2:11:04 45  53.5       F 45-49  
709   1598 Janette Tyreman          Unattached                         F      2:12:29 2:11:53 45  53.2       F 45-49  
710   616  Robert MILLS             Unattached                         M      2:12:29 2:10:59 69  59.6       M 65-69  
711   553  Anneli MACKENZIE BROWN   Darlington H & AC                  F      2:12:33 2:12:02 42  51.8       F 40-44  
712   834  Martyn Chilvers          Unattached                         M      2:12:40 2:11:25 62  55.3       M 60-64  
713   1475 Lisa Sheldon             Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:12:43 2:11:37 45  53.3       F 45-49  
714   1492 Michael Skirving         Unattached                         M      2:12:57 2:12:44 48  48.2       M 45-49  
715   1593 Kerry Turner             Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:13:13 2:13:01 45  52.8       F 45-49  
716   1634 Jamie Watson             Ashington Hirst RC                 M      2:13:14 2:12:51 22  43.9       M 17-39  
717   1114 Gemma Holland            Unattached                         F      2:13:21 2:13:21 33  49.1       F 17-34  
718   1374 Julie Penfold            Unattached                         F      2:13:26 2:11:26 40  51.3       F 40-44  
719   1595 David Twemlow            Redcar Running Club                M      2:13:28 2:11:28 45  47.5       M 45-49  
720   715  Christopher Appleton     Unattached                         M      2:13:33 2:12:11 35  44.4       M 17-39  
721   1309 Alan Morton              Unattached                         M      2:13:46 2:11:42 63  55.8       M 60-64  
722   1529 Marc Steward             Team MND                           M      2:14:03 2:12:30 27  44.1       M 17-39  
723   1092 Lisa Hendry              Unattached                         F      2:14:09 2:13:25 36  49.5       F 35-39  
724   1504 Owen Smith               Unattached                         M      2:14:12 2:12:23 26  44.1       M 17-39  
725   685  Simon Mulvaney           Unattached                         M      2:14:15 2:13:02 34  44.0       M 17-39  
726   1375 Mike Pengilley           Team MND                           M      2:14:22 2:13:21 54  50.6       M 50-54  
727   865  Cheryl Collinson         Team MND                           F      2:14:38 2:13:57 48  54.1       F 45-49  
728   764  Brenda Bonallie          Road Runners Club                  F      2:15:23 2:14:22 56  59.4       F 55-59  
729   1218 Joeline Loftus           Unattached                         F      2:15:45 2:14:38 35  48.9       F 35-39  
730   1260 Dean McCormack           Unattached                         M      2:15:48 2:15:48 34  43.1       M 17-39  
731   1553 Michael Sweeting         Unattached                         M      2:15:58 2:15:07 24  43.2       M 17-39  
732   1667 David Williams           Unattached                         M      2:16:00 2:14:03 46  47.0       M 45-49  
733   1404 Christopher Raine        Run Peterlee                       M      2:16:03 2:13:47 41  45.2       M 40-44  
734   1514 Diane Sparrow            Unattached                         F      2:16:05 2:14:39 38  49.5       F 35-39  
735   816  Katarzyna Carter         Unattached                         F      2:16:21 2:14:53 30  48.4       F 17-34  
736   1327 Ruth Musicka             Unattached                         F      2:16:22 2:16:00 43  50.7       F 40-44  
737   646  Philip Crawford          Unattached                         M      2:16:31 2:14:21 71  59.3       M 70-74  
738   1104 Claire Hodgson           Unattached                         F      2:16:33 2:16:01 40  49.6       F 40-44  
739   1329 Ethan Nary               Unattached                         M      2:16:33 2:16:03 18  42.9       M 17-39  
740   1090 Steven Hegarty           Unattached                         M      2:16:37 2:15:24 51  48.5       M 50-54  
741   665  Mark Maddison            New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:16:42 2:15:49 53  49.3       M 50-54  
742   772  Andrew Patterson         Unattached                         M      2:17:07 2:15:00 26  43.2       M 17-39  
743   635  Matthew POTTER           Unattached                         M      2:17:07 2:15:16 25  43.2       M 17-39  
744   774  Gavyn Bowers             Unattached                         M      2:17:08 2:14:59 34  43.4       M 17-39  
745   956  Michelle Duckling        Unattached                         F      2:17:23 2:16:40 31  47.8       F 17-34  
746   843  Susan Clark              Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:17:48 2:16:47 62  63.3       F 60-64  
747   593  Josh BIRKBECK            Unattached                         M      2:17:49 2:16:08 23  42.9       M 17-39  
748   1064 Martin Hall              Unattached                         M      2:17:49 2:16:10 50  47.8       M 50-54  
749   819  Kirsty Catterson         Unattached                         F      2:17:54 2:16:51 43  50.4       F 40-44  
750   939  Sharon Dobson            Unattached                         F      2:18:05 2:16:47 48  52.9       F 45-49  
751   1095 Amy Heppell              Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:18:06 2:17:39 40  49.0       F 40-44  
752   1439 Lesley Rollisson         Unattached                         F      2:18:08 2:16:33 47  52.4       F 45-49  
753   1124 Louise Hunt              Unattached                         F      2:18:11 2:18:11 46  51.3       F 45-49  
754   1512 Hannah Solan             Unattached                         F      2:18:16 2:17:33 34  47.7       F 17-34  
755   923  Hayley Deacon            Jarrow & Hebburn AC                F      2:18:17 2:17:34 32  47.5       F 17-34  
756   1070 Sarah Handy              Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:18:23 2:17:08 45  51.2       F 45-49  
757   1087 Don Head                 Ashington Hirst RC                 M      2:18:24 2:17:09 56  50.1       M 55-59  
758   1025 Lauren Furness           Unattached                         F      2:18:30 2:17:33 28  47.4       F 17-34  
759   1026 Paul Furness             Unattached                         M      2:18:30 2:18:30 52  47.9       M 50-54  
760   590  David WEBSTER            Unattached                         M      2:18:48 2:17:29 32  42.5       M 17-39  
761   717  Paul Appleton            Stockton Striders AC               M      2:18:51 2:17:22 56  50.0       M 55-59  
762   1306 John Morley              Unattached                         M      2:19:06 2:16:53 54  49.3       M 50-54  
763   872  Phill Cook               Unattached                         M      2:19:07 2:17:04 29  42.6       M 17-39  
764   601  Clare DOCHERTY           Unattached                         F      2:19:10 2:17:45 41  49.3       F 40-44  
765   684  Sarah Patton             Unattached                         F      2:19:35 2:17:54 31  47.3       F 17-34  
766   681  Sarah Smith              Unattached                         F      2:19:35 2:19:35 26  46.7       F 17-34  
767   1233 Vicky Maidens            Team MND                           F      2:19:36 2:18:14 40  48.8       F 40-44  
768   1063 Nicola Hadden            Unattached                         F      2:19:45 2:19:00 35  47.4       F 35-39  
769   1409 Pauline Ranson           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:19:54 2:18:56 53  55.4       F 50-54  
770   1501 Denise EVANS             Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:19:55 2:18:56 48  52.1       F 45-49  
771   1657 Adam Wilkins             Unattached                         M      2:20:03 2:19:51 53  47.8       M 50-54  
772   1559 Stephanie Taylor         Unattached                         F      2:20:07 2:19:39 34  47.0       F 17-34  
773   943  Julie Doddy              Unattached                         F      2:20:08 2:19:49 48  51.8       F 45-49  
774   864  Susan Collins            Unattached                         F      2:20:17 2:18:11 50  53.7       F 50-54  
775   1641 Martin Weatherill        Unattached                         M      2:20:17 2:18:35 52  47.8       M 50-54  
776   1480 Emma Short               Unattached                         F      2:20:24 2:19:37 28  46.7       F 17-34  
777   1523 Christyleigh Stephens    Unattached                         F      2:20:54 2:19:47 23  46.6       F 17-34  
778   1060 Craig Greenfield         Redcar Running Club                M      2:21:03 2:18:55 33  42.1       M 17-39  
779   1340 Leanne Nichols           Unattached                         F      2:21:08 2:20:40 33  46.6       F 17-34  
780   651  Mark Ladyman             Quakers Running Club               M      2:21:14 2:21:14 52  46.9       M 50-54  
781   1198 Tony Lawson              Unattached                         M      2:21:17 2:19:27 59  50.7       M 55-59  
782   636  Jonathan O'CONNOR        Unattached                         M      2:21:28 2:20:59 49  45.8       M 45-49  
783   677  Geoffrey Boyle           Unattached                         M      2:21:30 2:20:15 35  41.8       M 17-39  
784   1311 Caroline Moss            Teesdale AC                        F      2:21:30 2:19:15 60  60.5       F 60-64  
785   1393 Jonathon Prest           Team MND                           M      2:21:39 2:20:01 32  41.7       M 17-39  
786   1232 Marie Maher              Unattached                         F      2:21:41 2:20:48 37  47.1       F 35-39  
787   1231 Malcolm Maher            New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:21:41 2:20:49 40  42.6       M 40-44  
788   946  Jayne Doherty            Team MND                           F      2:21:47 2:21:03 46  50.2       F 45-49  
789   875  Tina Corah               Darlington H & AC                  F      2:21:52 2:20:48 55  56.0       F 55-59  
790   1392 Daniel Prest             Team MND                           M      2:22:01 2:20:23 29  41.6       M 17-39  
791   602  JULIE GASCOIGNE          Unattached                         F      2:22:06 2:20:39 41  48.3       F 40-44  
792   1453 Jill Clements            Unattached                         F      2:22:10 2:21:45 52  53.6       F 50-54  
793   1585 Samantha Tucker          Evenwood Road Runners              F      2:22:16 2:22:07 45  49.4       F 45-49  
794   1014 Lorraine Foster          Team MND                           F      2:22:16 2:20:34 30  46.4       F 17-34  
795   964  Nicola Duncan            Unattached                         F      2:22:21 2:21:32 30  46.1       F 17-34  
796   788  Paula Brown              Unattached                         F      2:22:30 2:21:44 44  49.0       F 40-44  
797   1224 Clare Lynch              Unattached                         F      2:22:30 2:21:45 43  48.6       F 40-44  
798   1554 Tracey Tallentire        Evenwood Road Runners              F      2:22:44 2:22:29 46  49.7       F 45-49  
799   672  Rebecca Pedelty          Unattached                         F      2:22:50 2:21:50 32  46.1       F 17-34  
800   860  Christopher Colley       Redcar Running Club                M      2:23:11 2:22:33 45  43.8       M 45-49  
801   1116 Leslie Holmes            Unattached                         M      2:23:14 2:21:28 50  46.1       M 50-54  
802   642  Adele Naylor             Unattached                         F      2:23:21 2:22:10 29  45.9       F 17-34  
803   1310 Danielle Moses           Team MND                           F      2:23:21 2:21:44 26  46.0       F 17-34  
804   1482 Martin Shutt             Unattached                         M      2:23:21 2:22:46 46  44.1       M 45-49  
805   1391 Mandy Preece             Sunderland Strollers               F      2:23:23 2:22:29 36  46.4       F 35-39  
806   1230 Janet Madden             Unattached                         F      2:23:24 2:22:00 46  49.9       F 45-49  
807   963  Jenny Duncan             Unattached                         F      2:23:42 2:22:55 29  45.6       F 17-34  
808   948  Max Donnison             Unattached                         M      2:23:47 2:22:37 19  40.9       M 17-39  
809   917  James Davison            Unattached                         M      2:23:47 2:22:38 19  40.9       M 17-39  
810   1287 Jennifer Harrison        Darlington H & AC                  F      2:23:49 2:22:03 40  47.5       F 40-44  
811   926  Vicky Denny              Unattached                         F      2:23:53 2:21:55 46  49.9       F 45-49  
812   945  Paul Burton              Team MND                           M      2:24:00 2:22:22 54  47.4       M 50-54  
813   1045 Stephen Gill             Unattached                         M      2:24:07 2:22:18 49  45.4       M 45-49  
814   1568 Kelly Thompson           Unattached                         F      2:24:08 2:22:07 27  45.9       F 17-34  
815   1096 Dennis Hern              Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      2:24:32 2:23:42 51  45.7       M 50-54  
816   1238 Michelle Marlee          Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:24:32 2:23:41 47  49.8       F 45-49  
817   987  Michelle Embleton        Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:24:42 2:24:16 44  48.2       F 40-44  
818   720  Karen Ash                Unattached                         F      2:24:43 2:23:29 59  57.9       F 55-59  
819   693  Martin Jobling           Team MND                           M      2:24:45 2:23:49 36  40.9       M 17-39  
820   1394 Chris Price              York Acorn Running Club            M      2:24:56 2:24:06 53  46.4       M 50-54  
821   983  Elizabeth Edwards        Unattached                         F      2:24:56 2:23:53 22  45.3       F 17-34  
822   1355 Sarah Oxley              Radcliffe AC                       F      2:24:57 2:24:07 44  48.2       F 40-44  
823   1600 Ian Urwin                Unattached                         M      2:25:00 2:23:04 39  41.7       M 17-39  
824   629  Matt REYNOLDS            Unattached                         M      2:25:03 2:22:59 47  44.4       M 45-49  
825   1352 Martin O'Neill           Unattached                         M      2:25:14 2:25:14 42  41.9       M 40-44  
826   1376 Richard Pennell          Unattached                         M      2:25:25 2:24:06 47  44.1       M 45-49  
827   1458 Emma Savage              Unattached                         F      2:25:34 2:25:24 72  69.2       F 70-74  
828   1459 John Savage              Orchard Eagles Running Club        M      2:25:34 2:25:26 42  41.9       M 40-44  
829   1188 Lauren Lamb              Unattached                         F      2:26:04 2:24:15 25  45.2       F 17-34  
830   1156 Christine Roberts        Unattached                         F      2:26:05 2:24:20 54  53.9       F 50-54  
831   1307 John Morrill             Unattached                         M      2:26:44 2:25:44 45  42.9       M 45-49  
832   1112 Paul Hoggarth            Unattached                         M      2:27:21 2:25:24 47  43.7       M 45-49  
833   941  Sarah Docherty           Unattached                         F      2:28:06 2:27:13 30  44.3       F 17-34  
834   1204 Abigail Libbey           Unattached                         F      2:28:21 2:27:45 24  44.1       F 17-34  
835   697  Michelle Bray            Unattached                         F      2:28:32 2:27:29 50  50.3       F 50-54  
836   1685 Victoria Wokes           Team MND                           F      2:28:32 2:26:55 34  44.7       F 17-34  
837   1378 Lesley Petford           New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:28:42 2:28:08 52  51.3       F 50-54  
838   1591 Hayley Turner            Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:28:50 2:28:37 40  45.4       F 40-44  
839   1517 Tracey Spenceley         Unattached                         F      2:28:51 2:26:57 45  47.7       F 45-49  
840   1450 Emma Sadler              Unattached                         F      2:29:28 2:28:06 41  45.8       F 40-44  
841   597  Lena RUSA                Quakers Running Club               F      2:30:05 2:28:11 40  45.5       F 40-44  
842   690  Jonathan Lawson          Unattached                         M      2:30:14 2:28:09 28  39.4       M 17-39  
843   1594 Julie Tweedy             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      2:30:14 2:28:54 51  50.4       F 50-54  
844   1670 Vanessa Williams         Redcar Running Club                F      2:30:19 2:28:58 45  47.1       F 45-49  
845   1100 Sandrine Hewitt          Unattached                         F      2:30:21 2:29:22 41  45.5       F 40-44  
846   613  Angela HARLAND           Unattached                         F      2:30:30 2:29:42 53  51.4       F 50-54  
847   1350 Rosie O'Keeffe           Unattached                         F      2:31:00 2:29:24 25  43.6       F 17-34  
848   1215 Frances Lloyd            Unattached                         F      2:31:12 2:29:16 37  44.5       F 35-39  
849   1698 Kelly Youngs             Unattached                         F      2:31:12 2:29:17 39  44.9       F 35-39  
850   1617 Gemma Walker             Unattached                         F      2:31:15 2:29:57 26  43.5       F 17-34  
851   1129 James Hutchinson         Unattached                         F      2:31:25 2:29:33 44  46.5       F 40-44  
852   1015 Kim Fox                  Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:31:43 2:30:53 47  47.5       F 45-49  
853   1328 Michelle Mustard         Unattached                         F      2:31:43 2:30:53 49  48.6       F 45-49  
854   1366 Jordan Pascoe            Unattached                         F      2:31:48 2:30:46 24  43.2       F 17-34  
855   1597 Kelly Tyers              Unattached                         F      2:31:48 2:30:46 35  43.7       F 35-39  
856   1671 Louise Williams          Unattached                         F      2:32:25 2:30:20 39  44.6       F 35-39  
857   786  Michelle Brown           Unattached                         F      2:32:28 2:30:25 42  45.5       F 40-44  
858   803  Helen Butterfield        Unattached                         F      2:32:29 2:30:30 44  46.2       F 40-44  
859   1054 Jessica Gowland          Unattached                         F      2:32:45 2:32:11 25  42.8       F 17-34  
860   1507 Russell Smith            Unattached                         M      2:33:09 2:31:39 46  41.5       M 45-49  
861   919  Sarah Davison            Unattached                         F      2:33:30 2:32:36 38  43.7       F 35-39  
862   1586 Pam Tuckwell             Unattached                         F      2:33:31 2:32:37 44  45.5       F 40-44  
863   1564 Keith Ketchley           Unattached                         M      2:33:35 2:32:29 34  38.4       M 17-39  
864   1036 Stacey Gavaghan          Unattached                         F      2:33:36 2:32:29 29  42.8       F 17-34  
865   1624 Jennifer Walls           Unattached                         F      2:33:45 2:32:16 34  43.1       F 17-34  
866   1580 Julie Topley             Team MND                           F      2:34:07 2:33:25 46  46.2       F 45-49  
867   825  Ann Marie Chapman        Team MND                           F      2:34:07 2:33:26 46  46.2       F 45-49  
868   1082 David Hartley            Unattached                         M      2:34:12 2:34:12 36  38.2       M 17-39  
869   841  Madeleine Clark          Team MND                           F      2:34:22 2:32:50 27  42.7       F 17-34  
870   1607 Claire Voules            Unattached                         F      2:34:54 2:34:05 34  42.6       F 17-34  
871   1246 Julie Martin             Unattached                         F      2:34:54 2:34:54 43  44.5       F 40-44  
872   1397 Joanne Priestley         Unattached                         F      2:35:06 2:34:06 40  43.8       F 40-44  
873   1588 Helen Tunnell            Unattached                         F      2:35:07 2:33:38 39  43.6       F 35-39  
874   1013 Joanne Foster            Unattached                         F      2:35:07 2:34:08 50  48.1       F 50-54  
875   1511 Laura Snowden            Unattached                         F      2:35:08 2:33:41 25  42.4       F 17-34  
876   1365 Chris Parsons            Quakers Running Club               M      2:36:02 2:34:19 29  37.8       M 17-39  
877   1109 Ruth Hodgson             Unattached                         F      2:36:10 2:35:22 41  43.7       F 40-44  
878   1316 Robynne Mouissie         Unattached                         F      2:36:14 2:35:40 29  41.9       F 17-34  
879   924  Rachel Dean              Unattached                         F      2:36:15 2:35:43 35  42.3       F 35-39  
880   1315 Nico Mouissie            Unattached                         M      2:36:15 2:35:41 36  37.8       M 17-39  
881   1454 Gordon Sanderson         Redcar Running Club                M      2:36:24 2:34:16 55  44.2       M 55-59  
882   680  Mark Thornton            Unattached                         M      2:36:37 2:34:21 50  42.2       M 50-54  
883   1259 Susan McConnell          Unattached                         F      2:36:54 2:35:47 38  42.8       F 35-39  
884   1555 Andrea Taylor            Unattached                         F      2:37:11 2:35:00 43  44.5       F 40-44  
885   1493 Fiona Sloanes            Unattached                         F      2:37:11 2:34:59 39  43.3       F 35-39  
886   931  Fiona Dixon              Quakers Running Club               F      2:37:15 2:35:31 53  49.4       F 50-54  
887   678  Laura Wood               Unattached                         F      2:37:26 2:35:32 43  44.3       F 40-44  
888   658  Carl Scott               Unattached                         M      2:37:29 2:36:58 30  37.2       M 17-39  
889   1658 Annie Wilkins            Unattached                         F      2:37:31 2:36:36 41  43.4       F 40-44  
890   584  Malcolm KILNER           Unattached                         M      2:37:42 2:36:08 55  43.6       M 55-59  
891   1603 Jahnavi Veeramasuneni    Unattached                         F      2:37:49 2:37:05 40  42.9       F 40-44  
892   638  Jacquie KELLY            Unattached                         F      2:38:27 2:37:05 63  55.9       F 60-64  
893   953  Charlotte Douglas        Team MND                           F      2:38:37 2:37:02 25  41.5       F 17-34  
894   1437 Laura Rogers             Team MND                           F      2:38:37 2:37:01 25  41.5       F 17-34  
895   1081 Stewart Hart             Team MND                           M      2:38:51 2:36:49 35  37.4       M 17-39  
896   1119 Elizabeth Hopwood        Unattached                         F      2:38:51 2:36:49 34  41.9       F 17-34  
897   950  Jayne Donovan            Unattached                         F      2:40:45 2:40:01 48  45.3       F 45-49  
898   1502 Naomi Smith              Unattached                         F      2:41:06 2:39:48 31  40.8       F 17-34  
899   612  Colin HARLAND            Unattached                         M      2:41:45 2:40:57 55  42.3       M 55-59  
900   1370 Adele Payne              Unattached                         F      2:42:59 2:41:41 45  43.4       F 45-49  
901   922  Ruth Dawson              Unattached                         F      2:43:08 2:41:50 39  41.4       F 35-39  
902   1148 Ann Jeffery              North East Veterans AC             F      2:43:30 2:41:54 51  46.4       F 50-54  
903   1208 Anne Lillystone          Unattached                         F      2:43:30 2:41:55 53  47.5       F 50-54  
904   551  ADRIAN ROSE              Unattached                         M      2:44:08 2:42:34 31  35.9       M 17-39  
905   1324 Laura Murray             Unattached                         F      2:44:15 2:43:53 29  39.8       F 17-34  
906   958  Nicola Duffey            Unattached                         F      2:44:30 2:42:51 46  43.5       F 45-49  
907   998  Rachel Findley           Team MND                           F      2:48:05 2:46:28 28  39.2       F 17-34  
908   785  Leah-Mai Brown           Unattached                         F      2:48:25 2:46:20 20  39.5       F 17-34  
909   1347 Jennifer O'Brien         Unattached                         F      2:48:28 2:46:53 52  45.5       F 50-54  
910   1017 Bill Fraser              Unattached                         M      2:48:42 2:46:25 59  42.5       M 55-59  
911   1321 Donna Mullins            Unattached                         F      2:49:15 2:47:09 37  39.7       F 35-39  
912   1540 Kelly Stoutt             Unattached                         F      2:49:33 2:47:45 38  39.8       F 35-39  
913   689  Jonathan Leese           Unattached                         M      2:49:53 2:47:51 50  38.8       M 50-54  
914   573  Keith HILDORE            New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:50:05 2:48:05 77  51.9       M 75-79  
915   692  Karen Keen               Unattached                         F      2:53:27 2:51:32 53  44.8       F 50-54  
916   955  Chrissie Downey          Unattached                         F      2:55:47 2:54:27 32  37.5       F 17-34  
917   730  Julie Bailey             Unattached                         F      2:56:21 2:55:24 41  38.7       F 40-44  
918   873  Ryan Cook                Unattached                         M      2:57:01 2:54:58 22  33.4       M 17-39  
919   709  Chris Anderson           Evenwood Road Runners              M      2:57:12 2:57:04 40  33.9       M 40-44  
920   735  Peter Ball               Redcar Running Club                M      2:57:37 2:56:59 46  35.6       M 45-49  
921   1292 Claire Milner            Unattached                         F      2:57:54 2:56:14 36  37.5       F 35-39  
922   653  Cottia Fortune           Unattached                         F      3:00:39 2:58:58 26  36.4       F 17-34  
923   1226 Sheree Lyons             Sedgefield Harriers                F      3:06:40 3:05:22 40  36.4       F 40-44  
924   1265 Helen McGlynn            Unattached                         F      3:17:14 3:15:35 43  35.2       F 40-44  
925   1390 Ellie Pownall            Unattached                         F      3:17:52 3:16:43 20  33.4       F 17-34  
926   1127 Danni Hutchins           Unattached                         F      3:17:52 3:16:44 20  33.4       F 17-34  

Additional results can be found at http://www.nmhraces.net.