RunSignUp

Blue Cross Resolution Run 2017

Sunday, December 31, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- 4 Mile
4.0 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4 Mile
4.0 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4 Mile
4.0 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2014
Wolverine Resolution Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== === ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     423 David VandeBunte          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:13.52   21:12.72   5:18  27  79.7       1        M Open              
2     260 Michael Klein             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:27.58   23:25.77   5:51  19  72.1       1        M 14-19             
3     435 Benjamin Foreman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:36.85   23:35.76   5:54  39  74.7       1        M 35-39             
4     155 Rylan Jaglowski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:46.20   23:44.58   5:56  21  71.2       1        M 20-24             
5     188 Paul MCMULLEN             M      Grand Haven       MI    US      24:01.96   24:01.34   6:00  45  76.7       1        M Masters           
6     424 Andrew VandeBunte         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:22.33   24:21.44   6:05  21  69.4       2        M 20-24             
7     428 Ellie Leonard             F      Jenison           MI    US      24:35.58   24:33.27   6:08  21  78.2       1        F Open              
8     83  Jackson Lytle             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:53.78   24:51.91   6:13  23  68.0       3        M 20-24             
9     154 Stephen McGraw            M      Grandville        MI    US      25:04.71   25:03.69   6:16  18  67.5       2        M 14-19             
10    76  Ethan Oostdyk             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:09.16   25:07.33   6:17  26  67.3       1        M 25-29             
11    52  Ralph Buckingham          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:37.31   25:35.21   6:24  37  67.9       2        M 35-39             
12    161 Douglas Richards          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:16.01   25:35.48   6:24  29  66.0       2        M 25-29             
13    150 Robert Blaszak            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:43.36   25:42.13   6:26  35  66.9       3        M 35-39             
14    429 Charlotte Etienne         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:53.55   25:49.60   6:27  19  74.5       1        F 14-19             
15    401 Jason Kramer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:21.57   26:17.09   6:34  34  65.1       1        M 30-34             
16    325 C. James-Heer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:32.76   26:32.04   6:38  11  83.6       1        F 1-13              
17    116 Dan Molloy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:41.39   26:38.32   6:40  36  64.8       4        M 35-39             
18    305 Steve Hulst               M      Zeeland           MI    US      26:51.00   26:48.83   6:42  61  78.2       1        M 60-64             
19    324 Craig James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:56.33   26:55.52   6:44  43  67.3       1        M 40-44             
20    143 Steve Peabody             M      Belding           MI    US      27:05.26   27:03.53   6:46  55  73.7       1        M 55-59             
21    166 Kari Herlein              F      Chicago           IL    US      27:17.32   27:16.31   6:49  35  70.9       1        F 35-39             
22    30  Noah Filipiak             M      Lansing           MI    US      27:18.96   27:17.08   6:49  34  62.7       2        M 30-34             
23    162 Daniel Oumedian           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:29.03   27:26.82   6:52  30  61.6       3        M 30-34             
24    41  Daniel Kysela             M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      28:01.53   27:43.02   6:56  32  61.3       4        M 30-34             
25    350 Charlie McGrath           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:57.80   27:43.46   6:56  17  61.5       3        M 14-19             
26    238 Brad Zylstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:53.98   27:47.77   6:57  37  62.5       5        M 35-39             
27    2   Lindsey O'Brien           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:59.42   27:53.54   6:58  24  68.8       1        F 20-24             
28    371 Charles Moncayo           M      Jber              AK    US      28:07.73   28:06.68   7:02  29  60.1       3        M 25-29             
29    452 Diane DeBoer-Bunn         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:11.08   28:07.57   7:02  49  75.8       1        F Masters           
30    175 Rob Knecht                M      Ada               MI    US      28:13.26   28:11.83   7:03  35  60.9       6        M 35-39             
31    462 Matthew McGowan           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:30.72   28:22.15   7:06  40  62.5       2        M 40-44             
32    75  Derek Hopkins             M      Saranac           MI    US      28:29.03   28:26.25   7:07  15  61.5       4        M 14-19             
33    77  Carly Plank               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:44.62   28:42.16   7:11  26  66.9       1        F 25-29             
34    450 gabbi taylor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:50.55   28:47.14   7:12  16  69.5       2        F 14-19             
35    434 William Faber             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:55.51   28:48.65   7:12  43  62.9       3        M 40-44             
36    119 Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:18.77   29:15.31   7:19  50  65.4       1        M 50-54             
37    113 Erin Furmaga              F      Rice Lake         WI    US      29:30.91   29:20.95   7:20  24  65.4       2        F 20-24             
38    237 Temamen Warners           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:46.28   29:28.11   7:22  14  60.5       5        M 14-19             
39    391 Simona Goi                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:05.71   29:59.57   7:30  48  70.3       1        F 45-49             
40    3   Drew O'Brien              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:17.07   30:10.72   7:33  25  56.0       4        M 25-29             
41    345 Jeffrey Green             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:26.17   30:11.39   7:33  42  59.6       4        M 40-44             
42    183 Daniel Kelsey             M      Shelbyville       MI    US      30:20.20   30:14.06   7:34  65  71.8       1        M 65-69             
43    66  Andrew Knapp              M      Ada               MI    US      30:27.50   30:14.59   7:34  35  56.8       7        M 35-39             
44    299 Hans Leisman              M      Ada               MI    US      30:21.67   30:17.50   7:34  20  55.8       4        M 20-24             
45    444 Elena Groenenboom         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:37.70   30:33.79   7:38  20  62.8       3        F 20-24             
46    167 Jared Van Dop             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:57.46   30:35.75   7:39  40  58.0       5        M 40-44             
47    473 VUONG TANG                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:51.04   30:50.75   7:43  36  56.0       8        M 35-39             
48    301 Dave Hulst                M      Zeeland           MI    US      30:59.89   30:57.19   7:44  59  66.6       2        M 55-59             
49    376 Brian Kooter              M      Coopersville      MI    US      31:09.79   30:58.17   7:45  25  54.6       5        M 25-29             
50    339 David Kosinski            M      Six Lakes         MI    US      31:15.30   31:01.36   7:45  42  58.0       6        M 40-44             
51    114 Courtney Furmaga          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:12.92   31:02.99   7:46  22  61.8       4        F 20-24             
52    458 Austin edsall             M      Dorr              MI    US      31:13.90   31:10.94   7:48  18  54.3       6        M 14-19             
53    244 Cody Glashower            M      Jenison           MI    US      31:14.82   31:11.18   7:48  27  54.2       6        M 25-29             
54    311 Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:16.19   31:12.12   7:48  58  75.9       1        F 55-59             
55    199 Nate Smith                M      Grandville        MI    US      31:16.72   31:14.53   7:49  27  54.1       7        M 25-29             
56    334 Ned Newhof                M      Caledonia         MI    US      31:23.76   31:17.60   7:49  69  72.1       2        M 65-69             
57    118 Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:23.17   31:18.33   7:50  49  68.1       2        F 45-49             
58    84  Autumn Lytle              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:34.45   31:26.25   7:52  23  61.1       5        F 20-24             
59    131 Steve Teitsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:46.07   31:33.05   7:53  38  55.4       9        M 35-39             
60    133 Kevin Wisselink           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:50.02   31:36.53   7:54  42  56.9       7        M 40-44             
61    124 Thomas VanBennekom        M      Belmont           MI    US      31:48.28   31:44.22   7:56  45  58.0       1        M 45-49             
62    343 Brodey Hill               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:54.53   31:46.94   7:57  42  56.6       8        M 40-44             
63    262 Dennis Murphy             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:19.55   31:51.43   7:58  58  64.1       3        M 55-59             
64    374 Bruce Allen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:25.23   32:09.60   8:02  48  58.6       2        M 45-49             
65    255 Rob Olin                  M      New York          NY    US      32:22.86   32:12.55   8:03  46  57.6       3        M 45-49             
66    144 David Uitdeflesch         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:28.94   32:24.27   8:06  51  59.6       2        M 50-54             
67    60  Daniel Graeber            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:31.22   32:26.61   8:07  44  56.3       9        M 40-44             
68    283 Robert 'TuTuMan' Woldhuis M      Wyoming           MI    US      32:32.79   32:29.19   8:07  41  55.0       10       M 40-44             
69    362 Ed Bowen                  M      Alto              MI    US      32:49.74   32:41.88   8:10  53  59.9       3        M 50-54             
70    219 Hannah Stegink            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:15.58   32:51.51   8:13  35  58.8       2        F 35-39             
71    129 CASEY DEKLEIN             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:59.95   32:55.45   8:14  43  61.2       1        F 40-44             
72    351 Spencer Laubach           M      Traverse City     MI    US      33:10.11   32:58.07   8:15  23  51.3       5        M 20-24             
73    353 Devon Townsend            M      clio              MI    US      33:10.06   32:58.83   8:15  23  51.2       6        M 20-24             
74    236 Katie Kelly               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:46.06   33:12.51   8:18  35  58.2       3        F 35-39             
75    363 Mike Burgess              M      Lakeview          MI    US      33:28.05   33:14.89   8:19  42  54.1       11       M 40-44             
76    327 Amanda Reed               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:07.78   33:29.80   8:22  31  57.3       1        F 30-34             
77    211 Gary Watson               M      Ada               MI    US      33:38.25   33:30.78   8:23  62  63.1       2        M 60-64             
78    31  Scott Fitzpatrick         M      Rockford          MI    US      33:54.78   33:34.41   8:24  37  51.7       10       M 35-39             
79    62  Christopher Witmer        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:37.90   33:35.55   8:24  41  53.2       12       M 40-44             
80    290 Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:55.82   33:38.86   8:25  52  57.8       4        M 50-54             
81    209 Lucas VanderBilt          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:43.89   33:39.18   8:25  23  50.2       7        M 20-24             
82    314 Colleen Ortwine-Boes      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:50.22   33:39.72   8:25  43  59.8       2        F 40-44             
83    389 Katherine Lykins          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:23.30   33:41.45   8:25  16  59.4       3        F 14-19             
84    130 Jillisa Teitsma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:01.82   33:49.48   8:27  39  58.0       4        F 35-39             
85    181 Adam Zimmerman            M      Wyoming           MI    US      33:52.12   33:50.29   8:28  31  50.1       5        M 30-34             
86    336 Gary Ruhlig               M      Rockford          MI    US      34:15.30   33:50.68   8:28  54  58.4       5        M 50-54             
87    245 R. Wiering                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:10.38   33:52.64   8:28  12  55.4       1        M 1-13              
88    370 Andrew Belsito            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:39.07   33:57.54   8:29  25  49.8       8        M 25-29             
89    427 shane teelander           M      Caledonia         MI    US      35:58.57   34:11.56   8:33  37  50.8       11       M 35-39             
90    306 Magee Shreeve             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:40.50   34:13.20   8:33  28  56.1       2        F 25-29             
91    273 Bob Shaffer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:17.61   34:13.25   8:33  65  63.5       3        M 65-69             
92    152 Jaisen John               M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:01.47   34:14.46   8:34  35  50.2       12       M 35-39             
93    396 Norm Sedelbauer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:24.29   34:15.54   8:34  55  58.2       4        M 55-59             
94    451 William mcInnis           M      Grandville        MI    US      34:28.24   34:18.19   8:35  61  61.1       3        M 60-64             
95    242 Ben Bozek                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:41.62   34:24.73   8:36  37  50.5       13       M 35-39             
96    241 Katie Bozek               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:41.62   34:25.13   8:36  36  56.3       5        F 35-39             
97    439 Josh Pelfrey              M      Grandville        MI    US      34:36.32   34:26.79   8:37  27  49.1       9        M 25-29             
98    418 Abby Theodorsdottir       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:50.46   34:26.97   8:37  16  58.1       4        F 14-19             
99    356 Aaron Draayer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:39.93   34:33.71   8:38  29  48.9       10       M 25-29             
100   122 Don Huizinga              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:55.24   34:44.23   8:41  70  65.6       1        M 70-74             
101   172 Nathaniel Wisselink       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:57.08   34:45.09   8:41  15  50.4       7        M 14-19             
102   57  Maribel Maddala           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:19.18   34:45.39   8:41  34  55.5       2        F 30-34             
103   276 Jennifer Smitherman       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:18.69   34:45.69   8:41  43  57.9       3        F 40-44             
104   132 Lily Teitsma              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:57.90   34:45.76   8:41  13  60.8       2        F 1-13              
105   448 Mike Hughes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:24.29   34:53.44   8:43  37  49.8       14       M 35-39             
106   322 Matthew Kroll             M      Grand Haven       MI    US      35:09.58   34:55.06   8:44  38  50.1       15       M 35-39             
107   416 Theodor Asgeirsson        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:20.11   34:56.08   8:44  47  53.5       4        M 45-49             
108   393 Shawn Smitherman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:31.02   34:56.95   8:44  42  51.5       13       M 40-44             
109   286 George Kudwa              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:41.15   35:09.61   8:47  27  48.1       11       M 25-29             
110   232 Ethan Lenters             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:31.08   35:11.53   8:48  13  51.9       2        M 1-13              
111   417 Brian Wisdom              M      Kentwood          MI    US      36:02.36   35:11.66   8:48  39  50.1       16       M 35-39             
112   54  Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:41.42   35:14.14   8:49  54  56.1       6        M 50-54             
113   249 Sydney Stouffer           F      Holland           MI    US      35:28.92   35:23.31   8:51  20  54.3       6        F 20-24             
114   446 Benjamin Zelent           M      Holland           MI    US      35:29.09   35:23.99   8:51  23  47.7       8        M 20-24             
115   453 Don Vanoostveen           M      Grandville        MI    US      35:39.57   35:28.62   8:52  60  58.6       4        M 60-64             
116   259 T. Olin                   M      New York          NY    US      35:42.02   35:30.36   8:53  10  56.9       3        M 1-13              
117   258 S. Olin                   F      New York          NY    US      35:43.46   35:31.97   8:53  12  60.9       3        F 1-13              
118   104 John Haga                 M      Grandville        MI    US      35:50.62   35:31.97   8:53  47  52.6       5        M 45-49             
119   420 Stephen Scholler          M      Ada               MI    US      35:35.98   35:33.19   8:53  46  52.2       6        M 45-49             
120   338 Katina Kosinski           F      Six Lakes         MI    US      35:55.74   35:41.82   8:55  42  56.0       4        F 40-44             
121   200 Scott Drooger             M      Glencoe           MO    US      35:44.88   35:42.03   8:56  47  52.4       7        M 45-49             
122   323 james smith               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:05.87   35:43.30   8:56  60  58.2       5        M 60-64             
123   17  Michelle Gordon           F      caledonia         MI    US      36:07.19   35:45.90   8:56  46  57.8       3        F 45-49             
124   440 Austin Brunner            M      Byron Center      MI    US      35:56.02   35:46.78   8:57  28  47.2       12       M 25-29             
125   465 Dana Pendergrass          F      Alto              MI    US      36:08.60   35:47.20   8:57  45  57.2       4        F 45-49             
126   100 Jill Lockwood             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:36.74   35:50.52   8:58  39  54.8       6        F 35-39             
127   263 Tracy Nykamp              F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:35.67   36:00.58   9:00  60  67.4       1        F 60-64             
128   412 Mandy Houts               F      Chattanooga       TN    US      36:14.33   36:02.30   9:01  37  54.0       7        F 35-39             
129   126 Corinne Eversole          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:39.67   36:06.63   9:02  39  54.4       8        F 35-39             
130   176 Kristi Cook               F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:31.67   36:12.37   9:03  41  54.9       5        F 40-44             
131   159 Lauren Hillyer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:16.03   36:13.19   9:03  13  58.3       4        F 1-13              
132   463 ALEX MELINN               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:39.19   36:14.61   9:04  23  46.6       9        M 20-24             
133   326 Tracey James-Heer         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:22.44   36:17.00   9:04  42  55.1       6        F 40-44             
134   272 Jeff VanWinkle            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:35.07   36:21.21   9:05  57  55.7       5        M 55-59             
135   195 Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison           MI    US      36:42.57   36:24.18   9:06  59  56.6       6        M 55-59             
136   432 Don Busfield              M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:29.55   36:24.47   9:06  59  56.6       7        M 55-59             
137   433 Scott Busfield            M      Northampton       PA    US      36:31.12   36:25.21   9:06  36  47.4       17       M 35-39             
138   11  Bill Garrity              M      Glenn             MI    US      36:46.03   36:26.95   9:07  69  61.9       4        M 65-69             
139   137 Ashley Jousma             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:57.24   36:36.48   9:09  27  52.4       3        F 25-29             
140   23  Dan Alderink              M      Rockford          MI    US      36:50.12   36:43.03   9:11  46  50.5       8        M 45-49             
141   223 Ryan McLaughlin           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:28.09   36:43.92   9:11  40  48.3       14       M 40-44             
142   265 Patrick Dischinger        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:50.25   36:47.51   9:12  24  45.9       10       M 20-24             
143   398 David Schermer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:00.33   36:51.95   9:13  56  54.5       8        M 55-59             
144   456 Joe Edsall                M      Dorr              MI    US      37:09.57   36:55.08   9:14  50  51.8       7        M 50-54             
145   151 Brian C Erickson          M      Grand Haven       MI    US      37:47.57   37:02.71   9:16  53  52.9       8        M 50-54             
146   43  Dee Lenters               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:23.45   37:03.63   9:16  45  55.2       5        F 45-49             
147   430 kathleen waters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:25.39   37:03.81   9:16  51  58.8       1        F 50-54             
148   291 Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:08.23   37:04.06   9:16  57  63.1       2        F 55-59             
149   431 Robert Etienne            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:25.35   37:04.35   9:16  50  51.6       9        M 50-54             
150   105 Bonnie Gessler            F      Greenville        MI    US      37:48.66   37:06.67   9:17  49  57.4       6        F 45-49             
151   108 Brian Picardat            M      Wyoming           MI    US      37:51.10   37:10.11   9:18  56  54.1       9        M 55-59             
152   437 Christina Sanchez-Martin  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:26.51   37:10.50   9:18  57  62.9       3        F 55-59             
153   436 Rich Martin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:26.42   37:10.70   9:18  57  54.5       10       M 55-59             
154   138 Mary Barron               F      Lowell            MI    US      37:31.54   37:11.51   9:18  35  52.0       9        F 35-39             
155   109 Bonnie Van Kampen         F      Wyoming           MI    US      37:51.44   37:11.64   9:18  55  61.4       4        F 55-59             
156   383 Caleb Verlin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:39.47   37:22.57   9:21  14  47.7       8        M 14-19             
157   148 Ben DeJager               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:31.61   37:24.66   9:21  39  47.1       18       M 35-39             
158   421 Barb Montgomery           F      Lowell            MI    US      37:34.78   37:24.89   9:21  60  64.9       2        F 60-64             
159   33  Greg Serkaian             M      Grand Rapid       MI    US      38:02.23   37:44.45   9:26  33  45.1       6        M 30-34             
160   153 Lindsey Shephard          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:07.55   37:47.17   9:27  28  50.8       4        F 25-29             
161   318 Hannah Kinzler            F      Grandville        MI    US      37:50.34   37:47.68   9:27  17  52.0       5        F 14-19             
162   55  Jon Roshko                M      Kentwood          MI    US      38:17.43   37:52.02   9:28  29  44.6       13       M 25-29             
163   295 Becca Burrows             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:07.08   37:56.45   9:29  15  53.6       6        F 14-19             
164   287 Sophie Kaminski           F      Grandville        MI    US      38:12.46   37:57.42   9:29  18  51.1       7        F 14-19             
165   445 Cara Jones                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:13.18   37:58.52   9:30  38  51.4       10       F 35-39             
166   203 Cindy Burdette            F      Jackson           MI    US      38:13.34   37:59.94   9:30  55  60.1       5        F 55-59             
167   292 Shirley Burrows           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.76   38:11.13   9:33  49  55.8       7        F 45-49             
168   294 Nick DeVito               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.61   38:11.19   9:33  21  44.3       11       M 20-24             
169   98  Tony Payne                M      Ada               MI    US      38:54.99   38:11.96   9:33  53  51.3       10       M 50-54             
170   293 Hannah Burrows            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.83   38:12.19   9:33  22  50.3       7        F 20-24             
171   205 Amy Polega                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:16.02   38:12.62   9:33  47  54.6       8        F 45-49             
172   288 Grace Kaminski            F      Grandville        MI    US      38:32.12   38:17.31   9:34  16  52.2       8        F 14-19             
173   472 TRANG KIM                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:31.34   38:26.55   9:37  63  65.7       3        F 60-64             
174   331 April Doezema             F      Belding           MI    US      38:42.52   38:28.47   9:37  40  51.3       7        F 40-44             
175   163 Joann Karpowicz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:40.32   38:37.86   9:39  59  62.1       6        F 55-59             
176   372 David Westphal            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:17.18   38:38.46   9:40  49  49.1       9        M 45-49             
177   222 Martha Scholtens          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:20.93   38:50.23   9:43  38  50.3       11       F 35-39             
178   387 Kelsey Curley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:07.29   38:54.81   9:44  28  49.3       5        F 25-29             
179   206 Amy Hoek                  F      Alto              MI    US      39:09.21   38:54.97   9:44  43  51.7       8        F 40-44             
180   207 Scott Hoek                M      Alto              MI    US      39:09.03   38:55.03   9:44  45  47.3       10       M 45-49             
181   156 Stephanie Balaskas        F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      39:29.67   38:58.68   9:45  28  49.3       6        F 25-29             
182   158 Lauren Lyon               F      Denver            CO    US      39:29.76   38:58.95   9:45  28  49.3       7        F 25-29             
183   422 Paige Zamarripa           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:35.40   39:03.19   9:46  56  59.2       7        F 55-59             
184   438 Ellen Bacca               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:05.96   39:03.68   9:46  29  49.2       8        F 25-29             
185   470 larry korolewicz          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:06.50   39:21.08   9:50  64  54.7       6        M 60-64             
186   94  Kathy Gould               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      39:48.18   39:24.70   9:51  58  60.1       8        F 55-59             
187   191 Rhonda Toogood            F      Wyoming           MI    US      39:37.41   39:25.22   9:51  53  56.6       2        F 50-54             
188   330 Jim Early                 M      Ada               MI    US      39:42.37   39:25.69   9:51  62  53.6       7        M 60-64             
189   228 David Billingsley         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:38.56   39:25.73   9:51  63  54.1       8        M 60-64             
190   92  Jim Bierens               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:05.87   39:26.76   9:52  62  53.6       9        M 60-64             
191   39  Marc Benigni              M      Muskegon          MI    US      40:04.24   39:28.04   9:52  50  48.5       11       M 50-54             
192   384 G. Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:45.24   39:31.57   9:53  12  47.5       4        M 1-13              
193   101 Sean Lockwood             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:24.37   39:33.18   9:53  39  44.5       19       M 35-39             
194   112 Martha Ducharme           F      Lowell            MI    US      40:00.74   39:34.63   9:54  46  52.2       9        F 45-49             
195   407 Nick Gootjes              M      Ada               MI    US      39:49.89   39:37.75   9:54  13  46.1       5        M 1-13              
196   406 Jaden Gootjes             F      Ada               MI    US      39:51.65   39:38.86   9:55  15  51.3       9        F 14-19             
197   455 Pat Denbesten             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:31.75   39:40.37   9:55  66  66.3       1        F 65-69             
198   32  Colleen Fitzpatrick       F      Rockford          MI    US      40:00.26   39:40.79   9:55  37  49.1       12       F 35-39             
199   15  HEATHER WIERSMA           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:04.05   39:40.96   9:55  47  52.6       10       F 45-49             
200   45  Kevin Pike                M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      40:04.78   39:52.14   9:58  54  49.6       12       M 50-54             
201   469 terri sobolewski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:41.97   39:55.60   9:59  58  59.3       9        F 55-59             
202   225 Ian Velzen-Haner          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:17.94   40:00.40   10:00 13  45.7       6        M 1-13              
203   79  Caroline Timmerman        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:21.75   40:05.60   10:01 41  49.6       9        F 40-44             
204   72  Sarah Bennor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:22.56   40:05.96   10:01 44  50.6       10       F 40-44             
205   382 R. Verlin                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:25.15   40:06.70   10:02 10  56.9       5        F 1-13              
206   381 Michelle Verlin           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:25.27   40:08.03   10:02 45  51.0       11       F 45-49             
207   87  Evie Powers               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:18.22   40:08.64   10:02 53  55.6       3        F 50-54             
208   14  Richard Perna             M      Caledonia         MI    US      40:35.35   40:10.49   10:03 43  45.1       15       M 40-44             
209   368 Andy Verheek              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:35.25   40:11.25   10:03 46  46.2       11       M 45-49             
210   38  Jill DeWitt               F      Spring Lake       MI    US      40:50.83   40:13.38   10:03 46  51.4       12       F 45-49             
211   97  Diane Payne               F      Ada               MI    US      41:03.76   40:18.44   10:05 46  51.3       13       F 45-49             
212   319 Traci Meendering          F      Ada               MI    US      40:37.00   40:21.33   10:05 41  49.2       11       F 40-44             
213   297 Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:12.52   40:21.69   10:05 39  43.6       20       M 35-39             
214   340 Marie Ringler-Covey       F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      40:32.76   40:23.84   10:06 54  55.9       4        F 50-54             
215   441 Jimmy Dornan              M      Grand Haven       MI    US      41:04.30   40:26.58   10:07 69  55.8       5        M 65-69             
216   377 William Haynes            M      Comstock Park     MI    US      41:00.58   40:34.91   10:09 36  42.5       21       M 35-39             
217   392 Perry Cheathem            M      Grand RapidsR     MI    US      41:31.06   40:40.36   10:10 49  46.7       12       M 45-49             
218   277 Janice Grammatico         F      Grandville        MI    US      41:03.66   40:43.19   10:11 49  52.3       14       F 45-49             
219   471 Karina White              F      Allendale         MI    US      41:43.36   40:52.46   10:13 35  47.3       13       F 35-39             
220   226 Chelsea Dyer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:35.16   41:03.67   10:16 27  46.8       9        F 25-29             
221   51  Karen Swartz              F      Allegan           MI    US      41:32.28   41:06.85   10:17 50  52.5       5        F 50-54             
222   50  Sam Swartz                M      Allegan           MI    US      41:32.16   41:07.11   10:17 56  48.9       11       M 55-59             
223   344 Jennifer Bass             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:58.00   41:12.67   10:18 34  46.8       3        F 30-34             
224   366 Sara Haak                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      41:58.50   41:12.76   10:18 31  46.6       4        F 30-34             
225   174 Carolyn Clayton           F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:25.37   41:15.56   10:19 38  47.3       14       F 35-39             
226   390 Jennifer Williams         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:38.51   41:18.67   10:20 40  47.8       12       F 40-44             
227   107 Sean Barber               M      Lowell            MI    US      41:51.11   41:21.20   10:20 47  45.2       13       M 45-49             
228   141 Tom O'Dell                M      Hudsonville       MI    US      42:12.68   41:37.55   10:24 47  44.9       14       M 45-49             
229   355 Kathleen Schipper         F      Spring Lake       MI    US      42:20.19   41:38.45   10:25 59  57.6       10       F 55-59             
230   240 Steve Morrow              M      Jenison           MI    US      41:45.14   41:39.30   10:25 47  44.9       15       M 45-49             
231   337 Jane Cramer               F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      41:48.84   41:40.06   10:25 56  55.5       11       F 55-59             
232   410 Joseph Meighan            M      Ada               MI    US      42:15.76   41:40.11   10:25 17  40.9       9        M 14-19             
233   411 Steve Cooper              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:23.31   41:42.94   10:26 29  40.5       14       M 25-29             
234   388 Elizabeth Welch           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:27.17   41:44.96   10:26 47  50.0       15       F 45-49             
235   461 jesse rodriguez           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      42:14.09   41:48.40   10:27 17  40.8       10       M 14-19             
236   460 feather ackerman          F      Grandville        MI    US      42:14.22   41:48.75   10:27 38  46.7       15       F 35-39             
237   169 Robert Berghoef           M      Grand Haven       MI    US      42:12.79   41:52.52   10:28 58  48.8       12       M 55-59             
238   170 Jeff Roffey               M      Grand Haven       MI    US      42:12.94   41:52.58   10:28 51  46.1       13       M 50-54             
239   275 Mark Stegink              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:22.71   41:56.73   10:29 39  42.0       22       M 35-39             
240   373 Steven Jensen             M      Wayland           MI    US      42:36.49   42:00.09   10:30 46  44.2       16       M 45-49             
241   102 Brenda Gentry             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:36.02   42:12.53   10:33 47  49.4       16       F 45-49             
242   157 Stuart Davey              M      Sparta            MI    US      43:03.65   42:14.59   10:34 61  49.6       10       M 60-64             
243   335 Diane Kurant              F      Lowell            MI    US      43:08.40   42:16.24   10:34 55  54.1       12       F 55-59             
244   284 Rob Norris                M      Bailey            MI    US      42:39.33   42:16.81   10:34 75  57.9       1        M 75-99             
245   403 Susan Barthels            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:31.15   42:18.08   10:35 61  58.2       4        F 60-64             
246   443 Liesl Groenenboom         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:32.19   42:20.08   10:35 16  47.2       10       F 14-19             
247   313 R. Baker                  M      Key Largo         FL    US      43:22.62   42:33.59   10:38 7   56.0       7        M 1-13              
248   312 Chris Baker               M      Key Largo         FL    US      43:21.90   42:34.09   10:39 54  46.4       14       M 50-54             
249   115 Jessica Molloy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:02.06   42:34.49   10:39 36  45.5       16       F 35-39             
250   149 Abbie Groff-Blaszak       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:02.42   42:34.95   10:39 38  45.9       17       F 35-39             
251   168 Courtney Lemke            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:58.77   42:46.13   10:42 27  44.9       10       F 25-29             
252   379 Joe Verlin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:04.92   42:46.85   10:42 41  41.8       16       M 40-44             
253   454 tom boersma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:19.04   42:47.04   10:42 60  48.6       11       M 60-64             
254   380 B. Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:04.26   42:47.57   10:42 9   49.5       8        M 1-13              
255   194 Ronald Reusch             M      Caledonia         MI    US      43:03.70   42:48.60   10:42 56  47.0       13       M 55-59             
256   264 Francisco Pena            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:30.81   42:56.12   10:44 53  45.7       15       M 50-54             
257   402 Tracy Kollar              F      Ada               MI    US      43:34.93   43:06.89   10:47 57  54.3       13       F 55-59             
258   464 Eileen Duchane            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:35.69   43:07.36   10:47 58  54.9       14       F 55-59             
259   140 Julie O'Dell              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      43:47.18   43:13.72   10:48 49  49.3       17       F 45-49             
260   415 Rhonda Brinks             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      43:46.83   43:13.83   10:48 49  49.3       18       F 45-49             
261   53  Becki Vander Lugt         F      Wyoming           MI    US      43:42.69   43:19.69   10:50 37  44.9       18       F 35-39             
262   269 Adam Lewis                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:32.99   43:21.99   10:50 42  41.5       17       M 40-44             
263   90  Lori Osbeck               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:51.99   43:22.55   10:51 48  48.6       19       F 45-49             
264   246 Tim Caywood               M      Rockford          MI    US      44:04.45   43:40.92   10:55 61  48.0       12       M 60-64             
265   193 Karen Reusch              F      Caledonia         MI    US      43:56.83   43:42.56   10:56 50  49.3       6        F 50-54             
266   352 Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      44:31.07   43:43.03   10:56 34  44.1       5        F 30-34             
267   47  Angie Mott                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      44:31.05   43:43.38   10:56 36  44.3       19       F 35-39             
268   315 I. Boes                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:56.72   43:45.86   10:56 12  42.9       9        M 1-13              
269   442 Steve Groenenboom         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:26.52   43:49.32   10:57 55  45.5       14       M 55-59             
270   365 Kate Melinn               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:09.84   43:58.14   11:00 23  43.7       8        F 20-24             
271   142 Scott Jousma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:22.89   44:00.99   11:00 55  45.3       15       M 55-59             
272   208 Melissa Schneider         F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:21.54   44:02.07   11:01 44  46.1       13       F 40-44             
273   239 Jessica Trentham          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:21.42   44:02.32   11:01 30  43.6       6        F 30-34             
274   93  Kathy Bierens             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:49.89   44:02.90   11:01 60  55.1       5        F 60-64             
275   235 Kyla Thompson             F      Wyoming           MI    US      44:22.05   44:03.31   11:01 13  48.0       6        F 1-13              
276   400 Derek Carlisle            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:17.19   44:07.74   11:02 37  39.4       23       M 35-39             
277   399 Sarah Dixcy               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:17.10   44:07.81   11:02 34  43.7       7        F 30-34             
278   177 Steve Day                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:27.53   44:17.01   11:04 47  42.2       17       M 45-49             
279   426 Joseph Pellerito          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:13.99   44:18.97   11:05 41  40.3       18       M 40-44             
280   86  Jeffrey Feldman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:55.38   44:23.21   11:06 45  41.5       18       M 45-49             
281   19  Alexis Pilarz             F      Ada               MI    US      44:53.60   44:28.82   11:07 32  43.2       8        F 30-34             
282   364 David Nyeholt             M      Rockford          MI    US      45:01.19   44:38.46   11:10 49  42.5       19       M 45-49             
283   234 Rebecca Harris            F      Dorr              MI    US      45:08.25   44:46.23   11:12 45  45.7       20       F 45-49             
284   307 Justin McMillen           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:15.02   44:47.39   11:12 28  37.7       15       M 25-29             
285   210 Todd Brown                M      Alto              MI    US      45:32.80   44:51.81   11:13 53  43.7       16       M 50-54             
286   65  Thom Kohl                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      45:32.61   44:52.19   11:13 61  46.7       13       M 60-64             
287   231 Jeff Ingraham             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:38.90   44:52.43   11:13 48  42.0       20       M 45-49             
288   147 Jess DeJager              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:02.79   44:55.65   11:14 38  43.5       20       F 35-39             
289   220 Jen Kimball               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      45:20.35   45:03.95   11:16 24  42.6       9        F 20-24             
290   408 John Meighan              M      Ada               MI    US      45:49.72   45:13.73   11:18 52  43.0       17       M 50-54             
291   397 Amy Dedricks              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:31.82   45:23.23   11:21 54  49.7       7        F 50-54             
292   333 Amy Barksdale             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:40.07   45:23.36   11:21 44  44.7       14       F 40-44             
293   316 Michael Willis            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:55.42   45:28.99   11:22 48  41.4       21       M 45-49             
294   317 Ben Farrell               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:55.08   45:29.15   11:22 17  37.5       11       M 14-19             
295   302 Teri VanTongeren          F      Ada               MI    US      46:01.80   45:36.99   11:24 46  45.3       21       F 45-49             
296   74  Carrie Peterman           F      Wyoming           MI    US      46:03.65   45:40.81   11:25 45  44.8       22       F 45-49             
297   125 Julie Fiebig              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:28.03   45:49.12   11:27 35  42.2       21       F 35-39             
298   171 Alex Updegraff            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:49.95   46:09.49   11:32 27  36.6       16       M 25-29             
299   187 Jeremy Dow                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:50.61   46:15.42   11:34 33  36.8       7        M 30-34             
300   63  Sara Witmer               F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      49:18.42   46:19.74   11:35 40  42.6       15       F 40-44             
301   128 Eric Kaminskas            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:19.37   46:41.59   11:40 45  39.4       22       M 45-49             
302   44  Aubrey Kemme              F      Dorr              MI    US      47:33.40   46:45.56   11:41 24  41.1       10       F 20-24             
303   468 Caroline Bell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:16.20   47:00.23   11:45 18  41.3       11       F 14-19             
304   69  M. Rizkalla               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:23.52   47:03.96   11:46 11  41.3       10       M 1-13              
305   68  Birgitte Rizkalla         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:34.34   47:14.29   11:49 43  42.6       16       F 40-44             
306   91  Vaughn Shade              M      Alto              MI    US      47:31.51   47:20.47   11:50 58  43.2       16       M 55-59             
307   329 Sarah Bennett             F      Whitehall         MI    US      47:40.67   47:20.96   11:50 41  42.0       17       F 40-44             
308   252 Jenny Neumann             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:47.04   47:23.04   11:51 47  44.0       23       F 45-49             
309   18  Jesse Arellano            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:47.96   47:23.62   11:51 59  43.5       17       M 55-59             
310   467 Meredith Bell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:56.55   47:40.16   11:55 47  43.8       24       F 45-49             
311   449 Jason Bell                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:56.26   47:41.95   11:55 46  38.9       23       M 45-49             
312   198 Sean Koski                M      Jenison           MI    US      48:11.99   47:43.47   11:56 32  35.6       8        M 30-34             
313   447 Emily Richett             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:20.23   47:47.95   11:57 33  40.3       9        F 30-34             
314   78  MATT BRINKER              M      Grant             MI    US      48:11.24   47:53.67   11:58 53  40.9       18       M 50-54             
315   348 Jody Vadas                F      Caledonia         MI    US      48:36.56   47:57.60   11:59 48  44.0       25       F 45-49             
316   414 Karin Knapp               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:30.45   48:00.97   12:00 38  40.7       22       F 35-39             
317   466 Michelle Brown            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:30.61   48:01.06   12:00 39  40.9       23       F 35-39             
318   221 Cindy Kimball             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      48:44.80   48:26.94   12:07 50  44.5       8        F 50-54             
319   12  Kathy Mcgilton            F      Caledonia         MI    US      49:21.07   48:35.94   12:09 68  55.6       2        F 65-69             
320   361 Amanda Williams           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:20.34   48:36.13   12:09 32  39.5       10       F 30-34             
321   224 Kim McLaughlin            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:20.26   48:36.67   12:09 43  41.4       18       F 40-44             
322   310 Tim Laninga               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:04.09   48:37.26   12:09 51  39.7       19       M 50-54             
323   413 Trish Hamann              F      Belmont           MI    US      49:21.75   48:54.03   12:14 62  51.0       6        F 60-64             
324   274 Danette Garcia            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:41.20   49:02.18   12:16 42  40.8       19       F 40-44             
325   173 Jenny Kuhtz               F      Rockford          MI    US      49:31.55   49:22.44   12:21 35  39.2       24       F 35-39             
326   296 Mary Frances Lembo        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:19.30   49:38.83   12:25 55  46.0       15       F 55-59             
327   253 Gloria Trent              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:19.32   49:39.02   12:25 53  44.9       9        F 50-54             
328   95  Alissa Edgcomb            F      Hart              MI    US      50:24.40   49:40.73   12:25 39  39.5       25       F 35-39             
329   48  Emily Cravero             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:11.92   49:43.72   12:26 32  38.6       11       F 30-34             
330   409 Michaela Meighan          F      Ada               MI    US      50:43.98   50:05.04   12:31 26  38.3       11       F 25-29             
331   71  Sarah Boluyt              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:44.40   50:13.22   12:33 60  48.4       7        F 60-64             
332   99  Joyce Cornelisse          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:45.01   50:14.07   12:34 55  45.5       16       F 55-59             
333   271 Nancy Miller              F      Greenville        MI    US      50:48.63   50:19.90   12:35 65  51.5       3        F 65-69             
334   268 ROBERT McDOWELL           M      Comstock Park     MI    US      50:48.71   50:20.49   12:35 64  42.8       14       M 60-64             
335   289 Holly Wixon               F      Rockford          MI    US      51:19.15   50:36.85   12:39 29  37.9       12       F 25-29             
336   457 Brian Kaloper             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:21.48   50:55.26   12:44 30  33.2       9        M 30-34             
337   1   Ted Gedra                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:21.80   50:56.23   12:44 62  41.5       15       M 60-64             
338   248 Julie Stouffer            F      Holland           MI    US      51:43.18   50:59.46   12:45 42  39.2       20       F 40-44             
339   36  Charles Stroh             M      Portage           MI    US      52:06.42   51:19.15   12:50 51  37.6       20       M 50-54             
340   37  Julie Stroh               F      Portage           MI    US      52:06.34   51:19.77   12:50 50  42.0       10       F 50-54             
341   349 Sheila McGrath            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:44.41   51:21.81   12:50 52  42.9       11       F 50-54             
342   328 Stephanie Williams        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:35.63   51:57.17   12:59 62  48.0       8        F 60-64             
343   347 Anne Luoma                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:57.30   52:02.64   13:01 35  37.1       26       F 35-39             
344   346 Ryan Luoma                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:58.28   52:03.67   13:01 35  33.0       24       M 35-39             
345   46  Ellen Pike                F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      52:17.63   52:04.94   13:01 25  36.9       13       F 25-29             
346   320 Ana Aleman-Putman         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:57.95   52:43.93   13:11 51  41.3       12       F 50-54             
347   321 Timothy Putman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:57.90   52:44.06   13:11 55  37.8       18       M 55-59             
348   96  Cole Edgcomb              M      Hart              MI    US      54:05.16   53:25.06   13:21 13  34.2       11       M 1-13              
349   342 Betsy Peterson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:57.56   53:38.23   13:25 54  42.1       13       F 50-54             
350   56  Toni Newhouse             F      Grandville        MI    US      54:43.47   53:53.96   13:28 53  41.4       14       F 50-54             
351   425 Joanna Corrigan           F      Wyoming           MI    US      54:16.34   53:56.63   13:29 38  36.2       27       F 35-39             
352   341 Donald Kern               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:17.03   53:57.14   13:29 61  38.9       16       M 60-64             
353   121 Nicole Crandell           F      Gowen             MI    US      56:05.64   55:34.76   13:54 31  34.5       12       F 30-34             
354   184 Rebecca Rynbrandt         F      Grandville        MI    US      56:05.62   55:35.97   13:54 48  37.9       26       F 45-49             
355   375 Valarie Mester            F      Jenison           MI    US      56:05.60   55:36.49   13:54 33  34.6       13       F 30-34             
356   117 Beth Kukawski             F      Zeeland           MI    US      56:51.28   56:13.01   14:03 45  36.4       27       F 45-49             
357   165 Tammy Hellem              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:23.33   56:14.21   14:04 42  35.5       21       F 40-44             
358   34  Raymond Kail              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:38.86   56:51.33   14:13 37  30.5       25       M 35-39             
359   145 Tara Farkas               F      Wyoming           MI    US      58:50.42   58:42.14   14:41 44  34.6       22       F 40-44             
360   80  TJ Norris                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      59:10.47   58:46.03   14:42 57  39.8       17       F 55-59             
361   81  Ken Norris                M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      59:10.93   58:46.73   14:42 61  35.7       17       M 60-64             
362   186 Molly Dow                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:49.64 1:00:14.10 15:04 29  31.9       14       F 25-29             
363   298 Traci Brown               F      Gregory           MI    US      1:01:09.19 1:00:22.93 15:06 55  37.8       18       F 55-59             
364   85  Bruce Babcock             M      Ada               MI    US      1:01:08.17 1:00:53.78 15:13 70  37.4       2        M 70-74             
365   204 Terri Carlson             F      Holland           MI    US      1:02:31.36 1:02:03.02 15:31 57  37.7       19       F 55-59             
366   394 Faye Spears               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:44.74 1:02:07.33 15:32 39  31.6       28       F 35-39             
367   25  Jennifer Vanderlaan       F      Decatur           GA    US      1:02:47.61 1:02:08.90 15:32 44  32.7       23       F 40-44             
368   139 Kim Spoelma               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:43.82 1:02:23.35 15:36 38  31.3       29       F 35-39             
369   303 Susan Baer                F      Ada               MI    US      1:03:43.25 1:02:52.63 15:43 51  34.7       15       F 50-54             
370   300 Julie Harrison            F      Ada               MI    US      1:03:42.93 1:02:53.19 15:43 51  34.7       16       F 50-54             
371   369 Dawn Abbott               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:44.75 1:02:53.37 15:43 55  36.3       20       F 55-59             
372   404 Kerrie Van Weelden        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:55.17 1:04:17.21 16:04 44  31.6       24       F 40-44             
373   254 Ashley DesRocher          F      Jenison           MI    US      1:05:21.91 1:04:32.91 16:08 37  30.2       30       F 35-39             
374   280 Melissa Gorman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:22.14 1:04:34.30 16:09 36  30.0       31       F 35-39             
375   358 Nate Ellens               M      Kentwood          MI    US      1:05:27.41 1:04:41.67 16:10 25  26.1       17       M 25-29             
376   250 Laura Muncie              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:28.22 1:04:42.58 16:11 40  30.5       25       F 40-44             
377   359 Stephanie Ellens          F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:05:27.33 1:04:43.59 16:11 30  29.7       14       F 30-34             
378   160 Carlyn Richards           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:27.39 1:04:51.95 16:13 29  29.6       15       F 25-29             
379   26  Josette Vanderlaan        F      Decatur           GA    US      1:05:32.54 1:04:54.32 16:14 18  29.9       12       F 14-19             
380   395 Elizabeth Spears          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:32.65 1:04:54.54 16:14 17  30.3       13       F 14-19             
381   8   L. Spoelma                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:13.65 1:04:55.20 16:14 8   34.5       12       M 1-13              
382   459 Kristina kaminskas        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:55.38 1:04:55.38 16:14 46  31.8       28       F 45-49             
383   82  Jennifer Lattin           F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:05:43.62 1:05:04.37 16:16 46  31.8       29       F 45-49             
384   24  Trish Alderink            F      Rockford          MI    US      1:06:20.46 1:06:12.90 16:33 48  31.8       30       F 45-49             
385   279 Larry Messing             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:01.22 1:06:17.97 16:34 67  33.4       6        M 65-69             
386   278 Becky ames                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:01.46 1:06:18.47 16:35 59  36.2       21       F 55-59             
387   281 Jaymie Ziegler            F      Novi              MI    US      1:07:05.35 1:07:05.35 16:46 21  28.6       11       F 20-24             
388   282 Ricky Stone               M      Novi              MI    US      1:07:06.26 1:07:06.26 16:47 23  25.2       12       M 20-24             
389   267 Maigunn Kristensen        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:58.48 1:07:21.27 16:50 38  29.0       32       F 35-39             
390   266 LINDA KRISTENSEN          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:58.26 1:07:21.34 16:50 69  40.7       4        F 65-69             
391   367 Ruth Lueders              F      Rockford          MI    US      1:08:47.50 1:08:06.98 17:02 61  36.1       9        F 60-64             
392   217 D. Viewig                 F      Lowell            MI    US      1:09:12.37 1:08:19.55 17:05 12  31.7       7        F 1-13              
393   216 Laurel Viewig             F      Lowell            MI    US      1:09:23.34 1:08:31.28 17:08 41  29.0       26       F 40-44             
394   135 Tae Naumes                F      grand rapids mi   MI    US      1:09:15.58 1:08:41.44 17:10 60  35.4       10       F 60-64             
395   134 David Naumes              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:15.48 1:08:43.17 17:11 61  30.5       18       M 60-64             
396   354 Melissa Yaekel            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:19.54 1:08:43.35 17:11 36  28.2       33       F 35-39             
397   386 Emily Pieri               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:19.74 1:08:43.58 17:11 28  27.9       16       F 25-29             
398   189 Sara Winters              F      Belmont           MI    US      1:09:12.37 1:08:49.66 17:12 33  28.0       15       F 30-34             
399   192 Mandy Budnick             F      Belmont           MI    US      1:09:12.31 1:08:50.08 17:13 31  27.9       16       F 30-34             
400   309 Deb Lucas                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:23.64 1:08:53.72 17:13 50  31.3       17       F 50-54             
401   308 Thomas Shreeve            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:24.95 1:08:54.48 17:14 58  29.7       19       M 55-59             
402   42  Julia Kysela              F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:09:58.72 1:09:14.25 17:19 32  27.8       17       F 30-34             
403   357 Mari Wilkins              F      Lowell            MI    US      1:10:54.36 1:10:00.57 17:30 55  32.6       22       F 55-59             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     David VandeBunte 423 27  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:12.72 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ellie Leonard 428 21  7       F      Jenison MI US 24:33.27 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Paul MCMULLEN 188 45  5       M      Grand Haven MI US 24:01.34 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Diane DeBoer-Bunn 452 49  29      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:07.57