RunSignUp

Blue Cross Resolution Run 2017

Sunday, December 31, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- 4 Mile
4.0 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4 Mile
4.0 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4 Mile
4.0 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2014
Wolverine Resolution Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== === ============================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     558 Zach Ripley                   M      Rockford          MI    US      19:58.72   19:57.76   4:59  27  84.7       1        M Open              
                                                                                                                          1        M 25-29             
2     272 Kristopher Koster             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:26.69   20:25.30   5:06  34  83.7       1        M 30-34             
3     805 David VandeBunte              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:40.26   20:39.25   5:10  25  81.8       2        M 25-29             
4     637 Mark DeJong                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:05.48   21:03.75   5:16  19  80.2       1        M 14-19             
5     200 Gabe Gunnink                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:30.07   21:30.07   5:23  25  78.6       3        M 25-29             
6     242 Rob Hyde                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:12.53   22:11.31   5:33  41  80.5       1        M Masters           
                                                                                                                          1        M 40-44             
7     784 Jesus Alvarado-Amaro          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:32.04   22:31.27   5:38  23  75.0       1        M 20-24             
8     194 John Dood                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:46.14   22:45.44   5:41  51  84.8       1        M 50-54             
9     184 Ryan VanOrman                 M      Rockford          MI    US      22:58.61   22:55.50   5:44  16  75.2       2        M 14-19             
10    753 Rylan Jaglowski               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:05.79   23:00.33   5:45  19  73.5       3        M 14-19             
11    128 Aaron Brink                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:07.00   23:03.96   5:46  16  74.8       4        M 14-19             
12    730 Charlie Kornoelje             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:15.76   23:11.51   5:48  17  73.5       5        M 14-19             
13    19  Grant Gayan                   M      Rockford          MI    US      23:42.90   23:41.23   5:55  17  72.0       6        M 14-19             
14    831 Scot Ursum                    M      Grandville        MI    US      23:47.82   23:44.06   5:56  47  78.8       1        M 45-49             
15    210 Mike Wordelman                M      Rockford          MI    US      23:51.32   23:47.87   5:57  40  74.5       2        M 40-44             
16    226 Brian Steinberg               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:17.37   24:13.58   6:03  37  71.7       1        M 35-39             
17    884 Timothy Nelson                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:29.90   24:24.99   6:06  15  71.7       7        M 14-19             
18    107 Hope Gaffner                  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      24:39.72   24:38.28   6:10  20  77.9       1        F Open              
                                                                                                                          1        F 20-24             
19    750 Christopher Bast              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:47.55   24:42.64   6:11  43  73.4       3        M 40-44             
20    133 Austin Elliott                M      Spring Lake       MI    US      24:47.67   24:46.89   6:12  20  68.2       2        M 20-24             
21    827 Alex Albrecht                 M      Holly Ridge       NC    US      24:51.30   24:50.57   6:13  30  68.1       2        M 30-34             
22    630 Brad Pruim                    M      Dorr              MI    US      24:53.16   24:52.50   6:13  44  73.4       4        M 40-44             
23    878 Catherine Croft               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:01.02   24:59.59   6:15  20  76.8       2        F 20-24             
24    617 Chris George                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:07.76   25:05.06   6:16  37  69.2       2        M 35-39             
25    780 Paul Ryan                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:12.62   25:06.97   6:17  39  70.1       3        M 35-39             
26    129 Dani Cook                     F      Fort Collins      CO    US      25:19.94   25:15.71   6:19  30  76.0       1        F 30-34             
27    565 David Van Stensel             M      Belmont           MI    US      25:29.14   25:28.78   6:22  40  69.6       5        M 40-44             
28    777 Robert Blaszak                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:33.78   25:28.83   6:22  33  66.8       3        M 30-34             
29    861 Amy Wing                      F      E. Grand Rapids   MI    US      25:34.61   25:29.10   6:22  46  81.1       1        F Masters           
                                                                                                                          1        F 45-49             
30    130 Jordan Cook                   M      Fort Collins      CO    US      25:35.81   25:31.59   6:23  25  66.2       4        M 25-29             
31    137 Brent Springvloed             M      Byron Center      MI    US      25:35.34   25:33.84   6:23  43  70.9       6        M 40-44             
32    69  Steve Hulst                   M      Zeeland           MI    US      25:38.09   25:34.35   6:24  59  80.6       1        M 55-59             
33    669 Ryan Nibbelink                M      Hudsonville       MI    US      26:25.33   25:49.31   6:27  14  69.1       8        M 14-19             
34    140 Chad Terpstra                 M      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:59.88   25:49.73   6:27  31  65.6       4        M 30-34             
35    880 Lance Brown                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:55.69   25:51.02   6:28  35  66.5       4        M 35-39             
36    682 Craig Hoogerwerf              M      Ada               MI    US      26:01.51   25:51.92   6:28  31  65.5       5        M 30-34             
37    85  McKenzie Diemer               F      Caledonia         MI    US      25:58.55   25:57.41   6:29  22  74.0       3        F 20-24             
38    182 Jason Kramer                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:06.48   25:57.63   6:29  32  65.4       6        M 30-34             
39    803 Brian Diemer                  M      Caledonia         MI    US      26:06.52   26:03.97   6:31  54  75.8       2        M 50-54             
40    848 David Taylor                  M      Wyoming           MI    US      26:09.55   26:05.39   6:31  29  64.8       5        M 25-29             
41    202 Noah Carpenter                M      Belmont           MI    US      26:11.79   26:08.26   6:32  19  64.7       9        M 14-19             
42    189 Ashley Huggler                F      Ada               MI    US      26:14.38   26:09.01   6:32  30  73.4       2        F 30-34             
43    793 Deborah Lesnau                F      Caledonia         MI    US      26:19.46   26:09.74   6:32  31  64.8       7        M 30-34             
44    644 Jason Andersen                M      Wyoming           MI    US      26:17.20   26:13.12   6:33  43  69.2       7        M 40-44             
45    10  Jeff Gustinis                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:37.55   26:31.83   6:38  42  67.8       8        M 40-44             
46    863 Robert Roper                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:47.75   26:35.24   6:39  32  63.9       8        M 30-34             
47    155 Jerry Malon                   M      Grandville        MI    US      26:40.05   26:37.72   6:39  45  69.2       2        M 45-49             
48    225 Kevin Ross                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:44.56   26:40.56   6:40  40  66.5       9        M 40-44             
49    684 Martin Spierings              M      Scotts Valley     CA    US      26:43.03   26:42.44   6:41  39  66.0       5        M 35-39             
50    628 Santiago Saldivar             M      Grandville        MI    US      26:53.18   26:50.62   6:43  14  66.4       10       M 14-19             
51    81  Larry Ver Merris              M      Ada               MI    US      27:02.21   26:58.98   6:45  63  79.1       1        M 60-64             
52    539 Charlotte Etienne             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:12.53   27:00.71   6:45  17  72.8       1        F 14-19             
53    734 Steve Peabody                 M      Belding           MI    US      27:03.57   27:01.63   6:45  53  72.5       3        M 50-54             
54    836 John Judnich                  M      Belmont           MI    US      27:31.93   27:07.14   6:47  50  70.6       4        M 50-54             
55    910 Jason Crow                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:15.93   27:11.39   6:48  34  62.9       9        M 30-34             
56    559 Dan Molloy                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:27.64   27:22.33   6:51  34  62.5       10       M 30-34             
57    176 Steve Kunst                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:34.12   27:27.75   6:52  35  62.6       6        M 35-39             
58    540 Emory Etienne                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:47.60   27:34.59   6:54  15  63.5       11       M 14-19             
59    136 George Radashaw               M      Lowell            MI    US      27:39.02   27:37.30   6:54  16  62.5       12       M 14-19             
60    591 Dave Slager                   M      Caledonia         MI    US      27:51.76   27:38.60   6:55  32  61.4       11       M 30-34             
61    256 Brianna Clifford              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:08.64   27:39.69   6:55  23  69.4       4        F 20-24             
62    544 Patrick Weiss                 M      Holland           MI    US      27:42.65   27:41.37   6:55  35  62.1       7        M 35-39             
63    196 Lisa Dood                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:43.15   27:41.78   6:55  50  77.9       1        F 50-54             
64    632 Daniel Oumedian               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:53.36   27:45.86   6:56  28  60.9       6        M 25-29             
65    185 Lars Lindgren                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:54.72   27:49.96   6:57  15  62.9       13       M 14-19             
66    608 Isaiah Salguero               M      Grandville        MI    US      27:56.85   27:53.82   6:58  14  63.9       14       M 14-19             
67    550 Stephanie Oswald              F      Mishawaka         IN    US      28:34.59   28:00.19   7:00  21  60.4       3        M 20-24             
68    86  Brian Curtis                  M      Wyoming           MI    US      28:12.61   28:07.55   7:02  52  69.2       5        M 50-54             
69    909 Holly Greving                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:17.73   28:10.43   7:03  28  68.1       1        F 25-29             
70    645 Amy Bross                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:20.98   28:13.54   7:03  37  69.0       1        F 35-39             
71    543 Jarret Shattuck               M      Holland           MI    US      28:18.32   28:15.98   7:04  34  60.5       12       M 30-34             
72    188 DAN Kelsey                    M      Wayland           MI    US      28:22.46   28:16.52   7:04  63  75.4       2        M 60-64             
73    103 Elizabeth Westhouse           F      Ada               MI    US      28:35.37   28:24.79   7:06  37  68.5       2        F 35-39             
74    879 Carly Plank                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:29.43   28:26.26   7:07  24  67.5       5        F 20-24             
75    97  Randy Winchester              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:37.04   28:30.99   7:08  58  71.7       2        M 55-59             
76    819 Trevor Wood                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:41.91   28:34.58   7:09  27  59.1       7        M 25-29             
77    873 Nicholas Hoeksema             M      Zeeland           MI    US      29:02.60   28:49.84   7:12  25  58.6       8        M 25-29             
78    244 Danielle Nye                  F      Ada               MI    US      28:56.09   28:49.96   7:12  30  66.6       3        F 30-34             
79    905 Tori Hewitt                   F      Ionia             MI    US      29:30.18   28:52.46   7:13  17  68.1       2        F 14-19             
80    638 Susan Milligan                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:55.22   28:53.39   7:13  62  73.2       3        M 60-64             
81    551 Jeff Duprey                   M      Ada               MI    US      29:30.03   28:58.90   7:15  47  64.5       3        M 45-49             
82    694 William Faber                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:09.59   29:02.66   7:16  41  61.5       10       M 40-44             
83    786 Ricky Green                   M      Zeeland           MI    US      29:11.36   29:05.64   7:16  48  64.8       4        M 45-49             
84    145 Chris Gates                   M      Grandville        MI    US      29:18.23   29:09.88   7:17  30  58.0       13       M 30-34             
85    729 David Uitdeflesch             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:13.82   29:11.38   7:18  49  65.0       5        M 45-49             
86    166 Pete Haverkamp                M      Hudsonville       MI    US      34:13.63   29:12.06   7:18  45  63.1       6        M 45-49             
87    554 Jill Martinek                 F      Alto              MI    US      29:18.54   29:12.45   7:18  40  67.6       1        F 40-44             
88    154 Mike Salliotte                M      Grandville        MI    US      29:58.05   29:13.38   7:18  48  64.5       7        M 45-49             
89    152 Jeffrey Green                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:35.47   29:25.10   7:21  40  60.3       11       M 40-44             
90    858 Alicia Estrella               F      Wyoming           MI    US      29:38.33   29:28.77   7:22  14  70.3       3        F 14-19             
91    859 Jodi Jenkins                  F      Wyoming           MI    US      29:41.55   29:31.73   7:23  14  70.2       4        F 14-19             
92    48  Chris Bruinsma                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:53.77   29:43.40   7:26  15  58.9       15       M 14-19             
93    677 Megan Myers                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:55.26   29:43.86   7:26  27  64.6       2        F 25-29             
94    61  Scott Nibbelink               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      30:25.33   29:47.53   7:27  44  61.3       12       M 40-44             
95    605 Nancy Agrillo                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:57.08   29:48.81   7:27  48  70.7       2        F 45-49             
96    739 Kevin Wisselink               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:09.52   29:53.86   7:28  40  59.3       13       M 40-44             
97    258 Daniel Oumedian               M      Jenison           MI    US      30:02.64   29:55.34   7:29  60  69.5       4        M 60-64             
98    794 Celia Kaechele                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:21.93   30:08.35   7:32  23  63.7       6        F 20-24             
99    832 Hannah Livermore              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:17.74   30:10.32   7:33  30  63.6       4        F 30-34             
100   525 Keith Drabik                  M      Ada               MI    US      31:12.10   30:15.50   7:34  45  60.9       8        M 45-49             
101   599 Mike Black                    M      Dorr              MI    US      30:32.22   30:16.86   7:34  56  66.4       3        M 55-59             
102   505 Chad Roberts                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:47.67   30:24.58   7:36  47  61.5       9        M 45-49             
103   670 Ned Newhof                    M      Caledonia         MI    US      31:08.79   30:35.72   7:39  67  72.3       1        M 65-69             
104   238 Toni Dhaseleer                F      Rockford          MI    US      31:36.47   30:39.16   7:40  37  63.5       3        F 35-39             
105   56  Amy Kornoelje                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:52.05   30:40.85   7:40  47  68.0       3        F 45-49             
106   840 Kaitlin Wood                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:50.96   30:43.28   7:41  30  62.5       5        F 30-34             
107   578 Steve Teitsma                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:00.23   30:43.33   7:41  36  56.2       8        M 35-39             
108   159 Justin Wildeboer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:58.43   30:50.11   7:43  27  54.8       9        M 25-29             
109   627 B. Saldivar                   M      Grandville        MI    US      30:55.50   30:52.17   7:43  12  60.8       1        M 1-13              
110   134 Maddie Buitendorp             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:03.65   30:56.49   7:44  15  65.7       5        F 14-19             
111   237 Nathan Acker                  M      Newaygo           MI    US      31:58.18   31:00.32   7:45  38  56.4       9        M 35-39             
112   253 Elizabeth Carlson             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      31:22.47   31:02.39   7:46  19  62.0       6        F 14-19             
113   566 Kristen Van Stensel           F      Belmont           MI    US      31:11.86   31:02.54   7:46  40  63.6       2        F 40-44             
114   90  Tom Richardson                M      Ada               MI    US      31:45.11   31:09.70   7:47  52  62.4       6        M 50-54             
115   811 Bob Shaffer                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:18.54   31:13.52   7:48  63  68.3       5        M 60-64             
116   521 Anna Weiss                    F      Holland           MI    US      31:17.34   31:14.71   7:49  34  61.7       6        F 30-34             
117   216 Amelia Volwiler-Stanley       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:52.38   31:19.41   7:50  23  61.3       7        F 20-24             
118   100 Terry Muller                  M      Alto              MI    US      31:27.12   31:20.65   7:50  61  66.9       6        M 60-64             
119   239 Matt Berry                    M      Rockford          MI    US      32:21.66   31:21.30   7:50  39  56.2       10       M 35-39             
120   664 Jack Fookes                   M      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:03.48   31:26.91   7:52  14  56.7       16       M 14-19             
121   266 Shawn Smitherman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:54.95   31:29.91   7:52  40  56.3       14       M 40-44             
122   172 Christopher Witmer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:09.33   31:31.65   7:53  39  55.9       11       M 35-39             
123   531 Jon Todd                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:56.16   31:36.30   7:54  50  60.5       7        M 50-54             
124   111 Joel Dykstra                  M      Allendale         MI    US      31:57.30   31:36.86   7:54  37  54.9       12       M 35-39             
125   157 John McCambridge              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:55.56   31:37.60   7:54  56  63.6       4        M 55-59             
126   167 John Hinken                   M      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:15.50   31:39.18   7:55  46  58.6       10       M 45-49             
127   112 Brian Updike                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:37.40   31:39.39   7:55  40  56.0       15       M 40-44             
128   546 Brendan Rice                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:07.42   31:42.95   7:56  17  53.8       17       M 14-19             
129   849 Michael Bishop                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:13.45   31:54.36   7:59  40  55.6       16       M 40-44             
130   640 Jerry Brownell                M      Gobles            MI    US      32:14.16   31:57.00   7:59  51  60.4       8        M 50-54             
131   220 Sam Jolman                    M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      32:34.06   31:58.15   8:00  36  54.0       13       M 35-39             
132   626 Alejandro Saldivar            M      Grandville        MI    US      32:04.44   31:58.89   8:00  50  59.8       9        M 50-54             
133   816 Steve Landstra                M      Grandville        MI    US      32:46.34   32:01.07   8:00  48  58.9       11       M 45-49             
134   512 Christopher Kapla             M      Jenison           MI    US      32:30.55   32:06.08   8:02  50  59.6       10       M 50-54             
135   887 Diane Smith                   F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      33:27.29   32:06.91   8:02  34  60.0       7        F 30-34             
136   37  Amy Polega                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:18.91   32:08.68   8:02  45  63.7       4        F 45-49             
137   60  Lori Shields                  F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:43.45   32:19.93   8:05  35  59.8       4        F 35-39             
138   714 Seneca Case                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:36.95   32:30.12   8:08  16  61.5       7        F 14-19             
139   891 John Thiry                    M      Memphis           TN    US      32:54.32   32:35.77   8:09  32  52.1       14       M 30-34             
140   914 Matt Moelker                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:45.42   32:36.32   8:09  39  54.0       14       M 35-39             
141   577 Jillisa Teitsma               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:52.97   32:36.91   8:09  37  59.7       5        F 35-39             
142   846 Douglas Meekhoff              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:14.71   32:37.84   8:09  47  57.3       12       M 45-49             
143   647 !saac Blickley                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:37.17   32:39.54   8:10  18  51.8       18       M 14-19             
144   693 Kelli Smith                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:37.42   32:39.75   8:10  17  60.2       8        F 14-19             
145   513 Bryan Nader                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:23.57   32:42.77   8:11  37  53.1       15       M 35-39             
146   263 John Donnelly                 M      Holland           MI    US      33:04.11   32:50.58   8:13  39  53.6       16       M 35-39             
147   835 Nicole Peterson-Reeves        F      Rockford          MI    US      33:09.94   32:53.02   8:13  39  59.7       6        F 35-39             
148   221 James Smith                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:46.64   32:53.51   8:13  58  62.1       5        M 55-59             
149   125 Katie Kelly                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:20.59   32:54.85   8:14  33  58.5       8        F 30-34             
150   132 Richard Benoit                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:16.08   32:55.52   8:14  57  61.6       6        M 55-59             
151   775 Maribel Villasenor            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:20.00   32:55.98   8:14  32  58.4       9        F 30-34             
152   596 Colleen Ortwine-Boes          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:34.59   32:56.43   8:14  41  60.3       3        F 40-44             
153   265 Jennifer Smitherman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:20.25   32:56.46   8:14  41  60.3       4        F 40-44             
154   15  Jeff Sweet                    M      Belding           MI    US      33:29.11   32:56.93   8:14  48  57.2       13       M 45-49             
155   738 David Danko                   M      Hastings          MI    US      33:09.17   33:03.65   8:16  51  58.4       11       M 50-54             
156   96  Patricia Mish                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:50.99   33:04.54   8:16  54  68.2       2        F 50-54             
157   923 Daniel Graeber                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:26.02   33:06.77   8:17  42  54.4       17       M 40-44             
158   792 Emily DeVriese                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:17.07   33:07.31   8:17  18  58.6       9        F 14-19             
159   230 Rachel Schutter               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      34:11.92   33:07.80   8:17  21  58.0       8        F 20-24             
160   918 Kaitlin Homan                 F      Alto              MI    US      34:12.24   33:09.20   8:17  21  57.9       9        F 20-24             
161   581 Richard Reimink               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      39:44.28   33:11.94   8:18  57  61.0       7        M 55-59             
162   41  Becki Vander Lugt             F      Wyoming           MI    US      34:08.35   33:12.09   8:18  35  58.2       7        F 35-39             
163   547 Brian Rice                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:39.61   33:12.18   8:18  50  57.6       12       M 50-54             
164   710 Joe Rainer                    M      Dorr              MI    US      34:12.16   33:12.37   8:18  37  52.3       17       M 35-39             
165   588 Tommy Dylan                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:24.37   33:13.43   8:18  45  55.4       14       M 45-49             
166   248 Katie Chau                    F      Silver Lake       CA    US      33:31.55   33:15.38   8:19  37  58.5       8        F 35-39             
167   841 Dan Alderink                  M      Rockford          MI    US      33:56.31   33:22.41   8:21  44  54.7       18       M 40-44             
168   223 Andrew Boersma                M      Miller            SD    US      33:52.42   33:23.74   8:21  33  51.0       15       M 30-34             
169   148 Austin Vandermarkt            M      Dorr              MI    US      33:49.25   33:23.95   8:21  13  54.7       2        M 1-13              
170   101 John Ranville                 M      Flint             MI    US      33:41.77   33:28.60   8:22  31  50.6       16       M 30-34             
171   908 Christy Olivier               F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:08.54   33:31.81   8:23  38  58.3       9        F 35-39             
172   852 Dave DeHaan                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:52.53   33:35.27   8:24  31  50.5       17       M 30-34             
173   683 Kristin Hoogerwerf            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:32.69   33:35.58   8:24  32  57.2       10       F 30-34             
174   187 Shane Teelander               M      Caledonia         MI    US      33:56.50   33:35.63   8:24  35  51.2       18       M 35-39             
175   501 Mandy Kitchen                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:51.06   33:35.83   8:24  37  57.9       10       F 35-39             
176   720 Ronda VanderWall              F      Grandville        MI    US      34:32.64   33:37.83   8:24  34  57.3       11       F 30-34             
177   719 J.R. VanderWall               M      Grandville        MI    US      34:40.64   33:46.08   8:27  36  51.1       19       M 35-39             
178   782 Stacy Hill                    F      Jenison           MI    US      33:58.55   33:48.26   8:27  35  57.2       11       F 35-39             
179   195 Denise Richards               F      Caledonia         MI    US      34:09.73   33:48.73   8:27  51  64.5       3        F 50-54             
180   541 Rob Etienne                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:09.37   33:50.68   8:28  48  55.7       15       M 45-49             
181   542 Kathleen Waters               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:09.30   33:50.74   8:28  49  63.0       5        F 45-49             
182   583 Kristy Crater                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:15.22   33:51.17   8:28  36  57.3       12       F 35-39             
183   584 Katie Bozek                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:06.72   33:53.44   8:28  34  56.9       12       F 30-34             
184   662 Jaisen John                   M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:14.43   33:53.56   8:28  33  50.3       18       M 30-34             
185   32  Shelly Bugg                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:12.38   33:55.58   8:29  50  63.6       4        F 50-54             
186   736 Andrew Johnson                M      Ada               MI    US      35:11.29   33:55.95   8:29  39  51.9       20       M 35-39             
187   181 Lisa Rose                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:09.92   33:58.82   8:30  37  57.3       13       F 35-39             
188   825 Paul Jeltema                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:26.69   33:59.59   8:30  52  57.2       13       M 50-54             
189   796 Kyle Glass                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:01.95   33:59.69   8:30  31  49.9       19       M 30-34             
190   589 Aaron Draayer                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:15.94   33:59.96   8:30  27  49.7       10       M 25-29             
191   731 Ed Kornoelje                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:11.04   33:59.99   8:30  48  55.4       16       M 45-49             
192   592 Emily Slager                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      34:16.04   34:00.27   8:30  30  56.5       13       F 30-34             
193   51  Tom Kribs                     M      Middleville       MI    US      34:34.29   34:01.35   8:30  52  57.2       14       M 50-54             
194   515 Alexander Kribs               M      Middleville       MI    US      34:34.57   34:02.30   8:31  17  50.1       19       M 14-19             
195   53  Don Huizinga                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:15.61   34:03.32   8:31  68  65.5       2        M 65-69             
196   868 Michael Madden                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:30.63   34:03.81   8:31  20  49.6       4        M 20-24             
197   854 Z. Richards                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:21.89   34:03.88   8:31  12  55.1       3        M 1-13              
198   885 Tracey Lewis                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:21.17   34:05.98   8:31  42  58.6       5        F 40-44             
199   897 Amber Hiske                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:22.03   34:13.02   8:33  34  56.4       14       F 30-34             
200   812 Katie TeBrake                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:21.75   34:13.26   8:33  38  57.1       14       F 35-39             
201   629 Kim Moore                     F      Hudsonville       MI    US      34:34.35   34:16.12   8:34  51  63.6       5        F 50-54             
202   824 Troy Eddy                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:14.47   34:16.25   8:34  32  49.6       20       M 30-34             
203   109 Hanna Peterson                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:47.59   34:18.23   8:35  14  60.4       10       F 14-19             
204   197 Robert Ford                   M      Jenison           MI    US      35:08.35   34:29.16   8:37  61  60.8       7        M 60-64             
205   606 David VanWieren               M      Allegan           MI    US      35:15.92   34:29.21   8:37  18  49.1       20       M 14-19             
206   198 Kyle Baldwin                  M      Byron Center      MI    US      35:07.97   34:29.90   8:37  39  51.1       21       M 35-39             
207   917 Adam Homan                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:39.59   34:35.62   8:39  23  48.9       5        M 20-24             
208   232 Max Quero                     M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:50.38   34:38.57   8:40  38  50.5       22       M 35-39             
209   168 Melissa Hinken                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      35:15.97   34:38.78   8:40  47  60.2       6        F 45-49             
210   676 Christopher Myers             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:58.41   34:39.10   8:40  27  48.8       11       M 25-29             
211   807 Shelley Irwin                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:45.40   34:39.26   8:40  55  65.9       1        F 55-59             
212   254 Hannah Obrien                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:15.29   34:42.57   8:41  25  55.3       3        F 25-29             
213   257 Jim Parr                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:04.04   34:44.27   8:41  56  57.9       8        M 55-59             
214   241 Brian Carlson                 M      Hudsonville       MI    US      35:05.66   34:44.55   8:41  53  56.4       15       M 50-54             
215   872 James Hoeksema                M      Zeeland           MI    US      35:19.61   34:44.97   8:41  57  58.3       9        M 55-59             
216   553 Patrick Vigneron              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:53.46   34:49.02   8:42  34  49.1       21       M 30-34             
217   820 Jacob Zieziul                 M      Hudsonville       MI    US      35:11.20   34:49.70   8:42  16  49.5       21       M 14-19             
218   602 Lori Dyke                     F      Allendale         MI    US      35:35.53   34:52.77   8:43  47  59.8       7        F 45-49             
219   66  Jill TeBos                    F      Allendale         MI    US      35:35.71   34:52.98   8:43  48  60.4       8        F 45-49             
220   586 Bill Krombeen                 M      Grandville        MI    US      35:13.49   34:58.32   8:45  66  62.7       3        M 65-69             
221   818 Tracy Dewey                   F      Dorr              MI    US      35:50.07   35:04.87   8:46  37  55.5       15       F 35-39             
222   707 Evan Terpstra                 M      Jenison           MI    US      35:55.73   35:05.33   8:46  32  48.4       22       M 30-34             
223   30  Tracy Nykamp                  F      Byron Center      MI    US      35:39.54   35:09.64   8:47  58  67.4       2        F 55-59             
224   62  Holly Hester                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:52.62   35:13.77   8:48  45  58.1       9        F 45-49             
225   269 Sarah Beach                   F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      35:31.39   35:15.22   8:49  34  54.7       15       F 30-34             
226   104 Lora Huizingh                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      35:46.76   35:15.43   8:49  21  54.5       10       F 20-24             
227   856 Cana Augustyn                 F      Wyoming           MI    US      35:27.57   35:17.94   8:49  14  58.7       11       F 14-19             
228   881 Tamara Steil                  F      Grandville        MI    US      35:50.78   35:29.88   8:52  61  69.3       1        F 60-64             
229   674 Paula Krupiczewicz            F      Acworth           GA    US      36:15.93   35:32.02   8:53  37  54.8       16       F 35-39             
230   251 Michael Huff                  M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      35:57.40   35:32.08   8:53  32  47.8       23       M 30-34             
231   538 Jeff Roffey                   M      Grand Haven       MI    US      36:07.92   35:33.85   8:53  49  53.4       17       M 45-49             
232   82  Mike Ritsema                  M      Hudsonville       MI    US      36:03.78   35:35.96   8:54  57  56.9       10       M 55-59             
233   511 Julie Bouma                   F      Hudsonville       MI    US      36:14.29   35:41.06   8:55  50  60.4       6        F 50-54             
234   755 Les Hamann                    M      Belmont           MI    US      36:07.74   35:41.26   8:55  50  53.6       16       M 50-54             
235   716 Bonnie Vankampen              F      Wyoming           MI    US      36:03.56   35:41.32   8:55  53  62.5       7        F 50-54             
236   744 Jennifer Groeneweg            F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:14.21   35:41.39   8:55  35  54.2       17       F 35-39             
237   179 Jim Early                     M      Ada               MI    US      36:19.89   35:42.14   8:56  60  58.2       8        M 60-64             
238   709 Andrea Rainer                 F      Dorr              MI    US      36:43.55   35:43.61   8:56  34  54.0       16       F 30-34             
239   70  Donna Messina                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:25.30   35:45.09   8:56  46  57.8       10       F 45-49             
240   264 Marianne Hunsinger            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:30.31   35:51.22   8:58  55  63.7       3        F 55-59             
241   593 Jim Bierens                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:32.31   35:54.44   8:59  60  57.9       9        M 60-64             
242   851 Ryan McLaughlin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:49.74   35:55.36   8:59  38  48.7       23       M 35-39             
243   207 Kevin Pike                    M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      36:16.66   35:57.20   8:59  52  54.1       17       M 50-54             
244   14  Jennifer Swinburne            F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:26.72   35:57.57   8:59  36  53.9       18       F 35-39             
245   527 Rachel Kooiker                F      Coopersville      MI    US      37:16.27   35:57.84   8:59  31  53.4       17       F 30-34             
246   668 Tamara Martin                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:27.65   35:58.58   9:00  35  53.7       19       F 35-39             
247   610 Marianne Krupiczewicz-Meltzer F      Rockford          MI    US      36:44.94   36:00.42   9:00  36  53.8       20       F 35-39             
248   236 Larry Korolewicz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:29.15   36:01.45   9:00  62  58.7       10       M 60-64             
249   733 Calvin Brinks                 M      Jenison           MI    US      36:26.35   36:02.40   9:01  57  56.2       11       M 55-59             
250   705 Amy Zomerlei                  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      36:23.90   36:06.15   9:02  34  53.4       18       F 30-34             
251   576 Joshua Hathaway               M      Comstock Park     MI    US      36:32.98   36:07.96   9:02  38  48.4       24       M 35-39             
252   855 Jennifer Byle                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:31.90   36:09.96   9:02  33  53.2       19       F 30-34             
253   108 Jill Koster                   F      Spring Lake       MI    US      37:14.48   36:17.23   9:04  36  53.4       21       F 35-39             
254   533 John Jarosch                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:28.74   36:18.92   9:05  43  49.9       19       M 40-44             
255   222 Rich Derby                    M      Belmont           MI    US      37:11.89   36:20.92   9:05  56  55.3       12       M 55-59             
256   574 Christian Jenkins             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:25.16   36:22.13   9:06  19  46.5       22       M 14-19             
257   149 Jim Hulst                     M      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:02.15   36:24.93   9:06  60  57.1       11       M 60-64             
258   615 Barry Dykstra                 M      Grandville        MI    US      37:31.46   36:26.56   9:07  45  50.5       18       M 45-49             
259   597 Averie Fitzjohn               F      Ada               MI    US      37:09.67   36:26.58   9:07  13  58.0       1        F 1-13              
260   643 Hillary Teague                F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:49.69   36:27.17   9:07  35  53.0       22       F 35-39             
261   537 Robert Berghoef               M      Grand Haven       MI    US      37:06.88   36:33.45   9:08  56  55.0       13       M 55-59             
262   648 Adam Blickley                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:31.20   36:36.72   9:09  52  53.1       18       M 50-54             
263   919 Stacy Widner                  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:40.71   36:36.95   9:09  42  54.6       6        F 40-44             
264   575 Brad Spurlin                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:38.67   36:37.36   9:09  53  53.5       19       M 50-54             
265   26  Tom Good                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:02.77   36:37.91   9:09  60  56.7       12       M 60-64             
266   893 Thomas Burke                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:09.29   36:38.24   9:10  32  46.4       24       M 30-34             
267   725 Nicole-Claire Baldwin         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:35.00   36:43.40   9:11  19  52.4       12       F 14-19             
268   580 Leslie Reimink                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      43:17.70   36:44.57   9:11  57  63.7       4        F 55-59             
269   687 Paul Deenik                   M      Peoria            IL    US      37:18.90   36:47.63   9:12  32  46.2       25       M 30-34             
270   579 Jennifer Cottingham           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:22.31   36:49.28   9:12  24  52.1       11       F 20-24             
271   171 Tom VanBennekom               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:45.97   36:50.42   9:13  43  49.2       20       M 40-44             
272   895 Ryan Harrelson                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:11.31   36:51.90   9:13  42  48.8       21       M 40-44             
273   532 Kristy Todd                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:09.89   36:52.11   9:13  48  57.2       11       F 45-49             
274   646 Karen English                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:59.64   36:52.70   9:13  36  52.6       23       F 35-39             
275   518 Austin Lantinga               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:54.33   36:54.21   9:14  19  45.8       23       M 14-19             
276   870 Miranda Madden                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:21.44   36:55.28   9:14  18  52.5       13       F 14-19             
277   809 Alex Draayer                  M      Portage           MI    US      37:12.06   36:56.30   9:14  30  45.8       26       M 30-34             
278   510 Matthew Donahue               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:20.76   36:56.42   9:14  28  45.7       12       M 25-29             
279   604 Michelle Buikema              F      Wyoming           MI    US      37:33.01   36:58.34   9:15  48  57.0       12       F 45-49             
280   35  Dawn Kuhfeldt                 F      Caledonia         MI    US      37:35.75   37:02.15   9:16  49  57.6       13       F 45-49             
281   524 Gregg Drabik                  M      Ada               MI    US      37:13.66   37:04.38   9:16  29  45.6       13       M 25-29             
282   587 Lisa Baar                     F      Jenison           MI    US      38:52.64   37:07.96   9:17  46  55.7       14       F 45-49             
283   686 Erin Chillag                  F      Ada               MI    US      38:52.97   37:08.46   9:17  36  52.2       24       F 35-39             
284   791 Martha Ducharme               F      Lowell            MI    US      37:35.13   37:11.31   9:18  44  54.6       7        F 40-44             
285   639 Sarah Mariuz                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:24.65   37:14.06   9:19  22  51.6       12       F 20-24             
286   751 Bill Garrity                  M      GLENN             MI    US      37:47.47   37:18.77   9:20  67  59.3       4        M 65-69             
287   552 Thanh Nguyen                  M      Grandville        MI    US      37:51.91   37:22.38   9:21  48  50.4       19       M 45-49             
288   556 Hannah MacVicar               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:43.74   37:26.80   9:22  13  56.4       2        F 1-13              
289   548 Jared Rice                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:55.11   37:27.65   9:22  15  46.7       24       M 14-19             
290   690 Beth Horinga                  F      Zeeland           MI    US      37:51.87   37:29.29   9:22  52  58.8       8        F 50-54             
291   778 Abbie Groff-Blaszak           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:24.43   37:31.78   9:23  36  51.6       25       F 35-39             
292   522 Nancy Babcock                 F      Ada               MI    US      37:58.97   37:32.16   9:23  65  69.0       1        F 65-69             
293   20  Ross Eardley                  M      Byron Center      MI    US      37:49.55   37:32.45   9:23  40  47.2       22       M 40-44             
294   25  Robert Hodder                 M      Comstock Park     MI    US      38:26.44   37:37.22   9:24  49  50.5       20       M 45-49             
295   636 Duane Koerner                 M      Comstock Park     MI    US      38:26.63   37:37.77   9:24  44  48.5       23       M 40-44             
296   224 Tom Boersma                   M      GRAND RAPIDS      MI    US      38:19.78   37:41.60   9:25  58  54.2       14       M 55-59             
297   529 Sean Lockwood                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:09.87   37:41.62   9:25  37  46.1       25       M 35-39             
298   829 Katelyn Conat                 F      Wayland           MI    US      38:07.36   37:42.00   9:26  28  50.9       4        F 25-29             
299   642 Kevin Peltier                 M      Hudsonville       MI    US      38:42.55   37:42.17   9:26  41  47.4       24       M 40-44             
300   704 Joy Slager-Hyde               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:26.05   37:42.74   9:26  42  53.0       8        F 40-44             
301   40  Lorraine Brys                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:41.97   37:42.93   9:26  46  54.8       15       F 45-49             
302   557 Tom MacVicar                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:04.37   37:46.87   9:27  45  48.7       21       M 45-49             
303   270 Mariah Rossi                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:30.92   37:48.65   9:27  18  51.3       14       F 14-19             
304   219 Connie Szymczak               F      Rockford          MI    US      38:22.23   37:50.37   9:28  50  57.0       9        F 50-54             
305   271 Joe Rossi                     M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      38:34.54   37:52.08   9:28  50  50.5       20       M 50-54             
306   509 Janet Dekkinga                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      38:08.25   37:52.41   9:28  46  54.6       16       F 45-49             
307   779 Jeff Vanderveen               M      Lowell            MI    US      38:20.47   37:53.25   9:28  60  54.9       13       M 60-64             
308   718 Alison Priewe                 F      Portland          OR    US      38:20.91   37:57.59   9:29  25  50.6       5        F 25-29             
309   717 Steve Hook                    M      Portland          OR    US      38:21.87   37:58.25   9:30  26  44.5       14       M 25-29             
310   75  Terezia Halasz                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:38.67   37:59.52   9:30  39  51.7       26       F 35-39             
311   715 Estifanos Gidey               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:06.95   38:00.76   9:30  17  44.9       25       M 14-19             
312   203 Trace Carpenter               F      Belmont           MI    US      38:07.63   38:00.96   9:30  48  55.5       17       F 45-49             
313   795 Michelle Gordon               F      caledonia         MI    US      38:59.19   38:01.32   9:30  44  53.4       9        F 40-44             
314   560 Jessica Molloy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:24.87   38:01.81   9:30  34  50.7       20       F 30-34             
315   569 Jim Payne                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:21.05   38:04.40   9:31  62  55.6       14       M 60-64             
316   123 Mark Eardley                  M      Hudsonville       MI    US      38:20.81   38:04.53   9:31  32  44.6       27       M 30-34             
317   619 Nick Galvan                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:55.90   38:09.16   9:32  24  44.3       6        M 20-24             
318   65  Becky Caywood                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:55.77   38:09.24   9:32  24  50.3       13       F 20-24             
319   192 Tom Poet                      M      Ada               MI    US      38:24.42   38:11.59   9:33  77  66.5       1        M 75-99             
320   47  Joseph Bruinsma               M      Saranac           MI    US      38:25.65   38:11.68   9:33  51  50.5       21       M 50-54             
321   139 Trang Kim                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:52.09   38:12.11   9:33  61  64.4       2        F 60-64             
322   746 Katie Whittington             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      38:42.04   38:13.69   9:33  25  50.2       6        F 25-29             
323   745 Robert Everett                M      Hudsonville       MI    US      38:41.92   38:14.06   9:34  25  44.2       15       M 25-29             
324   614 Mary Nader                    F      Hudsonville       MI    US      39:01.29   38:19.58   9:35  55  59.6       5        F 55-59             
325   675 Ronald Mishler                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:42.73   38:20.64   9:35  55  52.0       15       M 55-59             
326   899 Bob Starck                    M      Ada               MI    US      38:59.79   38:22.42   9:36  66  57.1       5        M 65-69             
327   150 Jeff Eardley                  M      Ada               MI    US      38:39.93   38:23.83   9:36  34  44.5       28       M 30-34             
328   71  Chris Baker                   M      Key Largo         FL    US      38:45.25   38:28.05   9:37  53  51.0       22       M 50-54             
329   723 John Haga                     M      Grandville        MI    US      39:12.33   38:28.74   9:37  45  47.9       22       M 45-49             
330   142 Joanne Heidenreich            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:51.71   38:29.17   9:37  53  58.0       10       F 50-54             
331   890 Jennifer Bass                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:36.42   38:33.11   9:38  32  49.8       21       F 30-34             
332   206 Courtney Pike                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      38:53.62   38:34.02   9:39  25  49.8       7        F 25-29             
333   89  Ben Ingram                    M      Lowell            MI    US      39:01.53   38:35.65   9:39  38  45.3       26       M 35-39             
334   234 Lizzi Paniagua                F      Caledonia         MI    US      38:47.36   38:35.96   9:39  40  51.1       10       F 40-44             
335   151 Susan Pell                    F      HOWARD CITY       MI    US      39:54.93   38:36.19   9:39  35  50.1       27       F 35-39             
336   790 Jesus Delgado                 M      Wyoming           MI    US      39:28.68   38:36.89   9:39  22  43.8       7        M 20-24             
337   672 Jim Bomhof                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:01.97   38:44.02   9:41  66  56.6       6        M 65-69             
338   94  Courtney Flanagan             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:25.65   38:49.52   9:42  43  51.9       11       F 40-44             
339   862 Kristen Roper                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:40.36   38:50.20   9:43  30  49.4       22       F 30-34             
340   843 Tim Zych                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:49.34   38:50.88   9:43  54  50.9       23       M 50-54             
341   235 Terri Sobolewski              F      GRAND RAPIDS      MI    US      39:23.68   38:54.43   9:44  56  59.4       6        F 55-59             
342   545 Erin Defouw                   F      Chicago           IL    US      39:25.29   38:58.89   9:45  28  49.3       8        F 25-29             
343   865 Larry Zeiser                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.83   38:58.95   9:45  44  46.9       25       M 40-44             
344   255 Gabrielle Obrien              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:31.79   38:59.22   9:45  25  49.2       9        F 25-29             
345   64  Mary Van Haaften              F      Adaa              MI    US      39:56.59   38:59.71   9:45  47  53.5       18       F 45-49             
346   743 Tami Saari                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:43.81   39:00.45   9:45  46  53.0       19       F 45-49             
347   124 Gretchen Barnes               F      Dorr              MI    US      40:10.97   39:00.83   9:45  43  51.6       12       F 40-44             
348   161 Scott Barnes                  M      Dorr              MI    US      40:10.64   39:01.99   9:45  44  46.8       26       M 40-44             
349   598 Derrick Bookwalter            M      Reed City         MI    US      39:37.67   39:02.18   9:46  44  46.8       27       M 40-44             
350   842 Dawn Duncan                   F      Sand Lake         MI    US      39:34.37   39:02.32   9:46  42  51.2       13       F 40-44             
351   118 Katherine Austin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:35.28   39:05.59   9:46  44  51.9       14       F 40-44             
352   915 J. Austin                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:35.77   39:05.68   9:46  10  51.7       4        M 1-13              
353   23  Christopher Hallenbeck        M      Rockford          MI    US      39:42.89   39:06.98   9:47  39  45.0       27       M 35-39             
354   175 Greg Alcala                   M      Rockford          MI    US      39:19.70   39:07.15   9:47  37  44.4       28       M 35-39             
355   156 Heather Root                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:40.09   39:07.89   9:47  44  51.9       15       F 40-44             
356   603 Cameron Lorrain               M      Big Rapids        MI    US      39:42.92   39:07.92   9:47  47  47.8       23       M 45-49             
357   706 Terry Baker                   M      Blanchard         MI    US      39:42.95   39:08.53   9:47  48  48.2       24       M 45-49             
358   613 Mark Mochel                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:17.90   39:08.99   9:47  46  47.4       25       M 45-49             
359   549 Chelsea Dyer                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:45.30   39:09.01   9:47  25  49.0       10       F 25-29             
360   503 Mary Delrue                   F      Hudsonville       MI    US      39:50.34   39:09.92   9:47  55  58.3       7        F 55-59             
361   607 Keni Hudenko                  F      Grandville        MI    US      39:43.10   39:11.07   9:48  43  51.4       16       F 40-44             
362   661 Steve Thiry                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.08   39:13.45   9:48  64  54.9       15       M 60-64             
363   749 William Manglitz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:19.95   39:13.49   9:48  40  45.2       28       M 40-44             
364   504 Cyndi Krug                    F      Allegan           MI    US      39:49.86   39:14.96   9:49  49  54.3       20       F 45-49             
365   186 Deanna Menninga               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:38.39   39:15.90   9:49  34  49.1       23       F 30-34             
366   595 Carla Schut                   F      Jenison           MI    US      39:32.84   39:16.30   9:49  67  67.9       2        F 65-69             
367   249 Amy! Shinabarger              F      Stanton           MI    US      40:36.27   39:19.28   9:50  43  51.2       17       F 40-44             
368   571 Sue Offringa                  F      Jenison           MI    US      40:28.98   39:19.72   9:50  35  49.2       28       F 35-39             
369   650 Lydia Dawson                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:05.53   39:19.82   9:50  24  48.8       14       F 20-24             
370   649 Gabrielle Blickley            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:06.46   39:19.85   9:50  21  48.8       15       F 20-24             
371   228 Elizabeth Deimel              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:26.07   39:20.84   9:50  38  49.6       29       F 35-39             
372   759 Caroline Timmerman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:51.99   39:20.89   9:50  39  49.9       30       F 35-39             
373   681 Sarah Bennor                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:51.77   39:20.95   9:50  42  50.8       18       F 40-44             
374   63  Glen Myers                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:41.62   39:22.78   9:51  55  50.6       16       M 55-59             
375   742 Brandy Navetta                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      40:07.61   39:24.78   9:51  32  48.8       24       F 30-34             
376   31  Jon Fitzjohn                  M      Ada               MI    US      40:09.76   39:25.72   9:51  46  47.0       26       M 45-49             
377   213 Sadie Arizola                 F      Grandville        MI    US      39:57.45   39:26.08   9:52  16  50.7       15       F 14-19             
378   621 Laura Caprara                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:17.49   39:26.19   9:52  48  53.5       21       F 45-49             
379   806 LaRissa McKissack             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:07.71   39:33.97   9:53  37  49.2       31       F 35-39             
380   776 Tracy Kollar                  F      Ada               MI    US      39:51.32   39:36.02   9:54  55  57.7       8        F 55-59             
381   122 Melissa Scheidel              F      Kent City         MI    US      40:17.56   39:37.83   9:54  31  48.4       25       F 30-34             
382   883 James Hook                    M      Holland           MI    US      40:01.31   39:39.20   9:55  58  51.5       17       M 55-59             
383   866 Maigunn Kristensen            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:27.05   39:41.20   9:55  36  48.8       32       F 35-39             
384   17  Matthew Skavnak               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      40:37.71   39:42.42   9:56  38  44.0       29       M 35-39             
385   178 Eleanor Eggleston             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:04.70   39:44.05   9:56  20  48.3       16       F 20-24             
386   91  Kathleen Schipper             F      Spring Lake       MI    US      40:25.08   39:44.83   9:56  57  58.9       9        F 55-59             
387   815 Austin Benner                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      40:52.32   39:49.70   9:57  25  42.4       16       M 25-29             
388   889 Jaclyn Reinink                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:55.31   39:53.15   9:58  24  48.1       17       F 20-24             
389   2   David Naumes                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:18.73   39:55.39   9:59  59  51.6       18       M 55-59             
390   635 Amy Barksdale                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:30.61   39:56.11   9:59  42  50.0       19       F 40-44             
391   697 Traci Meendering              F      Ada               MI    US      40:30.67   39:57.01   9:59  39  49.1       33       F 35-39             
392   190 David Pikaart                 M      Alto              MI    US      40:20.81   40:00.68   10:00 74  60.2       1        M 70-74             
393   666 T. Fookes                     F      Hudsonville       MI    US      40:42.83   40:04.77   10:01 12  54.0       3        F 1-13              
394   864 Hillary Zeiser                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:01.87   40:06.82   10:02 38  48.7       34       F 35-39             
395   260 Lori Vanderkelen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:36.70   40:06.83   10:02 45  51.0       22       F 45-49             
396   828 Gary Albrecht                 M      Wyoming           MI    US      40:19.26   40:10.07   10:03 54  49.2       24       M 50-54             
397   912 Jane Hedges                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:32.45   40:10.61   10:03 52  54.9       11       F 50-54             
398   665 Janice Fookes                 F      Hudsonville       MI    US      40:48.56   40:10.88   10:03 46  51.4       23       F 45-49             
399   165 Christina Kline               F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      41:05.00   40:11.46   10:03 30  47.8       26       F 30-34             
400   169 Ariana Jaconette              F      Sparta            MI    US      41:05.34   40:11.96   10:03 21  47.8       18       F 20-24             
401   651 Susan Barthels                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:28.63   40:15.98   10:04 59  59.6       10       F 55-59             
402   18  Doris Kapla                   F      Jenison           MI    US      40:41.91   40:17.81   10:04 50  53.5       12       F 50-54             
403   34  Sheila Bosworth               F      Grandville        MI    US      40:28.70   40:20.74   10:05 49  52.8       24       F 45-49             
404   259 Russ Lampen                   M      East Grand Rapis  MI    US      41:10.33   40:23.30   10:06 41  44.2       29       M 40-44             
405   582 Bobby Brewer                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:46.99   40:23.47   10:06 66  54.3       7        M 65-69             
406   853 Sarah DeHaan                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:44.40   40:26.35   10:07 31  47.5       27       F 30-34             
407   821 Monica Eddy                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:08.90   40:27.14   10:07 35  47.8       35       F 35-39             
408   506 Jeff Ingraham                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:42.53   40:28.77   10:07 46  45.8       27       M 45-49             
409   59  Jeff Pellerito                M      Zeeland           MI    US      41:28.87   40:29.21   10:07 36  42.6       30       M 35-39             
410   22  Heather Wiersma               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:29.22   40:29.94   10:07 45  50.5       25       F 45-49             
411   833 Andy Verheek                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:29.47   40:30.18   10:08 44  45.1       30       M 40-44             
412   229 Catherine Ostrowski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:53.49   40:31.01   10:08 56  57.1       11       F 55-59             
413   227 Abigail Tissue                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:53.46   40:31.33   10:08 26  47.4       11       F 25-29             
414   246 Kevin Einfeld                 M      Grand             MI    US      41:28.84   40:34.94   10:09 58  50.4       19       M 55-59             
415   534 Doug Ripley                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:47.64   40:37.60   10:09 56  49.5       20       M 55-59             
416   620 Susan Hans                    F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:00.03   40:42.25   10:11 42  49.1       20       F 40-44             
417   114 Kate Bialkowski               F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      41:33.48   40:43.55   10:11 31  47.1       28       F 30-34             
418   217 Jill DeWitt                   F      Spring Lake       MI    US      41:40.98   40:46.59   10:12 44  49.8       21       F 40-44             
419   218 Marc Benigni                  M      Muskegon          MI    US      41:40.77   40:47.07   10:12 48  46.2       28       M 45-49             
420   247 Dave Huizenga                 M      Sparta            MI    US      41:42.13   40:50.60   10:13 72  57.3       2        M 70-74             
421   826 Mike Pallo                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:09.27   40:53.61   10:13 41  43.7       31       M 40-44             
422   754 Perry Cheathem                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:32.07   40:56.99   10:14 47  45.7       29       M 45-49             
423   174 Christina Alcala              F      Rockford          MI    US      41:13.06   41:00.31   10:15 36  47.3       36       F 35-39             
424   530 Julie O'Dell                  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:42.25   41:00.93   10:15 47  50.9       26       F 45-49             
425   760 Norma Birr                    F      Muskegon          MI    US      41:42.97   41:01.32   10:15 44  49.5       22       F 40-44             
426   9   Shane Garner                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:05.33   41:02.76   10:16 56  49.0       21       M 55-59             
427   205 Stuart Davey                  M      Sparta            MI    US      41:47.57   41:04.21   10:16 59  50.2       22       M 55-59             
428   656 Jacquelyn Caloia              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:19.86   41:08.46   10:17 25  46.7       12       F 25-29             
429   262 Pamela Collins                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:06.59   41:09.68   10:17 47  50.7       27       F 45-49             
430   164 Amanda Forrest                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:06.82   41:10.65   10:18 43  48.9       23       F 40-44             
431   896 David Vaughn                  M      Dorr              MI    US      41:47.38   41:17.31   10:19 64  52.2       16       M 60-64             
432   245 Amanda Moore                  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:35.89   41:17.86   10:19 18  47.0       16       F 14-19             
433   214 Sarah Arizola                 F      Grandville        MI    US      41:52.28   41:18.73   10:20 14  50.1       17       F 14-19             
434   845 Britt Thompson                F      Rockford          MI    US      41:48.57   41:20.82   10:20 40  47.7       24       F 40-44             
435   555 Carolyn Connors               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:39.73   41:22.61   10:21 45  49.5       28       F 45-49             
436   6   Mark Blanding                 M      Lowell            MI    US      42:24.04   41:22.63   10:21 59  49.8       23       M 55-59             
437   874 Thomas Ryckbost               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:45.44   41:28.10   10:22 56  48.5       24       M 55-59             
438   250 Diane Kurant                  F      Lowell            MI    US      42:44.93   41:34.96   10:24 53  53.7       13       F 50-54             
439   924 Todd Brown                    M      Alto              MI    US      42:28.51   41:43.73   10:26 51  46.3       25       M 50-54             
440   27  Thom Kohl                     M      Caledonia         MI    US      42:27.98   41:43.90   10:26 59  49.4       25       M 55-59             
441   906 Kate Jesse                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:25.15   41:43.99   10:26 34  46.2       29       F 30-34             
442   116 Kevin Cobb                    M      Byron Center      MI    US      42:57.50   41:47.92   10:27 56  48.1       26       M 55-59             
443   5   Kim Drabik                    F      Ada               MI    US      42:01.50   41:52.09   10:28 50  51.5       14       F 50-54             
444   158 Lisa Wooning                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:08.13   41:52.63   10:28 26  45.8       13       F 25-29             
445   120 Kraig Harper                  M      Caledonia         MI    US      43:03.13   41:53.76   10:28 49  45.3       30       M 45-49             
446   834 Joyce Upper                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:36.72   41:54.03   10:29 60  58.0       3        F 60-64             
447   183 Jamie Klop                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:15.42   42:02.61   10:31 39  46.7       37       F 35-39             
448   162 Rayeann Lackey                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:58.17   42:03.01   10:31 48  50.1       29       F 45-49             
449   301 Amy Doezema                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:15.34   42:03.19   10:31 39  46.7       38       F 35-39             
450   95  Heaether Dietrichson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:27.06   42:06.00   10:32 50  51.2       15       F 50-54             
451   869 Mike Madden                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:38.55   42:06.71   10:32 56  47.7       27       M 55-59             
452   748 Jack Petiet                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:58.97   42:08.20   10:32 58  48.5       28       M 55-59             
453   808 Charles Schadler              M      Alto              MI    US      42:59.02   42:08.68   10:32 67  52.5       8        M 65-69             
454   113 Amy Scheerhorn                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:24.90   42:21.46   10:35 31  45.3       30       F 30-34             
455   774 Vaughn Shade                  M      Alto              MI    US      42:52.44   42:28.78   10:37 56  47.3       29       M 55-59             
456   261 Van Singel Donald             M      Grant             MI    US      43:18.09   42:30.84   10:38 72  55.0       3        M 70-74             
457   700 Phil Berridge                 M      Allendale         MI    US      43:11.12   42:32.67   10:38 61  49.3       17       M 60-64             
458   46  Sydney Bishop                 F      Chicago           IL    US      43:00.76   42:34.85   10:39 21  45.1       19       F 20-24             
459   502 Doug Bishop                   M      Lowell            MI    US      43:01.09   42:35.61   10:39 48  44.3       31       M 45-49             
460   163 Sue King                      F      Hudsonville       MI    US      43:30.75   42:35.75   10:39 49  50.0       30       F 45-49             
461   633 John VanFossen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:55.13   42:40.38   10:40 46  43.5       32       M 45-49             
462   231 Kellie Castillo               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:14.30   42:41.30   10:40 54  52.9       16       F 50-54             
463   102 Ric Underhile                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:53.71   42:43.71   10:41 52  45.5       26       M 50-54             
464   93  Joseph Engel                  M      Ada               MI    US      43:46.63   42:53.57   10:43 61  48.9       18       M 60-64             
465   147 Rebecca Harris                F      Dorr              MI    US      43:21.68   42:53.88   10:43 43  46.9       25       F 40-44             
466   692 Court Ziegler                 M      Holland           MI    US      43:06.84   42:55.14   10:44 27  39.4       17       M 25-29             
467   594 Kathy Bierens                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:37.99   42:59.06   10:45 58  55.1       12       F 55-59             
468   911 Sue Tellier                   F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:08.52   43:04.55   10:46 46  48.0       31       F 45-49             
469   913 Colleen Boland                F      grand Rapids      MI    US      44:08.59   43:04.80   10:46 51  50.6       17       F 50-54             
470   783 Brittany Slone                F      Caledonia         MI    US      43:48.85   43:11.69   10:48 29  44.4       14       F 25-29             
471   42  Nancy Brooke                  F      Greenville        MI    US      43:30.64   43:15.54   10:49 63  58.4       4        F 60-64             
472   797 Paige Mokma                   F      Hudsonville       MI    US      44:25.29   43:19.27   10:50 31  44.3       31       F 30-34             
473   900 Gordy Baylis                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:58.06   43:19.72   10:50 33  39.3       29       M 30-34             
474   798 Shari Bultsma                 F      Dorr              MI    US      44:26.01   43:21.14   10:50 38  45.1       39       F 35-39             
475   585 Bob McDowell                  M      Comstock Park     MI    US      43:37.16   43:21.78   10:50 62  48.8       19       M 60-64             
476   561 Lisa Barrett                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      43:38.88   43:24.31   10:51 33  44.3       32       F 30-34             
477   844 Diane Quist                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:44.35   43:28.98   10:52 52  50.7       18       F 50-54             
478   153 Christa VanderWalll           F      Grandville        MI    US      44:32.28   43:33.04   10:53 39  45.1       40       F 35-39             
479   703 Joyce Cornelisse              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:17.94   43:35.24   10:54 53  51.2       19       F 50-54             
480   894 Rebecca Burke                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:11.73   43:40.44   10:55 34  44.2       33       F 30-34             
481   804 Kerri Diemer                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:24.48   43:41.17   10:55 53  51.1       20       F 50-54             
482   516 Elizabeth Tyson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:26.53   43:45.78   10:56 61  56.2       5        F 60-64             
483   877 Libby Holzgen                 F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      44:26.38   43:45.92   10:56 62  56.9       6        F 60-64             
484   191 Nancy Pikaart                 F      Alto              MI    US      44:06.92   43:46.96   10:57 68  61.7       3        F 65-69             
485   508 Don Kern                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:05.32   43:47.13   10:57 59  47.1       30       M 55-59             
486   568 Ramona Saintandre             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:51.47   43:51.47   10:58 45  46.7       32       F 45-49             
487   655 Becka Bruderer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:03.64   43:53.01   10:58 40  45.0       26       F 40-44             
488   520 Rhonda Brinks                 F      Grand Haven       MI    US      44:36.36   43:53.99   10:58 47  47.5       33       F 45-49             
489   673 Bruce Babcock                 M      Ada               MI    US      44:28.94   43:56.98   10:59 68  50.8       9        M 65-69             
490   830 Felipa Schwartz               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:38.51   43:57.62   10:59 64  58.2       7        F 60-64             
491   267 Erik Winquist                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:00.15   43:59.64   11:00 34  38.9       30       M 30-34             
492   712 Michelean Case                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:10.95   44:04.69   11:01 19  43.7       18       F 14-19             
493   850 Kim McLaughlin                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:59.77   44:04.89   11:01 41  45.1       27       F 40-44             
494   920 Doug Landman                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:47.78   44:04.96   11:01 51  43.8       27       M 50-54             
495   92  Margrethe Kearney             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:26.12   44:07.36   11:02 37  44.1       41       F 35-39             
496   609 Birgitte Rizkalla             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:26.45   44:08.08   11:02 41  45.0       28       F 40-44             
497   33  Mary Frances Lembo            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:42.34   44:14.98   11:04 53  50.4       21       F 50-54             
498   115 Kelly Wilbur                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:23.21   44:15.30   11:04 26  43.4       15       F 25-29             
499   671 Sarah Bender                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:28.97   44:16.55   11:04 32  43.4       34       F 30-34             
500   727 Jeremy Swem                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:37.11   44:17.29   11:04 37  39.2       31       M 35-39             
501   728 Katherine Swem                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:37.01   44:17.60   11:04 37  43.9       42       F 35-39             
502   590 Ronald Draayer                M      Kentwood          MI    US      44:22.84   44:18.77   11:05 63  48.1       20       M 60-64             
503   44  David Foote                   M      Rockford          MI    US      45:09.77   44:20.24   11:05 59  46.5       31       M 55-59             
504   618 Tim Caywood                   M      Rockford          MI    US      45:09.86   44:22.02   11:06 59  46.5       32       M 55-59             
505   814 John Agar                     M      Rockford          MI    US      45:30.26   44:28.70   11:07 21  38.0       8        M 20-24             
506   888 George Seay                   M      Grandville        MI    US      45:31.23   44:29.14   11:07 55  44.8       33       M 55-59             
507   652 David Lundberg                M      Grand RapidsGr    MI    US      45:15.83   44:29.43   11:07 68  50.2       10       M 65-69             
508   813 Jeff Agar                     M      Rockford          MI    US      45:31.01   44:29.75   11:07 52  43.7       28       M 50-54             
509   789 Robert Frans                  M      Miami Beach       FL    US      45:38.23   44:32.39   11:08 34  38.4       31       M 30-34             
510   787 J. Frans                      M      Miami Beach       FL    US      45:38.44   44:32.81   11:08 7   53.5       5        M 1-13              
511   788 Julie Frans                   F      Miami Beach       FL    US      45:38.34   44:33.07   11:08 36  43.5       43       F 35-39             
512   696 Marie Keenoy                  F      Beaverton         MI    US      44:59.07   44:33.08   11:08 56  51.9       13       F 55-59             
513   52  Barbara Lundeen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:26.25   44:36.79   11:09 62  55.9       8        F 60-64             
514   737 Nicole Rodammer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:26.16   44:37.56   11:09 32  43.1       35       F 30-34             
515   892 Bettina Smith                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:11.21   44:38.20   11:10 47  46.7       34       F 45-49             
516   208 Dan Ryan                      M      Rockford          MI    US      46:04.41   44:41.14   11:10 31  37.9       32       M 30-34             
517   209 Ashlee Ryan                   F      Rockford          MI    US      46:04.33   44:41.37   11:10 31  43.0       36       F 30-34             
518   110 Patricia Morris               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:27.46   44:43.14   11:11 37  43.5       44       F 35-39             
519   519 Austin Bonters                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:45.23   44:45.07   11:11 18  43.4       19       F 14-19             
520   921 Julie Paxson                  F      Wayland           MI    US      45:32.12   44:56.71   11:14 47  46.4       35       F 45-49             
521   562 Tammy Potratz                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:28.45   44:58.42   11:15 46  46.0       36       F 45-49             
522   143 Eva Reiter                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:10.08   44:59.31   11:15 28  42.7       16       F 25-29             
523   922 Julie Blaszak                 F      Kentwood          MI    US      46:26.60   45:15.67   11:19 36  42.8       45       F 35-39             
524   823 Kristeen Ralston              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:08.57   45:17.53   11:19 46  45.6       37       F 45-49             
525   106 Bob Ralston                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:08.91   45:17.65   11:19 45  40.7       33       M 45-49             
526   756 Trish Hamann                  F      Belmont           MI    US      45:45.06   45:18.60   11:20 60  53.6       9        F 60-64             
527   658 Beth DeWaal                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:05.99   45:20.88   11:20 35  42.6       46       F 35-39             
528   170 Aaron VanderWall              F      Grandville        MI    US      46:21.10   45:21.70   11:20 34  42.5       37       F 30-34             
529   173 Sara Witmer                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:43.34   45:27.97   11:22 38  43.0       47       F 35-39             
530   131 Chad VanderWall               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:32.11   45:33.78   11:23 33  37.4       33       M 30-34             
531   16  Elizabeth Ingraham            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:57.24   45:44.35   11:26 43  44.0       29       F 40-44             
532   766 Timothy DeVries               M      Ada               MI    US      46:59.24   45:51.08   11:28 21  36.9       9        M 20-24             
533   771 Kurt Schabes                  M      Ada               MI    US      46:59.48   45:51.70   11:28 57  44.2       34       M 55-59             
534   772 Pamela Schabes                F      Ada               MI    US      46:59.49   45:51.89   11:28 56  50.4       14       F 55-59             
535   765 Kailene DeVries               F      Ada               MI    US      46:59.42   45:52.26   11:28 24  41.9       20       F 20-24             
536   875 Allison Schmoekel             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      47:12.90   46:04.43   11:31 34  41.9       38       F 30-34             
537   204 Robb Hurt                     M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      46:59.73   46:09.59   11:32 44  39.6       32       M 40-44             
538   38  Anonymous Participant         M      Allegan           MI    US      46:50.49   46:15.28   11:34 44  39.5       33       M 40-44             
539   678 MATT BRINKER                  M      Grant             MI    US      47:37.20   46:28.26   11:37 51  41.5       29       M 50-54             
540   567 David Britten                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:36.76   46:29.75   11:37 60  44.7       21       M 60-64             
541   907 Amy Hipps                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:40.51   46:36.36   11:39 31  41.2       39       F 30-34             
542   761 E. Picarazzi                  F      grand Rapids      MI    US      47:00.38   46:38.44   11:40 10  48.9       4        F 1-13              
543   762 Robin Picarazzi               F      grand Rapids      MI    US      47:00.50   46:38.94   11:40 37  41.7       48       F 35-39             
544   88  Michael Lammy                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:01.30   46:43.19   11:41 49  40.6       34       M 45-49             
545   215 Jimmy Arizola                 M      Grandville        MI    US      47:12.55   46:46.15   11:42 53  41.9       30       M 50-54             
546   28  Perry Moore                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:14.76   46:54.75   11:44 68  47.6       11       M 65-69             
547   871 Ann Schultz                   F      Grandville        MI    US      48:13.20   46:57.06   11:44 44  43.2       30       F 40-44             
548   876 Stefanie Gillett              F      Grandville        MI    US      48:13.47   46:57.47   11:44 32  40.9       40       F 30-34             
549   724 Michelle Baldwin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:09.05   47:01.62   11:45 53  47.5       22       F 50-54             
550   726 Peter Baldwin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:08.89   47:02.65   11:46 52  41.3       31       M 50-54             
551   74  Dave Bolhuis                  M      Hudsonville       MI    US      47:24.48   47:04.52   11:46 74  51.2       4        M 70-74             
552   837 Doreen Engel                  F      Ada               MI    US      47:57.68   47:04.99   11:46 56  49.1       15       F 55-59             
553   3   Carly Gedra                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:44.06   47:08.59   11:47 27  40.7       17       F 25-29             
554   916 Molly Murray                  F      Rockford          MI    US      48:24.34   47:12.31   11:48 35  41.0       49       F 35-39             
555   898 Kathy Ochsankehl              F      Caledonia         MI    US      47:57.37   47:16.94   11:49 59  50.7       16       F 55-59             
556   98  LINDA KRISTENSEN              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:03.10   47:17.46   11:49 67  56.4       4        F 65-69             
557   624 Julie Stouffer                F      Holland           MI    US      48:01.13   47:20.18   11:50 40  41.7       31       F 40-44             
558   201 Adam Johnson                  M      Rockford          MI    US      47:29.43   47:29.43   11:52 32  35.8       34       M 30-34             
559   659 Heather Johnson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:22.85   47:35.79   11:54 40  41.5       32       F 40-44             
560   622 Katherine Meade               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:05.25   47:45.52   11:56 30  40.2       41       F 30-34             
561   570 Tom DeGennaro                 M      Wyoming           MI    US      49:00.37   47:53.28   11:58 50  40.0       32       M 50-54             
562   4   Brian Kaloper                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:28.37   47:53.79   11:58 28  35.3       18       M 25-29             
563   1   Ted Gedra                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:30.11   47:54.01   11:59 60  43.4       22       M 60-64             
564   679 Bobbi Moore                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:15.69   47:56.31   11:59 57  48.8       17       F 55-59             
565   623 Randy Meade                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:22.96   48:02.50   12:01 60  43.3       23       M 60-64             
566   563 Kamila Hazel                  F      Ada               MI    US      49:05.63   48:03.92   12:01 19  40.0       20       F 14-19             
567   564 Steve Hazel                   M      Ada               MI    US      49:05.99   48:04.46   12:01 47  38.9       35       M 45-49             
568   799 Roger Mulder                  M      Holland           MI    US      48:33.47   48:09.76   12:02 75  50.8       2        M 75-99             
569   663 Betsy Evans                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:08.57   48:19.91   12:05 37  40.3       50       F 35-39             
570   507 Leigh Van Putten              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:10.33   48:22.63   12:06 48  43.6       38       F 45-49             
571   146 Lisa Pohlad                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:07.47   48:27.82   12:07 51  45.0       23       F 50-54             
572   233 Susan Brasic                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:01.01   48:29.45   12:07 64  52.8       10       F 60-64             
573   43  Rochelle Rawlings             F      Coopersville      MI    US      49:58.98   48:39.98   12:10 60  49.9       11       F 60-64             
574   763 Toni Newhouse                 F      Grandville        MI    US      50:00.72   49:00.16   12:15 51  44.5       24       F 50-54             
575   688 Lawrence Albaugh              M      Middleville       MI    US      50:00.70   49:08.51   12:17 60  42.3       24       M 60-64             
576   58  Sharon Albaugh                F      Middleville       MI    US      50:03.61   49:10.32   12:18 58  48.2       18       F 55-59             
577   517 Jeffrey Feldman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:34.34   49:17.91   12:19 43  36.8       34       M 40-44             
578   243 Sue Oumedian                  F      Jenison           MI    US      49:29.57   49:19.35   12:20 59  48.6       19       F 55-59             
579   847 Anonymous Participant         M      Ada               MI    US      49:59.45   49:19.40   12:20 35  34.8       32       M 35-39             
580   653 Scott Johnson                 M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      50:07.05   49:36.17   12:24 46  37.4       36       M 45-49             
581   29  Jessica Johnson               F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      50:07.03   49:36.61   12:24 36  39.1       51       F 35-39             
582   641 Jamie Peltier                 F      Hudsonville       MI    US      50:50.06   49:38.53   12:25 38  39.3       52       F 35-39             
583   785 Kevin Chau                    M      Holland           MI    US      51:20.68   50:06.11   12:32 23  33.7       10       M 20-24             
584   781 Mark Shook                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:20.62   50:06.91   12:32 55  39.8       35       M 55-59             
585   211 Troy Dings                    M      Rockford          MI    US      51:37.31   50:40.89   12:40 45  36.3       37       M 45-49             
586   212 Molly Vincent                 F      Wyoming           MI    US      51:37.63   50:41.25   12:40 34  38.0       42       F 30-34             
587   631 Crystal Funckes               F      Zeeland           MI    US      51:45.83   51:32.41   12:53 35  37.5       53       F 35-39             
588   199 Brian Gray                    M      Jenison           MI    US      52:34.95   51:38.97   12:55 65  42.0       12       M 65-69             
589   886 Jeri Walma                    F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      52:21.53   51:46.56   12:57 61  47.5       12       F 60-64             
590   526 Karla Wagner                  F      Jenison           MI    US      52:54.38   52:07.08   13:02 54  43.3       25       F 50-54             
591   757 Michael Fedewa                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:43.62   52:16.22   13:04 60  39.8       25       M 60-64             
592   735 Andrew Carr                   M      Hudsonville       MI    US      53:48.58   52:20.13   13:05 40  33.9       35       M 40-44             
593   867 Marsha Daugherty              F      Comstock Park     MI    US      53:02.39   52:36.32   13:09 42  38.0       33       F 40-44             
594   160 Cassie Burger                 F      Holland           MI    US      54:10.56   53:12.83   13:18 45  38.5       39       F 45-49             
595   657 Mindy Harris                  F      Lowell            MI    US      54:21.19   53:31.82   13:23 38  36.5       54       F 35-39             
596   667 Renee Thomas                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:23.27   53:34.09   13:24 37  36.3       55       F 35-39             
597   55  Liz Lancaster                 F      Hastings          MI    US      54:23.85   53:34.29   13:24 79  59.7       1        F 75-99             
598   36  Joann Karpowicz               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:13.27   53:58.92   13:30 57  43.3       20       F 55-59             
599   685 Liz Heeringa                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:13.46   53:59.24   13:30 34  35.7       43       F 30-34             
600   701 John Ruggles                  M      Hamilton          MI    US      55:07.12   54:13.69   13:33 32  31.3       35       M 30-34             
601   702 Gloria Ruggles                F      Hamilton          MI    US      55:07.21   54:14.08   13:34 33  35.5       44       F 30-34             
602   49  Richard Tournier              M      Grand Haven       MI    US      55:12.95   54:30.79   13:38 69  41.4       13       M 65-69             
603   514 Benjamin Eavey                M      Jenison           MI    US      54:34.98   54:34.98   13:39 42  33.0       36       M 40-44             
604   612 Kelly Ghafouri                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:51.34   56:03.70   14:01 37  34.7       56       F 35-39             
605   611 Ahmad Ghafouri                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      58:01.40   56:34.37   14:09 43  32.1       37       M 40-44             
606   117 Dawn Mieras                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:59.70   56:36.57   14:09 46  36.5       40       F 45-49             
607   105 David Vail                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:15.72   56:54.32   14:14 60  36.5       26       M 60-64             
608   252 Julia Zwolinski               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:20.02   56:54.99   14:14 50  37.9       26       F 50-54             
609   698 Sarah Gust                    F      Comstock Park     MI    US      1:00:27.38 1:00:12.97 15:03 37  32.3       57       F 35-39             
610   758 Dalene DeGraaf                F      Jenison           MI    US      1:02:13.48 1:00:52.79 15:13 63  41.5       13       F 60-64             
611   121 Cathy Vaughn                  F      Dorr              MI    US      1:01:28.51 1:00:59.47 15:15 61  40.3       14       F 60-64             
612   68  Jeanne Holladay               F      Rockford          MI    US      1:02:01.15 1:01:16.61 15:19 35  31.6       58       F 35-39             
613   72  Tracy Hover                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:00.75 1:02:11.16 15:33 51  35.1       27       F 50-54             
614   73  Lori McCarthy                 F      Jenison           MI    US      1:03:01.14 1:02:12.72 15:33 52  35.4       28       F 50-54             
615   600 H. Cisler                     M      Middleville       MI    US      1:03:43.61 1:02:21.75 15:35 10  32.4       6        M 1-13              
616   119 Frank Maston                  M      Portage           MI    US      1:06:05.71 1:02:37.66 15:39 64  34.4       27       M 60-64             
617   601 Whitney Hemmes                F      Middleville       MI    US      1:04:03.97 1:02:42.09 15:41 16  31.9       21       F 14-19             
618   67  Marcia Cisler                 F      Middleville       MI    US      1:04:04.95 1:02:42.60 15:41 52  35.2       29       F 50-54             
619   902 Brian Hewitt                  M      Ionia             MI    US      1:06:08.96 1:04:45.63 16:11 45  28.4       38       M 45-49             
620   903 Kim Hewitt                    F      Ionia             MI    US      1:06:09.17 1:04:46.36 16:12 38  30.2       59       F 35-39             
621   127 Tim VANGILDER                 M      Mission Viejo     CA    US      1:05:53.44 1:05:06.79 16:17 43  27.8       38       M 40-44             
622   39  Colleen Urquhart              F      Comstock Park     MI    US      1:06:33.31 1:05:17.05 16:19 34  29.5       45       F 30-34             
623   240 H. Neuman                     F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:06:04.52 1:05:18.27 16:20 9   36.1       5        F 1-13              
624   126 Michelle VanGilder            F      Mission Viejo     CA    US      1:06:04.15 1:05:18.47 16:20 36  29.7       60       F 35-39             
625   680 Rebecca Doty                  F      Irving            TX    US      1:06:52.42 1:06:07.54 16:32 32  29.1       46       F 30-34             
626   7   Mari Wilkins                  F      Lowell            MI    US      1:07:52.72 1:06:31.76 16:38 53  33.5       30       F 50-54             
627   695 Andrea Zufelt                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:06:59.87 1:06:45.87 16:41 37  29.2       61       F 35-39             
628   839 L. Engel                      F      Ada               MI    US      1:08:19.86 1:07:27.18 16:52 10  33.8       6        F 1-13              
629   838 James Engel                   M      Ada               MI    US      1:08:20.00 1:07:28.56 16:52 57  30.0       36       M 55-59             
630   141 Brook Esquivel                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:53.16 1:07:41.85 16:55 21  28.4       21       F 20-24             
631   273 Mary Harig                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:42.04 1:07:42.04 16:56 54  33.3       31       F 50-54             
632   24  Darla VanDyke                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:08:48.86 1:08:00.66 17:00 48  31.0       41       F 45-49             
633   711 Heather Case                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:08:49.35 1:08:00.84 17:00 44  29.8       34       F 40-44             
634   135 Brittany Beemer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:08:42.03 1:08:30.70 17:08 22  28.0       22       F 20-24             
635   572 Gwen Hooper                   F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:10:10.16 1:09:05.16 17:16 56  33.5       21       F 55-59             
636   83  Mary Baxter                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:10:21.73 1:09:11.55 17:18 69  39.6       5        F 65-69             
637   84  Syd Baxter                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:10:23.34 1:09:13.28 17:18 67  32.0       14       M 65-69             
638   573 Trent Tabor                   M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:11:14.20 1:10:07.84 17:32 13  26.0       7        M 1-13              
639   713 Patrick Case                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:11:16.44 1:10:26.15 17:37 46  26.3       39       M 45-49             
640   691 David Sterken                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:11:58.59 1:10:53.47 17:43 52  27.4       33       M 50-54             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Zach Ripley 558 27  1       M      Rockford MI US 19:57.76 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Hope Gaffner 107 20  18      F      Hudsonville MI US 24:38.28 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde 242 41  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:11.31 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amy Wing 861 46  29      F      E. Grand Rapids MI US 25:29.1 


Male  13 & Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     B. Saldivar        627 12  109     M      Grandville MI US   30:52.17 
2     Austin Vandermarkt 148 13  169     M      Dorr MI US         33:23.95 
3     Z. Richards        854 12  197     M      Grand Rapids MI US 34:03.88 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mark DeJong     637 19  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:03.75 
2     Ryan VanOrman   184 16  9       M      Rockford MI US     22:55.50 
3     Rylan Jaglowski 753 19  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 23:00.33 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jesus Alvarado-Amaro 784 23  7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:31.27 
2     Austin Elliott       133 20  20      M      Spring Lake MI US  24:46.89 
3     Stephanie Oswald     550 21  67      F      Mishawaka IN US    28:00.19 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Zach Ripley      558 27  1       M      Rockford MI US     19:57.76 
2     David VandeBunte 805 25  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:39.25 
3     Gabe Gunnink     200 25  5       M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:30.07 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kristopher Koster 272 34  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:25.30 
2     Alex Albrecht     827 30  21      M      Holly Ridge NC US  24:50.57 
3     Robert Blaszak    777 33  28      M      Grand Rapids MI US 25:28.83 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Brian Steinberg 226 37  16      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:13.58 
2     Chris George    617 37  24      M      Grand Rapids MI US 25:05.06 
3     Paul Ryan       780 39  25      M      Grand Rapids MI US 25:06.97 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde         242 41  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:11.31 
2     Mike Wordelman   210 40  15      M      Rockford MI US     23:47.87 
3     Christopher Bast 750 43  19      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:42.64 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Scot Ursum  831 47  14      M      Grandville MI US 23:44.06 
2     Jerry Malon 155 45  47      M      Grandville MI US 26:37.72 
3     Jeff Duprey 551 47  81      M      Ada MI US        28:58.90 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     John Dood     194 51  8       M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:45.44 
2     Brian Diemer  803 54  39      M      Caledonia MI US    26:03.97 
3     Steve Peabody 734 53  53      M      Belding MI US      27:01.63 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Steve Hulst      69  59  32      M      Zeeland MI US      25:34.35 
2     Randy Winchester 97  58  75      M      Grand Rapids MI US 28:30.99 
3     Mike Black       599 56  101     M      Dorr MI US         30:16.86 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Larry Ver Merris 81  63  51      M      Ada MI US          26:58.98 
2     DAN Kelsey       188 63  72      M      Wayland MI US      28:16.52 
3     Susan Milligan   638 62  80      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:53.39 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ned Newhof    670 67  103     M      Caledonia MI US    30:35.72 
2     Don Huizinga  53  68  195     M      Grand Rapids MI US 34:03.32 
3     Bill Krombeen 586 66  220     M      Grandville MI US   34:58.32 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     David Pikaart     190 74  392     M      Alto MI US   40:00.68 
2     Dave Huizenga     247 72  420     M      Sparta MI US 40:50.60 
3     Van Singel Donald 261 72  456     M      Grant MI US  42:30.84 


Male 75 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Tom Poet     192 77  319     M      Ada MI US     38:11.59 
2     Roger Mulder 799 75  568     M      Holland MI US 48:09.76 


Female 13 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Averie Fitzjohn 597 13  259     F      Ada MI US          36:26.58 
2     Hannah MacVicar 556 13  288     F      Grand Rapids MI US 37:26.80 
3     T. Fookes       666 12  393     F      Hudsonville MI US  40:04.77 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Charlotte Etienne 539 17  52      F      Grand Rapids MI US 27:00.71 
2     Tori Hewitt       905 17  79      F      Ionia MI US        28:52.46 
3     Alicia Estrella   858 14  90      F      Wyoming MI US      29:28.77 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Hope Gaffner    107 20  18      F      Hudsonville MI US  24:38.28 
2     Catherine Croft 878 20  23      F      Grand Rapids MI US 24:59.59 
3     McKenzie Diemer 85  22  37      F      Caledonia MI US    25:57.41 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Holly Greving 909 28  69      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:10.43 
2     Megan Myers   677 27  93      F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:43.86 
3     Hannah Obrien 254 25  212     F      Grand Rapids MI US 34:42.57 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dani Cook      129 30  26      F      Fort Collins CO US 25:15.71 
2     Ashley Huggler 189 30  42      F      Ada MI US          26:09.01 
3     Danielle Nye   244 30  78      F      Ada MI US          28:49.96 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Amy Bross           645 37  70      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:13.54 
2     Elizabeth Westhouse 103 37  73      F      Ada MI US          28:24.79 
3     Toni Dhaseleer      238 37  104     F      Rockford MI US     30:39.16 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jill Martinek        554 40  87      F      Alto MI US         29:12.45 
2     Kristen Van Stensel  566 40  113     F      Belmont MI US      31:02.54 
3     Colleen Ortwine-Boes 596 41  152     F      Grand Rapids MI US 32:56.43 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Amy Wing      861 46  29      F      E. Grand Rapids MI US 25:29.10 
2     Nancy Agrillo 605 48  95      F      Grand Rapids MI US    29:48.81 
3     Amy Kornoelje 56  47  105     F      Grand Rapids MI US    30:40.85 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lisa Dood       196 50  63      F      Grand Rapids MI US 27:41.78 
2     Patricia Mish   96  54  156     F      Grand Rapids MI US 33:04.54 
3     Denise Richards 195 51  179     F      Caledonia MI US    33:48.73 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Shelley Irwin      807 55  211     F      Grand Rapids MI US 34:39.26 
2     Tracy Nykamp       30  58  223     F      Byron Center MI US 35:09.64 
3     Marianne Hunsinger 264 55  240     F      Grand Rapids MI US 35:51.22 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tamara Steil 881 61  228     F      Grandville MI US   35:29.88 
2     Trang Kim    139 61  321     F      Grand Rapids MI US 38:12.11 
3     Joyce Upper  834 60  446     F      Grand Rapids MI US 41:54.03 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Nancy Babcock 522 65  292     F      Ada MI US     37:32.16 
2     Carla Schut   595 67  366     F      Jenison MI US 39:16.30 
3     Nancy Pikaart 191 68  484     F      Alto MI US    43:46.96 


Female 75 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Liz Lancaster 55  79  597     F      Hastings MI US 53:34.29