RunSignUp

Blue Cross Resolution Run 2018

Sunday, December 31, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- 4 Mile
4.0 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4 Mile
4.0 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4 Mile
4.0 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2014
Wolverine Resolution Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     97   Zach Ripley               M      Rockford          MI    US      19:58.64   19:56.58   4:59  28  84.7       1        M Open              
                                                                                                                       1        M 25-29             
2     560  Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:00.17   21:59.35   5:30  42  81.9       1        M Masters           
                                                                                                                       1        M 40-44             
3     497  Nick Liversedge           M      Ada               MI    US      22:15.74   22:14.43   5:34  33  76.6       1        M 30-34             
4     555  Samantha Johnson          F      Comstock Park     MI    US      22:39.46   22:38.12   5:40  24  84.8       1        F Open              
                                                                                                                       1        F 20-24             
5     472  Sam Keepman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:54.54   22:52.79   5:43  29  73.9       2        M 25-29             
6     636  Jamie Phelps              M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      23:08.90   23:07.19   5:47  39  76.2       1        M 35-39             
7     230  Scot Ursum                M      Grandville        MI    US      23:37.81   23:36.15   5:54  48  79.9       1        M 45-49             
8     167  Michael Klein             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:45.19   23:42.04   5:56  18  71.4       1        M 14-19             
9     344  Colin Hunter              M      Grandville        MI    US      24:03.86   24:01.00   6:00  28  70.4       3        M 25-29             
10    608  Andy Roersma              M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      24:04.58   24:03.16   6:01  31  70.5       2        M 30-34             
11    613  Ruben Henderson Jr        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:07.41   24:06.41   6:02  55  82.7       1        M 55-59             
12    456  Stephen McGraw            M      Grandville        MI    US      24:10.40   24:08.78   6:02  17  70.6       2        M 14-19             
13    255  Mike Wordelman            M      Rockford          MI    US      24:15.87   24:11.83   6:03  41  73.8       2        M 40-44             
14    113  Rylan Jaglowski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:21.92   24:18.07   6:05  20  69.5       1        M 20-24             
15    504  David Jirousek            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:22.67   24:20.98   6:05  37  71.3       2        M 35-39             
16    164  Brad Pruim                M      Dorr              MI    US      24:43.20   24:39.84   6:10  45  74.7       2        M 45-49             
17    279  Josue Vasquez             M      Wyoming           MI    US      24:45.03   24:42.73   6:11  23  68.4       2        M 20-24             
18    108  Robert Blaszak            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:57.25   24:56.17   6:14  34  68.6       3        M 30-34             
19    594  Kyle James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:03.71   24:59.94   6:15  14  71.3       3        M 14-19             
20    618  Kevin Elliott             M      Sparta            MI    US      25:12.87   25:04.54   6:16  42  71.8       3        M 40-44             
21    244  Chris George              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:15.26   25:10.12   6:18  38  69.5       3        M 35-39             
22    611  Marshall Randall          M      Rockford          MI    US      25:33.25   25:31.85   6:23  59  80.8       2        M 55-59             
23    461  C. James-Heer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:50.01   25:47.25   6:27  10  88.5       1        F 1-13              
24    646  Ben Kroese                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:04.45   25:58.48   6:30  44  70.3       4        M 40-44             
25    338  David Van Stensel         M      Belmont           MI    US      26:03.67   25:59.77   6:30  41  68.7       5        M 40-44             
26    462  Craig James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:03.68   26:00.24   6:30  42  69.2       6        M 40-44             
27    596  Jason Kramer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:14.10   26:04.73   6:31  33  65.3       4        M 30-34             
28    593  Ashley Huggler            F      Ada               MI    US      26:08.41   26:05.22   6:31  31  73.6       1        F 30-34             
29    162  Roger Bonga               M      Rockford          MI    US      26:08.18   26:05.26   6:31  41  68.5       7        M 40-44             
30    439  Nick Douglas              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:07.41   26:05.52   6:31  16  66.1       4        M 14-19             
31    585  Aaron Brink               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:35.30   26:10.54   6:33  17  65.1       5        M 14-19             
32    203  Troy Noll                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:18.18   26:11.99   6:33  31  64.7       5        M 30-34             
33    447  Nathan Mester             M      Jenison           MI    US      26:23.90   26:13.38   6:33  30  64.5       6        M 30-34             
34    410  Laura Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:28.70   26:21.44   6:35  29  72.8       1        F 25-29             
35    855  David Leggett             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:31.90   26:23.56   6:36  45  69.8       3        M 45-49             
36    550  Ralph Buckingham          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:31.14   26:24.18   6:36  36  65.4       4        M 35-39             
37    314  Dan Molloy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:34.12   26:31.00   6:38  35  64.8       5        M 35-39             
38    399  Michael Zuidema           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:36.06   26:33.80   6:38  38  65.8       6        M 35-39             
39    205  ERIC ABBOTT               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:45.63   26:42.27   6:41  27  63.3       4        M 25-29             
40    441  Charlotte Etienne         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:54.09   26:42.95   6:41  18  72.6       1        F 14-19             
41    78   Tom Kribs                 M      Middleville       MI    US      26:53.14   26:43.53   6:41  53  73.3       1        M 50-54             
42    574  Michael Robach            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:51.70   26:48.71   6:42  24  63.0       3        M 20-24             
43    453  Jack Kehoe                M      Wyoming           MI    US      26:55.97   26:50.47   6:43  15  65.2       6        M 14-19             
44    467  Patrick Weiss             M      Holland           MI    US      26:57.81   26:56.73   6:44  36  64.1       7        M 35-39             
45    228  Russ DeRoos Jr            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:08.27   27:02.30   6:46  53  72.5       2        M 50-54             
46    102  Daniel Oumedian           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:07.44   27:05.68   6:46  29  62.4       5        M 25-29             
47    586  John Brink                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:27.48   27:15.32   6:49  55  73.1       3        M 55-59             
48    263  Jeff Gustinis             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:24.45   27:18.00   6:50  43  66.4       8        M 40-44             
49    151  Steve Hulst               M      Zeeland           MI    US      27:29.77   27:27.36   6:52  60  75.7       1        M 60-64             
50    470  Noah Carpenter            M      Belmont           MI    US      28:07.74   27:42.94   6:56  20  61.0       4        M 20-24             
51    622  Dan Kelsey                M      Shelbyville       MI    US      27:53.58   27:44.06   6:56  64  77.6       2        M 60-64             
52    629  Caleb Huggler             M      Ada               MI    US      27:59.40   27:45.66   6:56  30  60.9       7        M 30-34             
53    537  Brad Zylstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:54.90   27:46.46   6:57  36  62.2       8        M 35-39             
54    275  Chris Ferguson            M      Lowell            MI    US      27:50.80   27:47.27   6:57  39  63.4       9        M 35-39             
55    266  Jeff Duprey               M      Ada               MI    US      28:01.04   27:48.22   6:57  48  67.8       4        M 45-49             
56    637  Amy Wing                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:04.73   27:52.59   6:58  47  74.9       1        F Masters           
                                                                                                                       1        F 45-49             
57    257  Modesto Castillo          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:03.66   27:55.78   6:59  47  67.0       5        M 45-49             
58    376  Thomas Klaver             M      Ada               MI    US      28:34.53   27:56.23   6:59  50  68.5       3        M 50-54             
59    171  Derek Sall                M      Grandville        MI    US      28:03.61   27:57.34   6:59  15  62.6       7        M 14-19             
60    827  Larry Ver Merris          M      Ada               MI    US      28:02.05   27:59.35   7:00  64  76.9       3        M 60-64             
61    400  Mary Hunter               F      Belmont           MI    US      28:10.15   28:00.59   7:00  31  68.5       2        F 30-34             
62    455  Sheila Witvliet           F      Wyoming           MI    US      28:08.14   28:02.35   7:01  16  71.3       2        F 14-19             
63    392  Sam Britten               M      Wyoming           MI    US      28:16.02   28:13.98   7:03  17  60.4       8        M 14-19             
64    229  Sarah Plantinga           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:26.25   28:14.98   7:04  35  68.4       1        F 35-39             
65    409  Christopher Smith         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:24.81   28:17.29   7:04  27  59.7       6        M 25-29             
66    659  Toni Dhaseleer            F      Rockford          MI    US      28:34.87   28:24.97   7:06  38  68.7       2        F 35-39             
67    260  Zack Aubuchon             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:32.34   28:27.27   7:07  27  59.4       7        M 25-29             
68    459  Jarret Shattuck           M      Troy              MI    US      28:30.99   28:29.19   7:07  35  60.3       10       M 35-39             
69    306  Hans Leisman              M      Ada               MI    US      29:00.31   28:35.84   7:09  19  59.1       9        M 14-19             
70    146  William Faber             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:53.38   28:37.91   7:09  42  62.9       9        M 40-44             
71    450  Alicia Estrella           F      Wyoming           MI    US      28:43.91   28:38.11   7:10  15  71.0       3        F 14-19             
72    647  Rodrigo Cano              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:46.58   28:42.51   7:11  36  60.1       11       M 35-39             
73    215  Brian Switzer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:46.33   28:44.57   7:11  34  59.5       8        M 30-34             
74    370  John Skinner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:49.20   28:44.71   7:11  52  67.7       4        M 50-54             
75    530  Matt Berry                M      Rockford          MI    US      28:57.13   28:46.89   7:12  40  61.6       10       M 40-44             
76    256  Miguel Sarachaga          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:57.96   28:49.24   7:12  43  62.9       11       M 40-44             
77    65   Ethan Oostdyk             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:15.79   29:03.87   7:16  25  58.1       8        M 25-29             
78    123  Randy Winchester          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:14.12   29:07.36   7:17  59  70.8       4        M 55-59             
79    642  Mark Hekman               M      Winston Salem     NC    US      29:12.50   29:09.06   7:17  38  60.0       12       M 35-39             
80    160  Donna Messina             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:12.05   29:09.40   7:17  47  71.6       2        F 45-49             
81    380  Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:20.47   29:10.84   7:18  49  65.1       6        M 45-49             
82    626  Steve Peabody             M      Belding           MI    US      29:16.76   29:12.12   7:18  54  67.7       5        M 50-54             
83    408  Elizabeth Westhouse       F      Ada               MI    US      29:23.07   29:12.94   7:18  38  66.9       3        F 35-39             
84    522  Gavin Sinclair            M      Ada               MI    US      29:27.73   29:14.04   7:19  21  57.8       5        M 20-24             
85    451  Jodi Jenkins              F      Wyoming           MI    US      29:22.18   29:16.08   7:19  15  69.5       4        F 14-19             
86    452  Laurens TenKate           M      Wyoming           MI    US      29:22.23   29:17.04   7:19  55  68.1       5        M 55-59             
87    660  Pete Haverkamp            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      29:44.03   29:17.33   7:19  46  63.3       7        M 45-49             
88    498  Nikki Liversedge          F      Ada               MI    US      29:30.12   29:17.41   7:19  34  65.8       3        F 30-34             
89    475  Jeffrey Green             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:27.24   29:18.28   7:20  41  61.0       12       M 40-44             
90    463  James Johnson             M      Gobles            MI    US      29:32.05   29:18.61   7:20  45  62.8       8        M 45-49             
91    115  Ricky Green               M      Zeeland           MI    US      29:33.97   29:24.08   7:21  49  64.6       9        M 45-49             
92    362  L. Woolard                M      Westerville       OH    US      29:54.03   29:45.71   7:26  12  63.1       1        M 1-13              
93    293  Jeremy Banks              M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:47.53   29:47.61   7:27  42  60.4       13       M 40-44             
94    84   Lance Brown               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:49.03   29:48.65   7:27  36  57.9       13       M 35-39             
95    544  Joshua Cleck              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:08.88   29:49.47   7:27  35  57.6       14       M 35-39             
96    77   Joanna Gritter            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:08.90   29:52.18   7:28  35  64.7       4        F 35-39             
97    134  David Uitdeflesch         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:58.44   29:55.41   7:29  50  63.9       6        M 50-54             
98    536  Vuong Tang                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:12.82   29:58.04   7:30  35  57.3       15       M 35-39             
99    430  Paul Kehoe                M      Grandville        MI    US      30:06.69   29:59.53   7:30  53  65.4       7        M 50-54             
100   89   Jared Van Dop             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:10.83   30:00.39   7:30  39  58.7       16       M 35-39             
101   318  Megan Myers               F      Ames              IA    US      30:14.75   30:03.52   7:31  28  63.9       2        F 25-29             
102   828  Brenna Hunter             F      Dorr              MI    US      30:11.43   30:04.95   7:31  21  63.8       2        F 20-24             
103   503  Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:19.51   30:08.03   7:32  57  77.7       1        F 55-59             
104   474  Sara Witmer               F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      34:59.63   30:08.98   7:32  39  65.1       5        F 35-39             
105   556  Marla Brown               F      Etobicoke         ON    CA      30:15.60   30:10.53   7:33  23  63.6       3        F 20-24             
106   454  Olivia Quillan            F      Wyoming           MI    US      30:23.25   30:17.69   7:34  14  68.4       5        F 14-19             
107   850  Mike Salliotte            M      Grandville        MI    US      30:38.84   30:18.04   7:35  49  62.6       10       M 45-49             
108   832  Chris Gates               M      Grandville        MI    US      30:28.08   30:19.06   7:35  31  55.9       9        M 30-34             
109   516  Randy Wooten              M      Sparta            MI    US      30:35.42   30:26.97   7:37  45  60.5       11       M 45-49             
110   379  Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:38.50   30:28.72   7:37  48  69.2       3        F 45-49             
111   606  Dan Korte                 M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      30:36.68   30:31.16   7:38  39  57.7       17       M 35-39             
112   823  Guillermo Campos          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:39.14   30:35.37   7:39  47  61.1       12       M 45-49             
113   601  Brienna VanLaan           F      Lowell            MI    US      30:47.16   30:38.15   7:40  19  62.8       6        F 14-19             
114   282  Stewart Miyashiro         M      Volcano           HI    US      31:00.86   30:58.60   7:45  62  68.3       4        M 60-64             
115   265  Paula Krupiczewicz        F      Acworth           GA    US      31:09.31   30:59.03   7:45  38  63.0       6        F 35-39             
116   236  Gary Ruhlig               M      Rockford          MI    US      31:16.40   31:01.26   7:45  53  63.2       8        M 50-54             
117   533  Laurie Sienkowski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:17.24   31:05.74   7:46  55  73.5       2        F 55-59             
118   587  Ryan Brink                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.28   31:12.14   7:48  20  54.2       6        M 20-24             
119   339  Kristen Van Stensel       F      Belmont           MI    US      31:35.61   31:14.64   7:49  41  63.6       1        F 40-44             
120   624  TJ Tygesen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:39.18   31:17.44   7:49  23  54.0       7        M 20-24             
121   625  Kendra Smith              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:40.48   31:18.58   7:50  24  61.3       4        F 20-24             
122   223  Troy Hammond              M      Jenison           MI    US      31:38.95   31:19.33   7:50  42  57.5       14       M 40-44             
123   434  Maddie Buitendorp         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:34.82   31:23.31   7:51  16  63.7       7        F 14-19             
124   225  Eric Plantinga            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:38.12   31:27.33   7:52  35  54.6       18       M 35-39             
125   476  Ed Bowen                  M      Alto              MI    US      32:00.01   31:27.92   7:52  52  61.8       9        M 50-54             
126   238  Mandy Reed                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:52.49   31:30.70   7:53  30  60.9       4        F 30-34             
127   532  Steve Teitsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:06.62   31:42.73   7:56  37  54.8       19       M 35-39             
128   509  Kevin Wisselink           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:06.56   31:42.93   7:56  41  56.3       15       M 40-44             
129   390  Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:08.09   31:43.71   7:56  51  60.8       10       M 50-54             
130   280  Misael Vasquez            M      Wyoming           MI    US      31:57.34   31:51.26   7:58  17  53.5       10       M 14-19             
131   552  Chad Roberts              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:55.84   31:59.23   8:00  48  58.9       13       M 45-49             
132   607  Pete Mumbower             M      Grandville        MI    US      32:13.99   32:05.32   8:01  41  55.7       16       M 40-44             
133   79   Lawrence Fisher           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:17.92   32:05.46   8:01  61  65.3       5        M 60-64             
134   534  Michael Ritsema           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:13.45   32:06.02   8:02  58  63.7       6        M 55-59             
135   448  Dan Fogel                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:21.59   32:07.42   8:02  65  67.6       1        M 65-69             
136   211  Bob Shaffer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:22.67   32:13.04   8:03  64  66.8       6        M 60-64             
137   480  Matthew Kroll             M      Grand Haven       MI    US      32:30.16   32:13.34   8:03  37  53.9       20       M 35-39             
138   387  Doug Hall                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:40.24   32:16.72   8:04  53  60.7       11       M 50-54             
139   663  Bob Campbell              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:32.23   32:18.18   8:05  56  62.2       7        M 55-59             
140   554  Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:30.24   32:19.34   8:05  37  53.7       21       M 35-39             
141   825  Jolene Rosser             F      Lowell            MI    US      32:30.14   32:19.50   8:05  42  61.8       2        F 40-44             
142   337  Nick Westendorp           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:38.06   32:33.27   8:08  18  52.0       11       M 14-19             
143   365  Shawn Smitherman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:53.03   32:33.88   8:08  41  54.9       17       M 40-44             
144   829  Gregory Stevens           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:03.53   32:34.50   8:09  35  52.8       22       M 35-39             
145   830  Sasha Wolff               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:03.34   32:34.60   8:09  32  59.0       5        F 30-34             
146   396  Andrea De Meyer           F      Belding           MI    US      32:53.88   32:37.02   8:09  39  60.2       7        F 35-39             
147   437  Tom Richardson            M      Ada               MI    US      33:06.51   32:42.43   8:11  53  59.9       12       M 50-54             
148   577  John Anema                M      Caledonia         MI    US      33:07.54   32:53.85   8:13  54  60.1       13       M 50-54             
149   477  Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:10.11   32:54.60   8:14  53  59.6       14       M 50-54             
150   501  Omar Roa                  M      Wyoming           MI    US      34:15.14   32:58.68   8:15  30  51.3       10       M 30-34             
151   520  Kyrn Stoddard             M      Ada               MI    US      33:29.05   33:05.79   8:16  25  51.1       9        M 25-29             
152   639  Andrew Boersma            M      Miller            SD    US      33:42.82   33:12.40   8:18  34  51.5       11       M 30-34             
153   405  Colleen Ortwine-Boes      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:01.25   33:13.88   8:18  42  60.1       3        F 40-44             
154   298  Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:40.18   33:20.28   8:20  49  63.9       4        F 45-49             
155   345  Christian Jenkins         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:28.22   33:26.65   8:22  20  50.5       8        M 20-24             
156   268  Shane Teelander           M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:40.95   33:30.85   8:23  36  51.5       23       M 35-39             
157   849  Steve Landstra            M      Grandville        MI    US      33:53.37   33:31.52   8:23  49  56.6       14       M 45-49             
158   531  Jillisa Teitsma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:55.96   33:32.33   8:23  38  58.2       8        F 35-39             
159   14   Jaisen John               M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:43.57   33:32.75   8:23  34  51.0       12       M 30-34             
160   39   Daniel Graeber            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:55.83   33:35.11   8:24  43  54.0       18       M 40-44             
161   335  Anne Marie Carson         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:33.43   33:35.71   8:24  29  57.2       3        F 25-29             
162   264  Aaron Draayer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:51.74   33:40.04   8:25  28  50.2       10       M 25-29             
163   468  Anna Weiss                F      Holland           MI    US      33:48.71   33:40.30   8:25  35  57.4       9        F 35-39             
164   457  Andrew Knapp              M      Ada               MI    US      34:35.24   33:43.56   8:26  34  50.7       13       M 30-34             
165   421  Timothy Gentry            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:51.41   33:44.08   8:26  58  60.6       8        M 55-59             
166   107  Lucas VanderBilt          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:10.83   33:44.37   8:26  22  50.1       9        M 20-24             
167   159  Charlie Brooke            M      Marne             MI    US      34:10.96   33:45.18   8:26  28  50.1       11       M 25-29             
168   650  Brian Busch               M      Ada               MI    US      34:40.10   33:45.59   8:26  41  52.9       19       M 40-44             
169   641  Bill Bauman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:58.31   33:45.81   8:26  68  66.1       2        M 65-69             
170   517  John Gregg                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:12.89   33:51.87   8:28  42  53.2       20       M 40-44             
171   812  Norah Fanning             F      Ada               MI    US      34:32.05   33:55.29   8:29  18  57.2       8        F 14-19             
172   518  Korie Gregg               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:22.37   34:01.57   8:30  37  57.2       10       F 35-39             
173   309  James Smith               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:53.72   34:03.73   8:31  59  60.5       9        M 55-59             
174   605  Paige Taylor              F      Lowell            MI    US      34:28.59   34:07.34   8:32  23  56.3       5        F 20-24             
175   50   Bill Garrity              M      GLENN             MI    US      34:23.40   34:07.76   8:32  68  65.4       3        M 65-69             
176   564  Lori Shields              F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:23.53   34:10.73   8:33  36  56.7       11       F 35-39             
177   247  Brent Higgons             M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:48.38   34:11.35   8:33  52  56.9       15       M 50-54             
178   545  Kendra Harpster           F      Washington        DC    US      34:30.77   34:11.38   8:33  38  57.1       12       F 35-39             
179   543  Courtney Cleck            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:31.72   34:11.76   8:33  36  50.5       24       M 35-39             
180   68   Mike Van Dyke             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:52.28   34:12.75   8:33  53  57.3       16       M 50-54             
181   469  Tracy Carpenter           F      Belmont           MI    US      34:34.68   34:12.91   8:33  49  62.3       5        F 45-49             
182   602  Norm Sedelbauer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:52.78   34:14.41   8:34  54  57.7       17       M 50-54             
183   40   Don Huizinga              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:29.14   34:18.14   8:35  69  65.7       4        M 65-69             
184   100  Zach Wiersma              M      Chicago           IL    US      34:47.19   34:20.96   8:35  22  49.2       10       M 20-24             
185   321  William Hinton            M      Middleville       MI    US      34:41.33   34:22.18   8:36  40  51.6       21       M 40-44             
186   411  Gary Watson               M      Ada               MI    US      35:00.01   34:22.46   8:36  61  61.0       7        M 60-64             
187   367  Katie Kelly               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:43.28   34:24.48   8:36  34  56.0       6        F 30-34             
188   126  Maribel Villasenor        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:42.95   34:24.67   8:36  33  55.9       7        F 30-34             
189   366  Jennifer Smitherman       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:45.44   34:27.19   8:37  42  58.0       4        F 40-44             
190   512  Katie Bozek               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:46.06   34:28.70   8:37  35  56.1       13       F 35-39             
191   182  Daniel Faasse             M      Ada               MI    US      35:15.72   34:31.09   8:38  22  49.0       11       M 20-24             
192   181  Ally VanHekken            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:17.30   34:32.57   8:38  18  56.2       9        F 14-19             
193   114  Shannon Shen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:41.42   34:36.67   8:39  27  55.5       4        F 25-29             
194   634  Bruce Risselada           M      Jenison           MI    US      34:58.69   34:38.17   8:40  63  61.6       8        M 60-64             
195   464  Josh Pelfrey              M      Wyoming           MI    US      35:03.11   34:40.04   8:40  26  48.7       12       M 25-29             
196   616  Bil Freind                M      Jenison           MI    US      34:45.28   34:40.32   8:40  49  54.8       15       M 45-49             
197   631  Joe Edsall                M      Dorr              MI    US      35:09.18   34:44.67   8:41  49  54.6       16       M 45-49             
198   559  Katie VandenAkker         F      Ada               MI    US      35:08.04   34:46.04   8:42  29  55.2       5        F 25-29             
199   558  Erin Kring                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:08.00   34:46.05   8:42  29  55.2       6        F 25-29             
200   349  Paras Chhabra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:51.87   34:49.71   8:42  20  48.5       12       M 20-24             
201   350  Sambhav Chadha            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:52.63   34:50.22   8:43  27  48.5       13       M 25-29             
202   173  Rodney Eckerty            M      Jenison           MI    US      35:20.37   34:51.00   8:43  45  52.8       17       M 45-49             
203   135  Holly Hester              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:49.19   35:01.52   8:45  46  59.0       6        F 45-49             
204   101  Kalie Collins             F      East Lansing      MI    US      35:30.01   35:03.30   8:46  22  54.8       6        F 20-24             
205   403  Todd Foster               M      Byron Center      MI    US      35:13.25   35:03.41   8:46  55  56.9       10       M 55-59             
206   433  Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:23.19   35:14.39   8:49  56  65.6       3        F 55-59             
207   245  Shelly Bugg               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:55.26   35:16.53   8:49  51  61.8       1        F 50-54             
208   375  Dawn Cluchey              F      Ada               MI    US      36:14.73   35:20.42   8:50  50  61.0       2        F 50-54             
209   334  Kristofer Pachla          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:26.44   35:28.27   8:52  31  47.8       14       M 30-34             
210   371  Robert Ford               M      Jenison           MI    US      35:35.57   35:29.54   8:52  62  59.6       9        M 60-64             
211   331  Larry Lawson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:11.44   35:40.13   8:55  40  49.7       22       M 40-44             
212   176  Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison           MI    US      36:09.44   35:41.11   8:55  58  57.3       11       M 55-59             
213   269  Rebecca VanLaan           F      Lowell            MI    US      36:03.44   35:42.03   8:56  58  66.3       4        F 55-59             
214   664  Camille Isenga            F      Jenison           MI    US      36:06.45   35:46.18   8:57  24  53.7       7        F 20-24             
215   573  Don Sawyer                M      Allendale         MI    US      36:30.31   35:49.13   8:57  51  53.9       18       M 50-54             
216   588  Jeff Loyd                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:02.86   35:49.34   8:57  49  53.0       18       M 45-49             
217   127  Lisa Jonker               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:32.04   35:49.73   8:57  49  59.5       7        F 45-49             
218   440  Robert Etienne            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:08.32   35:51.17   8:58  49  52.9       19       M 45-49             
219   442  Kathleen Waters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:08.34   35:51.20   8:58  50  60.2       3        F 50-54             
220   143  Caroline Rudolph          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:42.39   35:51.96   8:58  13  58.9       2        F 1-13              
221   141  Ellyssa Rudolph           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:42.56   35:52.47   8:58  17  54.8       10       F 14-19             
222   449  Tracy Nykamp              F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:16.59   35:55.39   8:59  59  66.8       5        F 55-59             
223   548  Brian C Erickson          M      Grand Haven       MI    US      36:14.60   35:56.35   8:59  52  54.1       19       M 50-54             
224   651  Michael Boyle             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:19.12   35:56.79   8:59  40  49.3       23       M 40-44             
225   489  Adam Federspiel           M      Rockford          MI    US      37:06.55   35:58.28   9:00  29  47.0       14       M 25-29             
226   319  Christopher Myers         M      Ames              IA    US      36:58.02   36:06.03   9:02  28  46.8       15       M 25-29             
227   169  Terry Gates               M      Alto              MI    US      36:15.99   36:06.65   9:02  62  58.6       10       M 60-64             
228   549  Tyler Evans               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:44.48   36:06.98   9:02  22  46.8       13       M 20-24             
229   628  Ross Leisman              M      Ada               MI    US      36:34.11   36:07.39   9:02  55  55.2       12       M 55-59             
230   609  Tom Good                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:50.28   36:09.28   9:02  61  58.0       11       M 60-64             
231   645  Sam Swartz                M      Allegan           MI    US      36:51.10   36:10.13   9:03  55  55.1       13       M 55-59             
232   644  Karen Swartz              F      Allegan           MI    US      36:51.00   36:11.00   9:03  49  58.9       8        F 45-49             
233   635  Max Quero                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:20.42   36:11.24   9:03  39  48.7       25       M 35-39             
234   580  Lauren Honeysett          F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      36:26.18   36:11.71   9:03  27  53.0       7        F 25-29             
235   621  Julie Emmons              F      Spring Lake       MI    US      36:51.29   36:12.80   9:03  48  58.2       9        F 45-49             
236   45   Martha Ducharme           F      Lowell            MI    US      37:04.44   36:17.21   9:04  45  56.4       10       F 45-49             
237   492  John G. Phillips          M      Tulsa             OK    US      36:27.80   36:19.85   9:05  27  46.5       16       M 25-29             
238   272  David Schermer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:57.49   36:20.03   9:05  55  54.9       14       M 55-59             
239   57   Rick LaHuis               M      Fruitland         ID    US      37:04.42   36:20.76   9:05  70  62.7       1        M 70-74             
240   801  Jori Hartwig              F      Ada               MI    US      36:57.76   36:21.19   9:05  54  62.1       4        F 50-54             
241   811  Michael Fanning           M      Ada               MI    US      36:57.43   36:21.49   9:05  53  53.9       20       M 50-54             
242   486  Hunter Metternich         M                              US      36:37.14   36:26.45   9:07  18  46.4       12       M 14-19             
243   199  Lisa Rose                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:37.05   36:27.53   9:07  38  53.6       14       F 35-39             
244   389  Kim Moore                 F      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:30.58   36:28.07   9:07  52  60.5       5        F 50-54             
245   54   Sean Lockwood             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:30.76   36:28.63   9:07  38  47.9       26       M 35-39             
246   300  Larry Mundhenke           M      Holland           MI    US      36:47.15   36:29.65   9:07  57  55.5       15       M 55-59             
247   416  Stacey Dudick             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:12.23   36:34.70   9:09  45  56.0       11       F 45-49             
248   655  Liz Dodgson               F      Grandville        MI    US      37:06.96   36:35.96   9:09  47  57.0       12       F 45-49             
249   310  Chuck Hornung             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:03.52   36:36.92   9:09  65  59.3       5        M 65-69             
250   854  Tom O'Dell                M      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:48.80   36:39.86   9:10  46  50.6       20       M 45-49             
251   129  Lindsay Jonker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:23.05   36:40.14   9:10  21  52.4       8        F 20-24             
252   567  Andrew Balk               M      Rockford          MI    US      37:23.03   36:40.25   9:10  21  46.1       14       M 20-24             
253   568  Martin Balk               M      Rockford          MI    US      37:23.33   36:40.34   9:10  55  54.4       16       M 55-59             
254   267  Thanh Nguyen              M      Grandville        MI    US      37:01.61   36:40.63   9:10  49  51.8       21       M 45-49             
255   524  Liz Terhorst              F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      37:24.31   36:43.99   9:11  36  52.8       15       F 35-39             
256   484  Brad Fortuna              M      Hastings          MI    US      37:24.31   36:44.50   9:11  39  47.9       27       M 35-39             
257   485  Jeff Metterinch           M                                      36:58.38   36:47.35   9:12  50  52.0       21       M 50-54             
258   201  Richard Reimink           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:17.56   36:52.32   9:13  58  55.4       17       M 55-59             
259   170  Anonymous Participant     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:17.96   36:52.78   9:13  65  58.9       6        M 65-69             
260   202  Leslie Reimink            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:17.58   36:53.12   9:13  58  64.2       6        F 55-59             
261   250  Jim Early                 M      Ada               MI    US      37:27.17   37:00.54   9:15  61  56.7       12       M 60-64             
262   471  Lori Morlan               F      Granger           IN    US      37:49.22   37:01.82   9:15  44  54.8       5        F 40-44             
263   248  Terri Sobolewski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:58.08   37:03.34   9:16  57  63.1       7        F 55-59             
264   118  Austin Bonters            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:07.18   37:03.94   9:16  18  45.6       13       M 14-19             
265   226  Jennifer Bergsma          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:35.19   37:07.55   9:17  44  54.7       6        F 40-44             
266   576  Derek Doublestein         M      Wyoming           MI    US      37:56.68   37:12.91   9:18  18  45.5       14       M 14-19             
267   575  Kasey Hayes               F      Kingsley          MI    US      37:59.14   37:14.59   9:19  21  51.6       9        F 20-24             
268   420  Brian Wisdom              M      Kentwood          MI    US      38:14.90   37:14.86   9:19  38  46.9       28       M 35-39             
269   363  N. Woolard                M      Westerville       OH    US      37:29.31   37:16.40   9:19  10  54.2       2        M 1-13              
270   18   Jesus Delgado             M      Wyoming           MI    US      37:37.08   37:17.25   9:19  23  45.3       15       M 20-24             
271   242  Shirley Burrows           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:39.72   37:18.19   9:20  48  56.5       13       F 45-49             
272   360  Chris Woolard             M      Westerville       OH    US      37:31.18   37:18.47   9:20  43  48.6       24       M 40-44             
273   52   Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:19.02   37:19.45   9:20  38  46.8       29       M 35-39             
274   414  James Vanhekken           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:10.13   37:24.72   9:21  15  46.8       15       M 14-19             
275   805  Melissa Amash             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:42.26   37:26.42   9:22  32  51.3       8        F 30-34             
276   415  Jon Vanhekken             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:12.45   37:28.38   9:22  47  49.9       22       M 45-49             
277   90   Alison Smythe             F      Saugatuck         MI    US      37:44.62   37:29.81   9:22  48  56.2       14       F 45-49             
278   91   Bryan Rojek               M      Saugatuck         MI    US      37:44.71   37:30.53   9:23  57  54.0       18       M 55-59             
279   125  Jonathan Palumbo          M      Kentwood          MI    US      37:38.73   37:31.00   9:23  29  45.0       17       M 25-29             
280   249  Larry Korolewicz          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:24.37   37:31.00   9:23  63  56.9       13       M 60-64             
281   58   Abbie Groff-Blaszak       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:21.11   37:33.02   9:23  37  51.8       16       F 35-39             
282   460  Jill DeGrove              F      Middleville       MI    US      38:05.48   37:33.03   9:23  46  55.0       15       F 45-49             
283   313  Jessica Molloy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:21.15   37:33.06   9:23  35  51.5       17       F 35-39             
284   397  Scott De Meyer            M      Belding           MI    US      38:26.75   37:34.46   9:24  42  47.9       25       M 40-44             
285   278  Heather Root              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:15.76   37:41.55   9:25  45  54.3       16       F 45-49             
286   192  William Manglitz          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:26.85   37:42.25   9:26  41  47.4       26       M 40-44             
287   190  Elizabeth Deimel          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:26.78   37:42.39   9:26  39  52.1       18       F 35-39             
288   81   Jasmine Holloway          F      Williamston       MI    US      38:35.07   37:44.65   9:26  23  50.9       10       F 20-24             
289   299  Kathy Gould               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      38:10.02   37:45.42   9:26  57  62.0       8        F 55-59             
290   82   Ian Bumpus                M      Williamston       MI    US      38:34.55   37:45.61   9:26  24  44.8       16       M 20-24             
291   846  Ginny Schierbeek          F      Ada               MI    US      38:09.11   37:48.46   9:27  64  67.7       1        F 60-64             
292   25   Jessica DeJong            F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      38:22.54   38:05.19   9:31  26  50.4       8        F 25-29             
293   178  Sean Koski                M      Jenison           MI    US      38:47.28   38:06.41   9:32  31  44.5       15       M 30-34             
294   824  Tracy Lanning             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.68   38:08.62   9:32  46  54.2       17       F 45-49             
295   428  Patrick Tipton            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:48.23   38:11.85   9:33  29  44.2       18       M 25-29             
296   283  Nancy Babcock             F      Ada               MI    US      38:41.93   38:13.29   9:33  66  68.8       1        F 65-69             
297   221  Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      38:59.16   38:13.35   9:33  33  50.4       9        F 30-34             
298   237  Beth Fryc                 F      Gowen             MI    US      38:32.03   38:14.76   9:34  42  52.2       7        F 40-44             
299   658  J. Rittner                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:19.22   38:17.43   9:34  9   55.3       3        M 1-13              
300   356  Bobby Brewer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:31.17   38:17.92   9:34  67  57.7       7        M 65-69             
301   572  Trang Kim                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:44.05   38:18.40   9:35  62  65.0       2        F 60-64             
302   231  Amy Polega                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.50   38:18.83   9:35  46  53.9       18       F 45-49             
303   22   Jon Roshko                M      Kentwood          MI    US      38:48.67   38:19.24   9:35  28  44.1       19       M 25-29             
304   105  Joann Karpowicz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:24.73   38:20.49   9:35  58  61.8       9        F 55-59             
305   120  Vinny Ladner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:28.82   38:26.00   9:37  14  46.4       16       M 14-19             
306   563  Joy Slager-hyde           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:07.78   38:26.15   9:37  43  52.4       8        F 40-44             
307   166  Heather Imbault           F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      39:32.51   38:26.20   9:37  42  52.0       9        F 40-44             
308   562  Paul Slager               M      fairfield         CT    US      39:08.83   38:27.18   9:37  48  49.0       23       M 45-49             
309   381  Timothy Laninga           M      Jenison           MI    US      39:02.12   38:27.94   9:37  50  49.7       22       M 50-54             
310   197  Liz Klinger               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      39:27.20   38:27.99   9:37  30  49.9       10       F 30-34             
311   168  Sarah Bennor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:29.90   38:28.17   9:37  43  52.3       10       F 40-44             
312   43   Caroline Timmerman        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:30.20   38:28.21   9:37  40  51.3       11       F 40-44             
313   561  Jennifer Sachs            F      Fairfield         CT    US      39:09.15   38:28.41   9:37  50  56.1       6        F 50-54             
314   604  Diane Kurant              F      Lowell            MI    US      38:47.91   38:31.78   9:38  54  58.6       7        F 50-54             
315   117  Lorraine Brys             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:36.53   38:34.08   9:39  47  54.1       19       F 45-49             
316   490  Laura Miersen             F      Alto              MI    US      39:43.62   38:36.73   9:39  42  51.8       12       F 40-44             
317   393  Andy Verheek              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:12.51   38:37.09   9:39  45  47.7       24       M 45-49             
318   75   CRYSTAL BRINKER           F      Grant             MI    US      39:19.78   38:38.89   9:40  18  50.2       11       F 14-19             
319   227  Lisa Barrett              F      Caledonia         MI    US      39:51.61   38:41.50   9:40  34  49.8       11       F 30-34             
320   72   Camille Pulver            F      Rockford          MI    US      39:33.38   38:43.99   9:41  23  49.6       11       F 20-24             
321   73   Leah Pulver               F      Rockford          MI    US      39:34.19   38:44.16   9:41  54  58.3       8        F 50-54             
322   158  Anthony Payne             M      Ada               MI    US      39:41.99   38:45.38   9:41  52  50.2       23       M 50-54             
323   342  Rachel Kooiker            F      Coopersville      MI    US      39:54.46   38:49.11   9:42  32  49.5       12       F 30-34             
324   232  Stacey Garbacik           F      Comstock Park     MI    US      39:28.97   38:49.45   9:42  36  49.9       19       F 35-39             
325   307  Pat DenBesten             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:44.38   38:52.16   9:43  65  66.7       2        F 65-69             
326   149  Scott Johnson             M      Hudsonville       MI    US      39:24.00   38:53.67   9:43  48  48.5       25       M 45-49             
327   488  Angie Latvaitis           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:39.74   38:53.82   9:43  38  50.2       20       F 35-39             
328   394  Tim Price                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:14.43   38:56.66   9:44  34  43.9       16       M 30-34             
329   38   Sharon Schmuker           F      Rockford          MI    US      39:43.01   38:56.96   9:44  41  51.0       13       F 40-44             
330   87   Brittney Reynolds         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:45.80   39:03.72   9:46  28  49.2       9        F 25-29             
331   654  Rick Thompson             M      Ada               MI    US      40:02.16   39:05.22   9:46  42  46.1       27       M 40-44             
332   270  N. VanLaan                M      Lowell            MI    US      39:26.48   39:05.96   9:46  12  48.0       4        M 1-13              
333   826  Mila Jacobson             F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      39:19.93   39:06.18   9:47  37  49.8       21       F 35-39             
334   851  Chris Baker               M      Key Largo         FL    US      40:12.65   39:08.03   9:47  53  50.1       24       M 50-54             
335   153  Marlene Thompson          F      Ada               MI    US      40:11.45   39:14.80   9:49  40  50.3       14       F 40-44             
336   519  Mike Hansberry            M      Ada               MI    US      39:18.75   39:18.75   9:50  52  49.5       25       M 50-54             
337   147  Joseph Engel              M      Ada               MI    US      39:31.15   39:18.92   9:50  62  53.8       14       M 60-64             
338   640  Tom Boersma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.91   39:23.64   9:51  59  52.3       19       M 55-59             
339   506  Tammy Venhuizen           F      Caledonia         MI    US      40:01.33   39:25.79   9:51  45  51.9       20       F 45-49             
340   853  Susan Hans                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      40:33.22   39:31.10   9:53  43  50.9       15       F 40-44             
341   547  Mike Weiss                M      Caledonia         MI    US      40:39.33   39:31.83   9:53  43  45.9       28       M 40-44             
342   852  Carrie Ysseldyke          F      Jenison           MI    US      40:32.77   39:32.08   9:53  41  50.3       16       F 40-44             
343   579  Bekkir Barbier            M      Fremont           OH    US      40:06.53   39:32.35   9:53  37  43.9       30       M 35-39             
344   284  Lori Wieneke              F      Byron Center      MI    US      40:39.75   39:32.72   9:53  41  50.2       17       F 40-44             
345   116  Chris Balczak             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:40.65   39:32.99   9:53  60  52.5       15       M 60-64             
346   222  Tamara Martin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:03.16   39:33.83   9:53  36  49.0       22       F 35-39             
347   630  Kelly Webster             F      Charlotte         NC    US      39:49.78   39:33.99   9:53  24  48.5       12       F 20-24             
348   831  LaRissa McKissack         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:11.38   39:34.10   9:54  38  49.4       23       F 35-39             
349   252  Jennifer Swinburne        F      Byron Center      MI    US      40:03.02   39:34.11   9:54  37  49.2       24       F 35-39             
350   353  Audrey Byxbe              F      Wayland           MI    US      40:35.41   39:34.17   9:54  28  48.5       10       F 25-29             
351   818  Tiler Payne               F      Ada               MI    US      39:49.72   39:34.44   9:54  31  48.5       13       F 30-34             
352   136  HEATHER WIERSMA           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:11.32   39:35.39   9:54  46  52.2       21       F 45-49             
353   55   Michelle Gordon           F      caledonia         MI    US      40:10.98   39:35.51   9:54  45  51.7       22       F 45-49             
354   578  Jeff Pellerito            M      Zeeland           MI    US      40:12.18   39:37.06   9:54  37  43.8       31       M 35-39             
355   804  John Amash                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.93   39:37.23   9:54  40  44.8       29       M 40-44             
356   281  Angie Miyashiro           F      Volcano           HI    US      39:42.31   39:39.07   9:55  63  63.7       3        F 60-64             
357   103  Jamie Nye                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.82   39:46.03   9:57  41  50.0       18       F 40-44             
358   385  Jennifer Byle             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.40   39:46.31   9:57  34  48.5       14       F 30-34             
359   23   Doug DeJong               M      Shanghai                CN      40:11.41   39:53.33   9:58  55  50.0       20       M 55-59             
360   458  Kandace Knapp             F      Ada               MI    US      40:49.45   39:57.95   9:59  35  48.4       25       F 35-39             
361   814  Donald West               M      Spring Lake       MI    US      40:44.65   40:06.91   10:02 39  43.9       32       M 35-39             
362   813  Erin Japenga              F      Spring Lake       MI    US      40:45.00   40:07.16   10:02 47  52.0       23       F 45-49             
363   196  Jennifer Gudith           F      Jenison           MI    US      40:42.31   40:12.39   10:03 33  47.9       15       F 30-34             
364   539  Kristi Menzel             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:17.34   40:12.74   10:03 41  49.4       19       F 40-44             
365   395  Susan Price               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:15.83   40:13.24   10:03 36  48.2       26       F 35-39             
366   541  Jamie Laming              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:18.23   40:14.17   10:04 44  50.5       20       F 40-44             
367   426  Joe Rainer                M      Dorr              MI    US      41:31.51   40:14.79   10:04 38  43.4       33       M 35-39             
368   425  Andrea Rainer             F      Dorr              MI    US      41:31.67   40:15.43   10:04 35  48.0       27       F 35-39             
369   131  Callie Carlson            F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      40:37.67   40:18.66   10:05 23  47.6       13       F 20-24             
370   130  Brandon Jonker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:37.92   40:18.83   10:05 24  41.9       17       M 20-24             
371   163  Tracy Bonga               F      Rockford          MI    US      40:53.10   40:25.90   10:06 39  48.6       28       F 35-39             
372   94   Jill DeWitt               F      Spring Lake       MI    US      41:01.27   40:28.76   10:07 45  50.6       24       F 45-49             
373   95   Marc Benigni              M      Muskegon          MI    US      41:00.75   40:29.83   10:07 49  46.9       26       M 45-49             
374   546  Tami Saari                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:36.18   40:31.82   10:08 47  51.5       25       F 45-49             
375   343  Sara Bouwkamp             F      Grant             MI    US      41:16.68   40:35.87   10:09 54  55.6       9        F 50-54             
376   53   Julie O'Dell              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:46.35   40:37.81   10:09 48  51.9       26       F 45-49             
377   96   Vaughn Shade              M      Alto              MI    US      41:03.39   40:39.90   10:10 57  49.8       21       M 55-59             
378   251  Angie Mott                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:33.15   40:47.34   10:12 35  47.4       29       F 35-39             
379   258  Nolan Shreeve             M      Orlando           FL    US      41:43.36   40:47.59   10:12 31  41.6       17       M 30-34             
380   233  Joey Baker                M      Allendale         MI    US      41:29.53   40:47.79   10:12 46  45.5       27       M 45-49             
381   424  Brenda Gentry             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:14.45   40:49.82   10:12 46  50.6       27       F 45-49             
382   806  Rob Ranes                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      41:31.19   40:49.83   10:12 46  45.4       28       M 45-49             
383   649  Lisa Mead                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:27.88   41:00.28   10:15 50  52.6       10       F 50-54             
384   152  Diane Payne               F      Ada               MI    US      41:56.84   41:00.99   10:15 45  49.9       28       F 45-49             
385   648  Matt Mead                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:29.50   41:01.69   10:15 58  49.8       22       M 55-59             
386   496  Michelle Kirk             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:02.74   41:02.74   10:16 44  49.5       21       F 40-44             
387   495  Brad Kirk                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:03.24   41:03.24   10:16 48  45.9       29       M 45-49             
388   627  Rebecca Jacobi            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:31.65   41:04.95   10:16 39  47.8       30       F 35-39             
389   429  Neil Wagler               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:45.97   41:06.21   10:17 30  41.2       18       M 30-34             
390   808  Ramona SaintAndre         F      Wyoming           MI    US      42:06.20   41:06.66   10:17 46  50.3       29       F 45-49             
391   287  James Reitsma             M      Lowell            MI    US      41:52.74   41:06.83   10:17 50  46.5       26       M 50-54             
392   277  Emily Pierce              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:30.72   41:15.74   10:19 42  48.4       22       F 40-44             
393   261  PAM VAN ENGEN             F      GRAND RAPIDS      MI    US      41:30.62   41:15.90   10:19 49  51.7       30       F 45-49             
394   239  Sue Helmer                F      Lowelll           MI    US      41:44.70   41:19.86   10:20 50  52.2       11       F 50-54             
395   241  Shelby Roberts            F      Lowelll           MI    US      41:44.90   41:20.40   10:20 24  46.4       14       F 20-24             
396   209  Dennis Taylor             M      Holland           MI    US      41:45.12   41:22.90   10:21 63  51.6       16       M 60-64             
397   511  Ryan Luoma                M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      42:34.71   41:22.92   10:21 34  41.3       19       M 30-34             
398   210  Amber Taylor              F      Holland           MI    US      41:45.49   41:23.07   10:21 30  46.4       16       F 30-34             
399   302  Steve Day                 M      Kentwood          MI    US      42:10.68   41:24.33   10:21 46  44.8       30       M 45-49             
400   617  Mary Schroeder            F      Rockford          MI    US      41:50.47   41:25.99   10:21 53  53.9       12       F 50-54             
401   848  Sue King                  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      42:03.98   41:28.70   10:22 50  52.0       13       F 50-54             
402   327  Susan Roersma             F      Comstock Parkc    MI    US      42:01.44   41:33.16   10:23 59  57.7       10       F 55-59             
403   598  Craig WITTENBACH          M      Lowell            MI    US      41:49.05   41:34.80   10:24 64  51.8       17       M 60-64             
404   150  Becki Vander Lugt         F      Wyoming           MI    US      42:12.05   41:36.34   10:24 36  46.6       31       F 35-39             
405   204  Larinda Olds              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:11.94   41:36.49   10:24 46  49.7       31       F 45-49             
406   304  Mark Rector               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:27.76   41:37.14   10:24 52  46.7       27       M 50-54             
407   138  Carrie Peterman           F      Wyoming           MI    US      42:28.06   41:37.29   10:24 44  48.8       23       F 40-44             
408   128  Charles Jonker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:23.57   41:40.33   10:25 55  47.8       23       M 55-59             
409   478  Tracy Kollar              F      Ada               MI    US      42:26.40   41:47.43   10:27 56  55.3       11       F 55-59             
410   188  Marisa Eberspeaker-Portko F      Sparta            MI    US      42:19.32   41:51.91   10:28 31  45.9       17       F 30-34             
411   483  Rebecca Harris            F      Dorr              MI    US      43:07.54   41:52.79   10:28 44  48.5       24       F 40-44             
412   822  Autumn Modena             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:28.42   41:52.99   10:28 24  45.8       15       F 20-24             
413   482  Chelsea Dyer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:28.72   41:53.16   10:28 26  45.8       11       F 25-29             
414   289  Traci Meendering          F      Ada               MI    US      42:30.40   41:53.57   10:28 40  47.1       25       F 40-44             
415   591  Amy Barksdale             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:30.41   41:53.57   10:28 43  48.1       26       F 40-44             
416   137  Debra Scott               F      Ada               MI    US      42:35.88   41:56.05   10:29 47  49.8       32       F 45-49             
417   316  Julie Ann Mohan           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:25.49   41:58.28   10:30 56  55.1       12       F 55-59             
418   373  Mike Lorr                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:29.57   41:59.99   10:30 38  41.6       34       M 35-39             
419   443  Sherry Spencer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:44.24   42:04.48   10:31 48  50.1       33       F 45-49             
420   444  Renee Rivers              F      Rockford          MI    US      42:44.16   42:04.81   10:31 40  46.9       27       F 40-44             
421   369  Abbie Stoppa              F      Wyoming           MI    US      43:17.67   42:05.18   10:31 40  46.9       28       F 40-44             
422   535  Eileen Duchane            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:58.12   42:05.33   10:31 57  55.6       13       F 55-59             
423   354  Rob Norris                M      Bailey            MI    US      42:39.54   42:07.04   10:32 74  57.2       2        M 70-74             
424   98   Mike Pallo                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:42.00   42:19.17   10:35 42  42.5       30       M 40-44             
425   619  Scott Burt                M      Lowell            MI    US      42:27.28   42:21.75   10:35 51  45.6       28       M 50-54             
426   253  Ken Bailey                M      Alto              MI    US      43:20.74   42:33.97   10:38 53  46.0       29       M 50-54             
427   597  David Vail                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:51.77   42:41.07   10:40 61  49.1       18       M 60-64             
428   406  Rus Blondin               M      Holland           MI    US      43:29.82   42:42.34   10:41 36  40.4       35       M 35-39             
429   407  Meg Blondin               F      Holland           MI    US      43:28.34   42:42.35   10:41 36  45.4       32       F 35-39             
430   643  Calvin Hekman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:20.01   42:48.00   10:42 72  54.6       3        M 70-74             
431   157  Colleen Fitzpatrick       F      Rockford          MI    US      43:44.27   42:53.24   10:43 36  45.2       33       F 35-39             
432   521  Hannah Hansberry          F      Ada               MI    US      43:16.66   42:53.29   10:43 23  44.8       16       F 20-24             
433   372  Carla Schut               F      Jenison           MI    US      43:58.20   42:56.52   10:44 68  62.9       3        F 65-69             
434   224  Wendy Hammond             F      Jenison           MI    US      43:33.74   43:01.72   10:45 39  45.6       34       F 35-39             
435   175  M. Rizkalla               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:07.85   43:02.89   10:46 10  47.0       5        M 1-13              
436   377  Nancy Brooke              F      Greenville        MI    US      43:42.25   43:03.14   10:46 64  59.4       4        F 60-64             
437   28   Anonymous Participant     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:07.36   43:03.80   10:46 10  46.9       6        M 1-13              
438   174  Birgitte Rizkalla         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:08.55   43:04.40   10:46 42  46.4       29       F 40-44             
439   311  JIm Musial                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:42.16   43:05.48   10:46 64  50.0       19       M 60-64             
440   273  Amy Dedricks              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:43.31   43:06.82   10:47 53  51.8       14       F 50-54             
441   844  Donald Chandler           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:44.31   43:08.46   10:47 61  48.6       20       M 60-64             
442   445  Nicole Crandell           F      Crystal           MI    US      44:02.88   43:10.04   10:48 30  44.5       18       F 30-34             
443   20   Tim Morrow                M      Spring Lake       MI    US      43:27.74   43:10.57   10:48 73  54.9       4        M 70-74             
444   312  Analie Musial             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:47.57   43:11.21   10:48 49  49.4       34       F 45-49             
445   19   David Naumes              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:27.33   43:11.60   10:48 60  48.1       21       M 60-64             
446   494  Becky Caywood             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:48.97   43:14.05   10:49 25  44.4       12       F 25-29             
447   662  Jason Bell                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:19.94   43:14.09   10:49 45  42.6       31       M 45-49             
448   86   Tim Caywood               M      Rockford          MI    US      43:49.18   43:14.42   10:49 60  48.1       22       M 60-64             
449   510  Meredith Bell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:20.11   43:14.67   10:49 46  47.8       35       F 45-49             
450   156  Scott Fitzpatrick         M      Rockford          MI    US      43:44.25   43:17.11   10:49 36  39.9       36       M 35-39             
451   487  Courtney Flanagan         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:16.15   43:20.16   10:50 44  46.8       30       F 40-44             
452   614  Tom Poet                  M      Ada               MI    US      43:46.32   43:20.34   10:50 78  59.8       1        M 75-99             
453   446  Valarie Mester            F      Jenison           MI    US      44:14.97   43:21.83   10:50 32  44.3       19       F 30-34             
454   26   Shelby DeJong             F      GRAND RAPIDS      MI    US      43:41.25   43:23.79   10:51 23  44.2       17       F 20-24             
455   60   Jeff Ingraham             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:22.53   43:30.92   10:53 47  43.0       32       M 45-49             
456   59   Elizabeth Ingraham        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:22.55   43:31.13   10:53 44  46.6       31       F 40-44             
457   652  Kris Ward                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:13.85   43:41.07   10:55 52  50.5       15       F 50-54             
458   653  Brian Ward                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:14.11   43:41.22   10:55 49  43.5       33       M 45-49             
459   254  Annette Yeiter            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:43.00   43:41.91   10:55 54  51.6       16       F 50-54             
460   80   Aaron Cobb                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:55.70   43:42.91   10:56 46  42.4       34       M 45-49             
461   661  Sandy Rikkers             F      Saranac           MI    US      44:55.74   43:43.06   10:56 37  44.5       35       F 35-39             
462   599  Aimee Misiewicz           F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      44:12.14   43:43.77   10:56 52  50.4       17       F 50-54             
463   305  Sarah Pepper              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:30.40   43:44.38   10:56 37  44.5       36       F 35-39             
464   600  Charlotte Pease           F      Ada               MI    US      44:12.48   43:44.41   10:56 46  47.2       36       F 45-49             
465   119  Erica Crater              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:50.75   43:47.60   10:57 19  44.0       12       F 14-19             
466   35   Jesse Arellano            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:38.32   43:49.70   10:57 58  46.6       24       M 55-59             
467   132  Ric Underhile             M      Stanwood          MI    US      44:24.33   43:54.51   10:59 53  44.6       30       M 50-54             
468   329  Kendrick Haralson         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:27.88   43:57.03   10:59 16  39.2       17       M 14-19             
469   340  Marianne Tamminga         F      Rockford          MI    US      44:22.79   44:02.89   11:01 43  45.7       32       F 40-44             
470   427  Robert Evans              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:53.13   44:14.51   11:04 60  47.0       23       M 60-64             
471   603  Steven Jensen             M      Wayland           MI    US      44:55.23   44:17.00   11:04 45  41.6       35       M 45-49             
472   262  Jeffrey Feldman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:27.41   44:17.28   11:04 44  41.2       31       M 40-44             
473   37   Amy Shears                F      Grant             MI    US      44:48.90   44:19.01   11:05 39  44.3       37       F 35-39             
474   557  Lisa Wooning              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:31.06   44:26.10   11:07 27  43.2       13       F 25-29             
475   438  Monica Eddy               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:36.48   44:27.70   11:07 36  43.6       38       F 35-39             
476   121  Thom Kohl                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      45:25.86   44:28.07   11:07 60  46.7       24       M 60-64             
477   815  Lacy Manthei              F      Coopersville      MI    US      45:46.72   44:34.72   11:09 35  43.4       39       F 35-39             
478   816  Susan Kloosterhouse       F      Ravenna           MI    US      45:46.14   44:35.57   11:09 33  43.2       20       F 30-34             
479   246  Joyce Cornelisse          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:22.21   44:35.99   11:09 54  50.6       18       F 50-54             
480   177  Sandra Coles              F      Comstock Park     MI    US      45:22.05   44:36.71   11:09 25  43.0       14       F 25-29             
481   419  Billy Baer                M      Ada               MI    US      45:10.16   44:38.21   11:10 23  37.9       18       M 20-24             
482   74   MATT BRINKER              M      Grant             MI    US      45:34.88   44:41.89   11:10 52  43.5       31       M 50-54             
483   88   Chelsea Clearwater        F      Howell            MI    US      45:21.22   44:43.45   11:11 26  42.9       15       F 25-29             
484   610  Matt Schwab               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:24.05   44:47.64   11:12 46  41.4       36       M 45-49             
485   491  Betsy Peterson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:12.92   44:49.46   11:12 53  49.8       19       F 50-54             
486   479  Donald Kern               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:18.96   44:55.50   11:14 60  46.3       25       M 60-64             
487   110  Carrie Seeley             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      45:01.53   44:56.86   11:14 50  48.0       20       F 50-54             
488   819  Tracey Malecke            F      Coopersville      MI    US      46:10.50   44:59.87   11:15 38  43.4       40       F 35-39             
489   817  Kerri Petersen            F      Coopersville      MI    US      46:11.48   45:00.07   11:15 33  42.8       21       F 30-34             
490   401  Jenn Neumann              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:51.72   45:02.29   11:16 46  45.9       37       F 45-49             
491   402  Glenn LeMieux             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:51.93   45:02.38   11:16 45  40.9       37       M 45-49             
492   820  Greg Klein                M      Coopersville      MI    US      46:15.11   45:04.78   11:16 36  38.3       37       M 35-39             
493   27   Jamie Allen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:10.28   45:08.46   11:17 37  43.1       41       F 35-39             
494   17   Danielle Rittner          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:10.34   45:08.84   11:17 35  42.8       42       F 35-39             
495   341  Rochelle Rawlings         F      Coopersville      MI    US      46:18.17   45:15.64   11:19 61  54.4       5        F 60-64             
496   569  Shawnda Gorostieta        F      Ashburn           VA    US      46:11.34   45:26.53   11:22 49  46.9       38       F 45-49             
497   355  Bill Krombeen             M      Grandville        MI    US      45:49.29   45:33.38   11:23 67  48.5       8        M 65-69             
498   845  Kelly Johnson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:18.07   45:34.86   11:24 25  42.1       16       F 25-29             
499   99   Larry Hall                M      Twin Lake         MI    US      46:10.10   45:35.62   11:24 47  41.0       38       M 45-49             
500   292  Christopher Brown         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:29.87   45:38.57   11:25 32  37.2       20       M 30-34             
501   29   Kimberly Farrey           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:46.32   45:42.80   11:26 48  46.1       39       F 45-49             
502   294  Sarah Faasse              F      Ada               MI    US      46:39.82   45:51.18   11:28 19  42.0       13       F 14-19             
503   612  Dave Barry                M      Zeeland           MI    US      46:30.20   46:04.80   11:31 52  42.2       32       M 50-54             
504   566  TJ Kusmierski             M      Grandville        MI    US      47:07.94   46:04.99   11:31 43  39.3       32       M 40-44             
505   656  Tracy Oostema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:18.56   46:05.92   11:31 34  41.8       22       F 30-34             
506   540  Joyce Upper               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:39.07   46:08.56   11:32 61  53.3       6        F 60-64             
507   657  Andrew Oostema            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:23.22   46:11.01   11:33 36  37.4       38       M 35-39             
508   332  Jhoanna Lawson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:49.57   46:16.10   11:34 37  42.1       43       F 35-39             
509   413  Scott Schnau              M      Kentwood          MI    US      47:31.31   46:21.63   11:35 57  43.7       25       M 55-59             
510   336  Donna Duron               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:05.14   46:22.26   11:36 59  51.7       14       F 55-59             
511   465  Chris Kaminsky            M      Walker            MI    US      47:18.68   46:23.15   11:36 31  36.5       21       M 30-34             
512   466  Amber Kaminsky            F      Walker            MI    US      47:20.61   46:24.17   11:36 27  41.4       17       F 25-29             
513   515  Renee Zylstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:21.66   46:31.54   11:38 65  55.7       4        F 65-69             
514   295  Brian Faasse              M      Ada               MI    US      47:27.28   46:38.04   11:40 60  44.6       26       M 60-64             
515   508  Lynne Hunter              M      Dorr              MI    US      47:09.60   46:38.74   11:40 57  43.4       26       M 55-59             
516   386  Doug Landman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:40.18   46:39.64   11:40 52  41.7       33       M 50-54             
517   297  Alison Keutgen            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:07.24   46:50.15   11:43 32  41.0       23       F 30-34             
518   384  Rhonda Brinks             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      47:59.85   46:51.13   11:43 48  45.0       40       F 45-49             
519   56   Norma Birr                F      Muskegon          MI    US      47:59.57   46:52.40   11:43 45  43.7       41       F 45-49             
520   551  Emily Buckingham          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:13.24   46:55.07   11:44 35  41.2       44       F 35-39             
521   44   James Engel               M      Bangkok                 TH      47:10.65   46:58.85   11:45 58  43.5       27       M 55-59             
522   538  Kristeen Ralston          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:03.14   47:04.49   11:46 47  44.3       42       F 45-49             
523   191  Patrick Karpowicz         M      Evanston          IL    US      47:56.28   47:12.11   11:48 59  43.7       28       M 55-59             
524   70   Natalie Yuncker           F      Shepherd          MI    US      47:57.01   47:13.04   11:48 24  40.7       18       F 20-24             
525   525  Sarah Mariuz              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:02.78   47:18.61   11:50 23  40.6       19       F 20-24             
526   179  Tiffany Town              F      Kentwood          MI    US      48:27.37   47:19.96   11:50 30  40.6       24       F 30-34             
527   1001 Ted Gedra                 M      Grand Rapids                    47:30.00   47:30.00   11:53 61  44.1       27       M 60-64             
528   1002 Carley Gedra              F      ada                             47:30.00   47:30.00   11:53 28  40.4       18       F 25-29             
529   1003 Brian Kaloper             M      ada                     US      47:30.00   47:30.00   11:53 29  35.6       20       M 25-29             
530   198  Andy Klinger              M      Comstock Park     MI    US      48:40.03   47:40.61   11:55 30  35.5       22       M 30-34             
531   259  Magee Shreeve             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:51.27   47:55.37   11:59 27  40.1       19       F 25-29             
532   493  Susan Brasic              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:33.22   48:13.14   12:03 65  53.7       5        F 65-69             
533   235  Gloria Aukeman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:01.44   48:16.80   12:04 65  53.7       6        F 65-69             
534   154  Rory Beth Novosad         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:22.61   48:18.09   12:05 35  40.0       45       F 35-39             
535   358  Jeff Davey                M      Byron Center      MI    US      48:50.26   48:24.70   12:06 51  39.9       34       M 50-54             
536   109  Solmeris Hernandez        F      Grandville        MI    US      48:41.20   48:36.96   12:09 32  39.5       25       F 30-34             
537   359  Candace Shedd             F      Sturgis           MI    US      49:19.02   48:52.66   12:13 44  41.5       33       F 40-44             
538   499  Gloria Trent              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:07.81   48:56.20   12:14 52  45.1       21       F 50-54             
539   404  Mary Frances Lembo        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:07.83   48:56.46   12:14 54  46.1       22       F 50-54             
540   133  Julie Ek                  F      Howard City       MI    US      49:52.60   48:57.13   12:14 51  44.5       23       F 50-54             
541   595  Cassandra Baranoski       F      Belmont           MI    US      50:22.88   49:09.71   12:17 37  39.6       46       F 35-39             
542   328  Angela Haralson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:43.39   49:12.19   12:18 43  40.9       34       F 40-44             
543   330  Wendy Lawson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:43.17   49:13.22   12:18 45  41.6       43       F 45-49             
544   145  Raymond Kail              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:19.21   49:21.29   12:20 36  35.0       39       M 35-39             
545   592  Mark Mochel               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:16.42   49:27.51   12:22 47  37.8       39       M 45-49             
546   172  Julie Kyser               F      Rockford          MI    US      50:34.96   49:27.53   12:22 34  39.0       26       F 30-34             
547   436  Josh Dettwiler            M      Comstock Park     MI    US      50:36.44   49:31.90   12:23 41  36.1       33       M 40-44             
548   435  Amy Dettwiler             F      Comstock Park     MI    US      50:36.82   49:31.91   12:23 42  40.3       35       F 40-44             
549   505  Melissa Drobeck           F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      50:52.57   49:53.81   12:28 33  38.6       27       F 30-34             
550   194  Julie Stouffer            F      Holland           MI    US      50:52.84   49:54.09   12:29 41  39.8       36       F 40-44             
551   207  Sharon Albaugh            F      Middleville       MI    US      50:47.13   49:58.56   12:30 59  48.0       15       F 55-59             
552   208  Lawrence Albaugh          M      Middleville       MI    US      50:46.22   49:59.17   12:30 61  41.9       28       M 60-64             
553   620  Jody Miller               F      Bristow           VA    US      51:00.53   50:28.25   12:37 54  44.7       24       F 50-54             
554   802  Elizabeth Kirby           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:27.17   50:39.02   12:40 40  39.0       37       F 40-44             
555   412  Beth Schnau               F      Kentwood          MI    US      52:08.66   50:58.94   12:45 55  44.8       16       F 55-59             
556   234  Laura Bassett             F      Allendale         MI    US      52:02.40   51:19.39   12:50 48  41.1       44       F 45-49             
557   200  Jeri Walma                F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      52:08.78   51:20.52   12:50 62  48.5       7        F 60-64             
558   623  Jennifer Williams         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:50.03   51:23.27   12:51 39  38.2       47       F 35-39             
559   276  Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:21.06   51:23.87   12:51 61  47.9       8        F 60-64             
560   346  Lisa Robinson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:28.25   51:27.51   12:52 51  42.4       25       F 50-54             
561   85   Michelle Brown            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:27.95   51:27.59   12:52 38  38.0       48       F 35-39             
562   69   Aryn Van Dyke             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:19.36   51:36.17   12:54 23  37.2       20       F 20-24             
563   189  Kelli Erb                 F      Rockford          MI    US      52:28.48   52:00.66   13:00 32  36.9       28       F 30-34             
564   271  Bruce Babcock             M      Ada               MI    US      52:51.69   52:04.14   13:01 69  43.3       9        M 65-69             
565   528  Sasha Ahmed               F      Allendale         MI    US      52:58.19   52:06.77   13:02 31  36.8       29       F 30-34             
566   526  Terry Bailey              F      Allendale         MI    US      52:58.28   52:07.09   13:02 51  41.8       26       F 50-54             
567   24   Trevor DeJong             M      KENTWOOD          MI    US      52:42.56   52:25.11   13:06 27  32.2       21       M 25-29             
568   590  Perry Moore               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:39.40   52:36.26   13:09 69  42.9       10       M 65-69             
569   288  Charlene Messer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:44.73   52:39.42   13:10 49  40.5       45       F 45-49             
570   348  Melissa Andreychuk        F      Lowell            MI    US      53:49.20   52:39.89   13:10 32  36.5       30       F 30-34             
571   347  Jennifer Bass             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:49.64   52:41.08   13:10 33  36.5       31       F 30-34             
572   13   Roger Mulder              M      Holland           MI    US      53:51.71   52:56.99   13:14 76  47.1       2        M 75-99             
573   481  Kathy Mcgilton            F      Caledonia         MI    US      53:53.26   52:58.70   13:15 67  50.3       7        F 65-69             
574   47   Amanda Williams           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:53.74   52:58.89   13:15 31  36.2       32       F 30-34             
575   216  Toni Newhouse             F      Grandville        MI    US      53:48.37   53:04.20   13:16 52  41.5       27       F 50-54             
576   374  Tamra Japenga             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      53:47.55   53:09.15   13:17 53  42.0       28       F 50-54             
577   325  Paige Mason               F      Holland           MI    US      53:18.52   53:09.23   13:17 21  36.1       21       F 20-24             
578   473  Christopher Witmer        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      58:13.94   53:19.98   13:20 40  33.3       34       M 40-44             
579   527  Brent Bailey              M      Allendale         MI    US      54:12.17   53:20.54   13:20 48  35.3       40       M 45-49             
580   124  Shannon Droge             F      Ada               MI    US      54:03.08   53:47.66   13:27 43  37.4       38       F 40-44             
581   502  Emily Marker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:56.02   54:01.88   13:30 39  36.3       49       F 35-39             
582   565  Stephanie Donovan         F      Wyoming           MI    US      54:56.58   54:02.32   13:31 42  37.0       39       F 40-44             
583   46   John VanFossen            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:01.98   54:07.72   13:32 47  34.5       41       M 45-49             
584   186  Wyatt Tubergen            M      Byron Center      MI    US      55:16.53   54:09.66   13:32 13  33.7       7        M 1-13              
585   352  Kelli VanZweden           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:04.51   54:13.70   13:33 39  36.2       50       F 35-39             
586   821  Lindsey Leonardis         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:04.49   54:13.83   13:33 38  36.0       51       F 35-39             
587   139  Jon Rudolph               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:26.74   54:19.88   13:35 47  34.4       42       M 45-49             
588   185  Paige Tubergen            F      Byron Center      MI    US      55:27.04   54:20.35   13:35 16  36.8       14       F 14-19             
589   142  Katherine Rudolph         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:26.52   54:20.53   13:35 15  37.4       15       F 14-19             
590   183  Scott Tubergen            M      Byron Center      MI    US      55:32.38   54:23.23   13:36 43  33.3       35       M 40-44             
591   93   Ken Norris                M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      55:06.35   54:32.37   13:38 60  38.1       29       M 60-64             
592   92   TJ Norris                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      55:06.23   54:32.94   13:38 56  42.4       17       F 55-59             
593   187  T. Tubergen               M      Byron Center      MI    US      55:40.34   54:33.48   13:38 11  35.6       8        M 1-13              
594   364  C. Woolard                F      Westerville       OH    US      55:25.34   55:06.99   13:47 8   44.2       3        F 1-13              
595   361  Christina Woolard         F      Westerville       OH    US      55:25.21   55:07.26   13:47 40  35.8       40       F 40-44             
596   36   Stacey Wykoski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:15.71   55:20.49   13:50 54  40.8       29       F 50-54             
597   803  Liz Lancaster             F      Hastings          MI    US      56:16.01   55:33.16   13:53 80  58.7       1        F 75-99             
598   243  Cindy LaBaza              F      Alto              MI    US      56:13.71   55:38.29   13:55 45  36.8       46       F 45-49             
599   184  Jody Tubergen             F      Byron Center      MI    US      57:08.65   56:00.58   14:00 44  36.2       41       F 40-44             
600   140  Jodi Rudolph              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:11.20   56:03.43   14:01 45  36.5       47       F 45-49             
601   144  M. Rudolph                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:10.28   56:04.26   14:01 11  39.6       4        F 1-13              
602   378  Dalene DeGraaf            F      Jenison           MI    US      57:31.26   56:11.14   14:03 64  45.5       9        F 60-64             
603   161  Betsy Yonkers             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:53.46   56:52.80   14:13 38  34.3       52       F 35-39             
604   507  Terri Carlson             F      Holland           MI    US      59:12.43   58:06.04   14:32 56  39.8       18       F 55-59             
605   351  Thomas Shreeve            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:10.97   58:14.08   14:34 57  34.8       29       M 55-59             
606   104  Sarah Gust                F      Comstock Park     MI    US      59:10.63   59:10.63   14:48 38  33.0       53       F 35-39             
607   64   Sara Winters              F      Belmont           MI    US      1:00:20.58 59:28.06   14:52 32  32.3       33       F 30-34             
608   33   Mandy Budnick             F      Belmont           MI    US      1:00:20.97 59:28.45   14:52 30  32.3       34       F 30-34             
609   291  Deb Kiss                  F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:00:46.25 59:59.03   15:00 60  40.5       10       F 60-64             
610   290  Ronald Draayer            M      Kentwood          MI    US      1:00:47.43 1:00:01.47 15:00 64  35.9       30       M 60-64             
611   303  Nancy Hubert              F      Allendale         MI    US      1:00:41.58 1:00:10.85 15:03 50  35.8       30       F 50-54             
612   368  Judy Heyboer              F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:00:44.32 1:00:12.77 15:03 54  37.5       31       F 50-54             
613   21   David Theule              M      Ada               MI    US      1:01:29.22 1:00:34.09 15:09 71  38.1       5        M 70-74             
614   317  Lisa Holmes               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:51.01 1:00:35.33 15:09 49  35.2       48       F 45-49             
615   423  Jenna Harrison            F      Ada               MI    US      1:01:16.45 1:00:42.97 15:11 20  31.6       22       F 20-24             
616   417  Susan Baer                F      Ada               MI    US      1:01:33.17 1:00:59.97 15:15 50  35.4       32       F 50-54             
617   422  Julie Harrison            F      Ada               MI    US      1:01:33.37 1:01:00.11 15:15 50  35.4       33       F 50-54             
618   323  Kevin Mason               M      Holland           MI    US      1:01:48.59 1:01:15.60 15:19 56  32.8       30       M 55-59             
619   324  Marcia Mason              F      Holland           MI    US      1:01:55.25 1:01:20.69 15:20 53  36.4       34       F 50-54             
620   67   Darla Van Dyke            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:08.44 1:01:34.17 15:24 49  34.6       49       F 45-49             
621   807  Heather Case              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:08.69 1:01:34.38 15:24 45  33.2       50       F 45-49             
622   500  Juelz Zwolinski           F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:02:54.63 1:01:38.70 15:25 46  33.5       51       F 45-49             
623   432  Darrin McSorley           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:02:14.68 1:02:02.31 15:31 52  31.4       35       M 50-54             
624   431  Donna Mayo                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:02:14.57 1:02:02.55 15:31 51  35.1       35       F 50-54             
625   220  S. Fenner                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:42.47 1:02:16.63 15:34 6   41.1       9        M 1-13              
626   217  Oren Mason                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:42.45 1:02:16.80 15:34 61  33.7       31       M 60-64             
627   30   Ruth Lueders              F      Rockford          MI    US      1:03:16.51 1:02:23.95 15:36 60  38.9       11       F 60-64             
628   301  Debbie Day                F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:04:34.63 1:03:19.59 15:50 41  31.4       42       F 40-44             
629   391  Donna Crow                F      Ada               MI    US      1:04:15.89 1:03:22.09 15:51 49  33.6       52       F 45-49             
630   553  Diana Lightfoot           F      Alto              MI    US      1:04:15.84 1:03:22.35 15:51 58  37.4       19       F 55-59             
631   34   Ruth Ferguson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:39.98 1:03:29.73 15:52 39  30.9       54       F 35-39             
632   638  Marianna Klaver           F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:05:47.68 1:04:49.80 16:12 73  44.8       1        F 70-74             
633   296  Marty Faasse              M      Ada               MI    US      1:06:03.38 1:05:13.12 16:18 20  25.9       19       M 20-24             
634   357  Shelly Mick               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:58.74 1:05:19.35 16:20 44  31.1       43       F 40-44             
635   383  LINDA KRISTENSEN          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:06:37.27 1:05:20.76 16:20 68  41.3       8        F 65-69             
636   382  Maigunn Kristensen        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:06:37.29 1:05:20.92 16:20 37  29.8       55       F 35-39             
637   513  Charlie Denton            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:38.60 1:05:38.60 16:25 59  31.4       31       M 55-59             
638   514  Rebecca Denton            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:39.03 1:05:39.03 16:25 59  36.5       20       F 55-59             
639   308  Mari Wilkins              F      Lowell            MI    US      1:08:07.35 1:06:46.39 16:42 54  33.8       36       F 50-54             
640   106  Andrea Zufelt             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:08:03.22 1:06:46.43 16:42 38  29.3       56       F 35-39             
641   809  Edward Millermaier        M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      1:09:35.94 1:08:24.93 17:06 62  30.9       32       M 60-64             
642   810  Janet Millermaier         F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      1:09:36.19 1:08:25.18 17:06 62  36.4       12       F 60-64             
643   589  Esther Cryderman          F      Caledonia         MI    US      1:12:13.06 1:11:04.52 17:46 66  37.0       9        F 65-69             
644   286  Lauryn Atchison           F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      1:12:06.62 1:11:24.35 17:51 22  26.9       23       F 20-24             
645   583  Jennifer Cook             F      Allendale         MI    US      1:16:38.37 1:13:00.94 18:15 37  26.7       57       F 35-39             
646   582  Mary Cook                 F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      1:16:37.65 1:13:01.45 18:15 30  26.3       35       F 30-34             
647   570  John Inhulsen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:17:33.44 1:13:19.45 18:20 41  24.4       36       M 40-44             
648   584  Jeremy Cook               M      Allendale         MI    US      1:17:31.71 1:13:52.82 18:28 37  23.5       40       M 35-39             
649   581  Ryan Cook                 M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      1:17:31.43 1:13:53.20 18:28 33  23.1       23       M 30-34             
650   571  Monica Inhulsen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:17:33.28 1:13:55.33 18:29 40  26.7       44       F 40-44             
651   833  Mary Harig                F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:22:20.91 1:17:17.90 19:19 55  29.6       21       F 55-59             
652   213  Barry Mason               M      Plainfield        IN    US      1:22:35.68 1:20:56.44 20:14 58  25.2       32       M 55-59             
653   212  Hannah Mason              F      Plainfield        IN    US      1:22:32.85 1:21:01.94 20:15 21  23.7       24       F 20-24             
654   285  Lisa Atchison             F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      1:22:16.41 1:21:33.99 20:23 51  26.7       37       F 50-54             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Zach Ripley 97  28  1       M      Rockford MI US 19:56.58 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Samantha Johnson 555 24  4       F      Comstock Park MI US 22:38.12 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde 560 42  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:59.35 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Amy Wing 637 47  56      F      Grand Rapids MI US 27:52.59