Sign Up Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     7360 Zach Ripley                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      50:12.05   50:10.61   5:01  28  87.7       1        M Open       
2     7010 Matt McSween                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:55.33   52:54.47   5:17  25  83.2       2        M Open       
3     8106 Brody Cragg                 M      Oakley                   MI    US      55:15.58   55:14      5:31  20  79.7       3        M Open       
4     7961 Rob Hyde                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:49.33   55:47.9    5:35  41  81.9       1        M mst        
5     8130 Kosei Yajima                M      Wixom                    MI    US      56:18.36   56:15.61   5:38  24  78.2       1        M 20-24      
6     7707 Nicholas Thelen             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:37.98   58:36.86   5:52  26  75.1       1        M 25-29      
7     7407 Troy Noll                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:42.75   58:40.13   5:52  31  75.0       1        M 30-34      
8     7809 Evan Groendyk               M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      58:53.63   58:51.59   5:53  29  74.8       2        M 25-29      
9     7944 Nick Liversedge             M      Ada                      MI    US      59:00.25   58:57.51   5:54  33  74.8       2        M 30-34      
10    8112 Ruben Henderson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:31.77   59:30.65   5:57  54  85.7       1        M 50-54      
11    7945 Landon Potts                M      Middleville              MI    US      1:00:07.56 1:00:05.84 6:01  22  73.2       2        M 20-24      
12    7068 Kyle Kiel                   M      Williamsburg             MI    US      1:00:33.5  1:00:30.69 6:03  35  73.2       1        M 35-39      
13    7476 Scot Ursum                  M      Grandville               MI    US      1:01:19.83 1:01:17.72 6:08  48  79.0       1        M 45-49      
14    7565 Brent McMillan              M      Sault Ste. Marie         ON    CA      1:01:30.39 1:01:28.76 6:09  37  72.6       2        M 35-39      
15    7172 Steve Menovcik              M      Grand Ledge              MI    US      1:01:47.23 1:01:45.23 6:11  47  77.7       2        M 45-49      
16    7462 Jacob Schuurman             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:54.37 1:01:50.77 6:11  26  71.1       3        M 25-29      
17    7469 Paige Boldt                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:07.66 1:02:04.62 6:12  27  79.5       1        F Open       
18    7914 Jamal Ismail                M      Ada                      MI    US      1:02:15.76 1:02:12.46 6:13  36  71.4       3        M 35-39      
19    7859 Dan Thumm                   M      Holland                  MI    US      1:02:40.81 1:02:36.14 6:16  38  71.6       4        M 35-39      
20    8003 Terrence Holman             M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:02:40.24 1:02:39.01 6:16  52  80.0       2        M 50-54      
21    7599 Jessie Lair                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:44.11 1:02:41.37 6:16  34  79.3       2        F Open       
22    7334 Eric Ashack                 M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:02:51.24 1:02:48.07 6:17  32  70.1       3        M 30-34      
23    7329 Val Thomasma                F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:03:00.11 1:02:57.18 6:18  34  78.9       3        F Open       
24    7677 Craig James-Heer            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:20.52 1:03:16.32 6:20  42  72.8       1        M 40-44      
25    8118 Ryan Wittenbach             M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:03:32.91 1:03:27.92 6:21  37  70.3       5        M 35-39      
26    7302 Scott Fiske                 M      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      1:03:43.2  1:03:40.92 6:22  52  78.7       3        M 50-54      
27    7950 Pedro Pantaleon             M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:04:34.17 1:04:32.78 6:27  47  74.4       3        M 45-49      
28    7063 John Pauley                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:51.53 1:04:47.07 6:29  31  67.9       4        M 30-34      
29    7760 Jason Andersen              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:05:45.82 1:05:38.49 6:34  43  70.8       2        M 40-44      
30    7393 Kayle Noble                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:06:04.91 1:06:00.91 6:36  24  74.8       1        F 20-24      
31    7843 DAMON BROWN                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:06:10.79 1:06:05.15 6:37  44  70.9       3        M 40-44      
32    7464 Amy Wing                    F      E. Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:06:25.89 1:06:20.84 6:38  46  80.8       1        F mst        
33    7502 Chad Yerrick                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:06:31.98 1:06:24.37 6:38  33  66.4       5        M 30-34      
34    7455 Ashley Huggler              F      Ada                      MI    US      1:06:36.15 1:06:31.59 6:39  30  74.2       1        F 30-34      
35    8115 Efrain Ferral               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:06:42.52 1:06:39.02 6:40  37  66.9       6        M 35-39      
36    7461 George Visser               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:02.39 1:06:58.52 6:42  28  65.7       4        M 25-29      
37    7366 Jason Kramer                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:12.45 1:07:02.49 6:42  33  65.8       6        M 30-34      
38    7485 Evan Roycraft               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:18.7  1:07:11.22 6:43  25  65.5       5        M 25-29      
39    1456 Kelly Slagle                F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:08:37.04 1:07:21.15 6:44  40  75.8       1        F 40-44      
40    7649 Dan Damaska                 M      Portage                  MI    US      1:07:27.84 1:07:24.29 6:44  41  67.8       4        M 40-44      
41    7101 Elizabeth Hager             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:07:52.21 1:07:46.79 6:47  43  77.0       2        F 40-44      
42    7701 Eric Wendling               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:06.52 1:07:59.05 6:48  33  64.8       7        M 30-34      
43    7660 Scott Angebrandt            M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:08:29.83 1:08:23.55 6:50  40  66.4       5        M 40-44      
44    7782 AJ Herbel                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:40.29 1:08:34.79 6:51  27  64.2       6        M 25-29      
45    7280 Jeff Johnson                M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:08:54.89 1:08:46.24 6:53  46  69.2       4        M 45-49      
46    7779 Jamie Lyberg                F      Ada                      MI    US      1:09:01.03 1:08:53    6:53  32  71.8       2        F 30-34      
47    7667 Matt Berry                  M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:08:59.28 1:08:53.9  6:53  40  65.9       6        M 40-44      
48    7938 Kamran Ismail               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:14.26 1:09:10.75 6:55  36  64.2       7        M 35-39      
49    7635 Joshua Meadows              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:23.72 1:09:13.15 6:55  25  63.6       7        M 25-29      
50    7602 Manuel Mendoza              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:22.39 1:09:21.46 6:56  37  64.3       8        M 35-39      
51    7796 Daniel Buerkle              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:44.47 1:09:38.07 6:58  23  63.2       3        M 20-24      
52    7444 Charlotte Etienne           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:47.63 1:09:42.13 6:58  18  70.8       1        F 15-19      
53    7983 Robert Hoskinson            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:10:22.42 1:09:46.03 6:59  17  63.6       1        M 15-19      
54    7532 Steve Kunst                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:59.54 1:09:52.82 6:59  36  63.6       9        M 35-39      
55    7759 Amy Bross                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:05.25 1:09:57.5  7:00  38  72.2       1        F 35-39      
56    7777 Nancy Agrillo               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:05.25 1:09:57.87 7:00  48  78.3       1        F 45-49      
57    7953 Steven Wangler              M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:10:29.5  1:10:12.51 7:01  21  62.7       4        M 20-24      
58    2050 Luis Hernandez              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:14.01 1:10:16.78 7:02  32  62.6       8        M 30-34      
59    2051 Alexis Douglas              F      Stanton                  MI    US      1:11:14.09 1:10:16.85 7:02  24  70.2       2        F 20-24      
60    7951 Jenna Kinsman               F      Marne                    MI    US      1:10:42.85 1:10:35.72 7:04  30  69.9       3        F 30-34      
61    7624 Katie Lane                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:43.18 1:10:36.36 7:04  47  76.8       2        F 45-49      
62    7634 Jay Collings                M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:10:47.41 1:10:41.06 7:04  44  66.3       7        M 40-44      
63    7561 Douglas Titus               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:56.04 1:10:52.62 7:05  42  65.0       8        M 40-44      
64    7678 Kyle James-Heer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:10.02 1:11:05.57 7:07  13  66.9       1        M 10-14      
65    7936 Laura Smith                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:17.26 1:11:09.15 7:07  29  69.4       1        F 25-29      
66    8030 Kyle Hulett                 M      Sparta                   MI    US      1:11:28.84 1:11:15.17 7:08  29  61.8       8        M 25-29      
67    7060 Dan Molloy                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:25.25 1:11:19.5  7:08  35  62.1       10       M 35-39      
68    7295 Erik Ripley                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:31.69 1:11:21.68 7:08  37  62.5       11       M 35-39      
69    7929 Mike Kapustka               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:45.38 1:11:27.89 7:09  49  68.3       5        M 45-49      
70    7790 Steve Jablonski             M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:11:41.98 1:11:32.21 7:09  43  64.9       9        M 40-44      
71    7641 Courtney Hansen             F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:11:41.82 1:11:32.3  7:09  34  69.5       4        F 30-34      
72    8029 Brad Natelborg              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:59.17 1:11:43.64 7:10  29  61.3       9        M 25-29      
73    7756 Daniel Ettinger             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:00.34 1:11:52.66 7:11  47  66.8       6        M 45-49      
74    7495 Jeff Wolters                M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:12:10.58 1:11:57.84 7:12  44  65.1       10       M 40-44      
75    7848 John Joyner                 M      Alto                     MI    US      1:12:25.43 1:12:09.72 7:13  38  62.1       12       M 35-39      
76    7449 Hannah Kusmierz             F      Orleans                  MI    US      1:12:16.02 1:12:10.06 7:13  21  68.4       3        F 20-24      
77    7603 Sergio Barron               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:12.59 1:12:10.28 7:13  52  69.4       4        M 50-54      
78    7615 Sarah Grant                 F      Ada                      MI    US      1:12:27.4  1:12:19.02 7:14  36  69.2       2        F 35-39      
79    8072 Tom Dean                    M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:12:33.77 1:12:25.46 7:15  54  70.4       5        M 50-54      
80    7572 William Rebholz             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:48    1:12:33.76 7:15  25  60.6       10       M 25-29      
81    7514 Nick Little                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:55.71 1:12:37.57 7:16  30  60.6       9        M 30-34      
82    7587 Steve Jones                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:02.53 1:12:43.97 7:16  25  60.5       11       M 25-29      
83    7508 Becky Bronkema              F      sparta                   MI    US      1:12:56.03 1:12:45.02 7:17  29  67.8       2        F 25-29      
84    7220 Tyler Berg                  M      Detroit                  MI    US      1:13:50.32 1:12:51.58 7:17  38  61.5       13       M 35-39      
85    7611 Clare Portinga              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:12.7  1:13:00.2  7:18  43  71.5       3        F 40-44      
86    7232 Kristin Visser              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:12.75 1:13:00.59 7:18  29  67.6       3        F 25-29      
87    7402 Adam Garvey                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:37.14 1:13:03.82 7:18  27  60.2       12       M 25-29      
88    7516 Melissa Kath                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:19.49 1:13:06.7  7:19  37  68.7       3        F 35-39      
89    8092 Kyle Bryant                 M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:13:18.45 1:13:10.2  7:19  37  61.0       14       M 35-39      
90    7650 Casey Kuhn                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:22.52 1:13:15.62 7:20  39  61.5       15       M 35-39      
91    7270 Brittany Cutler             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:13:28.8  1:13:17.64 7:20  30  67.4       5        F 30-34      
92    8120 Pete Haverkamp              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:13:32.69 1:13:20.77 7:20  46  64.9       7        M 45-49      
93    7537 Tim Woodburne               M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:13:46.77 1:13:36.92 7:22  49  66.3       8        M 45-49      
94    7943 Lisa Buursma                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:10.96 1:13:54.06 7:23  32  66.9       6        F 30-34      
95    7900 David Buursma               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:10.65 1:13:54.16 7:23  34  59.8       10       M 30-34      
96    7064 Nancy Kocsis                F      Grandville               MI    US      1:14:08.36 1:13:54.77 7:23  51  76.8       1        F 50-54      
97    8134 Jerry Lykins                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:05.13 1:13:56.68 7:24  48  65.5       9        M 45-49      
98    7605 Daniel A. Oumedian          M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:14:20.86 1:14:07.57 7:25  61  73.3       1        M 60-64      
99    7930 Matt Garbarino              M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:14:18.68 1:14:08.21 7:25  48  65.3       10       M 45-49      
100   8088 Lora Huizingh               F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:14:20.81 1:14:08.56 7:25  22  66.6       4        F 20-24      
101   7442 Mark Thompson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:35.05 1:14:20.23 7:26  42  62.0       11       M 40-44      
102   7556 Jeff Dykstra                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:36.38 1:14:23.02 7:26  31  59.2       11       M 30-34      
103   7560 Tom Kribs                   M      Middleville              MI    US      1:14:36.45 1:14:24.76 7:26  53  67.9       6        M 50-54      
104   7937 Chris Smith                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:36.95 1:14:28.42 7:27  27  59.1       13       M 25-29      
105   7697 Laurie Sienkowski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:47.07 1:14:35.48 7:28  55  80.0       1        F 55-59      
106   7835 Kimberly Barnes             F      Hastings                 MI    US      1:14:46.34 1:14:35.98 7:28  42  69.4       4        F 40-44      
107   7350 Tabby Wynalda               F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:14:47.31 1:14:37.19 7:28  25  66.1       4        F 25-29      
108   7168 Chris Halford               M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:15:36.75 1:14:45.43 7:29  46  63.7       11       M 45-49      
109   7349 Luciano Villegas            M      South Bend               IN    US      1:14:58.45 1:14:48.52 7:29  27  58.8       14       M 25-29      
110   7990 David VanTongeren           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:21.55 1:14:55.43 7:30  27  58.7       15       M 25-29      
111   7554 Walta Asfaw                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:31.99 1:15:01.18 7:30  23  58.7       5        M 20-24      
112   7273 Benjamin Hawkins            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:16    1:15:04.31 7:30  30  58.6       12       M 30-34      
113   7595 Joey Bertschinger           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:26.52 1:15:07.68 7:31  38  59.7       16       M 35-39      
114   7626 Molly Kennedy               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:48.68 1:15:09.97 7:31  30  65.7       7        F 30-34      
115   7130 Rick Vuyst                  M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:15:21.66 1:15:10.81 7:31  56  69.1       1        M 55-59      
116   7427 Laura Sheets                F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      1:15:22.77 1:15:15.95 7:32  41  68.3       5        F 40-44      
117   7310 Brian Sartorius             M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:15:37.91 1:15:19.18 7:32  36  59.0       17       M 35-39      
118   7533 Jose L. Quiroz              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:15:23.29 1:15:20.88 7:32  41  60.7       12       M 40-44      
119   7600 Chelsea Dekoekkoek          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:41.69 1:15:25.13 7:33  26  65.4       5        F 25-29      
120   7525 Gary Milligan               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:43.32 1:15:28.88 7:33  63  73.4       2        M 60-64      
121   7562 CHRIS KOPERNIK              M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:15:43.85 1:15:30.69 7:33  35  58.6       18       M 35-39      
122   8089 Chasity Kopernik            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:44.03 1:15:31.3  7:33  34  65.8       8        F 30-34      
123   7092 Amanda Rogers               F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:15:56.58 1:15:31.45 7:33  32  65.5       9        F 30-34      
124   7283 Scott Worden                M      Ada                      MI    US      1:15:40.98 1:15:31.47 7:33  41  60.5       13       M 40-44      
125   8017 Rod Richards                M      Fremont                  MI    US      1:15:51.66 1:15:37.13 7:34  46  63.0       12       M 45-49      
126   7810 Shannon Wright              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:21.3  1:15:48.22 7:35  38  66.6       4        F 35-39      
127   8004 Leon Bryson                 M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:16:08.74 1:15:53.48 7:35  53  66.6       7        M 50-54      
128   7851 Don VanderHoff              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:48.32 1:15:59.5  7:36  61  71.5       3        M 60-64      
129   7403 Scott Mince                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:18.99 1:16:07.02 7:37  47  63.1       13       M 45-49      
130   7404 Kailyn Mince                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:19.02 1:16:07.38 7:37  16  66.7       2        F 15-19      
131   7103 Kellie Wagner               F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:16:36.32 1:16:07.58 7:37  35  65.5       5        F 35-39      
132   7497 Brent Applegate             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:26.14 1:16:10.85 7:37  38  58.9       19       M 35-39      
133   7032 John Lager                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:25.63 1:16:11.03 7:37  35  58.1       20       M 35-39      
134   7940 Rayhan Ismail               M      Grandville               MI    US      1:16:43.88 1:16:30.12 7:39  34  57.7       13       M 30-34      
135   7763 Kelly Amshey                F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:16:56.23 1:16:37.23 7:40  38  65.9       6        F 35-39      
136   7255 Jim BooydeGraaff            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:49.99 1:16:37.61 7:40  44  61.1       14       M 40-44      
137   7484 Scott Todd                  M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:16:48.49 1:16:39.42 7:40  48  63.2       14       M 45-49      
138   8135 James Phillips              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:07.57 1:16:40.94 7:40  32  57.4       14       M 30-34      
139   7792 Frances Elenbaas            F      Ada                      MI    US      1:17:00.34 1:16:42.64 7:40  47  70.7       3        F 45-49      
140   7452 Barb Hale                   F      Grandville               MI    US      1:16:59.03 1:16:44.34 7:40  53  75.9       2        F 50-54      
141   7853 Joseph Sorden               M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:17:00.63 1:16:49.63 7:41  58  68.8       2        M 55-59      
142   7311 Paul Berna                  M      Allendale                MI    US      1:17:15.17 1:16:51.67 7:41  43  60.4       15       M 40-44      
143   7312 Christina Berna             F      Allendale                MI    US      1:17:15.27 1:16:52.76 7:41  16  66.1       3        F 15-19      
144   7860 Randy Winchester            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:11.79 1:16:53.56 7:41  59  69.4       3        M 55-59      
145   7778 Valerie Petre               F      Holland                  MI    US      1:17:02.13 1:16:54.92 7:41  42  67.3       6        F 40-44      
146   7575 Josh Spencer                M      South Bend               IN    US      1:17:15.04 1:16:55.15 7:42  30  57.2       15       M 30-34      
147   7896 Christopher Conran          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:09.73 1:16:56.05 7:42  39  58.6       21       M 35-39      
148   7699 Kara Tibbe                  F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:17:30.91 1:17:04.98 7:42  26  64.0       6        F 25-29      
149   7379 Magee Shreeve               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:20.9  1:17:06.57 7:43  27  64.0       7        F 25-29      
150   7188 Mindy Aubil                 F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:17:34.71 1:17:11.9  7:43  26  63.9       8        F 25-29      
151   7628 Laura Wicksall              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:53.32 1:17:12.41 7:43  28  63.9       9        F 25-29      
152   8114 Martin Jones                M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:17:31.09 1:17:14.85 7:43  34  57.2       16       M 30-34      
153   7399 Rachel Gorter               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:57.36 1:17:15.51 7:44  38  65.3       7        F 35-39      
154   7973 Gretchen Hein               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:31.45 1:17:15.71 7:44  27  63.9       10       F 25-29      
155   7984 Lindsay Slagboom            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:20.16 1:17:17.21 7:44  38  65.3       8        F 35-39      
156   7423 Rachel Jantz                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:45.74 1:17:33.04 7:45  26  63.6       11       F 25-29      
157   7117 Patrick Radde               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:12.06 1:17:37.94 7:46  30  56.7       17       M 30-34      
158   8049 Noreen Duba                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:03.65 1:17:47    7:47  48  70.5       4        F 45-49      
159   7753 Sandra Petrovskis           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:07.83 1:17:48.79 7:47  56  77.7       2        F 55-59      
160   7948 Aaron DeVos                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:10.9  1:17:49.24 7:47  36  57.1       22       M 35-39      
161   7906 Lexus Wilson                F      Fennville                MI    US      1:18:12.23 1:17:50.22 7:47  19  63.4       4        F 15-19      
162   7590 Mike Purcell                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:17.33 1:18:00.48 7:48  53  64.8       8        M 50-54      
163   7819 Robert Perron               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:17.35 1:18:03.16 7:48  42  59.0       16       M 40-44      
164   8119 Ken Sremba                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:17.5  1:18:04.32 7:48  41  58.6       17       M 40-44      
165   7623 Ed Kornoelje                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:16.05 1:18:05.32 7:49  49  62.5       15       M 45-49      
166   7226 Mark Rambo                  M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:18:37.36 1:18:09.06 7:49  40  58.1       18       M 40-44      
167   7585 Dan Boldt                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:27.19 1:18:10.31 7:49  28  56.3       16       M 25-29      
168   7847 Kallie Holzhueter           F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:18:31.23 1:18:15.4  7:50  23  63.1       5        F 20-24      
169   7824 Amanda Surdenik             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:33.19 1:18:16.32 7:50  31  63.1       10       F 30-34      
170   7053 Byron Graves                M      Berrien Springs          MI    US      1:18:44.33 1:18:18.54 7:50  32  56.2       18       M 30-34      
171   7323 Cody Lofland                M      Battle Creek             MI    US      1:18:47.51 1:18:23.76 7:50  25  56.1       17       M 25-29      
172   7691 Kyle Bramble                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:18:40.58 1:18:26.6  7:51  54  65.0       9        M 50-54      
173   7818 Joe Winegar                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:49.74 1:18:28.12 7:51  56  66.2       4        M 55-59      
174   7098 Shawn Halloran              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:28.27 1:18:36.19 7:52  45  67.6       5        F 45-49      
175   8067 Jamie Boyle                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:06.98 1:18:37.32 7:52  39  57.3       23       M 35-39      
176   7982 Eric Bryce                  M      Grandville               MI    US      1:18:53.86 1:18:37.65 7:52  42  58.6       19       M 40-44      
177   7530 Steve Gortsema              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:18:54.01 1:18:38.3  7:52  49  62.1       16       M 45-49      
178   7976 Mario Herndl                M      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:19:09.36 1:18:52.1  7:53  48  61.4       17       M 45-49      
179   7445 Robert Etienne              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:10.61 1:18:52.15 7:53  49  61.9       18       M 45-49      
180   7227 McKenzie McIntire           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:15.55 1:18:55.59 7:54  23  62.5       6        F 20-24      
181   7327 Dan Brainard                M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:19:16.68 1:18:56.64 7:54  48  61.3       19       M 45-49      
182   7058 Tom Harbaugh                M      Boyne City               MI    US      1:19:19.37 1:18:56.99 7:54  67  73.0       1        M 65-69      
183   7392 Jarrett Reyes               M      Allendale                MI    US      1:19:55.5  1:18:57.6  7:54  23  55.7       6        M 20-24      
184   7912 Nathan Mayhew               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:41.19 1:18:58.91 7:54  48  61.3       20       M 45-49      
185   7544 Jackie Blankenship          F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:19:21.33 1:19:05.62 7:55  31  62.5       11       F 30-34      
186   7688 Jerry Heimbecker            M      newaygo                  MI    US      1:19:28.31 1:19:14.88 7:55  49  61.6       21       M 45-49      
187   8131 Greg Horvath                M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:19:32.98 1:19:15.11 7:56  28  55.5       18       M 25-29      
188   8042 Megan Banfield              F      Ada                      MI    US      1:20:19.68 1:19:16.57 7:56  36  63.1       9        F 35-39      
189   7622 Amy Kornoelje               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:45.29 1:19:33.96 7:57  48  68.9       6        F 45-49      
190   7850 John Stokes                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:26.04 1:19:40.97 7:58  34  55.4       19       M 30-34      
191   7113 Nate House                  M      Ada                      MI    US      1:20:11.5  1:19:45.15 7:59  36  55.7       24       M 35-39      
192   7260 Sarah Berg                  F      Ada                      MI    US      1:20:17.9  1:19:47.77 7:59  40  64.0       7        F 40-44      
193   7207 Harv Pastunink              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:20:18.11 1:19:53.15 7:59  54  63.8       10       M 50-54      
194   8032 Megan Pell                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:18.37 1:19:53.34 7:59  33  62.0       12       F 30-34      
195   7416 Emily Poindexter            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:13.93 1:19:54.35 7:59  30  61.8       13       F 30-34      
196   7536 Kate Woodburne              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:20:29.39 1:20:09.05 8:01  47  67.6       7        F 45-49      
197   7421 Dan Wisneski                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:33.17 1:20:15.29 8:02  55  64.1       5        M 55-59      
198   8095 Scott Haskins               M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:20:39.47 1:20:18.43 8:02  64  69.7       4        M 60-64      
199   7205 Andrea Cherwinski           F      Potterville              MI    US      1:20:50.52 1:20:26.13 8:03  34  61.8       14       F 30-34      
200   7617 Tadd Kimble                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:46.61 1:20:27.36 8:03  43  57.7       20       M 40-44      
201   7040 Patty Klein                 F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:21:03.31 1:20:31.53 8:03  50  69.7       3        F 50-54      
202   8068 Ricky Watson                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:48.55 1:20:32.4  8:03  66  70.9       2        M 65-69      
203   8040 Christopher Smith           M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:21:33.04 1:20:40.35 8:04  42  57.1       21       M 40-44      
204   7500 Kelly DeWitt                M      Holland                  MI    US      1:21:03.44 1:20:42.98 8:04  47  59.5       22       M 45-49      
205   7231 Megan Graverson             F      Traverse City            MI    US      1:21:09.27 1:20:44.5  8:04  29  61.1       12       F 25-29      
206   7133 Patrick Finn                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:41.53 1:20:46    8:05  48  59.9       23       M 45-49      
207   7196 Nikole Brown                F      Portland                 MI    US      1:21:39.47 1:20:59.2  8:06  32  61.1       15       F 30-34      
208   7354 Jeremy Banks                M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:21:20.1  1:21:02.75 8:06  42  56.9       22       M 40-44      
209   7907 Nathan Templeman            M      Fennville                MI    US      1:21:28.37 1:21:04.25 8:06  42  56.8       23       M 40-44      
210   7609 Kathy VanderWerf            F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:21:31.41 1:21:05.69 8:07  42  63.8       8        F 40-44      
211   7522 Sherry Kuo                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:58.04 1:21:09.88 8:07  36  61.6       10       F 35-39      
212   8136 Sheila Brophy               F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:21:16.95 1:21:11.06 8:07  47  66.8       8        F 45-49      
213   7425 Rich Martin                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:31.58 1:21:15.12 8:08  56  63.9       6        M 55-59      
214   7928 David Friedland             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:24.61 1:21:19.55 8:08  29  54.1       19       M 25-29      
215   7966 Allison Singer              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:58.89 1:21:21.33 8:08  19  60.7       5        F 15-19      
216   8098 Gus Salto                   M      kentwood                 MI    US      1:22:07.98 1:21:26.93 8:09  41  56.1       24       M 40-44      
217   8140 Kristin Whitaker            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:24.01 1:21:29.77 8:09  30  60.6       16       F 30-34      
218   7578 Christopher Anderson        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:03.41 1:21:39.49 8:10  41  56.0       25       M 40-44      
219   7844 Angelica Rodriguez          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:09.24 1:21:39.95 8:10  33  60.7       17       F 30-34      
220   7278 Catherine Molloseau         F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:22:12.24 1:21:40.67 8:10  43  63.9       9        F 40-44      
221   7980 Chris Lindeboom             M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:22:05.63 1:21:43.98 8:10  48  59.2       24       M 45-49      
222   7698 Niki Robrahn                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:07.21 1:21:46    8:11  37  61.4       11       F 35-39      
223   7223 Jason Byer                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:25.88 1:21:47.66 8:11  34  54.0       20       M 30-34      
224   7862 Nick Schweiger              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:08.17 1:21:48.71 8:11  25  53.8       20       M 25-29      
225   7986 Mindy Ray                   F      Mattawan                 MI    US      1:22:20.61 1:21:48.94 8:11  37  61.4       12       F 35-39      
226   7291 Brad Wolters                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:04.11 1:21:49.94 8:11  31  53.8       21       M 30-34      
227   8033 Andrew Buikema              M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:22:22.13 1:21:57.97 8:12  37  54.4       25       M 35-39      
228   7415 Jason Genzink               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:26.53 1:22:02.77 8:12  27  53.6       21       M 25-29      
229   7384 Chad Bruinsslot             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:23:29.91 1:22:06.09 8:13  37  54.3       26       M 35-39      
230   7257 James Fox                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:44.44 1:22:06.98 8:13  60  65.6       5        M 60-64      
231   7228 Bobby Logan                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:28.75 1:22:09.47 8:13  32  53.6       22       M 30-34      
232   7434 Margaret Merkel             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:40.77 1:22:14.39 8:13  45  64.6       9        F 45-49      
233   7852 Steve Landstra              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:22:46.6  1:22:16.39 8:14  48  58.8       25       M 45-49      
234   7833 Carl Nelson                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:34.88 1:22:22.33 8:14  60  65.4       6        M 60-64      
235   7894 Andy Ahonen                 M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:22:59.68 1:22:22.48 8:14  39  54.7       27       M 35-39      
236   7666 Chrissy Ebbert              F      Grandville               MI    US      1:22:43.41 1:22:22.69 8:14  27  59.9       13       F 25-29      
237   7194 David Bilardello            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:55.14 1:22:29.56 8:15  49  59.2       26       M 45-49      
238   7770 Courtney Tweedale           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:33.9  1:22:36.53 8:16  30  59.8       18       F 30-34      
239   7253 Troy Hammond                M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:22:58.23 1:22:39.68 8:16  42  55.7       26       M 40-44      
240   7374 Anna Ter Beek               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:23:09.46 1:22:39.88 8:16  35  60.3       13       F 35-39      
241   7510 David Levandowski           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:35.36 1:22:47.89 8:17  42  55.7       27       M 40-44      
242   7935 Rachel Laughlin             F      Allendale                MI    US      1:23:45.48 1:22:58.92 8:18  32  59.6       19       F 30-34      
243   7682 Scott Poehlman              M      Plainwell                MI    US      1:23:51.49 1:23:02.37 8:18  45  56.9       27       M 45-49      
244   7355 Adam Federspiel             M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:23:50.02 1:23:04.36 8:18  28  53.0       22       M 25-29      
245   7144 John Skinner                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:55.62 1:23:04.55 8:18  52  60.3       11       M 50-54      
246   7696 Tarra DaPrato               F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:24:00.36 1:23:07.43 8:19  37  60.4       14       F 35-39      
247   8137 Keith Brophy                M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:23:23.07 1:23:17.14 8:20  54  61.2       12       M 50-54      
248   8047 Donald West                 M      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:24:49.03 1:23:20.35 8:20  39  54.1       28       M 35-39      
249   7013 Tonya Kimber                F      Holland                  MI    US      1:24:30.82 1:23:29.69 8:21  43  62.5       10       F 40-44      
250   7031 Jonathan Meengs             M      Holland                  MI    US      1:24:30.78 1:23:30.09 8:21  39  54.0       29       M 35-39      
251   7978 Ricardo Roman               M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      1:24:03.53 1:23:31.91 8:21  44  56.1       28       M 40-44      
252   8027 Stephanie Clapham           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:53.47 1:23:38.35 8:22  26  59.0       14       F 25-29      
253   8050 William Taylor              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:21.97 1:23:39.01 8:22                 1        No Age Given 
254   7954 Paul Mudde                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:37.14 1:23:39.1  8:22  53  60.4       13       M 50-54      
255   7596 Timothy Gentry              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:03.87 1:23:39.36 8:22  57  62.6       7        M 55-59      
256   7854 Patricia Mish               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:08.94 1:23:42.58 8:22  55  71.3       3        F 55-59      
257   7619 Christina Urbanski          F      belmon                   MI    US      1:24:20.09 1:23:46.67 8:23  45  63.4       10       F 45-49      
258   7991 Amanda McDowell             F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:24:24.66 1:23:50.81 8:23  42  61.7       11       F 40-44      
259   7509 Sharon Carr                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:23.06 1:23:52.98 8:23  52  68.5       4        F 50-54      
260   8039 Nathan Johnson              M      Fremont                  MI    US      1:24:23.41 1:23:55.08 8:24  13  56.6       2        M 10-14      
261   7324 Ryan Chenier                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:21.78 1:23:57.14 8:24  33  52.5       23       M 30-34      
262   7348 Jason Maag                  M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:24:22.69 1:23:59.3  8:24  39  53.7       30       M 35-39      
263   7268 Jessica Wilcox              F      Newaygo                  MI    US      1:24:35.33 1:23:59.36 8:24  23  58.8       7        F 20-24      
264   7248 Jean Williams               F      South Milwaukee          WI    US      1:24:35.7  1:23:59.72 8:24  57  72.9       4        F 55-59      
265   7012 Dave Oosterman              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:25:16.15 1:24:00.2  8:24  54  60.7       14       M 50-54      
266   7343 Tyler Arkesteyn             M      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:24:25.38 1:24:01.59 8:24  27  52.4       23       M 25-29      
267   7904 Brian Rice                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:26.55 1:24:04.45 8:24  51  59.1       15       M 50-54      
268   7305 Brandon Grochowalski        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:40.57 1:24:06.05 8:25  28  52.3       24       M 25-29      
269   7185 Leigh OConnor               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:35.36 1:24:06.62 8:25  46  63.8       11       F 45-49      
270   7551 John Byl                    M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:24:51.27 1:24:07.66 8:25  48  57.6       28       M 45-49      
271   7371 Katherine Austin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:47.48 1:24:09.66 8:25  44  62.5       12       F 40-44      
272   7816 Jennifer Smitherman         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:55.81 1:24:10.54 8:25  41  61.1       13       F 40-44      
273   7252 Carlen Seaver               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:45.72 1:24:11.55 8:25  27  58.6       15       F 25-29      
274   7543 CJ Wierenga                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:26.28 1:24:15.2  8:26  38  53.2       31       M 35-39      
275   7219 Robert Reygaert             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:42.07 1:24:26.63 8:27  28  52.1       25       M 25-29      
276   7752 Erik Petrovskis             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:08.01 1:24:26.69 8:27  56  61.5       8        M 55-59      
277   7293 Melissa Goehring            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:05.25 1:24:27.99 8:27  42  61.3       14       F 40-44      
278   7695 Jeff Baxter                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:59.03 1:24:29.63 8:27  64  66.2       7        M 60-64      
279   7652 Jonathan Pfister            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:05.93 1:24:42.48 8:28  23  51.9       7        M 20-24      
280   7443 Michael Reygaert            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:06.28 1:24:46.39 8:29  26  51.9       26       M 25-29      
281   7573 Andy Boris                  M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:25:07.69 1:24:47.24 8:29  34  52.1       24       M 30-34      
282   7915 Amanda Maclam               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:25.27 1:24:51.96 8:29  26  58.2       16       F 25-29      
283   8116 Ryan Kornstadt              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:22.46 1:24:52.33 8:29  33  51.9       25       M 30-34      
284   7424 Andrew Swanson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:31.22 1:24:52.87 8:29  29  51.8       27       M 25-29      
285   8124 Tiffany Smith               F      kingsley                 MI    US      1:25:38.13 1:24:54.96 8:29  33  58.4       20       F 30-34      
286   8062 Eric Egeler                 M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:25:29.26 1:24:56.55 8:30  46  56.1       29       M 45-49      
287   7093 Amer Gerzic                 M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:26:01.82 1:25:05.33 8:31  38  52.7       32       M 35-39      
288   7213 Owen Kalele                 M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:25:44.27 1:25:07.58 8:31  38  52.7       33       M 35-39      
289   7758 Scott Leasure               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:44.26 1:25:19.52 8:32  52  58.7       16       M 50-54      
290   7979 Andrea Crumback             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:25:57.04 1:25:20.23 8:32  50  65.8       5        F 50-54      
291   7613 Jodie DeVries               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:45.5  1:25:24.15 8:32  46  62.8       12       F 45-49      
292   7326 Linnae Satterlee            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:03.97 1:25:26.4  8:33  55  69.9       5        F 55-59      
293   7993 Sara Christenson            F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:25:58.37 1:25:26.98 8:33  38  59.1       15       F 35-39      
294   7475 Tricia Ophoff               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:40.12 1:25:28.05 8:33  38  59.1       16       F 35-39      
295   7548 Mike Boland                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:20.29 1:25:39.14 8:34  54  59.5       17       M 50-54      
296   7531 Steve Travis                M      Belding                  MI    US      1:26:28.82 1:25:40.88 8:34  57  61.1       9        M 55-59      
297   7709 Ronald Finkler              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:14.69 1:25:45.5  8:35  61  63.4       8        M 60-64      
298   8085 Randy Laufersky             M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:26:23.68 1:25:52.64 8:35  50  57.3       18       M 50-54      
299   7325 Matt Glass                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:30.21 1:25:53.04 8:35  25  51.2       28       M 25-29      
300   7025 Ian Lock                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:22.07 1:25:54.13 8:35  35  51.6       34       M 35-39      
301   7791 Bill Gathen                 M      Grandville               MI    US      1:27:52.39 1:25:54.79 8:35  47  55.9       30       M 45-49      
302   7361 Andrea De Meyer             F      Belding                  MI    US      1:27:45.33 1:25:57.55 8:36  38  58.7       17       F 35-39      
303   7700 Bradley Tibbe               M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:26:26.17 1:25:59.52 8:36  31  51.2       26       M 30-34      
304   7683 Anne Malnor                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:49.64 1:26:00.4  8:36  62  76.2       1        F 60-64      
305   7071 Kelli Bruin                 F      Dorr                     MI    US      1:26:30.64 1:26:03.85 8:36  43  60.6       15       F 40-44      
306   7358 Don Groeneveld              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:26:42.75 1:26:04.88 8:36  53  58.7       19       M 50-54      
307   7931 Jeffrey Sonnema             M      Grandville               MI    US      1:26:30.48 1:26:04.98 8:36  40  52.7       29       M 40-44      
308   7524 Susan Milligan              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:01.69 1:26:13.04 8:37  59  72.9       6        F 55-59      
309   8097 Travis Kissane              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:27:07.67 1:26:14.15 8:37  31  51.0       27       M 30-34      
310   7748 Matt Fazio                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:44.9  1:26:16.17 8:38  27  51.0       29       M 25-29      
311   8091 Rayna Schofield             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:11.19 1:26:16.78 8:38  30  57.2       21       F 30-34      
312   8090 David Schofield             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:11.53 1:26:17.08 8:38  30  51.0       28       M 30-34      
313   7014 Lynae Nagelkirk             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:26:49.95 1:26:17.65 8:38  39  58.8       18       F 35-39      
314   7459 David Taylor                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:26:22.68 1:26:18.82 8:38  29  51.0       30       M 25-29      
315   7542 Stephanie Shaffer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:20.39 1:26:22.61 8:38  32  57.3       22       F 30-34      
316   7019 Ethan Oosterman             M      Grandville               MI    US      1:27:41.22 1:26:24.96 8:38  23  50.9       8        M 20-24      
317   7849 Kevin Travis                M      Hopkins                  MI    US      1:27:19.37 1:26:25.03 8:39  37  51.6       35       M 35-39      
318   7385 Emily Breen                 F      Newaygo                  MI    US      1:27:28.5  1:26:25.41 8:39  28  57.1       17       F 25-29      
319   7806 Darren Martucci             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:52.49 1:26:27.56 8:39  42  53.3       30       M 40-44      
320   8022 Danielle DeJonge            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:44.28 1:26:29.23 8:39  31  57.1       23       F 30-34      
321   8109 Todd Pratt                  M      Big Rapids               MI    US      1:27:32.53 1:26:30.86 8:39  35  51.2       36       M 35-39      
322   7662 Lisa Kemmis                 F      Belding                  MI    US      1:27:11.73 1:26:31.06 8:39  48  63.4       13       F 45-49      
323   7173 Brandon Clements            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:54.97 1:26:31.9  8:39  21  50.8       9        M 20-24      
324   7175 Kara Harrison               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:54.24 1:26:32.03 8:39  24  57.0       8        F 20-24      
325   7330 Diego Rodriguez             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:54.4  1:26:32.03 8:39  28  50.8       31       M 25-29      
326   7062 Tina Ely                    F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:27:04.42 1:26:33.77 8:39  45  61.3       14       F 45-49      
327   7061 Sue Veldheer                F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:27:04.61 1:26:34.07 8:39  47  62.6       15       F 45-49      
328   7072 Theresa Hall                F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:27:06.04 1:26:35.55 8:40  29  57.0       18       F 25-29      
329   7045 Jennifer Rohrer             F      Grandville               MI    US      1:27:06.39 1:26:36.21 8:40  37  58.0       19       F 35-39      
330   7453 Tom Richardson              M      Ada                      MI    US      1:27:03.55 1:26:38.73 8:40  53  58.3       20       M 50-54      
331   7284 Edward Postma               M      Grandville               MI    US      1:27:17.53 1:26:41.51 8:40  44  54.0       31       M 40-44      
332   7372 Marie Proseus               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:28.23 1:26:42.46 8:40  24  56.9       9        F 20-24      
333   7736 Steve Martinez              M      Hopkins                  MI    US      1:27:35.68 1:26:47.66 8:41  48  55.8       31       M 45-49      
334   7583 Abraham Jurado              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:04.84 1:26:55.62 8:42  25  50.6       32       M 25-29      
335   7673 John Hawkins                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:15.08 1:27:03.15 8:42  55  59.1       10       M 55-59      
336   7363 Kristina Russell            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:00.67 1:27:06.49 8:43  25  56.7       19       F 25-29      
337   7535 Shelly Moench               F      Holland                  MI    US      1:27:44.53 1:27:06.54 8:43  50  64.4       6        F 50-54      
338   7018 Chris Rillema               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:28:02.25 1:27:08.62 8:43  40  52.1       32       M 40-44      
339   7815 Shawn Smitherman            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:57.38 1:27:11.59 8:43  41  52.4       33       M 40-44      
340   7640 Mary Hoksbergen             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:52.47 1:27:12.08 8:43  32  56.7       24       F 30-34      
341   7247 Kari Bordoli                F      Grand Rapid              MI    US      1:27:52.7  1:27:13.42 8:43  34  57.0       25       F 30-34      
342   7761 Katie Waite                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:55.74 1:27:17.09 8:44  25  56.5       20       F 25-29      
343   7735 Erica Fedewa                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:57.13 1:27:18.63 8:44  26  56.5       21       F 25-29      
344   7612 Jeffrey Ballard             M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:27:58.71 1:27:18.83 8:44  34  50.6       29       M 30-34      
345   7737 Rodney Mauchmar             M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:27:58.79 1:27:19.14 8:44  57  60.0       11       M 55-59      
346   7080 Matthew Donald              M      Ada                      MI    US      1:28:16.7  1:27:22.09 8:44  43  53.2       34       M 40-44      
347   7757 Adam Smith                  M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:28:17.84 1:27:23.77 8:44  35  50.7       37       M 35-39      
348   8041 Patrick Ondrusek            M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:27:54.62 1:27:27.43 8:45  35  50.6       38       M 35-39      
349   7070 Aneke VanBaal               F      Dorr                     MI    US      1:28:03.19 1:27:35.84 8:46  38  57.6       20       F 35-39      
350   7574 Kyle Glass                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:04.26 1:27:36.41 8:46  32  50.2       30       M 30-34      
351   7838 Brian Chadwell              M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:28:21.2  1:27:36.88 8:46  54  58.2       21       M 50-54      
352   7216 Kaitlyn Petersen            F      Nashville                MI    US      1:28:42.57 1:27:45.85 8:47  22  56.2       10       F 20-24      
353   8061 Pina Beauch                 F      byron center             MI    US      1:28:31.31 1:27:54.15 8:47  38  57.4       21       F 35-39      
354   7901 Darlene Dekker              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:28:31.31 1:27:54.71 8:47  30  56.2       26       F 30-34      
355   8008 Justine Volz                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:41.83 1:27:57.79 8:48  23  56.1       11       F 20-24      
356   7289 Elizabeth Austin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:06.47 1:28:04.07 8:48  22  56.0       12       F 20-24      
357   7038 Marcos Fuentes              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:14.54 1:28:10.91 8:49  41  51.8       35       M 40-44      
358   8077 Carlo Pozzobon              M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:29:16.04 1:28:12.25 8:49  56  58.9       12       M 55-59      
359   8026 Rebecca VanLaan             F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:29:19.62 1:28:13.46 8:49  58  70.3       7        F 55-59      
360   7478 Marie Griffin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:19.96 1:28:13.68 8:49  38  57.2       22       F 35-39      
361   8071 Dana McDavid                M      Sparta                   MI    US      1:29:07.77 1:28:17.37 8:50  50  55.8       22       M 50-54      
362   7558 Elizabeth Irving            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:29:02.88 1:28:27.1  8:51  35  56.4       23       F 35-39      
363   7494 Mandy Werner                F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:29:51.65 1:28:28.33 8:51  39  57.4       24       F 35-39      
364   7920 Kenan Smith                 M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:29:46.1  1:28:32.36 8:51  29  49.7       33       M 25-29      
365   7005 Jill Lockwood               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:53.3  1:28:35.58 8:52  38  57.0       25       F 35-39      
366   7426 Bradley Deater              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:58.96 1:28:37.11 8:52  42  52.0       36       M 40-44      
367   7250 Madeline Butler             F      Hastings                 MI    US      1:29:04.41 1:28:41.11 8:52  14  59.7       1        F 10-14      
368   7899 Chris Delger                M      Byron center             MI    US      1:29:48.47 1:28:50.51 8:53  32  49.5       31       M 30-34      
369   7069 Scott Ferriell              M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:29:49.91 1:28:51.64 8:53  46  53.6       32       M 45-49      
370   7786 Kelsey Miller               F      Canton                   MI    US      1:29:50.47 1:28:53.11 8:53  27  55.5       22       F 25-29      
371   7580 Sarah Eggerichs             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:29:49.23 1:29:02.27 8:54  36  56.2       26       F 35-39      
372   7820 Ben Merritt                 M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:29:49.13 1:29:04.38 8:54  38  50.3       39       M 35-39      
373   7630 Ellie Kirkpatrick           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:46.08 1:29:04.83 8:54  30  55.4       27       F 30-34      
374   7245 Carol Baldwin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:46.39 1:29:06.2  8:55  34  55.8       28       F 30-34      
375   7388 Elizabeth Burch             F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:30:27.98 1:29:08.32 8:55  34  55.8       29       F 30-34      
376   7429 Jill Mitchell               F      East Lansing             MI    US      1:29:54.42 1:29:15.05 8:56  37  56.3       27       F 35-39      
377   7477 Joy Slager-hyde             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:01.08 1:29:15.87 8:56  42  58.0       16       F 40-44      
378   8034 Diane Ysasi                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:02.21 1:29:18.75 8:56  35  55.8       28       F 35-39      
379   7487 Andrew Knauf                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:16.41 1:29:22.59 8:56  42  51.6       37       M 40-44      
380   7125 Jennifer Gable              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:52.93 1:29:24.65 8:56  35  55.8       29       F 35-39      
381   7380 Reva Sheehan                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:15.04 1:29:25.28 8:57  37  56.2       30       F 35-39      
382   7166 Curtis DeVries              M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:30:04.48 1:29:27.69 8:57  51  55.5       23       M 50-54      
383   7974 Hannah Gallagher            F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:30:12.22 1:29:28.1  8:57  26  55.2       23       F 25-29      
384   8063 Jim Dykema                  M      grand rapids             MI    US      1:30:11.87 1:29:29.16 8:57  60  60.2       9        M 60-64      
385   8051 Ever Lopez                  M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:30:38.93 1:29:29.34 8:57  12  54.7       3        M 10-14      
386   7769 Keith VanMilligan           M      Grandville               MI    US      1:30:39.54 1:29:29.43 8:57  47  53.6       33       M 45-49      
387   1338 Kyleen Saunders             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:57.09 1:29:30.58 8:57  26  49.2       34       M 25-29      
388   7394 Kimberly Farrow             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:26.59 1:29:30.68 8:57  26  55.1       24       F 25-29      
389   8104 Matthew Rhodes              M      Stevensville             MI    US      1:30:06.23 1:29:32.85 8:57  42  51.5       38       M 40-44      
390   8086 Jennifer Duprey             F      Alto                     MI    US      1:31:38.69 1:29:34.65 8:57  33  55.3       30       F 30-34      
391   7396 Thomas Reich                M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:30:45.27 1:29:36.51 8:58  34  49.3       32       M 30-34      
392   7780 Jennifer Cannon             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:46.05 1:29:37.35 8:58  35  55.6       31       F 35-39      
393   7801 Pete Handwerker             M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:30:10.82 1:29:38.07 8:58  42  51.4       39       M 40-44      
394   7395 Carla Koretsky              F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:30:55.19 1:29:45.48 8:59  45  59.2       16       F 45-49      
395   7408 Brad Irving                 M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:30:21.27 1:29:45.75 8:59  39  50.2       40       M 35-39      
396   7277 Jason Stevens               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:21.55 1:29:46.51 8:59  39  50.2       41       M 35-39      
397   7897 Michael Coe                 M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:30:46.9  1:29:47.48 8:59  39  50.2       42       M 35-39      
398   7320 Kate Bylsma                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:49.12 1:29:57.23 9:00  34  55.3       31       F 30-34      
399   8070 Andrew Stemmler             M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:30:21.54 1:30:06.77 9:01  22  48.8       10       M 20-24      
400   7267 William Plummer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:52.75 1:30:07.65 9:01  24  48.8       11       M 20-24      
401   7840 Mary Kyriakides             F      Frankenmuth              MI    US      1:31:31.67 1:30:11.7  9:01  30  54.7       32       F 30-34      
402   7037 Michele Schipma             F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:31:31.77 1:30:11.79 9:01  40  56.6       17       F 40-44      
403   7975 Tommy Dylan                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:36.36 1:30:12.62 9:01  45  52.3       34       M 45-49      
404   7422 Mike Chycinski              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:31:16.78 1:30:13.92 9:01  48  53.7       35       M 45-49      
405   7832 Bryan Rybiski               M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:31:33.99 1:30:16.23 9:02  39  49.9       43       M 35-39      
406   8096 Jerri White Haskins         F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:31:05.19 1:30:20.8  9:02  64  74.6       2        F 60-64      
407   7458 LaVange Barth               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:06.89 1:30:21.31 9:02  37  55.6       32       F 35-39      
408   7781 Shelley Irwin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:49.92 1:30:22.6  9:02  55  66.0       8        F 55-59      
409   7592 Lonnie Miree                M      Holland                  MI    US      1:32:45.77 1:30:23.26 9:02  33  48.8       33       M 30-34      
410   7712 Denise Richards             F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:31:14.94 1:30:29.77 9:03  52  63.5       7        F 50-54      
411   7625 Christine Kunst             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:06.21 1:30:36.12 9:04  63  73.3       3        F 60-64      
412   7151 Joanne Baitup               F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:31:19.22 1:30:38.27 9:04  59  69.4       9        F 55-59      
413   8023 Andrew Johnson              M      Ada                      MI    US      1:31:36.31 1:30:47.06 9:05  39  49.7       44       M 35-39      
414   8111 Gabriel Valin               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:19.6  1:30:57.93 9:06  29  48.4       35       M 25-29      
415   7390 Karen Tonak                 F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:32:38.01 1:31:03.24 9:06  35  54.7       33       F 35-39      
416   7346 Craig Trovato               M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:31:39.08 1:31:03.51 9:06  59  58.6       13       M 55-59      
417   8125 Julia Barrett               F      Richmond                 MI    US      1:31:46.76 1:31:04.3  9:06  23  54.2       13       F 20-24      
418   7356 Elizabeth Nisper            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:32.87 1:31:08.27 9:07  19  54.1       6        F 15-19      
419   7192 Sara Haak                   F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:31:47.56 1:31:08.88 9:07  30  54.2       33       F 30-34      
420   7344 Hilary Lane                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:21.51 1:31:14.1  9:07  38  55.3       34       F 35-39      
421   7681 Sara Poehlman               F      Plainwell                MI    US      1:32:00.3  1:31:16.61 9:08  41  56.3       18       F 40-44      
422   7569 Stacy Vance                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:10.11 1:31:17.1  9:08  40  55.9       19       F 40-44      
423   7651 Mary Kuhn                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:33.76 1:31:19.11 9:08  37  55.0       35       F 35-39      
424   7661 Valerie Stout               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:46.21 1:31:22.02 9:08  42  56.7       20       F 40-44      
425   7197 Meaghan Erhart              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:25.78 1:31:23.49 9:08  23  54.0       14       F 20-24      
426   7671 Aaron Medema                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:08.01 1:31:25.25 9:09  35  48.4       45       M 35-39      
427   7710 Sarah Powell                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:38.43 1:31:25.28 9:09  25  54.0       25       F 25-29      
428   7298 Anna Siegel                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:32:34.58 1:31:30.24 9:09  25  53.9       26       F 25-29      
429   7808 Michele Siegel              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:32:56.49 1:31:33.93 9:09  28  53.9       27       F 25-29      
430   7137 Cynthia Pollock             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:32:25.27 1:31:34.79 9:09  38  55.1       36       F 35-39      
431   7413 Delaney Mullennix           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:40.37 1:31:35.11 9:10  23  53.9       15       F 20-24      
432   7259 Mikayla Eshbach             F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:33:03.29 1:31:35.65 9:10  17  54.4       7        F 15-19      
433   7044 Brad Northrop               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:51.61 1:31:36.62 9:10  39  49.2       46       M 35-39      
434   7995 Jennifer Sewell             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:18.84 1:31:36.96 9:10  33  54.1       34       F 30-34      
435   7917 Angie Latvaitis             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:01.38 1:31:37.48 9:10  37  54.8       37       F 35-39      
436   7112 Ashley Moccia               F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:32:39.39 1:31:38.9  9:10  28  53.8       28       F 25-29      
437   7994 Tracy Carmody               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:32:39.13 1:31:38.96 9:10  39  55.4       38       F 35-39      
438   7085 Carly Charlier              F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:32:53.05 1:31:39.02 9:10  22  53.8       16       F 20-24      
439   7281 Kristin Johnson             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:33:03.35 1:31:40.75 9:10  35  54.4       39       F 35-39      
440   7705 Jim Steinebach              M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:32:46.75 1:31:41.69 9:10  60  58.7       10       M 60-64      
441   7414 Nikki Koivunen              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:15.83 1:31:42.39 9:10  27  53.8       29       F 25-29      
442   7299 Don Siegel                  M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:32:46.83 1:31:42.49 9:10  53  55.1       24       M 50-54      
443   8094 Jeremy Fuller               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:37.68 1:31:44.7  9:10  43  50.6       40       M 40-44      
444   7956 Bob Shaffer                 M                                             1:32:38.71 1:31:46.45 9:11  64  61.0       11       M 60-64      
445   7518 Brent Green                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:50.41 1:31:49    9:11  51  54.1       25       M 50-54      
446   7258 Lisa Eshbach                F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:33:16.6  1:31:49.14 9:11  46  58.4       17       F 45-49      
447   7047 Gary Haynes                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:22.97 1:31:49.21 9:11  40  49.4       41       M 40-44      
448   7120 Sara Hattenberger           F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:32:41.59 1:31:50.43 9:11  40  55.6       21       F 40-44      
449   7811 Maureen Oostendorp          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:21.57 1:31:52.31 9:11  48  59.7       18       F 45-49      
450   7017 Mary Zemansky               F      Michigan City            IN    US      1:32:37.22 1:31:55.94 9:12  57  66.6       10       F 55-59      
451   8079 Joe Bliss                   M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:32:35.79 1:32:07.88 9:13  28  47.8       36       M 25-29      
452   7024 Monica Leneway              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:35.89 1:32:07.89 9:13  34  53.9       35       F 30-34      
453   1563 Carlos Montalvo             M      Ada                      MI    US      1:33:50.23 1:32:11.53 9:13  46  51.6       36       M 45-49      
454   7418 Brian Wisdom                M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:33:14.68 1:32:13.72 9:13  38  48.6       47       M 35-39      
455   7377 Andrew Behler               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:18.42 1:32:14.95 9:13  42  50.0       42       M 40-44      
456   7174 David Reinecke              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:59.78 1:32:18.26 9:14  32  47.7       34       M 30-34      
457   7100 Joan Mapes                  F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:33:18.43 1:32:19.8  9:14  45  57.5       19       F 45-49      
458   7519 Emma Green                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:20.98 1:32:20.22 9:14  20  53.4       17       F 20-24      
459   7236 Brian Catlett               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:39.14 1:32:27.54 9:15  32  47.6       35       M 30-34      
460   8132 Matthew Vangilder           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:59.77 1:32:33.36 9:15  27  47.5       37       M 25-29      
461   7332 Mark Hollebeek              M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:33:48.04 1:32:36.95 9:16  38  48.4       48       M 35-39      
462   7787 Kyle Miller                 M      Canton                   MI    US      1:33:50.64 1:32:53.34 9:17  28  47.4       38       M 25-29      
463   7963 Samantha Glueck             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:16.45 1:32:57.14 9:18  30  53.1       36       F 30-34      
464   7039 Stephanie Stegmeier         F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:33:36.43 1:32:57.66 9:18  23  53.1       18       F 20-24      
465   7353 ERIN MILLER                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:25.96 1:33:06.85 9:19  33  53.2       37       F 30-34      
466   7526 Carrie Troyer               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:26    1:33:06.88 9:19  33  53.2       38       F 30-34      
467   7546 Sarah Weller                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:25.83 1:33:07.25 9:19  31  53.0       39       F 30-34      
468   7527 Kevin Shuneson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:54.19 1:33:07.79 9:19  55  55.2       14       M 55-59      
469   7614 Diane Legate                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:19.44 1:33:10.73 9:19  57  65.7       11       F 55-59      
470   7962 Dawn Boer                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:58.14 1:33:10.86 9:19  42  55.6       22       F 40-44      
471   7457 Hannah VanZanten            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:49.37 1:33:13.22 9:19  19  52.9       8        F 15-19      
472   7345 Jeffrey Williams            M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:33:31.34 1:33:13.65 9:19  34  47.4       36       M 30-34      
473   7708 Donna Johnson               F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:34:00.56 1:33:19.24 9:20  52  61.6       8        F 50-54      
474   7491 Dave Oviatt                 M      Ada                      MI    US      1:33:55.86 1:33:20.86 9:20  64  60.0       12       M 60-64      
475   8036 Margaux Drake               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:58.91 1:33:24.66 9:20  47  58.0       20       F 45-49      
476   7162 Jessica Bowen               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:34:52.15 1:33:27.35 9:21  28  52.8       30       F 25-29      
477   8037 Steve Drake                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:04.3  1:33:30.05 9:21  46  50.9       37       M 45-49      
478   7910 Jaime Standish              F      Dorr                     MI    US      1:34:30.64 1:33:31.26 9:21  38  54.0       40       F 35-39      
479   7923 Monica Lloyd                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:59.44 1:33:32.72 9:21  26  52.8       31       F 25-29      
480   7941 Philip Lloyd                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:59.76 1:33:33.06 9:21  50  52.6       26       M 50-54      
481   7949 Terri Sobolewski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:35.35 1:33:40.67 9:22  57  65.4       12       F 55-59      
482   8121 Trang Kim                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:18.74 1:33:41.15 9:22  61  69.0       4        F 60-64      
483   7132 David Kivell                M      Allegan                  MI    US      1:34:32.62 1:33:42.03 9:22  53  53.9       27       M 50-54      
484   7762 Jake Almer                  M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:35:37.42 1:33:48.78 9:23  31  46.9       37       M 30-34      
485   7689 Greg Serkaian               M      Grand Rapid              MI    US      1:35:12.8  1:33:49.72 9:23  32  46.9       38       M 30-34      
486   7999 Beth Mulligan               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:03.05 1:33:50.69 9:23  53  62.0       9        F 50-54      
487   7051 Lisa Baar                   F      Gowen                    MI    US      1:35:04.35 1:33:54.85 9:23  47  57.7       21       F 45-49      
488   7033 Erin Chillag                F      Ada                      MI    US      1:35:04.14 1:33:55.04 9:24  37  53.5       41       F 35-39      
489   7075 Cori Dailey                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:16.82 1:33:58.16 9:24  38  53.7       42       F 35-39      
490   7704 Matthew Fancher             M      Allendale                MI    US      1:34:58.26 1:34:01.41 9:24  36  47.3       49       M 35-39      
491   8113 Sarah Hunt                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:34:57.99 1:34:02.29 9:24  36  53.2       43       F 35-39      
492   7328 Dylan Lindblom              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:27.87 1:34:02.82 9:24  23  46.8       12       M 20-24      
493   7659 Bory Pen                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:29.66 1:34:03.6  9:24  34  52.8       40       F 30-34      
494   7190 Tina Kiel                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:39.58 1:34:08.32 9:25  31  52.5       41       F 30-34      
495   8102 Jamie Fellinger             M      Ada                      MI    US      1:35:14.01 1:34:13.35 9:25  53  53.6       28       M 50-54      
496   7240 Tom Gregory                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:20.21 1:34:14.54 9:25  43  49.3       43       M 40-44      
497   7776 Brianna Malstrom            F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:35:48.22 1:34:17.38 9:26  20  52.3       19       F 20-24      
498   7775 Natalie Malstrom            F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:35:48.44 1:34:17.71 9:26  47  57.5       22       F 45-49      
499   7263 Kevin Pike                  M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:35:04.67 1:34:18.23 9:26  53  53.6       29       M 50-54      
500   7918 Erin Atkinson               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:05.97 1:34:18.43 9:26  34  52.7       42       F 30-34      
501   7644 Jeremy Hilty                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:36:04.31 1:34:19.17 9:26  40  48.1       44       M 40-44      
502   7474 Hannah Livermore            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:05.57 1:34:19.31 9:26  30  52.3       43       F 30-34      
503   8052 Leo Maldonado               M      Wyoming                                1:35:28.09 1:34:21.88 9:26  12  51.8       4        M 10-14      
504   7636 Tom O'Dell                  M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:36:18.33 1:34:21.94 9:26  46  50.5       38       M 45-49      
505   8012 Rodney Eckerty              M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:35:51.72 1:34:22.33 9:26  45  50.0       39       M 45-49      
506   7359 Patrick Saunders            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:09.21 1:34:23.07 9:26  24  46.6       13       M 20-24      
507   7959 KARIN TADYCH                F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:35:10.58 1:34:23.19 9:26  47  57.4       23       F 45-49      
508   7043 Leonard Dudley              M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:35:04.03 1:34:25.16 9:27  52  53.1       30       M 50-54      
509   7534 Ken Moench                  M      Holland                  MI    US      1:35:34.49 1:34:25.18 9:27  53  53.5       31       M 50-54      
510   7499 Thomas Doyle                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:55.59 1:34:25.29 9:27  59  56.5       15       M 55-59      
511   7686 Alec Jolman                 M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:35:33.22 1:34:26.4  9:27  20  46.6       14       M 20-24      
512   7238 Charles Spencer             M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:38:47.69 1:34:31.79 9:27  45  49.9       40       M 45-49      
513   7148 Emily Parker                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:45.67 1:34:34.9  9:27  35  52.7       44       F 35-39      
514   7149 Matt VanderMay              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:45.46 1:34:35.17 9:28  42  48.7       45       M 40-44      
515   7008 Heather Ott                 F      Grandville               MI    US      1:35:51.13 1:34:41.16 9:28  40  53.9       23       F 40-44      
516   7163 Lynn Hunt                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:36:06.3  1:34:41.51 9:28  50  59.3       10       F 50-54      
517   7927 Deb Schultz                 F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:36:16.37 1:34:42.25 9:28  48  57.9       24       F 45-49      
518   7639 Lisa Rose                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:34.21 1:34:43.42 9:28  38  53.3       45       F 35-39      
519   7309 Megan Henke                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:35:51.6  1:34:43.58 9:28  30  52.1       44       F 30-34      
520   7571 Charity Taatjes             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:46.36 1:34:43.67 9:28  39  53.6       46       F 35-39      
521   7313 Claire Farnquist            F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:35:51.27 1:34:43.73 9:28  30  52.1       45       F 30-34      
522   7765 Danelle Kistka              F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:35:46.6  1:34:44.2  9:28  45  56.1       25       F 45-49      
523   8084 Kari Nade                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:02.06 1:34:45.57 9:29  32  52.2       46       F 30-34      
524   8066 Robert Jaquays              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:35:22.94 1:34:46.19 9:29  48  51.1       41       M 45-49      
525   8083 Lance Kyser                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:02.27 1:34:46.53 9:29  32  46.4       39       M 30-34      
526   7322 Marcia Grajewski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:01.6  1:34:47.46 9:29  39  53.5       47       F 35-39      
527   7397 Amanda Moes                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:59.09 1:34:54.25 9:29  32  52.1       47       F 30-34      
528   7412 Leah Seely                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:59.89 1:34:54.74 9:29  32  52.1       48       F 30-34      
529   7742 Lisa Tesch                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:46.94 1:35:01.91 9:30  40  53.7       24       F 40-44      
530   7264 Rachel Winters              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:48.93 1:35:03.67 9:30  28  51.9       32       F 25-29      
531   8075 Brandon Marihugh            M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:35:20.77 1:35:03.92 9:30  42  48.5       46       M 40-44      
532   7056 Ken Cook                    M      Grandville               MI    US      1:36:23.92 1:35:10    9:31  60  56.6       13       M 60-64      
533   7577 Brian Burkett               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:35:41.18 1:35:13.33 9:31  34  46.4       40       M 30-34      
534   8021 David Falk                  M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:35:50.3  1:35:13.5  9:31  35  46.5       50       M 35-39      
535   7077 Julie Steggerda             F      Holland                  MI    US      1:36:35.08 1:35:16.71 9:32  48  57.5       26       F 45-49      
536   7198 Melissa VerBeek             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:36:34.5  1:35:17.05 9:32  33  52.0       49       F 30-34      
537   7089 Carmen Brower               F      West Olive               MI    US      1:36:34.68 1:35:17.06 9:32  41  53.9       25       F 40-44      
538   7338 Cara Jones                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:44.9  1:35:18.86 9:32  37  52.7       48       F 35-39      
539   8018 Alex Simonetti              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:40.6  1:35:19.49 9:32  27  46.2       39       M 25-29      
540   7094 Dragan Maric                M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:36:15.48 1:35:19.72 9:32  38  47.0       51       M 35-39      
541   7102 Nate Knox                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:51.17 1:35:23.94 9:32  27  46.1       40       M 25-29      
542   7589 Jessica Courtright          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:40.66 1:35:30.11 9:33  34  52.0       50       F 30-34      
543   7740 Kathryn VanOveren           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:57.3  1:35:30.18 9:33  46  56.2       27       F 45-49      
544   7836 Robert Payne                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:20.68 1:35:31.43 9:33  43  48.6       47       M 40-44      
545   7375 Jennifer Behler             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:36.37 1:35:32.66 9:33  43  54.6       26       F 40-44      
546   7895 Christi Conran              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:44.98 1:35:33.4  9:33  36  52.4       49       F 35-39      
547   7215 Derek Carlisle              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:10.72 1:35:41.28 9:34  36  46.4       52       M 35-39      
548   7675 Denise McKinney             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:43.59 1:35:43.89 9:34  41  53.7       27       F 40-44      
549   7266 Alan Gallagher              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:30.35 1:35:44.69 9:34  57  54.7       16       M 55-59      
550   7946 Sage Fox                    M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:37:26.29 1:35:50.1  9:35  25  45.9       41       M 25-29      
551   7981 Jeffrey Baker               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:27.23 1:35:51.21 9:35  37  46.5       53       M 35-39      
552   7447 Zoey Weber                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:11.9  1:35:51.84 9:35  23  51.5       20       F 20-24      
553   7653 Daniel Norko                M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:36:15.01 1:35:52.37 9:35  28  45.9       42       M 25-29      
554   7342 Sarah Mariuz                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:13.27 1:35:53.36 9:35  23  51.5       21       F 20-24      
555   7693 Codie Bhuyan                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:19.94 1:35:53.67 9:35  23  45.9       15       M 20-24      
556   7692 Rachel Bhuyan               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:19.98 1:35:54.14 9:35  24  51.5       22       F 20-24      
557   7234 Jim Earley                  M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:36:48.46 1:35:54.96 9:35  64  58.3       14       M 60-64      
558   7926 Melissa Lane                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:30.32 1:35:57.15 9:36  40  53.2       28       F 40-44      
559   7050 Amy Hayes                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:30.22 1:35:57.61 9:36  35  51.9       50       F 35-39      
560   7797 Sarah Diemer                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:41.87 1:36:03.53 9:36  35  51.9       51       F 35-39      
561   7714 Jim Early                   M      Ada                      MI    US      1:37:24.14 1:36:06.02 9:37  61  56.6       15       M 60-64      
562   7171 Daniel Sweers               M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:37:38.2  1:36:06.2  9:37  44  48.7       48       M 40-44      
563   7616 Suzanne Sutherland          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:02.52 1:36:06.82 9:37  35  51.9       52       F 35-39      
564   7632 Tracie Sanford              F      Alto                     MI    US      1:37:02.62 1:36:12.94 9:37  39  52.7       53       F 35-39      
565   7745 Kyle Avink                  M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      1:36:48.43 1:36:14.92 9:37  29  45.7       43       M 25-29      
566   7663 Barry Kemmis                M      Belding                  MI    US      1:36:59.11 1:36:18.77 9:38  50  51.1       32       M 50-54      
567   7002 Michael Laupp               M      Battle Creek             MI    US      1:38:12.4  1:36:19.08 9:38  38  46.5       54       M 35-39      
568   7084 Lonette VanDenend           F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:37:24.86 1:36:19.99 9:38  57  63.6       13       F 55-59      
569   7391 Nancy Neumann               F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:37:00.11 1:36:21.02 9:38  30  51.2       51       F 30-34      
570   7834 Sara Van Horn               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:40.58 1:36:24.08 9:38  33  51.4       52       F 30-34      
571   7189 Brooke Breeding             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:59.23 1:36:25.39 9:39  46  55.6       28       F 45-49      
572   7825 Rebecca Williams            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:31.44 1:36:27.47 9:39  37  52.1       54       F 35-39      
573   7828 Quang Tran                  M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:37:44.7  1:36:30.64 9:39  49  50.6       42       M 45-49      
574   8007 Amy Bishop                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:58.33 1:36:32.18 9:39  45  55.0       29       F 45-49      
575   7208 Alexander Corcoran          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:44.51 1:36:33.2  9:39  30  45.6       41       M 30-34      
576   7262 Leigha Shoaf                F      Alto                     MI    US      1:37:25.33 1:36:36.91 9:40  21  51.1       23       F 20-24      
577   7341 Lindsay Schievink           F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:37:26.68 1:36:37.98 9:40  29  51.1       33       F 25-29      
578   7893 Yvette Emelander            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:37:06.19 1:36:44.46 9:40  50  58.0       11       F 50-54      
579   7504 Andrew Getchell             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:38:00.49 1:36:49.37 9:41  34  45.6       42       M 30-34      
580   7842 Michael Huff                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:32.56 1:36:52.6  9:41  33  45.5       43       M 30-34      
581   7020 Linnae Smalley              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:32.59 1:36:56.48 9:42  29  50.9       34       F 25-29      
582   7435 Jennifer McGraw             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:44.8  1:36:56.64 9:42  51  58.6       12       F 50-54      
583   7648 Amy VanWagoner              F      Ada                      MI    US      1:38:05.29 1:36:57.65 9:42  50  57.9       13       F 50-54      
584   7300 Courtney Lemke              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:45.26 1:36:58.45 9:42  26  50.9       35       F 25-29      
585   7282 Caroline Timmerman          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:47.63 1:36:58.58 9:42  40  52.6       29       F 40-44      
586   7417 Hillary Mullennix           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:09.38 1:37:04.38 9:42  23  50.8       24       F 20-24      
587   8069 Meg Lehigh                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:13.14 1:37:05.55 9:43  60  65.6       5        F 60-64      
588   8133 STEPHEN HALLEAD             M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:37:44.44 1:37:12.7  9:43  46  49.0       43       M 45-49      
589   7826 Gregory Williams            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:17.31 1:37:13.56 9:43  37  45.9       55       M 35-39      
590   7275 Kathy Gould                 F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:38:57.32 1:37:14.68 9:43  57  63.0       14       F 55-59      
591   7702 Arlene McAndrew             F      Ada                      MI    US      1:38:22.38 1:37:20.53 9:44  40  52.4       30       F 40-44      
592   8122 Sarah Proppe                F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:38:16.63 1:37:21.11 9:44  39  52.1       55       F 35-39      
593   7555 Sarah DeGraff               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:41.07 1:37:32.61 9:45  29  50.6       36       F 25-29      
594   7221 Timothy Morrow              M      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:38:28.96 1:37:41.48 9:46  73  63.2       1        M 70-79      
595   7784 Greta Johnson               F      Fremont                  MI    US      1:39:39.14 1:37:45.01 9:47  53  59.6       14       F 50-54      
596   7261 Emily Quinley               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:06.58 1:37:48.52 9:47  30  50.5       53       F 30-34      
597   7290 Jessica Jones               F      Allenton                 MI    US      1:39:34.31 1:37:57.29 9:48  37  51.3       56       F 35-39      
598   7029 Iracema Garcia              F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:39:23.84 1:37:59.43 9:48  34  50.7       54       F 30-34      
599   7971 Dave Williams               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:14.45 1:38:01.42 9:48  51  50.7       33       M 50-54      
600   7153 Lindsey Stevens             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:53.44 1:38:15.07 9:50  23  50.2       25       F 20-24      
601   7855 Luke Brandonisio            M      New freedom              PA    US      1:39:41.72 1:38:24.21 9:50  58  53.7       17       M 55-59      
602   7821 Jean Baltutat               F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:39:41.75 1:38:24.59 9:50  52  58.4       15       F 50-54      
603   7674 Charles Ulrich              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:57.3  1:38:27.3  9:51  62  55.8       16       M 60-64      
604   8127 Michael Gascon              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:23.05 1:38:27.39 9:51  32  44.7       44       M 30-34      
605   7448 Ginny Schierbeek            F      Ada                      MI    US      1:40:19.27 1:38:28.75 9:51  64  68.4       6        F 60-64      
606   7141 Jennifer Bergsma            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:13.98 1:38:30.15 9:51  44  53.4       31       F 40-44      
607   7965 Jane Hedges                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:45.15 1:38:38.27 9:52  53  59.0       16       F 50-54      
608   7749 William Bont                M      Grandville               MI    US      1:40:03.6  1:38:38.53 9:52  70  60.3       2        M 70-79      
609   7140 Virginia Hineline           F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:40:31.62 1:38:40.31 9:52  43  52.9       32       F 40-44      
610   7376 Jacob Coddaire              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:32.57 1:38:42.13 9:52  25  44.6       44       M 25-29      
611   7124 Patty Elzinga               F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:40:20.49 1:38:42.46 9:52  58  62.9       15       F 55-59      
612   7138 Jo Hineline                 F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:40:34.49 1:38:43.35 9:52  53  59.0       17       F 50-54      
613   8010 Kim Koning                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:24.27 1:38:46.65 9:53  53  51.2       34       M 50-54      
614   7154 Shannon Vander Meer         F      Grandville               MI    US      1:40:16.85 1:38:52.46 9:53  23  49.9       26       F 20-24      
615   7694 Rachel Karhoff              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:25.51 1:39:00.24 9:54  27  49.8       37       F 25-29      
616   7389 Staci Laughlin              F      Sand Lake                MI    US      1:40:38.79 1:39:05.58 9:55  32  49.9       55       F 30-34      
617   7610 Philip Eversden             M      Britton                  MI    US      1:40:47.38 1:39:11.75 9:55  63  55.9       17       M 60-64      
618   7837 Pamela Hume                 F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:41:06.07 1:39:12.76 9:55  57  61.7       16       F 55-59      
619   7579 Tina Kremm                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:48.53 1:39:14.75 9:55  41  51.8       33       F 40-44      
620   7035 Suzanne Kozloski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:34.68 1:39:18.7  9:56  66  69.9       1        F 65-69      
621   8126 David Couch                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:43.11 1:39:30.8  9:57  45  47.4       44       M 45-49      
622   7090 Jennifer Johnson            F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:41:27.66 1:39:34.57 9:57  44  52.8       34       F 40-44      
623   8048 Mark Gundlach               M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:41:05.32 1:39:35.1  9:58  51  49.9       35       M 50-54      
624   7129 Tom Nugent                  M      Clarksville              MI    US      1:40:53.15 1:39:36.46 9:58  46  47.8       45       M 45-49      
625   7128 Kathy Nugent                F      Clarksville              MI    US      1:40:53.49 1:39:37.16 9:58  46  53.8       30       F 45-49      
626   8002 Thomas VanBennekom          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:22.18 1:39:38.96 9:58  43  46.6       49       M 40-44      
627   7230 Terry Foust                 M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:41:55.41 1:39:46.68 9:59  62  55.0       18       M 60-64      
628   7115 Joy Lenger                  F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:41:37.73 1:39:49.11 9:59  32  49.6       56       F 30-34      
629   7116 Scott Lenger                M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:41:38.17 1:39:49.59 9:59  57  52.5       18       M 55-59      
630   7557 Jill Meyer                  F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:41:39.12 1:39:49.96 9:59  34  49.8       57       F 30-34      
631   7608 Joanne Roehm                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:26.4  1:39:50.59 9:59  34  49.8       58       F 30-34      
632   7807 Donna Rozzano               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:40:59.07 1:39:52.55 9:59  43  52.2       35       F 40-44      
633   7863 Amy Larsen                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:40:59.08 1:39:52.97 9:59  40  51.1       36       F 40-44      
634   7456 Brad Friedland              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:47.65 1:39:56.79 10:00 71  60.2       3        M 70-79      
635   7335 Adam Minor                  M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:41:40.02 1:39:57.12 10:00 33  44.1       45       M 30-34      
636   7333 Katie Ashack                F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:41:39.99 1:39:57.23 10:00 31  49.4       59       F 30-34      
637   8035 Tami Saari                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:38.73 1:39:57.37 10:00 46  53.7       31       F 45-49      
638   7136 Sharon Schmuker             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:41:25.45 1:40:02.06 10:00 41  51.4       37       F 40-44      
639   7512 Gayle Witham                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:12.49 1:40:02.33 10:00 50  56.1       18       F 50-54      
640   7563 Kaitlyn Miller              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:06.49 1:40:02.89 10:00 26  49.3       38       F 25-29      
641   7517 Larry Korolewicz            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:57.55 1:40:03.33 10:00 62  54.9       19       M 60-64      
642   7604 Hannah Sumroo               F      Allendale                MI    US      1:41:40.94 1:40:04.09 10:00 26  49.3       39       F 25-29      
643   8078 Sofia Occhialini            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:41:43.07 1:40:08.46 10:01 54  58.9       19       F 50-54      
644   7664 Alyssa Bart                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:51.53 1:40:11.46 10:01 27  49.3       40       F 25-29      
645   7436 Michael Rajnicek            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:43.57 1:40:11.47 10:01 26  43.9       45       M 25-29      
646   7511 Karen Berghorst             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:41:44    1:40:12.54 10:01 38  50.4       57       F 35-39      
647   7902 Melissa Paramo              F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:41:37.58 1:40:15.37 10:02 41  51.3       38       F 40-44      
648   7992 Rebecca Radovich            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:33.96 1:40:15.4  10:02 26  49.2       41       F 25-29      
649   7919 Tamy Nagy                   F      grand rapids             MI    US      1:41:27.23 1:40:18.19 10:02 57  61.1       17       F 55-59      
650   7088 Melissa Hansen              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:15.99 1:40:19.28 10:02 36  49.9       58       F 35-39      
651   7287 Mike Gillman                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:58.07 1:40:33.08 10:03 53  50.3       36       M 50-54      
652   7746 Mary Schroeder              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:42:34.92 1:40:34.29 10:03 52  57.2       20       F 50-54      
653   7200 Kari Lewis                  F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:42:04.84 1:40:41.64 10:04 33  49.2       60       F 30-34      
654   7857 Maria Dykhouse              F      Grandville               MI    US      1:41:54.76 1:40:46.47 10:05 41  51.0       39       F 40-44      
655   8005 Erin Japenga                F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:42:16.51 1:40:47.53 10:05 47  53.8       32       F 45-49      
656   7829 Danielle Razmus             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:09    1:40:48.56 10:05 42  51.4       40       F 40-44      
657   7739 Jennifer Badgero            F      Newaygo                  MI    US      1:42:09.19 1:40:48.91 10:05 42  51.3       41       F 40-44      
658   7839 Eric Munson                 M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:42:33.86 1:40:49.43 10:05 26  43.6       46       M 25-29      
659   7122 Tamara Van Kampen           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:42:17.53 1:40:49.93 10:05 50  55.7       21       F 50-54      
660   7065 Chad Haubrich               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:42:07.49 1:40:51.55 10:05 45  46.8       46       M 45-49      
661   8064 Hillary Zeiser              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:36.26 1:41:00.74 10:06 39  50.2       59       F 35-39      
662   7383 Amy Townley                 F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:43:10.75 1:41:02.77 10:06 41  50.9       42       F 40-44      
663   7607 Sophia Rammal               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:16.26 1:41:03.88 10:06 23  48.8       27       F 20-24      
664   7751 Rosalie Derks               F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:42:40.02 1:41:06.32 10:07 44  52.0       43       F 40-44      
665   7690 Michael Verstraete          M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:42:35.55 1:41:08.88 10:07 39  44.6       56       M 35-39      
666   7576 Nicole Hacker               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:41:19.96 1:41:10.93 10:07 27  48.8       42       F 25-29      
667   7977 Elizabeth Deimel            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:43.43 1:41:11.24 10:07 39  50.2       60       F 35-39      
668   7717 Kate Crocker                F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:43:03.26 1:41:16.44 10:08 32  48.8       61       F 30-34      
669   7004 Sean Lockwood               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:26.06 1:41:24.53 10:08 38  44.2       57       M 35-39      
670   7015 Erika Fannon                F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:43:45.65 1:41:39.78 10:10 46  52.8       33       F 45-49      
671   7539 William Manglitz            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:13.82 1:41:42.05 10:10 41  45.0       50       M 40-44      
672   7041 Douglas Anderle             M      Lamont                   MI    US      1:42:27.1  1:41:44.03 10:10 54  50.1       37       M 50-54      
673   7813 Laura MacLeod               F      Hastings                 MI    US      1:43:50.04 1:41:51.11 10:11 34  48.8       62       F 30-34      
674   7621 Julie O'Dell                F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:43:49.13 1:41:53.23 10:11 48  53.8       34       F 45-49      
675   7629 Kelly Blankenship           F      Alto                     MI    US      1:42:45.67 1:41:56.07 10:12 38  49.5       61       F 35-39      
676   7079 Kristen Nauss               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:43:11.94 1:41:59.78 10:12 44  51.6       44       F 40-44      
677   7586 Marc Courtright             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:39.7  1:41:59.82 10:12 38  44.0       58       M 35-39      
678   7087 Teresa Phelps               F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:43:13.04 1:41:59.85 10:12 32  48.5       63       F 30-34      
679   7802 Stephanie Smoot             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:00.16 1:42:08.86 10:13 33  48.5       64       F 30-34      
680   7493 Melissa Scheidel            F      Kent City                MI    US      1:43:49.75 1:42:16.23 10:14 32  48.4       65       F 30-34      
681   8006 Gerry Mazzola               M      Okemos                   MI    US      1:43:53.37 1:42:20.73 10:14 42  45.0       51       M 40-44      
682   7513 Beth Little                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:01.36 1:42:25.96 10:15 31  48.2       66       F 30-34      
683   8076 Melissa Feldt               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:44:13.12 1:42:34.03 10:15 37  49.0       62       F 35-39      
684   7210 Autumn Manzo                F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:44:12.78 1:42:34.69 10:15 16  49.5       9        F 15-19      
685   7211 Ed Manzo                    M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:44:12.81 1:42:34.93 10:15 47  46.8       47       M 45-49      
686   7315 Julie Shoup                 F      Lakeland                 FL    US      1:44:37.62 1:42:42.02 10:16 44  51.2       45       F 40-44      
687   7952 Emily Giesz                 F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:44:15.46 1:42:42.66 10:16 25  48.0       43       F 25-29      
688   7925 Shannon O'Keefe             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:08.54 1:42:45.64 10:17 41  50.0       46       F 40-44      
689   7643 Kristin Hilty               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:44:31.52 1:42:45.87 10:17 44  51.2       47       F 40-44      
690   7538 Sarah Pepper                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:20.36 1:42:48.48 10:17 36  48.7       63       F 35-39      
691   7909 Kristi Coffman              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:44:09.03 1:42:49.87 10:17 45  51.6       35       F 45-49      
692   7433 Nancy Babcock               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:44:46.97 1:42:59.47 10:18 65  66.4       2        F 65-69      
693   7150 Jennifer DeWolf             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:14.93 1:43:02.5  10:18 38  49.0       64       F 35-39      
694   7059 Jessica Molloy              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:02.8  1:43:22.59 10:20 35  48.2       65       F 35-39      
695   7121 Kristi VanDop               F      Coopersville             MI    US      1:45:02.02 1:43:23.56 10:20 36  48.4       66       F 35-39      
696   8074 Marvin Kassabian            M      Birmingham               MI    US      1:44:39.76 1:43:24.31 10:20 23  42.6       16       M 20-24      
697   7804 Michelle Rademacher         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:04.51 1:43:34.88 10:21 24  47.6       28       F 20-24      
698   7023 Rebecca VanGessel           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:45:30.67 1:43:38.3  10:22 28  47.6       44       F 25-29      
699   7214 Meredith Butkus             F      Allendale                MI    US      1:45:09.64 1:43:42.13 10:22 37  48.4       67       F 35-39      
700   7669 Kristina Ringstrom          F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:45:17.59 1:43:55.35 10:24 41  49.5       48       F 40-44      
701   7321 Jean Strate                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:12.72 1:43:59.62 10:24 34  47.8       67       F 30-34      
702   8093 Debra Scott                 F      Ada                      MI    US      1:45:53.69 1:44:04.15 10:24 47  52.1       36       F 45-49      
703   7903 Cristy Sensanbaugh-Sauter   F      Allendale                MI    US      1:45:53.74 1:44:04.24 10:24 52  55.3       22       F 50-54      
704   8053 Nevaeh Wheeler              F      GR                       MI    US      1:44:13.95 1:44:12.02 10:25 10  57.1       2        F 10-14      
705   8139 Zarryl Wheeler              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:44:14.53 1:44:12.37 10:25 30  42.2       46       M 30-34      
706   7204 Richard Klein               M      Allendale                MI    US      1:46:04.06 1:44:15.84 10:26 51  47.6       38       M 50-54      
707   7496 Nicole Peterson-Reeves      F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:46:04.51 1:44:15.98 10:26 39  48.7       68       F 35-39      
708   7109 Yvette Simon                F      Ionia                    MI    US      1:45:49.41 1:44:18.48 10:26 51  54.5       23       F 50-54      
709   7463 Jim Bomhof                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:55.9  1:44:33.08 10:27 66  54.6       3        M 65-69      
710   7642 Carolyn Quiney              F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:46:33.76 1:44:56.23 10:30 46  51.1       37       F 45-49      
711   7437 Alyssa Tanis                F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:46:59.13 1:44:56.35 10:30 31  47.1       68       F 30-34      
712   8108 Nancy Sullivan              F                                             1:46:09.27 1:45:00.43 10:30 51  54.1       24       F 50-54      
713   7239 Belinda Davis               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:46:32.88 1:45:00.57 10:30 47  51.6       38       F 45-49      
714   7647 Randall VanWagoner          M      Ada                      MI    US      1:46:08.81 1:45:00.6  10:30 56  49.4       19       M 55-59      
715   7233 Samantha Ringler            F      Sheridan                 MI    US      1:46:51.93 1:45:01.73 10:30 29  47.0       45       F 25-29      
716   8138 Ashley VanGelderen          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:46:54.44 1:45:01.73 10:30 35  47.5       69       F 35-39      
717   8031 Britt Thompson              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:46:43.06 1:45:08.15 10:31 41  48.9       49       F 40-44      
718   8123 Julie Lepzinsk              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:03.83 1:45:08.89 10:31 53  55.4       25       F 50-54      
719   8024 Heather Fett                F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:46:31.03 1:45:39.37 10:34 37  47.5       70       F 35-39      
720   7633 Chantil DeWitt              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:50.22 1:45:40.33 10:34 39  48.0       71       F 35-39      
721   7057 Gayle Harbaugh              F      Boyne City               MI    US      1:46:13.99 1:45:51.37 10:35 51  53.7       26       F 50-54      
722   7235 PAM VAN ENGEN               F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      1:47:35.42 1:45:52.05 10:35 48  51.8       39       F 45-49      
723   7034 Lisa Ellens                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:43.92 1:45:59.97 10:36 28  46.6       46       F 25-29      
724   7492 Mark Rector                 M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:48:05.85 1:46:00.71 10:36 51  46.9       39       M 50-54      
725   7367 Sammie Glass                F      Conklin                  MI    US      1:47:09.2  1:46:10.09 10:37 19  46.5       10       F 15-19      
726   7368 Shelby Waterson             F      Dewitt                   MI    US      1:47:09.17 1:46:10.26 10:37 19  46.5       11       F 15-19      
727   8001 Amanda Forrest              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:54.93 1:46:11.51 10:37 44  49.5       50       F 40-44      
728   7055 Brandon Dykstra             M      Grandville               MI    US      1:47:52.03 1:46:31.36 10:39 39  42.3       59       M 35-39      
729   8044 Brian Muma                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:11.32 1:46:34.69 10:39 54  47.8       40       M 50-54      
730   7827 Dana Patch                  F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:48:40.76 1:46:37.37 10:40 41  48.2       51       F 40-44      
731   7789 Katie Wells                 F      Holland                  MI    US      1:48:33.75 1:46:39.97 10:40 47  50.8       40       F 45-49      
732   7105 Traci Streeter              F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:48:52.36 1:46:43.62 10:40 44  49.3       52       F 40-44      
733   7009 Connie Szymczak             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:48:19.94 1:46:44.75 10:40 51  53.2       27       F 50-54      
734   7631 Jillaine Pierce             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:19.93 1:46:45.28 10:41 44  49.3       53       F 40-44      
735   7989 Clair VanderZwaag           M      West Olive               MI    US      1:48:01.03 1:46:47.23 10:41 42  43.2       52       M 40-44      
736   7400 Barry Van Dyck              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:30    1:46:48.44 10:41 68  54.5       4        M 65-69      
737   7365 Lisa Schmitz                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:29.28 1:46:50.15 10:41 38  47.3       72       F 35-39      
738   7958 Deonia Montgomery           F      Bloomington              IL    US      1:48:49.57 1:46:50.37 10:41 47  50.7       41       F 45-49      
739   7665 Shirley Burrows             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:11.5  1:46:53.75 10:41 47  50.7       42       F 45-49      
740   7988 Jennifer VanderZwaag        F      West Olive               MI    US      1:48:13.42 1:46:58.62 10:42 40  47.7       54       F 40-44      
741   7431 Garnet Lewis                F      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:49:11.01 1:47:02.16 10:42 55  55.8       18       F 55-59      
742   7670 Julia De Jonge              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:29.35 1:47:05.19 10:43 54  55.0       28       F 50-54      
743   8065 Molly Vincent               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:48:58.39 1:47:07.12 10:43 34  46.4       69       F 30-34      
744   7747 Lauryn Fazio                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:58.17 1:47:29.55 10:45 28  45.9       47       F 25-29      
745   7934 Nancy Kistler               F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:48:26.95 1:47:30.02 10:45 50  52.2       29       F 50-54      
746   7812 Tricia Drake                F      Hastings                 MI    US      1:49:33.31 1:47:34.25 10:45 36  46.5       73       F 35-39      
747   7584 Dan Coffman                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:40.88 1:47:44.74 10:46 40  42.1       53       M 40-44      
748   7960 Christian Krupp             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:47.49 1:47:46.77 10:47 50  45.7       41       M 50-54      
749   7294 Amanda Hollerback           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:21.27 1:47:48.42 10:47 30  45.8       70       F 30-34      
750   7357 Harry Miller                M      Canton                   MI    US      1:50:03.82 1:47:49.3  10:47 59  49.5       20       M 55-59      
751   7269 Joshua Rothley              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:41.07 1:47:49.65 10:47 29  40.8       47       M 25-29      
752   7362 Jesse Arellano Jr           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:58.57 1:47:50.89 10:47 58  49.0       21       M 55-59      
753   7340 Daniel Schroyer             M      Allendale                MI    US      1:49:49.86 1:47:51.46 10:47 31  40.8       47       M 30-34      
754   7405 Rebecca Mueller             F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:49:53.37 1:47:52.07 10:47 42  48.0       55       F 40-44      
755   7957 Tamara Scholten             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:05.13 1:47:53.52 10:47 55  55.3       19       F 55-59      
756   8015 Leena Short                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:05.28 1:47:54.2  10:47 45  49.2       43       F 45-49      
757   7243 Melissa Springer            F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:49:47.26 1:47:54.81 10:47 29  45.7       48       F 25-29      
758   7370 Sarah Lickiss               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:02.79 1:48:00.96 10:48 32  45.8       71       F 30-34      
759   7846 Brian Trevan                M      Grandville               MI    US      1:48:57.45 1:48:01.33 10:48 33  40.8       48       M 30-34      
760   7339 Amanda Walma                F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:49:56.84 1:48:02.18 10:48 39  47.0       74       F 35-39      
761   7716 Laura Winters               F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:49:48.33 1:48:11.28 10:49 45  49.1       44       F 45-49      
762   7498 Jacob Turmell               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:26.71 1:48:26.94 10:51 39  41.6       60       M 35-39      
763   7246 Carl Nelson                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:41.63 1:48:27.19 10:51 56  47.9       22       M 55-59      
764   7145 Sarah BruinsSlot            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:49:52.2  1:48:29.81 10:51 35  45.9       75       F 35-39      
765   7265 Hilary Powsner              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:17.64 1:48:30.41 10:51 28  45.5       49       F 25-29      
766   7767 Leah Roesner                F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:49:49.7  1:48:38.44 10:52 25  45.4       50       F 25-29      
767   7713 Brittany Hall               F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:49:49.91 1:48:38.54 10:52 25  45.4       51       F 25-29      
768   7119 Kelli Pearson               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:31.11 1:48:50.31 10:53 35  45.8       76       F 35-39      
769   7467 Maggie Morrison             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:50:50.27 1:48:54.99 10:53 40  46.9       56       F 40-44      
770   7486 Eileen Duchane              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:53.5  1:48:58.11 10:54 57  56.2       20       F 55-59      
771   7520 Jennifer Sklener            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:04.74 1:49:11.5  10:55 43  47.8       57       F 40-44      
772   7521 Troy Sklener                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:04.71 1:49:11.65 10:55 47  44.0       48       M 45-49      
773   7567 Amy Kam                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:04.75 1:49:12.96 10:55 50  51.4       30       F 50-54      
774   7523 Amanda Bricker              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:50:50.03 1:49:14.46 10:55 34  45.5       72       F 30-34      
775   8117 Rebecca Jacobi              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:40.43 1:49:18.6  10:56 39  46.4       77       F 35-39      
776   7822 Leslie Deppe                F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:51:23.27 1:49:24.78 10:56 39  46.4       78       F 35-39      
777   7134 Ericka Long                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:51:27.68 1:49:30.14 10:57 29  45.1       52       F 25-29      
778   7503 Nichole Henderson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:37.16 1:49:31    10:57 25  45.1       53       F 25-29      
779   7180 Brandy Frank                F      Casnovia                 MI    US      1:51:15.57 1:49:33.97 10:57 29  45.0       54       F 25-29      
780   7515 Carol Slagh                 F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:51:33.89 1:49:38.75 10:58 55  54.4       21       F 55-59      
781   7158 Justin Knapp                M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:51:44.58 1:49:44.27 10:58 19  40.1       2        M 15-19      
782   7127 Rachel Carpenter            F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:51:28.18 1:49:46.37 10:59 31  45.0       73       F 30-34      
783   7549 Barbara Johnson             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:51:50.62 1:49:54.38 10:59 57  55.7       22       F 55-59      
784   7222 Mary Benson                 F      Middleville              MI    US      1:51:34.49 1:49:54.95 10:59 51  51.7       31       F 50-54      
785   7297 Donna Crowl                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:51:47.74 1:49:58.85 11:00 51  51.6       32       F 50-54      
786   7766 Robert Kistka               M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:52:13.02 1:50:11.68 11:01 50  44.7       42       M 50-54      
787   7588 Ric Underhile               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:45.98 1:50:16.9  11:02 53  45.8       43       M 50-54      
788   8019 Samantha Simonetti          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:47.94 1:50:26.82 11:03 27  44.7       55       F 25-29      
789   7823 Sarah Evink                 F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:52:00.77 1:50:27.95 11:03 36  45.3       79       F 35-39      
790   7785 Susie Krupp                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:52:29.21 1:50:28.37 11:03 49  50.2       45       F 45-49      
791   7114 Rachel Lenger               F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:52:25.7  1:50:35.58 11:04 25  44.6       56       F 25-29      
792   7668 Hilary Sepe                 F      Twin Lake                MI    US      1:52:40.31 1:50:36.05 11:04 35  45.1       80       F 35-39      
793   7680 Elizabeth Koenig            F      Pepper Pike              OH    US      1:52:41.11 1:50:36.27 11:04 37  45.4       81       F 35-39      
794   7107 Andrew Keith                M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:52:17.38 1:50:36.76 11:04 36  40.2       61       M 35-39      
795   7306 Deede Petz                  F      Fremont                  MI    US      1:52:41.97 1:50:37.48 11:04 52  52.0       33       F 50-54      
796   7594 Ron Baker                   M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:52:20    1:50:39.32 11:04 61  49.1       20       M 60-64      
797   8058 Delfina Hernandez           F                                             1:52:44.93 1:50:39.74 11:04 13  49.0       3        F 10-14      
798   7916 Megan Zelinsky              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:52:46.26 1:50:41.2  11:04 26  44.6       57       F 25-29      
799   7505 Joan Hanna Darrell          F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:52:26.86 1:50:46.87 11:05 63  60.0       7        F 60-64      
800   7772 Alyson Wickens              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:52:53.59 1:51:14.7  11:07 34  44.7       74       F 30-34      
801   7598 Kristan Krout               F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:52:53.62 1:51:14.73 11:07 31  44.4       75       F 30-34      
802   7016 Shelby Adams                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:53:17.48 1:51:30.7  11:09 29  44.3       58       F 25-29      
803   7905 Nancy Brooke                F      Greenville               MI    US      1:53:44.62 1:51:31.39 11:09 63  59.6       8        F 60-64      
804   7218 Ken Katerberg               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:53:23.97 1:51:41.99 11:10 61  48.7       21       M 60-64      
805   8055 Judith Mapenzi              F      GR                       MI    US      1:53:55.1  1:51:46.59 11:11 11  51.4       4        F 10-14      
806   7419 Ken DeBack                  M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      1:53:55.42 1:51:46.8  11:11 65  50.6       5        M 65-69      
807   7593 Sarah Parker-Hormuth        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:02.81 1:51:57.3  11:12 40  45.6       58       F 40-44      
808   7550 Katie Gordon                F      Sand Lake                MI    US      1:52:36.6  1:52:01.27 11:12 32  44.2       76       F 30-34      
809   7167 Carrie Hoch-Mortlock        F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:54:03.6  1:52:06.55 11:13 46  47.8       46       F 45-49      
810   7181 Laurie Hall                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:54:02.7  1:52:07.82 11:13 51  50.7       34       F 50-54      
811   8011 Andrea Millard              F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:53:59.37 1:52:09.11 11:13 40  45.5       59       F 40-44      
812   7152 Christine Caswell           F      Grandville               MI    US      1:53:59.32 1:52:09.39 11:13 47  48.3       47       F 45-49      
813   7679 Bettina Smith               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:59.47 1:52:46.05 11:17 47  48.1       48       F 45-49      
814   7684 Gail Zemmol                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:00.14 1:52:46.27 11:17 51  50.4       35       F 50-54      
815   7206 Kirsten Houghton            F      Hastings                 MI    US      1:54:40.45 1:52:49.62 11:17 28  43.7       59       F 25-29      
816   7547 Colleen Boland              F      grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:47.44 1:53:03.09 11:18 52  50.9       36       F 50-54      
817   7256 Christine Bartholmey        F      Portage                  MI    US      1:55:06.92 1:53:03.16 11:18 62  58.0       9        F 60-64      
818   7568 Sue Tellier                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:54:47.45 1:53:03.31 11:18 47  47.9       49       F 45-49      
819   7947 Tracy Kollar                F      Ada                      MI    US      1:55:18.96 1:53:05.91 11:19 56  53.4       23       F 55-59      
820   7771 Roberta King                F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:55:16.36 1:53:10.77 11:19 57  54.1       24       F 55-59      
821   7618 Brandy Villarreal           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:55:25.09 1:53:12.53 11:19 36  44.2       82       F 35-39      
822   7078 Eva Reiter                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:25.37 1:53:12.71 11:19 28  43.6       60       F 25-29      
823   7054 Jennifer Savage-Dura        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:51.86 1:53:12.84 11:19 30  43.6       77       F 30-34      
824   7845 Bethany Nixon               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:54:14.18 1:53:17.97 11:20 24  43.6       29       F 20-24      
825   7601 Lyndsay Vanelderen          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:45.03 1:53:28.01 11:21 32  43.6       78       F 30-34      
826   7908 Holly Dewing                F      Dorr                     MI    US      1:54:30.44 1:53:31.1  11:21 45  46.8       50       F 45-49      
827   7224 Mary Trendt                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:56.92 1:53:40.81 11:22 51  50.0       37       F 50-54      
828   7460 Joyce Upper                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:56:04.78 1:53:48.23 11:23 61  56.8       10       F 60-64      
829   7703 Emilie Zuzek                F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:55:44.62 1:53:52.72 11:23 35  43.8       83       F 35-39      
830   7428 Laure Villarreal            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:54:06.58 1:53:57.29 11:24 32  38.6       49       M 30-34      
831   7217 Marci Woodfield             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:56:22.16 1:54:19.21 11:26 44  46.0       60       F 40-44      
832   8099 Karen Scranton              F      Grandville               MI    US      1:56:09.79 1:54:24.64 11:26 48  47.9       51       F 45-49      
833   8057 Isaac Applewhite            M      GR                       MI    US      1:56:09.74 1:54:25.26 11:27 10  46.0       5        M 10-14      
834   7932 Pamela Butler               F      Grandville               MI    US      1:56:09.92 1:54:25.27 11:27 52  50.3       38       F 50-54      
835   7430 Kathleen Haase              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:56:43.03 1:54:30.07 11:27 69  63.4       3        F 65-69      
836   7378 Sharlena Lovy               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:56:35.23 1:54:32.92 11:27 39  44.3       84       F 35-39      
837   7817 Mary Anne Strazanac-Tillman F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:57:05.13 1:54:44.77 11:28 68  62.3       4        F 65-69      
838   7131 Danielle Rittner            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:57:12.33 1:55:00.84 11:30 35  43.3       85       F 35-39      
839   7201 Felipa Schwartz             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:57:27.04 1:55:07.45 11:31 65  59.4       5        F 65-69      
840   7657 Carrie Wright               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:57:28.69 1:55:15.84 11:32 49  48.1       52       F 45-49      
841   7799 Allison Jones               F      Grand Rapids             CA    US      1:56:38.18 1:55:36.11 11:34 27  42.7       61       F 25-29      
842   8038 Elisabeth Bartrom           F      Walker                   MI    US      1:56:38.91 1:55:36.6  11:34 36  43.3       86       F 35-39      
843   7307 Stephanie Williams          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:58:10.43 1:55:57.63 11:36 61  55.7       11       F 60-64      
844   7483 Fred Boyer                  M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:58:15.54 1:56:03.39 11:36 38  38.6       62       M 35-39      
845   7203 Elizabeth Tyson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:58:30.04 1:56:09.5  11:37 62  56.4       12       F 60-64      
846   8025 Erin Schoenherr             F      Holly                    MI    US      1:56:56.76 1:56:12.13 11:37 24  42.5       30       F 20-24      
847   8045 Katie Berry                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:58:21.93 1:56:14.64 11:37 22  42.5       31       F 20-24      
848   7805 Rachelle Salisbury          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:57:57.98 1:56:27.64 11:39 37  43.1       87       F 35-39      
849   7285 Sara Haverdink              F      Holland                  MI    US      1:59:08.16 1:56:50.4  11:41 41  44.0       61       F 40-44      
850   8101 Mary Beth McGuire           F      Holland                  MI    US      1:59:12.39 1:56:53.96 11:41 63  56.8       13       F 60-64      
851   7803 Mandy Kitchen               F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:58:21.42 1:57:02.25 11:42 38  43.1       88       F 35-39      
852   7011 Jessica Herrington          F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:59:08.11 1:57:07.51 11:43 34  42.4       79       F 30-34      
853   7591 James Sutton                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:59:17.96 1:57:13.7  11:43 40  38.7       54       M 40-44      
854   8013 Alex Wilson                 M      Lansing                  MI    US      1:59:37.58 1:57:17.4  11:44 14  39.6       6        M 10-14      
855   7001 James Allore                M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:59:19.35 1:57:22.28 11:44 70  50.7       4        M 70-79      
856   7638 Adrienne Ross               F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:59:45.81 1:57:26.86 11:45 51  48.4       39       F 50-54      
857   8060 Miquel Potrero              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:59:37.22 1:57:29.85 11:45 10  44.8       7        M 10-14      
858   7685 Amy Jolman                  F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:59:40.21 1:57:32.39 11:45 47  46.1       53       F 45-49      
859   8056 Daysi Berruquin             F      GR                       MI    US      1:59:15.53 1:57:32.67 11:45 11  48.9       5        F 10-14      
860   7861 Jodi Peterson               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:59:15.6  1:57:33.25 11:45 48  46.6       54       F 45-49      
861   7597 Amy Tackett                 F      Holland                  MI    US      1:59:46.92 1:57:46.38 11:47 29  41.9       62       F 25-29      
862   7083 Ellen Winterburn            F      Alto                     MI    US      2:00:13.17 1:58:10.03 11:49 48  46.4       55       F 45-49      
863   8016 Tanya Fehler                F      Fruitport                MI    US      1:59:37    1:58:45.59 11:53 40  43.0       62       F 40-44      
864   2115 Desiderio Ines              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:00:47.11 1:58:52.08 11:53 71  50.6       5        M 70-79      
865   8073 Jeff Rosser                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:00:49.92 1:58:57.33 11:54 43  39.0       55       M 40-44      
866   7432 Laura Bouwkamp              F      Belmont                  MI    US      2:01:05.66 1:58:58.74 11:54 33  41.7       80       F 30-34      
867   7347 Claudia Triestram           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:01:27.87 1:59:08.33 11:55 44  44.2       63       F 40-44      
868   7331 Lisa Barrett                F      Caledonia                MI    US      2:01:27.42 1:59:08.5  11:55 33  41.6       81       F 30-34      
869   7373 Meagan Hill                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:02:14.59 2:00:10.75 12:01 28  41.1       63       F 25-29      
870   8014 Sara Torrez                 F      Lansing                  MI    US      2:02:31.48 2:00:11.44 12:01 39  42.2       89       F 35-39      
871   7922 JILL MCCANN                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:02:37.51 2:00:17.11 12:02 60  53.0       14       F 60-64      
872   7814 Heather McFadden            F      Hastings                 MI    US      2:02:26.7  2:00:28.35 12:03 40  42.4       64       F 40-44      
873   7237 Jaime Host                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:08.58 2:00:50.84 12:05 39  42.0       90       F 35-39      
874   7490 Doreen Dusendang            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:01.56 2:00:51.07 12:05 31  40.9       82       F 30-34      
875   7913 Danniell Mayhew             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:08.65 2:00:51.78 12:05 39  42.0       91       F 35-39      
876   8087 Linda Baas                  F      Byron Center             MI    US      2:03:15.75 2:00:53.96 12:05 48  45.3       56       F 45-49      
877   7793 Andrea Jacobson             F      Rockford                 MI    US      2:03:38.82 2:01:16.01 12:08 36  41.3       92       F 35-39      
878   7406 Amber Klaasen               F      Holland                  MI    US      2:03:19.29 2:01:18.73 12:08 29  40.7       64       F 25-29      
879   7924 Deborah Wilke               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:44.5  2:01:29.14 12:09 53  47.9       40       F 50-54      
880   7249 Kimberly Butler             F      Hastings                 MI    US      2:03:35.31 2:01:39.72 12:10 43  42.9       65       F 40-44      
881   7646 Waldy Carey                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:04:06.02 2:01:47.86 12:11 62  53.8       15       F 60-64      
882   7142 Kimberly Rademacher         F      Blanchard                MI    US      2:04:43.06 2:02:31.28 12:15 40  41.7       66       F 40-44      
883   7081 Angela Varga                F      Comstock Park            MI    US      2:05:06.72 2:04:02.18 12:24 37  40.5       93       F 35-39      
884   7831 Jenny Steffens              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      2:06:15.43 2:04:11.85 12:25 33  39.9       83       F 30-34      
885   8100 Kellie Castillo             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      2:07:23.14 2:05:00.77 12:30 54  47.1       41       F 50-54      
886   7788 Nicole Hanson               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:07:08.74 2:05:06.74 12:31 27  39.4       65       F 25-29      
887   7143 Brenda Plants               F      Middleville              MI    US      2:07:24.6  2:05:12.69 12:31 47  43.3       57       F 45-49      
888   8105 Susan Brasic                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:07:49.17 2:05:26.5  12:33 65  54.5       6        F 65-69      
889   7830 Kara Andrews                F      Freeport                 MI    US      2:07:33.14 2:05:35.37 12:34 39  40.4       94       F 35-39      
890   8082 Raymond Kail                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:08:12.97 2:05:55.18 12:36 36  35.3       63       M 35-39      
891   7086 Brandi Van Leeuwen          F      Ada                      MI    US      2:07:47.09 2:06:10.35 12:37 36  39.7       95       F 35-39      
892   7254 Wendy Hammond               F      Jenison                  MI    US      2:09:08.78 2:06:51.95 12:41 39  40.0       96       F 35-39      
893   7066 Jennie Morgan               F      Byron Center             MI    US      2:09:05.87 2:07:12.34 12:43 37  39.5       97       F 35-39      
894   7410 Patricia Michalowski        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:09:49.22 2:07:33.82 12:45 63  52.1       16       F 60-64      
895   7672 Diane Knight                F      Byron Center             MI    US      2:10:11.3  2:07:57.38 12:48 63  51.9       17       F 60-64      
896   7676 Peggy Vandenberg            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:10:17.18 2:08:03    12:48 68  55.8       7        F 65-69      
897   7627 Justin Anderson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:10:21.26 2:08:18.95 12:50 34  34.4       50       M 30-34      
898   7715 Jodi Fessenden              F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      2:09:02.9  2:08:28.08 12:51 33  38.6       84       F 30-34      
899   7303 Ryan Lake                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:10:40.19 2:08:31.63 12:51 44  36.4       56       M 40-44      
900   7308 Danette Garcia              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:10:49.87 2:08:31.8  12:51 41  40.0       67       F 40-44      
901   7304 Jenifer Butz                F      Byron Center             MI    US      2:10:39.63 2:08:32.54 12:51 41  40.0       68       F 40-44      
902   7506 Paula Doherty               F      Ada                      MI    US      2:10:59.08 2:08:39.41 12:52 36  38.9       98       F 35-39      
903   7898 Jessica Coe                 F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      2:10:27.24 2:09:25.49 12:57 34  38.4       85       F 30-34      
904   8059 Traijon'Ua Key              F                               MI    US      2:11:33    2:09:45.35 12:59 15  39.9       12       F 15-19      
905   7942 Alyssa Carrasco             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:11:33.46 2:09:46.73 12:59 23  38.0       32       F 20-24      
906   7718 Rick Varga                  M      Comstock Park            MI    US      2:11:00.11 2:09:55.69 13:00 43  35.8       57       M 40-44      
907   7606 Liza Alvarez                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:11:43.71 2:09:56.3  13:00 39  39.1       99       F 35-39      
908   7288 Samantha Huster             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:12:03.85 2:10:27.6  13:03 24  37.8       33       F 20-24      
909   7352 Brian Zerfas                M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      2:12:23.04 2:10:36.65 13:04 31  33.7       51       M 30-34      
910   7582 Lawrence Albaugh            M      Middleville              MI    US      2:13:14.44 2:10:52.99 13:05 61  41.5       22       M 60-64      
911   7581 Sharon Albaugh              F      Middleville              MI    US      2:13:19.74 2:10:58.37 13:06 59  48.0       25       F 55-59      
912   8054 Danny Lopez                 M      GR                       MI    US      2:13:24.78 2:11:34.94 13:09 11  38.5       8        M 10-14      
913   7754 Sherrill Gardiner           F      Ada                      MI    US      2:13:24.51 2:11:35.35 13:10 40  38.8       69       F 40-44      
914   7451 Clare Wade                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:14:01.96 2:11:40.64 13:10 57  46.5       26       F 55-59      
915   7741 Court Ziegler               M      Holland                  MI    US      2:14:03.3  2:11:44.8  13:10 28  33.4       48       M 25-29      
916   7111 Nicole Purdy                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:13:50.7  2:11:53.36 13:11 35  37.8       100      F 35-39      
917   7409 Stephanie VanHowe           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:14:43.22 2:12:27.98 13:15 65  51.6       8        F 65-69      
918   7316 Vanessa Ruffer              F      Rockford                 MI    US      2:15:32.46 2:13:24.54 13:20 34  37.3       86       F 30-34      
919   8129 Terry Bailey                F      Allendale                MI    US      2:15:39.27 2:13:32.23 13:21 51  42.5       42       F 50-54      
920   8128 Sasha Ahme                  F      Allendale                MI    US      2:15:39.16 2:13:32.42 13:21 31  37.0       87       F 30-34      
921   7645 Cathy De Leeuw              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      2:16:01.68 2:13:42.52 13:22 72  56.9       1        F 70-79      
922   7048 Angela Thompson-Busch       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:16:02.88 2:13:47.4  13:23 51  42.5       43       F 50-54      
923   7049 Richard Busch               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:16:03.43 2:13:50.13 13:23 50  36.8       44       M 50-54      
924   7386 Jaci Pitsch                 F      Comstock Park            MI    US      2:16:39.03 2:14:17.69 13:26 60  47.5       18       F 60-64      
925   7382 Angie Drier                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:16:39.56 2:14:17.94 13:26 55  44.4       27       F 55-59      
926   7743 Donna Crow                  F      Ada                      MI    US      2:16:44.42 2:14:42.18 13:28 49  41.2       58       F 45-49      
927   7744 Cara Knapp                  F      Jenison                  MI    US      2:16:44.35 2:14:42.31 13:28 50  41.7       44       F 50-54      
928   7750 Jerry Johncock              M      Shelbyville              MI    US      2:17:43.82 2:17:14.54 13:43 88  66.1       1        M 80-99      
929   8046 MC Johnson                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:24:02.23 2:22:03.39 14:12 50  39.5       45       F 50-54      
930   7921 Sue Lanting                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      2:39:00.76 2:36:38.33 15:40 57  39.1       28       F 55-59      
931   7795 Barbara Alonso              F      Grandville               MI    US      2:38:47.12 2:37:01.27 15:42 28  31.4       66       F 25-29      
932   7319 Jessica Ockerman            F      Belleville               MI    US      2:38:51.66 2:37:05.21 15:43 29  31.4       67       F 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ================== ======== 
1     1       7360 Zach Ripley  28  M      Rockford MI US     50:10.61 
2     2       7010 Matt McSween 25  M      Grand Rapids MI US 52:54.47 
3     3       8106 Brody Cragg  20  M      Oakley MI US       55:14    


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location           Time       
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ================== ========== 
1     17      7469 Paige Boldt  27  F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:02:04.62 
2     21      7599 Jessie Lair  34  F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:02:41.37 
3     23      7329 Val Thomasma 34  F      Byron Center MI US 1:02:57.18 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name     Age Gender Location           Time    
===== ======= ==== ======== === ====== ================== ======= 
1     4       7961 Rob Hyde 41  M      Grand Rapids MI US 55:47.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name     Age Gender Location              Time       
===== ======= ==== ======== === ====== ===================== ========== 
1     32      7464 Amy Wing 46  F      E. Grand Rapids MI US 1:06:20.84 

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

Embed