Sign Up Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1332 Joe Niemiec               M      Jackson            MI    US      15:22.52   15:21.07   4:57  24  84.4       1        M Open       
2     1932 Brandon Cushman           M      Muskegon           MI    US      16:28.64   16:27.25   5:18  25  78.7       2        M Open       
3     1401 Elizabeth Graney          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      16:50.36   16:48.14   5:25  26  87.7       1        F Open       
4     1957 Samantha Johnson          F      Comstock Park      MI    US      16:58.03   16:56.05   5:28  23  87.0       2        F Open       
5     1700 Nathan Fujioka            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      17:01.61   16:59.99   5:29  32  76.8       3        M Open       
6     1870 Tyler Graustein           M      Marne              MI    US      17:22.49   17:20.88   5:36  24  74.7       1        M 20-24      
7     1529 Jared Courtright          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      17:48.51   17:45.63   5:44  25  72.9       1        M 25-29      
8     7465 Allie Schellhammer        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      18:02.48   17:59.84   5:48  35  82.4       3        F Open       
9     1745 Jordan Chester            F      Allendale          MI    US      18:06.64   18:04.28   5:50  23  81.5       1        F 20-24      
10    1714 Marissa Martz             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      18:40.66   18:38.11   6:01  25  79.1       1        F 25-29      
11    2026 Jake Steinebach           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      18:54.09   18:50.78   6:05  28  68.7       2        M 25-29      
12    1893 Jeffrey Fujioka           M      Norton Shores      MI    US      19:13.63   19:11.6    6:11  32  68.0       1        M 30-34      
13    1943 Lucas Hubbard             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      19:18.57   19:15.29   6:13  23  67.3       2        M 20-24      
14    2116 Deepak Nagendra           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      19:27.64   19:25.01   6:16  31  67.1       2        M 30-34      
15    1900 Brian Fahey               M      Rockford           MI    US      19:32.71   19:28.58   6:17  47  73.9       1        M Masters    
16    7212 Erin Clason               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      19:40.86   19:36.5    6:20  38  76.4       1        F 35-39      
17    1503 Andi Ripley               F      Rockford           MI    US      19:43.78   19:38.88   6:20  28  75.0       2        F 25-29      
18    2074 Jerry Malon               M      Grandville         MI    US      19:42.82   19:39.48   6:20  46  72.7       1        M 45-49      
19    1244 Paul Ryan                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      19:47.2    19:44.23   6:22  39  68.8       1        M 35-39      
20    1919 Andy Portinga             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      20:00.44   19:56.16   6:26  46  71.7       2        M 45-49      
21    1150 Michael Harmon            M      Belmont            MI    US      20:19.94   20:02.81   6:28  23  64.6       3        M 20-24      
22    1976 Manny Sanchez             M      Saginaw            MI    US      20:10.79   20:09.05   6:30  58  77.8       1        M 55-59      
23    1732 Clara James-Heer          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      20:25.84   20:24.42   6:35  10  85.0       1        F 10-14      
24    2104 Michelle Fare             F      Jenison            MI    US      20:37.62   20:33.7    6:38  34  72.0       1        F 30-34      
25    7798 Roger Bonga               M      Rockford           MI    US      20:43.25   20:41.09   6:40  40  66.2       1        M 40-44      
26    1608 Scott Larson              M      Byron Center       MI    US      21:00.11   20:47.18   6:42  50  70.8       1        M 50-54      
27    1856 Melissa Looman            F      Grand rapids       MI    US      20:52.92   20:48.33   6:43  25  70.8       3        F 25-29      
28    2122 Rick Hawley               M      East Jordan        MI    US      21:00.28   20:58.2    6:46  52  71.3       2        M 50-54      
29    2073 Lonnie Whitaker           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      21:07.1    21:03.18   6:47  55  72.7       2        M 55-59      
30    1836 Mary Hunter               F      Belmont            MI    US      21:21.13   21:15.65   6:52  31  69.3       2        F 30-34      
31    1314 Darren Sweet              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:14.33   21:35.88   6:58  26  60.0       3        M 25-29      
32    1708 Brian Bentley             M      Belding            MI    US      21:50.55   21:44.38   7:01  40  63.0       2        M 40-44      
33    1380 Spencer Domine            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      22:20.54   22:00.18   7:06  25  58.9       4        M 25-29      
34    1417 Jill Evers-Bowers         F      Kent City          MI    US      22:08.02   22:02.19   7:07  49  74.0       1        F Masters    
35    1514 Kristie Baker             F      Caledonia          MI    US      22:09.15   22:05.38   7:08  30  66.7       3        F 30-34      
36    1453 Matt Umlor                M      Byron Center       MI    US      22:17.26   22:10.43   7:09  41  62.1       3        M 40-44      
37    1780 Erin Kruisenga            F      Rockford           MI    US      22:50.16   22:15.06   7:11  40  68.0       1        F 40-44      
38    1790 Alan Rutledge             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:12.46   22:33.28   7:17  52  66.3       3        M 50-54      
39    1845 Brenna Hunter             F      Dorr               MI    US      22:37.4    22:34.86   7:17  21  65.2       2        F 20-24      
40    2117 Lauren Johnson            F      Spring Lake        MI    US      23:02.92   22:36.56   7:18  17  66.2       1        F 15-19      
41    1961 Angela Kidwell            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:22.53   22:41.06   7:19  32  65.0       4        F 30-34      
42    1101 Mike Salisbury            M      Hudsonville        MI    US      23:05.4    22:41.97   7:19  34  58.0       3        M 30-34      
43    1804 Neil MacDonald            M      Sparta             MI    US      22:57.08   22:44.55   7:20  62  71.2       1        M 60-64      
44    1573 Rick Foster               M      White Cloud        MI    US      22:48.95   22:44.67   7:20  52  65.7       4        M 50-54      
45    1369 Kevin Wardynski           M      Howell             MI    US      23:10.8    22:47.72   7:21  46  62.7       3        M 45-49      
46    1852 Jessica Mirandette        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      22:59.62   22:52.24   7:23  23  64.4       3        F 20-24      
47    1881 Michael Owsinski          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      22:59.41   22:56.45   7:24  35  57.7       2        M 35-39      
48    1199 Petri Furxhi              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:21.7    22:58.78   7:25  45  61.7       4        M 45-49      
49    2052 Christian Winters         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:05.57   22:59.87   7:25  21  56.3       4        M 20-24      
50    1006 Cheryl Platschorre        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:11.92   23:02.65   7:26  47  69.3       1        F 45-49      
51    1326 Robert Collin             M      Middleville        MI    US      23:08.6    23:03.86   7:26  32  56.6       4        M 30-34      
52    1242 Avery Rose                M      Fennville          MI    US      23:31.92   23:05.22   7:27  29  56.2       5        M 25-29      
53    1595 Mac McDonnell             M      Rockford           MI    US      23:12.4    23:05.55   7:27  64  71.4       2        M 60-64      
54    2093 Matt Deckard              M      Rockford           MI    US      23:10.63   23:06.94   7:27  42  60.0       4        M 40-44      
55    1241 Erika Rose                F      Fennville          MI    US      23:32.11   23:07.55   7:28  29  63.7       4        F 25-29      
56    2089 Mike Weingate             M      Wayland            MI    US      23:28.91   23:09.19   7:28  61  69.4       3        M 60-64      
57    1463 Brittany Dupont           F      Petersburg         MI    US      23:19.25   23:10.22   7:28  28  63.6       5        F 25-29      
58    1667 Louis Nguyen              M      Caledonia          MI    US      23:15.78   23:10.46   7:29  43  60.3       5        M 40-44      
59    1923 Gregory Stacey            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:20      23:10.6    7:29  36  57.4       3        M 35-39      
60    2118 Scott Johnson             M      Spring Lake        MI    US      23:45      23:18.98   7:31  49  62.6       5        M 45-49      
61    1229 Kenton Bailey             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:09.66   23:33.16   7:36  29  55.1       6        M 25-29      
62    1955 Evan Zabawa               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:41.92   23:38.54   7:38  24  54.8       5        M 20-24      
63    2110 Josh VanSickle            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:50.53   23:39.45   7:38  43  59.0       6        M 40-44      
64    1403 Elijah Berryhill          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:49.98   23:39.99   7:38  12  60.8       1        M 10-14      
65    1689 Joseph Reyes              M      Byron Center       MI    US      23:45.04   23:40.03   7:38  23  54.7       6        M 20-24      
66    2075 Mark Baker                M      Kentwood           MI    US      25:16.9    23:43.29   7:39  42  58.5       7        M 40-44      
67    1614 William Rencher           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:51.69   23:44.06   7:39  47  60.6       6        M 45-49      
68    1613 Kristy Rencher            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:51.25   23:44.46   7:40  43  65.0       2        F 40-44      
69    2088 Stephen Tibor             M      Holt               MI    US      23:47.52   23:45.03   7:40  30  54.7       5        M 30-34      
70    1871 Greg Weichhand            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:07.95   23:48.09   7:41  55  64.3       3        M 55-59      
71    1907 Josiah Lambert            M      Ada                MI    US      24:55.36   23:57.03   7:44  14  57.1       2        M 10-14      
72    1817 Matthew Bogden            M      Allendale          MI    US      25:35.1    23:57.55   7:44  22  54.1       7        M 20-24      
73    1028 Kylanna Verrett Kiel      F      Williamsburg       MI    US      24:12.35   23:59.96   7:45  9   74.6       1        F 1- 9       
74    1727 Matt McLalin              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:37.88   24:05.32   7:46  26  53.8       7        M 25-29      
75    1570 Allison Rogutich          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:28.46   24:06.26   7:47  22  61.1       4        F 20-24      
76    7501 Ed Bowen                  M      Alto               MI    US      24:38.98   24:06.72   7:47  52  62.0       5        M 50-54      
77    2064 Stephen Kurecka           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:38.4    24:14.27   7:49  30  53.6       6        M 30-34      
78    1847 Stuart Baker              M      Allendale          MI    US      26:19.01   24:14.99   7:49  22  53.4       8        M 20-24      
79    1602 Steven Virkstis           M      Comstock Park      MI    US      24:40.43   24:17.73   7:50  61  66.1       4        M 60-64      
80    1683 Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:03.77   24:19.02   7:51  52  61.5       6        M 50-54      
81    1427 Craig Hall                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:27.25   24:19.43   7:51  45  58.3       7        M 45-49      
82    2010 Gerrit Visser             M      Fruitport          MI    US      25:36.52   24:23.86   7:52  32  53.5       7        M 30-34      
83    2119 Nicolas Motta             M                               CO      24:54.67   24:27.58   7:53  18  53.0       1        M 15-19      
84    1136 Nicholas Weatherholt      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:40.15   24:27.78   7:53  21  53.0       9        M 20-24      
85    1181 Noah Lukas                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:50.94   24:28.27   7:54  19  52.9       2        M 15-19      
86    1026 Keegan Verrett Kiel       M      Williamsburg       MI    US      24:49.61   24:32.68   7:55  7   74.3       1        M 1- 9       
87    2068 Bujar Selimi              M      Wyoming            MI    US      24:37.6    24:35.65   7:56  28  52.7       8        M 25-29      
88    1965 Markus Lepschy            M      Northville         MI    US      24:58.32   24:36.99   7:56  44  57.2       8        M 40-44      
89    1809 Scott Yonkers             M      Fennville          MI    US      24:50.28   24:37.66   7:57  33  53.2       8        M 30-34      
90    2092 Bill Friend               M      Jenison            MI    US      26:11.74   24:37.92   7:57  49  59.3       8        M 45-49      
91    1295 Rob Greiffendorf          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:46.58   24:38.99   7:57  49  59.2       9        M 45-49      
92    1768 Colin Pearson             M      Caledonia          MI    US      24:44.22   24:41.83   7:58  12  58.2       3        M 10-14      
93    1408 Adam Wigfield             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:02.62   24:43.65   7:59  31  52.7       9        M 30-34      
94    1455 Anthony Rollins           M      Grandville         MI    US      25:02.98   24:43.66   7:59  33  53.0       10       M 30-34      
95    1748 Rolando Reyes             M      Byron Center       MI    US      25:06.23   25:01.77   8:04  56  61.6       4        M 55-59      
96    1025 Patrick Laurie            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:11.06   25:06.74   8:06  54  60.5       7        M 50-54      
97    2058 Pete VanConant            M      Holland            MI    US      26:43.01   25:06.92   8:06  50  58.6       8        M 50-54      
98    1370 Nick Simatos              M      Byron Center       MI    US      26:57.38   25:08.47   8:07  32  51.9       11       M 30-34      
99    1515 Bryan Dyer                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:29.17   25:09.38   8:07  33  52.1       12       M 30-34      
100   1720 Capital Tsahaye           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:22.32   25:09.79   8:07  13  55.6       4        M 10-14      
101   1922 Maricela Garcia           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:29.12   25:11.51   8:08  37  59.3       2        F 35-39      
102   1027 Kristen Verrett           F      Williamsburg       MI    US      25:29.92   25:12.45   8:08  41  60.4       3        F 40-44      
103   1398 David Jorgenson           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:23.68   25:13.08   8:08  41  54.6       9        M 40-44      
104   1404 Sebastian Berryhill       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:23.59   25:13.28   8:08  9   64.4       2        M 1- 9       
105   1166 Caleb Uecker-Herman       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:25.09   25:14.11   8:08  27  51.3       9        M 25-29      
106   1252 Ellie Johnson             F      Caledonia          MI    US      25:30.74   25:18.89   8:10  12  65.0       2        F 10-14      
107   1901 Nate Fahey                M      Rockford           MI    US      25:29.44   25:21.64   8:11  10  61.1       5        M 10-14      
108   2053 Jake Rhodes               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:30.27   25:24.11   8:12  21  51.0       10       M 20-24      
109   2069 Austin Blough             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:27.01   25:24.77   8:12  29  51.0       10       M 25-29      
110   1795 Sarah Schwartz            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:21.18   25:37.92   8:16  38  58.5       3        F 35-39      
111   1111 Jonathan Boutni           M      Caledonia          MI    US      26:27.16   25:43.43   8:18  31  50.6       13       M 30-34      
112   1129 Daniel Ericks             M      Grandville         MI    US      27:49.55   25:49.49   8:20  27  50.2       11       M 25-29      
113   1470 David Leestma             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:29.22   25:50.97   8:20  27  50.1       12       M 25-29      
114   1469 Hannah Leestma            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:29.18   25:51.02   8:20  22  57.0       5        F 20-24      
115   1767 Thomas Hoseth             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      28:41.99   25:52.2    8:21  55  59.1       5        M 55-59      
116   1764 Tina Shutich              F      Rockford           MI    US      27:14.2    25:54.55   8:21  44  60.0       4        F 40-44      
117   1612 Rob Ryan                  M      Bloomfield hills   MI    US      26:00.8    25:54.93   8:22  56  59.5       6        M 55-59      
118   1371 Dana Simatos              F      Byron Center       MI    US      27:43.26   25:55.18   8:22  33  57.0       5        F 30-34      
119   1719 Abraham Tesfay            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:09.33   25:56.51   8:22  34  50.8       14       M 30-34      
120   1749 Jorge Paramo              M      Caledonia          MI    US      26:47.88   25:59.98   8:23  42  53.3       10       M 40-44      
121   1806 Conner Wolownik           M      Comstock Park      MI    US      26:32.78   26:15.79   8:28  12  54.8       6        M 10-14      
122   1023 Jenni Graves              F      Berrien Springs    MI    US      26:40.48   26:16.24   8:28  31  56.1       6        F 30-34      
123   1221 Roxanne Deschaine         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:54.67   26:26.64   8:32  52  63.7       1        F 50-54      
124   1884 Scott Koning              M      Marne              MI    US      28:56.29   26:26.73   8:32  36  50.3       4        M 35-39      
125   1883 Jill Koning               F      Marne              MI    US      28:56.1    26:27.82   8:32  36  56.2       4        F 35-39      
126   1814 Rachael Meadows           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:00.54   26:33.79   8:34  23  55.5       6        F 20-24      
127   1572 Frank Glynn               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:08.17   26:36.8    8:35  28  48.7       13       M 25-29      
128   2035 Sara Meyers               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:23.34   26:38.14   8:36  54  64.7       2        F 50-54      
129   7155 Rachael Rasikas           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      26:49.58   26:41.29   8:37  28  55.2       6        F 25-29      
130   1994 Angela White              F      Wayland            MI    US      27:49.31   26:47.29   8:38  31  55.0       7        F 30-34      
131   1205 Bryan Laraway             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:22.37   26:47.97   8:39  25  48.3       14       M 25-29      
132   1480 Brady Wolters             M      Byron Center       MI    US      27:33.99   26:49.33   8:39  10  57.8       7        M 10-14      
133   1942 Jeffrey Heinze            M      Kentwood           MI    US      27:41.83   26:50.09   8:39  58  58.4       7        M 55-59      
134   1036 Carol Kasprowicz          F      Wyoming            MI    US      27:15.39   26:53.44   8:40  54  64.1       3        F 50-54      
135   1680 Pamela Kaitany            F      Caledonia          MI    US      27:43.39   26:55.23   8:41  36  55.2       5        F 35-39      
136   1460 David Billingsley         M      Lowell             MI    US      27:07.14   26:56.39   8:41  61  59.6       5        M 60-64      
137   1364 Tieg Darling              M      Jenison            MI    US      27:06.22   26:58.27   8:42  28  48.0       15       M 25-29      
138   1665 Tammy Siegers             F      Holland            MI    US      27:29.54   26:59.15   8:42  43  57.2       5        F 40-44      
139   1684 Hope Carter               F      Martin             MI    US      27:09.17   26:59.2    8:42  54  63.8       4        F 50-54      
140   2078 Michael Metiva            M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      28:58.56   26:59.74   8:42  49  54.1       10       M 45-49      
141   1596 Jon Wilson                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:06.5    26:59.89   8:43  29  48.0       16       M 25-29      
142   1972 Jasmine Gilliam           F      Chicago            IL    US      27:15.66   26:59.96   8:43  34  54.8       8        F 30-34      
143   2013 Michael Johnston          M      Spring Lake        MI    US      27:53.45   27:01.34   8:43  56  57.0       8        M 55-59      
144   1112 Paul Batt                 M      Hudsonville        MI    US      28:17.25   27:01.75   8:43  37  49.5       5        M 35-39      
145   1971 Zeb Gilliam               M      Chicago            IL    US      27:15.69   27:01.95   8:43  36  49.2       6        M 35-39      
146   1216 Fred Hayward              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:03.72   27:02.42   8:43  52  55.3       9        M 50-54      
147   2027 Stacy Grengs              F      Alto               MI    US      27:56.02   27:02.6    8:43  49  60.3       2        F 45-49      
148   1941 Kasie Meyaard             F      Holland            MI    US      28:15.86   27:04.29   8:44  36  54.9       6        F 35-39      
149   1243 Breanna Bouwman           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:49      27:11.01   8:46  36  54.7       7        F 35-39      
150   1262 Khue Dinh                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:48.33   27:13.64   8:47  25  54.1       7        F 25-29      
151   1762 Colleen Stacy             F      Jenison            MI    US      27:39.89   27:20.85   8:49  28  53.9       8        F 25-29      
152   1459 Taylor Blank              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:29.6    27:21.38   8:49  25  53.9       9        F 25-29      
153   1486 Aimee Veenstra            F      Jenison            MI    US      27:33.74   27:21.79   8:50  32  53.9       9        F 30-34      
154   1958 Jose Ortiz                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:39.61   27:24.72   8:51  30  47.4       15       M 30-34      
155   1492 Adam Ophoff               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:12.15   27:25.71   8:51  35  48.3       7        M 35-39      
156   1415 Carlee DeYoung            F      Grand Haven        MI    US      27:44.01   27:27.94   8:52  26  53.6       10       F 25-29      
157   1701 Nicole VanderYacht        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:13.53   27:34.42   8:54  19  53.4       2        F 15-19      
158   1671 Tony Horvath              M      Comstoc Park       MI    US      28:46.49   27:35.07   8:54  45  51.4       11       M 45-49      
159   1800 Shannon Ledford           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:37.79   27:39.87   8:55  37  54.0       8        F 35-39      
160   1763 Joshua Ledford            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:42.21   27:43.22   8:57  41  49.7       11       M 40-44      
161   1635 Jill Marsh                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:16.27   27:44.76   8:57  31  53.1       10       F 30-34      
162   1182 Vinod Kumar Alahari       M      Ada                MI    US      27:57.88   27:44.95   8:57  34  47.5       16       M 30-34      
163   1906 Jakob Houchin             M      Ada                MI    US      28:41.43   27:45.13   8:57  14  49.3       8        M 10-14      
164   1840 Abby Williams             F      Rockford           MI    US      29:39.65   27:45.72   8:57  24  53.1       7        F 20-24      
165   1886 Steve Day                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:53.73   27:48.57   8:58  46  51.4       12       M 45-49      
166   1731 Tracey James-Heer         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:08.59   27:50.57   8:59  41  54.7       6        F 40-44      
167   2114 Nathan Quay               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:19.02   27:52.01   8:59  29  46.5       17       M 25-29      
168   2121 Michelle Colpitts         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:19.1    27:52.09   8:59  31  52.9       11       F 30-34      
169   2057 Melissa Heeres            F      Chicago            IL    US      28:39.12   27:53.85   9:00  40  54.2       7        F 40-44      
170   1986 Maggie Zick               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:57.35   27:56.32   9:01  33  52.9       12       F 30-34      
171   1621 Ashley Perrin             F      Wyoming            MI    US      28:28.16   27:57.85   9:01  28  52.7       11       F 25-29      
172   1920 Jon Portinga              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:57.15   28:00.71   9:02  13  49.9       9        M 10-14      
173   7165 Don Bratt                 M      Ada                MI    US      29:29.05   28:00.87   9:02  57  55.5       9        M 55-59      
174   1447 Christina Sanchez-Martin  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:24.03   28:00.98   9:02  56  63.0       1        F 55-59      
175   1406 Marie Adams               F      Rockford           MI    US      29:42.98   28:01.97   9:03  34  52.8       13       F 30-34      
176   1660 Tricia Lillard            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:20.11   28:04.89   9:04  44  55.4       8        F 40-44      
177   1810 Dan Boyd                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:12.05   28:09.16   9:05  59  56.1       10       M 55-59      
178   1263 Jacquelyn Ducat           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:21.83   28:09.82   9:05  27  52.3       12       F 25-29      
179   7711 Rebecca Angus             F      Rockford           MI    US      29:22.89   28:10.69   9:05  46  56.1       3        F 45-49      
180   1265 Francine Farrington       F      Jenison            MI    US      28:33.59   28:13.17   9:06  53  60.4       5        F 50-54      
181   1844 Eric Gutek                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:52.72   28:14.06   9:06  9   57.5       3        M 1- 9       
182   1339 Mike Moreau               M      Onaway             MI    US      31:04.64   28:14.28   9:07  55  54.2       11       M 55-59      
183   1341 Kyle Moreau               M      Onaway             MI    US      31:04.71   28:16.03   9:07  22  45.8       11       M 20-24      
184   1340 Evan Moreau               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:05.1    28:16.15   9:07  25  45.8       18       M 25-29      
185   2021 Kevin Portinga            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:15.86   28:19.9    9:08  15  47.3       3        M 15-19      
186   1253 Robert Grotans            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:59.93   28:20.41   9:09  29  45.8       19       M 25-29      
187   1733 Steve Darrell             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      30:42.69   28:23.04   9:09  57  54.8       12       M 55-59      
188   1816 Emily Tubman              F      Wyoming            MI    US      28:56.87   28:24.08   9:10  34  52.1       14       F 30-34      
189   1532 Jordyn Lawton             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:52.7    28:24.81   9:10  23  51.9       8        F 20-24      
190   1454 Jessica Umlor             F      Byron Center       MI    US      28:43.7    28:25.32   9:10  39  53.0       9        F 35-39      
191   2034 Patrick Meyers            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:11.09   28:26.12   9:10  57  54.7       13       M 55-59      
192   1448 Rachel Paris              F      Allendale          MI    US      30:08.3    28:30.61   9:12  20  51.7       9        F 20-24      
193   2095 Adam Smyth                M      Holland            MI    US      28:44.15   28:32.77   9:13  44  49.3       12       M 40-44      
194   2096 Linda Smyth               F      Holland            MI    US      28:44.19   28:33.1    9:13  12  57.6       3        F 10-14      
195   1190 Emily Lowthian            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:49.59   28:36.13   9:14  27  51.5       13       F 25-29      
196   1960 Kate Snow                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:25.92   28:39.64   9:15  32  51.5       15       F 30-34      
197   1198 Jane Cramer               F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      29:08.8    28:42.24   9:16  55  60.7       2        F 55-59      
198   1356 Kevin Hansen              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:16.71   28:43.04   9:16  51  51.7       10       M 50-54      
199   1012 Madelyn Brasure           F      Ada                MI    US      29:16.24   28:46.8    9:17  56  61.3       3        F 55-59      
200   1744 Roger Cornell             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:30.71   28:48.8    9:18  66  58.2       1        M 65-69      
201   1539 Devin Michalec            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:23.65   28:55.45   9:20  23  44.8       12       M 20-24      
202   1407 Jason Hasenstein          M      Verona             WI    US      30:37.46   28:56.5    9:20  37  46.3       8        M 35-39      
203   1321 Dean Hayes                M      Hudsonville        MI    US      30:10.52   28:56.91   9:20  45  49.0       13       M 45-49      
204   1413 Dave Poindexter           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:44.08   28:56.97   9:20  41  47.6       13       M 40-44      
205   1586 Corynne Johnson           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:36.68   29:00.66   9:22  34  51.0       16       F 30-34      
206   2005 Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:07.57   29:02.84   9:22  37  46.1       9        M 35-39      
207   1782 Nathan VanRyn             M      Grandville         MI    US      29:26.07   29:05.71   9:23  35  45.5       10       M 35-39      
208   1981 Hayley Slotman            F      Grandville         MI    US      30:08.15   29:07.41   9:24  21  50.6       10       F 20-24      
209   1865 Joshua Visser             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:29.63   29:08.63   9:24  33  45.0       17       M 30-34      
210   1954 Rich Derby                M      Belmont            MI    US      29:30.56   29:09.27   9:24  56  52.9       14       M 55-59      
211   1678 Amy Mulwa                 F      Comstock Park      MI    US      30:01.19   29:12.84   9:25  42  52.4       9        F 40-44      
212   1863 Patricia Morris           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:32.12   29:13.82   9:26  37  51.1       10       F 35-39      
213   1979 Jennifer Slanger          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:12.06   29:17.14   9:27  37  51.0       11       F 35-39      
214   1677 Brian Baars               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:50.1    29:19.71   9:28  57  53.0       15       M 55-59      
215   1676 Kallie Kraker             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:50.07   29:20.26   9:28  29  50.2       14       F 25-29      
216   7841 Jim Burdick               M      Rockford           MI    US      30:06.41   29:24.99   9:29  37  45.5       11       M 35-39      
217   1843 Susan Gutek               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:05.59   29:26.92   9:30  48  54.8       4        F 45-49      
218   2023 Theresa Lahti             F      Norton Shores      MI    US      30:01.09   29:31.33   9:31  33  50.0       17       F 30-34      
219   1554 Maranda Shepard           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:09.51   29:37.49   9:33  23  49.7       11       F 20-24      
220   1206 Tim Jerzyk                M      Kentwood           MI    US      30:47.11   29:37.55   9:33  48  48.9       14       M 45-49      
221   1555 Cameron Tolsma            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:12.45   29:40.93   9:34  24  43.6       13       M 20-24      
222   1980 Kendrick Webb             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:47.97   29:41.82   9:35  56  51.9       16       M 55-59      
223   2103 Amy Hallead               F      rockford           MI    US      30:22.56   29:42.33   9:35  45  52.8       5        F 45-49      
224   1728 Catherine Ostrowski       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:48.02   29:46.14   9:36  57  59.9       4        F 55-59      
225   2039 Barb Johnson              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:17.7    29:48.78   9:37  64  65.2       1        F 60-64      
226   2046 Kate Parrish              F      Rockford           MI    US      30:18.19   29:49.8    9:37  32  49.4       18       F 30-34      
227   1898 Ashlee Kingery            F      Muskegon           MI    US      32:18.14   29:51.2    9:38  21  49.4       12       F 20-24      
228   1310 Sam Colburn               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:14.81   29:51.34   9:38  13  46.8       10       M 10-14      
229   1309 Joe Colburn               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:14.95   29:51.58   9:38  45  47.5       15       M 45-49      
230   1858 Sarah Cavanaugh           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:51.8    29:51.94   9:38  42  51.3       10       F 40-44      
231   1068 Matt Visco                M      Hudsonville        MI    US      32:07.63   29:57.76   9:40  33  43.7       18       M 30-34      
232   2071 Ross Eardley              M      Byron Center       MI    US      30:31.39   29:58.31   9:40  40  45.7       14       M 40-44      
233   1391 Karen Schousen            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:27.56   29:58.33   9:40  61  62.5       2        F 60-64      
234   7156 Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Haven        MI    US      31:40.3    29:58.59   9:40  24  49.2       13       F 20-24      
235   7157 Steven Smith              M      Grand Haven        MI    US      31:40.37   29:59.54   9:40  52  49.8       11       M 50-54      
236   2102 Courtney Carlson          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:40.37   29:59.68   9:41  26  49.1       15       F 25-29      
237   1709 Alisha Vanliere           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:29.46   29:59.77   9:41  27  49.1       16       F 25-29      
238   2091 Nallely Ramos             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:23.32   30:01.38   9:41  15  51.6       3        F 15-19      
239   1402 Brian Berryhill           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:12.51   30:02.66   9:42  38  44.9       12       M 35-39      
240   7096 Alexis Rangel             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:12.78   30:04.2    9:42  28  49.0       17       F 25-29      
241   2016 Timothy Tibbitts          M      Holland            MI    US      30:24.66   30:05.94   9:43  33  43.5       19       M 30-34      
242   1046 Jon Roshko                M      Kentwood           MI    US      31:34.08   30:06.97   9:43  28  43.0       20       M 25-29      
243   7095 Nate Phillips             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:15.99   30:08.09   9:43  29  43.0       21       M 25-29      
244   1674 Jamie Post                F      Zeeland            MI    US      31:11.49   30:11.39   9:44  39  49.9       12       F 35-39      
245   2077 Chelsea Rogers            F      Sand Lake          MI    US      31:36.91   30:13.17   9:45  24  48.8       14       F 20-24      
246   1251 Kerry Johnson             F      Caledonia          MI    US      30:44.73   30:14.07   9:45  41  50.3       11       F 40-44      
247   1756 Claudius Benson           M      Lansing            MI    US      33:17.23   30:14.74   9:45  23  42.8       14       M 20-24      
248   1360 Becky Barkema             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:58.26   30:18.18   9:47  40  49.9       12       F 40-44      
249   1196 Ken Bailey                M      Alto               MI    US      30:54.68   30:26.26   9:49  53  49.5       12       M 50-54      
250   1226 Amanda Weiss              F      Grandville         MI    US      30:53.63   30:26.41   9:49  32  48.5       19       F 30-34      
251   1801 Michelle Kozak            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:47.99   30:26.6    9:49  28  48.4       18       F 25-29      
252   1437 Corbin Bennett            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:34.19   30:27.09   9:49  19  42.5       4        M 15-19      
253   1425 Jim Bennett               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:34.19   30:27.09   9:49  52  49.1       13       M 50-54      
254   7773 Emily Beggs               F      Rockford           MI    US      31:16.94   30:28.08   9:50  41  49.9       13       F 40-44      
255   1650 Scott Coldwell            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:38.79   30:33.97   9:52  49  47.8       16       M 45-49      
256   1862 Jennifer Beadling         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:39.79   30:36.82   9:53  25  48.1       19       F 25-29      
257   1202 Cate O'Connor             F      Middleville        MI    US      31:44.88   30:36.83   9:53  34  48.3       20       F 30-34      
258   1861 Shelby Banaszak           F      Grand Rapid        MI    US      31:40.35   30:37.64   9:53  25  48.1       20       F 25-29      
259   1659 Katie Murray              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:39.91   30:37.72   9:53  25  48.1       21       F 25-29      
260   1896 Jessica Smits             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:28.29   30:39.8    9:53  34  48.3       21       F 30-34      
261   1004 Vonda Tollefson           F      Jenison            MI    US      30:54.76   30:40.17   9:54  51  54.3       6        F 50-54      
262   1355 Taber LaFleur             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:18.82   30:41.24   9:54  30  42.3       20       M 30-34      
263   1065 Lesanne Parks             F      Lansing            MI    US      33:40.12   30:41.96   9:54  30  48.0       22       F 30-34      
264   1679 Josh Fuller               M      Hudsonville        MI    US      31:57.37   30:46.08   9:56  36  43.2       13       M 35-39      
265   1610 Stacey Haubrich           F      Wyoming            MI    US      32:15.88   30:52.92   9:58  42  49.6       14       F 40-44      
266   1603 Cynthia Virkstis          F      Comstock Park      MI    US      31:17.5    30:54.27   9:58  61  60.6       3        F 60-64      
267   1669 Jayme Schut               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:18.16   30:55.73   9:59  40  48.9       15       F 40-44      
268   1569 Sandra Ciminski           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:20.58   30:59.77   10:00 23  47.5       15       F 20-24      
269   2007 Jenne Bush                F      Grant              MI    US      31:57.12   31:00.23   10:00 37  48.2       13       F 35-39      
270   1393 REBECCA ROBECK            F      Grant              MI    US      31:57.09   31:00.55   10:00 35  47.8       14       F 35-39      
271   1013 Nicole Tyczynski          F      Comstock Park      MI    US      32:40.07   31:03.8    10:01 25  47.4       22       F 25-29      
272   2002 Rolan Lusaya              M      Caledonia          MI    US      32:39.43   31:04.12   10:01 45  45.7       17       M 45-49      
273   1587 Lara Sutton               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:37.61   31:05.45   10:02 32  47.4       23       F 30-34      
274   1588 Stephanie Dabakey         F      Wyoming            MI    US      31:38.31   31:06.11   10:02 27  47.4       23       F 25-29      
275   1967 Tracy Bonga               F      Rockford           MI    US      32:11.23   31:14.37   10:05 39  48.2       15       F 35-39      
276   1785 Landon Wade               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:20.94   31:14.43   10:05 12  46.0       11       M 10-14      
277   1784 K.C. Harkness             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:22.37   31:16.89   10:05 41  48.6       16       F 40-44      
278   1726 Lauren Murphy             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:50.78   31:17.73   10:06 25  47.1       24       F 25-29      
279   1210 Colt Stubbs               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:02.49   31:18.16   10:06 22  41.4       15       M 20-24      
280   1011 Anonymous Participant     M      Ada                MI    US      32:20.29   31:20.81   10:07 68  54.4       2        M 65-69      
281   2099 Jill Miller               F      West Olive         MI    US      32:27.48   31:21.67   10:07 53  54.4       7        F 50-54      
282   1323 Ryan Limke                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:43.09   31:22.64   10:07 39  43.3       14       M 35-39      
283   1983 Stacie Behler             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:34.48   31:24.7    10:08 46  50.3       6        F 45-49      
284   7097 Rachel Major              F      Grandville         MI    US      32:52.79   31:26.64   10:09 25  46.9       25       F 25-29      
285   1717 Noah Hayes                M      Hudsonville        MI    US      32:39.5    31:27      10:09 12  45.7       12       M 10-14      
286   1721 Adiam Tsahaye             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:40.81   31:27.79   10:09 9   56.9       2        F 1- 9       
287   1498 Jenna Leggett             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:50.29   31:29.6    10:10 35  47.1       16       F 35-39      
288   1248 Nina Barcheski            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:41.7    31:29.87   10:10 29  46.8       26       F 25-29      
289   1829 Isabella Grunwaldt        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:27.22   31:32.25   10:10 14  49.9       4        F 10-14      
290   1322 Fred Limke                M      Cincinnati         OH    US      32:56.14   31:36.26   10:12 68  54.0       3        M 65-69      
291   1675 Anonymous Participant     M      Holland            MI    US      32:18.62   31:36.74   10:12 28  41.0       22       M 25-29      
292   1798 Beata Ulrich              F      Holland            MI    US      32:30.43   31:38.32   10:12 55  55.1       5        F 55-59      
293   1230 Heather Lebeau            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:15.77   31:39.16   10:13 31  46.5       24       F 30-34      
294   1375 Laura Pastotnik           F      Grand Haven        MI    US      32:15.6    31:40.39   10:13 27  46.5       27       F 25-29      
295   1867 Courtney Dykhouse         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:58.31   31:42.69   10:14 14  49.7       5        F 10-14      
296   1266 John Farrington           M      Jenison            MI    US      32:17.85   31:43.36   10:14 55  48.2       17       M 55-59      
297   1638 Brett Krynak              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:16.16   31:43.51   10:14 37  42.2       15       M 35-39      
298   1835 Nicole Zeeff              F      Jenison            MI    US      33:47.07   31:43.75   10:14 45  49.4       7        F 45-49      
299   1484 Madison Doyle             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:33.32   31:43.8    10:14 20  46.4       16       F 20-24      
300   1079 Denise Gerwig             F      Grand Haven        MI    US      32:49.97   31:43.85   10:14 50  51.9       8        F 50-54      
301   1095 Curt Coty                 M      Jenison            MI    US      34:17.67   31:44.31   10:14 48  45.7       18       M 45-49      
302   1805 Dawn Wolownik             F      Comstock Park      MI    US      32:05.53   31:47.93   10:15 42  48.2       17       F 40-44      
303   1024 Richard Menninga          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:34.31   31:49.23   10:16 53  47.3       14       M 50-54      
304   1385 Brittany Russell          F      Portage            MI    US      31:59.62   31:50.25   10:16 26  46.3       28       F 25-29      
305   1386 Kyle Heather              M      Allegan            MI    US      31:59.8    31:50.39   10:16 30  40.8       21       M 30-34      
306   1268 Teela Ruehle              F      Holland            MI    US      33:06.52   31:55.12   10:18 32  46.2       25       F 30-34      
307   1267 Erin Isaac-Samuel         F      Holland            MI    US      33:06.52   31:55.18   10:18 31  46.2       26       F 30-34      
308   1342 Lauren DePolo             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:46.62   31:57.12   10:18 23  46.1       17       F 20-24      
309   1848 Robin Stark-Grabill       F      Big Rapids         MI    US      32:41.1    31:58.29   10:19 47  49.9       8        F 45-49      
310   1885 Mindy Engelhard           F      Grant              MI    US      32:41.1    31:59.13   10:19 34  46.3       27       F 30-34      
311   1247 Susie Sanderson           F      Holland            MI    US      34:34.85   32:00.24   10:19 34  46.2       28       F 30-34      
312   1978 Alberto Serrano           M      Holland            MI    US      34:35.03   32:00.29   10:19 34  41.2       22       M 30-34      
313   1574 Vicki Foster              F      White Cloud        MI    US      33:18.49   32:00.31   10:19 54  53.8       9        F 50-54      
314   1879 Sherrie McGuinness        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:32.65   32:01.55   10:20 53  53.2       10       F 50-54      
315   1880 Paul McGuinness           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:33.84   32:02.28   10:20 58  48.9       18       M 55-59      
316   1909 Sam Houchin               M      Ada                MI    US      32:59.36   32:06.18   10:21 12  44.8       13       M 10-14      
317   7021 Jennifer Harig            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      33:29.14   32:11.69   10:23 33  45.9       29       F 30-34      
318   1793 Alex Ehlert               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:09.9    32:23.65   10:27 32  45.5       30       F 30-34      
319   1927 Kelli Laube               F      Caledonia          MI    US      32:32.06   32:23.96   10:27 17  46.2       4        F 15-19      
320   1926 Micah Meindertsma         M      Caledonia          MI    US      32:32.5    32:24.6    10:27 18  40.0       5        M 15-19      
321   1735 Merry Wilbert             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:04.07   32:25.69   10:28 35  45.7       17       F 35-39      
322   2108 Macey Novak               F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      32:36.29   32:27.43   10:28 11  52.0       6        F 10-14      
323   2105 Joe Verlin                M      GrandRapids        MI    US      32:37.5    32:28.11   10:28 39  41.8       16       M 35-39      
324   1642 Ryan McMillen             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:47.49   32:28.79   10:29 47  44.3       19       M 45-49      
325   1488 Kristi Hoort              F      Comstock Park      MI    US      32:32.6    32:29.47   10:29 32  45.4       31       F 30-34      
326   1096 Diane Coty                F      Jenison            MI    US      35:07.54   32:34.63   10:31 48  49.5       9        F 45-49      
327   1774 Melissa Finkbeiner        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:43.02   32:35.37   10:31 31  45.2       32       F 30-34      
328   1376 Matt Pastotnik            M      Spring Lake        MI    US      33:12.45   32:36.7    10:31 30  39.8       23       M 30-34      
329   1653 Pedro Ayala               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:27.35   32:37.03   10:31 68  52.3       4        M 65-69      
330   1853 Sarah Minnick             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:02.08   32:37.14   10:31 42  47.0       18       F 40-44      
331   1397 Ed Didrichsons            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:12.38   32:37.16   10:31 44  43.1       15       M 40-44      
332   1395 Chase Didrichsons         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:12.92   32:38.02   10:32 10  47.5       14       M 10-14      
333   1173 Colette Neumann           F      Zeeland            MI    US      35:30.41   32:39.89   10:32 57  54.6       6        F 55-59      
334   1411 Danielle Fox              F      Wyoming            MI    US      33:57.02   32:42.84   10:33 25  45.0       29       F 25-29      
335   1424 Erin Barrus               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:06.98   32:45.91   10:34 31  45.0       33       F 30-34      
336   2060 Erin Nyholt               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:46.39   32:46.69   10:34 34  45.2       34       F 30-34      
337   2061 Adam Schulz               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:46.95   32:46.81   10:34 35  40.4       17       M 35-39      
338   7488 Kara Haan                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:38.56   32:47.36   10:35 33  45.0       35       F 30-34      
339   1031 Julie Kartes              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:33.94   32:48.4    10:35 27  44.9       30       F 25-29      
340   1157 Matias Rizkalla           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:41.18   32:49.5    10:35 10  47.2       15       M 10-14      
341   1698 Pamela Vandecappelle      F      Wayland            MI    US      33:48.84   32:51.4    10:36 54  52.4       11       F 50-54      
342   1239 Brittney Reynolds         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:21.45   32:52.68   10:36 27  44.8       31       F 25-29      
343   1776 Jeffrey Sorensen          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:52.82   32:52.74   10:36 24  39.4       16       M 20-24      
344   1030 Janet Robinson            F      Rockford           MI    US      33:26.52   32:57.61   10:38 66  60.5       1        F 65-69      
345   1156 Birgitte Rizkalla         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:50.87   32:58.6    10:38 41  46.1       19       F 40-44      
346   1929 Erika Stillson            F      Jenison            MI    US      35:09.56   33:02.9    10:40 31  44.6       36       F 30-34      
347   1452 Justin Mueller            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:19.43   33:03.19   10:40 26  39.2       23       M 25-29      
348   1625 Katherine Hoffhines       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:25.45   33:03.2    10:40 28  44.6       32       F 25-29      
349   1148 Lauren Visser             F      Fruitport          MI    US      34:17.5    33:03.22   10:40 32  44.6       37       F 30-34      
350   2086 Carl Barrett              M      Caledonia          MI    US      34:18.64   33:05.47   10:40 38  40.8       18       M 35-39      
351   1928 Kelly Stillson            M      Jenison            MI    US      35:13.29   33:06.61   10:41 33  39.6       24       M 30-34      
352   1899 Melissa Van Dam           F      Dorr               MI    US      35:11.94   33:07.38   10:41 38  45.2       18       F 35-39      
353   1258 Rachel Neve               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:24.25   33:09.84   10:42 22  44.4       18       F 20-24      
354   1604 Mark Walters              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:43.89   33:09.89   10:42 42  41.8       16       M 40-44      
355   1426 Prince Monjolo            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:24.64   33:10.56   10:42 25  39.0       24       M 25-29      
356   1605 Ben Walters               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:43.33   33:10.56   10:42 14  41.2       16       M 10-14      
357   1451 Jessica Mueller           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:26.17   33:10.8    10:42 25  44.4       33       F 25-29      
358   7022 Jim Manni                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:43.68   33:11.92   10:43 54  45.7       15       M 50-54      
359   1165 Brian Paauwe              M      Caledonia          MI    US      33:34.51   33:12.34   10:43 41  41.5       17       M 40-44      
360   1134 Elizabeth Knape           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:36.66   33:13.06   10:43 25  44.4       34       F 25-29      
361   1783 John Corcoran             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:07.56   33:18.81   10:45 34  39.5       25       M 30-34      
362   1343 Jessica Mohr              F      Comstock Park      MI    US      34:30.15   33:19.57   10:45 26  44.2       35       F 25-29      
363   7489 Phillip Haan              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:09.92   33:20.49   10:45 36  39.9       19       M 35-39      
364   2011 Christine Sweeney         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      34:16.93   33:23.39   10:46 68  61.4       2        F 65-69      
365   1066 Paul Ellison              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:42.89   33:24.37   10:47 39  40.7       20       M 35-39      
366   2033 Heidi Gray                F      Grandville         MI    US      34:49.47   33:32.83   10:49 47  47.6       10       F 45-49      
367   2036 John Vanderlaan           M      Grandville         MI    US      34:49.47   33:32.92   10:49 45  42.3       20       M 45-49      
368   1904 Eric Houchin              M      Ada                MI    US      34:32.19   33:33.46   10:50 47  42.9       21       M 45-49      
369   2025 Rachel Wolfe              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:52.42   33:37.04   10:51 14  46.8       7        F 10-14      
370   1327 Colleen Fitzpatrick       F      Rockford           MI    US      34:22.16   33:40.49   10:52 36  44.1       19       F 35-39      
371   2015 Melissa Billger           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:21.85   33:40.92   10:52 37  44.3       20       F 35-39      
372   1990 Amanda Tiffany            F      Rockford           MI    US      34:22.07   33:40.92   10:52 35  44.0       21       F 35-39      
373   1308 Emily Gray                F      Grandville         MI    US      35:10.54   33:44.89   10:53 12  48.7       8        F 10-14      
374   1307 Robert Gray               M      Grandville         MI    US      35:10.96   33:44.93   10:53 48  43.0       22       M 45-49      
375   1866 Sharon Dykhouse           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:01.4    33:45.65   10:53 50  48.8       12       F 50-54      
376   2063 Jules Gilbert             F      Wyoming            MI    US      34:09.98   33:46.2    10:54 29  43.6       36       F 25-29      
377   1609 Sabrina Fortney           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:00.04   33:51.22   10:55 28  43.5       37       F 25-29      
378   1232 Jamie Fortney             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:59.72   33:51.32   10:55 29  43.5       38       F 25-29      
379   1831 Chris Sundberg            M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      35:52.31   33:51.4    10:55 45  41.9       23       M 45-49      
380   1916 Michelle Hoexum           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:00.87   33:51.53   10:55 46  46.7       11       F 45-49      
381   1751 Sarah Zemaitis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:12.9    33:51.91   10:55 37  44.1       22       F 35-39      
382   1201 Sue Burch                 F      Belmont            MI    US      36:05.32   33:52.08   10:56 47  47.1       12       F 45-49      
383   1306 Kristen Gray              F      Grandville         MI    US      35:18.9    33:53.12   10:56 45  46.3       13       F 45-49      
384   1238 James T. Fortney          M      Nunica             MI    US      35:03.72   33:54.91   10:56 53  44.4       16       M 50-54      
385   1945 Joanna Romero             F      Ada                MI    US      35:58.95   33:55.94   10:57 35  43.7       23       F 35-39      
386   1937 Larissa Cassell           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:43.68   33:59      10:58 50  48.5       13       F 50-54      
387   1193 Nikole Goodrich           F      Howard City        MI    US      34:05.23   33:59.23   10:58 33  43.4       38       F 30-34      
388   1931 Tracy Clingan             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:03.79   34:00.55   10:58 45  46.1       14       F 45-49      
389   1963 Mark Childs               M      Coopersville       MI    US      36:04.27   34:01.63   10:59 52  43.9       17       M 50-54      
390   1775 Julie Gitchell            F      Rockford           MI    US      34:37.7    34:01.77   10:59 36  43.7       24       F 35-39      
391   1812 HAYDEN BROWN              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:57.11   34:03.06   10:59 9   52.5       3        F 1- 9       
392   1997 Elizabeth Tawney          F      Rockford           MI    US      35:10.28   34:03.32   10:59 44  45.7       20       F 40-44      
393   7440 Stephanie Clock           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:23.25   34:03.43   10:59 39  44.2       25       F 35-39      
394   7472 Kaitlin Wood              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:23.33   34:04.36   10:59 31  43.2       39       F 30-34      
395   7473 Trevor Wood               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:23.64   34:05.1    11:00 28  38.0       25       M 25-29      
396   1811 LISA BROWN                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:59.21   34:05.2    11:00 40  44.4       21       F 40-44      
397   1813 OLIVIA BROWN              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:59.52   34:05.83   11:00 6   58.9       4        F 1- 9       
398   2031 Olivia Adams              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:29.86   34:07.99   11:01 24  43.2       19       F 20-24      
399   7160 Christie Vander Meer      F      Grandville         MI    US      35:51.31   34:09.31   11:01 23  43.1       20       F 20-24      
400   1467 David Gard                M      Belmont            MI    US      36:05.28   34:09.76   11:01 31  38.1       26       M 30-34      
401   1888 Frederic Moreau           M      Lansing            MI    US      37:02.39   34:11.44   11:02 11  43.5       17       M 10-14      
402   1887 Matthew Moreau            M      Lansing            MI    US      37:02.98   34:11.77   11:02 51  43.4       18       M 50-54      
403   1428 Mike Konyndyk             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:38.83   34:17.32   11:04 45  41.4       24       M 45-49      
404   1442 Rachel Konyndyk           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:38.56   34:17.88   11:04 16  44.4       5        F 15-19      
405   1044 Sarah Bullion             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:33.25   34:25.41   11:06 27  42.8       39       F 25-29      
406   1681 Diane Quist               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:34.99   34:27.8    11:07 53  49.5       14       F 50-54      
407   1509 Katie James               F      Ada                MI    US      34:48.84   34:35.18   11:09 17  43.3       6        F 15-19      
408   1510 Megan James               F      Ada                MI    US      34:48.95   34:36.02   11:10 15  44.7       7        F 15-19      
409   1734 Brian McKinney            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:47.97   34:36.75   11:10 44  40.6       18       M 40-44      
410   1228 Barbara Asperger          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:55.86   34:37.99   11:10 47  46.1       15       F 45-49      
411   1778 Emma Ogren                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:23.1    34:38.96   11:11 26  42.5       40       F 25-29      
412   1110 Casey Demmink             F      Caledonia          MI    US      35:23.48   34:39.39   11:11 27  42.5       41       F 25-29      
413   1387 Lena Bouwens              F      Caledonia          MI    US      36:13.21   34:44.59   11:12 37  43.0       26       F 35-39      
414   1016 Bonnie Pilaczynski        F      Quincy             MI    US      35:51.76   34:45      11:13 56  50.8       7        F 55-59      
415   1827 Carla Beebe Grunwaldt     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:48.63   34:52.46   11:15 48  46.3       16       F 45-49      
416   1465 Theodore Barber           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:54.34   34:54.53   11:16 41  39.4       19       M 40-44      
417   1477 Elise Barber              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:54.62   34:54.72   11:16 5   60.2       5        F 1- 9       
418   1300 Nate Tyler                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:59.27   34:56.95   11:16 36  38.1       21       M 35-39      
419   1826 Erin Woolford             F      Brighton           MI    US      36:22.96   34:58.36   11:17 28  42.1       42       F 25-29      
420   1378 Jamie Hulteen             F      Holt               MI    US      35:46.94   34:58.88   11:17 23  42.1       21       F 20-24      
421   1824 Devon Vanoostveen         F      Wyoming            MI    US      36:24.8    34:59.76   11:17 24  42.1       22       F 20-24      
422   1825 Lynn Vanoostveen          F      Wyoming            MI    US      36:24.71   35:00.36   11:18 60  52.8       4        F 60-64      
423   7028 Erin Ripley               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:43.48   35:03.96   11:19 41  43.4       22       F 40-44      
424   1647 Jeanne Wright             F      Grandville         MI    US      35:49.67   35:04.03   11:19 40  43.2       23       F 40-44      
425   1645 Amy Ike                   F      Rockford           MI    US      35:49.87   35:05.09   11:19 41  43.4       24       F 40-44      
426   7073 Amy Cook                  F      Byron Center       MI    US      35:38.11   35:07.19   11:20 36  42.3       27       F 35-39      
427   7074 Jessica Cook              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:38.08   35:07.6    11:20 27  41.9       43       F 25-29      
428   1501 Alison Ryan               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:21.35   35:14.66   11:22 29  41.8       44       F 25-29      
429   1191 Donna Duron               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:32.55   35:15.74   11:22 59  51.8       8        F 55-59      
430   1081 Renee Zylstra             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:42.03   35:18.55   11:23 64  55.1       5        F 60-64      
431   1808 Daria Buzun               F      Holt               MI    US      38:22.69   35:22.09   11:25 42  43.3       25       F 40-44      
432   1167 Jesslynne Quakkelaar      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:44.31   35:22.49   11:25 21  41.7       23       F 20-24      
433   1217 Margie Hayward            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:31.85   35:22.82   11:25 53  48.2       15       F 50-54      
434   1769 Anonymous Participant     F      Rockford           MI    US      35:38.79   35:27.42   11:26 34  41.7       40       F 30-34      
435   1290 Magdalena Malinowska      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:39.16   35:27.71   11:26 36  41.9       28       F 35-39      
436   1702 Sonya VanDongen           F      Ravenna            MI    US      37:32.26   35:27.88   11:26 45  44.2       17       F 45-49      
437   1400 Inda Samantha Gonzalez    F      kentwood           MI    US      37:03.19   35:29.13   11:27 39  42.4       29       F 35-39      
438   1379 Sue Hulteen               F      Holt               MI    US      36:19.59   35:30.57   11:27 55  49.1       9        F 55-59      
439   2004 Donald VanSingel          M      Grant              MI    US      36:27.62   35:30.89   11:27 73  51.0       1        M 70-79      
440   1661 Nia Lillard               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:47.64   35:31.01   11:27 16  42.8       8        F 15-19      
441   2000 Olivia Middleton          F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      35:40.48   35:31.73   11:28 11  47.5       9        F 10-14      
442   1414 Ellyse Butler             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:48.05   35:31.89   11:28 28  41.5       45       F 25-29      
443   1528 TJ Lawrence               M      Byron Center       MI    US      35:35.95   35:35.95   11:29 10  43.5       18       M 10-14      
444   1236 Tammy Dykstra             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:18.13   35:37.4    11:29 31  41.4       41       F 30-34      
445   1104 Tim Latshaw               M      Wyoming            MI    US      38:06.14   35:41.66   11:31 32  36.6       27       M 30-34      
446   1526 Patrick Purgiel           M      Hastings           MI    US      35:41.98   35:41.98   11:31 70  48.8       2        M 70-79      
447   1527 Cindy Lawrence            F      Hastings           MI    US      35:42.33   35:42.33   11:31 43  43.2       26       F 40-44      
448   1149 Joordn Uecker-Herman      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:54.51   35:42.5    11:31 27  41.3       46       F 25-29      
449   1274 Mitch Larsen              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:54.37   35:49.44   11:33 28  36.2       26       M 25-29      
450   1606 Therese Graney            F      Howell             MI    US      38:48.75   35:52.6    11:34 55  48.6       10       F 55-59      
451   1064 Krystle Main              F      BelmontBelmont     MI    US      36:16.03   35:52.91   11:34 31  41.1       42       F 30-34      
452   1261 Marilyn Hoffer            F      Holland            MI    US      37:12.12   35:53.05   11:35 66  55.6       3        F 65-69      
453   1211 Marie Mell Colville       F      Spring Lake        MI    US      37:12.27   35:53.42   11:35 53  47.5       16       F 50-54      
454   1431 Elijah Larsen             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:58.8    35:53.81   11:35 8   47.7       4        M 1- 9       
455   1088 Holly Hamlin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:24.64   35:56.15   11:36 24  41.0       24       F 20-24      
456   1699 Colton Holmes             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:47.95   35:57.58   11:36 12  40.0       19       M 10-14      
457   1833 Hunter Norman             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:48.95   35:58.18   11:36 13  38.9       20       M 10-14      
458   1953 Ann Templeman             F      Fennville          MI    US      36:54.2    35:59.28   11:37 42  42.6       27       F 40-44      
459   1589 Carolyn Irving            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      37:43.58   36:00.65   11:37 10  48.2       10       F 10-14      
460   1875 Craig Barton              M      Troy               MI    US      37:43.93   36:01.12   11:37 59  43.9       19       M 55-59      
461   1147 Kayla Hanson              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:02      36:02.79   11:38 22  40.9       25       F 20-24      
462   2109 Kristi "Hoffert           F      Cadillac           MI    US      38:51.54   36:04.4    11:38 30  40.8       43       F 30-34      
463   1344 Suzanne Herrera           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:19.31   36:09.06   11:40 39  41.6       30       F 35-39      
464   1534 Mark Jamesen              M      Byron Center       MI    US      36:43.74   36:10.09   11:40 55  42.3       20       M 55-59      
465   1740 Taina Barbe               F      Byron Center       MI    US      38:29.47   36:12.64   11:41 53  47.1       17       F 50-54      
466   1736 Lynne Kuzmin              F      Alto               MI    US      38:29.75   36:13.43   11:41 56  48.7       11       F 55-59      
467   1897 Norma Birr                F      Muskegon           MI    US      38:40.24   36:14.65   11:42 45  43.3       18       F 45-49      
468   1988 Rhonda Brinks             F      Grand Haven        MI    US      38:40.83   36:15.82   11:42 48  44.5       19       F 45-49      
469   1392 Selinda Villarreal        F      Wyoming            MI    US      36:40.89   36:16.57   11:42 29  40.6       47       F 25-29      
470   1291 Mandy Roelofs             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:22.55   36:17.51   11:42 28  40.6       48       F 25-29      
471   1915 Kristen Stout             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:07.72   36:25.62   11:45 53  46.8       18       F 50-54      
472   1313 Kristine Wertz            F      Grandville         MI    US      38:25.73   36:35.3    11:48 36  40.6       31       F 35-39      
473   1500 Stephen Tanner            M      grand rapids       MI    US      37:58.37   36:36.82   11:49 4              6        F 1- 9       
474   1419 LeToya Lewis              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:24.53   36:37.57   11:49 39  41.1       32       F 35-39      
475   1766 Janet Irwin               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      39:28.6    36:38.2    11:49 53  46.5       19       F 50-54      
476   2001 Jennifer Byle             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:00.76   36:38.47   11:49 34  40.4       44       F 30-34      
477   2123 Shawn Pierce              F      GR                 MI    US      38:40.92   36:38.78   11:49 10  47.3       11       F 10-14      
478   1757 Rachel Schafer            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:57.93   36:39.12   11:49 27  40.2       49       F 25-29      
479   1704 Nehal Lakhani             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:33.08   36:41.68   11:50 39  37.0       22       M 35-39      
480   1703 Sharvari Lakhani          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:36.03   36:44.14   11:51 35  40.4       33       F 35-39      
481   1999 Kim Davis                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:17.56   36:46.03   11:52 52  45.8       20       F 50-54      
482   1877 Nathan Evink              M      Byron Center       MI    US      38:17.85   36:50.07   11:53 37  36.3       23       M 35-39      
483   1600 Shannon Luther            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:13.13   36:53.77   11:54 37  40.5       34       F 35-39      
484   1299 Sophia Tyler              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:05.59   37:01.76   11:57 9   48.3       7        F 1- 9       
485   1158 Travis Hunt               M      Belmont            MI    US      37:56.17   37:04.81   11:58 24  34.9       17       M 20-24      
486   1497 Japhy Leggett             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:28.44   37:07.55   11:59 37  36.1       24       M 35-39      
487   1977 Sheryl Sanchez            F      Saginaw            MI    US      39:13.62   37:08.13   11:59 57  48.1       12       F 55-59      
488   1991 Julee Hunt                F      Belmont            MI    US      38:02.42   37:11.27   12:00 25  39.6       50       F 25-29      
489   1911 Rena Sherring             F      Toronto            ON    CA      39:37.31   37:11.95   12:00 58  48.5       13       F 55-59      
490   1912 Tom Rutledge              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:36.97   37:12.53   12:00 78  53.2       3        M 70-79      
491   1273 Norma Tunnell             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:41.12   37:15.28   12:01 50  44.2       21       F 50-54      
492   1298 Renae Tyler               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:20.97   37:17.04   12:02 50  44.2       22       F 50-54      
493   1964 Beth DeVries              F      Fruitport          MI    US      39:07.52   37:22.99   12:04 33  39.5       45       F 30-34      
494   2076 Connie Rammal             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:03.23   37:23.41   12:04 55  46.6       14       F 55-59      
495   1876 Madeline Rammal           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:03.16   37:23.52   12:04 24  39.4       26       F 20-24      
496   1405 Carla Safie               F      Hastings           MI    US      38:08.85   37:25.77   12:04 61  50.0       6        F 60-64      
497   1067 David Harris              M      Coopersville       MI    US      38:20.42   37:26.17   12:05 39  36.3       25       M 35-39      
498   2003 Mary Scott                F      Sparta             MI    US      38:19.18   37:26.4    12:05 57  47.7       15       F 55-59      
499   1357 Erica Jarvis              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      43:57.95   37:29.54   12:06 35  39.6       35       F 35-39      
500   2062 Carla Bensted             F      Alto               MI    US      40:02.21   37:30.49   12:06 32  39.3       46       F 30-34      
501   1725 Nichole Lambert           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:33.14   37:32.99   12:07 40  40.3       28       F 40-44      
502   1489 Nancy Fajardo             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:08.54   37:33.17   12:07 45  41.8       20       F 45-49      
503   1461 Jeri Walma                F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      39:32.09   37:34.48   12:07 62  50.5       7        F 60-64      
504   1151 Jennifer Hess             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:03.69   37:34.55   12:07 40  40.3       29       F 40-44      
505   2006 Pablo Rodriguez           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:51.83   37:35.32   12:08 30  34.6       28       M 30-34      
506   1508 Jamie James               F      Ada                MI    US      37:53.01   37:37.77   12:08 47  42.4       21       F 45-49      
507   1939 Daniel Mireles            M      Holland            MI    US      38:53.8    37:37.78   12:08 38  35.8       26       M 35-39      
508   1940 Danielle Mireles          F      Holland            MI    US      38:53.65   37:38.08   12:08 38  39.8       36       F 35-39      
509   1384 Sarah Veselenak           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:40.82   37:41.13   12:09 26  39.1       51       F 25-29      
510   1179 Michael Zuidema           M      Grandville         MI    US      38:13.31   37:41.63   12:10 40  36.3       20       M 40-44      
511   1968 Kaden Douma               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:50.61   37:44.5    12:10 12  38.1       21       M 10-14      
512   1622 Chris Douma               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:50.68   37:44.57   12:11 37  35.5       27       M 35-39      
513   1857 Bradley Salisbury         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:05.42   37:46.86   12:11 43  37.0       21       M 40-44      
514   1641 Andrew Miller             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:42.39   37:47.24   12:11 48  38.4       25       M 45-49      
515   2087 Shauna VanderStel         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:49.03   37:47.29   12:11 31  39.0       47       F 30-34      
516   2055 Faliziya Espinoza         F      GR                 MI    US      39:49.08   37:48.56   12:12 11  44.6       12       F 10-14      
517   1289 Ari Clowney               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:43.86   37:50.63   12:12 36  39.3       37       F 35-39      
518   1085 Candace French            F      Wyoming            MI    US      38:55.99   37:51.78   12:13 56  46.6       16       F 55-59      
519   1086 Codi Ponte                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:55.91   37:52.28   12:13 27  38.9       52       F 25-29      
520   1389 Kayla Taggart             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      38:00.71   37:54.93   12:14 24  38.9       27       F 20-24      
521   1197 Ashley Bowerman           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:00.8    37:54.99   12:14 24  38.9       28       F 20-24      
522   1791 Katie MacGregor           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:39.02   37:55.41   12:14 24  38.9       29       F 20-24      
523   7147 Zachary Grant             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:40.68   37:56.81   12:14 28  34.1       27       M 25-29      
524   1325 Hope Schroyer             F      Allendale          MI    US      38:34.77   37:57.58   12:15 27  38.8       53       F 25-29      
525   1423 Kelly Deblaey             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      39:40.56   37:57.97   12:15 30  38.8       48       F 30-34      
526   1747 Pamela Koch               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:04.48   38:02.96   12:16 50  43.3       23       F 50-54      
527   1607 Gerard Graney             M      Howell             MI    US      41:01.26   38:06.4    12:18 56  40.5       21       M 55-59      
528   1464 Amy Barber                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:07.26   38:07.51   12:18 41  39.9       30       F 40-44      
529   1478 Zachary Barber            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:07.55   38:08.03   12:18 7   47.8       5        M 1- 9       
530   2079 Kip Meserva               M      Saginaw            MI    US      40:10.01   38:10.01   12:19 47  37.7       26       M 45-49      
531   1481 Louise Hautamaki          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:56.58   38:12.07   12:19 64  50.9       8        F 60-64      
532   1643 Brian Gibson              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:34.69   38:12.94   12:20 50  38.5       19       M 50-54      
533   1535 Elizabeth Foster          F      Ada                MI    US      39:15.89   38:21.83   12:23 39  39.2       38       F 35-39      
534   1317 Corbyn Vredevelt          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:55.54   38:23.36   12:23 7   47.5       6        M 1- 9       
535   1741 Sivilay Souriyasak        F      newaygo            MI    US      38:43.22   38:23.66   12:23 43  40.2       31       F 40-44      
536   1410 Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:45.64   38:23.96   12:23 60  48.2       9        F 60-64      
537   1014 Gloria Aukeman            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:42.56   38:25.33   12:24 65  51.2       4        F 65-69      
538   1422 Andrea Pierce             F      Caledonia          MI    US      39:21.31   38:25.52   12:24 35  38.6       39       F 35-39      
539   1345 Matthew Blanker           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:21.33   38:25.61   12:24 37  34.8       28       M 35-39      
540   1878 Joanna Corrigan           F      Wyoming            MI    US      39:54.71   38:26.8    12:24 37  38.8       40       F 35-39      
541   1619 Celestina Yesh            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:43.85   38:28.54   12:25 36  38.6       41       F 35-39      
542   1302 Stephanie Donovan         F      Wyoming            MI    US      40:14.81   38:29.89   12:25 42  39.8       32       F 40-44      
543   2008 Erin Harkness             F      Allendale          MI    US      40:08.4    38:29.99   12:25 21  38.3       30       F 20-24      
544   1753 Judy Mattimore-Carver     F      Comstock Park      MI    US      39:17.45   38:30.12   12:25 68  53.2       5        F 65-69      
545   2090 Amanda Bursey             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:53.52   38:30.34   12:25 32  38.3       49       F 30-34      
546   1832 Dawn Norman               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:24.75   38:35.32   12:27 46  41.0       22       F 45-49      
547   1834 Ashley Muehleise          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:25.61   38:35.63   12:27 22  38.2       31       F 20-24      
548   1746 Kendra Decker             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:41.02   38:39.22   12:28 43  39.9       33       F 40-44      
549   1316 Christine Vredevelt       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:13.24   38:41.16   12:29 46  40.9       23       F 45-49      
550   1601 Jon Tellier               M      Caledonia          MI    US      40:29.81   38:42.46   12:29 49  37.7       27       M 45-49      
551   1180 Nihada Hodzic             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:28.82   38:45.39   12:30 31  38.0       50       F 30-34      
552   1412 Beth VanDam               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:08.31   38:46.36   12:30 55  44.9       17       F 55-59      
553   1117 Carmen Cedeno             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:27.75   38:49.57   12:31 29  37.9       54       F 25-29      
554   1828 Darren Grunwaldt          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:45.95   38:50.13   12:32 44  36.2       22       M 40-44      
555   1118 Timothy Sullivan          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:27.46   38:52.08   12:32 30  33.4       29       M 30-34      
556   1333 Holly VanStrien           F      Caledonia          MI    US      40:21.48   38:52.25   12:32 34  38.1       51       F 30-34      
557   1005 Alison Schrader           F      WYOMING            MI    US      39:09.89   38:55.1    12:33 48  41.4       24       F 45-49      
558   1864 Jamie Thompson            F      Muskegon           MI    US      39:36.54   38:57.53   12:34 39  38.6       42       F 35-39      
559   1987 Bruce Babcock             M      Ada                MI    US      40:38.95   39:06.51   12:37 69  44.1       5        M 65-69      
560   2019 Nick Bakita               M      Byron Center       MI    US      40:30.36   39:06.58   12:37 13  35.8       22       M 10-14      
561   1235 Megan Caudle              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:50.28   39:08.08   12:37 30  37.6       52       F 30-34      
562   1723 Elise Moo                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:35.59   39:08.34   12:38 11  43.1       13       F 10-14      
563   1656 Josh Dill                 M      Caledonia          MI    US      40:36.52   39:10.26   12:38 31  33.2       30       M 30-34      
564   1479 Jack McKellar             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:42.72   39:11.59   12:39 11  38.0       23       M 10-14      
565   1234 Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:50.61   39:11.62   12:39 32  37.6       53       F 30-34      
566   1472 Zoe McKellar              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:42.41   39:11.99   12:39 44  39.7       34       F 40-44      
567   1620 Kara Prickett             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:38.22   39:12.26   12:39 28  37.6       55       F 25-29      
568   2009 Torrie Gray               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:08.61   39:15.26   12:40 16  38.8       9        F 15-19      
569   1623 Stephanie McMillen        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:50.42   39:18.37   12:41 45  39.9       25       F 45-49      
570   1722 Jennifer Moo              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:53.64   39:26.08   12:43 42  38.8       35       F 40-44      
571   1707 Katrina Smith             F      Jenison            MI    US      42:18.59   39:26.47   12:43 31  37.4       54       F 30-34      
572   1330 Rachel Westra             F      Wyoming            MI    US      41:16.86   39:26.59   12:43 42  38.8       36       F 40-44      
573   1706 Marci Pearce              F      Rockford           MI    US      42:18.66   39:26.92   12:44 29  37.4       56       F 25-29      
574   1705 Sandy Pearce              F      Rockford           MI    US      42:19.05   39:27.8    12:44 53  43.2       24       F 50-54      
575   1294 Zoe Carmichael            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:15.9    39:33.32   12:46 47  40.4       26       F 45-49      
576   1301 Laura Rozek               F      Pinckney           MI    US      40:05.84   39:35.12   12:46 38  37.9       43       F 35-39      
577   2044 Josue Herrera             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:33.83   39:35.14   12:46 22  32.7       18       M 20-24      
578   2041 Patrick Haverty           M      Allendale          MI    US      40:33.59   39:35.49   12:46 22  32.7       19       M 20-24      
579   7161 Tammy Hellem              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:46.92   39:38.66   12:47 41  38.4       37       F 40-44      
580   1227 Lynn Wilson               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:30.25   39:47.31   12:50 42  38.5       38       F 40-44      
581   1175 Antoney Potter            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:05.26   39:47.52   12:50 13  35.1       24       M 10-14      
582   1304 Ellen Pike                F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      40:42.55   39:47.71   12:50 23  37.0       32       F 20-24      
583   2100 Christine Lauer           F      Rockford           MI    US      41:49.57   39:50.67   12:51 45  39.4       27       F 45-49      
584   1305 Janet Pike                F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      41:07.09   39:51.75   12:52 53  42.8       25       F 50-54      
585   1377 Stacey Wykoski            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:27.66   39:53.03   12:52 54  43.2       26       F 50-54      
586   1664 Kristi Hanshaw            F      Caledonia          MI    US      42:17.84   39:55.2    12:53 42  38.4       39       F 40-44      
587   1637 Tamara Barney             F      Caledonia          MI    US      42:19.95   39:57.19   12:53 56  44.2       18       F 55-59      
588   1685 Sally Gless               F      Caledonia          MI    US      42:19.99   39:57.33   12:53 61  46.9       10       F 60-64      
589   2081 Jeremiah Bossenberger     M      Middleville        MI    US      42:33.54   40:02.74   12:55 37  33.4       29       M 35-39      
590   2083 Blake Bossenberger        M      Middleville        MI    US      42:33.94   40:02.92   12:55 9   40.5       7        M 1- 9       
591   7450 Matthew Cook              M      Caledonia          MI    US      40:35.71   40:04.53   12:56 31  32.5       31       M 30-34      
592   1713 Nicole Cook               F      Caledonia          MI    US      40:35.91   40:04.69   12:56 28  36.8       57       F 25-29      
593   1069 Stacy Comrie              F      Wayland            MI    US      42:50.11   40:06.21   12:56 32  36.8       55       F 30-34      
594   1174 Arlene Potter             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:25.51   40:07.64   12:57 47  39.8       28       F 45-49      
595   1710 Maureen Myers             F      Greenville         MI    US      42:06.38   40:12.28   12:58 55  43.3       19       F 55-59      
596   1655 Tony Williams             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:47.3    40:14.6    12:59 53  37.4       20       M 50-54      
597   1654 Tami Inman                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:46.14   40:16.02   12:59 48  40.1       29       F 45-49      
598   1366 Nicole Smith              F      Milan              MI    US      41:55.5    40:16.89   13:00 25  36.6       58       F 25-29      
599   1657 Kelli Erb                 F      Rockford           MI    US      43:14.12   40:21.43   13:01 31  36.5       56       F 30-34      
600   1571 Kirk Gates                M      Hudsonville        MI    US      43:13.95   40:21.48   13:01 32  32.3       32       M 30-34      
601   1349 Chad Pierce               M      Byron Center       MI    US      42:12.25   40:31.16   13:04 36  32.8       30       M 35-39      
602   1873 Eric Lambert              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:41.65   40:40.32   13:07 43  34.3       23       M 40-44      
603   7654 Kimberly Stark            F      Zeeland            MI    US      43:08.39   40:41.39   13:08 30  36.2       57       F 30-34      
604   1100 DJ Dreyer                 M      Wyoming            MI    US      42:55.95   40:47.38   13:09 11  36.5       25       M 10-14      
605   1213 Amber Steeby              F      Wyoming            MI    US      41:28.17   40:47.58   13:10 51  40.8       27       F 50-54      
606   1869 Mark Andrews              M      Hastings           MI    US      41:28.48   40:47.88   13:10 52  36.6       21       M 50-54      
607   1781 Michelle Gray             F      Delton             MI    US      41:42.02   40:48.27   13:10 41  37.3       40       F 40-44      
608   1777 Susan Halloran            F      Wayland            MI    US      41:42.18   40:48.38   13:10 55  42.7       20       F 55-59      
609   1318 Heather Pentecost         F      Jenison            MI    US      41:38.99   40:55.23   13:12 44  38.0       41       F 40-44      
610   1914 Mariah Cosper             F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      42:37.95   40:55.99   13:12 28  36.0       59       F 25-29      
611   1121 Pratyusha Nallapati       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:46.64   40:57.1    13:13 31  36.0       58       F 30-34      
612   1271 Karen Penney              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:01.25   41:03.99   13:15 59  44.5       21       F 55-59      
613   1841 Mary Haskamp              F      Otsego             MI    US      44:05.22   41:06.95   13:16 55  42.4       22       F 55-59      
614   1974 Katherine Weidner         F      Caledonia          MI    US      42:42.45   41:07.52   13:16 41  37.0       42       F 40-44      
615   1842 Deb Hamilton              F      Portage            MI    US      44:05.4    41:09.4    13:17 51  40.5       28       F 50-54      
616   1099 Dakotah Dreyer            F      Wyoming            MI    US      43:18.69   41:10.97   13:17 9   43.4       8        F 1- 9       
617   1894 Jennifer Stoops           F      Caledonia          MI    US      43:58.23   41:14.17   13:18 42  37.1       43       F 40-44      
618   2048 John Richards             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:59.39   41:17.89   13:19 50  35.6       22       M 50-54      
619   1057 Brenda Smock              F      Allendale          MI    US      43:20.33   41:22.48   13:21 56  42.6       23       F 55-59      
620   1098 Kimberly Dreyer           F      Wyoming            MI    US      43:33.54   41:24.42   13:21 40  36.5       44       F 40-44      
621   1087 Suzanne Bouwhuis          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      43:43.56   41:25.24   13:22 58  43.6       24       F 55-59      
622   1089 Amy Ewing                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      43:42.91   41:25.41   13:22 53  41.1       29       F 50-54      
623   1194 Peter Baldwin             M      Saline             MI    US      44:10.59   41:28.44   13:23 44  33.9       24       M 40-44      
624   2056 Melinda Smith             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:45.89   41:31.54   13:24 46  38.1       30       F 45-49      
625   1985 Aaron Cobb                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:40.18   41:36.12   13:25 45  34.1       28       M 45-49      
626   2045 Kamdyn Holman             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:40.49   41:36.83   13:25 11  35.8       26       M 10-14      
627   1830 Dalene DeGraaf            F      Jenison            MI    US      44:13.68   41:43.85   13:28 64  46.6       11       F 60-64      
628   1729 Jaci Wismar               F      Newaygo            MI    US      42:44.04   41:46.6    13:29 42  36.7       45       F 40-44      
629   1237 Rhonda Fortney            F      Nunica             MI    US      42:53.69   41:47.65   13:29 54  41.2       30       F 50-54      
630   1231 Kayla Fortney             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:53.8    41:48.04   13:29 26  35.2       60       F 25-29      
631   1507 Peter James               M      Ada                MI    US      42:05.57   41:49.34   13:29 53  36.0       23       M 50-54      
632   1054 Kaylee Hanson             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      43:09.05   42:01.32   13:33 21  35.1       33       F 20-24      
633   1718 Lisa Frick                F      Sparta             MI    US      43:58      42:01.84   13:33 34  35.2       59       F 30-34      
634   1009 Julie Baar                F      Jenison            MI    US      42:31.27   42:04.08   13:34 58  42.9       25       F 55-59      
635   1359 Teri Allie                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:00.8    42:07.54   13:35 55  41.4       26       F 55-59      
636   1358 Paul Allie                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:01      42:07.97   13:35 55  36.3       22       M 55-59      
637   1329 Michael Czarnopis         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:33.22   42:12.21   13:37 25  30.7       28       M 25-29      
638   1328 Zachary Dodge             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:33.81   42:13.56   13:37 25  30.7       29       M 25-29      
639   1499 Amy England               F      Belmont            MI    US      44:27.16   42:15.57   13:38 39  35.6       44       F 35-39      
640   1506 JAIME Tummino             F      Alto               MI    US      43:12.66   42:22.62   13:40 40  35.7       46       F 40-44      
641   1200 Erin Benham               F      Belmont            MI    US      44:47.54   42:34.62   13:44 25  34.6       61       F 25-29      
642   1882 Anne Johnson              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:21.3    42:35.38   13:44 57  41.9       27       F 55-59      
643   1868 Carrie Mariuz             F      Fennville          MI    US      44:44.58   42:36.9    13:45                1        No Age Given 
644   1045 Raylene Roshko            F      Kentwood           MI    US      44:39.03   42:50.49   13:49 27  34.4       62       F 25-29      
645   1192 Sarah Palmbos             F      Allendale          MI    US      44:56.23   42:56.23   13:51 38  34.9       45       F 35-39      
646   1336 Kathleen Pierce Saunders  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:49.67   42:59.67   13:52 59  42.5       28       F 55-59      
647   1716 Anna Hayes                F      Hudsonville        MI    US      44:14.49   43:04.24   13:54 14  36.6       14       F 10-14      
648   2012 Lori Caughey              F      Spring Lake        MI    US      43:57.42   43:04.57   13:54 61  43.5       12       F 60-64      
649   1759 David Hytinen             M      Caledonia          MI    US      46:12.49   43:09.85   13:55 42  32.1       25       M 40-44      
650   1761 Wade Burge                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:12.45   43:10.28   13:56 43  32.4       26       M 40-44      
651   1337 Kevin Saunders            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:03.2    43:17.01   13:58 62  37.4       6        M 60-64      
652   1517 Michelle Moore            F      Coopersville       MI    US      45:44.62   43:29.96   14:02 44  35.7       47       F 40-44      
653   1354 Shannon Henderson         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:07.22   43:30.09   14:02 28  33.9       63       F 25-29      
654   1611 Rachel Bissell            F      Canton             MI    US      45:35.61   43:33.69   14:03 28  33.8       64       F 25-29      
655   7027 Karen Tjapkes             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:13.66   43:34.31   14:03 41  34.9       48       F 40-44      
656   1773 Bridget Visser            F      Grandville         MI    US      45:35.58   43:34.77   14:03 20  33.8       34       F 20-24      
657   1930 Lisetta Sherman           F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      44:22.34   43:36.15   14:04 51  38.2       31       F 50-54      
658   1649 Angela Parshall           F      Battle Creek       MI    US      44:00.77   43:41.74   14:06 39  34.4       46       F 35-39      
659   1924 Victoria Stacey           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:06.82   43:54.69   14:10 53  38.8       32       F 50-54      
660   1662 KYLE GREER                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:14.47   43:56.42   14:10 36  33.8       47       F 35-39      
661   1212 Debra Warwick             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:38.28   44:00.76   14:12 63  43.6       13       F 60-64      
662   1293 Diana McDiarmid           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:39.17   44:01.69   14:12 51  37.8       33       F 50-54      
663   1524 Cheryl Taylor             F      Big Rapids         MI    US      45:25.47   44:07.94   14:14 51  37.8       34       F 50-54      
664   1523 Dawn Huffman              F      Rockford           MI    US      45:25.41   44:08.03   14:14 51  37.8       35       F 50-54      
665   1672 Rebecca Denning           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:28.25   44:09.98   14:15 35  33.6       48       F 35-39      
666   2085 Amethyst Davis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:42.09   44:12.23   14:16 15  35.0       10       F 15-19      
667   1438 Alicia Toure              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:27.81   44:13.43   14:16 27  33.3       65       F 25-29      
668   1908 Madalen Lambert           F      Ada                MI    US      45:15.67   44:18.03   14:17 9   40.4       9        F 1- 9       
669   1905 Ben Houchin               M      Ada                MI    US      45:25.21   44:26.96   14:20 9   36.5       8        M 1- 9       
670   1996 Tina Sentner              F      Caledonia          MI    US      46:27.91   44:27.25   14:20 46  35.6       31       F 45-49      
671   1995 Marion Lebsock            F      Caledonia          MI    US      46:27.94   44:27.65   14:21 53  38.3       36       F 50-54      
672   1097 Amanda Vaughn             F      Rockford           MI    US      46:12.46   44:28.73   14:21 35  33.4       49       F 35-39      
673   1903 Opal Houchin              F      Ada                MI    US      45:28.42   44:30.38   14:21 40  34.0       49       F 40-44      
674   1078 Amy Robbins               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:44.18   44:30.48   14:21 36  33.4       50       F 35-39      
675   1250 Mike Mekkes               M      Kentwood           MI    US      44:42.04   44:32.96   14:22 35  29.7       31       M 35-39      
676   1823 Ray Lantinga              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:43.8    44:44.3    14:26 72  40.0       4        M 70-79      
677   1421 Megan Kellogg             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:30.88   44:47.66   14:27 22  32.9       35       F 20-24      
678   2084 Chloe Bossenberger        F      Middleville        MI    US      47:25.31   44:55.78   14:30 7   42.8       10       F 1- 9       
679   2082 Meghan Bossenberger       F      Middleville        MI    US      47:25.19   44:55.84   14:30 30  32.8       60       F 30-34      
680   1439 Joy Hall                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:08.36   44:56.05   14:30 43  34.3       50       F 40-44      
681   1440 Jake Hall                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:08.05   44:56.12   14:30 10  34.5       27       M 10-14      
682   1533 DJ Elford                 F      Pierson            MI    US      47:35.58   44:58.73   14:31 50  36.6       37       F 50-54      
683   1373 Rebecca SHOVAN            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:43.68   45:03.79   14:32 7   42.7                             
683   1396 Dorothy Didrichsons       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:35.6    44:58.91   14:31 68  45.5       6        F 65-69      
684   1178 Maria Zuidema             F      Grandville         MI    US      45:31.86   45:01.74   14:32 36  33.0       51       F 35-39      
686   1374 Rebecca SHOVAN            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:43.96   45:04.41   14:32 7   42.7       12       F 1- 9       
687   1372 RUTH SHOVAN               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:46.17   45:06.29   14:33 35  32.9       52       F 35-39      
688   1382 Eric Rosbury              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      48:04.47   45:06.62   14:33 38  29.9       32       M 35-39      
689   1984 Juline Lloyd              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:09.39   45:08.74   14:34 50  36.5       38       F 50-54      
690   1021 Glenda Borowski           F      Muskegon           MI    US      45:52.59   45:09.09   14:34 72  48.0       1        F 70-79      
691   1450 Chris Hagan               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      48:11.59   45:14.58   14:36 36  29.4       33       M 35-39      
692   2097 Ted Lausman               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:33.24   45:19.38   14:37 50  32.5       24       M 50-54      
693   1033 ALYSSA GILL               F      Eaton Rapids       MI    US      48:26.55   45:29.91   14:41 20  32.4       36       F 20-24      
694   1032 Robin Stein               F      Eaton Rapids       MI    US      48:26.97   45:30.06   14:41 44  34.2       51       F 40-44      
695   2037 Sathish Kumar Rajagopalan M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:21.25   45:34.17   14:42 37  29.4       34       M 35-39      
696   1381 Barbara Felsk             F      Cadillac           MI    US      47:32.34   45:34.33   14:42 64  42.7       14       F 60-64      
697   1347 Eric Pierce               M      Byron Center       MI    US      47:25.94   45:46.18   14:46 7   39.9       9        M 1- 9       
698   1348 Grant Pierce              M      Byron Center       MI    US      47:28.68   45:48.05   14:46 9   35.4       10       M 1- 9       
699   1944 Cristian Salas-salinas    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      48:23.67   45:50.32   14:47 8   37.4       11       M 1- 9       
700   1673 Bobbi Gonzalez            F      Ada                MI    US      48:16.84   45:53.11   14:48 34  32.3       61       F 30-34      
701   1346 Elizabeth Pierce          F      Byron Center       MI    US      47:34.39   45:54.89   14:49 33  32.2       62       F 30-34      
702   1105 Daniel Bowen              M      Rockford           MI    US      46:44.63   45:56.09   14:49 30  28.3       33       M 30-34      
703   2029 Sabrina Pincombe          F      Comstock Park      MI    US      48:22.94   45:57      14:49 20  32.1       37       F 20-24      
704   1324 Sarah Pincombe            F      Comstock Park      MI    US      48:23.12   45:57.39   14:49 39  32.7       53       F 35-39      
705   1195 Darvi Bolbolan            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      48:08.82   46:03.76   14:52 36  28.9       35       M 35-39      
706   1146 Jaimee Sheridan           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:05.5    46:06.07   14:52 23  32.0       38       F 20-24      
707   1281 Henry Lewis               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:11.9    46:08.59   14:53 32  28.3       34       M 30-34      
708   1282 Mark Kimble               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:12.31   46:09.31   14:53 32  28.3       35       M 30-34      
709   1352 Lyn Sawyer                F      Wyoming            MI    US      48:02.71   46:13.11   14:55 53  36.9       39       F 50-54      
710   1383 Karen Smith-Rosbury       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:09.66   46:13.49   14:55 36  32.2       54       F 35-39      
711   1521 Aida Slogar               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:13.86   46:13.53   14:55 39  32.6       55       F 35-39      
712   1640 Elizabeth Gonzalez        F      Leslie             MI    US      48:22.51   46:13.97   14:55 54  37.3       40       F 50-54      
713   1639 Justine Gonzalez Bratt    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      48:22.33   46:14.03   14:55 29  31.9       66       F 25-29      
714   1794 Olivia Schwartz           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:59.34   46:16.63   14:56 15  33.5       11       F 15-19      
715   7471 Joann Karpowicz           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:01.23   46:21.28   14:57 58  39.0       29       F 55-59      
716   1982 Amy Polega                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:00.61   46:24.02   14:58 46  34.1       32       F 45-49      
717   7482 Natalie Yuncker           F      Shepherd           MI    US      49:00.8    46:24.23   14:58 24  31.8       39       F 20-24      
718   1163 Erin Neumann              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:16.31   46:26.24   14:59 31  31.7       63       F 30-34      
719   1646 Rachael Boyer             F      Kentwood           MI    US      48:26.1    46:28.31   14:59 38  32.2       56       F 35-39      
720   2120 Janet Lugers              F      Douglas            MI    US      47:51.86   46:32.3    15:01 66  42.9       7        F 65-69      
721   1483 Susan Doyle               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:25.04   46:35.73   15:02 55  37.4       30       F 55-59      
722   1724 George Salas              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:11.88   46:39.66   15:03 46  30.6       29       M 45-49      
723   1119 Michele Ketchum           F      Sparta             MI    US      47:47.01   46:42.93   15:04 44  33.3       52       F 40-44      
724   1445 Heather Hendler           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:58.76   46:56.12   15:08 23  31.4       40       F 20-24      
725   1430 Nigel Greer               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      47:59.12   46:56.89   15:09 24  27.6       20       M 20-24      
726   1080 Sandy Stephenson          F      Portage            MI    US      48:21.69   46:58.56   15:09 72  46.1       2        F 70-79      
727   1107 Chris Dailey              M      Holt               MI    US      50:01.67   47:06.68   15:12 38  28.6       36       M 35-39      
728   1444 Kaitlyn Konyndyk          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:28.67   47:07.79   15:12 8   39.3       13       F 1- 9       
729   1264 Michelle Newton           F      Rockford           MI    US      50:08.83   47:08.19   15:12 38  31.8       57       F 35-39      
730   1658 Donald Fare               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:02.41   47:08.77   15:13 40  29.0       27       M 40-44      
731   1255 Jeanne Holladay           F      Rockford           MI    US      47:57.87   47:09.73   15:13 36  31.5       58       F 35-39      
732   1443 Sarah Konyndyk            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:34.13   47:12.06   15:14 13  34.1       15       F 10-14      
733   1441 Jen Konyndyk              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:34.2    47:12.57   15:14 44  32.9       53       F 40-44      
734   1482 Tina Barnikow             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:36.81   47:19.81   15:16 58  38.2       31       F 55-59      
735   1141 Geoffrey Kartes           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:13.02   47:26.84   15:18 27  27.3       30       M 25-29      
736   1670 Nanette Holmes            F      Greenville         MI    US      49:06.06   47:29.4    15:19 59  38.5       32       F 55-59      
737   1537 DaMel Nixon               M      Lansing            MI    US      50:31.93   47:36.69   15:22 41  28.9       28       M 40-44      
738   2047 Kirk Reed                 M      Wayland            MI    US      50:35.53   47:42.95   15:24 61  33.7       7        M 60-64      
739   1536 Pamela Bayhan             F      LansingLans        MI    US      50:41.31   47:46.91   15:25 46  33.1       33       F 45-49      
740   1388 Nichole Stark             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      49:11.34   48:06.3    15:31 28  30.6       67       F 25-29      
741   1312 Carey Colburn             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:08.32   48:07.03   15:31 46  32.9       34       F 45-49      
742   1311 Grace Colburn             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:07.97   48:07.14   15:31 12  34.2       16       F 10-14      
743   1063 Rachael Decker            F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      49:12.02   48:07.35   15:31 27  30.6       68       F 25-29      
744   1491 Anonymous Participant     M      Wyoming            MI    US      49:17.88   48:13.61   15:33 54  31.5       25       M 50-54      
745   1496 Dan Mancilla              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:19.59   48:15.25   15:34 41  28.5       29       M 40-44      
746   2106 Shannon Novak             F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      49:49.95   48:15.45   15:34 45  32.5       35       F 45-49      
747   1495 Elizabeth Conens          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:20.06   48:15.78   15:34 33  30.6       64       F 30-34      
748   2107 Abby Miske                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:21.69   48:18.56   15:35 73  45.5       3        F 70-79      
749   1224 Jennifer Davis            F      Howard City        MI    US      48:47.56   48:19.82   15:35 38  31.0       59       F 35-39      
750   2072 Ryleigh Davis             F      Howard City        MI    US      48:47.49   48:20.2    15:36 8   38.3       14       F 1- 9       
751   1052 Lizzie Thibault           F      Allendale          MI    US      50:00.62   48:35.43   15:40 38  30.8       60       F 35-39      
752   1561 Colleen Bolthouse         F      Dorr               MI    US      51:40.29   48:36.57   15:41 47  32.8       36       F 45-49      
753   1591 Laurie Tindle             F      Alto               MI    US      51:40.64   48:37.18   15:41 50  33.9       41       F 50-54      
754   1993 Treise Healy              F      Grandville         MI    US      51:02.81   48:41.77   15:43 26  30.3       69       F 25-29      
755   1644 Kimberly Gibson           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      51:03.29   48:42.36   15:43 50  33.8       42       F 50-54      
756   1525 Kimberly Boss             F      Comstock Park      MI    US      50:40      48:42.37   15:43 41  31.2       54       F 40-44      
757   2040 Carrie Boss               F      Howell             MI    US      50:40.39   48:43.62   15:43 41  31.2       55       F 40-44      
758   1788 Isaac Schofield           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:41.33   48:52.62   15:46 5   43.7       12       M 1- 9       
759   1590 Gwen Kulak                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      51:03.69   48:52.73   15:46 53  34.9       43       F 50-54      
760   1787 Rebecca Schofield         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:41.71   48:53.24   15:46 27  30.1       70       F 25-29      
761   1578 Bob Hoolsema              M      Byron Center       MI    US      51:11.58   48:57.72   15:48 11  34.4       17       F 10-14      
762   1577 Kristi Cook               F      Byron Center       MI    US      51:11.61   48:57.92   15:48 40  30.9       56       F 40-44      
763   1458 Matthew Weaver            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      51:14.81   49:02.98   15:49 29  26.4       31       M 25-29      
764   1457 Erin Durkee               F      Caledonia          MI    US      51:15.22   49:03.09   15:49 31  30.0       65       F 30-34      
765   1084 Brenda Pegg               F      Jenison            MI    US      49:48.21   49:20.6    15:55 52  34.1       44       F 50-54      
766   7123 Scott Pegg                M      Jenison            MI    US      49:48.39   49:20.69   15:55 53  30.5       26       M 50-54      
767   1520 Jill Avink                F      Grant              MI    US      50:28.15   49:21.44   15:55 54  34.9       45       F 50-54      
768   1154 Ghina Quijano             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      52:05.53   49:22.01   15:55 30  29.8       66       F 30-34      
769   1519 Scott Avink               M      Grant              MI    US      50:28.45   49:22.18   15:56 56  31.2       23       M 55-59      
770   1584 LISA RUPERT               F      Rockford           MI    US      51:34.93   49:24.78   15:56 48  32.6       37       F 45-49      
771   1956 Rita Goggins              F      Lowell             MI    US      50:04.37   49:28.64   15:58 47  32.3       38       F 45-49      
772   2032 Dawn Davis                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:01.99   49:32.11   15:59 46  31.9       39       F 45-49      
773   1368 Susan Ledy                F      Wyoming            MI    US      50:22.77   49:32.31   15:59 67  40.8       8        F 65-69      
774   1007 Alyssa Lock               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      51:31.78   50:02.12   16:08 32  29.5       67       F 30-34      
775   1892 Gerrit Bush               M      Marne              MI    US      52:33.78   50:04.05   16:09 42  27.7       30       M 40-44      
776   1891 Jayme Bush                F      Marne              MI    US      52:33.41   50:04.25   16:09 40  30.2       57       F 40-44      
777   1362 Vince Randall             M      Burton             MI    US      51:21.93   50:11.4    16:11 51  29.6       27       M 50-54      
778   1361 Gloria Randall            F      Burton             MI    US      51:21.49   50:12.54   16:12 52  33.6       46       F 50-54      
779   1365 Andrea Randall            F      Burton             MI    US      51:21.76   50:12.66   16:12 22  29.3       41       F 20-24      
780   1284 Diego Arviso              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      51:29.46   50:15.29   16:13 33  26.1       36       M 30-34      
781   1989 Cassonya Carter           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      52:15.95   50:24.57   16:16 52  33.4       47       F 50-54      
782   2042 Lisa Norris               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      52:16.04   50:24.6    16:16 53  33.8       48       F 50-54      
783   1050 Jessica Standley          F      Hopkins            MI    US      53:17.76   50:34.03   16:19 13  31.8       18       F 10-14      
784   1616 Megan Yost                F      Comstock Park      MI    US      53:10.66   50:35.3    16:19 36  29.4       61       F 35-39      
785   1113 Tammy Stack               F      Comstock Park      MI    US      53:10.43   50:35.41   16:19 41  30.1       58       F 40-44      
786   1042 Audrey Pelz               F      Grand Haven        MI    US      52:35.77   50:38.62   16:20 24  29.1       42       F 20-24      
787   1566 Kari Grabman              F      Muskegon           MI    US      52:44.99   50:41.13   16:21 28  29.1       71       F 25-29      
788   1058 Serena Syriac             F      Muskegon           MI    US      52:36.33   50:41.87   16:21 25  29.1       72       F 25-29      
789   2020 Maddie Bakita             F      Byron Center       MI    US      52:07.6    50:42.36   16:21 7   37.9       15       F 1- 9       
790   1059 Marcy Hazen               F      Hopkins            MI    US      53:23.07   50:42.4    16:21 50  32.5       49       F 50-54      
791   2017 Bret Bakita               M      Byron Center       MI    US      52:08.39   50:43.15   16:22 44  27.7       31       M 40-44      
792   1552 Corena Leutscher          F      Twin LakeTwin Lake MI    US      52:45.04   50:46.64   16:23 42  30.2       59       F 40-44      
793   1490 Joan Brink                F      Wyoming            MI    US      53:05.2    50:49.37   16:24 55  34.3       33       F 55-59      
794   1760 Jennifer Wilson           F      Wyoming            MI    US      53:52.31   50:49.94   16:24 44  30.6       60       F 40-44      
795   1758 LeAnn Secord              F      Wyoming            MI    US      53:52.45   50:50.67   16:24 33  29.0       68       F 30-34      
796   1585 Martha Mendez             F      Wyoming            MI    US      51:16.18   50:58.71   16:27 35  29.1       62       F 35-39      
797   2030 Alice Schmidt             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      51:43.76   50:59.43   16:27 62  37.2       15       F 60-64      
798   2014 Marie Ciero               F      Fruitport          MI    US      51:55.97   51:03.11   16:28 63  37.6       16       F 60-64      
799   1618 Jessie Smickley           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      52:03.9    51:29.11   16:36 28  28.6       73       F 25-29      
800   1631 Marcy Hall                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      52:05.43   51:29.57   16:37 46  30.7       40       F 45-49      
801   1106 Christine Davenport       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      54:37.85   51:42.4    16:41 31  28.5       69       F 30-34      
802   1246 Ellen Klungle             F      Rockford           MI    US      54:01.71   51:47.52   16:42 59  35.3       34       F 55-59      
803   1245 Sue Mather                F      Wyoming            MI    US      54:01.62   51:47.71   16:42 58  34.9       35       F 55-59      
804   1951 Jared Gafford             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      52:27.58   51:53.73   16:44 26  25.0       32       M 25-29      
805   2038 Amy Cobler                F      Rockford           MI    US      54:33.55   51:55.29   16:45 43  29.7       61       F 40-44      
806   1549 Dani Goen                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      54:29.64   51:55.48   16:45 48  31.1       41       F 45-49      
807   1950 Emily Gafford             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      52:27.66   51:55.6    16:45 27  28.4       74       F 25-29      
808   1547 Glen Goen                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      54:29.78   51:55.92   16:45 54  29.2       28       M 50-54      
809   7858 Jennifer Hunt             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      54:33.48   51:57.93   16:46 38  28.8       63       F 35-39      
810   2018 Jen Bakita                F      Byron Center       MI    US      53:24.82   51:59.74   16:46 43  29.7       62       F 40-44      
811   1225 Vicki Hahn                F      Wyoming            MI    US      52:52.63   52:02.35   16:47 55  33.5       36       F 55-59      
812   1056 Kaley Smock               F      Allendalel         MI    US      54:30.61   52:06.18   16:48 23  28.3       43       F 20-24      
813   1093 Jade Mecum                F      Allendale          MI    US      54:30.84   52:06.19   16:48 23  28.3       44       F 20-24      
814   2098 Patrick Ritsema           M      Twin Lake          MI    US      54:19.52   52:16.55   16:52 43  26.7       32       M 40-44      
815   1998 Mary Bratt                F      Ada                MI    US      54:32.08   52:19.39   16:53 56  33.7       37       F 55-59      
816   1854 Bethany Bratt             F      Ada                MI    US      54:31.88   52:19.54   16:53 30  28.2       70       F 30-34      
817   1565 Amanda Vandermeer         F      Spring Lake        MI    US      54:19.43   52:20.37   16:53 26  28.2       75       F 25-29      
818   1418 Candace Reed              F      Wayland            MI    US      55:17.48   52:24.57   16:54 55  33.3       38       F 55-59      
819   1581 Melissa Miller            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      54:35.62   52:26.21   16:55 42  29.2       63       F 40-44      
820   1575 Megan West                M      Ada                MI    US      54:36.33   52:26.79   16:55 29  24.7       33       M 25-29      
821   1522 Stephanie Wyman           F      Montague           MI    US      54:34.81   52:31.66   16:57 40  28.8       64       F 40-44      
822   1568 Deb Snyder                F      Grand Haven        MI    US      54:34.67   52:36.51   16:58 50  31.3       50       F 50-54      
823   1921 Raquel Lindsay            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      54:34.31   52:42.09   17:00 44  29.5       65       F 40-44      
824   1755 Roxanne Meyers            F      Rockford           MI    US      54:33.99   52:58.03   17:05 47  30.1       42       F 45-49      
825   1742 Jennifer Villarreal       F      Rockford           MI    US      54:34.37   52:58.98   17:05 52  31.8       51       F 50-54      
826   1754 Kristi Swayze             F      Rockford           MI    US      54:34.13   52:59.04   17:05 45  29.6       43       F 45-49      
827   1743 Victor Villarreal         M      Rockford           MI    US      54:34.37   52:59.55   17:06 53  28.4       29       M 50-54      
828   2111 Matt Hamm                 M      Grandville         MI    US      54:07.75   53:23.88   17:14 33  24.5       37       M 30-34      
829   1331 Jill Hamm                 F      Grandville         MI    US      54:07.76   53:24.47   17:14 34  27.7       71       F 30-34      
830   1860 Shannon Hughes            F      Lake Odessa        MI    US      54:56.49   53:24.65   17:14 46  29.6       44       F 45-49      
831   1859 Shelle Kauffman           F      Lake Odessa        MI    US      54:56      53:24.93   17:14 45  29.4       45       F 45-49      
832   1598 Elizabeth Byington        F      Byron Center       MI    US      56:11.06   53:29.95   17:15 24  27.5       45       F 20-24      
833   1597 Ofelia Garcia             F      Caledonia          MI    US      56:10.42   53:32.16   17:16 35  27.7       64       F 35-39      
834   1504 Deidre Dulka              F      Livonia            MI    US      55:43.35   53:54.69   17:23 64  36.1       17       F 60-64      
835   1505 Steven Dulka              M      Livonia            MI    US      55:44.28   53:57.27   17:24 63  30.3       8        M 60-64      
836   1617 Alexa DeVries             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      54:51.49   54:17.71   17:31 24  27.1       46       F 20-24      
837   1303 Sheila Manning            F      Ada                MI    US      56:30.31   55:01.04   17:45 48  29.3       46       F 45-49      
838   1938 Tammy Johnston            F      Grandville         MI    US      55:44.48   55:06.93   17:47 50  29.9       52       F 50-54      
839   1576 Julie Ackerberg           F      Wyoming            MI    US      56:27.61   55:26.84   17:53 27  26.6       76       F 25-29      
840   1556 Taylor Haas               F      Comstock Park      MI    US      56:27.89   55:27.21   17:53 26  26.6       77       F 25-29      
841   1335 Ainsley Cutler            F      Rockford           MI    US      58:44.58   55:27.84   17:53                2        No Age Given 
842   1334 Kathy Miller              F      Canton             MI    US      58:43.7    55:28.82   17:54 56  31.8       39       F 55-59      
843   1077 Erica Seelbinder          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      56:19.82   55:55.48   18:02 35  26.5       65       F 35-39      
844   1895 Heather Havens            F      Kentwood           MI    US      58:21.82   55:56.44   18:03 43  27.6       66       F 40-44      
845   1062 Meghann Goodman           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      56:21.28   55:56.67   18:03 34  26.5       72       F 30-34      
846   1779 Judi Betancourt           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      58:58.8    56:18.01   18:10 36  26.4       66       F 35-39      
847   1799 Bari Fitzpatrick          F      Wyoming            MI    US      58:58.73   56:18.28   18:10 46  28.1       47       F 45-49      
848   1580 Adnan Sahitolli           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      57:52.18   56:19.52   18:10 29  23.0       34       M 25-29      
849   1041 Tim Hunter                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      57:53.13   56:20.4    18:10 35  23.5       37       M 35-39      
850   1546 Megann Timmerman          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      57:51.98   56:20.46   18:10 30  26.2       73       F 30-34      
851   1279 Derrick Dixon             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      57:42.27   56:28.98   18:13 21  22.9       21       M 20-24      
852   1838 Karlene Schmid            F      Wyoming            MI    US      57:52.47   56:28.98   18:13 61  33.2       18       F 60-64      
853   1436 Kaysie Dixon              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      57:40.74   56:29.67   18:13 18  26.2       12       F 15-19      
854   1287 Jon Dixon                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      57:40.63   56:30.34   18:14 48  25.7       30       M 45-49      
855   1837 Fred Schmid               M      Wyoming            MI    US      57:53.91   56:30.56   18:14 63  28.9       9        M 60-64      
856   1432 ReYanna Wasson            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      57:42.62   56:30.68   18:14 19  26.1       13       F 15-19      
857   1992 Letitia Richardson        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      59:05.72   56:32.06   18:14 37  26.4       67       F 35-39      
858   1278 Melissa Trotter           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      59:06.12   56:33.3    18:15 35  26.2       68       F 35-39      
859   1094 Max Marshall              M      Allendale          MI    US      59:23.06   56:55.37   18:22 24  22.8       22       M 20-24      
860   1092 Anne Anderson             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      59:23.75   56:57.39   18:22 26  25.9       78       F 25-29      
861   1296 Elizabeth Horton          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      59:54.57   57:31.51   18:33 44  27.0       67       F 40-44      
862   1297 Kip Horton                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      59:55.23   57:32.03   18:34 52  26.0       30       M 50-54      
863   1946 Lydia Underwood           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      58:16.63   57:41      18:36 26  25.5       79       F 25-29      
864   1952 Ariel Star                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      58:15.97   57:42.28   18:37 24  25.5       47       F 20-24      
865   1715 Sandy Hayes               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:00:02.78 57:49.45   18:39 44  26.9       68       F 40-44      
866   1019 Maryann Tyczynski         F      Comstock Park      MI    US      59:29.59   57:52.45   18:40 55  30.1       40       F 55-59      
867   1130 Murresha Mondy            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      59:31.7    57:57.57   18:42 28  25.4       80       F 25-29      
868   1176 Kurbi Sharp               F      Byron Center       MI    US      59:32.62   57:58.5    18:42 29  25.4       81       F 25-29      
869   1269 Bethany Perry             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:03.49 58:03      18:44 41  26.2       69       F 40-44      
870   1272 Kevin Matvichuck          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:04.5  58:03.13   18:44 25  22.3       35       M 25-29      
871   1275 Precious Young            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:05.19 58:04.48   18:44 18  25.5       14       F 15-19      
872   1696 Emmett Hecht              M      Lake Odessa        MI    US      1:01:32.52 58:24.23   18:50 5   36.6       13       M 1- 9       
873   1815 Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      58:35.34   58:24.89   18:51 49  27.9       48       F 45-49      
874   1693 Erik Hecht                M      Lake Odessa        MI    US      1:01:39.91 58:31.92   18:53 32  22.3       38       M 30-34      
875   1694 Uche Kwankwo              M      Lake Odessa        MI    US      1:01:40.18 58:35.87   18:54 35  22.6       38       M 35-39      
876   1475 Vittoria Lange            F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:00:58.04 58:47.22   18:58 17  25.5       15       F 15-19      
877   1471 Regina Lungaro            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:00:59.99 58:49.17   18:58 44  26.4       70       F 40-44      
878   1256 Christy Hoogerhyde        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:52.82 58:55.43   19:00 34  25.1       74       F 30-34      
879   2049 Jeana Hamelund            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:52.7  58:55.94   19:01 31  25.0       75       F 30-34      
880   2066 Robert Clark              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:47.93 58:59.34   19:02 53  25.5       31       M 50-54      
881   2065 Gladys Saldivia           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:50.66 59:03.1    19:03 43  26.1       71       F 40-44      
882   1140 Aldina Sejdovic           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:02.18 59:05.91   19:04 31  24.9       76       F 30-34      
883   1144 Caitlyn Borrow            F      West Olive         MI    US      1:01:03.51 59:06.96   19:04 21  24.9       48       F 20-24      
884   1142 Laura VanderVeen          F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:01:02.73 59:07.45   19:04 28  24.9       82       F 25-29      
885   1630 Anonymous Participant     F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:01:14.77 59:19.02   19:08 28  24.8       83       F 25-29      
886   1168 Samantha Turrell          F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:01:15.07 59:24.38   19:10 20  24.8       49       F 20-24      
887   1752 Maryann Hutcherson        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:07.92 59:31.53   19:12 53  28.6       53       F 50-54      
888   1183 Carmen Hutcherson         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:08.54 59:32.24   19:12 29  24.7       84       F 25-29      
889   2094 Glen Hill                 M      Jenison            MI    US      1:01:44.64 59:39.41   19:15 76  31.9       5        M 70-79      
890   1962 Susan Bowen               F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:02:49.71 59:44.65   19:16 53  28.5       54       F 50-54      
891   1060 Alexis Bowen              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:50.19 59:48.09   19:17 24  24.6       50       F 20-24      
892   1593 Ashley McLary             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:21.45 59:53.3    19:19 30  24.6       77       F 30-34      
893   1975 Robin Wilson              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:22.05 59:53.81   19:19 59  30.5       41       F 55-59      
894   1583 Neelee Le                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:51.45 59:55.85   19:20 59  30.5       42       F 55-59      
895   1582 Christina Le              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:51.4  59:56.88   19:20 24  24.6       51       F 20-24      
896   1319 BOB LOYD                  M      Dorr               MI    US      1:00:44.93 59:58.38   19:21 55  25.5       24       M 55-59      
897   2024 Bill Loyd                 M      Dorr               MI    US      1:00:45.21 59:58.47   19:21 49  24.3       31       M 45-49      
898   1628 Cobey Bussey              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:45.85 1:00:01.68 19:22 45  23.6       32       M 45-49      
899   1629 Kelly Bussey              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:44.87 1:00:03.01 19:22 44  25.9       72       F 40-44      
900   1188 Carlos Rodriguez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:42.53 1:00:03.67 19:22 47  24.0       33       M 45-49      
901   1632 Egolf Kirby               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:46.96 1:00:03.9  19:23 61  26.7       10       M 60-64      
902   1185 Jacquelyn Leggieri        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:42.61 1:00:05.19 19:23 27  24.5       85       F 25-29      
903   1435 Ashleigh Hall             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:22.78 1:00:15.47 19:26 28  24.5       86       F 25-29      
904   1286 Kim Wilson                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:23.41 1:00:16.01 19:26 48  26.8       49       F 45-49      
905   1017 Lynn Stinson              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:47.43 1:00:53.97 19:39 65  32.3       9        F 65-69      
906   1018 Yvonne Cooper             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:47.68 1:00:54.52 19:39 58  29.7       43       F 55-59      
907   1280 Jessica Gunderson         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:05.31 1:01:39.43 19:53 30  23.9       78       F 30-34      
908   1433 Karmah Gunderson          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:06.34 1:01:40.7  19:54 10  28.1       19       F 10-14      
909   1730 Kathy Hawkins             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:37.55 1:02:00.39 20:00 54  27.8       55       F 50-54      
910   1738 Julie Wight               F      Portland           MI    US      1:05:06.47 1:02:25.85 20:08 30  23.6       79       F 30-34      
911   1737 Margo Schafer             F      Portland           MI    US      1:05:05.86 1:02:26.14 20:08 33  23.7       80       F 30-34      
912   1739 Jena Schafer              F      Portland           MI    US      1:05:06.75 1:02:27.52 20:09 28  23.6       87       F 25-29      
913   1446 Stacy Aalsburg-Chau       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:51.57 1:02:33.68 20:11 25  23.6       88       F 25-29      
914   1276 Ryan Chau                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:53.67 1:02:36.94 20:12 27  20.7       36       M 25-29      
915   1466 Jennifer Cobb             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:51.3  1:02:45.34 20:15 31  23.5       81       F 30-34      
916   1468 Anonymous Participant     F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:04:52.12 1:02:45.36 20:15 49  26.0       50       F 45-49      
917   1530 Mollie Fourcha            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:08.52 1:02:56.97 20:18 7   30.6       16       F 1- 9       
918   1562 Shelley Belanger          F      Sparta             MI    US      1:05:49.05 1:02:59.72 20:19 27  23.4       89       F 25-29      
919   1560 MICHAELE LOCKARD          F      Sparta             MI    US      1:05:48.9  1:03:01.69 20:20 30  23.4       82       F 30-34      
920   1531 Sharon Fourcha            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:15.01 1:03:03.59 20:21 45  24.9       51       F 45-49      
921   1048 Julie Standley            F      Hopkins            MI    US      1:05:50.71 1:03:08.52 20:22 48  25.5       52       F 45-49      
922   1889 Emily Kaleta              F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:06:04.66 1:03:22.34 20:27 35  23.4       69       F 35-39      
923   1890 Angela Wiedmayer          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:06:05.12 1:03:22.93 20:27 30  23.2       83       F 30-34      
924   1434 Skipp Rummins             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:06.73 1:03:37.1  20:31 5   33.6       14       M 1- 9       
925   1283 Robin Rummins             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:29.15 1:03:59.72 20:39 53  26.6       56       F 50-54      
926   1948 Marchae Wilder            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:35.04 1:04:09.37 20:42 15  20.9       6        M 15-19      
927   1947 Sebriena Miles-Price      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:36.01 1:04:10.87 20:42 51  26.0       57       F 50-54      
928   1049 Michaela Standley         F      Hopkins            MI    US      1:07:34.38 1:04:48.68 20:54 14  24.3       20       F 10-14      
929   1855 Elma Sales                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:28.47 1:10:12.94 22:39 27  21.0       90       F 25-29      
930   1966 Rachel Brings Plenty      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:29.78 1:10:12.99 22:39 44  22.1       73       F 40-44      
931   1818 Sicora Eckert             F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:12:30.3  1:10:13.51 22:39 38  21.3       70       F 35-39      
932   1697 Eliot Hecht               F      Lake Odessa        MI    US      1:15:39.2  1:12:16.2  23:19 1              17       F 1- 9       
933   1695 Liz Hecht                 F      Lake Odessa        MI    US      1:15:39.29 1:12:16.22 23:19 35  20.5       71       F 35-39      
934   1691 Connie Hecht              F      Lake Odessa        MI    US      1:15:42.74 1:12:33.46 23:24 59  25.2       44       F 55-59      
935   1690 Randy Hecht               M      Lake Odessa        MI    US      1:15:44.78 1:12:33.8  23:24 61  22.1       11       M 60-64      
936   1692 Carrie Hecht              F      Lake Odessa        MI    US      1:15:46.34 1:12:43.01 23:27 35  20.4       72       F 35-39      
937   1822 Andrea Hale               F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:18:50.84 1:17:12.35 24:54 26  19.1       91       F 25-29      
938   2112 Haylee Goodlow            F      Jackson            MI    US      1:18:54.89 1:17:16.73 24:56 10  22.4       21       F 10-14      
939   1821 Kelli Hale                F      Jackson            MI    US      1:18:56.08 1:17:18.72 24:56 32  19.1       84       F 30-34      
940   1061 Debbie Hale               F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:19:00.25 1:17:20.06 24:57 61  24.2       19       F 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================== ======== 
1     1       1332 Joe Niemiec     24  M      Jackson MI US      15:21.07 
2     2       1932 Brandon Cushman 25  M      Muskegon MI US     16:27.25 
3     5       1700 Nathan Fujioka  32  M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:59.99 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location            Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== =================== ======== 
1     3       1401 Elizabeth Graney   26  F      Grand Rapids MI US  16:48.14 
2     4       1957 Samantha Johnson   23  F      Comstock Park MI US 16:56.05 
3     8       7465 Allie Schellhammer 35  F      Grand Rapids MI US  17:59.84 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name        Age Gender Location       Time     
===== ======= ==== =========== === ====== ============== ======== 
1     15      1900 Brian Fahey 47  M      Rockford MI US 19:28.58 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== =============== ======== 
1     34      1417 Jill Evers-Bowers 49  F      Kent City MI US 22:02.19 

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

Embed