Sign Up Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7723 Josh Nickel          M      Jenison       MI    US      1:17:38.97 1:16:49.62      30             1        M 1-99   
2     7864 Elmer Lopez          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:17:38.92 1:16:49.68      51             2        M 1-99   
3     7865 Modesto Castillo     M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:17:38.99 1:16:49.73      47             3        M 1-99   
4     7969 Randy Commeret       M      Comstock Park MI    US      1:19:27.58 1:18:34.97      40             4        M 1-99   
5     7872 Aaron Velting        F      Cedar Springs MI    US      1:19:27.69 1:18:34.99      37             1        F 0-99   
6     7724 Andrew Mikula        M      Jenison       MI    US      1:19:27.78 1:18:35.05      30             5        M 1-99   
7     7873 Jay Bowers           M      Cedar Springs MI    US      1:22:59.89 1:21:59.8       46             6        M 1-99   
8     7729 Ashton Green         M      Wayland       MI    US      1:22:59.52 1:21:59.89      10             7        M 1-99   
9     7871 Elice Davey          F      Cedar Springs MI    US      1:22:59.79 1:22:00.17      37             2        F 0-99   
10    7870 Dennis Rosenberger   M      Cedar Springs MI    US      1:23:00.2  1:22:00.49      51             8        M 1-99   
11    7882 Abe Ayor             M      Byron Center  MI    US      1:26:20.55 1:25:22.2       30             9        M 1-99   
12    7874 Rick Reiffer         M      Middleville   MI    US      1:26:20.5  1:25:22.45      39             10       M 1-99   
13    7454 Lance Brown          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:26:21.48 1:25:30.55      36             11       M 1-99   
14    7891 Gregoy Vandeusen     M      Byron Center  MI    US      1:26:21.8  1:25:30.88      52             12       M 1-99   
15    7728 Axel Fleury          M      Holland       MI    US      1:26:21.2  1:25:31         5              13       M 1-99   
16    7970 Jason Mellema        M      Portland      MI    US      1:26:38.47 1:25:47.78      36             14       M 1-99   
17    7732 Emma Stawicki        F      Ada           MI    US      1:26:38.26 1:25:48.56      24             3        F 0-99   
18    7881 Don Vanoostveen      M      Grandville    MI    US      1:28:27.57 1:27:36.71      58             15       M 1-99   
19    7880 Jay Glover           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:33:46.3  1:32:51.34      23             16       M 1-99   
20    7887 Nathan Clark         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:33:46.47 1:32:51.67      27             17       M 1-99   
21    7886 Liza Fongers         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:33:46.22 1:32:51.69      24             4        F 0-99   
22    7733 Tony Bonofiglo       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:33:47.44 1:32:54.54      18             18       M 1-99   
23    7866 Kari Stuart          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:34:19.2  1:33:17.65      38             5        F 0-99   
24    7727 Logan Fleury         M      Holland       MI    US      1:34:19.05 1:33:17.94      11             19       M 1-99   
25    7987 Miguel Sarachaga     M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:34:19.3  1:33:18.23      43             20       M 1-99   
26    7888 Jenifer Fields       F      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:34:28.01 1:33:31.32      41             6        F 0-99   
27    7726 Ryan Burnett         M      Holland       MI    US      1:34:27.77 1:33:31.68      29             21       M 1-99   
28    7889 Doug Vanderjagt      M      Jenison       MI    US      1:34:28.03 1:33:31.8       46             22       M 1-99   
29    7884 Heather Lobbezoo     F      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:34:27.95 1:33:31.83      44             7        F 0-99   
30    7721 Bailey Emelander     F      Jenison       MI    US      1:38:33.82 1:37:38.99      23             8        F 0-99   
31    7885 Joel McJones         M      West Olive    MI    US      1:38:34.57 1:37:39.82      38             23       M 1-99   
32    7879 Abby Green           F      Holland       MI    US      1:39:10.55 1:38:11.73      35             9        F 0-99   
33    7730 Layne Green          F      Wayland       MI    US      1:39:10.61 1:38:11.79      9              10       F 0-99   
34    7878 Gregory Lok          M      Jenison       MI    US      1:39:10.76 1:38:12.07      42             24       M 1-99   
35    7720 Christopher Weingate M      Wayland       MI    US      1:39:53.38 1:38:56.87      25             25       M 1-99   
36    7868 Jessica Popma        F      Grandville    MI    US      1:39:53.84 1:38:56.92      34             11       F 0-99   
37    7867 Carrie Sheets        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:39:53.59 1:38:56.94      33             12       F 0-99   
38    7731 Jonathan Peavey      M      Lowell        MI    US      1:45:24.68 1:44:24.96      34             26       M 1-99   
39    7890 Terence Reuben       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:45:25.34 1:44:25.3       48             27       M 1-99   
40    7892 Tom Popma            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:45:25.45 1:44:25.3       34             28       M 1-99   
41    7883 Matthew Hop          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:45:25.24 1:45:07.04      37             29       M 1-99   
42    7967 Justin Johnson       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:52:51.34 1:51:59.61      35             30       M 1-99   
43    7734 Dakota Tomac         M      Middleville   MI    US      1:52:50.97 1:51:59.63      10             31       M 1-99   
44    7877 Jamie Zeeff          F      Holland       MI    US      1:53:49.07 1:52:46.65      37             13       F 0-99   
45    7722 Heidi Gibbons        F      Jenison       MI    US      1:53:48.65 1:52:46.87      32             14       F 0-99   

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

Embed