Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49546 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race, Virtual Race

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division Team Name                
                                                                             Time       Time                 Place                                      
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== ======================== 
1     1152 Nathanael Dick          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      16:15.03   16:12.97   5:13  20  1        M                                 
2     795  Joe Bailey              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      16:23.04   16:20.54   5:16  28  1        M 25-29  Corium Cruisers          
3     42   Nathan Swaiam           M      Grafton              MA    US      17:00.8    16:58.73   5:28  22  1        M 20-24                           
4     1216 Rob Hyde                M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      17:26.86   17:24.94   5:36  41  1        M                                 
5     1156 Nathan Anderson         M      Milan                MI    US      18:01.95   17:56.96   5:47  22  2        M 20-24                           
6     930  Josue Vasquez           M      Wyoming              MI    US      18:03.42   18:01.06   5:48  22  3        M 20-24                           
7     417  Ashton Walker           M      Portland             MI    US      18:06.05   18:04.57   5:49  14  1        M 11-14                           
8     1217 Jonathan Sargent        M      East Barre           VT    US      18:20.51   18:18.04   5:53  18  1        M 15-19                           
9     1116 Drew Woznick            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      18:29.64   18:27.34   5:56  21  4        M 20-24                           
10    1074 Brad Pruim              M      Dorr                 MI    US      18:41.57   18:38.74   6:00  44  1        M 40-44                           
11    950  Logan Linder            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      18:52.38   18:44.92   6:02  15  2        M 15-19                           
12    737  Kyle Cutler             M      Rockford             MI    US      18:59.17   18:55.54   6:05  33  1        M 30-34                           
13    408  JD Murray               M      Ada                  MI    US      19:01.92   18:57.4    6:06  16  3        M 15-19                           
14    360  Chad Tatko              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:00.14   18:57.61   6:06  38  1        M 35-39  Team Mercury             
15    679  Mark Bast               M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:03.32   19:00.38   6:07  46  1        M 45-49                           
16    21   Christopher Greaves     M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:14.5    19:08.68   6:10  19  4        M 15-19                           
17    634  Cody Krueger            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:15.24   19:09.04   6:10  22  5        M 20-24                           
18    857  Joseph Shomsky          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:15.22   19:13.1    6:11  24  6        M 20-24                           
19    769  Kevin Neumann           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:24.34   19:21.43   6:14  32  2        M 30-34                           
20    1019 Lucas Snider            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:33.59   19:29.65   6:16  29  2        M 25-29  Team Ranir               
21    591  Philip Boonstra         M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      19:47.21   19:40.01   6:20  31  3        M 30-34                           
22    342  Paul Griffioen          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:45.34   19:42.61   6:21  21  7        M 20-24                           
23    117  Eric Drews              M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      19:49.66   19:46.36   6:22  19  5        M 15-19                           
24    796  Lars Bergstrom          M      Ada                  MI    US      20:04.37   19:53.29   6:24  25  3        M 25-29  Corium Cruisers          
25    954  Mark Muyskens           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:55.7    19:53.39   6:24  55  1        M 55-59  Team Mercury             
26    856  Martha Shomsky          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:00.14   19:55.95   6:25  13  1        F                                 
27    1037 Kurtis Duff             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      19:58.91   19:56.18   6:25  20  8        M 20-24  Team Mercury             
28    334  Chris Kanpol            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:04.06   19:58.24   6:26  21  9        M 20-24                           
29    715  Ben Flood               M      Belding              MI    US      20:02.35   19:59.15   6:26  33  4        M 30-34  Team P&N                 
30    1150 Daniel Dick             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:10.75   20:05.39   6:28  21  10       M 20-24                           
31    757  Steven Fein             M      Alto                 MI    US      20:15.18   20:06.32   6:28  49  2        M 45-49                           
32    626  Hans Leisman            M      Ada                  MI    US      20:22.14   20:17.83   6:32  19  6        M 15-19                           
33    343  Mark DeHaan             M      Zeeland              MI    US      20:29.34   20:25.58   6:34  23  11       M 20-24  Team P&N                 
34    514  Eduardo Velazquez       M      Hudsonville          MI    US      20:29.45   20:25.7    6:35  55  2        M 55-59                           
35    673  Seth Visser             M      Coopersville         MI    US      20:32.95   20:26.38   6:35  19  7        M 15-19                           
36    657  Joe Verlin              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:31.17   20:26.66   6:35  39  2        M 35-39                           
37    619  Evan Romero             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:31.25   20:28.82   6:36  19  8        M 15-19  Team Mercury             
38    960  Tyler DeNooyer          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:32.49   20:28.93   6:36  24  12       M 20-24                           
39    166  Derek Stache            M      Hudsonville          MI    US      20:36.9    20:30.4    6:36  23  13       M 20-24                           
40    443  Alexander Cooper        M      Cedar Springs        MI    US      20:37.94   20:32.6    6:37  19  9        M 15-19                           
41    381  Mitchell DuBois         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:45.27   20:32.8    6:37  22  14       M 20-24                           
42    1237 William Vanden Bos      M      Grandville           MI    US      20:43.34   20:34.36   6:37  25  4        M 25-29                           
43    416  Brandon Walker          M      Portland             MI    US      20:38.81   20:35.16   6:38  35  3        M 35-39                           
44    323  Scott Larson            M      Byron Center         MI    US      20:45.12   20:39.6    6:39  49  3        M 45-49                           
45    953  Adrienne Aardema        F      Grand Haven          MI    US      20:47.96   20:40.45   6:39  19  1        F 15-19                           
46    150  Chris Walstra           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:47.06   20:41.17   6:39  19  10       M 15-19                           
47    898  Jesse Hulse             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:47.46   20:42.9    6:40  21  15       M 20-24                           
48    1068 Jeff Duprey             M      Ada                  MI    US      20:51.33   20:43.58   6:40  47  4        M 45-49  NN APCG                  
49    1022 Kristen Kinzer          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:52.15   20:46.53   6:41  25  1        F 25-29                           
50    306  Kate Clark              F      Ada                  MI    US      21:05.84   20:46.84   6:41  43  1        F                                 
51    295  Kat Jonker              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:54.98   20:47.12   6:41  20  1        F 20-24                           
52    899  Garrett Serstad         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:53.6    20:48.99   6:42  20  16       M 20-24                           
53    321  Tim Vanden Bos          M      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      21:01.08   20:51.92   6:43  54  1        M 50-54                           
54    178  Frans Van Liere         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      20:57.76   20:52.29   6:43  52  2        M 50-54  Pheidippides             
55    1104 Paul Freeman            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:00.11   20:55.73   6:44  22  17       M 20-24                           
56    194  Daniel Tiesman          M      Kentwood             MI    US      21:01.43   20:56.58   6:44  26  5        M 25-29  Corium Cruisers          
57    1124 Brian Curtis            M      Wyoming              MI    US      21:00.59   20:56.94   6:45  52  3        M 50-54                           
58    579  Joel Stouten            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:08.63   20:58.39   6:45  33  5        M 30-34  Corium Cruisers          
59    524  Jeremy Kamp             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:07.24   21:03.17   6:47  23  18       M 20-24  Team P&N                 
60    1024 James Vannette          M      Wayland              MI    US      21:09.59   21:03.17   6:47  21  19       M 20-24                           
61    702  Mike Weingate           M      Wayland              MI    US      21:12.23   21:08      6:48  60  1        M 60-64                           
62    821  Brian Merk              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:14.87   21:10.22   6:49  23  20       M 20-24  Team P&N                 
63    596  Gavin Vander Laan       M      Byron Center         MI    US      21:19.21   21:13.48   6:50  11  2        M 11-14                           
64    955  Joel Muyskens           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:19.23   21:14.04   6:50  16  11       M 15-19  Team Mercury             
65    710  Nathan Roels            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:22.59   21:15.19   6:50  21  21       M 20-24  Knight Watchman          
66    289  Steven Bosscher         M      Grandville           MI    US      21:25.76   21:15.82   6:51  35  4        M 35-39                           
67    515  Nate Ver Heul           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:22.27   21:18.25   6:51  34  6        M 30-34  Team P&N                 
68    251  Jonathon Klanderman     M      Caledonia            MI    US      21:23.84   21:18.85   6:52  27  6        M 25-29                           
69    624  Sarah Lanning           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:26.36   21:20.13   6:52  10  1        F 1-10                            
70    39   Gene Berlin             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:27.69   21:21.95   6:53  21  22       M 20-24                           
71    593  David Benson            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:26.59   21:23.27   6:53  47  5        M 45-49  Team Mercury             
72    755  Seth VanderBoon         M      Ada                  MI    US      21:29.41   21:24.47   6:53  23  23       M 20-24                           
73    300  Erika Steensma          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:37.36   21:29.68   6:55  21  2        F 20-24                           
74    206  Kevin Mulherin          M      Plainwell            MI    US      21:47.42   21:34.52   6:57  44  2        M 40-44  Corium Cruisers          
75    77   Mackenzie Schutt        F      Gibsonia             PA    US      21:40.81   21:35.21   6:57  20  3        F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
76    1205 Bryce Schreur           M      Hudsonville          MI    US      21:52.42   21:44.55   7:00  19  12       M 15-19                           
77    820  Jim Cihak               M      Amasa                MI    US      21:52.07   21:47.33   7:01  66  1        M 65-69                           
78    497  Jason Porte             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      21:55.67   21:47.72   7:01  39  5        M 35-39                           
79    1004 Rick Schuitema          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:01.04   21:48.11   7:01  36  6        M 35-39                           
80    1122 Blake Powell            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:03.71   21:49.77   7:02  21  24       M 20-24                           
81    1118 Brett Stoughton         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:05.43   21:50.51   7:02  21  25       M 20-24                           
82    476  Craig Rossman           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:03.96   21:53.79   7:03  55  3        M 55-59  Corium Cruisers          
83    479  Mary Rossman            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:03.87   21:54.29   7:03  51  1        F 50-54                           
84    782  Brendan Looyenga        M      Jenison              MI    US      22:03.5    22:00.01   7:05  37  7        M 35-39  Team Mercury             
85    505  Emily Choi              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:11.56   22:07.05   7:07  20  4        F 20-24                           
86    116  Kevin Kredit            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:21.68   22:08.1    7:07  22  26       M 20-24                           
87    586  Matt Cranmer            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:17.88   22:10.55   7:08  37  8        M 35-39                           
88    1078 Nancy Agrillo           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:16.94   22:10.86   7:08  48  1        F 45-49                           
89    866  Ryan Toering            M      Jenison              MI    US      22:21.55   22:14.16   7:09  21  27       M 20-24                           
90    1027 Bryce Kilbourne         M      Alto                 MI    US      22:41.26   22:15.41   7:10  9   1        M 1-10                            
91    653  Benjamin Manting        M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      22:30.37   22:16.83   7:10  32  7        M 30-34                           
92    348  Louis Nguyen            M      Caledonia            MI    US      22:22.83   22:17.03   7:10  42  3        M 40-44  Team Ranir               
93    239  Brandon Yoder           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:28.07   22:20.31   7:11  42  4        M 40-44                           
94    974  Joseph Feddema          M      Byron Center         MI    US      22:23.95   22:20.5    7:11  16  13       M 15-19                           
95    699  Amy Kornoelje           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:31.46   22:22.55   7:12  48  2        F 45-49                           
96    912  Rebecca Joyner          F      Alto                 MI    US      22:34.94   22:23.66   7:12  37  1        F 35-39                           
97    618  Terry Clifford          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:34.05   22:24.72   7:13  59  4        M 55-59                           
98    1119 Joshua Shomsky          M      Okemos               MI    US      22:32.4    22:25.89   7:13  26  7        M 25-29                           
99    491  Jim BooydeGraaff        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:43.97   22:28.16   7:14  44  5        M 40-44                           
100   855  Katherine Shomsky       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:36.13   22:30.04   7:15  28  2        F 25-29                           
101   981  Brian Van Wyk           M      Cary                 NC    US      22:38.38   22:31.17   7:15  21  28       M 20-24  Team Mercury             
102   87   Melanie Fox             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:37.09   22:32.48   7:15  21  5        F 20-24                           
103   375  Dave Rietema            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:00.97   22:32.98   7:15  24  29       M 20-24                           
104   428  Seth Verkaik            M      Hudsonville          MI    US      22:53.31   22:37.85   7:17  20  30       M 20-24                           
105   312  Mary Shin               F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:45.32   22:38.28   7:17  20  6        F 20-24                           
106   745  Joel Hofman             M      Whitmore Lake        MI    US      22:47.17   22:39.09   7:17  53  4        M 50-54                           
107   199  Andiie Young            F      Grand Haven          MI    US      22:50.38   22:39.09   7:17  19  2        F 15-19  Corium Cruisers          
108   880  Gregory Manni           M      Canton               MI    US      22:49.01   22:40.74   7:18  19  14       M 15-19                           
109   807  Eli Wycoff              M      Byron Center         MI    US      22:54.76   22:43.13   7:19  12  3        M 11-14                           
110   756  Susan Fein              F      Alto                 MI    US      22:52.48   22:43.62   7:19  43  1        F 40-44                           
111   561  Curt Whitefield         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:52.3    22:45.26   7:19  47  6        M 45-49                           
112   1053 Ryan Koehn              M      Farmington           MN    US      22:52.14   22:47.21   7:20  19  15       M 15-19                           
113   531  Anna Angell             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:54.76   22:48.89   7:21  11  1        F 11-14                           
114   1157 Jesse Bloomster         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:10.02   22:49.17   7:21  20  31       M 20-24                           
115   854  Grace Shomsky           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      22:56.71   22:50.21   7:21  11  2        F 11-14                           
116   34   Andrew Scholten         M      Wyoming              MI    US      22:59.58   22:50.68   7:21  23  32       M 20-24                           
117   115  Josh Kuperus            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:04.64   22:56.57   7:23  19  16       M 15-19  Knight Watchman          
118   399  Adam Henige             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:07.25   22:57.78   7:23  37  9        M 35-39  Team Ranir               
119   214  Jarrod Bento            M      Caledonia            MI    US      23:13.73   23:00.64   7:24  40  6        M 40-44  Corium Cruisers          
120   335  Mark Mulder             M      Hudsonville          MI    US      23:13.68   23:02.18   7:25  37  10       M 35-39  Corium Cruisers          
121   489  Kevin Fase              M      Rockford             MI    US      23:14.06   23:02.59   7:25  45  7        M 45-49                           
122   363  David Kuiper            M      Grandville           MI    US      23:18.55   23:03.45   7:25  20  33       M 20-24                           
123   972  William Kuiphof         M      Caledonia            MI    US      23:30.72   23:03.87   7:25  9   2        M 1-10                            
124   526  Sly Gang                M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:19.88   23:04.63   7:26  32  8        M 30-34  Admissions and Friends   
125   1108 Caleb Miedema           M      Alto                 MI    US      23:41.62   23:06.31   7:26  12  4        M 11-14                           
126   1109 Jonathan Miedema        M      Alto                 MI    US      23:41.59   23:06.9    7:26  11  5        M 11-14                           
127   977  Alex DeHaan             M      Byron Center         MI    US      23:19.06   23:10.3    7:27  38  11       M 35-39                           
128   979  Jacob DeHaan            M      Byron Center         MI    US      23:18.53   23:10.71   7:28  11  6        M 11-14                           
129   822  Ben Reese               M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:39.84   23:12.13   7:28  30  9        M 30-34                           
130   67   John Gordon             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:32.53   23:14.94   7:29  23  34       M 20-24                           
131   1228 Brandon Alexander       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:31.88   23:19.21   7:30  33  10       M 30-34                           
132   1055 Sarah Dixon             F      Ada                  MI    US      23:44.75   23:19.74   7:31  10  2        F 1-10                            
133   649  Nate Buursma            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:45.86   23:20.72   7:31  27  8        M 25-29                           
134   1056 Ken Dixon               M      Ada                  MI    US      23:45.85   23:21.76   7:31  43  7        M 40-44                           
135   1207 Natalie Voss            F      Rochester            MI    US      24:19.48   23:23.4    7:32  20  7        F 20-24                           
136   700  Ed Kornoelje            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:34.25   23:25.9    7:33  48  8        M 45-49                           
137   1220 Noah Ver Beek           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:07.51   23:30.24   7:34  19  17       M 15-19                           
138   573  Bruce Ter Beek          M      Spring Lake          MI    US      23:44.99   23:31.53   7:34  64  2        M 60-64                           
139   612  Anna Ter Beek           F      Ada                  MI    US      23:43.1    23:31.79   7:34  35  2        F 35-39                           
140   1149 Timothy Dykhuis         M      Albuquerque          NM    US      23:52.42   23:34.16   7:35  19  18       M 15-19                           
141   195  Peter Baer              M      Rockford             MI    US      23:54.57   23:34.56   7:35  43  8        M 40-44  Corium Cruisers          
142   660  Gabe Verlin             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:41.66   23:34.71   7:35  10  3        M 1-10                            
143   674  Grace Visser            F      Coopersville         MI    US      23:53.65   23:34.86   7:35  17  3        F 15-19                           
144   1232 Joseph Janisse          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:53.31   23:35.52   7:36  21  35       M 20-24                           
145   560  Hope Moxey              F      Caledonia            MI    US      23:50.77   23:41.18   7:37  39  3        F 35-39                           
146   1076 Harvey Koning           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:00.74   23:45.35   7:39  50  5        M 50-54                           
147   182  Anna Michmerhuizen      F      Holland              MI    US      24:01.2    23:45.64   7:39  20  8        F 20-24  Foot Pound Force         
148   509  Will Thies              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      23:53.45   23:48.41   7:40  22  36       M 20-24  Team P&N                 
149   141  Vincent Rovedatti       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:12.48   23:49.18   7:40  22  37       M 20-24                           
150   513  Jason Westendorp        M      Martin               MI    US      24:12.27   23:52.18   7:41  45  9        M 45-49                           
151   811  Daryl Boersema          M      Ada                  MI    US      24:07.58   23:53.12   7:41  39  12       M 35-39                           
152   994  Nate Van Ryn            M      Grandville           MI    US      24:08.79   23:53.79   7:41  20  38       M 20-24                           
153   758  David Jorgenson         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:07.1    23:54.16   7:42  40  9        M 40-44                           
154   806  Josh Wycoff             M      Byron Center         MI    US      24:08.6    23:57.45   7:43  10  4        M 1-10                            
155   585  Eric DeWeerd            M      Clarksville          MI    US      24:11      23:59.16   7:43  11  7        M 11-14                           
156   797  Zachery Baartman        M      Wyoming              MI    US      24:24.78   23:59.42   7:43  11  8        M 11-14                           
157   735  David Leibson           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:12.47   23:59.49   7:43  58  5        M 55-59                           
158   588  Mallory Huttenga        F      Byron Center         MI    US      24:09.99   24:00.5    7:44  10  3        F 1-10                            
159   188  Kathy Buist             F      Jenison              MI    US      24:15.16   24:01.27   7:44  46  3        F 45-49  Corium Cruisers          
160   228  Maci Burgess            F      Byron Center         MI    US      24:11.35   24:01.55   7:44  10  4        F 1-10                            
161   1035 Doug Brink              M      Holland              MI    US      24:20.47   24:03.66   7:45  49  10       M 45-49                           
162   1120 Sarah Van Winkle        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:18.7    24:03.73   7:45  23  9        F 20-24                           
163   584  Jill DeWeerd            F      Clarksville          MI    US      24:17.25   24:05.72   7:45  41  2        F 40-44                           
164   736  Samantha Reitsma        F      Ada                  MI    US      24:29.09   24:06.53   7:46  22  10       F 20-24                           
165   916  Xiaoxiao Jin            M      Byron Center         MI    US      24:20.35   24:06.77   7:46  22  39       M 20-24                           
166   564  Mark Burgers            M      Caledonia            MI    US      24:22.18   24:06.78   7:46  37  13       M 35-39                           
167   984  Jackson Gritter         M      Byron Center         MI    US      24:19.8    24:07.47   7:46  11  9        M 11-14                           
168   1036 Zach Brink              M      Holland              MI    US      24:17.99   24:10.42   7:47  19  19       M 15-19                           
169   203  Andy VandeGriend        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:31.99   24:14.23   7:48  39  14       M 35-39                           
170   943  Adam Callow             M      Muskegon             MI    US      24:22.19   24:14.55   7:48  20  40       M 20-24                           
171   963  Brent Overmire          M      Wayland              MI    US      24:39.23   24:15.17   7:48  42  10       M 40-44                           
172   936  Ryan Keen               M      Byron Center         MI    US      24:25.88   24:16.32   7:49  11  10       M 11-14                           
173   992  Mike Oatis              M      Newaygo              MI    US      24:32.76   24:16.75   7:49  46  11       M 45-49                           
174   401  Stephanie Michmerhuizen F      Byron Center         MI    US      24:34.77   24:18.61   7:49  11  3        F 11-14                           
175   458  Nichole DeVries         F      Allendale            MI    US      24:34.89   24:20.51   7:50  22  11       F 20-24                           
176   1008 Brian Rice              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:29.85   24:20.63   7:50  50  6        M 50-54                           
177   949  Cami Barnes             F      Hudsonville          MI    US      24:28.42   24:21.01   7:50  21  12       F 20-24  Team Mercury             
178   1230 Emily Langerak          F      Byron Center                       24:33.48   24:21.09   7:50  11  4        F 11-14                           
179   1092 Ethan Koeman            M      Caledonia            MI    US      24:31.19   24:21.33   7:50  12  11       M 11-14                           
180   1040 Andrew Coon             M      Byron Center         MI    US      24:33.39   24:23.55   7:51  11  12       M 11-14                           
181   269  Phil Murray             M      Caledonia            MI    US      24:42.71   24:25.91   7:52  30  11       M 30-34                           
182   635  Phil Tubergen           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:45.12   24:26.47   7:52  21  41       M 20-24  Team Mercury             
183   1204 Dave DeHaan             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:55.54   24:26.69   7:52  32  12       M 30-34                           
184   192  Nicholas Cunigan        M      Holland              MI    US      25:02.96   24:27.35   7:52  31  13       M 30-34  Pheidippides             
185   31   Anne Kooyer             F      Byron Center         MI    US      24:45.7    24:29.39   7:53  11  5        F 11-14                           
186   12   Victor Plantinga        M      Milwaukee            WI    US      24:44.25   24:30.26   7:53  55  6        M 55-59                           
187   1225 Naomi Dykstra           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:44.04   24:32.24   7:54  12  6        F 11-14                           
188   261  Kevin Bosch             M      Allendale            MI    US      24:41.14   24:32.65   7:54  55  7        M 55-59                           
189   185  Lydia Tolsma            F      Caledonia            MI    US      24:49.78   24:33.15   7:54  11  7        F 11-14                           
190   1032 Ella Tichenor           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:46.21   24:34.82   7:55  13  8        F 11-14                           
191   629  Peter Weise             M      Coopersville         MI    US      24:59.38   24:36.32   7:55  39  15       M 35-39                           
192   389  Nate Bol                M      Allendale            MI    US      25:27.39   24:36.51   7:55  36  16       M 35-39  Team P&N                 
193   603  Adam Hilbrands          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:09.79   24:36.79   7:55  19  20       M 15-19  Team Mercury             
194   328  Shamuel Auyeung         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      24:58.26   24:40.15   7:56  22  42       M 20-24                           
195   559  Chad Drenth             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:06.64   24:40.62   7:57  27  9        M 25-29                           
196   1025 Simon Speulstra         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:22.93   24:42.87   7:57  10  5        M 1-10                            
197   941  Marie Therese Mualla    F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:04.82   24:45.1    7:58  22  13       F 20-24                           
198   982  Jeff Gritter            M      Byron Center         MI    US      24:56.91   24:45.32   7:58  42  11       M 40-44                           
199   794  Ronald Bradshaw         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:31.11   24:46.48   7:58  43  12       M 40-44                           
200   374  Jen Rietema             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:15.3    24:47.35   7:59  25  3        F 25-29                           
201   376  Dave Pluymert           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:14.05   24:47.53   7:59  22  43       M 20-24                           
202   1114 Dave Serno              M      Pinckney             MI    US      25:04.67   24:47.95   7:59  48  12       M 45-49                           
203   671  Jon Visser              M      Coopersville         MI    US      25:07.91   24:48.33   7:59  50  7        M 50-54                           
204   397  Seth Ritsema            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:12.28   24:48.72   7:59  10  6        M 1-10                            
205   54   Tyler Smith             M      Allendale            MI    US      24:55.54   24:49.42   7:59  19  21       M 15-19  gpb2@students.calvin.edu 
206   993  Nolan Fackler           M      Caledonia            MI    US      25:17.72   24:50.11   8:00  8   7        M 1-10                            
207   675  Brent Springvloed       M      Byron Center         MI    US      25:02.43   24:52.02   8:00  43  13       M 40-44                           
208   676  Brooklyn Springvloed    F      Byron Center         MI    US      25:02.35   24:52.27   8:00  10  5        F 1-10                            
209   435  Caleb DeVries           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:30.93   24:52.91   8:01  11  13       M 11-14                           
210   175  Anna Visser             F      Byron Center         MI    US      25:10.01   24:53.82   8:01  11  9        F 11-14                           
211   1206 Zachary Richards        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:23.4    24:54.17   8:01  12  14       M 11-14                           
212   165  Rowan Corcoran          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:12.6    24:54.37   8:01  18  22       M 15-19                           
213   179  Cornelis Van Liere      M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:20.62   24:55.58   8:01  18  23       M 15-19  Pheidippides             
214   406  Tanner Buwalda          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:19.61   24:55.7    8:01  11  15       M 11-14                           
215   875  Nathan Koetje           M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      25:28.18   24:59.64   8:03  13  16       M 11-14                           
216   777  Sarah Griffioen         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:19.13   25:00.01   8:03  18  4        F 15-19                           
217   180  Thomas Van Liere        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:24.94   25:00.09   8:03  16  24       M 15-19  Pheidippides             
218   704  Jennifer Dorhout        F      Sioux Center         IA    US      25:15.2    25:00.38   8:03  28  4        F 25-29                           
219   205  Ray Kapteyn             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:29.67   25:00.58   8:03  48  13       M 45-49                           
220   59   Kyle Nickels            M      Hudsonville          MI    US      25:06.97   25:00.76   8:03  18  25       M 15-19                           
221   991  Zeb Oatis               M      Newaygo              MI    US      25:16.32   25:00.93   8:03  13  17       M 11-14                           
222   32   Joel Westra             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:22.98   25:00.96   8:03  40  14       M 40-44  Political Science        
223   647  Dirk Buursma            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:27.36   25:01.16   8:03  62  3        M 60-64                           
224   174  Shawn Visser            F      Byron Center         MI    US      25:18.34   25:01.41   8:03  40  3        F 40-44                           
225   771  Trace Carpenter         F      Belmont              MI    US      25:18.04   25:02.04   8:03  48  4        F 45-49                           
226   1233 Sam Blumke              M      Rochester            MI    US      25:15.93   25:02.34   8:04  46  14       M 45-49                           
227   1012 Paul Jeltema            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:30.07   25:03.23   8:04  52  8        M 50-54                           
228   1212 Carissa Springvloed     F      Byron Center         MI    US      25:14.53   25:03.7    8:04  12  10       F 11-14                           
229   741  Hanna Silvey            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:25.52   25:04.04   8:04  21  14       F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
230   297  Bradyn Palmbos          M      Byron Center         MI    US      25:43.14   25:04.49   8:04  9   8        M 1-10                            
231   352  Thor Olafsson           M      Clarkston            MI    US      25:29.26   25:10.8    8:06  60  4        M 60-64                           
232   502  Jonny Vriesman          M      Caledonia            MI    US      25:29.72   25:11.07   8:06  10  9        M 1-10                            
233   1163 Jacob Hartman           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:17.08   25:11.76   8:07  21  44       M 20-24                           
234   534  Daniel Cruickshank      M      Rockford             MI    US      25:16.28   25:11.85   8:07  25  10       M 25-29  Team P&N                 
235   622  Ross Leisman            M      Ada                  MI    US      25:32.21   25:13.94   8:07  54  9        M 50-54                           
236   337  Steve Taplin            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:18.33   25:14.27   8:07  24  45       M 20-24  Team P&N                 
237   403  Kendra Altena           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:22.61   25:17.69   8:08  24  15       F 20-24  Team P&N                 
238   481  Caleb Boes              M      Byron Center         MI    US      25:30.77   25:20.09   8:09  10  10       M 1-10                            
239   738  Marcin Malinowski       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:38.13   25:20.93   8:10  35  17       M 35-39                           
240   113  Charles Souder          M      Knoxville            TN    US      25:44.02   25:21.16   8:10  20  46       M 20-24  Knight Watchman          
241   537  Jonathan Brock          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:43.2    25:23.15   8:10  29  11       M 25-29  Team Mercury             
242   404  Tim Slager              M      Elmhurst             IL    US      25:50.15   25:23.15   8:10  58  8        M 55-59                           
243   299  Nathan Steensma         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:38.16   25:23.46   8:10  24  47       M 20-24                           
244   330  Katelyn VanderArk       F      Byron Center         MI    US      25:53.16   25:26.32   8:11  10  6        F 1-10                            
245   532  Candace Angell          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:42.38   25:26.5    8:11  48  5        F 45-49                           
246   213  Robet LaPlaca           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:50.33   25:26.7    8:11  20  48       M 20-24  Knight Watchman          
247   329  Bryan VanderArk         M      Byron Center         MI    US      25:53.09   25:26.77   8:11  41  15       M 40-44                           
248   140  Jaymes Gontjes          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:44.06   25:28.95   8:12  20  49       M 20-24                           
249   850  Mark Lubbers            M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      25:49.66   25:29.36   8:12  52  10       M 50-54                           
250   1101 Jennifer Cottingham     F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      25:57.4    25:32.86   8:13  23  16       F 20-24                           
251   434  Joel DeVries            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:12.73   25:35.23   8:14  45  15       M 45-49                           
252   774  Bill Krombeen           M      Grandville           MI    US      25:55.94   25:35.61   8:14  67  2        M 65-69                           
253   252  Amy Cardinal            F      Caledonia            MI    US      25:50.46   25:36.12   8:14  33  1        F 30-34  Corium Cruisers          
254   746  Jacob Bruinius          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:09.79   25:37.05   8:15  20  50       M 20-24  Team Mercury             
255   359  Rob Poel                M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:01.94   25:38.62   8:15  45  16       M 45-49                           
256   587  Troy Nykamp             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:03.43   25:38.97   8:15  22  51       M 20-24                           
257   358  Lilah Poel              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:02.27   25:39.28   8:15  8   7        F 1-10                            
258   938  Juan Carlos Miranda     M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:00.18   25:39.58   8:16  19  26       M 15-19                           
259   151  Robert Behling          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:07.24   25:40.98   8:16  66  3        M 65-69                           
260   646  Nick Haveman            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:07.34   25:43.43   8:17  21  52       M 20-24                           
261   75   Saraphina Sefcik        F      Akron                OH    US      26:07.27   25:47.58   8:18  20  17       F 20-24                           
262   146  AnnaMarie Kuperus       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:13.48   25:50.99   8:19  21  18       F 20-24                           
263   207  Tobin Tarantowski       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:13.42   25:51.51   8:19  22  53       M 20-24                           
264   25   Darin Blocker           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:18.29   25:51.74   8:19  21  54       M 20-24                           
265   336  Doug Koopman            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:14      25:52.78   8:20  58  9        M 55-59  Political Science        
266   471  Tracy Nykamp            F      Byron Center         MI    US      26:28.61   25:53.74   8:20  59  1        F 55-59                           
267   694  Eric Brower             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:21      25:56.32   8:21  22  55       M 20-24                           
268   599  John Kooyer             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:31.49   25:58.29   8:22  66  4        M 65-69                           
269   319  Catherine Pohler        F      Hudsonville          MI    US      26:13.88   26:01.54   8:23  20  19       F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
270   1132 Anna Serino             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:18.44   26:01.63   8:23  19  5        F 15-19                           
271   703  Rick Rolf               M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:12.37   26:03.05   8:23  57  10       M 55-59                           
272   133  Daniel Geeting          M      Fremont              MI    US      26:35.23   26:03.56   8:23  20  56       M 20-24                           
273   132  Becca Wolffis           F      Fremont              MI    US      26:35.09   26:03.7    8:23  19  6        F 15-19                           
274   678  Greg Plyler             M      Muskegon             MI    US      26:23.58   26:03.82   8:23  19  27       M 15-19                           
275   52   Mark Boersma            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:37.55   26:05.41   8:24  20  57       M 20-24                           
276   928  John Lee                M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:58.06   26:06.15   8:24  20  58       M 20-24                           
277   1079 Jenna Gezon             F      Holland              MI    US      26:39.77   26:07.88   8:25  22  20       F 20-24                           
278   20   Kyle Mailhot            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:15.16   26:08.58   8:25  22  59       M 20-24                           
279   606  MY-DUNG NGO             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:26.17   26:08.6    8:25  44  4        F 40-44  Team Ranir               
280   999  Gray Goble              M      Taylor               MI    US      26:40.35   26:08.8    8:25  22  60       M 20-24                           
281   1103 Suzie Choi              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:40.72   26:08.84   8:25  23  21       F 20-24                           
282   311  Carly Meulenberg        F      Byron Center         MI    US      26:19.95   26:09.13   8:25  12  11       F 11-14                           
283   386  Jason Washler           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:42.16   26:11.75   8:26  42  16       M 40-44  Team P&N                 
284   387  Addison Washler         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:42.11   26:13.32   8:26  10  8        F 1-10   Team P&N                 
285   1077 Sarah Hartwell          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:34.52   26:14.83   8:27  20  22       F 20-24                           
286   919  Allyson Zuidema         F      Norton Shores        MI    US      27:00.12   26:16.76   8:28  18  7        F 15-19                           
287   1131 Wendy Koster            F      Glenshaw             PA    US      26:57.78   26:17.38   8:28  49  6        F 45-49                           
288   853  Cathleen Shomsky        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:35.3    26:17.56   8:28  56  2        F 55-59                           
289   951  Gianna Sinicrope        F      Ada                  MI    US      27:10.86   26:19.45   8:28  10  9        F 1-10                            
290   1093 Olivia Koeman           F      Caledonia            MI    US      26:31.18   26:20.34   8:29  11  12       F 11-14                           
291   345  Herb Fynewever          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:46.12   26:21.44   8:29  44  17       M 40-44  Team Mercury             
292   186  Tabitha Tolsma          F      Caledonia            MI    US      26:38.62   26:21.98   8:29  23  23       F 20-24                           
293   219  Matthew Schanck         M      Howell               NJ    US      26:36.88   26:21.99   8:29  21  61       M 20-24                           
294   567  Tasha Thong             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:41.53   26:22.56   8:29  21  24       F 20-24  Team Mercury             
295   429  Emily Rondello          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:43.65   26:23.66   8:30  20  25       F 20-24                           
296   860  Josh Lambert            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:06.3    26:26.49   8:31  37  18       M 35-39                           
297   78   Michael Le Roy          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:03      26:26.53   8:31  48  17       M 45-49  Mind Over Miles          
298   768  Jennifer Neumann        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:02.11   26:27.01   8:31  32  2        F 30-34                           
299   40   Austin Harnsberger      M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:54.46   26:27.34   8:31  21  62       M 20-24                           
300   156  Pamela Plantinga        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:57.7    26:28.09   8:31  55  3        F 55-59                           
301   83   Kreg Westergren         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:50.63   26:28.48   8:31  19  28       M 15-19  Knight Watchman          
302   664  Lucas Hineline          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:56.1    26:29.28   8:32  12  18       M 11-14                           
303   272  Mark Mensonides         M      Caledonia            MI    US      26:55.53   26:31.12   8:32  47  18       M 45-49  NN APCG                  
304   430  Sarah Van Dyk           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:54.29   26:34.29   8:33  20  26       F 20-24                           
305   504  Duane Heeringa          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:08.36   26:34.52   8:33  50  11       M 50-54                           
306   1098 Dean Bettendorf         M      Muskegon             MI    US      27:12.69   26:35.29   8:33  42  18       M 40-44                           
307   196  Scott Rhoades           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:10.58   26:36.01   8:34  45  19       M 45-49  Corium Cruisers          
308   460  Renee Maring            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:34.14   26:37.63   8:34  19  8        F 15-19  Knight Watchman          
309   91   Tess De Jong            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      26:58.78   26:38.21   8:34  19  9        F 15-19  Knight Watchman          
310   598  Thaddaeus Vander Laan   M      Byron Center         MI    US      27:15.25   26:41.11   8:35  7   11       M 1-10                            
311   1091 Dana Koeman             F      Caledonia            MI    US      26:51.14   26:41.12   8:35  44  5        F 40-44                           
312   86   Ronald Venneman         M      Byron Center         MI    US      27:02.68   26:41.43   8:35  58  11       M 55-59  Knight Watchman          
313   30   Lisa Kooyer             F      Byron Center         MI    US      26:59.22   26:41.97   8:36  36  4        F 35-39                           
314   902  Mark Davis              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:13.39   26:43.15   8:36  20  63       M 20-24                           
315   823  Marcus Reese            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:10.52   26:44.68   8:36  12  19       M 11-14                           
316   749  Calvin Brinks           M      Jenison              MI    US      27:12.18   26:45.26   8:37  57  12       M 55-59                           
317   270  Kevin Van Dyke          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:25.8    26:46.46   8:37  33  14       M 30-34                           
318   482  Elijah Boes             M      Byron Center         MI    US      26:57.33   26:46.64   8:37  8   12       M 1-10                            
319   480  Teresa Boes             F      Byron Center         MI    US      26:57.23   26:47.06   8:37  38  5        F 35-39                           
320   1075 Kayla Pruim             F      Dorr                 MI    US      27:14.65   26:47.67   8:37  11  13       F 11-14                           
321   870  Maddox VanderLaan       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:11.99   26:50.1    8:38  11  20       M 11-14                           
322   525  Carena Shannon          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:16.19   26:50.23   8:38  28  5        F 25-29  Admissions and Friends   
323   1039 Lydia Cupery            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:48.03   26:50.49   8:38  21  27       F 20-24                           
324   136  Spencer Mohr            M      Holland              MI    US      27:22.16   26:51.41   8:39  20  64       M 20-24                           
325   72   Cassidy Dykstra         F      Hamilton             MI    US      27:24.03   26:53.49   8:39  19  10       F 15-19  Knight Watchman          
326   462  Lilly Dood              F      Wyoming              MI    US      27:21.64   26:54.26   8:40  10  10       F 1-10                            
327   636  Jori Henderson          F      Spring Lake          MI    US      27:15.13   26:55.21   8:40  18  11       F 15-19                           
328   808  Sophia Stob             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:49.13   26:55.47   8:40  10  11       F 1-10                            
329   666  Paul Spronk             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:33.14   26:56.46   8:40  36  19       M 35-39                           
330   149  Anna Harkema            F      Byron Center         MI    US      27:13.68   26:57.47   8:41  9   12       F 1-10                            
331   566  Brooke Vanden Berg      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:30.27   26:58.77   8:41  11  14       F 11-14                           
332   565  Todd Vanden Berg        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:30.11   26:58.98   8:41  50  12       M 50-54                           
333   326  Matthew Brouwer         M      Walled Lake          MI    US      27:44.51   26:59.21   8:41  28  12       M 25-29                           
334   167  Miranda Bouwer          F      Dyer                 IN    US      27:19.1    27:01.04   8:42  19  12       F 15-19                           
335   1240 Brittany Pumphrey       F      Belding              MI    US      27:41.86   27:01.08   8:42  30  3        F 30-34                           
336   347  Chilan Nguyen           F      Caledonia            MI    US      27:25.61   27:01.12   8:42  42  6        F 40-44  Team Ranir               
337   578  Dan Lewis               M      Mattawan             MI    US      27:35.4    27:03.88   8:43  36  20       M 35-39  Team P&N                 
338   483  Kimberly Bento          F      Caledonia            MI    US      27:52.38   27:04.99   8:43  39  6        F 35-39  Corium Cruisers          
339   996  Maya Lehnertz           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:58.08   27:05.37   8:43  9   13       F 1-10                            
340   523  Bob Streng              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:41.79   27:05.69   8:43  34  15       M 30-34  Team P&N                 
341   1231 Michelle Franks         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:08.24   27:08.24   8:44  45  7        F 45-49                           
342   459  Ellia Agar              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:23.48   27:12.87   8:46  10  14       F 1-10                            
343   48   Josh Klenz              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:48.68   27:13.34   8:46  21  65       M 20-24                           
344   877  Anne Rush               F      Grandville           MI    US      27:41.9    27:13.89   8:46  51  2        F 50-54                           
345   815  Christine Woods         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:56.21   27:14.62   8:46  37  7        F 35-39                           
346   684  Amy Townley             F      Byron Center         MI    US      27:56.24   27:15.01   8:46  41  7        F 40-44                           
347   1015 Maxwell Visser          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:50.41   27:15.07   8:46  8   13       M 1-10                            
348   1123 Ally Alderink           F      Caledonia            MI    US      27:52.57   27:17.8    8:47  23  28       F 20-24                           
349   393  Natalie Haddad          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:48.49   27:19.18   8:48  18  13       F 15-19                           
350   60   Deena Swierenga         F      Marietta             GA    US      28:10.82   27:19.84   8:48  18  14       F 15-19                           
351   754  Rachel Hoogmoed         F      Ada                  MI    US      27:41.48   27:20.28   8:48  20  29       F 20-24                           
352   438  Justin Lambers          M      Holland              MI    US      27:53.91   27:20.42   8:48  25  13       M 25-29                           
353   1011 Bradley Deater          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:09.42   27:20.79   8:48  41  19       M 40-44                           
354   913  Erica Heetderks         F      Louisville           KY    US      27:51.46   27:21.99   8:49  19  15       F 15-19                           
355   437  Barry Lambers           M      Hudsonville          MI    US      27:56.19   27:21.99   8:49  53  13       M 50-54                           
356   490  Erin Tanis              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:20.02   27:22.8    8:49  21  30       F 20-24  Team Sloth               
357   172  Melissa Maiste          F      Winfield             IL    US      28:19.96   27:23.11   8:49  20  31       F 20-24                           
358   543  Tony Tang               M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:34.5    27:23.79   8:49  33  16       M 30-34                           
359   1042 Josh Smith              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:50.27   27:23.92   8:49  28  14       M 25-29                           
360   680  Duane Oetman            M      Byron Center         MI    US      27:51.94   27:24.04   8:49  49  20       M 45-49                           
361   291  Carolyn Anderson        F      East Grand Rapids    MI    US      27:46      27:24.26   8:49  39  8        F 35-39  Team Mercury             
362   681  Maci Oetman             F      Byron Center         MI    US      27:51.89   27:24.9    8:49  10  15       F 1-10                            
363   734  Mark Oostindie          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:49.09   27:25.23   8:50  50  14       M 50-54                           
364   729  Aaron Leedy             M      Byron Center         MI    US      28:04.25   27:25.3    8:50  10  14       M 1-10                            
365   164  Trish Holbel            F      Wyoming              MI    US      27:39.31   27:25.44   8:50  25  6        F 25-29  Corium Cruisers          
366   1201 Gordon Start            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      27:51.99   27:27.12   8:50  78  1        M 75-79                           
367   881  Abigail Frndak          F      Meadville            PA    US      28:06.22   27:27.18   8:50  20  32       F 20-24                           
368   882  Page Wichtowski         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:06.18   27:27.38   8:50  21  33       F 20-24                           
369   1085 Domingo Gonzalez        M      Wyoming              MI    US      27:46.14   27:28.31   8:51  55  13       M 55-59                           
370   277  Kassandre Fialek        F      Fremont              MI    US      28:38.04   27:28.31   8:51  13  15       F 11-14                           
371   1018 Jana Bulthuis           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:21.59   27:28.67   8:51  52  3        F 50-54                           
372   107  Cindy Kok               F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:10.5    27:29.27   8:51  56  4        F 55-59                           
373   1100 Esther Banninga         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:03.01   27:30.15   8:51  20  34       F 20-24                           
374   181  Mark Michmerhuizen      M      Holland              MI    US      28:11.47   27:30.51   8:51  48  21       M 45-49  Foot Pound Force         
375   226  Dylan Lambert           M      Ada                  MI    US      28:31.8    27:31.13   8:51  22  66       M 20-24                           
376   238  Bryn Yoder              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:15.78   27:31.63   8:52  14  16       F 11-14                           
377   276  Jim Stoel               M      Demotte              IN    US      27:44.92   27:32.03   8:52  68  5        M 65-69                           
378   944  Jennifer Fullmer        F      Rockford             MI    US      28:34.49   27:34.31   8:52  32  4        F 30-34                           
379   395  Ed Dempsey              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:11.87   27:35.76   8:53  40  20       M 40-44  Team P&N                 
380   597  Riley Vander Laan       F      Byron Center         MI    US      28:10.5    27:36.82   8:53  10  16       F 1-10                            
381   752  Levi Vander Meyden      M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:43.6    27:37.22   8:53  9   15       M 1-10                            
382   177  Katherine Van Liere     F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:08.44   27:37.82   8:54  51  4        F 50-54  Pheidippides             
383   1052 Ty Ryan                 M      Alto                 MI    US      28:52.7    27:39.4    8:54  9   16       M 1-10                            
384   1050 Scott Ryan              M      Alto                 MI    US      28:52.75   27:39.47   8:54  35  21       M 35-39                           
385   742  Adam Todd               M      Allendale            MI    US      28:23.77   27:41.34   8:55  45  22       M 45-49                           
386   333  Rose Kim                F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:32.75   27:41.62   8:55  19  16       F 15-19                           
387   697  David Diemer            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:12      27:41.94   8:55  41  21       M 40-44                           
388   147  Robert Harkema          M      Byron Center         MI    US      27:59.16   27:42.31   8:55  45  23       M 45-49                           
389   325  Daniel Mouw             M      Grandville           MI    US      28:29.79   27:44.9    8:56  34  17       M 30-34                           
390   475  Ethan Schaaf            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:25.36   27:46.67   8:56  9   17       M 1-10                            
391   662  Ben Verlin              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:19.67   27:48.99   8:57  7   18       M 1-10                            
392   62   Brianna Losey           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:22.78   27:49.57   8:57  20  35       F 20-24                           
393   339  Lucas Lambert           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:27.97   27:49.66   8:57  8   19       M 1-10                            
394   398  Sarah Henige            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:37.63   27:49.91   8:57  35  9        F 35-39  Team Ranir               
395   580  Megan Aardema           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:15.57   27:50.13   8:58  19  17       F 15-19  Team Mercury             
396   338  Kelly Lambert           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:28.78   27:50.5    8:58  36  10       F 35-39                           
397   99   Micah Valk              M      Paw Paw              MI    US      28:12.36   27:50.62   8:58  19  29       M 15-19  Knight Watchman          
398   466  Luke Vander Griend      M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:39.3    27:51.26   8:58  11  21       M 11-14  Team Mercury             
399   427  Louisa Houskamp         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:26.23   27:51.6    8:58  15  18       F 15-19                           
400   885  Janelle Bellamy         F      Hudsonville          MI    US      28:39.73   27:52.02   8:58  19  19       F 15-19                           
401   85   Nathan Maring           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:12.95   27:52.2    8:58  21  67       M 20-24  Knight Watchman          
402   51   Laken Hammon            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:23.1    27:52.21   8:58  20  36       F 20-24                           
403   161  Caitlin Schutt          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:39.33   27:52.41   8:58  19  20       F 15-19                           
404   544  Joel Standel            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:30.21   27:54.15   8:59  24  68       M 20-24                           
405   472  Kevin Schaaf            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:24.39   27:54.32   8:59  40  22       M 40-44                           
406   473  Garrett Schaaf          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:23.98   27:54.57   8:59  12  22       M 11-14                           
407   1023 Stacie Skinker          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:51.63   27:56.32   9:00  19  21       F 15-19                           
408   1010 Jenna Lodewyk           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:51.89   27:56.73   9:00  20  37       F 20-24                           
409   667  Evan Spronk             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:30.59   27:57.86   9:00  10  20       M 1-10                            
410   464  Douglas Vander Griend   M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:48.04   27:57.92   9:00  41  23       M 40-44  Team Mercury             
411   225  Jeff Lambert            M      Ada                  MI    US      28:58.98   27:58.11   9:00  54  15       M 50-54                           
412   1151 Elisabeth Dick          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:30.39   27:58.5    9:00  22  38       F 20-24                           
413   468  Daria Vander Griend     F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:48.07   27:58.54   9:00  5   17       F 1-10   Team Mercury             
414   886  Alexandra Bass          F      Kingston             MA    US      28:51.94   27:58.59   9:00  20  39       F 20-24                           
415   390  Jeremy Louters          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:35.65   27:59.14   9:00  35  22       M 35-39  Team Mercury             
416   452  Gina Kamps              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:53.49   27:59.48   9:01  22  40       F 20-24                           
417   450  Bryan Kamps             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:54.15   27:59.53   9:01  55  14       M 55-59                           
418   1003 Debbie Schuitema        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:35.83   27:59.78   9:01  35  11       F 35-39                           
419   733  Matthew Molenhouse      M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:12.23   27:59.96   9:01  13  23       M 11-14                           
420   595  Lauren Vander Laan      F      Byron Center         MI    US      28:34.91   28:00.73   9:01  36  12       F 35-39                           
421   467  Asher Vander Griend     M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:48.81   28:00.75   9:01  9   21       M 1-10   Team Mercury             
422   962  Jay DeBoer              M      Edgerton             MN    US      28:50.16   28:00.89   9:01  19  30       M 15-19                           
423   511  CJ Romig                M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:04.08   28:01.01   9:01  50  16       M 50-54                           
424   248  Rebecca Jasperse        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:22.35   28:03.49   9:02  24  41       F 20-24                           
425   961  Bonnie DeBoer           F      Edgerton             MN    US      28:52.8    28:03.88   9:02  51  5        F 50-54                           
426   659  Caleb Verlin            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:34.11   28:04.94   9:02  13  24       M 11-14                           
427   639  Gerald Clark            M      Hudsonville          MI    US      29:05.25   28:06.69   9:03  50  17       M 50-54                           
428   583  Alex Keizer             M      Holland              MI    US      28:37.92   28:07.97   9:03  20  69       M 20-24                           
429   743  Soren Stormo            M      Caledonia            MI    US      28:41.85   28:11.06   9:04  8   22       M 1-10                            
430   424  Abigail Buursma         F      Wheaton              IL    US      28:39.97   28:13.18   9:05  24  42       F 20-24                           
431   423  Tim Slager              M      Oak Park             IL    US      28:40.57   28:13.56   9:05  27  15       M 25-29                           
432   690  Milly VanDerMeulen      F      Shelbyville          MI    US      29:14.06   28:14.47   9:05  36  13       F 35-39                           
433   692  Tyler VanDerMeulen      M      Shelbyville          MI    US      29:14.32   28:14.83   9:06  9   23       M 1-10                            
434   987  Jarod Stuyvesant        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:43.81   28:15.12   9:06  22  70       M 20-24                           
435   1155 Eric Buikema            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:54.34   28:16.34   9:06  19  31       M 15-19                           
436   966  David Campi             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:53.19   28:17.67   9:06  20  71       M 20-24                           
437   212  Steven Pohler           M      Hudsonville          MI    US      29:21.53   28:17.75   9:06  27  16       M 25-29  Foot Pound Force         
438   1125 Brant Schutter          M      Caledonia            MI    US      29:19.17   28:17.96   9:07  12  25       M 11-14                           
439   461  Heather Dood            F      Wyoming              MI    US      28:47.14   28:19.64   9:07  37  14       F 35-39                           
440   1214 Jack VandeGuchte        M      Hudsonville          MI    US      29:03.13   28:21.27   9:08  69  6        M 65-69                           
441   665  Joshua Hineline         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:14.56   28:24.79   9:09  35  23       M 35-39                           
442   49   Mark Bosscher           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:59.6    28:25.92   9:09  20  72       M 20-24                           
443   683  Alyssa Preiser          F      East Lansing         MI    US      29:25.67   28:27.98   9:10  22  43       F 20-24                           
444   682  Merle Schreur           M      Zeeland              MI    US      29:25.97   28:28.54   9:10  52  18       M 50-54                           
445   364  Rebecca Harris          F      Dorr                 MI    US      29:23.02   28:28.69   9:10  43  8        F 40-44                           
446   689  Megan Eekhoff           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:04.88   28:30.19   9:10  21  44       F 20-24                           
447   582  Morgan Berger           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:05.36   28:30.97   9:11  22  45       F 20-24                           
448   581  Macey Berger            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:05.52   28:31.35   9:11  22  46       F 20-24                           
449   305  Shiny Samuel            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:27.95   28:32.21   9:11  19  22       F 15-19                           
450   35   Pat DenBesten           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:47.04   28:32.8    9:11  64  1        F 60-64                           
451   296  Jaxon Palmbos           M      Byron Center         MI    US      29:36.74   28:32.86   9:11  10  24       M 1-10                            
452   94   William Kapteyn         M      Byron Center         MI    US      29:50.41   28:34.22   9:12  52  19       M 50-54                           
453   131  Nick Bakker             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:17.4    28:34.44   9:12  27  17       M 25-29                           
454   130  Carissa Bakker          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:17.43   28:34.48   9:12  27  7        F 25-29                           
455   545  Alice Jiang             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      28:56.76   28:36.37   9:12  15  23       F 15-19                           
456   648  Harriet Buursma         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:03.63   28:37.13   9:13  57  5        F 55-59                           
457   356  Chris Veenstra          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:40.09   28:37.34   9:13  53  20       M 50-54                           
458   355  Adrienne Veenstra       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:40.07   28:38.03   9:13  23  47       F 20-24                           
459   862  Jesus Delgado           M      Wyoming              MI    US      29:01.04   28:39.99   9:14  22  73       M 20-24                           
460   765  Nicholas Ryckbost       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:40.68   28:40.03   9:14  20  74       M 20-24                           
461   986  Robin Wondergem         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:11.54   28:42.67   9:14  21  48       F 20-24                           
462   441  Ken Vierzen             M      Byron Center         MI    US      29:32.35   28:45.36   9:15  39  24       M 35-39                           
463   440  Emily Vierzen           F      Byron Center         MI    US      29:32.52   28:45.96   9:16  11  17       F 11-14                           
464   1153 Kalei VandenToorn       F      Clarksville          MI    US      29:18.27   28:46.24   9:16  19  24       F 15-19                           
465   933  Nicole Murphy           F      Wayland              MI    US      29:42.37   28:46.35   9:16  27  8        F 25-29                           
466   661  Ria Verlin              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:19.29   28:47.64   9:16  9   18       F 1-10                            
467   658  Michelle Verlin         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:19.4    28:49.1    9:17  44  9        F 40-44                           
468   111  Malia Kits              F      Byron Center         MI    US      29:13.7    28:50.61   9:17  11  18       F 11-14                           
469   727  Steve Leedy             M      Byron Center         MI    US      29:30.39   28:51.21   9:17  41  24       M 40-44                           
470   110  Laura Kits              F      Byron Center         MI    US      29:14.37   28:52.07   9:17  36  15       F 35-39                           
471   848  David DeMaagd           M      Holland              MI    US      29:06.16   28:54.11   9:18  59  15       M 55-59                           
472   112  Elise Kits              F      Byron Center         MI    US      29:15.99   28:54.38   9:18  9   19       F 1-10                            
473   227  Kim Burgess             F      Byron Center         MI    US      29:39.71   28:54.49   9:18  37  16       F 35-39                           
474   80   Andrea Le Roy           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:34.1    28:56.49   9:19  51  6        F 50-54  Mind Over Miles          
475   142  Maddie Kooistra         F      Byron Center         MI    US      29:44.18   28:57.56   9:19  11  19       F 11-14                           
476   613  Annika Ter Beek         F      Ada                  MI    US      29:52.53   28:58.21   9:19  8   20       F 1-10                            
477   229  Fred Hulst              M      Byron Center         MI    US      29:46.52   28:58.31   9:20  66  7        M 65-69                           
478   529  Jenna Berkenpas         F      Byron Center         MI    US      29:52.29   28:58.49   9:20  13  20       F 11-14                           
479   948  Meghan Bogema           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:42.82   28:58.73   9:20  21  49       F 20-24                           
480   947  Megan Van Kooten        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:42.98   28:59.42   9:20  21  50       F 20-24                           
481   805  Jonathan Cooper         M      Rockford             MI    US      29:35.59   29:00.08   9:20  29  18       M 25-29  Team P&N                 
482   496  Connie Porte            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:45.8    29:01.39   9:20  38  17       F 35-39                           
483   95   Isaiah Kapteyn          M      Byron Center         MI    US      29:40.62   29:01.51   9:21  9   25       M 1-10                            
484   223  Jennie Munson           F      Belmont              MI    US      30:21.01   29:03.02   9:21  35  18       F 35-39                           
485   978  Charles DeHaan          M      Byron Center         MI    US      30:15.34   29:03.24   9:21  9   26       M 1-10                            
486   1057 Ari Vangeest            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:46.27   29:03.34   9:21  21  75       M 20-24                           
487   600  Levi Quakkelaar         M      Byron Center         MI    US      29:38.94   29:05.66   9:22  10  27       M 1-10                            
488   843  Heidi Ledford           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:57.03   29:06.83   9:22  19  25       F 15-19                           
489   1234 Minh Tran               M      Wyoming              MI    US      29:15.54   29:08.23   9:23  67  8        M 65-69                           
490   304  Markee Esterline        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:21.31   29:13.04   9:24  20  51       F 20-24                           
491   64   Brian Vos               M      Byron Center         MI    US      29:43.5    29:13.13   9:24  39  25       M 35-39                           
492   575  Katie Vander Ploeg      F      Hudsonville          MI    US      29:39.37   29:13.54   9:24  19  26       F 15-19                           
493   1051 Sydney Ryan             F      Alto                 MI    US      30:06.4    29:13.67   9:24  10  21       F 1-10                            
494   574  Nate Johnson            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:39.38   29:13.91   9:25  19  32       M 15-19                           
495   1106 Maddison Kusey          F      Wyoming              MI    US      30:14.4    29:15.34   9:25  22  52       F 20-24                           
496   486  Tamara Spaulding        F      Wayland              MI    US      30:31.39   29:15.62   9:25  49  8        F 45-49                           
497   688  Jenna Hess              F      Cedar Springs        MI    US      30:00.48   29:15.89   9:25  36  19       F 35-39                           
498   627  Alyssa Tanis            F      Jenison              MI    US      30:16.33   29:16.26   9:25  30  5        F 30-34                           
499   589  Stacy Huttenga          F      BYRON CENTER         MI    US      30:02.2    29:16.43   9:25  37  20       F 35-39                           
500   176  Rachel Quillian         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:51.2    29:18.1    9:26  21  53       F 20-24                           
501   283  Amanda Swihart          F      Allendale            MI    US      29:52.47   29:19.55   9:26  21  54       F 20-24  gpb2@students.calvin.edu 
502   903  Zachary Plotzke         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      29:52.07   29:19.81   9:26  24  76       M 20-24                           
503   41   Brett Smith             M      Allendale            MI    US      29:51.8    29:20.25   9:27  20  77       M 20-24                           
504   465  Susie Vander Griend     F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:10.63   29:22.06   9:27  41  10       F 40-44  Team Mercury             
505   109  Carly Stahnke           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:05.42   29:25.59   9:28  19  27       F 15-19  Knight Watchman          
506   392  Dan Michaels            M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      30:05.48   29:25.85   9:28  20  78       M 20-24                           
507   394  Beth Disselkoen         F      Cedar Rapids         IA    US      30:25.16   29:26.36   9:29  51  7        F 50-54                           
508   1203 Jerry Johncock          M      Shelbyville          MI    US      30:36.91   29:26.36   9:29  88  1        M 80-99                           
509   38   Barrett Bryson          M      Dexter               MI    US      30:54.37   29:26.42   9:29  20  79       M 20-24                           
510   310  Alex Meulenberg         M      Byron Center         MI    US      30:31.07   29:27.66   9:29  11  26       M 11-14                           
511   770  Noah Carpenter          M      Belmont              MI    US      29:44.46   29:28.67   9:29  20  80       M 20-24                           
512   522  Bruce Quist             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:36.18   29:32.86   9:31  65  9        M 65-69                           
513   922  Amber Christ            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:33.43   29:34.96   9:31  23  55       F 20-24                           
514   921  Quinn Bok               F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:33.61   29:35.25   9:31  20  56       F 20-24                           
515   998  Grace Jung              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:21.75   29:36.45   9:32  22  57       F 20-24                           
516   594  Krystal Benson          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:24.46   29:36.83   9:32  38  21       F 35-39  Team Mercury             
517   556  Ana Barahona            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:21.92   29:36.87   9:32  21  58       F 20-24                           
518   171  Brett Ermer             M      Hudsonville          MI    US      30:42.76   29:37.88   9:32  17  33       M 15-19  Foot Pound Force         
519   455  Paige Brinks            F      Ada                  MI    US      30:35.96   29:38.21   9:32  21  59       F 20-24  Team Sloth               
520   510  Anjali Diekevers        F      Byron Center         MI    US      30:27.11   29:41.03   9:33  11  21       F 11-14                           
521   568  Matthew Levandoski      M      Holland              MI    US      31:01.51   29:43.27   9:34  35  26       M 35-39  Team P&N                 
522   605  Sarah Van Timmeren      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:00.89   29:43.57   9:34  38  22       F 35-39  Pheidippides             
523   851  Deborah Lesnau          F      Caledonia            MI    US      30:38.79   29:44.08   9:34  57  6        F 55-59                           
524   827  Madison Lutke           F      Byron Center         MI    US      30:53.2    29:46.03   9:35  9   22       F 1-10                            
525   841  Raegan Francisco        F      Byron Center         MI    US      30:53.08   29:46.23   9:35  9   23       F 1-10                            
526   707  Richard Leslie          M      Hudsonville          MI    US      30:44.88   29:49.2    9:36  61  5        M 60-64                           
527   500  Klara OH                F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:02.44   29:50.1    9:36  20  60       F 20-24                           
528   425  Rachel Mattson          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:02.18   29:50.36   9:36  20  61       F 20-24                           
529   1111 Karen Miedema           F      Alto                 MI    US      30:46.96   29:50.68   9:36  41  11       F 40-44                           
530   879  Joshua Yonker           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:56.54   29:51.73   9:37  24  81       M 20-24                           
531   1110 Josh Miedema            M      Alto                 MI    US      30:48.38   29:52.12   9:37  9   28       M 1-10                            
532   170  Gayle Ermer             F      Hudsonville          MI    US      30:58.56   29:53.8    9:37  52  8        F 50-54  Foot Pound Force         
533   650  Jeffry Vanderveen       M      Lowell               MI    US      30:33.65   29:54.35   9:38  61  6        M 60-64                           
534   449  Randy Vieu              M      Byron Center         MI    US      30:35.26   29:55.59   9:38  38  27       M 35-39                           
535   448  Connor Vieu             M      Byron Center         MI    US      30:35.11   29:55.97   9:38  10  29       M 1-10                            
536   157  Vaughn Shade            M      Alto                 MI    US      30:25.07   29:56.01   9:38  57  16       M 55-59                           
537   316  Rebecca Darter          F      Byron Center         MI    US      30:18.52   29:56.23   9:38  10  24       F 1-10                            
538   890  Nathaniel Snippe        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:37.61   29:56.88   9:38  26  19       M 25-29                           
539   607  Carmen VanDyke          F      Wyoming              MI    US      30:20.09   29:57.04   9:38  27  9        F 25-29                           
540   891  Melanie Snippe          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:38.7    29:57.86   9:39  26  10       F 25-29                           
541   183  Laura Nicholson         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:54.86   29:58.92   9:39  18  28       F 15-19                           
542   1069 Mehgan Ware             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:15.07   29:58.93   9:39  33  6        F 30-34                           
543   533  Spencer Reynolds        M      Byron Center         MI    US      30:35.08   30:01.37   9:40  10  30       M 1-10                            
544   275  Karen DeVries           F      Allendale            MI    US      30:17.26   30:01.75   9:40  53  9        F 50-54                           
545   193  Elizabeth Cunigan       F      Holland              MI    US      31:13.57   30:04.1    9:41  30  7        F 30-34  Pheidippides             
546   298  Meg Vaandrager          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:36.46   30:05.86   9:41  13  22       F 11-14                           
547   105  Bethany Rylander        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:14.81   30:05.94   9:41  19  29       F 15-19                           
548   1208 Zac Devries             M      Byron Center         MI    US      30:35.95   30:06      9:41  16  34       M 15-19                           
549   70   Kristen Winter          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:52.73   30:06.84   9:42  20  62       F 20-24                           
550   487  Terryce Nederhood       F      Wayland              MI    US      30:31.13   30:11.97   9:43  20  63       F 20-24                           
551   357  Abby Kroon              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:22.18   30:13.68   9:44  19  30       F 15-19                           
552   249  Kristen Stache          F      Hudsonville          MI    US      31:14.28   30:14.6    9:44  53  10       F 50-54                           
553   308  Dylan Clark             M      Ada                  MI    US      30:36.7    30:17.61   9:45  10  31       M 1-10                            
554   937  Carlos Miranda          M      San Pedro Cholula    PUE   MX      30:52.05   30:19      9:45  54  21       M 50-54                           
555   539  Mike DeWeerd            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:41.83   30:21.16   9:46  22  82       M 20-24                           
556   997  Addison Lehnertz        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:15.19   30:21.18   9:46  7   25       F 1-10                            
557   230  Lee Vanderlaan          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:36.2    30:24.03   9:47  46  24       M 45-49                           
558   367  Amanda Bricker          F      Rockford             MI    US      31:26.24   30:26.21   9:48  33  8        F 30-34  Team P&N                 
559   849  Cheri Lubbers           F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      31:17.87   30:27.43   9:48  52  11       F 50-54                           
560   340  Alexis Kinney           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:20.08   30:29.7    9:49  18  31       F 15-19                           
561   488  Kalli Weihrauch         F      Comstock Park        MI    US      31:32.39   30:31.44   9:49  30  9        F 30-34                           
562   474  Caroline Schaaf         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:21.6    30:32.76   9:50  11  23       F 11-14                           
563   1073 Mary Cole               F      Niles                MI    US      31:36.17   30:32.76   9:50  51  12       F 50-54                           
564   247  Natalie Northouse       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:21.5    30:32.89   9:50  10  26       F 1-10                            
565   33   Donna Duron             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:49.34   30:33.63   9:50  58  7        F 55-59                           
566   218  Jack Vanartsen          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:42.73   30:35.44   9:51  50  22       M 50-54                           
567   282  Morgan Trotter          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:39.39   30:38.94   9:52  20  64       F 20-24                           
568   159  Emily Schipper          F      Comstock Park        MI    US      31:25.97   30:39.45   9:52  26  11       F 25-29                           
569   744  Nancy Hofman            F      Whitmore Lake        MI    US      31:21.94   30:39.75   9:52  53  13       F 50-54                           
570   160  Michael Schipper        M      Comstock Park        MI    US      31:26.05   30:39.76   9:52  29  20       M 25-29                           
571   946  Grace Spoelma           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      30:59.17   30:39.9    9:52  10  27       F 1-10                            
572   331  Doug VandenBerg         M      Byron Center         MI    US      31:19.19   30:40.68   9:52  38  28       M 35-39                           
573   332  Mason VandenBerg        M      Byron Center         MI    US      31:19.21   30:41.04   9:53  10  32       M 1-10                            
574   611  Sam Frondoso            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:30.29   30:41.2    9:53  19  32       F 15-19                           
575   322  Joyce Draving           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:34.33   30:41.73   9:53  21  65       F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
576   781  Amy Scheerhorn          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:50.14   30:45.35   9:54  31  10       F 30-34                           
577   739  Abdiel Gutierrez        M      Comstock Park        MI    US      31:05.87   30:47.65   9:55  22  83       M 20-24  Team Ranir               
578   120  Jill Larsen             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:08.95   30:47.75   9:55  44  12       F 40-44                           
579   122  Rachel Larsen           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:08.95   30:48.13   9:55  10  28       F 1-10                            
580   119  Chris Larsen            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:09.48   30:48.3    9:55  44  25       M 40-44                           
581   53   Madison Thaut           F      Allendale            MI    US      31:22.37   30:49.41   9:55  19  33       F 15-19                           
582   776  Grace Hwang             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:04.77   30:49.8    9:55  26  12       F 25-29                           
583   786  John Feenstra           M      Caledonia            MI    US      31:57.96   30:53.67   9:57  36  29       M 35-39                           
584   989  Caitlin Bergsma         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:44.22   30:53.96   9:57  14  24       F 11-14                           
585   988  Jennifer Bergsma        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:44.23   30:53.97   9:57  44  13       F 40-44                           
586   29   Brianna Russell         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:22.5    30:54.24   9:57  20  66       F 20-24                           
587   200  Danielle Newman         F      Genoa                IL    US      31:46.4    30:54.47   9:57  20  67       F 20-24  Team Sloth               
588   965  Halle Overmire          F      Wayland              MI    US      31:07.41   30:55.68   9:57  11  25       F 11-14                           
589   614  Juliya Conrad           F      Byron Center         MI    US      31:20.95   30:59.14   9:58  10  29       F 1-10                            
590   1162 Yang Hong               F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:46.1    30:59.61   9:59  20  68       F 20-24                           
591   162  Katie Carbone           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:25.2    31:01.01   9:59  22  69       F 20-24                           
592   1009 Nancy Vides             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:54.21   31:01.26   9:59  30  11       F 30-34  Team Ranir               
593   439  Sarah Vierzen           F      Byron Center         MI    US      31:49.69   31:02.45   9:59  37  23       F 35-39                           
594   442  Katelyn Vierzen         F      Byron Center         MI    US      31:49.78   31:02.8    10:00 10  30       F 1-10                            
595   1238 Daniel Harold           M      Novi                 MI    US      31:29.42   31:03.18   10:00 23  84       M 20-24                           
596   315  Anika Darter            F      Byron Center         MI    US      31:25.58   31:04.1    10:00 12  26       F 11-14                           
597   767  Nancy DeBoer            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:14.52   31:04.43   10:00 55  8        F 55-59                           
598   663  Austin Hineline         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:54.74   31:04.56   10:00 10  33       M 1-10                            
599   1066 Thanh Nguyen            M      Grandville           MI    US      32:39.82   31:05.48   10:00 48  25       M 45-49  NN APCG                  
600   552  Kate Niewiek            F      Byron Center         MI    US      32:16.35   31:05.75   10:01 10  31       F 1-10                            
601   1126 Matt Schutter           M      Caledonia            MI    US      32:17.62   31:06.11   10:01 10  34       M 1-10                            
602   92   Emerald Hoekwater       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:16.59   31:06.17   10:01 10  32       F 1-10                            
603   93   Drew Hoekwater          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:17.69   31:06.87   10:01 37  30       M 35-39                           
604   701  Samuel Lee              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:22.89   31:07.03   10:01 25  21       M 25-29                           
605   244  Mitchell Quist          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:20.29   31:07.31   10:01 20  85       M 20-24                           
606   709  Hannah Ryou             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:22.95   31:07.76   10:01 26  13       F 25-29                           
607   1102 Jake Keuning            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:57.64   31:08.43   10:01 19  35       M 15-19                           
608   1097 Luke Crawford           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:57.54   31:08.89   10:02 19  36       M 15-19                           
609   932  Melanie Graffy          F      Byron Center         MI    US      32:19.23   31:08.99   10:02 36  24       F 35-39                           
610   1067 Chrissy Tuyet Nguyen    F      Grandville           MI    US      32:41.35   31:09.16   10:02 47  9        F 45-49  NN APCG                  
611   975  Colleen Beunk           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:07.87   31:09.45   10:02 21  70       F 20-24  Political Science        
612   102  Anne Van Solkema        F      Grandville           MI    US      32:03.47   31:12.09   10:03 18  34       F 15-19                           
613   536  Rebekah Jaroh           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:54.77   31:16.08   10:04 22  71       F 20-24                           
614   1001 Kathryn Wright          F      Kentwood             MI    US      32:44.22   31:16.34   10:04 13  27       F 11-14                           
615   931  Paige Wiers             F      Willard              OH    US      32:34.55   31:18.9    10:05 19  35       F 15-19                           
616   883  Avary Braman            F      Byron Center         MI    US      32:28.57   31:20.93   10:05 10  33       F 1-10                            
617   37   Sophia Bryson           F      Dexter               MI    US      32:46.91   31:20.93   10:05 18  36       F 15-19                           
618   884  Derek Braman            M      Byron Center         MI    US      32:28.91   31:21.02   10:05 37  31       M 35-39                           
619   189  Michelle Huizinga       F      Caledonia            MI    US      32:31.3    31:21.39   10:06 30  12       F 30-34                           
620   625  Lydia Lanning           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:02.56   31:21.69   10:06 8   34       F 1-10                            
621   303  Eric Willett            M      Walker               MI    US      32:21.2    31:22.04   10:06 32  18       M 30-34                           
622   1049 Steph Ryan              F      Alto                 MI    US      32:35.93   31:23.05   10:06 35  25       F 35-39                           
623   209  Carson Knoll            M      Caledonia            MI    US      32:26.51   31:24.06   10:06 9   35       M 1-10                            
624   208  Kelly Knoll             F      Caledonia            MI    US      32:27.23   31:24.55   10:07 37  26       F 35-39                           
625   396  Laura Snoeyink Musoke   F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:00.59   31:27.61   10:08 46  10       F 45-49                           
626   361  Mark VanDyke            M      Caledonia            MI    US      32:31      31:29      10:08 34  19       M 30-34                           
627   63   Emma Vos                F      Byron Center         MI    US      31:39.3    31:29.36   10:08 10  35       F 1-10                            
628   492  Madeira Booydegraaff    F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:09.65   31:29.49   10:08 16  37       F 15-19                           
629   493  Ava Booydegraaff        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:09.63   31:29.86   10:08 13  28       F 11-14                           
630   385  Joyce Cornelisse        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:25.52   31:31.96   10:09 53  14       F 50-54                           
631   576  Leesha Gunnink          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:18.57   31:33.58   10:09 22  72       F 20-24  Team Mercury             
632   1047 Myra Newman             F      Byron Center         MI    US      32:56.86   31:37.07   10:11 38  27       F 35-39                           
633   485  Chloe Pluger            F      Byron Center         MI    US      32:43.18   31:37.91   10:11 9   36       F 1-10                            
634   969  Kara Anderson           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:38.73   31:38.4    10:11 22  73       F 20-24                           
635   484  Amanda Pluger           F      Byron Center         MI    US      32:43.58   31:38.45   10:11 34  13       F 30-34                           
636   914  Charli Hale             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:08.88   31:39.41   10:11 20  74       F 20-24                           
637   905  Joshua Shirley          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:49.31   31:40.77   10:12 19  37       M 15-19                           
638   801  Larry Louters           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:53.47   31:41.12   10:12 67  10       M 65-69  Team Mercury             
639   708  Jane Leslie             F      Hudsonville          MI    US      32:36.95   31:41.92   10:12 58  9        F 55-59                           
640   501  Nate Vriesman           M      Byron Center         MI    US      32:42.56   31:42.8    10:12 37  32       M 35-39                           
641   968  John Connell            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:42.31   31:43.02   10:13 21  86       M 20-24                           
642   964  Rebecca Overmire        F      Wayland              MI    US      32:08.54   31:43.56   10:13 38  28       F 35-39                           
643   503  Matthew Vriesman        M      Byron Center         MI    US      32:42.69   31:43.78   10:13 8   36       M 1-10                            
644   549  Kimberly Jongsma        F      Wyoming              MI    US      32:39.96   31:46.12   10:14 29  14       F 25-29  Team P&N                 
645   1211 Gracey Bento            F      Caledonia            MI    US      32:42.31   31:47.11   10:14 11  29       F 11-14                           
646   290  Kelly Barents           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:01.95   31:47.6    10:14 24  75       F 20-24                           
647   623  Kim Lanning             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:28.84   31:47.62   10:14 46  11       F 45-49                           
648   197  Angela Rhoades          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:01.84   31:47.92   10:14 34  14       F 30-34  Corium Cruisers          
649   426  Donna Kamerman-Houskamp F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:52.06   31:48.11   10:14 52  15       F 50-54                           
650   215  Bella Thull             F      Dorr                 MI    US      32:31.92   31:48.15   10:14 10  37       F 1-10                            
651   819  Alisa Feddema           F      Byron Center         MI    US      32:32.03   31:48.26   10:14 10  38       F 1-10                            
652   973  Bethany Kamps           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:04.55   31:50.17   10:15 25  15       F 25-29                           
653   711  Kyle Cok                M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:16.58   31:51.06   10:15 20  87       M 20-24                           
654   837  Caden Bolt              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:31.8    31:51.69   10:15 9   37       M 1-10   Mind Over Miles          
655   836  David Bolt              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:31.94   31:51.84   10:15 38  33       M 35-39  Mind Over Miles          
656   1105 Jonathan Collins        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:49.38   31:52.2    10:15 27  22       M 25-29                           
657   1218 Ray Runyon              M      Walker               MI    US      32:44.43   31:53.21   10:16 39  34       M 35-39                           
658   1235 Regan Bond              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:49.64   31:53.43   10:16 20  76       F 20-24                           
659   346  Carly Nolta             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:49.57   31:53.45   10:16 20  77       F 20-24                           
660   643  Barb Palsrok            F      Kentwood             MI    US      32:31.63   32:00.54   10:18 48  12       F 45-49                           
661   280  Natalie Medic           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:06.92   32:01.03   10:18 23  78       F 20-24                           
662   1007 Andrea Velzen           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:06.92   32:01.1    10:18 20  79       F 20-24                           
663   217  Madeline Longstreet     F      Dorr                 MI    US      32:44.67   32:02.02   10:19 19  38       F 15-19                           
664   255  Nathan Baker            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:29.33   32:02.05   10:19 9   38       M 1-10                            
665   925  Kristin Strydhorst      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:55.21   32:03.24   10:19 19  39       F 15-19                           
666   402  Savana Michmerhuizen    F      Byron Center         MI    US      33:13.08   32:03.78   10:19 8   39       F 1-10                            
667   1084 Ellory Dykstra          F      Byron Center         MI    US      33:13.28   32:04.82   10:20 9   40       F 1-10                            
668   204  Benjamin Wright         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:21.03   32:05.97   10:20 40  26       M 40-44  Corium Cruisers          
669   254  Dave Baker              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:35.14   32:06.88   10:20 49  26       M 45-49                           
670   124  Dave Forrest            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:14.8    32:07.55   10:20 47  27       M 45-49                           
671   929  Robert Van Zanen        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:59.3    32:08.71   10:21 25  23       M 25-29                           
672   934  Josiah Youngquist       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:59.28   32:09.37   10:21 24  88       M 20-24                           
673   43   Darrien Twomley         F      Allendale            MI    US      32:45.02   32:10.25   10:21 21  80       F 20-24                           
674   44   Caitlin Young           F      Allendale            MI    US      32:45.03   32:11.39   10:22 23  81       F 20-24                           
675   577  Ronald Draayer          M      Kentwood             MI    US      32:22.33   32:11.86   10:22 64  7        M 60-64                           
676   400  Michele Michmerhuizen   F      Byron Center         MI    US      33:20.47   32:12.01   10:22 34  15       F 30-34                           
677   1213 Lisa Helm               F      Whitehall            MI    US      33:12.51   32:13.5    10:22 59  10       F 55-59                           
678   897  Alayna Ikerd            F      Hudsonville          MI    US      33:19.67   32:17.54   10:24 20  82       F 20-24                           
679   1071 Jeff VanDorp            M      Kentwood             MI    US      33:31.87   32:18.11   10:24 41  27       M 40-44                           
680   740  Janna Vree              F      Lansing              IL    US      33:20.45   32:18.33   10:24 20  83       F 20-24                           
681   1045 Megan Kosten            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      32:51.72   32:19.78   10:24 25  16       F 25-29                           
682   804  Jordan Vanderkamp       M      Kentwood             MI    US      32:55.63   32:20.22   10:24 13  27       M 11-14                           
683   871  Anneliese VanderLaan    F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:31.25   32:20.7    10:25 9   41       F 1-10                            
684   17   Joshua Vanderkamp       M      Holland              MI    US      32:56.38   32:21.12   10:25 24  89       M 20-24                           
685   222  Truett Tiller           M      Byron Center         MI    US      33:02.68   32:21.43   10:25 9   39       M 1-10                            
686   221  Roger Tiller            M      Byron Center         MI    US      33:02.37   32:21.45   10:25 37  35       M 35-39                           
687   56   Ashley DeRooy           F      Allendale            MI    US      32:56.96   32:22.87   10:25 22  84       F 20-24                           
688   65   Bridgette May           F      Pierson              MI    US      32:56.92   32:22.92   10:25 22  85       F 20-24                           
689   320  Julie Vanden Bos        F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      33:46.53   32:23.02   10:25 56  11       F 55-59                           
690   685  Marci Woodfield         F      Byron Center         MI    US      33:48.02   32:24.15   10:26 44  14       F 40-44                           
691   371  Mady Root               F      Byron Center         MI    US      33:52.11   32:25.02   10:26 13  30       F 11-14                           
692   546  Madeline Peacock        F      Caledonia            MI    US      33:47.53   32:25.93   10:26 8   42       F 1-10                            
693   547  Steve Peacock           M      Caledonia            MI    US      33:47.95   32:26.13   10:26 45  28       M 45-49                           
694   927  Mary Trendt             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:42.72   32:26.66   10:27 50  16       F 50-54                           
695   670  Mollie DeBlecourt       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:46.93   32:26.7    10:27 9   43       F 1-10                            
696   730  Jill Funk               F      Middleville          MI    US      33:54.06   32:26.86   10:27 27  17       F 25-29                           
697   602  Michelle Milam          F      Lansing              MI    US      33:49.23   32:26.92   10:27 55  12       F 55-59                           
698   628  Tara Weise              F      Coopersville         MI    US      33:49.99   32:30.2    10:28 38  29       F 35-39                           
699   412  Lydia Peterson          F      Byron Center         MI    US      33:47.87   32:32.49   10:28 8   44       F 1-10                            
700   557  Philip Koetje           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:30.6    32:33.2    10:29 54  23       M 50-54                           
701   608  Daniel VanDyke          M      Wyoming              MI    US      33:51.02   32:33.84   10:29 27  24       M 25-29                           
702   11   Paige Deur              F      Grand Haven          MI    US      32:59.66   32:35.42   10:29 23  86       F 20-24                           
703   81   Astrid Le Roy           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:13.17   32:36.06   10:30 18  40       F 15-19  Mind Over Miles          
704   1128 Alisha Tichenor         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:59.63   32:37.93   10:30 39  30       F 35-39                           
705   900  Angela Tiemeyer         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:34.31   32:38.63   10:30 21  87       F 20-24                           
706   878  Alexandra Tuit          F      Rockford             MI    US      33:33.84   32:38.84   10:30 19  41       F 15-19                           
707   1065 Eric Brown              M      Belding              MI    US      34:14.2    32:40.17   10:31 53  24       M 50-54  NN APCG                  
708   773  Luke Wright             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:10.37   32:40.85   10:31 31  20       M 30-34                           
709   190  Mary Mast               F      Caledonia            MI    US      33:53.68   32:43.82   10:32 56  13       F 55-59                           
710   538  Julienne Brock          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:52.41   32:45.59   10:33 28  18       F 25-29  Team Mercury             
711   184  Abigail Stearns         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:47.49   32:51.55   10:35 19  42       F 15-19                           
712   431  Tessa Brumels           F      Byron Center         MI    US      34:18.5    32:54.3    10:35 10  45       F 1-10                            
713   155  Mariah Krikke           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:41.68   32:55.09   10:36 19  43       F 15-19                           
714   909  Kristi Den Boer         F      Ada                  MI    US      33:58.71   32:56.02   10:36 23  88       F 20-24                           
715   908  Alexa Den Boer          F      Ada                  MI    US      33:58.84   32:56.14   10:36 21  89       F 20-24                           
716   1070 Kathryn Saunders        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:16.24   32:56.91   10:36 64  2        F 60-64                           
717   1113 Angie Mott              F      Hudsonville          MI    US      33:53.98   32:59.66   10:37 35  31       F 35-39                           
718   19   Gloria Aukeman          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:17.9    33:04.05   10:39 65  1        F 65-69                           
719   1029 Connie Prime            F      Middleville          MI    US      34:17.93   33:06.52   10:39 34  16       F 30-34                           
720   154  Thuy-Tien Nguyen        F      Caledonia            MI    US      35:36.91   33:07.31   10:40 20  90       F 20-24                           
721   61   Lee Swafford            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:05.9    33:07.58   10:40 58  17       M 55-59  Knight Watchman          
722   887  Nate Zylstra            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      33:37.48   33:08.84   10:40 20  90       M 20-24                           
723   861  Kent Sanders            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:42.26   33:11.44   10:41 22  91       M 20-24                           
724   148  Joshua Harkema          M      Byron Center         MI    US      33:29.31   33:11.92   10:41 11  28       M 11-14                           
725   79   Jacob Pilarski          M      Rockford             MI    US      33:39.12   33:17.73   10:43 19  38       M 15-19  Knight Watchman          
726   1048 Lydia Koning            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:46.94   33:21.77   10:44 22  91       F 20-24                           
727   995  Jessica Lehnertz        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:37.5    33:23.68   10:45 36  32       F 35-39                           
728   842  Joy Lutke               F      Dorr                 MI    US      34:50.33   33:25.03   10:45 60  3        F 60-64                           
729   1224 Kelly VanDyke           F      Caledonia            MI    US      34:26.55   33:25.05   10:45 29  19       F 25-29                           
730   432  Kristin Root            F      Byron Center         MI    US      34:50.58   33:25.95   10:46 49  13       F 45-49                           
731   104  Elizabeth Walz          F      Forest Park          IL    US      34:52.6    33:27.43   10:46 22  92       F 20-24                           
732   753  Don Trap                M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:39.14   33:30.14   10:47 70  1        M 70-74                           
733   970  Eleanor Sargent         F      Lansing              MI    US      34:15.01   33:32.69   10:48 13  31       F 11-14                           
734   1017 Justin Miedema          M      Byron Center         MI    US      34:59.59   33:32.79   10:48 10  40       M 1-10                            
735   778  Shelley Stursma         F      Jenison              MI    US      34:53.19   33:34.18   10:48 39  33       F 35-39                           
736   551  Wendy Niewiek           F      Byron Center         MI    US      34:46.88   33:34.39   10:48 47  14       F 45-49                           
737   873  Mike Koetje             M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      34:08.98   33:39.3    10:50 42  28       M 40-44                           
738   216  Brooke Thull            F      Dorr                 MI    US      34:24.02   33:40.38   10:50 10  46       F 1-10                            
739   1038 Chris Goebel            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:54.63   33:40.89   10:50 48  29       M 45-49                           
740   719  Rachel Weiss            F      Byron Center         MI    US      34:50.17   33:42.38   10:51 40  15       F 40-44                           
741   720  Natalie Weiss           F      Byron Center         MI    US      34:50.01   33:43.04   10:51 8   47       F 1-10                            
742   1112 Ella Carlson            F      Ada                  MI    US      34:37.54   33:45.28   10:52 10  48       F 1-10                            
743   872  Stephanie VanderLaan    F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:56.37   33:45.71   10:52 43  16       F 40-44                           
744   1059 Jennifer Pollock        F      Caledonia            MI    US      34:50.49   33:46.18   10:52 44  17       F 40-44                           
745   1088 Justine Toering         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:35.43   33:48.33   10:53 22  93       F 20-24                           
746   1089 Shaina Toering          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:35.42   33:48.51   10:53 11  32       F 11-14                           
747   1227 Matthew Dykstra         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:48.92   33:51.42   10:54 41  29       M 40-44                           
748   1226 Miriam Dykstra          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:49.33   33:51.42   10:54 8   49       F 1-10                            
749   1031 Shawanda Childers       F      Muskegon             MI    US      35:19.22   33:51.66   10:54 38  34       F 35-39  Mind Over Miles          
750   518  Kaitlyn Lubbers         F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      34:42.53   33:51.72   10:54 26  20       F 25-29                           
751   1154 Brei Baker              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:12.74   33:52.45   10:54 12  33       F 11-14                           
752   644  Lydia Smallegan         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:58.44   34:00.64   10:57 21  94       F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
753   601  Eleni Barr              F      Birmingham           MI    US      34:36.88   34:04.47   10:58 20  95       F 20-24                           
754   942  Thomas Smith            M      Wyoming              MI    US      35:06.46   34:07.45   10:59 49  30       M 45-49  Team P&N                 
755   313  Harold Plaisier         M      Jenison              MI    US      34:23.52   34:10.15   11:00 82  2        M 80-99                           
756   1063 Patricia Wade           F      Lowell               MI    US      35:43.16   34:10.32   11:00 50  17       F 50-54  NN APCG                  
757   1160 Brenna Mahn             F      Centerburg           OH    US      35:43.43   34:11.27   11:00 20  96       F 20-24                           
758   732  Janelle Molenhouse      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:17.34   34:11.57   11:00 37  35       F 35-39                           
759   731  Steve Molenhouse        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:17.29   34:11.66   11:00 37  36       M 35-39                           
760   89   Dustin Hibbler          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:34.71   34:11.81   11:00 20  92       M 20-24  Knight Watchman          
761   90   Erin Gibbs              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:34.81   34:11.91   11:00 21  97       F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
762   46   Victoria Vitale         F      Fowlerville          MI    US      34:44.45   34:12.2    11:01 19  44       F 15-19  gpb2@students.calvin.edu 
763   66   Gary Nederveld          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:55.25   34:14.86   11:01 71  2        M 70-74                           
764   260  Ashleigh Ponstein       F      Byron Center         MI    US      35:35.18   34:15.83   11:02 9   50       F 1-10                            
765   617  Meghan DeWitt           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:58.85   34:19.01   11:03 19  45       F 15-19  Knight Watchman          
766   24   Galen Wood              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      34:47.14   34:21.6    11:04 21  93       M 20-24                           
767   250  Dawn Baker              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:46.53   34:26.09   11:05 51  18       F 50-54                           
768   224  Caroline Brackley       F      Belmont              MI    US      35:48.32   34:29.26   11:06 34  17       F 30-34                           
769   956  Nicole Hunderman        F      Caledonia            MI    US      35:57.27   34:31.51   11:07 36  36       F 35-39                           
770   957  Quinten Hunderman       M      Caledonia            MI    US      35:57.77   34:31.89   11:07 10  41       M 1-10                            
771   498  Tyler Porte             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:17.59   34:32.03   11:07 11  29       M 11-14                           
772   28   Jim Styf                M      Ada                  MI    US      36:04.39   34:33.07   11:07 55  18       M 55-59  Political Science        
773   1028 David Zwiers            M      Ada                  MI    US      40:59.07   34:36.12   11:08 20  94       M 20-24                           
774   747  Sarah Boomstra          F      Wyoming              MI    US      35:38.37   34:36.83   11:08 39  37       F 35-39                           
775   748  Myah Boomstra           F      Wyoming              MI    US      35:38.69   34:37.17   11:09 8   51       F 1-10                            
776   220  Laura Baudoux           F      Portage              MI    US      35:57.1    34:40.32   11:10 19  46       F 15-19                           
777   68   Claire Elgersma         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:01.04   34:44.22   11:11 68  2        F 65-69                           
778   97   Moses Park              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:13.73   34:44.77   11:11 20  95       M 20-24                           
779   846  Amy Fett                F      Nunica               MI    US      35:34.78   34:44.96   11:11 37  38       F 35-39                           
780   98   Kelly Dreles            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:13.79   34:44.97   11:11 22  98       F 20-24                           
781   847  Molly Fett              F      Nunica               MI    US      35:34.73   34:45.11   11:11 7   52       F 1-10                            
782   864  Stephanie Toering       F      Jenison              MI    US      36:10.53   34:46.19   11:11 24  99       F 20-24                           
783   865  Sarah Toering           F      Jenison              MI    US      36:10.72   34:46.36   11:12 23  100      F 20-24                           
784   198  Andrew Young            M      Nunica               MI    US      36:04.13   34:48.95   11:12 47  31       M 45-49  Corium Cruisers          
785   766  Phoebe Ryckbost         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:23.38   34:50.68   11:13 14  34       F 11-14                           
786   1083 Amy Dykstra             F      Byron Center         MI    US      35:59.94   34:51.59   11:13 39  39       F 35-39                           
787   494  Stella Booydegraaff     F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:05.6    34:51.82   11:13 11  35       F 11-14                           
788   499  Keira Porte             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:36.7    34:52.15   11:13 9   53       F 1-10                            
789   519  Kaylee Quist            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:28.23   34:52.84   11:14 9   54       F 1-10                            
790   800  Toria Beute             F      Caledonia            MI    US      36:28.51   34:52.91   11:14 9   55       F 1-10                            
791   69   Emily Zerull            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:59.6    34:53.59   11:14 19  47       F 15-19                           
792   96   Erica Brown             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:42.79   34:53.74   11:14 21  101      F 20-24                           
793   1236 Joseph Choi             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:37.06   34:54.92   11:14 21  96       M 20-24                           
794   1158 Sarah Lee               F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:37.1    34:55.19   11:14 20  102      F 20-24                           
795   349  LONG NGUYEN             M      Caledonia            MI    US      36:26.22   34:55.24   11:14 68  11       M 65-69  Team Ranir               
796   590  Laura Boonstra          F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      36:26.07   34:55.34   11:14 32  18       F 30-34                           
797   816  Bonnie Van Dyk          F      Elmhurst             IL    US      36:22.25   34:55.42   11:14 21  103      F 20-24  Team Mercury             
798   817  Logan VanProyen         M      Crown Point          IN    US      36:22.27   34:55.46   11:14 21  97       M 20-24                           
799   592  Simon Boonstra          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      36:26.75   34:56.21   11:15 6   42       M 1-10                            
800   520  Heather Quist           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:31.94   34:56.41   11:15 29  21       F 25-29                           
801   292  Christian Lubbers       M      Byron Center         MI    US      36:31.44   34:56.78   11:15 9   43       M 1-10                            
802   1159 Karlee Valley           F      Standish             MI    US      35:59.74   35:00.64   11:16 22  104      F 20-24                           
803   1021 Suzanne Visser          F      Zeeland              MI    US      36:30.69   35:06.07   11:18 47  15       F 45-49                           
804   1020 Michelle Barents        F      Tucson               AZ    US      36:30.44   35:06.14   11:18 51  19       F 50-54                           
805   293  Clay Lubbers            M      Byron Center         MI    US      36:41.04   35:06.19   11:18 46  32       M 45-49                           
806   610  Emme Padding            F      Byron Center         MI    US      36:15.24   35:06.88   11:18 9   56       F 1-10                            
807   609  Shani Padding           F      Byron Center         MI    US      36:16.28   35:07.66   11:18 44  18       F 40-44                           
808   722  Bradi Kreider           F      Byron Center         MI    US      36:15.85   35:08.53   11:19 40  19       F 40-44                           
809   723  Sydney Kreider          F      Byron Center         MI    US      36:15.64   35:08.66   11:19 9   57       F 1-10                            
810   803  Steven Vanderkamp       M      Kentwood             MI    US      36:24.9    35:13.37   11:20 51  25       M 50-54                           
811   121  Jessica Larsen          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:35.94   35:15.21   11:21 12  36       F 11-14                           
812   669  Heidi DeBlecourt        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:40.51   35:19.22   11:22 39  40       F 35-39                           
813   772  Nellie Wright           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:50.76   35:20.85   11:23 31  19       F 30-34                           
814   632  Stacey Schepers         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:15.71   35:24.92   11:24 35  41       F 35-39                           
815   420  Timothy Pak             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      35:25.12   35:25.12   11:24 22  98       M 20-24                           
816   405  Stephen Carter          M      Ada                  MI    US      37:16      35:27.18   11:25 26  25       M 25-29                           
817   633  Rob Schepers            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:17.09   35:27.19   11:25 39  37       M 35-39                           
818   540  Betsy Gomez             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:24.76   35:28.44   11:25 20  105      F 20-24                           
819   562  Carla Fles              F      Byron Center         MI    US      36:33.19   35:28.63   11:25 45  16       F 45-49                           
820   563  Ellie Fles              F      Byron Center         MI    US      36:32.98   35:28.88   11:25 10  58       F 1-10                            
821   940  Madeline Wigboldy       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:07.77   35:30.21   11:26 10  59       F 1-10                            
822   57   Julie Wigboldy          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:07.62   35:30.36   11:26 35  42       F 35-39                           
823   246  Chris Leep              F      Martin               MI    US      36:54.74   35:33.69   11:27 60  4        F 60-64                           
824   553  Daniel Niewiek          M      Byron Center         MI    US      36:49.33   35:36.31   11:28 10  44       M 1-10                            
825   550  David Niewiek           M      Byron Center         MI    US      36:49.24   35:36.39   11:28 47  33       M 45-49                           
826   380  John VanAntwerp         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:06.97   35:44.02   11:30 8   45       M 1-10   Foot Pound Force         
827   1096 Roxanne De Graaf        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:11.25   35:47.32   11:31 49  17       F 45-49                           
828   1094 Nola Degraaf            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:11.24   35:47.37   11:31 9   60       F 1-10                            
829   1095 Kira De Graaf           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:11.5    35:47.49   11:31 9   61       F 1-10                            
830   1099 Abby Brinks             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:10.49   35:50.26   11:32 21  106      F 20-24                           
831   36   Jennifer Bryson         F      Dexter               MI    US      37:18.85   35:51.26   11:32 46  18       F 45-49                           
832   976  Rachel DeHaan           F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:04.59   35:52.19   11:33 37  43       F 35-39                           
833   652  Olivia Holman           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:37.42   35:53.56   11:33 25  22       F 25-29                           
834   651  Joel Vanderveen         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      36:37.91   35:53.91   11:33 27  26       M 25-29                           
835   840  Rachel Francisco        F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:29.86   36:03.58   11:36 38  44       F 35-39                           
836   828  Sarah Lutke             F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:30.08   36:04.72   11:37 35  45       F 35-39                           
837   253  Beverly Pruim           F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:28.03   36:10.4    11:39 74  1        F 70-74                           
838   764  Thomas Ryckbost         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:51.24   36:12.95   11:39 56  19       M 55-59                           
839   302  Erin Willett            F      Walker               MI    US      37:37.65   36:15.74   11:40 26  23       F 25-29                           
840   350  Jonathan Helder         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:50.33   36:15.93   11:40 33  21       M 30-34                           
841   351  Emily Helder            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:50.05   36:16.15   11:40 34  20       F 30-34                           
842   14   Marianne Tamminga       F      Rockford             MI    US      38:22.35   36:17.27   11:41 42  20       F 40-44                           
843   830  Leah VanderMeulen       F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:47.13   36:24.35   11:43 8   62       F 1-10                            
844   980  Adam Johnson            M      Rockford             MI    US      37:35.79   36:26.59   11:44 32  22       M 30-34                           
845   829  Melissa VanderMeulen    F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:50.2    36:26.75   11:44 40  21       F 40-44                           
846   775  Jonathan Kim            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:43.51   36:26.9    11:44 27  27       M 25-29                           
847   983  Christine Gritter       F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:56.11   36:27.39   11:44 41  22       F 40-44                           
848   284  Claire Phillippi        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:59.39   36:28.37   11:44 26  24       F 25-29                           
849   985  Anneke Gritter          F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:55.04   36:30.57   11:45 10  63       F 1-10                            
850   762  Jay Miedema             M      Byron Center         MI    US      37:56.43   36:31.75   11:45 46  34       M 45-49                           
851   889  Kaeli Hunderman         F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:15.95   36:32.26   11:46 11  37       F 11-14                           
852   876  Thanh Nguyen            M      Grandville           MI    US      38:06.06   36:32.34   11:46 9   46       M 1-10                            
853   892  Leanna DeJong           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:01.74   36:32.57   11:46 22  107      F 20-24                           
854   763  Madie Miedema           F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:56.88   36:32.63   11:46 10  64       F 1-10                            
855   1127 Elijah Loy              M      Grandville           MI    US      38:07.07   36:33.31   11:46 10  47       M 1-10                            
856   100  Adeola Opawuyi          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:17.93   36:36.77   11:47 18  48       F 15-19                           
857   888  Rachel Hunderman        F      Byron Center         MI    US      37:22.84   36:38.79   11:48 37  46       F 35-39                           
858   454  Logan Potter            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:54.99   36:43.47   11:49 10  48       M 1-10                            
859   572  Jack Klaassen           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:55.41   36:44.37   11:50 9   49       M 1-10                            
860   569  STACY KLAASSEN          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:55.35   36:44.54   11:50 39  47       F 35-39                           
861   118  Michelle Dieleman       F      Middleville          MI    US      38:02.33   36:51.21   11:52 40  23       F 40-44                           
862   728  Ruby Leedy              F      Byron Center         MI    US      38:01.76   36:53.64   11:53 8   65       F 1-10                            
863   1209 Marie Sinclair          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:05.44   36:54.27   11:53 33  21       F 30-34                           
864   301  Carol Sprock            F      Augusta              MI    US      38:27.7    36:54.34   11:53 55  14       F 55-59                           
865   548  Scott Post              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:13.42   36:55.13   11:53 44  30       M 40-44  Team P&N                 
866   259  Kristin Ponstein        F      Byron Center         MI    US      38:18.68   36:59.45   11:54 37  48       F 35-39                           
867   58   Jason Wigboldy          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:07.96   37:07.96   11:57 34  23       M 30-34                           
868   654  Taylor Vanderveen       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      37:52.99   37:10.12   11:58 24  108      F 20-24                           
869   718  Judith Henson           F      Zeeland              MI    US      38:30.09   37:11.08   11:58 68  3        F 65-69                           
870   726  Angie Leedy             F      Byron Center         MI    US      38:20.27   37:11.49   11:58 41  24       F 40-44                           
871   760  Ava Tatko               F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:06.04   37:14.58   11:59 12  38       F 11-14  Team Mercury             
872   631  Cheryl Roels            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:30.74   37:15.8    12:00 50  20       F 50-54  Knight Watchman          
873   71   Eun Kuk Kim             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      40:07.68   37:26.1    12:03 23  99       M 20-24  gpb2@students.calvin.edu 
874   108  Betsi Lamer             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:24.83   37:27.03   12:03 20  109      F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
875   76   Greg Laubacher          M      Wyoming              MI    US      38:35.91   37:31.38   12:05 25  28       M 25-29                           
876   368  Kenneth Piers           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:57.33   37:37.42   12:07 74  3        M 70-74  Team Mercury             
877   1215 Dave Pickard            M      Lansing              IL    US      38:57.3    37:39.93   12:07 39  38       M 35-39                           
878   714  Kamryn Boonstra         F      Caledonia            MI    US      39:16.75   37:41.71   12:08 9   66       F 1-10                            
879   713  Kelly Boonstra          F      Caledonia            MI    US      39:16.84   37:41.89   12:08 40  25       F 40-44                           
880   1129 Lana De Graaf           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:16.61   37:44.53   12:09 15  49       F 15-19                           
881   273  Lynn Pickard            F      Dyer                 IN    US      39:02.9    37:44.73   12:09 38  49       F 35-39                           
882   411  Rebecca Peterson        F      Byron Center         MI    US      39:00.68   37:45.26   12:09 41  26       F 40-44                           
883   237  Emma Yoder              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:04.76   37:52.45   12:11 16  50       F 15-19                           
884   1223 Kaiya DeKorne           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:13.82   37:52.81   12:12 7   67       F 1-10                            
885   236  Claire Yoder            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:05.15   37:52.82   12:12 11  39       F 11-14                           
886   201  Becca VandeGriend       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:16.1    37:53.12   12:12 38  50       F 35-39                           
887   202  Ellie VandeGriend       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:16.33   37:53.52   12:12 8   68       F 1-10                            
888   1222 Ava DeKorne             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:15.21   37:53.7    12:12 9   69       F 1-10                            
889   1221 Mark DeKorne            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:15.71   37:53.95   12:12 36  39       M 35-39                           
890   446  Piper Slagboom          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:33.95   37:55.41   12:12 7   70       F 1-10                            
891   445  Spencer Slagboom        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:33.62   37:57.01   12:13 9   50       M 1-10                            
892   444  Lindsay Slagboom        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:38.69   38:00.74   12:14 37  51       F 35-39                           
893   18   Lisa Vanderkamp         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:13.18   38:02.16   12:15 50  21       F 50-54                           
894   447  Scott Slagboom          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:39.06   38:02.65   12:15 37  40       M 35-39                           
895   16   Maggie Kennedy          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:39.09   38:02.91   12:15 27  25       F 25-29                           
896   15   Elizabeth Szubinski     F      Byron Center         MI    US      39:40.19   38:03.98   12:15 34  22       F 30-34                           
897   911  Linda Masselink         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:23.72   38:10.8    12:17 70  2        F 70-74  Foot Pound Force         
898   318  Kari Dykhouse           F      Alto                 MI    US      39:47.98   38:15.76   12:19 35  52       F 35-39                           
899   761  Robyn Tatko             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:22.26   38:30.96   12:24 10  71       F 1-10   Team Mercury             
900   759  Julie Tatko             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:22.15   38:31.07   12:24 38  53       F 35-39  Team Mercury             
901   945  Kim Spoelma             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:56.24   38:32.83   12:24 36  54       F 35-39                           
902   1117 Trea Coombs             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      38:59.54   38:39.4    12:27 19  51       F 15-19                           
903   125  Jaiden Forrest          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:49.44   38:41.88   12:27 17  52       F 15-19                           
904   127  Alex Pero               M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:49.52   38:42.26   12:27 17  39       M 15-19                           
905   382  Ashley Poll             F      Byron Center         MI    US      40:15.73   38:45.74   12:29 17  53       F 15-19                           
906   415  Abigail Schepers        F      Byron Center         MI    US      40:15.72   38:45.85   12:29 11  40       F 11-14                           
907   858  Jan Burgers             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      40:51.22   38:47.29   12:29 65  4        F 65-69                           
908   859  Christie Van Dyke       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      40:51.58   38:47.57   12:29 35  55       F 35-39                           
909   1161 Song Gao                F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:52.23   39:06.38   12:35 21  110      F 20-24                           
910   495  Timothy Mantel          M      Chelsea              MI    US      40:35.63   39:09.9    12:36 20  100      M 20-24                           
911   169  Sarah Hoekstra          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      40:00.2    39:12.23   12:37 19  54       F 15-19                           
912   814  Megan Boersema          F      Ada                  MI    US      41:00.66   39:19.45   12:39 10  72       F 1-10                            
913   785  Lindsay Feenstra        F      Caledonia            MI    US      41:30.41   39:21.04   12:40 34  23       F 30-34                           
914   388  Linda Westbrook         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      40:26.98   39:26.69   12:42 65  5        F 65-69                           
915   470  Keira Harrell           F      Caledonia            MI    US      40:43.07   39:28.32   12:42 10  73       F 1-10                            
916   469  David Harrell           M      Caledonia            MI    US      40:43.18   39:28.66   12:42 53  26       M 50-54                           
917   257  Flo Koster              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      41:08.52   39:35.58   12:45 67  6        F 65-69                           
918   923  Aaron Hurst             M      Wyoming              MI    US      41:04.36   39:36.16   12:45 12  30       M 11-14                           
919   812  Cindy Boersema          F      Ada                  MI    US      41:21.97   39:40.76   12:46 38  56       F 35-39                           
920   924  Keith Hurst             M      Grand Haven          MI    US      41:11.04   39:42.83   12:47 41  31       M 40-44                           
921   433  Judith Shear            F      Byron Center         MI    US      41:30.37   39:54.67   12:51 60  5        F 60-64                           
922   1014 Emma Visser             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      41:32.48   39:55.67   12:51 10  74       F 1-10                            
923   1013 Sarah Visser            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      41:32.34   39:55.79   12:51 36  57       F 35-39                           
924   123  Jennifer Forrest        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      39:56.75   39:56.75   12:51 46  19       F 45-49                           
925   478  Levi Wieringa           M      Byron Center         MI    US      41:37.92   40:03.15   12:53 9   51       M 1-10                            
926   477  Melissa Wieringa        F      Byron Center         MI    US      41:41.14   40:06.23   12:54 40  27       F 40-44                           
927   73   Sofia De Jong           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      41:56.61   40:18.81   12:59 19  55       F 15-19  Knight Watchman          
928   1005 Della Richards          F      Wayland              MI    US      41:40.75   40:23.47   13:00 38  58       F 35-39                           
929   824  Elizabeth Chamberlain   F      Rockford             MI    US      41:30.36   40:27.56   13:01 53  22       F 50-54                           
930   134  Delia Mapes             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      41:57.29   40:51.06   13:09 20  111      F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
931   813  Erynn Boersema          F      Ada                  MI    US      41:14.19   40:59.28   13:12 12  41       F 11-14                           
932   1219 Stephanie Pickard       F      Lansing              IL    US      42:22.09   41:03.96   13:13 18  56       F 15-19                           
933   409  Peter Tigchelaar        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      42:20.83   41:04.15   13:13 74  4        M 70-74                           
934   369  Sharon Piers            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      42:24.74   41:04.26   13:13 68  7        F 65-69  Team Mercury             
935   266  Michelle Loyd-Paige     F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      42:38.66   41:11.28   13:15 57  15       F 55-59  Mind Over Miles          
936   1081 Moorea Densborn         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      42:49.59   41:29.42   13:21 10  75       F 1-10                            
937   1080 Rhonda Densborn         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      42:49.7    41:29.75   13:21 38  59       F 35-39                           
938   717  Amanda Stacey           F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      42:24.59   41:33.23   13:22 21  112      F 20-24                           
939   554  Jodi Oetman             F      Hudsonville          MI    US      42:47.54   41:38.29   13:24 40  28       F 40-44                           
940   555  Rachel Oetman           F      Hudsonville          MI    US      42:47.53   41:38.48   13:24 9   76       F 1-10                            
941   642  Bea Bennink             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      43:11.32   41:53.09   13:29 63  6        F 60-64                           
942   268  Amanda Murray           F      Caledonia            MI    US      43:03.67   41:59.21   13:31 30  24       F 30-34                           
943   366  Ruth Pohler             F      Hudsonville          MI    US      43:51.83   42:00.58   13:31 62  7        F 60-64  Knight Watchman          
944   1034 Laura Jen               F      Kentwood             MI    US      43:51.99   42:00.62   13:31 57  16       F 55-59  Foot Pound Force         
945   838  Barbara Rhodes-Williams F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      43:53.36   42:14.56   13:36 55  17       F 55-59  Mind Over Miles          
946   839  Valerie Rhodes-Sorrelle F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      43:53.46   42:15.67   13:36 54  23       F 50-54  Mind Over Miles          
947   517  Aly Peacy               F      Belding              MI    US      44:00.35   42:15.73   13:36 28  26       F 25-29  Team P&N                 
948   1026 Rachel Taplin           F      Walker               MI    US      44:00.51   42:16.02   13:36 24  113      F 20-24  Team P&N                 
949   135  Glenda Borowski         F      Muskegon             MI    US      43:50.31   42:16.48   13:36 72  3        F 70-74                           
950   274  Rick Pickard            M      Dyer                 IN    US      43:34.36   42:18      13:37 42  32       M 40-44                           
951   895  Jieun Lee               F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      42:44.98   42:44.98   13:46 21  114      F 20-24                           
952   896  Abuoma Nwadike          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      42:45      42:45      13:46 20  115      F 20-24                           
953   153  Alexia White            F      Ypsilanti            MI    US      44:19.68   42:48.24   13:47 18  57       F 15-19                           
954   158  Kelly Feenstra          F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      44:19.74   42:48.44   13:47 20  116      F 20-24                           
955   926  Annaliese Johnson       F      Clinton Township     MI    US      44:23.88   42:52.58   13:48 18  58       F 15-19                           
956   327  Julie Brouwer           F      Walled Lake          MI    US      44:25.55   42:53.36   13:48 26  27       F 25-29                           
957   1064 Rich Wade               M      Lowell               MI    US      44:28.32   42:54.86   13:49 51  27       M 50-54  NN APCG                  
958   1107 Nicole Dyer             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:08.92   43:14      13:55 37  60       F 35-39  Team P&N                 
959   818  Cheryl Feddema          F      Byron Center         MI    US      44:57.1    43:32      14:01 55  18       F 55-59                           
960   1046 Danica Gracia           F      Holland              MI    US      45:01.75   43:32.34   14:01 22  117      F 20-24                           
961   1072 Carlos Gracia           M      Holland              MI    US      45:02.23   43:32.4    14:01 55  20       M 55-59  NN APCG                  
962   240  Joni Quist              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:19.83   43:33.4    14:01 52  24       F 50-54                           
963   241  Ashley Quist            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:20.64   43:34.14   14:01 17  59       F 15-19                           
964   508  Shalom Lee              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:17.1    43:36.84   14:02 21  118      F 20-24                           
965   507  Young Min Hwang         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:17.47   43:37.36   14:02 22  119      F 20-24                           
966   1239 Carys Nieuwenhuis       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:00.37   43:38.06   14:03 5   77       F 1-10                            
967   527  Lucas Nieuwenhuis       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:00.6    43:38.1    14:03 41  33       M 40-44                           
968   1121 Tim Huizenga            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:23.46   43:40.76   14:04 35  41       M 35-39                           
969   620  Lori Olee               F      Comstock Park        MI    US      45:24.19   43:41.34   14:04 56  19       F 55-59                           
970   621  Mary Eaton              F      Byron Center         MI    US      45:24.25   43:42.74   14:04 49  20       F 45-49                           
971   521  Stan Bristol            M      Caledonia            MI    US      45:27.13   43:51.15   14:07 51  28       M 50-54                           
972   1130 Carolyn Brown           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      44:40.21   43:51.17   14:07 55  20       F 55-59                           
973   365  Ken Pohler              M      Hudsonville          MI    US      45:50.21   43:53.03   14:07 64  8        M 60-64  Knight Watchman          
974   114  Michael Pasquale        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:39.99   43:57.85   14:09 42  34       M 40-44                           
975   1082 Juelz Zwolinski         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:35.9    44:05.36   14:11 43  29       F 40-44                           
976   453  Lori Potter             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:35.71   44:13.68   14:14 39  61       F 35-39                           
977   1044 Jean Kosten             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      45:58.48   44:17.67   14:15 50  25       F 50-54                           
978   234  LaDene Lyon             F      Lowell               MI    US      45:59.4    44:20      14:16 49  21       F 45-49                           
979   82   Sharolyn Christians     F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      46:08.81   44:21.12   14:17 56  21       F 55-59  Mind Over Miles          
980   267  Brandy Walkington       F      Lake Odessa          MI    US      47:21.87   45:16.88   14:34 37  62       F 35-39  gpb2@students.calvin.edu 
981   278  Jim Krol                M      Jenison              MI    US      47:09.63   45:19.61   14:35 55  21       M 55-59                           
982   645  Corrie Krol             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      47:09.5    45:19.65   14:35 28  28       F 25-29                           
983   271  Grace Lee               F      Grandvill            MI    US      47:09.82   45:19.78   14:35 26  29       F 25-29                           
984   693  Madelyn VanDerMeulen    F      Shelbyville          MI    US      46:26.1    45:20      14:35 7   78       F 1-10                            
985   691  John VanDerMeulen       M      Shelbyville          MI    US      46:26.03   45:20.55   14:36 37  42       M 35-39                           
986   279  Jane Krol               F      Jenison              MI    US      47:10      45:20.64   14:36 54  26       F 50-54                           
987   410  Patricia Tigchelaar     F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      46:54.62   45:24.54   14:37 75  1        F 75-79                           
988   173  Paige Carlson           F      Barrington           IL    US      46:29.79   45:32.72   14:40 21  120      F 20-24  Team Sloth               
989   833  Barbara Otten           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      47:42.1    45:37.59   14:41 66  8        F 65-69                           
990   698  Tiffany Engle           F      Kentwood             MI    US      47:49.94   45:47.02   14:44 38  63       F 35-39                           
991   784  Arielle Veenstra        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      47:22.84   45:50.76   14:45 20  121      F 20-24                           
992   783  Robin Veenstra          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      47:23.39   45:51.27   14:46 51  27       F 50-54                           
993   792  Timmy Walker            M      Comstock Park        MI    US      48:05.53   46:02.67   14:49 7   52       M 1-10                            
994   789  Grace Bronsink          F      Comstock Park        MI    US      48:05.62   46:02.8    14:49 30  25       F 30-34                           
995   788  Christine Walker        F      Comstock Park        MI    US      48:11.22   46:08.86   14:51 35  64       F 35-39                           
996   314  Laura Darter            F      Byron Center         MI    US      47:51.15   46:10.25   14:52 38  65       F 35-39                           
997   317  Tara Darter             F      Byron Center         MI    US      47:51.43   46:11.69   14:52 7   79       F 1-10                            
998   139  Steve Zwart             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      48:12.94   46:26.18   14:57 53  29       M 50-54                           
999   138  Judy Zwart              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      48:12.88   46:26.28   14:57 51  28       F 50-54                           
1000  451  Linda Kamps             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      48:22.65   46:37.13   15:00 54  29       F 50-54                           
1001  1006 Chad Kamps              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      48:22.19   46:37.37   15:00 28  29       M 25-29                           
1002  641  Darlene Meyering        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      48:18.84   46:40.26   15:01 69  9        F 65-69                           
1003  779  Isabelle Albrecht       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      48:13.57   46:45.27   15:03 8   80       F 1-10                            
1004  780  Sheri Albrecht          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      48:15.03   46:46.65   15:03 39  66       F 35-39                           
1005  101  AMANDA TACKIE           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      48:27.06   46:47.57   15:04 23  122      F 20-24                           
1006  724  Sandra Destrempes       F      Lansing              MI    US      46:56.92   46:50      15:04 55  22       F 55-59                           
1007  655  Terri Velting           F      Caledonia            MI    US      48:40.64   46:57.53   15:07 57  23       F 55-59                           
1008  952  Mai Luong               F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      49:06.67   47:00.39   15:08 37  67       F 35-39  Team Ranir               
1009  656  Karla Randle            F      Caledonia            MI    US      48:50.23   47:07.68   15:10 78  2        F 75-79                           
1010  1054 Thea Baird              F      Comstock Park        MI    US      49:13.96   47:13.98   15:12 62  8        F 60-64                           
1011  832  Carla Siegle            F      Caledonia            MI    US      49:15.09   47:16.57   15:13 60  9        F 60-64                           
1012  917  Julie Zuidema           F      Norton Shores        MI    US      50:10.7    47:28.15   15:17 51  30       F 50-54                           
1013  920  Jack Zuidema            M      Muskegon             MI    US      50:10.59   47:28.35   15:17 15  40       M 15-19                           
1014  939  Linda Jongsma           F      Jenison              MI    US      49:19.1    47:35.62   15:19 54  31       F 50-54                           
1015  706  Robert Eames            M      Ada                  MI    US      49:22.17   47:36.9    15:20 60  9        M 60-64                           
1016  725  Mary DeBoer             F      Kentwood             MI    US      49:19.6    47:37.15   15:20 66  10       F 65-69                           
1017  373  Jeff Pluymert           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      49:21.94   47:37.67   15:20 55  22       M 55-59                           
1018  791  Linda Ames              F      Comstock Park        MI    US      49:40.7    47:37.69   15:20 58  24       F 55-59                           
1019  790  Beverly Bronsink        F      Comstock Park        MI    US      49:40.73   47:38.64   15:20 64  10       F 60-64                           
1020  168  Kendra Visser           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      49:20.22   47:41.32   15:21 21  123      F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
1021  74   Katherine Wever         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      49:20.27   47:42.53   15:21 23  124      F 20-24  Knight Watchman          
1022  281  ZiQi Zhang              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      48:39.18   47:53.39   15:25 23  125      F 20-24                           
1023  152  Anonymous Participant   F      Caledonia            MI    US      49:46.25   47:58.49   15:26 71  4        F 70-74                           
1024  163  Janna Grimberg          F      Byron Center         MI    US      49:46.33   47:58.6    15:27 65  11       F 65-69                           
1025  1229 Patricia Pritchard      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      49:53.44   48:13.66   15:31 70  5        F 70-74                           
1026  894  Faith Overbeek          F      Byron Center         MI    US      49:56.13   48:17.81   15:33 8   81       F 1-10                            
1027  893  Julie Overbeek          F      Byron Center         MI    US      50:00.31   48:22.58   15:34 33  26       F 30-34                           
1028  604  Edith Phillips          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      50:33.39   48:32.99   15:38 60  11       F 60-64  Team Ranir               
1029  354  Rachael Baker           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      51:22.75   49:08.21   15:49 29  30       F 25-29  Team Mercury             
1030  353  Sean Baker              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      51:22.8    49:11.78   15:50 30  24       M 30-34  Team Mercury             
1031  1134 Benjamin Feikema        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      51:30.13   49:34.24   15:57 19  41       M 15-19                           
1032  391  Michelle Louters        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      51:45.03   49:35.33   15:58 35  68       F 35-39  Team Mercury             
1033  802  Mary Jo Louters         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      51:45.43   49:36.54   15:58 65  12       F 65-69  Team Mercury             
1034  958  Michael Schuitema       M      Hudsonville          MI    US      52:03.77   49:48.38   16:02 67  12       M 65-69                           
1035  959  Karen Schuitema         F      Hudsonville          MI    US      52:04.5    49:48.74   16:02 68  13       F 65-69                           
1036  798  Jon Klunder             M      Grand Haven          MI    US      51:36.38   50:01.03   16:06 33  25       M 30-34                           
1037  799  Nicole Klunder          F      Grand Haven          MI    US      51:35.89   50:01.05   16:06 33  27       F 30-34                           
1038  263  Katelyn Bosch           F      Allendale            MI    US      51:58.43   50:12.88   16:10 21  126      F 20-24                           
1039  264  Rebecca Bosch           F      Allendale            MI    US      51:58.2    50:13.71   16:10 20  127      F 20-24                           
1040  262  Shelley Bosch           F      Allendale            MI    US      51:58.03   50:13.84   16:10 49  22       F 45-49                           
1041  863  Gordon Toering          M      Jenison              MI    US      52:08.49   50:21.71   16:13 53  30       M 50-54                           
1042  869  Zach Toering            M      Jenison              MI    US      52:08.33   50:22.57   16:13 12  31       M 11-14                           
1043  640  Bob Meyering            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      52:07.52   50:27.69   16:15 70  5        M 70-74                           
1044  901  Amanda Wynsma           F      Middleville          MI    US      52:28.84   50:58.24   16:24 34  28       F 30-34                           
1045  712  Kate Jesse              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      52:28.94   50:58.35   16:24 35  69       F 35-39                           
1046  1139 Jerome Navarro          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      53:16.67   51:16.85   16:30 21  101      M 20-24                           
1047  1133 Peter Bulten            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      53:17.07   51:17.53   16:31 21  102      M 20-24                           
1048  1138 Stephen Lander          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      53:15.89   51:19.24   16:31 21  103      M 20-24                           
1049  1146 Kyle VanVeen            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      53:16.12   51:21.51   16:32 19  42       M 15-19                           
1050  1033 Casey Jen               M      Kentwood             MI    US      53:23.19   51:23.2    16:32 60  10       M 60-64  Foot Pound Force         
1051  379  James VanAntwerp        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      53:51.11   51:55.06   16:43 14  32       M 11-14  Foot Pound Force         
1052  377  Jennifer VanAntwerp     F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      53:51.45   51:55.84   16:43 42  30       F 40-44  Foot Pound Force         
1053  378  Jeremy VanAntwerp       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      53:50.64   51:57.73   16:44 44  35       M 40-44  Foot Pound Force         
1054  13   Joyce Van Dinther       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:04.94   52:00.08   16:44 48  23       F 45-49                           
1055  834  Bob Berkhof             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:04.42   52:09.46   16:47 65  13       M 65-69  Mind Over Miles          
1056  835  Linda Berkhof           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:04.84   52:10.75   16:48 65  14       F 65-69  Mind Over Miles          
1057  288  Savannah Smith          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:06.23   52:13.02   16:48 27  31       F 25-29                           
1058  558  Kelli Drenth            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:07.11   52:14.29   16:49 27  32       F 25-29                           
1059  1002 Stephanie Slotsema      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:06.89   52:15.18   16:49 27  33       F 25-29                           
1060  852  Annette Bos             F      Hudsonville          MI    US      53:59.74   52:16.49   16:50 53  32       F 50-54                           
1061  1041 Elise Visbeen           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:06.39   52:16.65   16:50 26  34       F 25-29                           
1062  716  Alicia TerKeurst        F      Hudsonville          MI    US      54:22.98   52:17.11   16:50 23  128      F 20-24                           
1063  845  Mary Gronsman           F      Byron Center         MI    US      53:59.33   52:17.16   16:50 54  33       F 50-54                           
1064  1060 Kate Faber              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:06.75   52:17.92   16:50 28  35       F 25-29                           
1065  844  Claire Knight           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:00.06   52:18.13   16:50 54  34       F 50-54                           
1066  137  Lisa Jackson            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:23.47   52:18.57   16:50 37  70       F 35-39                           
1067  463  James Carter            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:06.35   52:26.13   16:53 76  2        M 75-79                           
1068  210  Todd Hubers             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:37.58   52:41.03   16:57 51  31       M 50-54  Mind Over Miles          
1069  211  Natalie Hubers          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:37.69   52:41.95   16:58 54  35       F 50-54  Mind Over Miles          
1070  1030 Bailey Dykstra          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:37.52   52:46.4    16:59 27  36       F 25-29                           
1071  1016 Micah Watson            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      54:54.43   53:05.65   17:05 43  36       M 40-44  Political Science        
1072  27   Margie Styf             F      Ada                  MI    US      54:55.23   53:06      17:05 53  36       F 50-54  Political Science        
1073  967  Ellen Hekman            F      Alto                 MI    US      54:55.21   53:07.85   17:06 58  25       F 55-59  Political Science        
1074  456  Hoa Kamradt             F      Wyoming              MI    US      55:08.57   53:18.01   17:09 33  29       F 30-34  Corium Cruisers          
1075  457  Mia Kamradt             F      Wyoming              MI    US      55:08.36   53:18.17   17:09 9   82       F 1-10   Corium Cruisers          
1076  370  Tammy Root              F      Byron Center         MI    US      55:40.37   53:53.29   17:21 42  31       F 40-44                           
1077  362  Sandra Krampe           F      Grand RapidsKentwood MI    US      55:40.98   53:54.18   17:21 63  12       F 60-64                           
1078  990  Vanessa Abreu           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      56:06.75   54:24.48   17:31 31  30       F 30-34                           
1079  372  Sue Pluymert            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      56:06.05   54:25.07   17:31 54  37       F 50-54                           
1080  436  Suong Vuong             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      57:23.21   55:16.66   17:48 60  13       F 60-64  Team Ranir               
1081  1136 Landon Sterk            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      57:16.19   55:16.89   17:48 20  104      M 20-24                           
1082  1140 Sarah Bradley           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      57:16.9    55:19.05   17:48 19  60       F 15-19                           
1083  542  Raquel Gutierrez        F      Comstock Park        MI    US      57:22.95   55:21.4    17:49 41  32       F 40-44                           
1084  1143 Jenny Haney             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      57:22.77   55:22.99   17:50 20  129      F 20-24                           
1085  1142 Katie Gerber            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      57:23.08   55:24.65   17:50 21  130      F 20-24                           
1086  1141 Annaka Scheeres         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      57:22.59   55:25.64   17:50 22  131      F 20-24                           
1087  904  Mark Diekema            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      57:06.69   55:49.96   17:58 47  35       M 45-49                           
1088  751  Madison Mulder          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      56:25.05   56:25.05   18:10 10  83       F 1-10                            
1089  750  Cray Mulder             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      56:26.24   56:26.24   18:10 42  33       F 40-44                           
1090  1087 Levi Tanis              M      Byron Center         MI    US      58:06.82   56:27.62   18:10 6   53       M 1-10                            
1091  1086 Karla Heuker            F      Byron Center         MI    US      58:06.85   56:27.65   18:10 57  26       F 55-59                           
1092  638  Otto Selles             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      58:44.43   56:45.95   18:16 51  32       M 50-54  Buen Camino              
1093  512  Cynthia Slagter         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      58:44.55   56:46.43   18:16 52  38       F 50-54                           
1094  826  Kimberly Butler         F      Hastings             MI    US      58:44.3    56:49.1    18:17 43  34       F 40-44  Buen Camino              
1095  1115 Katie Slemp             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      58:43.91   56:49.69   18:17 22  132      F 20-24  Buen Camino              
1096  1090 Hannah Butler           F      Hastings             MI    US      58:44.71   56:51.68   18:18 20  133      F 20-24  Buen Camino              
1097  1058 Andrew Groenewold       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      57:15.82   56:52.84   18:18 20  105      M 20-24                           
1098  286  Judy Colter             F      Byron Center         MI    US      59:28.12   57:25.5    18:29 63  14       F 60-64  Team Ranir               
1099  285  Rita Ann Spoolstra      F      Byron Center         MI    US      59:28.2    57:26.13   18:29 63  15       F 60-64  Team Ranir               
1100  1061 Leticia Espinoza        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      59:45.37   58:00.6    18:40 39  71       F 35-39                           
1101  418  Pam Vester              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:04:37.42 58:00.76   18:40 49  24       F 45-49  Team Ranir               
1102  1062 Daniel Baez-Espinoza    M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      59:47.08   58:02.1    18:41 8   54       M 1-10                            
1103  419  Cassie Vester           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:04:39.36 58:03.39   18:41 18  61       F 15-19  Team Ranir               
1104  910  Robert Masselink        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:00:52.99 58:58.99   18:59 70  6        M 70-74  Foot Pound Force         
1105  616  Judy Stoner             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:00:50.94 59:13.63   19:04 67  15       F 65-69                           
1106  615  Richard Stoner          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:00:51.54 59:13.69   19:04 67  14       M 65-69                           
1107  1148 Alex Kibbie             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:01:40.76 59:39.36   19:12 21  134      F 20-24                           
1108  1145 Ariana Strydhorst       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:01:40.24 59:39.83   19:12 20  135      F 20-24                           
1109  1135 Emily Lawson            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:01:40.66 59:40.53   19:12 21  136      F 20-24                           
1110  1137 Megan Anders            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:01:36.77 59:45.32   19:14 20  137      F 20-24                           
1111  1144 Ellen Reidy             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:01:39.21 59:47.56   19:15 20  138      F 20-24                           
1112  1147 Heidi Boeve             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:01:39.98 59:48.22   19:15 20  139      F 20-24                           
1113  384  Christine Paige         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:05:19.95 1:03:21.99 20:24 46  25       F 45-49  Mind Over Miles          
1114  383  Brian Paige             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:05:20.62 1:03:23.72 20:24 44  37       M 40-44  Mind Over Miles          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================== ======== 
1     1       1152 Nathanael Dick 20  M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:12.97 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= === ============== === ====== ================== ======== 
1     26      856 Martha Shomsky 13  F      Grand Rapids MI US 19:55.95 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name     Age Gender Location           Time     
===== ======= ==== ======== === ====== ================== ======== 
1     4       1216 Rob Hyde 41  M      Grand Rapids MI US 17:24.94 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib Name       Age Gender Location  Time     
===== ======= === ========== === ====== ========= ======== 
1     50      306 Kate Clark 43  F      Ada MI US 20:46.84 
Embed