Race Header

Leapin' Leprechaun 5K


Sat March 11 2017
Location: Traverse City, MI US 49684 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     263  Kyle Siemer             M      Traverse City              MI    US      16:29.63   16:27.65   5:19  27  78.7       1        M Open    
2     981  James Alpers            M      Tc                         MI    US      16:34.91   16:32.7    5:20  24  78.3       1        M 20-24   
3     160  Kyle Kiel               M      Williamsburg               MI    US      16:49.79   16:48.64   5:25  34  78.3       1        M 30-34   
4     1004 James Somerville        M      Traverse City              MI    US      16:57.71   16:56.4    5:28  33  77.4       2        M 30-34   
5     960  Rob Slate               M      Traverse City              MI    US      17:01.18   16:59.98   5:29  32  76.8       3        M 30-34   
6     148  Jake Flynn              M      Traverse City              MI    US      17:07.82   17:06.7    5:31  33  76.6       4        M 30-34   
7     949  Caleb Korson            M      Cedar                      MI    US      17:44.04   17:42.37   5:43  21  73.2       2        M 20-24   
8     334  Chris Stark             M      Kingsley                   MI    US      18:00.29   17:57.59   5:48  33  73.0       5        M 30-34   
9     884  Brendan Sutten          M      Mc Bain                    MI    US      18:05.06   18:03.43   5:49  17  72.3       1        M 17-19   
10    521  Matt Clunis             M      Traverse City              MI    US      18:11.72   18:10.25   5:52  24  71.3       3        M 20-24   
11    166  Ryan Durand             M      Interlochen                MI    US      18:14.27   18:13.34   5:53  13  76.8       1        M 1-13    
12    214  Kevin Deyo              M      Traverse City              MI    US      18:16.65   18:14.02   5:53  57  85.3       1        M Masters 
13    1007 Zach Tenbusch           M      Travrse City               MI    US      18:29.96   18:27.88   5:57  24  70.2       4        M 20-24   
14    765  Keelan McNulty          M      Traverse City              MI    US      18:32.74   18:28.37   5:58  36  72.0       1        M 35-39   
15    957  Roger Send              M      Traverse City              MI    US      18:36.59   18:34.47   6:00  51  79.9       1        M 50-54   
16    760  Kristina Olsen          F      Traverse City              MI    US      18:37.93   18:35.01   6:00  27  79.3       1        F Open    
17    943  Katelyn Duffing         F      Traverse City              MI    US      18:45.83   18:44.02   6:03  14  84.1       1        F 14-16   
18    789  Maxwell Okros           M      Benzonia                   MI    US      18:45.45   18:44.32   6:03  16  70.6       1        M 14-16   
19    777  Grant Woods             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      18:55.92   18:53.01   6:05  31  69.0       6        M 30-34   
20    838  Pedro Roman             M      Benzonia                   MI    US      19:04.65   18:58.64   6:07  15  70.6       2        M 14-16   
21    115  Ryan Brummel            M      Newaygo                    MI    US      19:06.87   19:05.7    6:10  15  70.2       3        M 14-16   
22    110  Jami Grant              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      19:09.1    19:05.94   6:10  36  77.8       1        F 35-39   
23    600  Garrison Dawson         M      Bellaire                   MI    US      19:13.25   19:09.8    6:11  16  69.0       4        M 14-16   
24    670  Jerry Brown             M      Onekama                    MI    US      19:13.97   19:10.11   6:11  57  81.1       1        M 55-59   
25    20   Daniel Oviedo           M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      19:32.23   19:18.9    6:14  15  69.4       5        M 14-16   
26    899  Joseph Delgado          M      Traverse City              MI    US      19:46.42   19:22.92   6:15  14  70.5       6        M 14-16   
27    586  William James           M      South Boardman             MI    US      19:28.54   19:24.83   6:16  19  66.7       2        M 17-19   
28    29   Alison Goss             F      Traverse City              MI    US      19:32.68   19:29.17   6:17  28  75.6       1        F 25-29   
29    628  Douglas Brown           M      Williamsburg               MI    US      19:37.46   19:32.98   6:18  43  71.5       1        M 40-44   
30    42   Mark VanderKlipp        M      Traverse City              MI    US      19:38.04   19:34.28   6:19  51  75.8       2        M 50-54   
31    658  Kimberly Mann           F      Empire                     MI    US      22:34.89   19:51.16   6:24  56  88.9       1        F Masters 
32    131  Margaret Kelly          F      Traverse City              MI    US      22:38.88   19:55.4    6:26  68  102.8      1        F 65-69   
33    125  Theresa Kelly           F      Traverse City              MI    US      22:39.87   19:57.5    6:26  52  84.4       1        F 50-54   
34    901  Felicia Mondry          F      Traverse City              MI    US      20:11.5    20:09.21   6:30  27  73.1       2        F 25-29   
35    204  Nick Friar              M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:31.82   20:10.91   6:31  16  65.5       7        M 14-16   
36    271  Frank Jeremy Treadwell  M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:17.02   20:14.89   6:32  55  75.6       2        M 55-59   
37    942  Leif Sporck             M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      20:18.9    20:15.37   6:32  37  66.1       2        M 35-39   
38    404  Fortuna Zachary         M      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      20:30      20:25.94   6:35  15  65.6       8        M 14-16   
39    738  Erica Parkinson         F      Traverse City              MI    US      20:31.23   20:27.66   6:36  33  72.2       1        F 30-34   
40    772  Aaron Kurjan            M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:56.8    20:34.84   6:38  37  65.0       3        M 35-39   
41    509  Josh Pellow             M      Lake City                  MI    US      20:40.19   20:37.24   6:39  32  63.3       7        M 30-34   
42    632  RORY WOMACK             M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:56.08   20:37.99   6:39  20  62.8       5        M 20-24   
43    470  Shane Francis           M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:49.9    20:45.15   6:42  19  62.4       3        M 17-19   
44    356  Zachary Hankins         M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      21:06.43   20:45.52   6:42  17  62.9       4        M 17-19   
45    167  Ian Durand              M      Interlochen                MI    US      20:51.18   20:50.13   6:43  17  62.7       5        M 17-19   
46    344  Dave Taylor             M      Traverse City              MI    US      20:54.61   20:50.77   6:43  53  72.3       3        M 50-54   
47    451  Connor McLaren          M      Beulah                     MI    US      20:57.99   20:51.21   6:44  13  67.1       2        M 1-13    
48    873  Phillip Molitor         M      Lake City                  MI    US      20:55.84   20:53.88   6:44  18  62.0       6        M 17-19   
49    997  Tim Hughes              M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:01.46   20:59.14   6:46  54  72.3       4        M 50-54   
50    709  Hannah Smith            F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      21:02.72   20:59.93   6:46  12  78.3       1        F 1-13    
51    496  Jason Seekamp           M      Interlochen                MI    US      21:41.65   21:04.02   6:48  14  64.9       9        M 14-16   
52    886  Alex Sutten             M      Mc Bain                    MI    US      21:11.8    21:05.69   6:48  13  66.3       3        M 1-13    
53    961  Raymond Fernholz        M      Kingsley                   MI    US      21:11.54   21:09.39   6:49  25  61.2       1        M 25-29   
54    624  Scott Griffith          M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:53.17   21:10.96   6:50  38  63.7       4        M 35-39   
55    8    Ruben OviedoDelgado     M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      21:50.8    21:16.6    6:52  25  60.9       2        M 25-29   
56    614  Aaron Patrzik           M      Beulah                     MI    US      21:30.3    21:18.29   6:52  38  63.3       5        M 35-39   
57    23   Stanley Rozanski        M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:31.42   21:18.92   6:53  34  61.8       8        M 30-34   
58    106  Charles Ensor           M      Mesick                     MI    US      21:35.21   21:20.96   6:53  42  65.0       2        M 40-44   
59    987  Madelyn Taylor          F      Cedar                      MI    US      21:24.58   21:22.53   6:54  15  72.4       2        F 14-16   
60    407  Christopher Moses       M      Hastings                   MI    US      21:31.88   21:27.21   6:55  29  60.5       3        M 25-29   
61    66   Jacob Burden            M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:37.34   21:28.76   6:56  37  62.3       6        M 35-39   
62    866  Jeff Guy                M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:39.91   21:31.9    6:57  30  60.3       9        M 30-34   
63    737  Danny Martinelli        M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:35.35   21:32.59   6:57  26  60.1       4        M 25-29   
64    914  Kaj Johansson           M      Benzie                     MI    US      21:35.69   21:33.76   6:57  33  60.8       10       M 30-34   
65    671  Danny Brown             M      Onekama                    MI    US      21:57.89   21:41.42   7:00  24  59.7       6        M 20-24   
66    972  Jonathon Skywalker      M      Traversecity               MI    US      21:41.44   21:41.44   7:00  18  59.7       7        M 17-19   
67    238  Joe Thuente             M      Traverse City              MI    US      21:49.55   21:42.28   7:00  13  64.4       4        M 1-13    
68    65   Jill Burden             F      Traverse City              MI    US      21:47.46   21:44.31   7:01  37  68.7       2        F 35-39   
69    559  Logan Christian         M      Interlochen                MI    US      22:15.96   21:57.15   7:05  27  59.0       5        M 25-29   
70    828  Mark Lanser             M      Cadillac                   MI    US      22:18.65   22:02.14   7:06  44  63.8       3        M 40-44   
71    858  Trish Thane             F      Birmingham                 MI    US      22:11.47   22:04.62   7:07  54  78.0       2        F 50-54   
72    98   Jennifer Symons         F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      22:18.14   22:06.81   7:08  28  66.6       3        F 25-29   
73    612  Bill Berlin             M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:37.52   22:06.81   7:08  26  58.6       6        M 25-29   
74    986  Justin Jorkasky         M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:15.66   22:12.8    7:10  37  60.3       7        M 35-39   
75    686  Sean Seekins            M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:22.1    22:18.18   7:12  38  60.5       8        M 35-39   
76    669  Bonnie Brown            F      Onekama                    MI    US      22:34.8    22:19.65   7:12  53  76.3       3        F 50-54   
77    196  Sarah Dougherty         F      Frankfort                  MI    US      22:31.69   22:24.61   7:14  37  66.6       3        F 35-39   
78    197  Andrew Dougherty        M      Benzonia                   MI    US      22:31.96   22:24.87   7:14  34  58.8       11       M 30-34   
79    252  Sam Wagner              M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:34.17   22:26.53   7:14  15  59.7       10       M 14-16   
80    856  Dustin Finkhouse        M      Thompsonville              MI    US      22:35.66   22:29.33   7:15  14  60.8       11       M 14-16   
81    490  Paige Johnston          F      Honor                      MI    US      22:37.15   22:30.83   7:16  14  70.0       3        F 14-16   
82    564  Tom Harbaugh            M      Boyne City                 MI    US      22:38.92   22:33.3    7:17  66  74.3       1        M 65-69   
83    62   Andrew Fyan             M      Fife Lake                  MI    US      22:40.09   22:35.13   7:17  29  57.4       7        M 25-29   
84    867  Sean Flaherty           M      Traverse City              MI    US      22:42.39   22:35.25   7:17  43  61.8       4        M 40-44   
85    699  Cole Mckenzie           M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      22:41.05   22:35.88   7:17  14  60.5       12       M 14-16   
86    853  Anthony DiGiovanni      M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      23:00.83   22:37.73   7:18  21  57.2       7        M 20-24   
87    440  Richard Nielsen         M      Frankfort                  MI    US      22:46.84   22:42.37   7:19  66  73.8       2        M 65-69   
88    383  Michele Revolt          F      Traverse City              MI    US      22:47.37   22:43.19   7:20  48  71.0       1        F 45-49   
89    322  Don Vyverberg           M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      23:00.9    22:43.47   7:20  46  62.9       1        M 45-49   
90    796  Joseph Dezelski         M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:17.92   22:57.17   7:24  35  57.7       9        M 35-39   
91    152  Pamela Jean             F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      23:28.24   23:00.58   7:25  45  68.2       2        F 45-49   
92    922  James Hinske            M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:56.04   23:01.93   7:26  25  56.2       8        M 25-29   
93    455  Kelsey LaCross          F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      23:29.8    23:06.33   7:27  36  64.3       4        F 35-39   
94    791  Samantha Schuette       F      Grand Ledge                MI    US      23:35.18   23:08.43   7:28  24  63.7       1        F 20-24   
95    184  Jay Bearup              M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:48.08   23:09.25   7:28  30  56.1       12       M 30-34   
96    337  Megan Graverson         F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:33.87   23:10.56   7:29  29  63.6       4        F 25-29   
97    775  Kevin Essebaggers       M      Cadillac                   MI    US      23:35.95   23:11.07   7:29  39  58.6       10       M 35-39   
98    863  Rachel Catanese         F      Arcadia                    MI    US      23:26.85   23:11.31   7:29  36  64.1       5        F 35-39   
99    302  Marci Bultemeier        F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:20.03   23:11.75   7:29  45  67.6       3        F 45-49   
100   608  Shane Dine              M      Grawn                      MI    US      23:40.82   23:12.49   7:29  41  59.3       5        M 40-44   
101   861  Joey Johnston           M      Honor                      MI    US      23:19.91   23:13.71   7:30  17  56.2       8        M 17-19   
102   518  Joshua Thorington       M      Traverse Cityt             MI    US      23:53.32   23:14.56   7:30  31  56.0       13       M 30-34   
103   883  Jodi Braund             F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:23.43   23:15.09   7:30  45  67.4       4        F 45-49   
104   794  Andrew Amato            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      23:27.86   23:15.5    7:30  15  57.6       13       M 14-16   
105   829  Susan Lanser            F      Cadillac                   MI    US      23:32.83   23:16.76   7:31  46  67.9       5        F 45-49   
106   916  Karl Bastian            M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:28.76   23:20.75   7:32  52  64.0       5        M 50-54   
107   345  Lisa Taylor             F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:43.68   23:21.02   7:32  54  73.8       4        F 50-54   
108   346  Ellie Taylor            F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:43.77   23:21.29   7:32  19  63.1       1        F 17-19   
109   361  Colt Gray               M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:44.66   23:22.58   7:32  15  57.3       14       M 14-16   
110   587  Wyatt Fritz             M      Lake City                  MI    US      23:24.14   23:22.71   7:32  15  57.3       15       M 14-16   
111   329  Duane Amato             M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      23:27.78   23:22.81   7:33  65  71.1       3        M 65-69   
112   751  Patrick Blume           M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:42.67   23:22.92   7:33  44  60.2       6        M 40-44   
113   846  Brian Kelly             M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:50.67   23:29.16   7:35  26  55.2       9        M 25-29   
114   216  Maxwell Meyer           F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:17.41   23:29.29   7:35  15  57.1       16       M 14-16   
115   718  Jessica Zevalkink       F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:50.69   23:29.57   7:35  26  62.7       5        F 25-29   
116   251  Jim Wagner              M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:37.85   23:31.93   7:35  54  64.5       6        M 50-54   
117   602  Kennan Dawson           F      Bellaire                   MI    US      24:22.6    23:32.5    7:36  15  65.8       4        F 14-16   
118   925  David Rosier            M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:45.91   23:37.26   7:37  31  55.1       14       M 30-34   
119   41   Rob Kitchen             M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      24:24.14   23:38.7    7:38  47  60.8       2        M 45-49   
120   851  Jon Spencer             M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:22.53   23:40.97   7:38  24  54.7       8        M 20-24   
121   520  Kurt Bainbridge         M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:20.55   23:42.93   7:39  44  59.3       7        M 40-44   
122   799  Keith Conway            M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:56.92   23:43.87   7:39  47  60.6       3        M 45-49   
123   954  Greg Baker              M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:06.04   23:44.56   7:40  28  54.6       10       M 25-29   
124   138  Sue Corwin              F      Traverse City              MI    US      23:56.64   23:46.96   7:40  55  73.3       1        F 55-59   
125   802  Heather Homa            F      Empire                     MI    US      23:52.49   23:47.33   7:40  39  63.3       6        F 35-39   
126   895  Connor Miller           M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:25.1    23:48.73   7:41  27  54.4       11       M 25-29   
127   398  Jeff Skomp              M      Traverse City              MI    US      23:49.78   23:49.78   7:41  36  55.8       11       M 35-39   
128   894  Cat Muncey              F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:27.22   23:50.67   7:42  32  61.9       2        F 30-34   
129   205  Johannes Rein           M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:16.03   23:57.06   7:44  16  55.2       17       M 14-16   
130   449  Roger Rousse            M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:06.54   24:00.03   7:45  61  66.9       1        M 60-64   
131   450  Jim Graham              M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      24:02.58   24:00.43   7:45  66  69.8       4        M 65-69   
132   181  Kelly Slater            F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      24:06.9    24:01.92   7:45  51  69.3       5        F 50-54   
133   372  Heidi Kay               F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:23.24   24:03.66   7:46  40  62.9       1        F 40-44   
134   661  Brady Greenman          M      traverse city              MI    US      24:48.34   24:05.03   7:46  20  53.8       9        M 20-24   
135   825  Jenna Granger           F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:22.21   24:07.02   7:47  32  61.2       3        F 30-34   
136   339  Catherine Hamann        F      Clarkston                  MI    US      24:55.15   24:10.21   7:48  50  68.2       6        F 50-54   
137   824  Sadie Owen              F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:26.4    24:11.21   7:48  34  61.2       4        F 30-34   
138   613  Katie Lucas             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      24:46.99   24:11.46   7:48  25  60.9       6        F 25-29   
139   588  Alexander Wood          M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:19.83   24:14.94   7:49  31  53.7       15       M 30-34   
140   785  Alan Hurley             M      Cadillac                   MI    US      24:43.85   24:18.67   7:51  54  62.5       7        M 50-54   
141   563  Gayle Harbaugh          F      Boyne City                 MI    US      24:27.36   24:20.57   7:51  51  68.5       7        F 50-54   
142   139  Doug Corwin             M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:32.88   24:22.33   7:52  56  63.3       3        M 55-59   
143   102  Rebecca Russell         F      Grawn                      MI    US      25:18.19   24:22.62   7:52  34  60.7       5        F 30-34   
144   123  Mike Wendels            M      Empire                     MI    US      25:31.66   24:25.2    7:53  48  59.4       4        M 45-49   
145   426  Erik Hauser             M      Interlochen                MI    US      25:51.73   24:25.93   7:53  38  55.2       12       M 35-39   
146   714  Michael Babcock         M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      24:44.7    24:28.52   7:54  59  64.5       4        M 55-59   
147   902  Heather Lobbezoo        F      Hudsonville                MI    US      24:56.96   24:29.34   7:54  44  63.5       2        F 40-44   
148   278  THEO WOMACK             M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:37.86   24:30.2    7:54  18  52.9       9        M 17-19   
149   13   Dan Sweet               M      Haslett                    MI    US      24:41.27   24:31.23   7:55  58  64.0       5        M 55-59   
150   300  Beth Mutter             F      Traverse City              MI    US      24:43.5    24:34.62   7:56  51  67.8       8        F 50-54   
151   693  Sydney Flaherty         F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      25:02.58   24:36.25   7:56  12  66.8       2        F 1-13    
152   1003 Kayla Stout             F      Petoskey                   MI    US      26:00.26   24:41.15   7:58  16  61.6       5        F 14-16   
153   589  Thomas Brickel          M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:05.64   24:43.37   7:59  37  54.1       13       M 35-39   
154   318  Joseph Terzano          M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:53.3    24:45.2    7:59  44  56.8       8        M 40-44   
155   672  Brian Dykstra           M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:17.78   24:48.69   8:00  39  54.8       14       M 35-39   
156   72   Justin White            M      Traverse City              MI    US      24:54.65   24:49.62   8:01  41  55.5       9        M 40-44   
157   285  Linda Ramsay            F      Benzonia                   MI    US      25:06.43   24:50.42   8:01  54  69.4       9        F 50-54   
158   294  Janet Carlyon           F      SOUTH BOARDMAN             MI    US      25:00.84   24:51.2    8:01  14  63.4       6        F 14-16   
159   81   Anonymous Participant   M      Fife Lake                  MI    US      24:59.48   24:52.09   8:01  28  52.1       12       M 25-29   
160   21   John Balardo            M      Troy                       MI    US      25:01.99   24:53.95   8:02  50  59.1       8        M 50-54   
161   729  Ann Smith               F      Bear Lake                  MI    US      25:10.53   24:56.12   8:03  48  64.7       6        F 45-49   
162   405  Bryant Kolle            M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:13.63   24:56.99   8:03  33  52.5       16       M 30-34   
163   161  Kylanna Verrett Kiel    F      Williamsburg               MI    US      25:25.48   25:01.14   8:04  8   74.0       3        F 1-13    
164   731  Michael Tinkle          M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      25:18.56   25:02.36   8:05  27  51.7       13       M 25-29   
165   874  Connor Fagerman         M      Lake City                  MI    US      25:06.59   25:04.38   8:05  14  54.5       18       M 14-16   
166   513  Mathew Fauble           M      Cadillac                   MI    US      25:05.42   25:05.42   8:06  31  51.9       17       M 30-34   
167   605  Doug Dawson             M      Bellaire                   MI    US      25:57.03   25:07.36   8:06  45  56.5       5        M 45-49   
168   422  Rebecca Alonzi          F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      25:13.81   25:08.16   8:07  44  61.9       3        F 40-44   
169   456  Keaton LaCross          M      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      25:28.92   25:09.19   8:07  8   68.1       5        M 1-13    
170   379  Rebecca Noffke          F      Interlochen                MI    US      26:04.97   25:09.84   8:07  32  58.6       6        F 30-34   
171   756  Carrie Schupbach        F      Jackson                    MI    US      25:41.23   25:10.96   8:07  55  69.2       2        F 55-59   
172   798  Ranae Ihme              F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      25:17.6    25:11.39   8:08  39  59.7       7        F 35-39   
173   143  Abigail Skibowski       F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:31.45   25:12.7    8:08  21  58.4       2        F 20-24   
174   403  Ross Deye               M      Cedar                      MI    US      26:21.17   25:12.73   8:08  62  64.2       2        M 60-64   
175   99   Joseph Symons           M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      25:24.74   25:13.8    8:08  29  51.4       14       M 25-29   
176   594  Pablo Oviedo            M      Ellsworth                  MI    US      25:23.49   25:14.39   8:09  21  51.3       10       M 20-24   
177   679  Megan Grezeszak         F      Cedar                      MI    US      25:34.5    25:14.78   8:09  30  58.4       7        F 30-34   
178   377  Andrea Taghon           F      Honor                      MI    US      25:21.52   25:15.46   8:09  14  62.4       7        F 14-16   
179   260  Douglas Gillespie       M      Bellaire                   MI    US      25:18.94   25:15.56   8:09  52  59.2       9        M 50-54   
180   500  Jen Ligon/rennie        F      traverse city              MI    US      25:26.29   25:17.49   8:10  45  62.0       7        F 45-49   
181   501  Zac Ligon               M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:26.97   25:17.87   8:10  43  55.2       10       M 40-44   
182   548  Lauren Beeman           F      Buckley                    MI    US      25:38.4    25:18.63   8:10  18  58.5       2        F 17-19   
183   137  Scott Sheaffer          M      Petoskey                   MI    US      25:26.93   25:19.77   8:10  45  56.0       6        M 45-49   
184   136  Keri Sheaffer           F      Petoskey                   MI    US      25:26.92   25:20.69   8:11  44  61.3       4        F 40-44   
185   454  Ben LaCross             M      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      25:43.62   25:21.38   8:11  37  52.8       15       M 35-39   
186   488  Brittany Brickel        F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:38.82   25:21.74   8:11  33  58.2       8        F 30-34   
187   988  Amara Robinson          F      Kingsley                   MI    US      25:46.71   25:22.57   8:11  12  64.8       4        F 1-13    
188   467  Meghan Dykstra          F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:40.94   25:26.14   8:12  41  59.8       5        F 40-44   
189   631  Lisha Ramsdell          F      Elmira                     MI    US      25:32      25:26.21   8:12  40  59.5       6        F 40-44   
190   998  Kenny Rogers            M      Williamsburg               MI    US      25:38.09   25:28.62   8:13  30  51.0       18       M 30-34   
191   753  Chad Yuncker            M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:48.22   25:28.63   8:13  34  51.7       19       M 30-34   
192   244  Tom Berg                M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:35.57   25:28.69   8:13  57  61.0       6        M 55-59   
193   412  Dale Lantzer            M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      25:39.36   25:30.13   8:14  58  61.5       7        M 55-59   
194   434  Seth Clarke             M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:01.1    25:31.6    8:14  34  51.6       20       M 30-34   
195   82   Donna Kaysserian        F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:39.47   25:34.88   8:15  58  70.6       3        F 55-59   
196   771  Kurt Bard               M      Traverse City              MI    US      25:55.06   25:35.82   8:15  49  57.0       7        M 45-49   
197   175  Kelly McQuillan         F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:49.43   25:35.98   8:15  34  57.8       9        F 30-34   
198   675  Zachery Grooters        M      Lake Odessa                MI    US      26:11.67   25:37.01   8:16  26  50.6       15       M 25-29   
199   857  Jaclyn Bradford         F      Maple City                 MI    US      25:45.34   25:39.27   8:17  37  58.2       8        F 35-39   
200   266  Cassandra Ferguson      F      Manistee                   MI    US      25:45.48   25:39.37   8:17  33  57.6       10       F 30-34   
201   129  Carolyn Weeks           F      Traverse City              MI    US      25:58.99   25:40.1    8:17  42  59.7       7        F 40-44   
202   685  Nate Greenman           M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:24.24   25:42.7    8:18  26  50.4       16       M 25-29   
203   387  Tim Hinkle              M      Fife Lake                  MI    US      25:58.8    25:42.71   8:18  69  67.1       5        M 65-69   
204   958  Colleen Hartl           F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:28.9    25:44.43   8:18  44  60.4       8        F 40-44   
205   352  Christine Tibbits       F      Cedar                      MI    US      25:55.88   25:44.65   8:18  46  61.4       8        F 45-49   
206   340  Bob Bolda               M      Haslett                    MI    US      25:56.27   25:45.08   8:18  58  60.9       8        M 55-59   
207   569  Leonard Miller          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:25      25:46.58   8:19  52  58.0       10       M 50-54   
208   606  Cory Mcnitt             F      empire                     MI    US      25:54.61   25:48.18   8:19  39  58.3       9        F 35-39   
209   792  Marcus Schuette         M      Grand Ledge                MI    US      26:15.78   25:48.62   8:20  27  50.2       17       M 25-29   
210   758  Meagan Williams         F      Rapid City                 MI    US      26:10.62   25:57.22   8:22  13  62.0       5        F 1-13    
211   274  Eric Gray               M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:51.82   25:59.21   8:23  39  52.3       16       M 35-39   
212   275  Gina Gray               F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:52.59   25:59.98   8:23  37  57.4       10       F 35-39   
213   369  Eric Hansen             M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      26:39      26:01.05   8:24  44  54.1       11       M 40-44   
214   235  Tamara (Grove) Williams F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:52.11   26:01.27   8:24  34  56.9       11       F 30-34   
215   747  Eric Stehouwer          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:13.44   26:01.92   8:24  47  55.3       8        M 45-49   
216   924  Carla Rosier            F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:32.06   26:02.54   8:24  31  56.6       12       F 30-34   
217   937  TJ Schwannecke          M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:12.08   26:03.46   8:24  21  49.7       11       M 20-24   
218   236  Lloyd Williams          M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:55.85   26:05.19   8:25  36  51.0       17       M 35-39   
219   525  Jay Morse               M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      26:09.65   26:06.76   8:25  47  55.1       9        M 45-49   
220   929  Jeannine Habich         F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:19.88   26:09.69   8:26  43  59.0       9        F 40-44   
221   728  Lou Ann Churchill       F      Arcadia                    MI    US      26:27.91   26:11.67   8:27  59  69.8       4        F 55-59   
222   659  Alyssa Loney            F      Merritt                    MI    US      27:44.12   26:12.09   8:27  27  56.2       7        F 25-29   
223   477  Lisa Nowland            F      Marion                     MI    US      26:54.51   26:13.16   8:27  26  56.2       8        F 25-29   
224   219  Shane Wyatt             M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:08.76   26:14.81   8:28  49  55.6       10       M 45-49   
225   757  Ryan Williams           M      Rapid City                 MI    US      26:29.22   26:15.23   8:28  42  52.8       12       M 40-44   
226   759  Adam Williams           M      Rapid City                 MI    US      26:29.19   26:15.65   8:28  9   61.8       6        M 1-13    
227   224  Robin Sommer            F      Central Lake               MI    US      26:34.02   26:20.04   8:30  57  67.8       5        F 55-59   
228   22   Sophia Balardo          F      Troy                       MI    US      26:30.39   26:21.01   8:30  18  56.2       3        F 17-19   
229   917  Laura Danz              F      Traverse City              MI    US      26:51.42   26:21.43   8:30  54  65.4       10       F 50-54   
230   126  April Sandberg          F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:41.56   26:23.53   8:31  34  56.1       13       F 30-34   
231   191  Kellan Walsh            M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:41.27   26:23.99   8:31  33  49.6       21       M 30-34   
232   879  Larry Flynn             M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:10.86   26:26.57   8:32  54  57.4       11       M 50-54   
233   331  Peter Schous            M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:16.77   26:28.84   8:33  31  49.2       22       M 30-34   
234   416  Otto Jensen             M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:37.82   26:30.23   8:33  43  52.7       13       M 40-44   
235   936  Deanie Schwannecke      F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:38.82   26:31.02   8:33  50  62.1       11       F 50-54   
236   213  Leland Abel             M      Traverse City              MI    US      26:45.66   26:31.23   8:33  60  60.1       3        M 60-64   
237   183  Patricia Bearup         F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:13.73   26:34.66   8:34  61  70.5       1        F 60-64   
238   130  Jennifer Jewett         F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:23.83   26:34.92   8:34  31  55.4       14       F 30-34   
239   545  Scott Morey             M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:35.98   26:36.69   8:35  32  49.1       23       M 30-34   
240   259  Jessica Cobb            F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:20.63   26:40.9    8:36  31  55.2       15       F 30-34   
241   1012 Paul Schmude            M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:13.52   26:42.25   8:37  40  51.3       14       M 40-44   
242   1011 Sarah Schmude           F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:13.58   26:42.8    8:37  39  56.3       11       F 35-39   
243   994  Logan Cooper            M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      27:35.29   26:45.37   8:38  14  51.1       19       M 14-16   
244   809  Wendy Harvey            F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:19.87   26:45.91   8:38  43  57.7       10       F 40-44   
245   992  Olivia Cooper           F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      27:38.85   26:48.4    8:39  11  62.9       6        F 1-13    
246   162  Keegan Verrett Kiel     M      Williamsburg               MI    US      27:15.6    26:50.16   8:39  6   73.1       7        M 1-13    
247   558  Madison Bartlett        F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      27:51.23   26:55.62   8:41  26  54.7       9        F 25-29   
248   970  Tina Penny              F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:51.22   26:55.66   8:41  37  55.5       12       F 35-39   
249   43   Sherry Small            F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:24.97   26:55.68   8:41  53  63.3       12       F 50-54   
250   554  Justin Street           M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:51.33   26:56.15   8:41  35  49.1       18       M 35-39   
251   172  Jeremy Engel            M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:20.42   26:57.19   8:42  41  51.1       15       M 40-44   
252   578  Clayton Breault         M      Sault Ste, Marie           ON    CA      27:15.43   26:57.67   8:42  44  52.2       16       M 40-44   
253   577  Lianne McLennon         F      Sault Ste, Marie           ON    CA      27:15.57   26:57.67   8:42  34  54.9       16       F 30-34   
254   49   JED WINTERS             M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      27:32.2    26:58.45   8:42  57  57.6       9        M 55-59   
255   286  Joan Milarch            F      Arcadia                    MI    US      27:16.27   26:59.16   8:42  56  65.4       6        F 55-59   
256   681  CHRISTINE SKIBOWSKI     F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:33.27   26:59.66   8:42  45  58.1       9        F 45-49   
257   534  Jared Isenhart          M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      27:15.52   26:59.87   8:43  24  48.0       12       M 20-24   
258   535  Kristen Lowe            F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:15.9    27:00.1    8:43  28  54.6       10       F 25-29   
259   701  Mark Wilson             M      Kingsley                   MI    US      27:34.9    27:00.4    8:43  55  56.7       10       M 55-59   
260   69   Tracy Mallwitz          F      Interlochen                MI    US      27:39.95   27:00.41   8:43  46  58.6       10       F 45-49   
261   687  Anita Hoeksema          F      Ellsworth                  MI    US      28:22.41   27:02.09   8:43  37  55.2       13       F 35-39   
262   779  Samantha Smith          F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:40.74   27:03.31   8:44  28  54.5       11       F 25-29   
263   778  Jason Smith             M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:40.86   27:03.7    8:44  30  48.0       24       M 30-34   
264   163  Kristen Verrett         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      27:34.47   27:08.44   8:45  41  56.1       11       F 40-44   
265   326  Janet Courtright        M      traverse city              MI    US      27:43.14   27:09.46   8:46  58  57.7       11       M 55-59   
266   550  Nathan Keever           M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:42.12   27:11.22   8:46  39  50.0       19       M 35-39   
267   55   Greg Weber              M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:28.13   27:19.72   8:49  58  57.4       12       M 55-59   
268   64   Mark Williams           M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:33.51   27:19.93   8:49  53  55.1       12       M 50-54   
269   413  Kathy Lantzer           F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      27:31.66   27:20.61   8:49  55  63.7       7        F 55-59   
270   543  Angela Stricker         F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:14.37   27:23.51   8:50  42  55.9       12       F 40-44   
271   891  Katie Warren            F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:48.72   27:23.66   8:50  12  60.0       7        F 1-13    
272   320  Steve Haughton          M      Grawn                      MI    US      28:07.49   27:23.95   8:50  52  54.6       13       M 50-54   
273   73   Kari Massa              F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:03.94   27:24.42   8:50  41  55.5       13       F 40-44   
274   746  Erin Kuethe             F      Bellaire                   MI    US      28:06.32   27:25.94   8:51  31  53.7       17       F 30-34   
275   806  Amber Harker            F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:32.33   27:28.75   8:52  35  54.0       14       F 35-39   
276   215  Sarah Shotwell          F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:08.97   27:30.75   8:53  39  54.7       15       F 35-39   
277   859  Jennifer Casey          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:16.97   27:30.76   8:53  38  54.5       16       F 35-39   
278   995  Grace Failor            F      Williamsburg               MI    US      28:04.51   27:32.02   8:53  16  55.3       8        F 14-16   
279   188  Erin Hagerty            F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:48.51   27:32.54   8:53  11  61.2       8        F 1-13    
280   812  Shaylee McAuliffe       F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:04.32   27:32.56   8:53  16  55.2       9        F 14-16   
281   844  Stephanie Huff          F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:04.5    27:32.65   8:53  16  55.2       10       F 14-16   
282   727  Brooke Truszkowski      F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:04.57   27:32.66   8:53  17  54.3       4        F 17-19   
283   284  Mckenna Warren          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:19.7    27:32.71   8:53  23  53.5       3        F 20-24   
284   241  JOSH MCCARTHY           M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:52.47   27:33.77   8:53  39  49.3       20       M 35-39   
285   250  Kyle Sudheimer          M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:18.47   27:34.98   8:54  16  47.9       20       M 14-16   
286   469  Jody Francis            F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:43.01   27:35.53   8:54  45  56.8       11       F 45-49   
287   788  Melanie Mannix          F      Marshall                   MI    US      28:11.19   27:35.67   8:54  33  53.5       18       F 30-34   
288   471  Shantel Francis         F      Traverse City              MI    US      27:43.05   27:35.88   8:54  16  55.1       11       F 14-16   
289   826  Christine Seiple        F      Rochester                  MI    US      27:58.66   27:36.45   8:54  25  53.4       12       F 25-29   
290   382  Danika Moses            F      Kingsley                   MI    US      27:58.36   27:36.85   8:54  23  53.4       4        F 20-24   
291   896  Tom McHugh              M      Cadillac                   MI    US      28:10.31   27:37.15   8:55  60  57.7       4        M 60-64   
292   630  Leonard Kostka          M      Interlochen                MI    US      28:02.69   27:37.3    8:55  61  58.2       5        M 60-64   
293   465  Michaela Bah            F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:48.77   27:37.52   8:55  36  53.8       17       F 35-39   
294   44   Leslie Heimburger       F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:21.71   27:38.23   8:55  55  63.1       8        F 55-59   
295   482  Rob Lajko               M      Kingsley                   MI    US      27:50.3    27:39.58   8:55  46  51.6       11       M 45-49   
296   186  Brian Hagerty           M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:53.98   27:39.64   8:55  46  51.6       12       M 45-49   
297   598  Julie Rodes             F      Traverse city              MI    US      28:35.9    27:41.88   8:56  46  57.1       12       F 45-49   
298   206  Julie Anderson          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      27:56.3    27:41.91   8:56  60  66.8       2        F 60-64   
299   56   Jenn Weber              F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:50.55   27:42.05   8:56  32  53.3       19       F 30-34   
300   773  Jamie Kramer            F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:41.81   27:42.68   8:56  34  53.4       20       F 30-34   
301   80   Amanda Cherwinski       F      South Boardman             MI    US      28:35.27   27:43.28   8:57  32  53.2       21       F 30-34   
302   695  Pete Leeman             M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:13.37   27:43.63   8:57  26  46.7       18       M 25-29   
303   776  Robert Herman           M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:13.7    27:44.24   8:57  28  46.7       19       M 25-29   
304   406  Hannah Lantzer          F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      27:56.47   27:46.22   8:57  23  53.1       5        F 20-24   
305   531  Deward Perault          M      Traverse City              MI    US      27:57.3    27:48.42   8:58  27  46.6       20       M 25-29   
306   990  Darcy Milliken          F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:18.56   27:48.86   8:58  56  63.4       9        F 55-59   
307   540  Silas Smith             M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:42.96   27:51.85   8:59  7   65.5       8        M 1-13    
308   538  Dave Smith              M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:42.82   27:52.02   8:59  46  51.3       13       M 45-49   
309   609  Peter Laughlin          M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:05.44   27:52.26   8:59  33  47.0       25       M 30-34   
310   348  Brandon Baesch          M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      28:52.12   27:53.16   9:00  23  46.5       13       M 20-24   
311   928  Glen Lundin             M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:46.07   27:53.26   9:00  60  57.1       6        M 60-64   
312   18   Frank Butz              M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:06.8    27:54.8    9:00  70  62.4       1        M 70-74   
313   705  Grace Kipfmueller       F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:38.89   27:55.1    9:00  13  57.6       9        F 1-13    
314   146  Anna Bellesu            F      Petoskey                   MI    US      30:08.91   27:57.73   9:01  50  58.9       13       F 50-54   
315   242  Todd Gillissie          M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:16.81   27:58.76   9:02  45  50.7       14       M 45-49   
316   774  Morgan Burke-Beyers     M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:19.29   27:58.93   9:02  33  46.8       26       M 30-34   
317   939  Harrison Jeffries       M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:25.6    28:00.86   9:02  7   65.1       9        M 1-13    
318   911  Arielle Jean            F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      28:01.31   28:01.31   9:02  12  58.7       10       F 1-13    
319   357  Andrew Hankins          M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      28:36.58   28:03.1    9:03  51  52.9       14       M 50-54   
320   900  Madelyn Lanser          F      Cadillac                   MI    US      28:42.21   28:04.46   9:03  16  54.2       12       F 14-16   
321   391  Reagan Swartz           F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      28:59.01   28:04.54   9:03  14  56.1       13       F 14-16   
322   483  Anonymous Participant   M      Stanwood                   MI    US      28:57.57   28:06.13   9:04  53  53.6       15       M 50-54   
323   881  Larry Reed              M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:45      28:07.41   9:04  55  54.4       13       M 55-59   
324   882  John Reed               M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:44.9    28:07.66   9:04  21  46.1       14       M 20-24   
325   580  Randy Nagel             M      Ellsworth                  MI    US      28:43.21   28:08.4    9:05  54  54.0       16       M 50-54   
326   935  Nicole Peterson         F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:33.94   28:09.24   9:05  29  52.3       13       F 25-29   
327   237  Amy Holka               F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      29:01.85   28:09.91   9:05  39  53.4       18       F 35-39   
328   14   Julia Lilley            F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:47.05   28:10.49   9:05  44  55.2       14       F 40-44   
329   662  Gary Greenman           M      traverse city              MI    US      28:54.86   28:11.08   9:06  49  51.8       15       M 45-49   
330   11   Deborah Beason          F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      28:20.39   28:11.98   9:06  61  66.4       3        F 60-64   
331   362  Kyra Gray               F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:36.8    28:12.79   9:06  12  58.3       11       F 1-13    
332   396  Leslye Robinson         F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      28:56      28:13.16   9:06  59  64.8       10       F 55-59   
333   689  Joe Vanderbosch         M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:47.5    28:16.27   9:07  54  53.7       17       M 50-54   
334   485  Jim McGlothlin          M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:19.63   28:20.63   9:09  61  56.7       7        M 60-64   
335   486  Margot McGlothlin       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:19      28:20.78   9:09  30  52.0       22       F 30-34   
336   324  Bruce McHaney           M      Millersburg                MI    US      28:53.56   28:21.26   9:09  75  66.0       1        M 75-79   
337   732  Anthony Schoech         M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:22.62   28:22.62   9:09  29  45.7       21       M 25-29   
338   968  Samuel Pence            M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:26.07   28:23.01   9:09  49  51.4       16       M 45-49   
339   95   Jennifer Hill           F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:18.2    28:23.66   9:10  33  52.0       23       F 30-34   
340   177  Joanna Heindl           F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:06.33   28:24.81   9:10  32  51.9       24       F 30-34   
341   178  Aaron Heindl            M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:06.84   28:25.44   9:10  32  45.9       27       M 30-34   
342   145  Sarah Ashley            F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:21.96   28:25.96   9:10  31  51.8       25       F 30-34   
343   12   Kim Sweet               F      Haslett                    MI    US      28:39.77   28:28.96   9:11  56  61.9       11       F 55-59   
344   938  Christopher Jeffries    M      Traverse City              MI    US      28:30.73   28:30.73   9:12  39  47.7       21       M 35-39   
345   240  Anna Pinegar            F      Traverse City              MI    US      28:49.57   28:32.02   9:12  34  51.9       26       F 30-34   
346   551  Ashley Kamp             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      29:20.56   28:34.41   9:13  27  51.6       14       F 25-29   
347   443  James Isenhart          M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      28:48.72   28:37.75   9:14  49  51.0       17       M 45-49   
348   59   Jason Miller            M      traverse city              MI    US      28:53.35   28:39.31   9:15  43  48.7       17       M 40-44   
349   343  Breena Johnson          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:24.74   28:39.89   9:15  34  51.6       27       F 30-34   
350   880  Tyler Joan              M      Thompsonville              MI    US      28:47.04   28:40.21   9:15  12  50.2       10       M 1-13    
351   385  Lindsey Reynolds        F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:05.92   28:42.68   9:16  26  51.3       15       F 25-29   
352   754  Ken Bollman             M      Leroy                      MI    US      29:19.74   28:44.54   9:16  58  54.6       14       M 55-59   
353   355  Alison Hankins          F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      29:05.2    28:45.11   9:16  12  57.2       12       F 1-13    
354   652  Mollie Baker            F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      29:05.35   28:45.22   9:17  12  57.2       13       F 1-13    
355   607  Jill Thompson           F      Cedar                      MI    US      29:08.43   28:45.72   9:17  34  51.5       28       F 30-34   
356   892  Shirley Robert          F      Honor                      MI    US      29:10.86   28:45.73   9:17  45  54.5       13       F 45-49   
357   965  Keagan Rohring          M      SouthBoardman              MI    US      29:23.73   28:48.07   9:17  9   56.4       11       M 1-13    
358   702  Eric Rohring            M      Kingsley                   MI    US      29:24.04   28:48.37   9:18  34  45.7       28       M 30-34   
359   424  Karla Myers-Beman       F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      29:42.23   28:49.19   9:18  40  52.5       15       F 40-44   
360   820  Stephanie Ruotsala      F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:05.52   28:49.57   9:18  27  51.1       16       F 25-29   
361   287  Marcie King             F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:25.58   28:51.71   9:19  41  52.7       16       F 40-44   
362   567  Katie Bishop            F      Interlochen                MI    US      30:03.78   28:52.2    9:19  33  51.2       29       F 30-34   
363   1005 Robert Kuhn             M      Interlochen                MI    US      29:31.71   28:52.38   9:19  52  51.8       18       M 50-54   
364   1008 Erin Kuhn               F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:32.01   28:52.57   9:19  28  51.0       17       F 25-29   
365   885  Jason Sutten            M      Mc Bain                    MI    US      30:17.48   28:54.72   9:20  41  47.6       18       M 40-44   
366   526  Jeanne Skarupinski      F      Cedar                      MI    US      29:35.9    28:54.74   9:20  53  59.0       14       F 50-54   
367   620  Randy Bancino           M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:15.72   28:55.02   9:20  55  52.9       15       M 55-59   
368   610  John W. Johnson         M      Indian River               MI    US      29:06.69   28:55.25   9:20  71  61.0       2        M 70-74   
369   368  Shannon Eno             M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:15.44   28:55.84   9:20  36  46.0       22       M 35-39   
370   365  Timothy Guenthardt      M      Manistee                   MI    US      28:56.3    28:56.3    9:20  38  46.6       23       M 35-39   
371   596  Liana Wilson            F      Grawn                      MI    US      29:49.35   28:56.89   9:20  47  55.1       14       F 45-49   
372   370  Amy Hansen              F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      29:36.68   28:58.9    9:21  40  52.2       17       F 40-44   
373   690  Sarah Beu               F      Detroit                    MI    US      29:19.72   28:59.13   9:21  26  50.8       18       F 25-29   
374   769  Kathryn Walker          F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:15.76   28:59.48   9:21  33  50.9       30       F 30-34   
375   770  Brian Mitchell          M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:16.31   28:59.5    9:21  37  46.2       24       M 35-39   
376   793  Vicki Amato             F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      29:14.6    29:01.63   9:22  51  57.4       15       F 50-54   
377   528  Brooke Payberg          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:34.82   29:06.15   9:23  35  51.0       19       F 35-39   
378   1006 Shawn Martindale        F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      30:41.19   29:09.84   9:24  36  51.0       20       F 35-39   
379   497  Kim Basch               F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:03.29   29:11.39   9:25  44  53.3       18       F 40-44   
380   999  Brandey Albarado        F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      30:01.5    29:14.78   9:26  24  50.4       6        F 20-24   
381   433  Linda Marshall          F      Traverse City              MI    US      29:55.73   29:16.23   9:27  62  64.8       4        F 60-64   
382   119  SARAH HERRIOTT          F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      30:04.28   29:18.49   9:27  43  52.7       19       F 40-44   
383   634  Paula Buisch            F      Cadillac                   MI    US      29:51.18   29:18.58   9:27  46  54.0       15       F 45-49   
384   706  Amy Kipfmueller         F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:02.64   29:18.67   9:27  41  51.9       20       F 40-44   
385   438  Ryan Sweetapple         M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:19.6    29:19.6    9:28  12  49.1       12       M 1-13    
386   28   Maxwell Mclean          M      Lowell                     MI    US      30:08.12   29:19.82   9:28  34  44.9       29       M 30-34   
387   476  Ryan Raymond            M      Marion                     MI    US      30:53.33   29:21.66   9:28  34  44.9       30       M 30-34   
388   425  Darica Bevis            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:38.78   29:22.22   9:28  21  50.2       7        F 20-24   
389   296  Kirsten Schmitt         F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:36.3    29:22.23   9:28  46  53.8       16       F 45-49   
390   363  Katrina Roush           F      Rockford                   MI    US      29:50.39   29:26.54   9:30  42  52.0       21       F 40-44   
391   423  Abbey Hull              F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:06.64   29:29.35   9:31  18  50.2       5        F 17-19   
392   366  Rose Coleman            F      Interlochen                MI    US      30:00.21   29:30.16   9:31  52  57.1       16       F 50-54   
393   436  Orion Clarke            M      Traverse City              MI    US      29:59.95   29:31.82   9:32  12  48.7       13       M 1-13    
394   420  Terry Kischnick         M      Marion                     MI    US      30:57.66   29:32.05   9:32  44  47.6       19       M 40-44   
395   581  Mary Cullen             F      Saint Ignace               MI    US      29:43.41   29:32.28   9:32  34  50.1       31       F 30-34   
396   118  TOM HERRIOTT            M      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      30:20.25   29:33.26   9:32  45  48.0       18       M 45-49   
397   428  James Harker            M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:41.93   29:34.29   9:32  40  46.3       20       M 40-44   
398   100  Lisa Strine             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      30:07.38   29:37.54   9:33  50  55.6       17       F 50-54   
399   570  Christine Bruggema      F      Cadillac                   MI    US      30:46.64   29:38.98   9:34  49  55.0       17       F 45-49   
400   680  Kara Herrick            F      Manton                     MI    US      31:10.92   29:40.06   9:34  35  50.0       21       F 35-39   
401   442  Hesper Smyth            F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:33.01   29:40.22   9:34  37  50.3       22       F 35-39   
402   584  Carolyn Schoelles       F      Grawn                      MI    US      30:40.1    29:40.99   9:35  48  54.3       18       F 45-49   
403   489  Linda Johnston          F      Honor                      MI    US      30:37.96   29:41.79   9:35  50  55.5       18       F 50-54   
404   384  Keith Revolt            M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:24.36   29:42.35   9:35  54  51.1       19       M 50-54   
405   33   Brenda Pylkas           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      30:51.84   29:43.95   9:35  50  55.4       19       F 50-54   
406   967  Qwynn Darnell           M      Rapid City                 MI    US      30:29.21   29:48.7    9:37  7   61.2       14       M 1-13    
407   643  Trevor Darnell          M      Rapid City                 MI    US      30:28.98   29:49.04   9:37  42  46.5       21       M 40-44   
408   653  Brendan Baker           M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      30:10.99   29:51.07   9:38  17  43.7       10       M 17-19   
409   155  Molly Franklin          F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:02.75   29:52.23   9:38  20  49.3       8        F 20-24   
410   52   Megan Esckelson         F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:33.14   29:52.23   9:38  23  49.3       9        F 20-24   
411   622  Brian Kluzak            M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:58.39   29:54.57   9:39  52  50.0       20       M 50-54   
412   53   Heather Ensor           F      Mesick                     MI    US      30:14.69   29:58.05   9:40  40  50.5       22       F 40-44   
413   816  Donn Westman            M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:30.57   30:00.82   9:41  54  50.6       21       M 50-54   
414   180  STEPHANIE WAGNER        F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:12.9    30:03.46   9:42  45  52.2       19       F 45-49   
415   31   Erik Lamp               M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      30:51.91   30:06.06   9:43  35  44.0       25       M 35-39   
416   256  Bradley Anderson        M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:33.4    30:08.09   9:43  49  48.5       19       M 45-49   
417   674  Jennifer Tank           F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:34.71   30:08.65   9:43  43  51.2       23       F 40-44   
418   862  Andrea Russell          F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:39.09   30:10.73   9:44  40  50.1       24       F 40-44   
419   845  Karen Goethals          F      Kingsley                   MI    US      30:38.77   30:10.83   9:44  34  49.0       32       F 30-34   
420   887  Kayla Barnes            F      Manton                     MI    US      30:32.71   30:13.09   9:45  28  48.8       19       F 25-29   
421   815  Erika Solomonson        F      Traverse city              MI    US      30:38.98   30:13.3    9:45  46  52.3       20       F 45-49   
422   592  Barb Cote               F      Interlochen                MI    US      30:54.41   30:14.25   9:45  41  50.3       25       F 40-44   
423   591  Kerry Winkler           F      Interlochen                MI    US      30:54.58   30:14.42   9:45  41  50.3       26       F 40-44   
424   932  Trevor Tkach            M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:19.38   30:14.78   9:45  39  44.9       26       M 35-39   
425   373  Trevor Baesch           M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      31:12.16   30:14.99   9:45  20  42.8       15       M 20-24   
426   933  Trisha Tkach            F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:19.53   30:15.04   9:45  37  49.4       23       F 35-39   
427   734  Danielle Bott           F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:19.33   30:15.6    9:46  23  48.7       10       F 20-24   
428   421  Gerald Sieggreen        M      Traverse City              MI    US      30:37.73   30:17.32   9:46  78  65.3       2        M 75-79   
429   87   Sarah Reynolds          F      Traverse city              MI    US      31:29.11   30:18.91   9:47  15  51.1       14       F 14-16   
430   726  Hannah Thomas           F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:40.44   30:19.23   9:47  28  48.6       20       F 25-29   
431   724  Emily Leibenguth        F      Rochester                  MN    US      31:39.85   30:20.18   9:47  28  48.6       21       F 25-29   
432   375  Beth Baesch             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      31:17.27   30:20.43   9:47  52  55.5       20       F 50-54   
433   198  Danyel Prielipp         F      Marion                     MI    US      31:45.49   30:20.82   9:47  40  49.9       27       F 40-44   
434   279  Brad Stowe              M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:34.31   30:22      9:48  39  44.7       27       M 35-39   
435   876  Janice Beyer            F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:52.1    30:22.25   9:48  48  53.1       21       F 45-49   
436   317  Danette Terzano         F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:38.45   30:22.75   9:48  43  50.8       28       F 40-44   
437   201  Marlene Griffin         F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:01.89   30:23.55   9:48  59  60.1       12       F 55-59   
438   200  Christopher Griffin     M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:01.6    30:23.87   9:48  60  52.4       8        M 60-64   
439   475  Jennifer Raymond        F      Marion                     MI    US      31:52.73   30:27.88   9:50  36  48.8       24       F 35-39   
440   872  Carrie Irish            F      Traverse City              MI    US      30:41.47   30:28.33   9:50  29  48.4       22       F 25-29   
441   694  Mckenna Flaherty        F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      30:56.66   30:29.4    9:50  10  56.9       14       F 1-13    
442   633  William Buisch          M      Cadillac                   MI    US      31:03.28   30:31.35   9:51  45  46.5       20       M 45-49   
443   639  Sara Drinkwine          F      Rapid City                 MI    US      32:02.85   30:33.66   9:52  33  48.3       33       F 30-34   
444   169  Ava Garvin              F      Maple City                 MI    US      32:38.82   30:35.49   9:52  45  51.3       22       F 45-49   
445   335  Eric Stark              M      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:36.92   30:36.78   9:53  5   69.8       15       M 1-13    
446   430  Daniel Wendels          M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      31:44.23   30:37.87   9:53  55  49.9       16       M 55-59   
447   336  Jessica Stark           F      Kingsley                   MI    US      31:41.84   30:39.31   9:53  32  48.1       34       F 30-34   
448   474  Amy Morita              F      Novi                       MI    US      31:45.03   30:39.99   9:54  48  52.6       23       F 45-49   
449   516  Don Elliott             M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      31:16.18   30:42.76   9:54  40  44.6       22       M 40-44   
450   128  Owen Kogelman           M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:04.53   30:43.3    9:55  8   55.8       16       M 1-13    
451   1009 McKenzie Gallagher      F      Cedar                      MI    US      31:05.07   30:43.32   9:55  32  48.0       35       F 30-34   
452   819  Chris Orr               M      South Boardman             MI    US      30:55.84   30:46.08   9:56  29  42.2       22       M 25-29   
453   402  Ann Madison             F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:17.48   30:46.52   9:56  58  58.7       13       F 55-59   
454   444  Danielle Jarmusch       F      Kewadin                    MI    US      31:12.58   30:47.11   9:56  27  47.9       23       F 25-29   
455   293  Paige Jones             F      SOUTH BOARDMAN             MI    US      30:55.33   30:47.18   9:56  25  47.9       24       F 25-29   
456   281  Alan Heidt              M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:27.03   30:48.41   9:56  59  51.3       17       M 55-59   
457   663  Steven White            M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:40.8    30:52.13   9:57  39  44.0       28       M 35-39   
458   637  Bobby Flake             M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:31.15   30:53.79   9:58  28  41.9       23       M 25-29   
459   597  Hannah Davis            F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:22.88   30:57.6    9:59  31  47.6       36       F 30-34   
460   921  Emily Townsend          F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:51.98   30:58.14   9:59  24  47.6       11       F 20-24   
461   677  Savannah Rogers         F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:11.94   30:59.36   10:00 14  50.8       15       F 14-16   
462   619  Terry Sonneveldt        M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:41.72   31:00.83   10:00 58  50.6       18       M 55-59   
463   499  Anonymous Participant   M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:54.66   31:09.76   10:03 46  45.8       21       M 45-49   
464   498  Anonymous Participant   F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:55.34   31:10.52   10:03 38  48.1       25       F 35-39   
465   735  Steph Lockman           F      Alden                      MI    US      31:20.6    31:11.32   10:04 43  49.5       29       F 40-44   
466   974  Braxtyn Hull            M      Bellaire                   MI    US      32:05.44   31:12.78   10:04 8   54.9       17       M 1-13    
467   745  Dawnmarie Baggs         F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      32:42.89   31:13.31   10:04 37  47.8       26       F 35-39   
468   720  Stacey McKenna          F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:47.66   31:13.47   10:04 40  48.5       30       F 40-44   
469   333  Noah Krasovec           M      Traverse City              MI    US      31:35.99   31:13.56   10:04 25  41.5       24       M 25-29   
470   975  John Hull               M      Bellaire                   MI    US      32:07.4    31:14.73   10:05 46  45.7       22       M 45-49   
471   484  Tricia Pleva            F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      32:22.71   31:16.57   10:05 42  49.0       31       F 40-44   
472   291  John Sniegowski         M      Cadillac                   MI    US      31:49.54   31:16.58   10:05 50  47.1       22       M 50-54   
473   971  Derek Yates             M      Empire                     MI    US      31:35.48   31:19.05   10:06 12  45.9       18       M 1-13    
474   915  Timothy Bott            M      Buckley                    MI    US      32:18.62   31:19.93   10:06 17  41.7       11       M 17-19   
475   364  Nicole Roush            F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      31:45.51   31:21.97   10:07 40  48.2       32       F 40-44   
476   45   Amanda Herrick          F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      32:57.99   31:22.6    10:07 32  47.0       37       F 30-34   
477   993  Barbara Cunningham      F      Traverse City              MI    US      31:36.4    31:24.15   10:08 54  54.9       21       F 50-54   
478   321  Elizabeth Buning        F      Gaylord                    MI    US      31:52.7    31:24.84   10:08 39  47.9       27       F 35-39   
479   77   Ryan Lee                M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:49.81   31:25.72   10:08 38  42.9       29       M 35-39   
480   503  Kristina Droste         F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:54.19   31:27.55   10:09 26  46.8       25       F 25-29   
481   133  Stephanie Rosinski      F      Cedar                      MI    US      32:01.26   31:34.45   10:11 45  49.7       24       F 45-49   
482   504  Matt Lammers            M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:02.62   31:36.51   10:12 31  41.2       31       M 30-34   
483   682  Kevin Moore             M      Traverse City              MI    US      32:07.57   31:37.18   10:12 60  50.4       9        M 60-64   
484   227  Paulette Hunt           F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:52.24   31:42.76   10:14 45  49.5       25       F 45-49   
485   127  Jenna Kogelman          F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:08.43   31:47.18   10:15 40  47.6       33       F 40-44   
486   353  Karen Cook              F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      32:33.92   31:50.56   10:16 61  58.8       5        F 60-64   
487   953  Christie Shore          F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:13.37   31:54.68   10:18 48  50.5       26       F 45-49   
488   955  Poet Shore              F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:13.65   31:54.91   10:18 7   60.3       15       F 1-13    
489   959  Honorae Shore           F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:13.69   31:54.99   10:18 9   56.1       16       F 1-13    
490   25   Megan Michalski         F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      31:58.51   31:55.18   10:18 21  46.2       12       F 20-24   
491   984  Krista Morse            F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      31:58.64   31:55.43   10:18 18  46.4       6        F 17-19   
492   347  Matthew Ide             M      Petoskey                   MI    US      33:04.77   31:55.88   10:18 41  43.1       23       M 40-44   
493   117  Kim Thomas              F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:41.49   31:56.61   10:18 43  48.3       34       F 40-44   
494   840  Jim McClellan           M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:06.64   31:57.8    10:19 47  45.0       23       M 45-49   
495   225  Maggie Maul             F      Central Lake               MI    US      33:39.14   32:00.89   10:20 52  52.6       22       F 50-54   
496   912  Anne Thornton           F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:37.38   32:03.84   10:21 35  46.3       28       F 35-39   
497   996  Chris Cipriani          F      Walloon Lake               MI    US      33:25.14   32:05.58   10:21 47  49.7       27       F 45-49   
498   24   Shelly Rozanski         F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:18.47   32:05.9    10:21 35  46.2       29       F 35-39   
499   982  Dave Reynolds           M      Huntley                    IL    US      33:14.58   32:06.11   10:21 27  40.4       25       M 25-29   
500   978  Meaghan Reynolds        F      Huntley                    IL    US      33:15.01   32:08.54   10:22 26  45.8       26       F 25-29   
501   307  Sandy Therrian          F      Saint Ignace               MI    US      32:20.14   32:08.63   10:22 49  50.8       28       F 45-49   
502   762  Sara Hoffman            F      Williamsburg               MI    US      33:01.72   32:10.23   10:23 42  47.6       35       F 40-44   
503   220  Meghan Clous            F      Kingsley                   MI    US      32:16.6    32:11.27   10:23 35  46.1       30       F 35-39   
504   452  Kajsa Stolberg          F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:40.85   32:14.62   10:24 30  45.7       38       F 30-34   
505   439  Alana Schaffer          F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:41.65   32:15.24   10:24 30  45.7       39       F 30-34   
506   730  Kelly Converse          F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:34.15   32:18.05   10:25 38  46.4       31       F 35-39   
507   493  Tracie Kochanny         F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      32:49.52   32:21.5    10:26 54  53.2       23       F 50-54   
508   92   Laura Brown             F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:11.11   32:22.54   10:27 28  45.5       27       F 25-29   
509   91   Theresa Brown           F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:12.37   32:24.3    10:27 57  55.1       14       F 55-59   
510   985  Bryan Watters           M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:12.16   32:24.51   10:27 32  40.3       32       M 30-34   
511   860  Jack Casey              M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:12.19   32:24.61   10:27 34  40.6       33       M 30-34   
512   85   Fran Visser             F      Traverse City              MI    US      32:57.31   32:25.63   10:28 28  45.4       28       F 25-29   
513   342  Tracy Olsen             F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:14.17   32:27.25   10:28 34  45.6       40       F 30-34   
514   707  Mike Brown              M      Kingsley                   MI    US      33:08.36   32:32.68   10:30 25  39.8       26       M 25-29   
515   229  Jennifer Sprinkle       F      Wellston                   MI    US      34:08.22   32:34.2    10:30 34  45.4       41       F 30-34   
516   913  Christina Bott          F      Buckley                    MI    US      33:27.72   32:34.39   10:30 50  50.6       24       F 50-54   
517   641  Kelly Bailey            F      Bellaire                   MI    US      33:25.67   32:35.44   10:31 43  47.4       36       F 40-44   
518   604  Lorri Dawson            F      Bellaire                   MI    US      33:26.68   32:36.97   10:31 48  49.5       29       F 45-49   
519   736  Hannah Frasier          F      Buckley                    MI    US      33:03.11   32:39.16   10:32 32  45.2       42       F 30-34   
520   306  Kimberly North          F      Saint Ignace               MI    US      32:52.1    32:40.25   10:32 47  48.9       30       F 45-49   
521   63   Sara Tonder             F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:54.24   32:45.31   10:34 29  45.0       29       F 25-29   
522   491  Tim Ford                M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:28.96   32:47.08   10:35 45  43.3       24       M 45-49   
523   878  Christine Flynn         F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:33.11   32:50.11   10:36 49  49.7       31       F 45-49   
524   246  Sarah Wilkins           F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:37.61   32:51.68   10:36 29  44.8       30       F 25-29   
525   576  Alexander Packer        M      Traverse City              MI    US      33:59.74   32:56.52   10:38 10  47.0       19       M 1-13    
526   827  Maureen Davis           F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:36.85   32:57.34   10:38 54  52.3       25       F 50-54   
527   270  Linda Verellen          F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:36.87   32:57.72   10:38 50  50.0       26       F 50-54   
528   290  Linda Sniegowski        F      Cadillac                   MI    US      33:30.8    32:59.81   10:39 52  51.1       27       F 50-54   
529   950  Jayne Dreher            F      South Lyon                 MI    US      34:00      33:01.82   10:39 63  58.2       6        F 60-64   
530   60   Coleen Rocker           F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:36.89   33:02.06   10:39 61  56.7       7        F 60-64   
531   822  Tim Lau                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:55.26   33:04.16   10:40 30  39.3       34       M 30-34   
532   733  Tina Henderson          F      Cedar                      MI    US      34:13.78   33:06.44   10:41 49  49.3       32       F 45-49   
533   642  Falissa Richter         F      Cadillac                   MI    US      33:39.29   33:08      10:41 32  44.5       43       F 30-34   
534   84   Diana Visser            F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:00.16   33:10.45   10:42 55  52.5       15       F 55-59   
535   203  Rorie Lewis             F      Traverse City              MI    US      33:42.48   33:12.33   10:43 51  50.2       28       F 50-54   
536   354  Leisa Eckerle Hankins   F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      33:42.44   33:12.38   10:43 49  49.1       33       F 45-49   
537   593  Kimberly Wandless       F      Channahon                  IL    US      34:24.42   33:17.58   10:44 47  48.0       34       F 45-49   
538   980  Bill Stych              M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:32.66   33:27.83   10:48 53  45.0       23       M 50-54   
539   979  Peggy Stych             F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:32.54   33:28.11   10:48 55  52.1       16       F 55-59   
540   142  Corri Rummelt           F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:06.36   33:29.15   10:48 27  44.0       31       F 25-29   
541   5    Jacqueline Burkley      F      Grayling                   MI    US      35:05.49   33:29.51   10:48 44  46.4       37       F 40-44   
542   140  Jill Kujawski           F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:06.43   33:30.42   10:49 26  44.0       32       F 25-29   
543   367  Joe Coleman             M      Interlochen                MI    US      33:47.51   33:30.79   10:49 52  44.6       24       M 50-54   
544   323  Fay McHaney             F      Hammond Bay                MI    US      34:05.43   33:32.15   10:49 64  58.0       8        F 60-64   
545   697  Katie Fitzpatrick       F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      35:09.98   33:37.25   10:51 37  44.4       32       F 35-39   
546   625  Alison Reed             F      Lewiston                   MI    US      33:47.29   33:41.36   10:52 58  53.6       17       F 55-59   
547   572  Ryan Morse              M      Grawn                      MI    US      33:46.3    33:42.71   10:52 31  38.6       35       M 30-34   
548   623  Karley Kingsbury        F      Williamsburg               MI    US      35:35.09   33:43.36   10:53 7   57.1       17       F 1-13    
549   111  Andrea Edberg           F      Kewadin                    MI    US      35:35.24   33:43.38   10:53 26  43.7       33       F 25-29   
550   112  Kara Kingsbury          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      35:35.4    33:43.5    10:53 26  43.7       34       F 25-29   
551   395  Daniel McNair           M      Kingsley                   MI    US      35:20.09   33:43.95   10:53 27  38.4       27       M 25-29   
552   409  Haider Kazim            M      Traverse city              MI    US      34:05.39   33:51.81   10:55 42  41.0       24       M 40-44   
553   408  Holly Kazim             F      Traverse city              MI    US      34:04.29   33:51.94   10:55 40  44.7       38       F 40-44   
554   647  Kira Butler             F      Buckley                    MI    US      34:18.99   33:52.81   10:56 10  51.2       18       F 1-13    
555   991  Liz Caluory             F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:11.36   33:54.63   10:56 27  43.4       35       F 25-29   
556   103  Joey Quisenberry        M      Ortonville                 MI    US      35:35.94   33:55.67   10:57 37  39.5       30       M 35-39   
557   411  Kelly Bemiss            M      Thompsonville              MI    US      35:32.75   33:55.9    10:57 44  41.5       25       M 40-44   
558   691  Richard Shoskey         M      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      34:54.59   33:56.05   10:57 30  38.3       36       M 30-34   
559   555  Linette Rouzer          F      Cedar                      MI    US      35:30.86   33:58.17   10:57 45  46.2       35       F 45-49   
560   646  Jessica Butler          F      Buckley                    MI    US      34:24.39   33:58.2    10:57 38  44.1       33       F 35-39   
561   717  Rachel Parsons          F      Cadillac                   MI    US      34:09.79   33:59.01   10:58 38  44.1       34       F 35-39   
562   1001 Georgiana Allen         F      United States              MI    US      34:10      33:59.52   10:58 36  43.7       35       F 35-39   
563   93   Renee Herman            F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:13.74   34:01.95   10:59 39  44.2       36       F 35-39   
564   107  Novella Bandli          F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:35.85   34:03.61   10:59 34  43.5       44       F 30-34   
565   104  Mary Tegeler            F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:35.82   34:04.35   10:59 56  51.8       18       F 55-59   
566   86   Curtis Reynolds         M      Traverse city              MI    US      35:15.18   34:04.44   10:59 49  42.9       25       M 45-49   
567   1000 John Sanchez            M      Elmwood                    MI    US      35:11.07   34:04.53   11:00 78  58.1       3        M 75-79   
568   88   Emily Reynolds          F      Traverse city              MI    US      35:15.05   34:04.92   11:00 13  47.2       19       F 1-13    
569   48   Laura Arsenault         F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      35:56.01   34:06.52   11:00 35  43.5       37       F 35-39   
570   79   Justin Cherwinski       M      South Boardman             MI    US      34:56.1    34:06.72   11:00 34  38.6       37       M 30-34   
571   843  Jan Baty                F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:43.14   34:08.05   11:01 60  54.2       9        F 60-64   
572   842  Scott Baty              M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:43.22   34:08.08   11:01 59  46.3       19       M 55-59   
573   898  Jay Lewis               M      Grandville                 MI    US      34:44.33   34:08.13   11:01 47  42.1       26       M 45-49   
574   153  Dean Haselton           M      Traverse City              MI    US      34:55.67   34:10.91   11:02 43  40.9       26       M 40-44   
575   360  Melanie Martell         F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:37.78   34:13.66   11:02 41  44.5       39       F 40-44   
576   781  Zachary Fournier        M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:42.89   34:14.05   11:03 25  37.8       28       M 25-29   
577   780  Tina Peterson           F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:42.15   34:15.08   11:03 30  43.0       45       F 30-34   
578   1010 Caitlyn Olson           F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:00.81   34:16.5    11:03 27  43.0       36       F 25-29   
579   800  Nicole Brookes          F      Grayling                   MI    US      36:30.93   34:18.52   11:04 32  43.0       46       F 30-34   
580   801  Andrew Brookes          M      Grayling                   MI    US      36:31.46   34:19.52   11:04 33  38.2       38       M 30-34   
581   808  James Harvey            M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:26.87   34:19.84   11:04 46  41.6       27       M 45-49   
582   790  Alexis Fulcher          F      Traverse City              MI    US      34:29.73   34:20.71   11:05 14  45.9       16       F 14-16   
583   810  Paige Harvey            F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:28.41   34:22.34   11:05 12  47.8       20       F 1-13    
584   158  Kelly Yauk              F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:15.3    34:22.91   11:05 34  43.0       47       F 30-34   
585   159  Chris Linsell           M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:15.54   34:23.1    11:06 34  38.3       39       M 30-34   
586   253  Jenna Simpson           F      Rapid City                 MI    US      35:29.91   34:23.92   11:06 25  42.8       37       F 25-29   
587   419  Laurie Kischnick        F      Marion                     MI    US      35:52.09   34:27.04   11:07 52  48.9       29       F 50-54   
588   973  Rex Antinozzi           M      Traverse City              MI    US      38:04.1    34:28.85   11:07 59  45.8       20       M 55-59   
589   667  Jason Allen             M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:10.65   34:30.56   11:08 52  43.3       25       M 50-54   
590   527  Thomas Shaw             M      Cadillac                   MI    US      35:17.73   34:30.7    11:08 32  37.8       40       M 30-34   
591   39   William Ewing           M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:10.87   34:31.94   11:08 52  43.3       26       M 50-54   
592   473  Preston Boatright       M      Cadillac                   MI    US      35:11.58   34:32.62   11:09 37  38.8       31       M 35-39   
593   472  Anonymous Participant   F      Cadillac                   MI    US      35:13.9    34:34.54   11:09 48  46.7       36       F 45-49   
594   553  Jamie Jewell            F      Maple City                 MI    US      35:31.66   34:36.24   11:10 46  45.7       37       F 45-49   
595   638  Ken Stawowy             M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:27.92   34:44.67   11:12 39  39.1       32       M 35-39   
596   371  Darlene Patterson       F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:28.28   34:45.06   11:13 34  42.6       48       F 30-34   
597   749  Jordan Anderson         M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:36.19   34:47.47   11:13 31  37.4       41       M 30-34   
598   748  Christal Frost          F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:36.41   34:48.31   11:14 37  42.9       38       F 35-39   
599   417  Laura Jensen            F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:06.46   34:50.72   11:14 43  44.3       40       F 40-44   
600   479  Joann Knudsen           F      Thompsonville              MI    US      35:37.62   35:01.38   11:18 40  43.2       41       F 40-44   
601   713  Jeff Arnoldi            M      Traverse City              MI    US      36:22.15   35:02.75   11:18 44  40.1       27       M 40-44   
602   309  Rose Barnes             F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:22.9    35:05.09   11:19 27  42.0       38       F 25-29   
603   673  Liam Tank               M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:31.75   35:05.62   11:19 16  37.7       21       M 14-16   
604   656  Carrie Trogan           F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:54.01   35:06.91   11:20 42  43.6       42       F 40-44   
605   657  Bob Fields              M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:54.83   35:08.41   11:20 42  39.5       28       M 40-44   
606   207  Katie Fox               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:51.84   35:11.1    11:21 22  41.9       13       F 20-24   
607   665  Jason Warne             M      Traverse City              MI    US      35:34.1    35:11.88   11:21 32  37.1       42       M 30-34   
608   664  Marsha Tousignant       F      Traverse City              MI    US      35:34.1    35:11.88   11:21 35  42.1       39       F 35-39   
609   202  Audrey Simmons          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:56.3    35:15.42   11:22 24  41.8       14       F 20-24   
610   75   Mike Lee                M      East Tawas                 MI    US      36:42.81   35:17.39   11:23 35  37.5       33       M 35-39   
611   90   Sara Burkett            F      Grawn                      MI    US      36:37.7    35:29.67   11:27 31  41.5       49       F 30-34   
612   660  Kristi Greenman         F      traverse city              MI    US      36:14.7    35:31.89   11:28 48  45.4       38       F 45-49   
613   683  Maggie Stafford         F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:16.75   35:39.77   11:30 33  41.4       50       F 30-34   
614   533  Julie McCormick         F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:43.66   35:42.28   11:31 26  41.3       39       F 25-29   
615   890  Drew Zrimec             M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:10.17   35:44.39   11:32 8   47.9       20       M 1-13    
616   524  Todd Zrimec             M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:10.56   35:45.02   11:32 43  39.1       29       M 40-44   
617   947  Madyson Sebela          F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:28.95   35:45.06   11:32 9   50.1       21       F 1-13    
618   615  Mickey Fivenson         M      Traverse City              MI    US      38:35.76   35:45.67   11:32 73  50.7       3        M 70-74   
619   386  Sue Hinkle              F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      36:39.87   35:45.85   11:32 62  53.0       10       F 60-64   
620   261  Carolina Barbosa        F      Bellaire                   MI    US      35:51.68   35:46.42   11:32 20  41.2       15       F 20-24   
621   579  Brooke Brown            F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:47.47   35:47.5    11:33 46  44.2       39       F 45-49   
622   934  Lauren Tkach            F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:32.99   35:48.95   11:33 9   50.0       22       F 1-13    
623   574  Marta Pratt             F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:48.05   35:49.37   11:33 33  41.2       51       F 30-34   
624   116  Kate Tallman            F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:50.4    35:49.39   11:33 42  42.8       43       F 40-44   
625   946  Shannon Sebela          F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:34.32   35:49.66   11:33 35  41.4       40       F 35-39   
626   813  Renae DePlaunty         F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:50.92   35:50.43   11:34 47  44.5       40       F 45-49   
627   164  Sara Bilyea             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      35:56.32   35:51.44   11:34 30  41.1       52       F 30-34   
628   716  Jessica Emery           F      Buckley                    MI    US      36:28.67   35:51.81   11:34 26  41.1       40       F 25-29   
629   132  Margaret Widrig         F      Cadillac                   MI    US      35:56.44   35:52.73   11:34 55  48.6       19       F 55-59   
630   280  Kimberle Stowe          F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:07.5    35:53.82   11:35 35  41.3       41       F 35-39   
631   359  Brooklyn Constantine    F      Comstock Park              MI    US      37:13.4    35:54.47   11:35 11  47.0       23       F 1-13    
632   199  Cade Prielipp           M      Marion                     MI    US      37:17.98   35:54.59   11:35 41  38.3       30       M 40-44   
633   327  Susan Bielski           F      Okemos                     MI    US      36:40.21   35:54.87   11:35 62  52.8       11       F 60-64   
634   374  Emily Scott             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      36:55.69   35:57.39   11:36 20  41.0       16       F 20-24   
635   394  Ron Magin               M      Richland                   MI    US      36:55.39   35:58.64   11:36 58  43.6       21       M 55-59   
636   393  Annie Magin             F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:55.55   35:58.68   11:36 26  41.0       41       F 25-29   
637   30   Heather Roberts         F      West Bloomfield            MI    US      37:49.18   35:58.72   11:36 34  41.1       53       F 30-34   
638   505  Adriene Kokowicz        F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      37:26.31   35:59.98   11:37 52  46.8       30       F 50-54   
639   514  Jane Boynton            F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      37:26.49   36:00.48   11:37 44  43.2       44       F 40-44   
640   854  Ella Oshaunessey        F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      36:23.16   36:03.22   11:38 47  44.3       41       F 45-49   
641   719  Dale Zeitler            M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      37:23.89   36:03.84   11:38 60  44.2       10       M 60-64   
642   696  Rose Marinello          F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:21.67   36:05.13   11:38 39  41.7       42       F 35-39   
643   821  Meg Lau                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:59.07   36:08.24   11:39 30  40.8       54       F 30-34   
644   919  Sara Posey              F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:21.72   36:10.41   11:40 34  40.9       55       F 30-34   
645   297  Brenda Pierce           F      Kingsley                   MI    US      36:40.52   36:11.91   11:41 57  49.3       20       F 55-59   
646   388  Carla Baker             F      Thompsonville              MI    US      36:41.16   36:12.83   11:41 62  52.4       12       F 60-64   
647   315  David Phillips          M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:37.08   36:14.01   11:41 35  36.5       34       M 35-39   
648   721  Rachele Zelinski        F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:37.08   36:14.09   11:41 38  41.4       43       F 35-39   
649   692  Amy Routzahn            F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      36:41.6    36:14.36   11:41 41  42.0       45       F 40-44   
650   875  Tara Hochstetler        F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:06.18   36:14.44   11:41 43  42.6       46       F 40-44   
651   492  Susan Ford              F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:55.98   36:14.88   11:42 44  42.9       47       F 40-44   
652   245  Jodi Hummel             F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      37:05.72   36:15.1    11:42 40  41.7       48       F 40-44   
653   494  Tammy LaFaive           F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:56.23   36:15.34   11:42 39  41.5       44       F 35-39   
654   262  Johanna Gillespie       F      Bellaire                   MI    US      36:19.43   36:15.56   11:42 19  40.6       7        F 17-19   
655   893  Heidi Priest            F      Northport                  MI    US      36:55.17   36:15.96   11:42 49  45.0       42       F 45-49   
656   135  Courtney Hull           F      Rapid City                 MI    US      37:44.63   36:16.89   11:42 22  40.6       17       F 20-24   
657   544  Dylan Stricker          M      Traverse City              MI    US      38:10.15   36:20      11:43 14  37.6       22       M 14-16   
658   964  Karen Send              F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:37.86   36:22.84   11:44 53  46.9       31       F 50-54   
659   931  Nicole Enger            F      Traverse City              MI    US      36:54.55   36:24.23   11:45 38  41.2       45       F 35-39   
660   782  Misty Groleau           F      Manton                     MI    US      37:55.6    36:25.04   11:45 35  40.7       46       F 35-39   
661   208  William Kluzak          M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:29.61   36:25.45   11:45 60  43.7       11       M 60-64   
662   303  Patricia Crain          F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:51.6    36:27.57   11:46 56  48.4       21       F 55-59   
663   431  Rachel Wendels          F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      37:35.32   36:30.32   11:47 26  40.4       42       F 25-29   
664   807  Ava Harker              F      Traverse City              MI    US      37:34.61   36:30.33   11:47 12  45.1       24       F 1-13    
665   768  Kim Fairchild           F      Buckley                    MI    US      36:56.68   36:33.55   11:48 53  46.6       32       F 50-54   
666   766  Jackie Schichtel        F      Kingsley                   MI    US      37:28.62   36:34.42   11:48 40  41.4       49       F 40-44   
667   319  Debra Monroe            F      South Boardman             MI    US      37:59.27   36:38.25   11:49 55  47.6       22       F 55-59   
668   560  Keri Christian          F      Interlochen                MI    US      37:45.63   36:39.94   11:50 26  40.2       43       F 25-29   
669   969  April Caverly           F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      37:55.55   36:44      11:51 28  40.1       44       F 25-29   
670   121  Brad Schichtel          M      Traverse City              MI    US      38:14.88   36:50.12   11:53 43  37.9       31       M 40-44   
671   120  Jamie Schichtel         F      Traverse City              MI    US      38:15.01   36:51.09   11:53 37  40.5       47       F 35-39   
672   273  Mari Liggett            F      Traverse City              MI    US      38:08.13   36:58.39   11:56 42  41.4       50       F 40-44   
673   629  Hannah Sattler          F      Interlochen                MI    US      37:19.13   37:01.64   11:57 25  39.8       45       F 25-29   
674   651  Baker Jennie            F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      37:54.27   37:05.4    11:58 19  39.7       8        F 17-19   
675   650  Michael Baker           M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      37:54.67   37:06.28   11:58 53  40.6       27       M 50-54   
676   122  Mike Nangle             M      Traverse City              MI    US      37:34.98   37:10.47   12:00 59  42.5       22       M 55-59   
677   35   Marianne Peacock        F      Traverse City              MI    US      38:37.39   37:10.58   12:00 52  45.3       33       F 50-54   
678   678  Melissa Nelson          F      Traverse City              MI    US      38:23.85   37:10.69   12:00 24  39.6       18       F 20-24   
679   575  Nancy Packer            F      Traverse City              MI    US      38:14.7    37:12.33   12:00 39  40.5       48       F 35-39   
680   956  Nicolette Fazio         F      Grand Blanc                MI    US      38:01.23   37:13.24   12:00 41  40.9       51       F 40-44   
681   948  Portia McLean           F      Lowell                     MI    US      38:08.15   37:14.17   12:01 31  39.6       56       F 30-34   
682   94   James Russell           M      Traverse City              MI    US      38:30.38   37:14.93   12:01 37  35.9       35       M 35-39   
683   927  Michelle Freeland       F      Rapid City                 MI    US      38:30.4    37:18.78   12:02 29  39.5       46       F 25-29   
684   611  Dorothy Johnson         F      Indian River               MI    US      37:39.35   37:20.27   12:03 71  57.2       1        F 70-74   
685   358  Laurie Constantine      F      Comstock Park              MI    US      38:40.6    37:21.66   12:03 58  48.3       23       F 55-59   
686   32   Faylisa Beaubien        F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      38:18.1    37:24.29   12:04 30  39.4       57       F 30-34   
687   930  Laurie Hebert           F      Traverse City              MI    US      38:54.55   37:26.39   12:05 40  40.4       52       F 40-44   
688   536  Jonathan Basler         M      Traverse City              MI    US      39:47.29   37:35.18   12:07 39  36.1       36       M 35-39   
689   193  Karen Whitney           F      Lake City                  MI    US      38:38.67   37:35.68   12:08 50  43.8       34       F 50-54   
690   194  Russell Whitney         M      Lake City                  MI    US      38:39.21   37:36.47   12:08 51  39.4       28       M 50-54   
691   502  Anonymous Participant   F      Gaylord                    MI    US      38:18.45   37:59.14   12:15 36  39.1       49       F 35-39   
692   210  Bill Swift              M      Traverse City              MI    US      38:15.18   38:01.8    12:16 72  47.0       4        M 70-74   
693   755  Jodie Bollman           F      Leroy                      MI    US      38:39.81   38:05.36   12:17 57  46.8       24       F 55-59   
694   539  Rena Smith              F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:02.57   38:11.03   12:19 9   46.9       25       F 1-13    
695   537  Carrie Smith            F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:02.24   38:11.82   12:19 47  41.8       43       F 45-49   
696   841  Kelli Fenlon            F      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      38:39.44   38:12.43   12:19 45  41.0       44       F 45-49   
697   232  Alexis Ball             F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:09.81   38:13.11   12:20 9   46.8       26       F 1-13    
698   529  Kylee Cleveland         F      Cadillac                   MI    US      38:47.86   38:14.45   12:20 35  38.8       50       F 35-39   
699   466  Jazryel Freeland        F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:27.9    38:16.15   12:21 12  43.0       27       F 1-13    
700   427  Christine Hauser        F      Interlochen                MI    US      40:22.37   38:18.24   12:21 41  39.7       53       F 40-44   
701   897  Tammy Baker             F      Grandville                 MI    US      38:55.47   38:19.38   12:22 47  41.7       45       F 45-49   
702   212  Homer Hillier           M      Traverse City              MI    US      38:45.39   38:19.42   12:22 58  40.9       23       M 55-59   
703   599  Marcy Mann              F      Saginaw                    MI    US      40:28.39   38:35.52   12:27 40  39.2       54       F 40-44   
704   918  Ed Sanchez              M      Traverse City              MI    US      40:28.76   38:35.89   12:27 40  35.5       32       M 40-44   
705   437  Ruby Sweetapple         F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:07.79   38:40.31   12:28 10  44.9       28       F 1-13    
706   83   Kerry Kaysserian        M      Traverse City              MI    US      40:20.95   38:41.05   12:29 61  41.5       12       M 60-64   
707   292  GAIL JONES              F      SOUTH BOARDMAN             MI    US      38:51.34   38:41.61   12:29 47  41.3       46       F 45-49   
708   165  Rhonda Workman          F      Mesick                     MI    US      39:34.8    38:45.34   12:30 61  48.3       13       F 60-64   
709   57   Shannon Berg            F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:12.81   38:46.31   12:30 37  38.5       51       F 35-39   
710   989  Melissa Doornbos        F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:01.74   38:50.32   12:32 36  38.3       52       F 35-39   
711   381  Madison Crandall        F      Cedar                      MI    US      40:45.25   38:52.33   12:32 15  39.8       17       F 14-16   
712   905  Angela MacQuarrie       F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:41.13   38:58.69   12:34 31  37.8       58       F 30-34   
713   870  Christine Mckee         F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:55.6    39:00.61   12:35 52  43.2       35       F 50-54   
714   410  Jaime Croel             F      Thompsonville              MI    US      40:40.27   39:03.46   12:36 29  37.7       47       F 25-29   
715   76   Heather Lee             F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:40.12   39:15.43   12:40 37  38.0       53       F 35-39   
716   926  Lenox Lee               F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:40.55   39:15.45   12:40 6   51.1       29       F 1-13    
717   316  Greg Holcomb            M      Traverse City              MI    US      40:32.72   39:16.02   12:40 60  40.6       13       M 60-64   
718   209  Linda Kluzak            F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:25.54   39:20.32   12:41 57  45.4       25       F 55-59   
719   583  Kathleen Brown          F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:30.71   39:22.79   12:42 49  41.4       47       F 45-49   
720   46   Jacqueline Andres       F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:53.27   39:23.95   12:43 51  42.3       36       F 50-54   
721   38   Kathy Bopry             F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:53.11   39:24.34   12:43 45  39.8       48       F 45-49   
722   19   Cindy Bush              F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:01.93   39:26.49   12:43 67  51.3       2        F 65-69   
723   459  SHANNON Peebles         F      Traverse City              MI    US      39:38.42   39:29.42   12:44 45  39.7       49       F 45-49   
724   786  Jeff Walston            M      Kingsley                   MI    US      41:08.13   39:31.75   12:45 46  36.1       28       M 45-49   
725   272  Tanya Finney            F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:47.91   39:33.82   12:46 52  42.6       37       F 50-54   
726   141  Catherine Kujawski      F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:12.99   39:37.97   12:47 24  37.2       19       F 20-24   
727   228  MELANIE HARKER          F      Traverse City              MI    US      40:55.64   39:43.34   12:49 39  37.9       54       F 35-39   
728   134  Betsy Taylor            F      Cadillac                   MI    US      39:49.41   39:44.22   12:49 57  44.9       26       F 55-59   
729   739  Jamie Valentine         F      Cadillac                   MI    US      40:23.81   39:51.96   12:52 30  37.0       59       F 30-34   
730   852  Michelle Dunaway        F      Cadillac                   MI    US      40:23.61   39:51.97   12:52 39  37.8       55       F 35-39   
731   1002 Michelle McCoy          F      Cadillac                   MI    US      40:23.64   39:52.19   12:52 35  37.2       56       F 35-39   
732   645  Ginger Haworth          F      Cadillac                   MI    US      41:43.03   40:05.34   12:56 41  38.0       55       F 40-44   
733   151  Spencer Tulk            F      Petoskey                   MI    US      41:33.42   40:07.94   12:57 26  36.7       48       F 25-29   
734   644  Sheryl Crips            F      Cadillac                   MI    US      41:48.84   40:11.18   12:58 61  46.6       14       F 60-64   
735   255  Justin Lovay            M      Boyne City                 MI    US      41:43.24   40:17.41   13:00 30  32.2       43       M 30-34   
736   787  Joyce Freiwald          F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      40:36.39   40:27.99   13:03 72  53.5       2        F 70-74   
737   17   Cassie Grammer          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      41:35.62   40:29.22   13:04 26  36.4       49       F 25-29   
738   517  Meghan Elliott          F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      41:11.66   40:33.87   13:05 32  36.4       60       F 30-34   
739   230  Carrie Ball             F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:41.55   40:45.08   13:09 35  36.4       57       F 35-39   
740   432  Heather Colombo         F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      42:07.74   40:45.45   13:09 40  37.1       56       F 40-44   
741   101  Kelly Mosher            F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      42:09.56   40:47.06   13:09 27  36.1       50       F 25-29   
742   234  Xander Ball             M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:53.19   40:54.77   13:12 5   52.2       21       M 1-13    
743   231  Steve Ball              M      Traverse City              MI    US      41:53.19   40:55.94   13:12 35  32.3       37       M 35-39   
744   233  Kylie Ball              F      Traverse City              MI    US      41:55.06   40:57.9    13:13 7   47.0       30       F 1-13    
745   349  Nova Mroz               F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      42:07.03   41:08.06   13:16 22  35.8       20       F 20-24   
746   962  Greg Johnson            M      Kingsley                   MI    US      42:02.65   41:14.34   13:18 26  31.4       29       M 25-29   
747   561  Don Dixon               M      Roscommon                  MI    US      42:46.62   41:15.6    13:19 60  38.6       14       M 60-64   
748   848  Eric Darling            M      Fife Lake                  MI    US      42:19.9    41:15.81   13:19 39  32.9       38       M 35-39   
749   571  Alisa Perault           F      Mancelona                  MI    US      41:29.44   41:20.03   13:20 23  35.6       21       F 20-24   
750   847  Tanya Darling           F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      42:19.75   41:20.4    13:20 36  36.0       58       F 35-39   
751   441  Lynn Hildebrand         F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      41:29.53   41:20.79   13:20 25  35.6       51       F 25-29   
752   74   Eve Schuyler            F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:16.84   41:31.36   13:24 47  38.4       50       F 45-49   
753   61   Amanda Murray           F      Mancelona                  MI    US      42:42.42   41:32.85   13:24 39  36.2       59       F 35-39   
754   871  Deb Blashill            F      Traverse City              MI    US      42:29.54   41:34.63   13:25 46  38.0       51       F 45-49   
755   67   Ashley Boger            F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      42:44.17   41:34.96   13:25 28  35.4       52       F 25-29   
756   839  Mike Schmidt            M      traverse city              MI    US      43:05      41:45.42   13:28 29  31.1       30       M 25-29   
757   626  Katie West              F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:14.08   41:51.91   13:30 28  35.2       53       F 25-29   
758   154  Dana Venhuizen          F      Lake City                  MI    US      42:22.74   42:04.59   13:34 38  35.6       60       F 35-39   
759   903  Martha Miller           F      Marquette                  MI    US      43:50.8    42:06.43   13:35 50  39.1       38       F 50-54   
760   797  Megan Miller            F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:50.83   42:07.06   13:35 27  35.0       54       F 25-29   
761   627  Lindsay Ryon            F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:30.6    42:07.92   13:35 26  35.0       55       F 25-29   
762   951  Erica Dopp              F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:29.68   42:08.64   13:36 25  35.0       56       F 25-29   
763   832  Christina Meyers        F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:31.38   42:09      13:36 31  35.0       61       F 30-34   
764   96   Anita Henry             F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:16.68   42:09.43   13:36 46  37.5       52       F 45-49   
765   522  Jane Zlojutro           F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:37.78   42:10.11   13:36 48  38.3       53       F 45-49   
766   97   Abigayle Veit           F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:16.96   42:10.14   13:36 7   45.6       31       F 1-13    
767   804  Julie Egelus            F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:15.12   42:11.93   13:37 32  35.0       62       F 30-34   
768   805  Pat Egelus              M      Traverse City              MI    US      44:15.55   42:12.2    13:37 34  31.2       44       M 30-34   
769   523  Emily Zlojutro          F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:43.78   42:16.17   13:38 17  35.4       9        F 17-19   
770   565  Mindy Hill              F      South Boardman             MI    US      43:28.31   42:31.8    13:43 22  34.6       22       F 20-24   
771   566  Tabitha Ball            F      Rapid City                 MI    US      43:28.39   42:32.04   13:43 22  34.6       23       F 20-24   
772   462  Mike Eva                M      Roscommon                  MI    US      43:58.09   42:35.88   13:44 63  38.3       15       M 60-64   
773   698  Stephanie Mckenzie      F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      43:07.81   42:40.32   13:46 37  35.0       61       F 35-39   
774   710  Jessica Caruso          F      Traverse City              MI    US      43:46.35   42:44.71   13:47 44  36.4       57       F 40-44   
775   510  Chelsea Hicok           F      Cadillac                   MI    US      44:35.98   42:52.74   13:50 38  34.9       62       F 35-39   
776   700  Payton Mckenzie         F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      43:07.79   43:02.3    13:53 12  38.2       32       F 1-13    
777   37   Rowin Smith             M      Traverse City              MI    US      44:40.4    43:02.77   13:53 11  34.6       22       M 1-13    
778   868  Michelle Gallaway       F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:02.02   43:09      13:55 28  34.1       57       F 25-29   
779   36   Heather Smith           F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:50.89   43:12.89   13:56 45  36.3       54       F 45-49   
780   761  Karen Paulosky          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      44:56.79   43:22.71   14:00 57  41.1       27       F 55-59   
781   966  Cy Kosmowski            M      Manistee                   MI    US      43:47.73   43:29.9    14:02 6   45.1       23       M 1-13    
782   963  Ellen Kosmowski         F      Manistee                   MI    US      43:48.67   43:30.69   14:02 51  38.3       39       F 50-54   
783   983  Ashley Porter           F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:26.74   43:38.24   14:05 25  33.8       58       F 25-29   
784   68   Brianna Porter          F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:26.73   43:38.26   14:05 22  33.8       24       F 20-24   
785   325  Sara Russell            F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:27.14   43:38.64   14:05 24  33.8       25       F 20-24   
786   453  Jessica Cavender        F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:58.4    43:42.94   14:06 31  33.7       63       F 30-34   
787   865  Paisley Carpenter       F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      43:53.95   43:45.89   14:07 6   45.9       33       F 1-13    
788   864  Mandie Carpenter        F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      43:54.09   43:46.04   14:07 30  33.7       64       F 30-34   
789   418  Jennifer Sheehan        F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:10.64   43:46.76   14:07 36  34.0       63       F 35-39   
790   464  Jonathan Coffia         M      Traverse City              MI    US      45:04.91   43:49.02   14:08 31  29.7       45       M 30-34   
791   621  Claire Bancino          F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:14.03   43:51.59   14:09 62  43.2       15       F 60-64   
792   299  Rachel Mavis            F      Traverse City              MI    US      44:52.91   43:53.39   14:09 33  33.6       65       F 30-34   
793   50   Rebecca Crawford        F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:50.39   44:02.95   14:13 56  40.1       28       F 55-59   
794   837  Natalie Rau             F      Benzonia                   MI    US      45:50.41   44:04.33   14:13 42  34.8       58       F 40-44   
795   51   Jack Crawford           M      Traverse City              MI    US      45:51.04   44:04.36   14:13 65  37.7       6        M 65-69   
796   952  Laurah Klepinger        F      Brighton                   MI    US      45:17.74   44:04.37   14:13 40  34.3       59       F 40-44   
797   71   Drew Moriarty           M      Traverse City              MI    US      45:58.03   44:11.82   14:15 27  29.3       31       M 25-29   
798   70   Erin Gregg              F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:57.44   44:12.11   14:16 26  33.3       59       F 25-29   
799   811  Kaitlyn Harvey          F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:21.43   44:14.51   14:16 10  39.2       34       F 1-13    
800   298  Kerry Fulcher           F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:19.56   44:19.68   14:18 36  33.5       64       F 35-39   
801   618  Molly DeYoung           F      Traverse City              MI    US      45:24.64   44:22.54   14:19 18  33.4       10       F 17-19   
802   920  Brett Campbell          M      Traverse City              MI    US      45:37.92   45:01.24   14:31 50  32.7       29       M 50-54   
803   923  Kayrn Link              F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:20.58   45:01.94   14:32 45  34.8       55       F 45-49   
804   304  Mandee Bennett          F      Kingsley                   MI    US      46:36.77   45:18.35   14:37 43  34.1       60       F 40-44   
805   247  Shelley Steele          F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:37.51   45:21.43   14:38 43  34.0       61       F 40-44   
806   446  Trinia Herkner          F      Thompsonville              MI    US      46:37.61   45:21.98   14:38 47  35.2       56       F 45-49   
807   458  Roberta Werkema         F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:24.54   45:37.21   14:43 62  41.6       16       F 60-64   
808   532  Chad Van Hulle          M      Livonia                    MI    US      47:41.31   45:42.38   14:45 34  28.8       46       M 30-34   
809   725  John Norvell            M      Kingsley                   MI    US      47:20.77   45:46.25   14:46 42  30.3       33       M 40-44   
810   519  Lauren Van Hulle        F      Livonia                    MI    US      47:46.29   45:47.06   14:46 34  32.3       66       F 30-34   
811   552  Katie Fox               F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:45.58   45:48.06   14:46 31  32.2       67       F 30-34   
812   414  Mary Israel             F      Interlochen                MI    US      46:48.98   45:49.41   14:47 38  32.7       65       F 35-39   
813   301  Sarah Mavis             F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:53.38   45:53.41   14:48 38  32.7       66       F 35-39   
814   429  Joann Wendels           F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      47:08.31   46:03.33   14:51 56  38.3       29       F 55-59   
815   549  Michele Beeman          F      Buckley                    MI    US      47:23.03   46:06.85   14:53 43  33.5       62       F 40-44   
816   512  Lauren Mullarkey        F      Cadillac                   MI    US      47:52.23   46:08.71   14:53 16  33.0       18       F 14-16   
817   684  Melissa Blyth           F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:39.28   46:11.71   14:54 35  32.1       67       F 35-39   
818   226  Christine Ober          F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:39.06   46:11.79   14:54 40  32.8       63       F 40-44   
819   833  Dierks Hansen           M      Traverse City              MI    US      47:30.64   46:15.98   14:55 4              24       M 1-13    
820   34   RUTHANN LEPPALA         F      Traverse City              MI    US      46:53.3    46:16.09   14:56 68  44.3       3        F 65-69   
821   823  Mike Culbreath          M      Alden                      MI    US      47:50.62   46:16.47   14:56 64  35.6       16       M 60-64   
822   311  Amy Stein-Hansen        F      Traverse City              MI    US      47:31.94   46:16.58   14:56 33  31.9       68       F 30-34   
823   834  John Hansen             M      Traverse City              MI    US      47:32.26   46:17.95   14:56 36  28.7       39       M 35-39   
824   460  TJ Phillips             M      Traverse City              MI    US      47:16.2    46:18.42   14:56 69  37.2       7        M 65-69   
825   763  Sarah Wicklund          F      Cadillac                   MI    US      47:04.87   46:18.71   14:56 30  31.8       69       F 30-34   
826   546  Gail Cook               F      Cheboygan                  MI    US      46:53.96   46:18.74   14:56 39  32.5       68       F 35-39   
827   330  Debra Cochran           F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      47:14.53   46:19.58   14:57 52  36.4       40       F 50-54   
828   478  Kellie Rubin            F      Marion                     MI    US      47:05.47   46:20.76   14:57 52  36.3       41       F 50-54   
829   243  Michael Cochran         M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      47:14.87   46:21.58   14:57 61  34.7       17       M 60-64   
830   495  Caleb Fink              M      Traverse City              MI    US      48:15.56   46:45.54   15:05 16  28.3       23       M 14-16   
831   415  Doug Fak                M      Interlochen                MI    US      47:51.58   46:48.48   15:06 36  28.4       40       M 35-39   
832   6    Pam Aldridge            F      Grayling                   MI    US      48:28.59   46:52.28   15:07 64  41.5       17       F 60-64   
833   463  Corinne Crawford        F      Prescott                   MI    US      48:30.35   46:54.21   15:08 24  31.4       26       F 20-24   
834   616  Heather Raven           F      Traverse City              MI    US      48:34.65   46:54.84   15:08 46  33.7       57       F 45-49   
835   617  Patricia Raven          F      Traverse City              MI    US      48:34.96   46:56.4    15:09 69  44.2       4        F 65-69   
836   185  Kathi Norkowski         F      Traverse City              MI    US      48:31.32   46:59.68   15:10 46  33.7       58       F 45-49   
837   831  Jessilyn Wallington     F      Traverse City              MI    US      48:29.43   47:09.57   15:13 28  31.2       60       F 25-29   
838   481  Susan Frymire           F      Traverse City              MI    US      49:16.06   47:15.4    15:15 62  40.1       18       F 60-64   
839   147  Amanda Wilkins          F      Traverse City              MI    US      49:13.25   47:31.88   15:20 32  31.0       70       F 30-34   
840   817  Mary Cunningham         F      South Boardman             MI    US      49:05.97   47:37.49   15:22 47  33.5       59       F 45-49   
841   211  Terri Hillier           F      Traverse City              MI    US      48:04.45   47:39.35   15:22 56  37.0       30       F 55-59   
842   649  Deanna North            F      Traverse City              MI    US      49:10.47   47:53.41   15:27 57  37.3       31       F 55-59   
843   157  Brady Hunter            M      Grayling                   MI    US      49:01.92   48:03.47   15:30 6   40.8       25       M 1-13    
844   282  Brittnay Fox            F      Cedar                      MI    US      49:31.95   48:04.12   15:30 21  30.7       27       F 20-24   
845   156  Jody Hunter             F      Grayling                   MI    US      49:02.25   48:04.34   15:30 40  31.5       64       F 40-44   
846   305  Robin Christensen       F      Kingsley                   MI    US      49:58.95   48:10.09   15:32 34  30.7       71       F 30-34   
847   283  Rudy Fox                M      Cedar                      MI    US      49:45.23   48:18.38   15:35 59  32.7       24       M 55-59   
848   401  Natalie Nichols         F      Traverse City              MI    US      49:11.3    48:27.93   15:38 11  34.8       35       F 1-13    
849   400  Grant Skomp             M      Traverse City              MI    US      49:11.16   48:28.19   15:38 5   44.1       26       M 1-13    
850   27   Dan Michalski           M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      51:21.97   48:36.19   15:41 65  34.2       8        M 65-69   
851   562  Kathleen Kenney         F      Roscommon                  MI    US      50:10.75   48:39.14   15:42 71  43.9       3        F 70-74   
852   648  Greg North              M      Traverse City              MI    US      49:58.56   48:41.84   15:43 66  34.4       9        M 65-69   
853   399  Harold Andres           M      Traverse City              MI    US      49:31.48   48:48.85   15:45 62  33.2       18       M 60-64   
854   190  Nicole Walsh            F      Traverse City              MI    US      51:24.77   48:56.77   15:47 30  30.1       72       F 30-34   
855   192  JoAnn Droste            F      Traverse City              MI    US      51:25.8    49:00.12   15:48 52  34.4       42       F 50-54   
856   222  Ty Brenner              M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      50:06.56   49:04.32   15:50 6   40.0       27       M 1-13    
857   480  Payge Knudsen           F      Thompsonville              MI    US      49:39.64   49:04.39   15:50 17  30.5       11       F 17-19   
858   835  Lonnette Bissett        F      Rapid City                 MI    US      49:04.45   49:04.45   15:50 55  35.5       32       F 55-59   
859   221  Cortney Brenner         F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      50:06.73   49:04.77   15:50 41  31.0       65       F 40-44   
860   179  Amber Dutmer            F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:34.46   49:15.04   15:53 28  29.9       61       F 25-29   
861   640  Corey Hamilton          M      Traverse city              MI    US      50:54.28   49:15.85   15:54 47  29.2       29       M 45-49   
862   380  Melanie Brock           F      Cedar                      MI    US      51:10.58   49:17.23   15:54 32  29.9       73       F 30-34   
863   397  Carrie Skomp            F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:06.85   49:24.97   15:56 35  30.0       69       F 35-39   
864   295  MARIE THIBODEAU         F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      51:18.55   49:24.99   15:56 61  37.9       19       F 60-64   
865   258  Kayeann Fraley          F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:47.7    49:30.55   15:58 8   37.4       36       F 1-13    
866   818  Melissa Runyon          F      traverse city              MI    US      51:10.99   49:33.52   15:59 39  30.4       70       F 35-39   
867   877  Abigail Hunt            F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:59.58   49:41.37   16:02 16  30.6       19       F 14-16   
868   257  Keegan Fraley           F      Traverse City              MI    US      50:59.28   49:42.02   16:02 35  29.8       71       F 35-39   
869   712  Jeanne Rice             F      Traverse City              MI    US      51:07.36   49:44.95   16:03 39  30.3       72       F 35-39   
870   308  Amber Phillips          F      Traverse City              MI    US      51:06.19   49:47.67   16:04 31  29.6       74       F 30-34   
871   254  Inger Cole              F      Traverse City              MI    US      51:33.38   49:55.29   16:06 34  29.6       75       F 30-34   
872   547  Molly Maltby            F      Cheboygan                  MI    US      50:45.34   50:12.12   16:12 35  29.5       73       F 35-39   
873   676  Sandy Hanna             F      Traverse City              MI    US      51:21.05   50:17.28   16:13 55  34.7       33       F 55-59   
874   655  Jerry Carney            M      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      51:21.85   50:19.18   16:14 14  27.2       24       M 14-16   
875   113  Jane Damschroder        F      Traverse City              MI    US      52:31.35   50:25.57   16:16 60  36.7       20       F 60-64   
876   114  Kevin Diels             M      Traverse City              MI    US      52:31.69   50:25.76   16:16 61  31.9       19       M 60-64   
877   654  Abigail Carney          F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      51:37.96   50:35.15   16:19 16  30.1       20       F 14-16   
878   168  Lorraine Shearer        F      Traverse City              MI    US      53:11.8    50:56.78   16:26 56  34.6       34       F 55-59   
879   392  Douglas Swartz          M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      51:58.38   51:04.15   16:28 54  29.7       30       M 50-54   
880   390  David Devlin            M      Grand Haven                MI    US      52:56.22   51:18      16:33 54  29.6       31       M 50-54   
881   389  Jennifer Mesler         F      Grand Haven                MI    US      52:57.12   51:18.1    16:33 51  32.5       43       F 50-54   
882   276  Lynn West               F      Buckley                    MI    US      53:07.7    51:52.75   16:44 58  34.8       35       F 55-59   
883   666  Briley Kurth            F      South Boardman             MI    US      53:03.04   52:16.45   16:52 10  33.2       37       F 1-13    
884   507  Kaylyn Moyer            F      South Boardman             MI    US      53:02.73   52:17.24   16:52 13  30.8       38       F 1-13    
885   740  Cassy Thorne            F      Williamsburg               MI    US      53:02.39   52:19.16   16:53 30  28.2       76       F 30-34   
886   249  Abe Sudheimer           M      Traverse City              MI    US      53:12.63   52:23.54   16:54 36  25.4       41       M 35-39   
887   248  Erin Sudheimer          F      Traverse City              MI    US      53:12.13   52:23.59   16:54 36  28.4       74       F 35-39   
888   289  Frances Kachman         F      East Jordan                MI    US      53:12.1    52:24.35   16:54 62  36.2       21       F 60-64   
889   89   Barbara Reynolds        F      Traverse city              MI    US      53:27.02   52:24.68   16:54 49  31.1       60       F 45-49   
890   784  Anthony Rizzo           M      Traverse City              MI    US      55:03.98   52:52.63   17:03 23  24.5       16       M 20-24   
891   783  Caroline Powers         F      Traverse City              MI    US      55:04.52   52:52.8    17:03 22  27.9       28       F 20-24   
892   506  Sam Fahl                M      South Boardman             MI    US      53:40.45   52:56.67   17:05 60  30.1       20       M 60-64   
893   590  Martha Frank            F      Big Rapids                 MI    US      54:40.48   52:59.65   17:06 61  35.3       22       F 60-64   
894   176  Andy McQuillan          M      Traverse City              MI    US      55:25.9    53:06.07   17:08 46  26.9       30       M 45-49   
895   173  Tiffany Engel           F      Traverse City              MI    US      55:36.37   53:16.45   17:11 44  29.2       66       F 40-44   
896   723  Michael Akerley         M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      55:27.43   54:19.44   17:31 45  26.1       31       M 45-49   
897   722  Leigh Jacobs            F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      55:27.35   54:19.65   17:32 36  27.4       75       F 35-39   
898   171  Noah Kelley             M      Buckley                    MI    US      56:40.97   54:25.27   17:33 8   31.5       28       M 1-13    
899   170  Stephen Pankowski       M      Buckley                    MI    US      56:40.51   54:25.31   17:33 54  27.9       32       M 50-54   
900   744  Finn Allen              M      Traverse City              MI    US      56:29.4    54:34.45   17:36 4              29       M 1-13    
901   511  Ben Hicok               M      Cadillac                   MI    US      56:22.38   54:36.2    17:37 62  29.7       21       M 60-64   
902   743  Isla Allen              F      Traverse City              MI    US      56:31.51   54:36.51   17:37 2              39       F 1-13    
903   741  Taryn Allen             F      Traverse City              MI    US      56:31.58   54:36.89   17:37 33  27.0       77       F 30-34   
904   742  Chris Allen             M      Traverse City              MI    US      56:31.84   54:37.12   17:37 33  24.0       47       M 30-34   
905   909  Allie Gleason           F      Traverse City              MI    US      56:29.27   54:43.21   17:39 9   32.7       40       F 1-13    
906   910  Amber Nuszkowski        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      56:50      55:03.05   17:46 37  27.1       76       F 35-39   
907   908  Jamie Gleason           F      Traverse City              MI    US      56:50.09   55:04.03   17:46 36  27.0       77       F 35-39   
908   976  Aleah Mullarkey         F      Cadillac                   MI    US      57:14.52   55:27.59   17:53 17  27.0       12       F 17-19   
909   445  John Graffius           M      Traverse CityTraverse City MI    US      57:33.81   56:21.16   18:11 65  29.5       10       M 65-69   
910   814  Margaret Monsour        F      Traverse City              MI    US      57:47.14   56:24.6    18:12 66  35.4       5        F 65-69   
911   310  Beverly Morrison        F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:43.35   57:22.56   18:31 37  26.0       78       F 35-39   
912   313  Bernice Gerber          F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:43.7    57:23.17   18:31 62  33.0       23       F 60-64   
913   312  Mary Shanley            F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:47.22   57:25.7    18:32 57  31.1       36       F 55-59   
914   314  Nancy Walters           F      Traverse City              MI    US      58:41.31   57:26.25   18:32 65  34.3       6        F 65-69   
915   10   Anna Feiger             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:01:49.63 1:00:16.58 19:27 13  26.7       41       F 1-13    
916   752  Mitchell Sharpe         M      Grawn                      MI    US      1:01:52.09 1:00:18.28 19:27 13  23.2       30       M 1-13    
917   9    Cat Feiger              F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:01:51.66 1:00:18.51 19:27 46  26.2       61       F 45-49   
918   711  Shannon Gillespie       F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:01:50.66 1:00:18.7  19:27 62  31.4       24       F 60-64   
919   715  Michelle Northey        F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:50.52 1:00:19.45 19:28 50  27.3       44       F 50-54   
920   1013 Tracey Riley            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:47.14 1:01:51.78 19:57 57  28.8       37       F 55-59   
921   704  Tyler Croton            M      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:05:11.57 1:04:40.43 20:52 22  20.0       17       M 20-24   
922   703  Bryan Hillen            M      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:05:14.62 1:04:42.88 20:53 51  22.9       33       M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kyle Siemer 263 27  1       M      Traverse City MI US 16:27.65 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kristina Olsen 760 27  16      F      Traverse City MI US 18:35.01 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kevin Deyo 214 57  12      M      Traverse City MI US 18:14.02 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kimberly Mann 658 56  31      F      Empire MI US 19:51.16 


Male 13 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ryan Durand    166 13  11      M      Interlochen MI US 18:13.34 
2     Connor McLaren 451 13  47      M      Beulah MI US      20:51.21 
3     Alex Sutten    886 13  52      M      Mc Bain MI US     21:05.69 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Maxwell Okros 789 16  18      M      Benzonia MI US 18:44.32 
2     Pedro Roman   838 15  20      M      Benzonia MI US 18:58.64 
3     Ryan Brummel  115 15  21      M      Newaygo MI US  19:05.7  


Male 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Brendan Sutten 884 17  9       M      Mc Bain MI US        18:03.43 
2     William James  586 19  27      M      South Boardman MI US 19:24.83 
3     Shane Francis  470 19  43      M      Traverse City MI US  20:45.15 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     James Alpers 981 24  2       M      Tc MI US            16:32.7  
2     Caleb Korson 949 21  7       M      Cedar MI US         17:42.37 
3     Matt Clunis  521 24  10      M      Traverse City MI US 18:10.25 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Raymond Fernholz    961 25  53      M      Kingsley MI US   21:09.39 
2     Ruben OviedoDelgado 8   25  55      M      Charlevoix MI US 21:16.6  
3     Christopher Moses   407 29  60      M      Hastings MI US   21:27.21 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kyle Kiel        160  34  3       M      Williamsburg MI US  16:48.64 
2     James Somerville 1004 33  4       M      Traverse City MI US 16:56.4  
3     Rob Slate        960  32  5       M      Traverse City MI US 16:59.98 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Keelan McNulty 765 36  14      M      Traverse City MI US 18:28.37 
2     Leif Sporck    942 37  37      M      Suttons Bay MI US   20:15.37 
3     Aaron Kurjan   772 37  40      M      Traverse City MI US 20:34.84 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Douglas Brown 628 43  29      M      Williamsburg MI US 19:32.98 
2     Charles Ensor 106 42  58      M      Mesick MI US       21:20.96 
3     Mark Lanser   828 44  70      M      Cadillac MI US     22:02.14 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Don Vyverberg 322 46  89      M      Kalkaska MI US      22:43.47 
2     Rob Kitchen   41  47  119     M      Elk Rapids MI US    23:38.7  
3     Keith Conway  799 47  122     M      Traverse City MI US 23:43.87 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Roger Send       957 51  15      M      Traverse City MI US 18:34.47 
2     Mark VanderKlipp 42  51  30      M      Traverse City MI US 19:34.28 
3     Dave Taylor      344 53  46      M      Traverse City MI US 20:50.77 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jerry Brown            670 57  24      M      Onekama MI US       19:10.11 
2     Frank Jeremy Treadwell 271 55  36      M      Traverse City MI US 20:14.89 
3     Doug Corwin            139 56  142     M      Traverse City MI US 24:22.33 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Roger Rousse 449 61  130     M      Traverse City MI US 24:00.03 
2     Ross Deye    403 62  174     M      Cedar MI US         25:12.73 
3     Leland Abel  213 60  236     M      Traverse City MI US 26:31.23 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tom Harbaugh    564 66  82      M      Boyne City MI US  22:33.3  
2     Richard Nielsen 440 66  87      M      Frankfort MI US   22:42.37 
3     Duane Amato     329 65  111     M      Suttons Bay MI US 23:22.81 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Frank Butz      18  70  312     M      Traverse City MI US 27:54.8  
2     John W. Johnson 610 71  368     M      Indian River MI US  28:55.25 
3     Mickey Fivenson 615 73  618     M      Traverse City MI US 35:45.67 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Bruce McHaney    324  75  336     M      Millersburg MI US   28:21.26 
2     Gerald Sieggreen 421  78  428     M      Traverse City MI US 30:17.32 
3     John Sanchez     1000 78  567     M      Elmwood MI US       34:04.53 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Hannah Smith         709 12  50      F      Suttons Bay MI US  20:59.93 
2     Sydney Flaherty      693 12  151     F      Lake Ann MI US     24:36.25 
3     Kylanna Verrett Kiel 161 8   163     F      Williamsburg MI US 25:01.14 


Female 14 to 16
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Katelyn Duffing 943 14  17      F      Traverse City MI US 18:44.02 
2     Madelyn Taylor  987 15  59      F      Cedar MI US         21:22.53 
3     Paige Johnston  490 14  81      F      Honor MI US         22:30.83 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Ellie Taylor   346 19  108     F      Traverse City MI US 23:21.29 
2     Lauren Beeman  548 18  182     F      Buckley MI US       25:18.63 
3     Sophia Balardo 22  18  228     F      Troy MI US          26:21.01 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Samantha Schuette 791 24  94      F      Grand Ledge MI US   23:08.43 
2     Abigail Skibowski 143 21  173     F      Traverse City MI US 25:12.7  
3     Mckenna Warren    284 23  283     F      Traverse City MI US 27:32.71 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Alison Goss     29  28  28      F      Traverse City MI US 19:29.17 
2     Felicia Mondry  901 27  34      F      Traverse City MI US 20:09.21 
3     Jennifer Symons 98  28  72      F      Suttons Bay MI US   22:06.81 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Erica Parkinson 738 33  39      F      Traverse City MI US 20:27.66 
2     Cat Muncey      894 32  128     F      Traverse City MI US 23:50.67 
3     Jenna Granger   825 32  135     F      Traverse City MI US 24:07.02 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jami Grant      110 36  22      F      Williamsburg MI US  19:05.94 
2     Jill Burden     65  37  68      F      Traverse City MI US 21:44.31 
3     Sarah Dougherty 196 37  77      F      Frankfort MI US     22:24.61 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Heidi Kay        372 40  133     F      Traverse City MI US 24:03.66 
2     Heather Lobbezoo 902 44  147     F      Hudsonville MI US   24:29.34 
3     Rebecca Alonzi   422 44  168     F      Glen Arbor MI US    25:08.16 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Michele Revolt   383 48  88      F      Traverse City MI US 22:43.19 
2     Pamela Jean      152 45  91      F      Suttons Bay MI US   23:00.58 
3     Marci Bultemeier 302 45  99      F      Traverse City MI US 23:11.75 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Theresa Kelly 125 52  33      F      Traverse City MI US 19:57.5  
2     Trish Thane   858 54  71      F      Birmingham MI US    22:04.62 
3     Bonnie Brown  669 53  76      F      Onekama MI US       22:19.65 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Sue Corwin       138 55  124     F      Traverse City MI US 23:46.96 
2     Carrie Schupbach 756 55  171     F      Jackson MI US       25:10.96 
3     Donna Kaysserian 82  58  195     F      Traverse City MI US 25:34.88 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Patricia Bearup 183 61  237     F      Traverse City MI US 26:34.66 
2     Julie Anderson  206 60  298     F      Williamsburg MI US  27:41.91 
3     Deborah Beason  11  61  330     F      Fife Lake MI US     28:11.98 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Margaret Kelly  131 68  32      F      Traverse City MI US 19:55.4  
2     Cindy Bush      19  67  722     F      Traverse City MI US 39:26.49 
3     RUTHANN LEPPALA 34  68  820     F      Traverse City MI US 46:16.09 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dorothy Johnson 611 71  684     F      Indian River MI US 37:20.27 
2     Joyce Freiwald  787 72  736     F      Fife Lake MI US    40:27.99 
3     Kathleen Kenney 562 71  851     F      Roscommon MI US    48:39.14 

Embed Code