Donate
Location: East Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Triathlon, Duathlon, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- Sprint Trii
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Dua
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Relays
Sprint Relay
Oly Tri
Olympic Triathlon
Oly Dua
Olympic Duathlon
Oly Aq Bike
Olympic Aqua Bike
Oly Relay
Olympic Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Trii
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Dua
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Relays
Sprint Relay
Oly Tri
Olympic Triathlon
Oly Dua
Olympic Duathlon
Oly Aq Bike
Olympic Aqua Bike
Oly Relay
Olympic Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon
Triathlon
MTT
MTT
Relays
Relays
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Aqua Bike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon
Triathlon
MTT
MTT
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Aqua Bike
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City         State Country Swim  Swim  T1   T1   Bike Fini Bike Fini Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name Club Province 
                                                                   Pace       Pace           Pace      Time    Time             Percentage Place                                     
===== === ================ ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ===== ==== ==== ========= ========= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= ==== ======== 
1     466 Tim Whitehead    M      Grand Rapids MI    US      12:41 26:59           36:10     20.6 mph  48:51   48:51        36             1        M Open                           
2     375 Bill Uetricht    M      Muskegon     MI    US      16:19 34:43 3:45      41:04     18.2 mph  1:01:10 1:01:10      57             2        M Open                           
3     445 Kevin Lundquist  M      Grand Ledge  MI    US      14:26 30:43 5:35      44:31     16.7 mph  1:04:33 1:04:33      51             1        M 50-54                          
4     374 Christine Schutz F      Grand Rapids MI    US      19:46 42:03 5:16      53:17     14 mph    1:18:20 1:18:20      64             1        F Open                           
5     373 Diane Vidro      F      Rockford     MI    US      17:11 36:34 4:52      1:00:35   12.3 mph  1:22:38 1:22:38      50             2        F Open                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Whitehead 466 36  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 48:51   
2     Bill Uetricht 375 57  2       M      Muskegon MI US     1:01:10 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christine Schutz 374 64  4       F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:18:20 
2     Diane Vidro      373 50  5       F      Rockford MI US     1:22:38 

Embed Code