VA 5K 31st Annual Memorial Run, 1 Mile Fun Run and Toddler Trot

Sat May 26, 2018 Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions

5K Awards

2018 2017 2016 --- Select Results --- Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Awards --- Select Results --- Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Awards --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards

VA 5K 30th Annual Memorial Run
Lebanon, PA 05/27/2017 9:00 AM Weather: Overcast 70 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Net Time Pace
16224Abigail Browne1622:5722:557:23
26238Jena Koppenhaver1923:0523:007:24
34711Elizabeth Delaney3123:3023:257:33

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Net Time Pace
16214Daniel Neiswender2116:1116:115:13
24526Luis Miranda2618:0618:065:50
36031Chris Perhonitch3718:0618:065:50

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1377162Zachary Margut8Lebanon25:0125:01
2571154Luke Reitzel9Mt Wolf26:4926:49
3936265Anthony Wise7Lebanon29:3329:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
11554518Morgan Wiles9Lebanon35:5835:58
21924413Bayleigh Blestine9Lebanon42:5242:52
32056243Julia Ernst8East Petersburg45:2945:29

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
176289Dylan Duke14Harrisburg20:4220:42
2244159Ben Causak10Lebanon23:3723:37
3804517Justin Wiles10Lebanon28:5628:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1747152Sierra Margut11Lebanon28:2228:22
21541155Madison Reitzel11Mt Wolf35:4235:42
31814412Ryleigh Bleistine10Lebanon41:5241:52

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1584521Emmanuel Beatty15Philadelphia26:5126:51
2827158Christian McKinney19Jonestown28:5928:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1546275Julia Underkoffler16Myerstown26:4226:42
2566223Carleigh Roche15Lancaster26:4826:48
3776293Maria Perez16Lebanon28:3528:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1294155Jessica Zavadak21Lebanon24:1024:10
2346104Keely Schlegel26Lebanon24:5424:54
3914715Rebecca Kremer26Reading29:3129:31

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
166282Andrew Sholly24Newmanstown20:3420:34
2196299David Speece29Lebanon22:3722:37
3304717David Jenkins27Lititz24:1624:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1311136Amy Zelinske39Lebanon24:3324:33
2387142Carie Reigel38Richland25:0425:04
3395555Shelby Margut39Lebanon25:0825:08

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
146279Jarrod Zelinske37Harrisburg19:4919:49
256049Conor Delaney31Wyomissing19:5919:59
3157137Keith Bonte33Elizabethtown21:4721:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1334713Nannette Kaczmarek44Myerstown24:4624:46
2356212Natasha Nolt48Myerstown24:5724:57
3516268Kim Webber47Lebanon26:1626:16

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
184784Edwin Galarza40Lebanon20:4520:45
296274Greg Underkoffler47Myerstown20:4520:45
3107275Brian Zeiber45Reading20:5020:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1264527Lisa Cameron57Lititz24:0124:01
2867138Kristin Cassidy59Lebanon29:1029:10
31046302Carla Dowd58Lebanon30:0730:07

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1124791Dave Mowery54Shillington21:0621:06
2166222Jim Roche55Lancaster22:0122:01
3176217Alfredo Rivera51Lebanon22:0122:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
11036281Nancy Levasseur61Lancaster30:0230:02
21267273Cindy Patches62Richland31:5831:58
31386303Dianne Showers61Lebanon33:1133:11

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1136102Kurt Phillips60Lebanon21:2021:20
2276232Randy Mladenoff63Hershey24:0324:03
3284718Glenn Nolt67Manheim24:0924:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 79

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
11776291Carol Lebo74Myerstown41:2741:27
22106270Nancie Young76Wernersville46:2446:24
32167160Carolyn Wakefield70Lebanon49:3249:32

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 79

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1706260Robert Madeira70Ephrata28:1328:13
21006051Terry Derk75Dauphin29:5229:52
31136048Howard Hockenbury76Cornwall30:4630:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 89

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 89

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
1786266Jack Whitcomb80Williamstown28:4528:45
21616287Bob Horst86Lancaster36:4636:46
31886213Richard McCullough83Lititz42:2142:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 90 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 90 - 99

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time Chip Time
12344767Albert Booth97Lebanon58:5358:53

AIR FORCE OVERALL

Place Place Name Age Sex Club Chip Time
147William Jenkins Jr.56MAir Force25:51

AIR FORCE OVERALL

ARMY OVERALL

Place Place Name Age Sex Club Chip Time
114Ryan Yoder25MArmy21:35

ARMY OVERALL

Place Place Name Age Sex Club Chip Time
136Kimberly Boltz37FArmy24:59

COAST GUARD OVERALL

Place Place Name Age Sex Club Chip Time
159Bryan Meade43MCoast Gaurd26:56

COAST GUARD OVERALL

MARINES OVERALL

Place Place Name Age Sex Club Chip Time
1158Lee McMinds85MMarines36:15

MARINES OVERALL

NAVY OVERALL

Place Place Name Age Sex Club Chip Time
111Mike Smith58MNavy21:03

NAVY OVERALL

Place Place Name Age Sex Club Chip Time
1172Judy Mondschein63FNavy40:26