Race Header

Galveston Marathon & Half Marathon


Sun February 18, 2018
Location: Galveston, TX US 77550 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     461 John Parson               M      Spring               TX    US      1:30:04.7 1:29:52.9 6:52  33  65.0       1        M Open   
2     215 Kerry Lee                 M      League City          TX    US      1:29:54.9 1:29:53.6 6:52  43  68.3       1        M Master 
3     70  Kevin Clark               M      Charleston           SC    US      1:31:10.5 1:31:08.4 6:57  23  64.1       1        M 20-24  
4     519 Marco Beltran             M      The Woodlands/tx     TX    US      1:31:24.1 1:31:20.9 6:58  45  68.4       1        M 45-49  
5     40  Richard Bralow            M      Houston              TX    US      1:31:27.9 1:31:22.7 6:59  33  64.0       1        M 30-34  
6     501 Al West                   M      League Citu          TX    US      1:32:23.8 1:32:20.6 7:03  46  68.2       2        M 45-49  
7     465 Max Maximundo Richter     M      Dallas               TX    US      1:33:09.8 1:32:54.0 7:05  17  63.4       1        M 15-19  
8     306 Kara Rubelt               F      Houston              TX    US      1:33:21.3 1:33:17.7 7:07  39  71.9       1        F Open   
9     673 Kyle Stone                M                                         1:34:29.5 1:33:24.6 7:08  47  68.0       3        M 45-49  
10    360 Joshua Svarplaitis        M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:33:38.5 1:33:33.9 7:09  13  67.4       1        M 0-14   
11    498 Pamela Skaufel            F      Houston              TX    US      1:33:52.3 1:33:48.7 7:10  43  73.5       1        F Master 
12    18  Dave Arnone               M      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      1:35:06.0 1:34:40.8 7:14  30  61.7       2        M 30-34  
13    477 Karim Wajib               M      Houston              TX    US      1:35:15.5 1:34:48.8 7:14  45  65.9       4        M 45-49  
14    431 Martin Daniel             M      El Paso              TX    US      1:35:16.4 1:35:06.4 7:16  40  63.1       1        M 40-44  
15    378 Shaun Turner              M      Houston              TX    US      1:35:23.5 1:35:16.4 7:16  27  61.3       1        M 25-29  
16    132 Adriana Garcia            F      Laredo               TX    US      1:36:24.0 1:35:39.7 7:18  24  68.2       1        F 20-24  
17    414 Wing Hoe Yee              M      Houston              TX    US      1:37:14.2 1:37:07.4 7:25  26  60.1       2        M 25-29  
18    106 Adam Eiler                M      Houston              TX    US      1:38:44.4 1:38:38.9 7:32  47  64.4       5        M 45-49  
19    479 Randy Becker              M      Port Neches          TX    US      1:39:22.3 1:39:10.3 7:34  30  58.9       3        M 30-34  
20    167 Moses Hernandez           M      Houston              TX    US      1:40:21.6 1:39:53.4 7:38  27  58.4       3        M 25-29  
21    676 Johathon Phillips         M                                         1:40:13.6 1:40:05.6 7:38  40  60.0       2        M 40-44  
22    507 Geoffrey Lynch            M      The Woodlands        TX    US      1:41:17.1 1:40:41.5 7:41  26  58.0       4        M 25-29  
23    49  Caleb Budde               M      Kingwood             TX    US      1:41:40.8 1:41:14.3 7:44  15  59.7       2        M 15-19  
24    321 Jack Saunders             M      Sidmouth                           1:41:25.5 1:41:18.9 7:44  21  57.6       2        M 20-24  
25    158 Casey Hamilton            M      Irving               TX    US      1:41:52.5 1:41:39.6 7:46  26  57.4       5        M 25-29  
26    202 Dale Kohn                 M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:42:01.6 1:41:55.7 7:47  61  70.7       1        M 60-64  
27    240 Sam Matthys               M      Galveston            TX    US      1:42:14.9 1:42:11.9 7:48  24  57.1       3        M 20-24  
28    387 Rob Vazzola               M      League City          TX    US      1:42:23.4 1:42:13.1 7:48  48  62.6       6        M 45-49  
29    20  Josh Ashy                 M      Houston              TX    US      1:43:16.0 1:42:16.2 7:48  28  57.1       6        M 25-29  
30    456 Joel Meza                 M      Manvel               TX    US      1:42:22.2 1:42:17.2 7:48  31  57.1       4        M 30-34  
31    93  Paris Dicely              M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:42:26.8 1:42:18.8 7:49  34  57.2       5        M 30-34  
32    499 Joel Stretch              M      Houston              TX    US      1:43:30.2 1:42:38.0 7:50  37  57.6       1        M 35-39  
33    334 Adam Shepherd             M      Humble               TX    US      1:42:57.5 1:42:45.3 7:51  40  58.4       3        M 40-44  
34    3   Travis Acup               M      Lampasas             TX    US      1:43:27.0 1:43:27.0 7:54  36  56.9       2        M 35-39  
35    97  Kathryn Doehring          F      St. Louis Park       MN    US      1:44:02.9 1:43:46.5 7:55  33  63.1       1        F 30-34  
36    437 Leah Evans                F      San Antonio          TX    US      1:44:10.7 1:43:56.8 7:56  26  62.7       1        F 25-29  
37    340 Jw Slauson                M      Galveston            TX    US      1:44:40.8 1:44:11.6 7:57  24  56.0       4        M 20-24  
38    291 Steve Ratkay              M      Munster              IN    US      1:44:31.3 1:44:13.5 7:57  49  62.0       7        M 45-49  
39    107 Mert Erdenizmenli         M      Galveston            TX    US      1:44:59.8 1:44:18.7 7:58  24  56.0       5        M 20-24  
40    194 Michael Kinzer            M      Houston              TX    US      1:44:35.7 1:44:27.0 7:58  30  55.9       6        M 30-34  
41    674 Terri Stone               F      Pearland             TX    US      1:44:35.4 1:44:35.4 7:59  46  67.8       1        F 45-49  
42    205 Leslie Lamacchia          F      Houston              TX    US      1:45:30.2 1:45:26.0 8:03  39  63.6       1        F 35-39  
43    104 Peter Dumoulin            M      Seabrook             TX    US      1:46:15.5 1:45:40.2 8:04  47  60.1       8        M 45-49  
44    353 Sierra Soliz              F      League City          TX    US      1:46:28.6 1:46:02.5 8:06  22  61.5       2        F 20-24  
45    354 Jimmy Spencer             M      League City          TX    US      1:47:46.8 1:46:22.1 8:07  43  57.7       4        M 40-44  
46    415 Stephen Yelland           M      Houston              TX    US      1:46:48.1 1:46:41.6 8:09  61  67.5       2        M 60-64  
47    149 Luis Guajardo             M      Galveston            TX    US      1:47:37.5 1:46:58.3 8:10  26  54.6       7        M 25-29  
48    487 Cristina Fernandez        F      Houston              TX    US      1:47:15.8 1:47:05.1 8:10  44  64.9       1        F 40-44  
49    679 Ashton Oxford             M                                         1:47:09.1 1:47:05.5 8:10  14  57.5       2        M 0-14   
50    496 Joseph Sanmiguel          M      Rosharon             TX    US      1:47:35.6 1:47:32.7 8:13  16  55.4       3        M 15-19  
51    121 Camaxtli Flores           M      Houston              TX    US      1:49:09.3 1:48:21.2 8:16  47  58.6       9        M 45-49  
52    245 Kevin McDonald            M      Galveston            TX    US      1:48:42.9 1:48:32.8 8:17  31  53.8       7        M 30-34  
53    127 Rich Foy                  M      Galveston            TX    US      1:48:51.5 1:48:42.1 8:18  31  53.7       8        M 30-34  
54    224 Patrick Louchouarn        M      Galveston            TX    US      1:48:53.9 1:48:44.0 8:18  53  61.5       1        M 50-54  
55    411 Ava Williard              F      Houston              TX    US      1:49:22.7 1:49:01.0 8:19  14  66.9       1        F 0-14   
56    427 Patrick Buzzard           M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:49:17.5 1:49:11.0 8:20  47  58.2       10       M 45-49  
57    469 Jesse Sarabia             M      Houston              TX    US      1:50:17.3 1:49:11.8 8:20  52  60.7       2        M 50-54  
58    488 Ricky Gomez               M      Galveston            TX    US      1:49:24.2 1:49:12.7 8:20  22  53.5       6        M 20-24  
59    484 Erin Aufderheide          F      Houston              TX    US      1:49:20.7 1:49:15.1 8:20  37  60.7       2        F 35-39  
60    376 Daniel Seay               M      Galveston            TX    US      1:49:18.5 1:49:18.5 8:21  24  53.4       7        M 20-24  
61    393 Eddie Waite               M      Nederland            TX    US      1:49:57.7 1:49:41.3 8:22  35  53.5       3        M 35-39  
62    183 Matthew Johnson           M      Houston              TX    US      1:50:43.7 1:50:17.5 8:25  30  52.9       9        M 30-34  
63    247 Craig McKinley            M      Clute                TX    US      1:50:26.8 1:50:17.9 8:25  48  58.1       11       M 45-49  
64    330 Paul Self                 M      Tomball              TX    US      1:51:26.0 1:50:25.0 8:26  39  54.0       4        M 35-39  
65    35  Liana Biondolilo          F      Houston              TX    US      1:50:45.2 1:50:31.9 8:26  25  59.0       2        F 25-29  
66    464 Dan Priest                M      Crystal Beach        TX    US      1:52:13.1 1:51:51.7 8:32  58  62.6       1        M 55-59  
67    438 Jeff Freeman              M      Houston              TX    US      1:52:03.5 1:51:57.4 8:33  32  52.2       10       M 30-34  
68    122 Sarah Flores-Valdez       F      San Antonio          TX    US      1:52:40.5 1:52:20.6 8:35  37  59.1       3        F 35-39  
69    164 William Henderson         M      Houston              TX    US      1:52:38.8 1:52:28.2 8:35  55  60.6       2        M 55-59  
70    274 Trisha Perez              F      Houston              TX    US      1:52:49.9 1:52:39.0 8:36  32  58.0       2        F 30-34  
71    454 Victoria Mendoa           F      Houston              TX    US      1:53:37.8 1:53:26.8 8:40  37  58.5       4        F 35-39  
72    383 Miguel Valdez             M      San Antonio          TX    US      1:53:47.8 1:53:28.5 8:40  42  53.7       5        M 40-44  
73    384 Albert Valle              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:54:20.9 1:54:04.9 8:43  51  57.6       3        M 50-54  
74    460 Jitka Newald              F      Dickinson                          1:54:23.9 1:54:08.7 8:43  60  73.8       1        F 60-64  
75    578 David Leach               M      League City          TX    US      1:54:21.0 1:54:08.9 8:43  34  51.3       11       M 30-34  
76    346 Colin Smith               M      Kansas City          MO    US      1:54:33.7 1:54:11.5 8:43  31  51.1       12       M 30-34  
77    672 C Stepenson-Lake          F                                         1:54:47.8 1:54:31.1 8:45  43  60.2       2        F 40-44  
78    600 Justin Tatyrek            M      Santa Fe             TX    US      1:54:55.3 1:54:47.0 8:46  30  50.9       13       M 30-34  
79    265 Jorge Neira               M      Houston              TX    US      1:55:27.7 1:54:48.7 8:46  30  50.9       14       M 30-34  
80    486 Fern Erskine              F      Pearland             TX    US      1:56:05.0 1:55:11.8 8:48  37  57.6       5        F 35-39  
81    403 Casey Wendelburg          M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:56:32.0 1:55:29.0 8:49  36  51.0       5        M 35-39  
82    100 Sara Donaldson            F      League City          TX    US      1:56:46.8 1:55:42.4 8:50  35  56.9       6        F 35-39  
83    221 Chien-Ting Liu            M      Galveston            TX    US      1:56:33.4 1:55:44.2 8:50  35  50.7       6        M 35-39  
84    58  Maria Carmichael          F      Galveston            TX    US      1:55:58.8 1:55:52.8 8:51  43  59.5       3        F 40-44  
85    279 Kirsten Phillips          F      League City          TX    US      1:56:54.5 1:55:54.2 8:51  38  57.5       7        F 35-39  
86    9   Caroline Allbritton       F      Pearland             TX    US      1:56:47.0 1:55:54.9 8:51  43  59.5       4        F 40-44  
87    27  Clint Beck                M      Pearland             TX    US      1:56:47.6 1:55:55.5 8:51  49  55.7       12       M 45-49  
88    443 Adyson Hamburg            F      Pearland             TX    US      1:56:12.6 1:56:04.8 8:52  18  57.9       1        F 15-19  
89    425 Keaton Argubright         M      Galveston                          1:56:32.5 1:56:13.4 8:52  29  50.2       8        M 25-29  
90    72  Carolyn Cohen             F      Houston              TX    US      1:56:46.8 1:56:21.3 8:53  30  56.0       3        F 30-34  
91    124 Elspeth Flynn             F      Angleton             TX    US      1:57:33.1 1:56:40.1 8:54  35  56.4       8        F 35-39  
92    368 Gretchen Thibodeaux       F      Houston              TX    US      1:57:20.2 1:57:13.4 8:57  27  55.6       3        F 25-29  
93    400 Jennifer Wells            F      Littleton            CO    US      1:58:16.8 1:57:21.7 8:58  61  72.7       2        F 60-64  
94    55  Kelley Camet              F      League City          TX    US      1:58:14.4 1:57:23.3 8:58  16  59.5       2        F 15-19  
95    222 Moira Long                F      Kingwood             TX    US      1:57:57.8 1:57:30.8 8:58  41  57.8       5        F 40-44  
96    430 Rick Childs               M      Fresno               TX    US      1:57:46.6 1:57:31.7 8:58  59  60.1       3        M 55-59  
97    439 Jacobe George             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:58:23.8 1:57:31.9 8:58  32  49.7       15       M 30-34  
98    199 C. Knox                   M      Beaumont             TX    US      1:57:49.6 1:57:32.9 8:58  11  57.1       3        M 0-14   
99    451 Anthony Lasjournades      M      Houston              TX    US      1:57:44.4 1:57:39.8 8:59  33  49.7       16       M 30-34  
100   232 Mariana Maldonado         F      Humble               TX    US      1:58:04.9 1:57:40.4 8:59  35  56.0       9        F 35-39  
101   206 Kevin Lancon              M      League City          TX    US      1:57:57.2 1:57:47.8 9:00  55  57.8       4        M 55-59  
102   471 Cody Sever                M      Houston              TX    US      1:58:08.4 1:57:50.5 9:00  41  51.3       6        M 40-44  
103   413 Rob Woolcock              M      Humble               TX    US      1:58:08.0 1:57:51.3 9:00  42  51.7       7        M 40-44  
104   103 Madison Duino             F      League City          TX    US      1:58:30.9 1:58:18.0 9:02  23  55.1       3        F 20-24  
105   698 Lynette Phillips          F                                         1:58:35.0 1:58:26.5 9:02  40  56.9       6        F 40-44  
106   282 Jason Plowman             M      League City          TX    US      1:58:55.7 1:58:32.7 9:03  52  55.9       4        M 50-54  
107   207 Matthew Landrum           M      Lufkin               TX    US      1:58:54.0 1:58:33.4 9:03  19  49.2       4        M 15-19  
108   428 Ruben Cadena              M      Katy                 TX    US      1:59:36.4 1:58:40.2 9:04  33  49.3       17       M 30-34  
109   573 Krystal Johnson           F      Akron                OH    US      1:59:03.5 1:58:42.5 9:04  31  55.0       4        F 30-34  
110   242 Brooke McConomy           F      League City          TX    US      1:59:50.8 1:58:48.7 9:04  32  55.0       5        F 30-34  
111   394 Richard Walker            M      Conroe               TX    US      1:59:17.1 1:58:58.9 9:05  49  54.3       13       M 45-49  
112   332 Rahul Shah                M      Galveston            TX    US      1:59:44.4 1:59:00.8 9:05  22  49.1       8        M 20-24  
113   480 Aaron Rone                M      Nome                 TX    US      1:59:34.0 1:59:05.9 9:05  26  49.0       9        M 25-29  
114   482 Cody Cowart               M                                         1:59:34.2 1:59:06.1 9:06  25  49.0       10       M 25-29  
115   300 Alli Roe                  F      Humble               TX    US      2:00:16.0 1:59:10.3 9:06  17  57.4       3        F 15-19  
116   370 Regan Thompson            F      Porter               TX    US      1:59:39.7 1:59:13.6 9:06  39  56.2       10       F 35-39  
117   249 Max Mendoza               M      Houston              TX    US      1:59:33.8 1:59:25.1 9:07  59  59.2       5        M 55-59  
118   506 Robert Fiederlein         M      Houston              TX    US      1:59:51.4 1:59:27.2 9:07  54  56.5       5        M 50-54  
119   113 Karla Fenton              F      Galveston            TX    US      1:59:54.3 1:59:38.6 9:08  37  55.5       11       F 35-39  
120   682 Matt Ahmed                M                                         2:00:00.2 1:59:52.2 9:09  40  50.1       8        M 40-44  
121   338 Elizabeth Sirmans         F      Houston              TX    US      2:00:27.7 2:00:12.7 9:11  36  55.0       12       F 35-39  
122   385 Flavia Valle              F      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:00:35.4 2:00:20.2 9:11  43  57.3       7        F 40-44  
123   493 Andres Olivarez           M      Cypress              TX    US      2:01:07.4 2:00:27.2 9:12  38  49.3       7        M 35-39  
124   421 Cassandra Zamoralez       F      Lake Jackson         TX    US      2:01:31.3 2:00:38.9 9:13  29  54.0       4        F 25-29  
125   381 Pedro Ullauri             M      Cumbaya                            2:01:33.8 2:00:45.7 9:13  41  50.1       9        M 40-44  
126   235 Miguel Martinez           M      Beaumont             TX    US      2:02:14.2 2:01:06.2 9:15  19  48.2       5        M 15-19  
127   111 Anna Fazio                F      Beaumont             TX    US      2:02:21.3 2:01:12.7 9:15  23  53.8       4        F 20-24  
128   398 Heather Weikum            F      Dickinson            TX    US      2:01:41.3 2:01:20.9 9:16  30  53.7       6        F 30-34  
129   227 Lauren Lyles              F      Cleveland            TX    US      2:02:37.4 2:01:29.7 9:16  17  56.3       4        F 15-19  
130   677 Ray Cartwright            M                                         2:01:55.3 2:01:47.9 9:18  40  49.3       10       M 40-44  
131   476 Lisa Virgen               F      Houston              TX    US      2:02:42.9 2:01:59.1 9:19  28  53.4       5        F 25-29  
132   44  Lisa Brown                F      Franklin             TX    US      2:02:24.5 2:02:14.2 9:20  43  56.4       8        F 40-44  
133   99  Ashley Donaldson          F      Bryan                TX    US      2:03:44.7 2:02:43.1 9:22  32  53.3       7        F 30-34  
134   399 Jack Weis                 M      Houston              TX    US      2:03:41.0 2:02:43.9 9:22  22  47.6       9        M 20-24  
135   226 Oliver Lucier             M      Houston              TX    US      2:03:42.7 2:02:45.1 9:22  21  47.6       10       M 20-24  
136   667 Vernell Shaw              F      Galveston            TX    US      2:04:04.8 2:02:51.8 9:23  48  58.9       2        F 45-49  
137   388 Sharlie Velasco           F      Houston              TX    US      2:04:15.4 2:03:29.2 9:26  34  53.2       8        F 30-34  
138   137 Danielle Gimblett         F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:04:27.5 2:03:34.0 9:26  33  53.0       9        F 30-34  
139   287 Julie Quinn               F      Houston              TX    US      2:03:57.7 2:03:35.1 9:26  33  53.0       10       F 30-34  
140   429 Michael Camacho           M      Harker Heights       TX    US      2:03:57.5 2:03:40.4 9:26  32  47.2       18       M 30-34  
141   409 Jeni Wilde                F      Houston              TX    US      2:04:36.0 2:03:52.9 9:27  30  52.6       11       F 30-34  
142   419 Elliot Yurowitz           M      Houston              TX    US      2:04:17.5 2:03:54.2 9:27  35  47.4       8        M 35-39  
143   281 Douglas Pirela            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:03:56.0 2:03:56.0 9:28  39  48.1       9        M 35-39  
144   13  Vidyashankar Ananthaswamy M      Houston              TX    US      2:04:26.0 2:03:59.2 9:28  55  54.9       6        M 55-59  
145   406 Jessica Whitfield         F      The Woodlands        TX    US      2:04:26.8 2:04:01.8 9:28  43  55.6       9        F 40-44  
146   155 Tammi Hagensick           F      Madison              WI    US      2:05:08.5 2:04:03.4 9:28  29  52.6       6        F 25-29  
147   229 Cliff Maat                M      Pearland             TX    US      2:04:49.6 2:04:06.4 9:28  53  53.9       6        M 50-54  
148   312 Henry Salazar             M      Houston              TX    US      2:04:23.1 2:04:08.0 9:29  41  48.7       11       M 40-44  
149   48  Mark Buchsbaum            M      New York             NY    US      2:05:27.7 2:04:43.8 9:31  44  49.7       12       M 40-44  
150   349 Eric Smith                M      Houston              TX    US      2:05:20.2 2:04:54.6 9:32  37  47.3       10       M 35-39  
151   369 Scott Thomas              M      League City          TX    US      2:06:05.2 2:04:55.0 9:32  39  47.8       11       M 35-39  
152   284 Caleb Powell              M      Houston              TX    US      2:05:19.0 2:04:57.2 9:32  29  46.7       11       M 25-29  
153   79  Alexander Corra           M      Missouri City        TX    US      2:05:15.3 2:04:57.7 9:32  39  47.7       12       M 35-39  
154   21  Sarah Auburg              F      Montgomery           TX    US      2:05:12.5 2:05:12.5 9:33  37  53.0       13       F 35-39  
155   504 Alexander Smith           M      Galveston            TX    US      2:05:47.4 2:05:24.1 9:34  28  46.6       12       M 25-29  
156   270 Kaylin Olson              F      Pearland             TX    US      2:06:22.6 2:05:28.6 9:35  46  56.5       3        F 45-49  
157   88  Rebecca Decker            F      Pearland             TX    US      2:06:25.2 2:05:30.3 9:35  45  55.9       4        F 45-49  
158   445 Susan Holt                F      Brookings            SD    US      2:05:44.2 2:05:30.3 9:35  43  54.9       10       F 40-44  
159   82  Emily Creech              F      Spring               TX    US      2:06:11.6 2:05:38.5 9:35  29  51.9       7        F 25-29  
160   639 Melissa Reihle            F      Houston              TX    US      2:06:04.1 2:05:43.2 9:36  29  51.9       8        F 25-29  
161   26  Alissa Basse              F      Houston              TX    US      2:06:50.1 2:06:00.1 9:37  33  52.0       12       F 30-34  
162   405 Chris White               M      Houston              TX    US      2:06:14.8 2:06:02.0 9:37  63  58.3       3        M 60-64  
163   442 Andrew Green              M      Pasadena             TX    US      2:06:37.2 2:06:02.3 9:37  21  46.3       11       M 20-24  
164   492 Jose Mezones              M      Houston              TX    US      2:06:45.3 2:06:15.0 9:38  51  52.1       7        M 50-54  
165   39  Greg Bowen                M      Houston                            2:08:29.9 2:06:31.9 9:40  47  50.2       14       M 45-49  
166   76  Michael Conway            M      Houston              TX    US      2:07:04.8 2:06:37.5 9:40  48  50.6       15       M 45-49  
167   92  Nicholas Diaz             M      Houston              TX    US      2:07:40.5 2:06:50.9 9:41  36  46.4       13       M 35-39  
168   404 Betty White               F      Stephenville         TX    US      2:07:23.9 2:06:58.0 9:42  61  67.2       3        F 60-64  
169   363 Chris Tamez               M      Rowlett              TX    US      2:07:20.9 2:07:00.2 9:42  20  46.0       12       M 20-24  
170   189 Sarah Jones               F      Kemah                TX    US      2:07:25.0 2:07:03.1 9:42  29  51.3       9        F 25-29  
171   217 Michael Lemoine           M      Pearland             TX    US      2:07:19.2 2:07:04.4 9:42  45  49.1       16       M 45-49  
172   160 Carolyn Hardin            F      Texas City           TX    US      2:08:10.9 2:07:06.3 9:42  35  51.8       14       F 35-39  
173   339 Raleigh Skaggs            M      Clear Lake City      TX    US      2:07:35.0 2:07:08.1 9:42  53  52.6       8        M 50-54  
174   10  Anne Alley                F      San Antonio          TX    US      2:07:40.0 2:07:10.6 9:42  54  61.2       1        F 50-54  
175   34  Carla Bill                F      Greenwood            IN    US      2:07:24.3 2:07:12.2 9:43  57  63.6       1        F 55-59  
176   22  Larissa Baker             F      Galveston            TX    US      2:07:55.4 2:07:17.4 9:43  24  51.2       5        F 20-24  
177   263 John Mulvahill            M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:08:18.9 2:07:33.5 9:44  63  57.6       4        M 60-64  
178   364 Megan Tarver              F      League City          TX    US      2:08:35.8 2:07:33.9 9:44  34  51.5       13       F 30-34  
179   216 Howang Lee                M      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:08:00.4 2:07:39.5 9:45  43  48.1       13       M 40-44  
180   280 Paige Phillips            F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:08:32.5 2:07:48.5 9:45  24  51.0       6        F 20-24  
181   311 Rosalie Saffell           F      Shipman              IL    US      2:08:41.2 2:07:59.3 9:46  65  70.6       1        F 65-69  
182   182 Jesus Jijon               M      Houston              TX    US      2:08:20.8 2:08:10.2 9:47  62  56.7       5        M 60-64  
183   502 Scott Wrinkle             M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:10:03.2 2:08:26.3 9:48  29  45.5       13       M 25-29  
184   150 Raquel Guardiola          F      Pearland             TX    US      2:08:47.8 2:08:39.3 9:49  30  50.7       14       F 30-34  
185   361 Jack Swartz               M      Spring               TX    US      2:09:35.8 2:08:40.9 9:49  54  52.5       9        M 50-54  
186   90  Jeff Dewillis             M      Galveston            TX    US      2:09:28.9 2:08:43.3 9:50  52  51.5       10       M 50-54  
187   446 Karen Jaramillo           F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:09:40.8 2:08:44.5 9:50  54  60.5       2        F 50-54  
188   680 Shanna Ferrell            F                                         2:09:25.6 2:08:52.3 9:50  43  53.5       11       F 40-44  
189   101 George Doumar             M      Falls Church         VA    US      2:09:15.1 2:08:53.4 9:50  56  53.3       7        M 55-59  
190   357 Amanda Staudt             F      Houston              TX    US      2:09:36.1 2:09:11.5 9:52  38  51.6       15       F 35-39  
191   466 Jessica Rivas             F      Cypress              TX    US      2:10:55.4 2:09:34.3 9:53  44  53.7       12       F 40-44  
192   219 Amy Lin                   F      Bethesda             MD    US      2:10:18.5 2:09:35.1 9:54  45  54.1       5        F 45-49  
193   490 Steven Head               M      Galveston            TX    US      2:10:45.1 2:09:55.3 9:55  60  54.9       6        M 60-64  
194   350 Sean Smyth                M      Houston              TX    US      2:10:57.5 2:10:06.2 9:56  34  45.0       19       M 30-34  
195   181 Frank Jeffrey Jerz        M      Houston              TX    US      2:10:59.0 2:10:07.7 9:56  32  44.9       20       M 30-34  
196   208 Thomas Langin             M      Houston              TX    US      2:11:20.2 2:10:15.8 9:57  28  44.8       14       M 25-29  
197   620 Wendy Berthiaume          F      Houston              TX    US      2:11:00.2 2:10:38.9 9:58  43  52.8       13       F 40-44  
198   432 Usban Delgado             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:11:32.2 2:10:42.1 9:59  44  47.4       14       M 40-44  
199   433 Miguel Delgado            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:11:32.9 2:10:43.3 9:59  41  46.2       15       M 40-44  
200   467 Stephanie Rodriguez       F      Houston              TX    US      2:10:56.9 2:10:44.7 9:59  46  54.2       6        F 45-49  
201   478 Rebecca Yorke             F      Houston              TX    US      2:12:02.5 2:11:04.2 10:00 51  57.3       3        F 50-54  
202   518 Donna Sledge              F      Friendswood/tx       TX    US      2:11:20.5 2:11:06.3 10:00 59  63.4       2        F 55-59  
203   52  Joshua Burgess            M      Pearland             TX    US      2:12:24.2 2:11:13.8 10:01 42  46.4       16       M 40-44  
204   401 Mark Welshimer            M      Magnolia             TX    US      2:11:38.6 2:11:18.6 10:01 44  47.2       17       M 40-44  
205   377 Christopher Turner        M      Conroe               TX    US      2:11:38.0 2:11:24.6 10:02 21  44.4       13       M 20-24  
206   175 Taylor Jacobe             F      Sykesville           MD    US      2:11:58.4 2:11:30.7 10:02 21  49.7       7        F 20-24  
207   176 James Jacobe              M      Sykesville           MD    US      2:11:59.9 2:11:32.7 10:02 56  52.3       8        M 55-59  
208   365 Ayda Tello                F      La Porte             TX    US      2:11:52.7 2:11:33.8 10:03 22  49.6       8        F 20-24  
209   318 Mike Santo                M      League City          TX    US      2:12:13.9 2:11:35.3 10:03 47  48.3       17       M 45-49  
210   345 Sarah Smith               F      Kansas City          MO    US      2:12:34.9 2:11:57.5 10:04 31  49.5       15       F 30-34  
211   191 Jamie Kazawic             F      League City          TX    US      2:12:54.7 2:11:59.0 10:05 40  51.1       14       F 40-44  
212   294 Bob Reynolds              M      Houston              TX    US      2:12:53.6 2:12:10.5 10:05 70  59.7       1        M 70-74  
213   483 Elizabeth Sanch Kennedy   F      Houston              TX    US      2:12:58.5 2:12:20.3 10:06 37  50.1       16       F 35-39  
214   170 Krisztina Houlton         F      Humble               TX    US      2:13:32.6 2:12:50.3 10:08 44  52.3       15       F 40-44  
215   133 Amber Garcia-Rameau       F      Houston              TX    US      2:13:42.6 2:12:54.4 10:09 26  49.1       10       F 25-29  
216   298 Richard Rodriguez         M      Houston              TX    US      2:13:30.6 2:12:56.0 10:09 60  53.7       7        M 60-64  
217   283 Ludovic Poirier           M      Manvel               TX    US      2:13:45.4 2:12:58.6 10:09 48  48.2       18       M 45-49  
218   520 Amy Kaplan                F                                         2:13:27.9 2:13:09.9 10:10 30  49.0       16       F 30-34  
219   392 Tandi Waite               F      Nederland            TX    US      2:13:48.5 2:13:16.9 10:10 58  61.5       3        F 55-59  
220   59  Kelly Carmichael          M      Galveston            TX    US      2:13:52.5 2:13:47.9 10:13 55  50.9       9        M 55-59  
221   366 Troy Teneyck              M      Houston                    US      2:14:13.4 2:13:58.1 10:14 39  44.5       14       M 35-39  
222   38  Lorna Bowen               F      Houston              TX    US      2:16:09.4 2:14:09.8 10:14 50  55.3       4        F 50-54  
223   42  Jillian Briggs            F      Dallas               TX    US      2:14:26.2 2:14:19.5 10:15 30  48.6       17       F 30-34  
224   495 Felicitas Sandoval        F      Houston              TX    US      2:15:14.3 2:14:32.7 10:16 46  52.7       7        F 45-49  
225   17  Kelsey Armstrong          F      Salado               TX    US      2:15:18.2 2:14:49.1 10:17 27  48.4       11       F 25-29  
226   81  Kory Cox                  M      League City                        2:16:12.2 2:14:54.7 10:18 47  47.1       19       M 45-49  
227   470 Hec Segura                M      Houston              TX    US      2:15:46.4 2:15:07.7 10:19 57  51.3       10       M 55-59  
228   296 Cody Robertson            M      Baytown              TX    US      2:15:37.9 2:15:18.7 10:20 31  43.1       21       M 30-34  
229   372 Kevyn Trammell            F      Alvin                TX    US      2:16:28.7 2:15:41.8 10:22 44  51.2       16       F 40-44  
230   252 Carlos Mezones            M      Tomball              TX    US      2:16:14.0 2:15:43.5 10:22 54  49.7       11       M 50-54  
231   485 Jose Avellaneda           M      Missouri City        TX    US      2:16:16.0 2:15:55.2 10:23 41  44.5       18       M 40-44  
232   108 Connie Estep              F      Tullahoma            TN    US      2:17:04.0 2:16:07.8 10:23 63  64.5       4        F 60-64  
233   184 Elizabeth Johnson         F      Houston              TX    US      2:17:40.8 2:17:14.2 10:29 30  47.5       18       F 30-34  
234   220 Bryan Lin                 M      Bethesda             MD    US      2:18:51.8 2:17:31.6 10:30 48  46.6       20       M 45-49  
235   33  Brian Bill                M      Greenwood            IN    US      2:17:51.0 2:17:38.8 10:30 52  48.2       12       M 50-54  
236   14  Kelli Andrascik           F      Katy                 TX    US      2:18:30.0 2:17:40.9 10:31 26  47.4       12       F 25-29  
237   139 Shasta Glasenapp          F      Ft Worth             TX    US      2:18:18.7 2:17:44.6 10:31 29  47.3       13       F 25-29  
238   455 Reyna Merritt             F      Houston              TX    US      2:18:43.8 2:18:09.4 10:33 39  48.5       17       F 35-39  
239   386 David Varga               M      Corpus Christi       TX    US      2:18:22.6 2:18:10.7 10:33 67  55.3       1        M 65-69  
240   233 Rhonda Malette            F      Portage La Prairie                 2:19:32.4 2:18:17.9 10:33 52  54.9       5        F 50-54  
241   275 Paul Peters               M      Dickinson            TX    US      2:18:55.2 2:18:19.1 10:34 55  49.2       11       M 55-59  
242   204 Myat Kyaw                 M      Pearland             TX    US      2:18:49.6 2:18:25.8 10:34 39  43.1       15       M 35-39  
243   218 Amy Lewing                F      El Campo             TX    US      2:19:26.8 2:18:40.1 10:35 48  52.2       8        F 45-49  
244   500 Rachel Tolentino          F      Galveston            TX    US      2:19:08.9 2:18:41.6 10:35 29  47.0       14       F 25-29  
245   192 Johannes Keus             M      Houston              TX    US      2:19:42.4 2:18:43.3 10:35 51  47.4       13       M 50-54  
246   15  Deanne Antake             F      Houston              TX    US      2:20:01.3 2:18:54.3 10:36 31  47.0       19       F 30-34  
247   309 Margaret Russell          F      Saginaw              TX    US      2:19:34.7 2:18:57.9 10:36 59  59.8       4        F 55-59  
248   31  Brian Bender              M      League City          TX    US      2:20:08.9 2:19:05.2 10:37 41  43.5       19       M 40-44  
249   659 John Kovacevich           M      Galveston            TX    US      2:19:53.8 2:19:07.6 10:37 38  42.7       16       M 35-39  
250   441 Paul Green                M      Pasadena             TX    US      2:20:07.8 2:19:33.3 10:39 55  48.8       12       M 55-59  
251   463 Craig Potts               M      Austin               TX    US      2:20:51.7 2:20:06.1 10:42 63  52.4       8        M 60-64  
252   248 Vicki McKinney-Archer     F      Spring               TX    US      2:21:06.8 2:20:24.5 10:43 49  52.2       9        F 45-49  
253   231 Jim Mahon                 M      Lake Charles         LA    US      2:21:55.6 2:21:07.9 10:46 66  53.6       2        M 65-69  
254   169 Shari Holland             F      Morgan's Point       TX    US      2:22:11.5 2:21:15.6 10:47 54  55.1       6        F 50-54  
255   57  Laura Campbell            F      League City          TX    US      2:22:14.9 2:21:17.3 10:47 36  46.8       18       F 35-39  
256   168 Adam Herrra               M      Spring               TX    US      2:22:36.1 2:21:34.3 10:48 38  41.9       17       M 35-39  
257   159 Prakash Hanagud           M      Houston              TX    US      2:22:12.5 2:21:41.6 10:49 53  47.2       14       M 50-54  
258   185 Denise Johnson            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:22:32.0 2:21:48.6 10:50 46  50.0       10       F 45-49  
259   449 Ruthie Kelly              F      Houston              TX    US      2:22:56.0 2:21:55.9 10:50 58  57.8       5        F 55-59  
260   315 Kristan Sandel            F      League City          TX    US      2:23:04.1 2:22:08.0 10:51 36  46.5       19       F 35-39  
261   497 Paul Schweitzer           M      Rockford             IL    US      2:23:26.2 2:22:17.1 10:52 58  49.2       13       M 55-59  
262   314 Caitlin Sampson           F      Galveston            TX    US      2:23:15.8 2:22:21.0 10:52 27  45.8       15       F 25-29  
263   140 Vicky Glenn               F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:23:49.7 2:23:03.0 10:55 63  61.4       5        F 60-64  
264   173 Jennifer Ibarra           F      League City          TX    US      2:24:39.9 2:23:37.6 10:58 32  45.5       20       F 30-34  
265   509 Henry Myers               M      Alvin                TX    US      2:24:28.2 2:23:42.0 10:58 43  42.7       20       M 40-44  
266   468 Robert Salter             M      Shreveport           LA    US      2:24:41.3 2:24:04.1 11:00 51  45.6       15       M 50-54  
267   356 Lesley Spradlin           F      Galveston            TX    US      2:25:26.8 2:24:22.8 11:01 41  47.0       17       F 40-44  
268   203 Serpil Korucu             F      Webster              TX    US      2:24:52.9 2:24:28.2 11:02 47  49.6       11       F 45-49  
269   307 Kate Ruggles              F      Houston              TX    US      2:25:14.0 2:24:30.0 11:02 29  45.1       16       F 25-29  
270   85  Robert Darling            M      Galveston            TX    US      2:25:47.4 2:25:18.5 11:06 26  40.2       15       M 25-29  
271   374 Mary (katy) Trudeau       F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:49.5 2:25:31.1 11:06 44  47.8       18       F 40-44  
272   115 Mary (molly) Fernandez    F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:56.4 2:25:37.1 11:07 36  45.4       20       F 35-39  
273   96  Natalie Dobias            F      Galveston            TX    US      2:25:54.2 2:25:37.5 11:07 28  44.8       17       F 25-29  
274   379 Thane Twiggs              M      Katy                 TX    US      2:26:50.4 2:25:41.0 11:07 52  45.5       16       M 50-54  
275   380 Linda Twiggs              F      Katy                 TX    US      2:26:49.8 2:25:41.8 11:07 48  49.7       12       F 45-49  
276   241 Jessica Maxfield          F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:57.0 2:25:55.5 11:08 32  44.8       21       F 30-34  
277   64  Jasper Chan               M      Humble               TX    US      2:26:41.2 2:26:00.3 11:09 47  43.5       21       M 45-49  
278   11  Caroline Allison          F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:20.1 2:26:07.1 11:09 47  49.0       13       F 45-49  
279   51  Stacey Burgess            F      Pearland             TX    US      2:27:19.6 2:26:07.4 11:09 44  47.6       19       F 40-44  
280   105 Michelle Edwards          F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:59.3 2:26:08.8 11:09 49  50.1       14       F 45-49  
281   277 Cheryl Pfennig            F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:55.8 2:26:33.5 11:11 39  45.7       21       F 35-39  
282   145 Brittany Graham           F      Pearland             TX    US      2:26:58.8 2:26:37.8 11:12 26  44.5       18       F 25-29  
283   138 Yadira Givens             F      Houston              TX    US      2:27:28.8 2:26:43.4 11:12 39  45.7       22       F 35-39  
284   68  Ruselle Cimeni            F      Houston              TX    US      2:28:16.3 2:26:59.5 11:13 24  44.4       9        F 20-24  
285   65  Jezzel Chan               F      Humble               TX    US      2:27:42.8 2:27:00.1 11:13 46  48.2       15       F 45-49  
286   418 Tony Yu                   M      Houston              TX    US      2:28:36.2 2:27:25.7 11:15 37  40.1       18       M 35-39  
287   426 Brandon Bowlds            M      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:28:38.0 2:27:27.4 11:15 46  42.7       22       M 45-49  
288   444 Ginger Harvey             F      Alvin                TX    US      2:28:17.5 2:27:30.1 11:16 40  45.7       20       F 40-44  
289   305 April Royall              F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:28:45.5 2:27:32.8 11:16 38  45.2       23       F 35-39  
290   117 Greg Figueroa             M      Houston              TX    US      2:28:25.8 2:27:59.6 11:18 50  44.0       17       M 50-54  
291   448 Analleli Juarez           F      Houston              TX    US      2:28:58.7 2:28:28.4 11:20 29  43.9       19       F 25-29  
292   45  George Brown              M      Frisco               TX    US      2:29:00.5 2:28:29.9 11:20 64  49.9       9        M 60-64  
293   196 Andrea Klocinski          F      Dallas               TX    US      2:29:05.3 2:28:31.1 11:20 29  43.9       20       F 25-29  
294   453 Desiree Mataya            F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:29:29.8 2:28:36.0 11:21 39  45.1       24       F 35-39  
295   450 Sarah Kinsworthy          F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:29:32.8 2:28:39.0 11:21 36  44.5       25       F 35-39  
296   36  Emily Bishop              F      Cypress              TX    US      2:30:09.0 2:29:12.0 11:23 21  43.8       10       F 20-24  
297   494 Sarah Pirie               F      The Woodlands        TX    US      2:29:34.2 2:29:26.7 11:24 44  46.5       21       F 40-44  
298   67  Caleigh Christensen       F      Katy                 TX    US      2:30:21.8 2:29:33.4 11:25 25  43.6       21       F 25-29  
299   118 Chloe Figueroa            F      Houston              TX    US      2:30:04.4 2:29:39.3 11:25 15  47.6       5        F 15-19  
300   30  Tori Bell                 F      Houston              TX    US      2:30:37.5 2:29:48.1 11:26 38  44.5       26       F 35-39  
301   323 Keith Schreiter           M      Houston              TX    US      2:30:38.4 2:29:49.7 11:26 42  40.7       21       M 40-44  
302   440 Amada Gordon              F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:30:45.0 2:29:49.7 11:26 34  43.8       22       F 30-34  
303   230 Kristin MacDonald         F      College Station      TX    US      2:30:59.4 2:30:17.8 11:28 37  44.2       27       F 35-39  
304   186 Deanna Johnston           F      College Station      TX    US      2:30:58.2 2:30:18.3 11:28 35  43.8       28       F 35-39  
305   407 Amy Whitney               F      League City          TX    US      2:31:31.1 2:30:34.8 11:30 49  48.7       16       F 45-49  
306   23  Allison Baldwin           F      Galveston            TX    US      2:32:43.5 2:31:29.4 11:34 31  43.1       23       F 30-34  
307   146 Abigail Greene            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:32:41.8 2:31:32.2 11:34 23  43.0       11       F 20-24  
308   89  Rachel Desonier           F      Dickinson            TX    US      2:32:43.4 2:31:35.2 11:34 28  43.0       22       F 25-29  
309   297 Nicole Rochfort           F      Denton               TX    US      2:32:35.7 2:31:52.2 11:36 26  42.9       23       F 25-29  
310   214 Andrew Lebig              M      Katy                 TX    US      2:33:33.5 2:32:26.5 11:38 34  38.4       22       M 30-34  
311   259 Monica Montoya            F      League City          TX    US      2:34:09.5 2:32:41.2 11:39 47  46.9       17       F 45-49  
312   293 William Reihle            M      Santa Fe             TX    US      2:33:25.0 2:33:03.3 11:41 67  49.9       3        M 65-69  
313   508 Khannah Smith             F      Galveston            TX    US      2:33:34.1 2:33:09.1 11:41 34  42.9       24       F 30-34  
314   343 Wayne Small               M      Houston              TX    US      2:34:31.3 2:33:10.5 11:42 49  42.2       23       M 45-49  
315   553 Joshua Geissler           F      Galveston            TX    US      2:33:12.6 2:33:12.6 11:42 45  45.8       18       F 45-49  
316   25  James Barnes              M      Clinton              MO    US      2:33:51.8 2:33:29.0 11:43 31  38.0       23       M 30-34  
317   367 Cassie Thelen             F      Austin               TX    US      2:34:30.3 2:33:48.1 11:44 23  42.4       12       F 20-24  
318   237 William Masters           M      Houston              TX    US      2:35:17.9 2:34:08.1 11:46 60  46.3       10       M 60-64  
319   319 George Sarkis             M      Galveston            TX    US      2:35:37.0 2:34:22.3 11:47 58  45.4       14       M 55-59  
320   511 Shae Smith                F      Ashland              OH    US      2:35:24.1 2:34:24.0 11:47 43  44.6       22       F 40-44  
321   359 Elizabeth Stotts          F      Katy                 TX    US      2:35:57.2 2:35:04.1 11:50 40  43.5       23       F 40-44  
322   358 Jennifer Stooksberry      F      Spring               TX    US      2:36:09.6 2:35:14.0 11:51 33  42.2       25       F 30-34  
323   510 Demetrio Quezada          M      Nassau Bay           TX    US      2:36:45.6 2:35:36.6 11:53 57  44.6       15       M 55-59  
324   61  Janessa Castor            F      Clute                TX    US      2:36:49.3 2:35:57.1 11:54 30  41.8       26       F 30-34  
325   424 Erin Abbey                F      League City          TX    US      2:36:48.4 2:35:58.1 11:54 42  43.9       24       F 40-44  
326   1   Gerard Abaday             M      Porter               TX    US      2:36:24.1 2:36:18.7 11:56 41  38.7       22       M 40-44  
327   66  Burton Chapman            M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:37:45.7 2:36:19.7 11:56 44  39.6       23       M 40-44  
328   198 Catharine Knight          F      Allen                TX    US      2:36:36.7 2:36:20.4 11:56 48  46.3       19       F 45-49  
329   116 Jennifer Figueroa         F      Houton               TX    US      2:37:04.4 2:36:39.4 11:58 51  47.9       7        F 50-54  
330   295 Amy Ritter                F      Katy                 TX    US      2:37:42.3 2:36:48.8 11:58 39  42.8       29       F 35-39  
331   141 Chris Gonzalez            F      Houston              TX    US      2:37:39.2 2:36:50.9 11:58 42  43.6       25       F 40-44  
332   152 Michelle Guigneaux        F      Galveston            TX    US      2:38:29.4 2:37:00.9 11:59 56  50.9       6        F 55-59  
333   408 Peyton Wilcox             F      Humble               TX    US      2:38:30.9 2:37:25.0 12:01 17  43.5       6        F 15-19  
334   84  Trelle Dandridge          F      Galveston            TX    US      2:38:44.2 2:37:37.5 12:02 41  43.1       26       F 40-44  
335   119 Linda Fiscalini           F      Seabrook             TX    US      2:38:14.8 2:37:41.1 12:02 46  44.9       20       F 45-49  
336   402 Amaris Wendelburg         F      Friendswood Tx       TX    US      2:39:18.7 2:38:13.3 12:05 34  41.5       27       F 30-34  
337   37  Ande Bloom                F      Houston              TX    US      2:39:50.4 2:38:36.4 12:06 56  50.4       7        F 55-59  
338   434 Kimberly Deloughery       F      Cypress              TX    US      2:39:33.5 2:38:40.4 12:07 44  43.8       27       F 40-44  
339   420 Kori Zaba                 F      Texas City           TX    US      2:40:38.2 2:39:12.3 12:09 36  41.5       30       F 35-39  
340   236 Stephanie Martinez        F      Houston              TX    US      2:39:56.8 2:39:13.2 12:09 23  40.9       13       F 20-24  
341   180 Hailey Jenson             F      Richardson           TX    US      2:39:57.8 2:39:14.9 12:09 23  40.9       14       F 20-24  
342   389 Anthony Velasquez         M      Little Elm           TX    US      2:39:53.0 2:39:23.6 12:10 33  36.7       24       M 30-34  
343   390 Tyeisha Velasquez         F      Little Elm           TX    US      2:39:55.0 2:39:25.6 12:10 33  41.1       28       F 30-34  
344   513 Mark McDowell             M      Houston              TX    US      2:40:33.9 2:40:01.2 12:13 57  43.3       16       M 55-59  
345   331 Megan Shackelford         F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:40:43.5 2:40:13.5 12:14 22  40.7       15       F 20-24  
346   447 Bill Johnson              M      College Station      TX    US      2:40:15.2 2:40:15.2 12:14 48  40.0       24       M 45-49  
347   239 Jennifer Mathis           F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:40:46.3 2:40:16.7 12:14 31  40.7       29       F 30-34  
348   238 Mitch Mathis              M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:40:48.0 2:40:18.2 12:14 48  39.9       25       M 45-49  
349   83  Janice Cuccia             F      Marion               TX    US      2:41:46.1 2:41:04.3 12:18 58  50.9       8        F 55-59  
350   436 Marie El Attar            F      Kingwood             TX    US      2:42:39.3 2:41:27.2 12:19 36  40.9       31       F 35-39  
351   46  Meg Brown                 F      Orange               TX    US      2:43:38.3 2:42:58.0 12:26 40  41.4       28       F 40-44  
352   209 Gina Larson               F      Houston              TX    US      2:45:07.4 2:44:08.0 12:32 47  43.6       21       F 45-49  
353   435 Stephanie Dorah           F      Takoma Park          MD    US      2:44:54.3 2:44:16.3 12:32 47  43.6       22       F 45-49  
354   142 Victor Gonzalez Vazquez   M      Galveston            TX    US      2:45:09.1 2:44:23.2 12:33 25  35.5       16       M 25-29  
355   126 Carissa Ford              F      League City          TX    US      2:45:12.0 2:44:27.4 12:33 25  39.6       24       F 25-29  
356   2   Nilufar Abdullayeva       F      Houston              TX    US      2:44:40.0 2:44:36.4 12:34 36  40.2       32       F 35-39  
357   50  Geoff McCausland          M      Salem                OR    US      2:47:40.0 2:46:31.5 12:43 50  39.1       18       M 50-54  
358   43  Tylar Brooks              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      2:47:15.9 2:46:44.3 12:44 24  39.1       16       F 20-24  
359   193 Christina King            F      Corpus Christi       TX    US      2:48:15.0 2:47:03.2 12:45 37  39.7       33       F 35-39  
360   351 Jaime Snyder              F      Humble               TX    US      2:47:45.6 2:47:05.6 12:45 41  40.6       29       F 40-44  
361   352 Chad Snyder               M      Humble               TX    US      2:47:46.4 2:47:06.4 12:45 47  38.0       26       M 45-49  
362   112 Janice Fehlauer           F      Kingwood             TX    US      2:48:31.6 2:47:13.6 12:46 37  39.7       34       F 35-39  
363   302 Alexa Romero              F      Texas City           TX    US      2:49:47.8 2:48:35.5 12:52 27  38.7       25       F 25-29  
364   303 Vicki Romero Salinas      F      Texas City           TX    US      2:49:47.7 2:48:36.9 12:52 48  42.9       23       F 45-49  
365   165 Heather Hennigan          F      Houston              TX    US      2:49:45.3 2:48:37.1 12:52 36  39.2       35       F 35-39  
366   491 Genevieve Keeney          F      Houston              TX    US      2:50:53.7 2:49:53.6 12:58 47  42.2       24       F 45-49  
367   489 Dennis Harrington         M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:51:23.5 2:50:16.8 13:00 58  41.1       17       M 55-59  
368   422 Gulnoza Zaydullayeva      F      Houston              TX    US      2:50:50.7 2:50:42.5 13:02 31  38.2       30       F 30-34  
369   91  Lori Dewillis             F      Galveston            TX    US      2:52:04.1 2:51:18.0 13:05 43  40.2       30       F 40-44  
370   178 Rachel Jarreau            F      Houston              TX    US      2:52:24.9 2:51:21.8 13:05 40  39.4       31       F 40-44  
371   114 Stephanie Ferguson        F      League City          TX    US      2:52:28.2 2:51:23.6 13:05 40  39.4       32       F 40-44  
372   174 Laura Irizarry            F      Houston              TX    US      2:53:06.8 2:52:02.5 13:08 33  38.1       31       F 30-34  
373   109 Lauren Esworthy           F      Houston              TX    US      2:53:08.9 2:52:04.2 13:08 28  37.9       26       F 25-29  
374   668 Susan Rouse               F                                         2:52:52.3 2:52:07.9 13:08 56  46.4       9        F 55-59  
375   163 Derek Helsby              M      Houston              TX    US      2:53:47.0 2:52:28.5 13:10 31  33.9       25       M 30-34  
376   310 Ann Ruthart               F      Burleson             TX    US      2:53:18.6 2:52:43.5 13:11 46  41.0       25       F 45-49  
377   190 Amber Kaemmerling         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:53:59.9 2:52:46.1 13:11 35  38.1       36       F 35-39  
378   537 Debbye Brown              F      Alvin                TX    US      2:53:43.2 2:53:22.7 13:14 49  42.3       26       F 45-49  
379   322 Dennis Scharinger         M      Aurora               CO    US      2:54:49.5 2:53:43.0 13:16 62  41.9       11       M 60-64  
380   94  Lori Dilworth             F      League City          TX    US      2:54:56.8 2:54:06.9 13:17 53  44.2       8        F 50-54  
381   565 Lorena Herrera            F      Kingwood             TX    US      2:55:39.9 2:54:20.9 13:19 45  40.2       27       F 45-49  
382   276 Payton Peters             F      Huntsville           TX    US      2:55:15.8 2:54:39.9 13:20 23  37.3       17       F 20-24  
383   80  Keith Cotropia            M      League City          TX    US      2:55:52.9 2:55:02.9 13:22 54  38.6       19       M 50-54  
384   475 Norma Vazquez             F      Spring               TX    US      2:55:44.6 2:55:04.4 13:22 46  40.5       28       F 45-49  
385   53  Chuck Burr                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:56:53.7 2:56:16.3 13:27 60  40.5       12       M 60-64  
386   326 Lori Scovill              F      Richmond             TX    US      2:58:20.8 2:56:31.6 13:29 58  46.4       10       F 55-59  
387   325 Terry Scovill             M      Richmond             TX    US      2:58:23.8 2:56:34.2 13:29 60  40.4       13       M 60-64  
388   665 Pan Hu                    M                                         2:57:24.5 2:56:43.2 13:29 42  34.5       24       M 40-44  
389   144 Kelley Gottes             F      Broken Arrow         OK    US      2:57:20.2 2:56:49.2 13:30 48  41.0       29       F 45-49  
390   261 Mike Moss                 M      Sulphur              LA    US      2:58:38.5 2:57:21.8 13:32 40  33.8       25       M 40-44  
391   278 Minh-Chau Pham            F      Manvel               TX    US      2:57:46.4 2:57:31.9 13:33 49  41.3       30       F 45-49  
392   98  Judy Dolgovskij           F      Lake Jackson         TX    US      2:58:51.6 2:57:35.1 13:33 39  37.8       37       F 35-39  
393   328 Kashannia Sedlack         F      Broken Arrow         OK    US      2:58:06.8 2:57:35.3 13:33 43  38.8       33       F 40-44  
394   187 Steven Joiner             M      Lumberton            TX    US      2:59:04.0 2:57:45.6 13:34 46  35.4       27       M 45-49  
395   12  Sandy Alvarenga           F      Houston              TX    US      2:57:52.9 2:57:52.9 13:35 28  36.7       27       F 25-29  
396   458 Paige Mlcak               F      Galveston            TX    US      2:59:02.3 2:58:02.4 13:35 30  36.6       32       F 30-34  
397   244 Douglas McCullough        M      Gladewater           TX    US      2:58:55.7 2:58:03.9 13:36 62  40.8       14       M 60-64  
398   341 Jennifer Sloan Ziegler    F      Ridgeland            MS    US      3:00:13.6 2:59:12.4 13:41 30  36.4       33       F 30-34  
399   143 Alexandra Goodin          F      Kilgore              TX    US      3:00:05.1 2:59:14.4 13:41 27  36.4       28       F 25-29  
400   129 Lacy Francis              F      Colleyville          TX    US      3:00:48.8 2:59:51.0 13:44 28  36.3       29       F 25-29  
401   128 Jonathan Francis          M      Colleyville          TX    US      3:00:49.8 2:59:52.4 13:44 29  32.5       17       M 25-29  
402   395 Steve Ward                M      Garland              TX    US      3:00:25.1 3:00:01.5 13:45 60  39.6       15       M 60-64  
403   593 Stephanie Seufert         F      Austin                             3:01:01.7 3:00:15.9 13:46 31  36.2       34       F 30-34  
404   24  Emily Bannwarth           F      Houston              TX    US      3:00:55.3 3:00:18.0 13:46 31  36.2       35       F 30-34  
405   517 Jeanatte Anderson         F                                         3:01:36.8 3:00:30.6 13:47 55  43.7       11       F 55-59  
406   459 Nadia Mohammed            F      Houston              TX    US      3:01:58.2 3:00:36.3 13:47 47  39.7       31       F 45-49  
407   621 Melissa Bittick           F      Seabrook             TX    US      3:01:21.8 3:01:04.6 13:49 29  36.0       30       F 25-29  
408   472 Foster Spurlock           M      Galveston            TX    US      3:02:50.6 3:01:54.4 13:53 76  47.1       1        M 75-79  
409   594 Justin Shi                M      Houston              TX    US      3:03:04.1 3:02:56.5 13:58 22  31.9       14       M 20-24  
410   243 Alison McCullough         F      Tyler                TX    US      3:03:53.2 3:03:01.8 13:58 32  35.7       36       F 30-34  
411   29  Sara Beers                F      Crosby               TX    US      3:04:24.4 3:03:28.8 14:00 41  37.0       34       F 40-44  
412   28  Richard Beecher           M      Seabrook             TX    US      3:06:00.3 3:04:36.0 14:05 83  54.5       1        M 80-99  
413   86  Megan Michelle Davidson   F      Houston              TX    US      3:05:20.8 3:04:36.8 14:06 25  35.3       31       F 25-29  
414   32  Ron Berry                 M      Pearland             TX    US      3:06:15.3 3:05:08.4 14:08 71  43.1       2        M 70-74  
415   131 Terry Frank               F      Seabrook             TX    US      3:06:49.8 3:05:43.9 14:11 63  47.3       6        F 60-64  
416   316 David Sanderson           M      Galveston            TX    US      3:06:37.8 3:05:44.4 14:11 67  41.2       4        M 65-69  
417   532 Susan Bell                F      Kemah                TX    US      3:06:48.4 3:05:45.0 14:11 54  41.9       9        F 50-54  
418   195 Jimmy Kirkhart            M      Eustace              TX    US      3:09:15.9 3:08:16.2 14:22 48  34.0       28       M 45-49  
419   299 Veronica Rodriguez        F      Houston              TX    US      3:08:47.5 3:08:18.6 14:22 42  36.3       35       F 40-44  
420   313 Ashley Salinas            F      Pasadena             TX    US      3:09:49.7 3:09:35.8 14:28 19  35.0       7        F 15-19  
421   260 Ricardo Moreno            M      Pasadena             TX    US      3:09:49.7 3:09:36.0 14:28 19  30.8       6        M 15-19  
422   317 Brandi Sanderson          F      Galveston            TX    US      3:10:30.7 3:09:39.1 14:29 36  34.9       38       F 35-39  
423   62  Autumn Cavazos            F      Houston              TX    US      3:12:55.1 3:11:40.1 14:38 38  34.8       39       F 35-39  
424   63  Gabriel Cavazos           M      Houston              TX    US      3:12:58.5 3:11:43.7 14:38 42  31.8       26       M 40-44  
425   211 George Laut               M      Arlington Heights    IL    US      3:12:55.0 3:12:17.9 14:41 55  35.4       18       M 55-59  
426   212 Deborah Laut              F      Arlington Heights    IL    US      3:12:57.1 3:12:20.6 14:41 55  41.0       12       F 55-59  
427   246 Lara McGallion            F      Lumberton            TX    US      3:13:32.5 3:12:31.0 14:42 37  34.5       40       F 35-39  
428   130 Holly Franco              F      Webster              TX    US      3:15:28.7 3:14:19.8 14:50 42  35.2       36       F 40-44  
429   503 Tara Ruttley              F      Houston              TX    US      3:16:00.2 3:14:47.5 14:52 42  35.1       37       F 40-44  
430   179 Katherine Jarrett         F      New Caney            TX    US      3:17:59.9 3:16:57.9 15:02 60  42.7       7        F 60-64  
431   348 Kevin Smith               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:18:25.0 3:17:12.4 15:03 32  29.6       26       M 30-34  
432   515 Kate Prather              F      Bellaire/tx          TX    US      3:21:48.7 3:21:08.7 15:21 41  33.8       38       F 40-44  
433   675 John Dewitt               M                                         3:22:52.8 3:21:41.9 15:24 51  32.6       20       M 50-54  
434   188 Terri Jones               F      Tullahoma            TN    US      3:22:57.6 3:21:59.1 15:25 58  40.6       13       F 55-59  
435   77  Jessica Cooper            F      Houston              TX    US      3:23:04.6 3:22:03.7 15:25 27  32.3       32       F 25-29  
436   255 Ashley Mills              F      Fort Hood            TX    US      3:23:10.4 3:22:12.9 15:26 27  32.2       33       F 25-29  
437   289 G. Rangappa               M      Friendswood          TX    US      3:23:49.2 3:23:19.4 15:31 12  31.9       4        M 0-14   
438   288 Tyagi Rangappa            M      Friendswood          TX    US      3:23:49.6 3:23:19.8 15:31 52  32.6       21       M 50-54  
439   157 Nenes Hamelia             F      Houston              TX    US      3:27:39.6 3:27:05.8 15:49 47  34.6       32       F 45-49  
440   473 Susan Spurlock            F      Galveston            TX    US      3:30:18.6 3:29:21.6 15:59 69  45.8       2        F 65-69  
441   301 Neeraj Rohilla            M      Houston              TX    US      3:29:27.5 3:29:27.5 15:59 35  28.0       19       M 35-39  
442   320 Mario Sarkis              M      Galveston            TX    US      3:32:30.2 3:31:17.0 16:08 20  27.6       15       M 20-24  
443   342 Shannon Small             F      Houston              TX    US      3:32:08.8 3:31:39.7 16:09 54  36.8       10       F 50-54  
444   47  Shana Bruggman            F      Temple               TX    US      3:35:02.2 3:33:50.8 16:19 36  30.9       41       F 35-39  
445   171 Jason Hunt                M      Albuquerque          NM    US      3:35:02.4 3:33:52.6 16:20 34  27.4       27       M 30-34  
446   223 Kayla Longino             F      Pflugerville         TX    US      3:35:17.4 3:34:08.0 16:21 23  30.4       18       F 20-24  
447   125 Lillie Fontenot           F      Liberty              TX    US      3:35:55.8 3:35:21.1 16:26 64  41.3       8        F 60-64  
448   69  Jennifer Clark            F      The Woodlands        TX    US      3:37:25.7 3:36:26.8 16:31 55  36.4       14       F 55-59  
449   250 Michelle Mensio           F      The Woodlands        TX    US      3:37:28.2 3:36:29.3 16:32 56  36.9       15       F 55-59  
450   201 Dhatri Kodali             F      Friendswood          TX    US      3:37:27.5 3:36:31.8 16:32 41  31.4       39       F 40-44  
451   254 Melissa Miller            F      Wartrace             TN    US      3:37:48.5 3:36:37.0 16:32 51  34.6       11       F 50-54  
452   87  Ricky Davis               M      Albany               TX    US      3:40:12.8 3:39:31.8 16:45 56  31.3       19       M 55-59  
453   285 Elizabeth Powers          F      Houston              TX    US      3:41:19.3 3:39:49.3 16:47 39  30.5       42       F 35-39  
454   110 Elgin Faulkner            M      Houston              TX    US      3:41:20.5 3:39:53.7 16:47 88  54.5       2        M 80-99  
455   391 Marcia Volz               F      The Woodlands        TX    US      3:41:55.2 3:40:56.8 16:52 60  38.1       9        F 60-64  
456   397 Patricia Watson           F      Houston              TX    US      3:43:06.1 3:41:49.0 16:56 67  41.9       3        F 65-69  
457   324 Rene Scott                F      Houston              TX    US      3:43:08.9 3:41:51.3 16:56 57  36.5       16       F 55-59  
458   162 Kate Healy                F      Houston              TX    US      3:47:54.4 3:46:53.2 17:19 33  28.9       37       F 30-34  
459   123 Curtis Flurry             M      Houston              TX    US      3:50:19.0 3:49:38.2 17:32 80  40.5       3        M 80-99  
460   71  Melissa Clark             F      Charleston           SC    US      3:50:18.8 3:49:38.8 17:32 50  32.3       12       F 50-54  
461   514 Ruth Johnston             F      Baytown              TX    US      3:55:00.8 3:53:39.4 17:50 61  36.5       10       F 60-64  
462   197 Cristine Klussmann        F      Houston              TX    US      3:56:44.8 3:55:23.9 17:58 45  29.8       33       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     John Parson 461 33  1       M      Spring TX US 1:29:52.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kara Rubelt 306 39  8       F      Houston TX US 1:33:17.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kerry Lee 215 43  2       M      League City TX US 1:29:53.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Pamela Skaufel 498 43  11      F      Houston TX US 1:33:48.7 

Embed Code