Race Header

Galveston Marathon & Half Marathon


Sun February 18, 2018
Location: Galveston, TX US 77550 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     461 John Parson               M      Spring               TX    US      1:30:04.7 1:29:52.9 6:52  33  65.0       1        M Open   
2     215 Kerry Lee                 M      League City          TX    US      1:29:54.9 1:29:53.6 6:52  43  68.3       1        M Master 
3     70  Kevin Clark               M      Charleston           SC    US      1:31:10.5 1:31:08.4 6:57  23  64.1       1        M 20-24  
4     519 Marco Beltran             M      The Woodlands/tx     TX    US      1:31:24.1 1:31:20.9 6:58  45  68.4       1        M 45-49  
5     40  Richard Bralow            M      Houston              TX    US      1:31:27.9 1:31:22.7 6:59  33  64.0       1        M 30-34  
6     501 Al West                   M      League Citu          TX    US      1:32:23.8 1:32:20.6 7:03  46  68.2       2        M 45-49  
7     465 Max Maximundo Richter     M      Dallas               TX    US      1:33:09.8 1:32:54.0 7:05  17  63.4       1        M 15-19  
8     306 Kara Rubelt               F      Houston              TX    US      1:33:21.3 1:33:17.7 7:07  39  71.9       1        F Open   
9     673 Kyle Stone                M                                         1:34:29.5 1:33:24.6 7:08  47  68.0       3        M 45-49  
10    360 Joshua Svarplaitis        M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:33:38.5 1:33:33.9 7:09  13  67.4       1        M 0-14   
11    498 Pamela Skaufel            F      Houston              TX    US      1:33:52.3 1:33:48.7 7:10  43  73.5       1        F Master 
12    18  Dave Arnone               M      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      1:35:06.0 1:34:40.8 7:14  30  61.7       2        M 30-34  
13    477 Karim Wajib               M      Houston              TX    US      1:35:15.5 1:34:48.8 7:14  45  65.9       4        M 45-49  
14    431 Martin Daniel             M      El Paso              TX    US      1:35:16.4 1:35:06.4 7:16  40  63.1       1        M 40-44  
15    378 Shaun Turner              M      Houston              TX    US      1:35:23.5 1:35:16.4 7:16  27  61.3       1        M 25-29  
16    132 Adriana Garcia            F      Laredo               TX    US      1:36:24.0 1:35:39.7 7:18  24  68.2       1        F 20-24  
17    414 Wing Hoe Yee              M      Houston              TX    US      1:37:14.2 1:37:07.4 7:25  26  60.1       2        M 25-29  
18    106 Adam Eiler                M      Houston              TX    US      1:38:44.4 1:38:38.9 7:32  47  64.4       5        M 45-49  
19    479 Randy Becker              M      Port Neches          TX    US      1:39:22.3 1:39:10.3 7:34  30  58.9       3        M 30-34  
20    167 Moses Hernandez           M      Houston              TX    US      1:40:21.6 1:39:53.4 7:38  27  58.4       3        M 25-29  
21    676 Johathon Phillips         M                                         1:40:13.6 1:40:05.6 7:38  40  60.0       2        M 40-44  
22    507 Geoffrey Lynch            M      The Woodlands        TX    US      1:41:17.1 1:40:41.5 7:41  26  58.0       4        M 25-29  
23    49  Caleb Budde               M      Kingwood             TX    US      1:41:40.8 1:41:14.3 7:44  15  59.7       2        M 15-19  
24    321 Jack Saunders             M      Sidmouth                           1:41:25.5 1:41:18.9 7:44  21  57.6       2        M 20-24  
25    158 Casey Hamilton            M      Irving               TX    US      1:41:52.5 1:41:39.6 7:46  26  57.4       5        M 25-29  
26    202 Dale Kohn                 M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:42:01.6 1:41:55.7 7:47  61  70.7       1        M 60-64  
27    240 Sam Matthys               M      Galveston            TX    US      1:42:14.9 1:42:11.9 7:48  24  57.1       3        M 20-24  
28    387 Rob Vazzola               M      League City          TX    US      1:42:23.4 1:42:13.1 7:48  48  62.6       6        M 45-49  
29    20  Josh Ashy                 M      Houston              TX    US      1:43:16.0 1:42:16.2 7:48  28  57.1       6        M 25-29  
30    456 Joel Meza                 M      Manvel               TX    US      1:42:22.2 1:42:17.2 7:48  31  57.1       4        M 30-34  
31    93  Paris Dicely              M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:42:26.8 1:42:18.8 7:49  34  57.2       5        M 30-34  
32    499 Joel Stretch              M      Houston              TX    US      1:43:30.2 1:42:38.0 7:50  37  57.6       1        M 35-39  
33    334 Adam Shepherd             M      Humble               TX    US      1:42:57.5 1:42:45.3 7:51  40  58.4       3        M 40-44  
34    3   Travis Acup               M      Lampasas             TX    US      1:43:27.0 1:43:27.0 7:54  36  56.9       2        M 35-39  
35    97  Kathryn Doehring          F      St. Louis Park       MN    US      1:44:02.9 1:43:46.5 7:55  33  63.1       1        F 30-34  
36    437 Leah Evans                F      San Antonio          TX    US      1:44:10.7 1:43:56.8 7:56  26  62.7       1        F 25-29  
37    340 Jw Slauson                M      Galveston            TX    US      1:44:40.8 1:44:11.6 7:57  24  56.0       4        M 20-24  
38    291 Steve Ratkay              M      Munster              IN    US      1:44:31.3 1:44:13.5 7:57  49  62.0       7        M 45-49  
39    107 Mert Erdenizmenli         M      Galveston            TX    US      1:44:59.8 1:44:18.7 7:58  24  56.0       5        M 20-24  
40    194 Michael Kinzer            M      Houston              TX    US      1:44:35.7 1:44:27.0 7:58  30  55.9       6        M 30-34  
41    674 Terri Stone               F      Pearland             TX    US      1:44:35.4 1:44:35.4 7:59  46  67.8       1        F 45-49  
42    205 Leslie Lamacchia          F      Houston              TX    US      1:45:30.2 1:45:26.0 8:03  39  63.6       1        F 35-39  
43    104 Peter Dumoulin            M      Seabrook             TX    US      1:46:15.5 1:45:40.2 8:04  47  60.1       8        M 45-49  
44    353 Sierra Soliz              F      League City          TX    US      1:46:28.6 1:46:02.5 8:06  22  61.5       2        F 20-24  
45    354 Jimmy Spencer             M      League City          TX    US      1:47:46.8 1:46:22.1 8:07  43  57.7       4        M 40-44  
46    415 Stephen Yelland           M      Houston              TX    US      1:46:48.1 1:46:41.6 8:09  61  67.5       2        M 60-64  
47    149 Luis Guajardo             M      Galveston            TX    US      1:47:37.5 1:46:58.3 8:10  26  54.6       7        M 25-29  
48    487 Cristina Fernandez        F      Houston              TX    US      1:47:15.8 1:47:05.1 8:10  44  64.9       1        F 40-44  
49    679 Ashton Oxford             M                                         1:47:09.1 1:47:05.5 8:10  14  57.5       2        M 0-14   
50    496 Joseph Sanmiguel          M      Rosharon             TX    US      1:47:35.6 1:47:32.7 8:13  16  55.4       3        M 15-19  
51    121 Camaxtli Flores           M      Houston              TX    US      1:49:09.3 1:48:21.2 8:16  47  58.6       9        M 45-49  
52    245 Kevin McDonald            M      Galveston            TX    US      1:48:42.9 1:48:32.8 8:17  31  53.8       7        M 30-34  
53    127 Rich Foy                  M      Galveston            TX    US      1:48:51.5 1:48:42.1 8:18  31  53.7       8        M 30-34  
54    224 Patrick Louchouarn        M      Galveston            TX    US      1:48:53.9 1:48:44.0 8:18  53  61.5       1        M 50-54  
55    411 Ava Williard              F      Houston              TX    US      1:49:22.7 1:49:01.0 8:19  14  66.9       1        F 0-14   
56    427 Patrick Buzzard           M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:49:17.5 1:49:11.0 8:20  47  58.2       10       M 45-49  
57    469 Jesse Sarabia             M      Houston              TX    US      1:50:17.3 1:49:11.8 8:20  52  60.7       2        M 50-54  
58    488 Ricky Gomez               M      Galveston            TX    US      1:49:24.2 1:49:12.7 8:20  22  53.5       6        M 20-24  
59    484 Erin Aufderheide          F      Houston              TX    US      1:49:20.7 1:49:15.1 8:20  37  60.7       2        F 35-39  
60    376 Daniel Seay               M      Galveston            TX    US      1:49:18.5 1:49:18.5 8:21  24  53.4       7        M 20-24  
61    393 Eddie Waite               M      Nederland            TX    US      1:49:57.7 1:49:41.3 8:22  35  53.5       3        M 35-39  
62    183 Matthew Johnson           M      Houston              TX    US      1:50:43.7 1:50:17.5 8:25  30  52.9       9        M 30-34  
63    247 Craig McKinley            M      Clute                TX    US      1:50:26.8 1:50:17.9 8:25  48  58.1       11       M 45-49  
64    330 Paul Self                 M      Tomball              TX    US      1:51:26.0 1:50:25.0 8:26  39  54.0       4        M 35-39  
65    35  Liana Biondolilo          F      Houston              TX    US      1:50:45.2 1:50:31.9 8:26  25  59.0       2        F 25-29  
66    464 Dan Priest                M      Crystal Beach        TX    US      1:52:13.1 1:51:51.7 8:32  58  62.6       1        M 55-59  
67    438 Jeff Freeman              M      Houston              TX    US      1:52:03.5 1:51:57.4 8:33  32  52.2       10       M 30-34  
68    122 Sarah Flores-Valdez       F      San Antonio          TX    US      1:52:40.5 1:52:20.6 8:35  37  59.1       3        F 35-39  
69    164 William Henderson         M      Houston              TX    US      1:52:38.8 1:52:28.2 8:35  55  60.6       2        M 55-59  
70    274 Trisha Perez              F      Houston              TX    US      1:52:49.9 1:52:39.0 8:36  32  58.0       2        F 30-34  
71    454 Victoria Mendoa           F      Houston              TX    US      1:53:37.8 1:53:26.8 8:40  37  58.5       4        F 35-39  
72    383 Miguel Valdez             M      San Antonio          TX    US      1:53:47.8 1:53:28.5 8:40  42  53.7       5        M 40-44  
73    384 Albert Valle              M      Sugar Land           TX    US      1:54:20.9 1:54:04.9 8:43  51  57.6       3        M 50-54  
74    460 Jitka Newald              F      Dickinson                          1:54:23.9 1:54:08.7 8:43  60  73.8       1        F 60-64  
75    578 David Leach               M      League City          TX    US      1:54:21.0 1:54:08.9 8:43  34  51.3       11       M 30-34  
76    346 Colin Smith               M      Kansas City          MO    US      1:54:33.7 1:54:11.5 8:43  31  51.1       12       M 30-34  
77    672 C Stepenson-Lake          F                                         1:54:47.8 1:54:31.1 8:45  43  60.2       2        F 40-44  
78    600 Justin Tatyrek            M      Santa Fe             TX    US      1:54:55.3 1:54:47.0 8:46  30  50.9       13       M 30-34  
79    265 Jorge Neira               M      Houston              TX    US      1:55:27.7 1:54:48.7 8:46  30  50.9       14       M 30-34  
80    486 Fern Erskine              F      Pearland             TX    US      1:56:05.0 1:55:11.8 8:48  37  57.6       5        F 35-39  
81    403 Casey Wendelburg          M      Friendswood          TX    US      1:56:32.0 1:55:29.0 8:49  36  51.0       5        M 35-39  
82    100 Sara Donaldson            F      League City          TX    US      1:56:46.8 1:55:42.4 8:50  35  56.9       6        F 35-39  
83    221 Chien-Ting Liu            M      Galveston            TX    US      1:56:33.4 1:55:44.2 8:50  35  50.7       6        M 35-39  
84    58  Maria Carmichael          F      Galveston            TX    US      1:55:58.8 1:55:52.8 8:51  43  59.5       3        F 40-44  
85    279 Kirsten Phillips          F      League City          TX    US      1:56:54.5 1:55:54.2 8:51  38  57.5       7        F 35-39  
86    9   Caroline Allbritton       F      Pearland             TX    US      1:56:47.0 1:55:54.9 8:51  43  59.5       4        F 40-44  
87    27  Clint Beck                M      Pearland             TX    US      1:56:47.6 1:55:55.5 8:51  49  55.7       12       M 45-49  
88    443 Adyson Hamburg            F      Pearland             TX    US      1:56:12.6 1:56:04.8 8:52  18  57.9       1        F 15-19  
89    425 Keaton Argubright         M      Galveston                          1:56:32.5 1:56:13.4 8:52  29  50.2       8        M 25-29  
90    72  Carolyn Cohen             F      Houston              TX    US      1:56:46.8 1:56:21.3 8:53  30  56.0       3        F 30-34  
91    124 Elspeth Flynn             F      Angleton             TX    US      1:57:33.1 1:56:40.1 8:54  35  56.4       8        F 35-39  
92    368 Gretchen Thibodeaux       F      Houston              TX    US      1:57:20.2 1:57:13.4 8:57  27  55.6       3        F 25-29  
93    400 Jennifer Wells            F      Littleton            CO    US      1:58:16.8 1:57:21.7 8:58  61  72.7       2        F 60-64  
94    55  Kelley Camet              F      League City          TX    US      1:58:14.4 1:57:23.3 8:58  16  59.5       2        F 15-19  
95    222 Moira Long                F      Kingwood             TX    US      1:57:57.8 1:57:30.8 8:58  41  57.8       5        F 40-44  
96    430 Rick Childs               M      Fresno               TX    US      1:57:46.6 1:57:31.7 8:58  59  60.1       3        M 55-59  
97    439 Jacobe George             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:58:23.8 1:57:31.9 8:58  32  49.7       15       M 30-34  
98    199 C. Knox                   M      Beaumont             TX    US      1:57:49.6 1:57:32.9 8:58  11  57.1       3        M 0-14   
99    451 Anthony Lasjournades      M      Houston              TX    US      1:57:44.4 1:57:39.8 8:59  33  49.7       16       M 30-34  
100   232 Mariana Maldonado         F      Humble               TX    US      1:58:04.9 1:57:40.4 8:59  35  56.0       9        F 35-39  
101   206 Kevin Lancon              M      League City          TX    US      1:57:57.2 1:57:47.8 9:00  55  57.8       4        M 55-59  
102   471 Cody Sever                M      Houston              TX    US      1:58:08.4 1:57:50.5 9:00  41  51.3       6        M 40-44  
103   413 Rob Woolcock              M      Humble               TX    US      1:58:08.0 1:57:51.3 9:00  42  51.7       7        M 40-44  
104   103 Madison Duino             F      League City          TX    US      1:58:30.9 1:58:18.0 9:02  23  55.1       3        F 20-24  
105   698 Lynette Phillips          F                                         1:58:35.0 1:58:26.5 9:02  40  56.9       6        F 40-44  
106   282 Jason Plowman             M      League City          TX    US      1:58:55.7 1:58:32.7 9:03  52  55.9       4        M 50-54  
107   207 Matthew Landrum           M      Lufkin               TX    US      1:58:54.0 1:58:33.4 9:03  19  49.2       4        M 15-19  
108   428 Ruben Cadena              M      Katy                 TX    US      1:59:36.4 1:58:40.2 9:04  33  49.3       17       M 30-34  
109   573 Krystal Johnson           F      Akron                OH    US      1:59:03.5 1:58:42.5 9:04  31  55.0       4        F 30-34  
110   242 Brooke McConomy           F      League City          TX    US      1:59:50.8 1:58:48.7 9:04  32  55.0       5        F 30-34  
111   394 Richard Walker            M      Conroe               TX    US      1:59:17.1 1:58:58.9 9:05  49  54.3       13       M 45-49  
112   332 Rahul Shah                M      Galveston            TX    US      1:59:44.4 1:59:00.8 9:05  22  49.1       8        M 20-24  
113   480 Aaron Rone                M      Nome                 TX    US      1:59:34.0 1:59:05.9 9:05  26  49.0       9        M 25-29  
114   482 Cody Cowart               M                                         1:59:34.2 1:59:06.1 9:06  25  49.0       10       M 25-29  
115   300 Alli Roe                  F      Humble               TX    US      2:00:16.0 1:59:10.3 9:06  17  57.4       3        F 15-19  
116   370 Regan Thompson            F      Porter               TX    US      1:59:39.7 1:59:13.6 9:06  39  56.2       10       F 35-39  
117   249 Max Mendoza               M      Houston              TX    US      1:59:33.8 1:59:25.1 9:07  59  59.2       5        M 55-59  
118   506 Robert Fiederlein         M      Houston              TX    US      1:59:51.4 1:59:27.2 9:07  54  56.5       5        M 50-54  
119   113 Karla Fenton              F      Galveston            TX    US      1:59:54.3 1:59:38.6 9:08  37  55.5       11       F 35-39  
120   682 Matt Ahmed                M                                         2:00:00.2 1:59:52.2 9:09  40  50.1       8        M 40-44  
121   338 Elizabeth Sirmans         F      Houston              TX    US      2:00:27.7 2:00:12.7 9:11  36  55.0       12       F 35-39  
122   385 Flavia Valle              F      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:00:35.4 2:00:20.2 9:11  43  57.3       7        F 40-44  
123   493 Andres Olivarez           M      Cypress              TX    US      2:01:07.4 2:00:27.2 9:12  38  49.3       7        M 35-39  
124   421 Cassandra Zamoralez       F      Lake Jackson         TX    US      2:01:31.3 2:00:38.9 9:13  29  54.0       4        F 25-29  
125   381 Pedro Ullauri             M      Cumbaya                            2:01:33.8 2:00:45.7 9:13  41  50.1       9        M 40-44  
126   235 Miguel Martinez           M      Beaumont             TX    US      2:02:14.2 2:01:06.2 9:15  19  48.2       5        M 15-19  
127   111 Anna Fazio                F      Beaumont             TX    US      2:02:21.3 2:01:12.7 9:15  23  53.8       4        F 20-24  
128   398 Heather Weikum            F      Dickinson            TX    US      2:01:41.3 2:01:20.9 9:16  30  53.7       6        F 30-34  
129   227 Lauren Lyles              F      Cleveland            TX    US      2:02:37.4 2:01:29.7 9:16  17  56.3       4        F 15-19  
130   677 Ray Cartwright            M                                         2:01:55.3 2:01:47.9 9:18  40  49.3       10       M 40-44  
131   476 Lisa Virgen               F      Houston              TX    US      2:02:42.9 2:01:59.1 9:19  28  53.4       5        F 25-29  
132   44  Lisa Brown                F      Franklin             TX    US      2:02:24.5 2:02:14.2 9:20  43  56.4       8        F 40-44  
133   99  Ashley Donaldson          F      Bryan                TX    US      2:03:44.7 2:02:43.1 9:22  32  53.3       7        F 30-34  
134   399 Jack Weis                 M      Houston              TX    US      2:03:41.0 2:02:43.9 9:22  22  47.6       9        M 20-24  
135   226 Oliver Lucier             M      Houston              TX    US      2:03:42.7 2:02:45.1 9:22  21  47.6       10       M 20-24  
136   667 Vernell Shaw              F      Galveston            TX    US      2:04:04.8 2:02:51.8 9:23  48  58.9       2        F 45-49  
137   388 Sharlie Velasco           F      Houston              TX    US      2:04:15.4 2:03:29.2 9:26  34  53.2       8        F 30-34  
138   137 Danielle Gimblett         F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:04:27.5 2:03:34.0 9:26  33  53.0       9        F 30-34  
139   287 Julie Quinn               F      Houston              TX    US      2:03:57.7 2:03:35.1 9:26  33  53.0       10       F 30-34  
140   429 Michael Camacho           M      Harker Heights       TX    US      2:03:57.5 2:03:40.4 9:26  32  47.2       18       M 30-34  
141   409 Jeni Wilde                F      Houston              TX    US      2:04:36.0 2:03:52.9 9:27  30  52.6       11       F 30-34  
142   419 Elliot Yurowitz           M      Houston              TX    US      2:04:17.5 2:03:54.2 9:27  35  47.4       8        M 35-39  
143   281 Douglas Pirela            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:03:56.0 2:03:56.0 9:28  39  48.1       9        M 35-39  
144   13  Vidyashankar Ananthaswamy M      Houston              TX    US      2:04:26.0 2:03:59.2 9:28  55  54.9       6        M 55-59  
145   406 Jessica Whitfield         F      The Woodlands        TX    US      2:04:26.8 2:04:01.8 9:28  43  55.6       9        F 40-44  
146   155 Tammi Hagensick           F      Madison              WI    US      2:05:08.5 2:04:03.4 9:28  29  52.6       6        F 25-29  
147   229 Cliff Maat                M      Pearland             TX    US      2:04:49.6 2:04:06.4 9:28  53  53.9       6        M 50-54  
148   312 Henry Salazar             M      Houston              TX    US      2:04:23.1 2:04:08.0 9:29  41  48.7       11       M 40-44  
149   48  Mark Buchsbaum            M      New York             NY    US      2:05:27.7 2:04:43.8 9:31  44  49.7       12       M 40-44  
150   349 Eric Smith                M      Houston              TX    US      2:05:20.2 2:04:54.6 9:32  37  47.3       10       M 35-39  
151   369 Scott Thomas              M      League City          TX    US      2:06:05.2 2:04:55.0 9:32  39  47.8       11       M 35-39  
152   284 Caleb Powell              M      Houston              TX    US      2:05:19.0 2:04:57.2 9:32  29  46.7       11       M 25-29  
153   79  Alexander Corra           M      Missouri City        TX    US      2:05:15.3 2:04:57.7 9:32  39  47.7       12       M 35-39  
154   21  Sarah Auburg              F      Montgomery           TX    US      2:05:12.5 2:05:12.5 9:33  37  53.0       13       F 35-39  
155   504 Alexander Smith           M      Galveston            TX    US      2:05:47.4 2:05:24.1 9:34  28  46.6       12       M 25-29  
156   270 Kaylin Olson              F      Pearland             TX    US      2:06:22.6 2:05:28.6 9:35  46  56.5       3        F 45-49  
157   88  Rebecca Decker            F      Pearland             TX    US      2:06:25.2 2:05:30.3 9:35  45  55.9       4        F 45-49  
158   445 Susan Holt                F      Brookings            SD    US      2:05:44.2 2:05:30.3 9:35  43  54.9       10       F 40-44  
159   82  Emily Creech              F      Spring               TX    US      2:06:11.6 2:05:38.5 9:35  29  51.9       7        F 25-29  
160   639 Melissa Reihle            F      Houston              TX    US      2:06:04.1 2:05:43.2 9:36  29  51.9       8        F 25-29  
161   26  Alissa Basse              F      Houston              TX    US      2:06:50.1 2:06:00.1 9:37  33  52.0       12       F 30-34  
162   405 Chris White               M      Houston              TX    US      2:06:14.8 2:06:02.0 9:37  63  58.3       3        M 60-64  
163   442 Andrew Green              M      Pasadena             TX    US      2:06:37.2 2:06:02.3 9:37  21  46.3       11       M 20-24  
164   492 Jose Mezones              M      Houston              TX    US      2:06:45.3 2:06:15.0 9:38  51  52.1       7        M 50-54  
165   39  Greg Bowen                M      Houston                            2:08:29.9 2:06:31.9 9:40  47  50.2       14       M 45-49  
166   76  Michael Conway            M      Houston              TX    US      2:07:04.8 2:06:37.5 9:40  48  50.6       15       M 45-49  
167   92  Nicholas Diaz             M      Houston              TX    US      2:07:40.5 2:06:50.9 9:41  36  46.4       13       M 35-39  
168   404 Betty White               F      Stephenville         TX    US      2:07:23.9 2:06:58.0 9:42  61  67.2       3        F 60-64  
169   363 Chris Tamez               M      Rowlett              TX    US      2:07:20.9 2:07:00.2 9:42  20  46.0       12       M 20-24  
170   189 Sarah Jones               F      Kemah                TX    US      2:07:25.0 2:07:03.1 9:42  29  51.3       9        F 25-29  
171   217 Michael Lemoine           M      Pearland             TX    US      2:07:19.2 2:07:04.4 9:42  45  49.1       16       M 45-49  
172   160 Carolyn Hardin            F      Texas City           TX    US      2:08:10.9 2:07:06.3 9:42  35  51.8       14       F 35-39  
173   339 Raleigh Skaggs            M      Clear Lake City      TX    US      2:07:35.0 2:07:08.1 9:42  53  52.6       8        M 50-54  
174   10  Anne Alley                F      San Antonio          TX    US      2:07:40.0 2:07:10.6 9:42  54  61.2       1        F 50-54  
175   34  Carla Bill                F      Greenwood            IN    US      2:07:24.3 2:07:12.2 9:43  57  63.6       1        F 55-59  
176   22  Larissa Baker             F      Galveston            TX    US      2:07:55.4 2:07:17.4 9:43  24  51.2       5        F 20-24  
177   263 John Mulvahill            M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:08:18.9 2:07:33.5 9:44  63  57.6       4        M 60-64  
178   364 Megan Tarver              F      League City          TX    US      2:08:35.8 2:07:33.9 9:44  34  51.5       13       F 30-34  
179   216 Howang Lee                M      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:08:00.4 2:07:39.5 9:45  43  48.1       13       M 40-44  
180   280 Paige Phillips            F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:08:32.5 2:07:48.5 9:45  24  51.0       6        F 20-24  
181   311 Rosalie Saffell           F      Shipman              IL    US      2:08:41.2 2:07:59.3 9:46  65  70.6       1        F 65-69  
182   182 Jesus Jijon               M      Houston              TX    US      2:08:20.8 2:08:10.2 9:47  62  56.7       5        M 60-64  
183   502 Scott Wrinkle             M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:10:03.2 2:08:26.3 9:48  29  45.5       13       M 25-29  
184   150 Raquel Guardiola          F      Pearland             TX    US      2:08:47.8 2:08:39.3 9:49  30  50.7       14       F 30-34  
185   361 Jack Swartz               M      Spring               TX    US      2:09:35.8 2:08:40.9 9:49  54  52.5       9        M 50-54  
186   90  Jeff Dewillis             M      Galveston            TX    US      2:09:28.9 2:08:43.3 9:50  52  51.5       10       M 50-54  
187   446 Karen Jaramillo           F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:09:40.8 2:08:44.5 9:50  54  60.5       2        F 50-54  
188   680 Shanna Ferrell            F                                         2:09:25.6 2:08:52.3 9:50  43  53.5       11       F 40-44  
189   101 George Doumar             M      Falls Church         VA    US      2:09:15.1 2:08:53.4 9:50  56  53.3       7        M 55-59  
190   357 Amanda Staudt             F      Houston              TX    US      2:09:36.1 2:09:11.5 9:52  38  51.6       15       F 35-39  
191   466 Jessica Rivas             F      Cypress              TX    US      2:10:55.4 2:09:34.3 9:53  44  53.7       12       F 40-44  
192   219 Amy Lin                   F      Bethesda             MD    US      2:10:18.5 2:09:35.1 9:54  45  54.1       5        F 45-49  
193   490 Steven Head               M      Galveston            TX    US      2:10:45.1 2:09:55.3 9:55  60  54.9       6        M 60-64  
194   350 Sean Smyth                M      Houston              TX    US      2:10:57.5 2:10:06.2 9:56  34  45.0       19       M 30-34  
195   181 Frank Jeffrey Jerz        M      Houston              TX    US      2:10:59.0 2:10:07.7 9:56  32  44.9       20       M 30-34  
196   208 Thomas Langin             M      Houston              TX    US      2:11:20.2 2:10:15.8 9:57  28  44.8       14       M 25-29  
197   620 Wendy Berthiaume          F      Houston              TX    US      2:11:00.2 2:10:38.9 9:58  43  52.8       13       F 40-44  
198   432 Usban Delgado             M      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:11:32.2 2:10:42.1 9:59  44  47.4       14       M 40-44  
199   433 Miguel Delgado            M      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:11:32.9 2:10:43.3 9:59  41  46.2       15       M 40-44  
200   467 Stephanie Rodriguez       F      Houston              TX    US      2:10:56.9 2:10:44.7 9:59  46  54.2       6        F 45-49  
201   478 Rebecca Yorke             F      Houston              TX    US      2:12:02.5 2:11:04.2 10:00 51  57.3       3        F 50-54  
202   518 Donna Sledge              F      Friendswood/tx       TX    US      2:11:20.5 2:11:06.3 10:00 59  63.4       2        F 55-59  
203   52  Joshua Burgess            M      Pearland             TX    US      2:12:24.2 2:11:13.8 10:01 42  46.4       16       M 40-44  
204   401 Mark Welshimer            M      Magnolia             TX    US      2:11:38.6 2:11:18.6 10:01 44  47.2       17       M 40-44  
205   377 Christopher Turner        M      Conroe               TX    US      2:11:38.0 2:11:24.6 10:02 21  44.4       13       M 20-24  
206   175 Taylor Jacobe             F      Sykesville           MD    US      2:11:58.4 2:11:30.7 10:02 21  49.7       7        F 20-24  
207   176 James Jacobe              M      Sykesville           MD    US      2:11:59.9 2:11:32.7 10:02 56  52.3       8        M 55-59  
208   365 Ayda Tello                F      La Porte             TX    US      2:11:52.7 2:11:33.8 10:03 22  49.6       8        F 20-24  
209   318 Mike Santo                M      League City          TX    US      2:12:13.9 2:11:35.3 10:03 47  48.3       17       M 45-49  
210   345 Sarah Smith               F      Kansas City          MO    US      2:12:34.9 2:11:57.5 10:04 31  49.5       15       F 30-34  
211   191 Jamie Kazawic             F      League City          TX    US      2:12:54.7 2:11:59.0 10:05 40  51.1       14       F 40-44  
212   294 Bob Reynolds              M      Houston              TX    US      2:12:53.6 2:12:10.5 10:05 70  59.7       1        M 70-74  
213   483 Elizabeth Sanch Kennedy   F      Houston              TX    US      2:12:58.5 2:12:20.3 10:06 37  50.1       16       F 35-39  
214   170 Krisztina Houlton         F      Humble               TX    US      2:13:32.6 2:12:50.3 10:08 44  52.3       15       F 40-44  
215   133 Amber Garcia-Rameau       F      Houston              TX    US      2:13:42.6 2:12:54.4 10:09 26  49.1       10       F 25-29  
216   298 Richard Rodriguez         M      Houston              TX    US      2:13:30.6 2:12:56.0 10:09 60  53.7       7        M 60-64  
217   283 Ludovic Poirier           M      Manvel               TX    US      2:13:45.4 2:12:58.6 10:09 48  48.2       18       M 45-49  
218   520 Amy Kaplan                F                                         2:13:27.9 2:13:09.9 10:10 30  49.0       16       F 30-34  
219   392 Tandi Waite               F      Nederland            TX    US      2:13:48.5 2:13:16.9 10:10 58  61.5       3        F 55-59  
220   59  Kelly Carmichael          M      Galveston            TX    US      2:13:52.5 2:13:47.9 10:13 55  50.9       9        M 55-59  
221   366 Troy Teneyck              M      Houston                    US      2:14:13.4 2:13:58.1 10:14 39  44.5       14       M 35-39  
222   38  Lorna Bowen               F      Houston              TX    US      2:16:09.4 2:14:09.8 10:14 50  55.3       4        F 50-54  
223   42  Jillian Briggs            F      Dallas               TX    US      2:14:26.2 2:14:19.5 10:15 30  48.6       17       F 30-34  
224   495 Felicitas Sandoval        F      Houston              TX    US      2:15:14.3 2:14:32.7 10:16 46  52.7       7        F 45-49  
225   17  Kelsey Armstrong          F      Salado               TX    US      2:15:18.2 2:14:49.1 10:17 27  48.4       11       F 25-29  
226   81  Kory Cox                  M      League City                        2:16:12.2 2:14:54.7 10:18 47  47.1       19       M 45-49  
227   470 Hec Segura                M      Houston              TX    US      2:15:46.4 2:15:07.7 10:19 57  51.3       10       M 55-59  
228   296 Cody Robertson            M      Baytown              TX    US      2:15:37.9 2:15:18.7 10:20 31  43.1       21       M 30-34  
229   372 Kevyn Trammell            F      Alvin                TX    US      2:16:28.7 2:15:41.8 10:22 44  51.2       16       F 40-44  
230   252 Carlos Mezones            M      Tomball              TX    US      2:16:14.0 2:15:43.5 10:22 54  49.7       11       M 50-54  
231   485 Jose Avellaneda           M      Missouri City        TX    US      2:16:16.0 2:15:55.2 10:23 41  44.5       18       M 40-44  
232   108 Connie Estep              F      Tullahoma            TN    US      2:17:04.0 2:16:07.8 10:23 63  64.5       4        F 60-64  
233   184 Elizabeth Johnson         F      Houston              TX    US      2:17:40.8 2:17:14.2 10:29 30  47.5       18       F 30-34  
234   220 Bryan Lin                 M      Bethesda             MD    US      2:18:51.8 2:17:31.6 10:30 48  46.6       20       M 45-49  
235   33  Brian Bill                M      Greenwood            IN    US      2:17:51.0 2:17:38.8 10:30 52  48.2       12       M 50-54  
236   14  Kelli Andrascik           F      Katy                 TX    US      2:18:30.0 2:17:40.9 10:31 26  47.4       12       F 25-29  
237   139 Shasta Glasenapp          F      Ft Worth             TX    US      2:18:18.7 2:17:44.6 10:31 29  47.3       13       F 25-29  
238   455 Reyna Merritt             F      Houston              TX    US      2:18:43.8 2:18:09.4 10:33 39  48.5       17       F 35-39  
239   386 David Varga               M      Corpus Christi       TX    US      2:18:22.6 2:18:10.7 10:33 67  55.3       1        M 65-69  
240   233 Rhonda Malette            F      Portage La Prairie                 2:19:32.4 2:18:17.9 10:33 52  54.9       5        F 50-54  
241   275 Paul Peters               M      Dickinson            TX    US      2:18:55.2 2:18:19.1 10:34 55  49.2       11       M 55-59  
242   204 Myat Kyaw                 M      Pearland             TX    US      2:18:49.6 2:18:25.8 10:34 39  43.1       15       M 35-39  
243   218 Amy Lewing                F      El Campo             TX    US      2:19:26.8 2:18:40.1 10:35 48  52.2       8        F 45-49  
244   500 Rachel Tolentino          F      Galveston            TX    US      2:19:08.9 2:18:41.6 10:35 29  47.0       14       F 25-29  
245   192 Johannes Keus             M      Houston              TX    US      2:19:42.4 2:18:43.3 10:35 51  47.4       13       M 50-54  
246   15  Deanne Antake             F      Houston              TX    US      2:20:01.3 2:18:54.3 10:36 31  47.0       19       F 30-34  
247   309 Margaret Russell          F      Saginaw              TX    US      2:19:34.7 2:18:57.9 10:36 59  59.8       4        F 55-59  
248   31  Brian Bender              M      League City          TX    US      2:20:08.9 2:19:05.2 10:37 41  43.5       19       M 40-44  
249   659 John Kovacevich           M      Galveston            TX    US      2:19:53.8 2:19:07.6 10:37 38  42.7       16       M 35-39  
250   441 Paul Green                M      Pasadena             TX    US      2:20:07.8 2:19:33.3 10:39 55  48.8       12       M 55-59  
251   463 Craig Potts               M      Austin               TX    US      2:20:51.7 2:20:06.1 10:42 63  52.4       8        M 60-64  
252   248 Vicki McKinney-Archer     F      Spring               TX    US      2:21:06.8 2:20:24.5 10:43 49  52.2       9        F 45-49  
253   231 Jim Mahon                 M      Lake Charles         LA    US      2:21:55.6 2:21:07.9 10:46 66  53.6       2        M 65-69  
254   169 Shari Holland             F      Morgan's Point       TX    US      2:22:11.5 2:21:15.6 10:47 54  55.1       6        F 50-54  
255   57  Laura Campbell            F      League City          TX    US      2:22:14.9 2:21:17.3 10:47 36  46.8       18       F 35-39  
256   168 Adam Herrra               M      Spring               TX    US      2:22:36.1 2:21:34.3 10:48 38  41.9       17       M 35-39  
257   159 Prakash Hanagud           M      Houston              TX    US      2:22:12.5 2:21:41.6 10:49 53  47.2       14       M 50-54  
258   185 Denise Johnson            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:22:32.0 2:21:48.6 10:50 46  50.0       10       F 45-49  
259   449 Ruthie Kelly              F      Houston              TX    US      2:22:56.0 2:21:55.9 10:50 58  57.8       5        F 55-59  
260   315 Kristan Sandel            F      League City          TX    US      2:23:04.1 2:22:08.0 10:51 36  46.5       19       F 35-39  
261   497 Paul Schweitzer           M      Rockford             IL    US      2:23:26.2 2:22:17.1 10:52 58  49.2       13       M 55-59  
262   314 Caitlin Sampson           F      Galveston            TX    US      2:23:15.8 2:22:21.0 10:52 27  45.8       15       F 25-29  
263   140 Vicky Glenn               F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:23:49.7 2:23:03.0 10:55 63  61.4       5        F 60-64  
264   173 Jennifer Ibarra           F      League City          TX    US      2:24:39.9 2:23:37.6 10:58 32  45.5       20       F 30-34  
265   509 Henry Myers               M      Alvin                TX    US      2:24:28.2 2:23:42.0 10:58 43  42.7       20       M 40-44  
266   468 Robert Salter             M      Shreveport           LA    US      2:24:41.3 2:24:04.1 11:00 51  45.6       15       M 50-54  
267   356 Lesley Spradlin           F      Galveston            TX    US      2:25:26.8 2:24:22.8 11:01 41  47.0       17       F 40-44  
268   203 Serpil Korucu             F      Webster              TX    US      2:24:52.9 2:24:28.2 11:02 47  49.6       11       F 45-49  
269   307 Kate Ruggles              F      Houston              TX    US      2:25:14.0 2:24:30.0 11:02 29  45.1       16       F 25-29  
270   85  Robert Darling            M      Galveston            TX    US      2:25:47.4 2:25:18.5 11:06 26  40.2       15       M 25-29  
271   374 Mary (katy) Trudeau       F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:49.5 2:25:31.1 11:06 44  47.8       18       F 40-44  
272   115 Mary (molly) Fernandez    F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:56.4 2:25:37.1 11:07 36  45.4       20       F 35-39  
273   96  Natalie Dobias            F      Galveston            TX    US      2:25:54.2 2:25:37.5 11:07 28  44.8       17       F 25-29  
274   379 Thane Twiggs              M      Katy                 TX    US      2:26:50.4 2:25:41.0 11:07 52  45.5       16       M 50-54  
275   380 Linda Twiggs              F      Katy                 TX    US      2:26:49.8 2:25:41.8 11:07 48  49.7       12       F 45-49  
276   241 Jessica Maxfield          F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:57.0 2:25:55.5 11:08 32  44.8       21       F 30-34  
277   64  Jasper Chan               M      Humble               TX    US      2:26:41.2 2:26:00.3 11:09 47  43.5       21       M 45-49  
278   11  Caroline Allison          F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:20.1 2:26:07.1 11:09 47  49.0       13       F 45-49  
279   51  Stacey Burgess            F      Pearland             TX    US      2:27:19.6 2:26:07.4 11:09 44  47.6       19       F 40-44  
280   105 Michelle Edwards          F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:59.3 2:26:08.8 11:09 49  50.1       14       F 45-49  
281   277 Cheryl Pfennig            F      Houston              TX    US      2:26:55.8 2:26:33.5 11:11 39  45.7       21       F 35-39  
282   145 Brittany Graham           F      Pearland             TX    US      2:26:58.8 2:26:37.8 11:12 26  44.5       18       F 25-29  
283   138 Yadira Givens             F      Houston              TX    US      2:27:28.8 2:26:43.4 11:12 39  45.7       22       F 35-39  
284   68  Ruselle Cimeni            F      Houston              TX    US      2:28:16.3 2:26:59.5 11:13 24  44.4       9        F 20-24  
285   65  Jezzel Chan               F      Humble               TX    US      2:27:42.8 2:27:00.1 11:13 46  48.2       15       F 45-49  
286   418 Tony Yu                   M      Houston              TX    US      2:28:36.2 2:27:25.7 11:15 37  40.1       18       M 35-39  
287   426 Brandon Bowlds            M      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:28:38.0 2:27:27.4 11:15 46  42.7       22       M 45-49  
288   444 Ginger Harvey             F      Alvin                TX    US      2:28:17.5 2:27:30.1 11:16 40  45.7       20       F 40-44  
289   305 April Royall              F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:28:45.5 2:27:32.8 11:16 38  45.2       23       F 35-39  
290   117 Greg Figueroa             M      Houston              TX    US      2:28:25.8 2:27:59.6 11:18 50  44.0       17       M 50-54  
291   448 Analleli Juarez           F      Houston              TX    US      2:28:58.7 2:28:28.4 11:20 29  43.9       19       F 25-29  
292   45  George Brown              M      Frisco               TX    US      2:29:00.5 2:28:29.9 11:20 64  49.9       9        M 60-64  
293   196 Andrea Klocinski          F      Dallas               TX    US      2:29:05.3 2:28:31.1 11:20 29  43.9       20       F 25-29  
294   453 Desiree Mataya            F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:29:29.8 2:28:36.0 11:21 39  45.1       24       F 35-39  
295   450 Sarah Kinsworthy          F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:29:32.8 2:28:39.0 11:21 36  44.5       25       F 35-39  
296   36  Emily Bishop              F      Cypress              TX    US      2:30:09.0 2:29:12.0 11:23 21  43.8       10       F 20-24  
297   494 Sarah Pirie               F      The Woodlands        TX    US      2:29:34.2 2:29:26.7 11:24 44  46.5       21       F 40-44  
298   67  Caleigh Christensen       F      Katy                 TX    US      2:30:21.8 2:29:33.4 11:25 25  43.6       21       F 25-29  
299   118 Chloe Figueroa            F      Houston              TX    US      2:30:04.4 2:29:39.3 11:25 15  47.6       5        F 15-19  
300   30  Tori Bell                 F      Houston              TX    US      2:30:37.5 2:29:48.1 11:26 38  44.5       26       F 35-39  
301   323 Keith Schreiter           M      Houston              TX    US      2:30:38.4 2:29:49.7 11:26 42  40.7       21       M 40-44  
302   440 Amada Gordon              F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:30:45.0 2:29:49.7 11:26 34  43.8       22       F 30-34  
303   230 Kristin MacDonald         F      College Station      TX    US      2:30:59.4 2:30:17.8 11:28 37  44.2       27       F 35-39  
304   186 Deanna Johnston           F      College Station      TX    US      2:30:58.2 2:30:18.3 11:28 35  43.8       28       F 35-39  
305   407 Amy Whitney               F      League City          TX    US      2:31:31.1 2:30:34.8 11:30 49  48.7       16       F 45-49  
306   23  Allison Baldwin           F      Galveston            TX    US      2:32:43.5 2:31:29.4 11:34 31  43.1       23       F 30-34  
307   146 Abigail Greene            F      Sugar Land           TX    US      2:32:41.8 2:31:32.2 11:34 23  43.0       11       F 20-24  
308   89  Rachel Desonier           F      Dickinson            TX    US      2:32:43.4 2:31:35.2 11:34 28  43.0       22       F 25-29  
309   297 Nicole Rochfort           F      Denton               TX    US      2:32:35.7 2:31:52.2 11:36 26  42.9       23       F 25-29  
310   214 Andrew Lebig              M      Katy                 TX    US      2:33:33.5 2:32:26.5 11:38 34  38.4       22       M 30-34  
311   259 Monica Montoya            F      League City          TX    US      2:34:09.5 2:32:41.2 11:39 47  46.9       17       F 45-49  
312   293 William Reihle            M      Santa Fe             TX    US      2:33:25.0 2:33:03.3 11:41 67  49.9       3        M 65-69  
313   508 Khannah Smith             F      Galveston            TX    US      2:33:34.1 2:33:09.1 11:41 34  42.9       24       F 30-34  
314   343 Wayne Small               M      Houston              TX    US      2:34:31.3 2:33:10.5 11:42 49  42.2       23       M 45-49  
315   553 Joshua Geissler           F      Galveston            TX    US      2:33:12.6 2:33:12.6 11:42 45  45.8       18       F 45-49  
316   25  James Barnes              M      Clinton              MO    US      2:33:51.8 2:33:29.0 11:43 31  38.0       23       M 30-34  
317   367 Cassie Thelen             F      Austin               TX    US      2:34:30.3 2:33:48.1 11:44 23  42.4       12       F 20-24  
318   237 William Masters           M      Houston              TX    US      2:35:17.9 2:34:08.1 11:46 60  46.3       10       M 60-64  
319   319 George Sarkis             M      Galveston            TX    US      2:35:37.0 2:34:22.3 11:47 58  45.4       14       M 55-59  
320   511 Shae Smith                F      Ashland              OH    US      2:35:24.1 2:34:24.0 11:47 43  44.6       22       F 40-44  
321   359 Elizabeth Stotts          F      Katy                 TX    US      2:35:57.2 2:35:04.1 11:50 40  43.5       23       F 40-44  
322   358 Jennifer Stooksberry      F      Spring               TX    US      2:36:09.6 2:35:14.0 11:51 33  42.2       25       F 30-34  
323   510 Demetrio Quezada          M      Nassau Bay           TX    US      2:36:45.6 2:35:36.6 11:53 57  44.6       15       M 55-59  
324   61  Janessa Castor            F      Clute                TX    US      2:36:49.3 2:35:57.1 11:54 30  41.8       26       F 30-34  
325   424 Erin Abbey                F      League City          TX    US      2:36:48.4 2:35:58.1 11:54 42  43.9       24       F 40-44  
326   1   Gerard Abaday             M      Porter               TX    US      2:36:24.1 2:36:18.7 11:56 41  38.7       22       M 40-44  
327   66  Burton Chapman            M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:37:45.7 2:36:19.7 11:56 44  39.6       23       M 40-44  
328   198 Catharine Knight          F      Allen                TX    US      2:36:36.7 2:36:20.4 11:56 48  46.3       19       F 45-49  
329   116 Jennifer Figueroa         F      Houton               TX    US      2:37:04.4 2:36:39.4 11:58 51  47.9       7        F 50-54  
330   295 Amy Ritter                F      Katy                 TX    US      2:37:42.3 2:36:48.8 11:58 39  42.8       29       F 35-39  
331   141 Chris Gonzalez            F      Houston              TX    US      2:37:39.2 2:36:50.9 11:58 42  43.6       25       F 40-44  
332   152 Michelle Guigneaux        F      Galveston            TX    US      2:38:29.4 2:37:00.9 11:59 56  50.9       6        F 55-59  
333   408 Peyton Wilcox             F      Humble               TX    US      2:38:30.9 2:37:25.0 12:01 17  43.5       6        F 15-19  
334   84  Trelle Dandridge          F      Galveston            TX    US      2:38:44.2 2:37:37.5 12:02 41  43.1       26       F 40-44  
335   119 Linda Fiscalini           F      Seabrook             TX    US      2:38:14.8 2:37:41.1 12:02 46  44.9       20       F 45-49  
336   402 Amaris Wendelburg         F      Friendswood Tx       TX    US      2:39:18.7 2:38:13.3 12:05 34  41.5       27       F 30-34  
337   37  Ande Bloom                F      Houston              TX    US      2:39:50.4 2:38:36.4 12:06 56  50.4       7        F 55-59  
338   434 Kimberly Deloughery       F      Cypress              TX    US      2:39:33.5 2:38:40.4 12:07 44  43.8       27       F 40-44  
339   420 Kori Zaba                 F      Texas City           TX    US      2:40:38.2 2:39:12.3 12:09 36  41.5       30       F 35-39  
340   236 Stephanie Martinez        F      Houston              TX    US      2:39:56.8 2:39:13.2 12:09 23  40.9       13       F 20-24  
341   180 Hailey Jenson             F      Richardson           TX    US      2:39:57.8 2:39:14.9 12:09 23  40.9       14       F 20-24  
342   389 Anthony Velasquez         M      Little Elm           TX    US      2:39:53.0 2:39:23.6 12:10 33  36.7       24       M 30-34  
343   390 Tyeisha Velasquez         F      Little Elm           TX    US      2:39:55.0 2:39:25.6 12:10 33  41.1       28       F 30-34  
344   513 Mark McDowell             M      Houston              TX    US      2:40:33.9 2:40:01.2 12:13 57  43.3       16       M 55-59  
345   331 Megan Shackelford         F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:40:43.5 2:40:13.5 12:14 22  40.7       15       F 20-24  
346   447 Bill Johnson              M      College Station      TX    US      2:40:15.2 2:40:15.2 12:14 48  40.0       24       M 45-49  
347   239 Jennifer Mathis           F      Friendswood          TX    US      2:40:46.3 2:40:16.7 12:14 31  40.7       29       F 30-34  
348   238 Mitch Mathis              M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:40:48.0 2:40:18.2 12:14 48  39.9       25       M 45-49  
349   83  Janice Cuccia             F      Marion               TX    US      2:41:46.1 2:41:04.3 12:18 58  50.9       8        F 55-59  
350   436 Marie El Attar            F      Kingwood             TX    US      2:42:39.3 2:41:27.2 12:19 36  40.9       31       F 35-39  
351   46  Meg Brown                 F      Orange               TX    US      2:43:38.3 2:42:58.0 12:26 40  41.4       28       F 40-44  
352   209 Gina Larson               F      Houston              TX    US      2:45:07.4 2:44:08.0 12:32 47  43.6       21       F 45-49  
353   435 Stephanie Dorah           F      Takoma Park          MD    US      2:44:54.3 2:44:16.3 12:32 47  43.6       22       F 45-49  
354   142 Victor Gonzalez Vazquez   M      Galveston            TX    US      2:45:09.1 2:44:23.2 12:33 25  35.5       16       M 25-29  
355   126 Carissa Ford              F      League City          TX    US      2:45:12.0 2:44:27.4 12:33 25  39.6       24       F 25-29  
356   2   Nilufar Abdullayeva       F      Houston              TX    US      2:44:40.0 2:44:36.4 12:34 36  40.2       32       F 35-39  
357   50  Geoff McCausland          M      Salem                OR    US      2:47:40.0 2:46:31.5 12:43 50  39.1       18       M 50-54  
358   43  Tylar Brooks              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      2:47:15.9 2:46:44.3 12:44 24  39.1       16       F 20-24  
359   193 Christina King            F      Corpus Christi       TX    US      2:48:15.0 2:47:03.2 12:45 37  39.7       33       F 35-39  
360   351 Jaime Snyder              F      Humble               TX    US      2:47:45.6 2:47:05.6 12:45 41  40.6       29       F 40-44  
361   352 Chad Snyder               M      Humble               TX    US      2:47:46.4 2:47:06.4 12:45 47  38.0       26       M 45-49  
362   112 Janice Fehlauer           F      Kingwood             TX    US      2:48:31.6 2:47:13.6 12:46 37  39.7       34       F 35-39  
363   302 Alexa Romero              F      Texas City           TX    US      2:49:47.8 2:48:35.5 12:52 27  38.7       25       F 25-29  
364   303 Vicki Romero Salinas      F      Texas City           TX    US      2:49:47.7 2:48:36.9 12:52 48  42.9       23       F 45-49  
365   165 Heather Hennigan          F      Houston              TX    US      2:49:45.3 2:48:37.1 12:52 36  39.2       35       F 35-39  
366   491 Genevieve Keeney          F      Houston              TX    US      2:50:53.7 2:49:53.6 12:58 47  42.2       24       F 45-49  
367   489 Dennis Harrington         M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:51:23.5 2:50:16.8 13:00 58  41.1       17       M 55-59  
368   422 Gulnoza Zaydullayeva      F      Houston              TX    US      2:50:50.7 2:50:42.5 13:02 31  38.2       30       F 30-34  
369   91  Lori Dewillis             F      Galveston            TX    US      2:52:04.1 2:51:18.0 13:05 43  40.2       30       F 40-44  
370   178 Rachel Jarreau            F      Houston              TX    US      2:52:24.9 2:51:21.8 13:05 40  39.4       31       F 40-44  
371   114 Stephanie Ferguson        F      League City          TX    US      2:52:28.2 2:51:23.6 13:05 40  39.4       32       F 40-44  
372   174 Laura Irizarry            F      Houston              TX    US      2:53:06.8 2:52:02.5 13:08 33  38.1       31       F 30-34  
373   109 Lauren Esworthy           F      Houston              TX    US      2:53:08.9 2:52:04.2 13:08 28  37.9       26       F 25-29  
374   668 Susan Rouse               F                                         2:52:52.3 2:52:07.9 13:08 56  46.4       9        F 55-59  
375   163 Derek Helsby              M      Houston              TX    US      2:53:47.0 2:52:28.5 13:10 31  33.9       25       M 30-34  
376   310 Ann Ruthart               F      Burleson             TX    US      2:53:18.6 2:52:43.5 13:11 46  41.0       25       F 45-49  
377   190 Amber Kaemmerling         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:53:59.9 2:52:46.1 13:11 35  38.1       36       F 35-39  
378   537 Debbye Brown              F      Alvin                TX    US      2:53:43.2 2:53:22.7 13:14 49  42.3       26       F 45-49  
379   322 Dennis Scharinger         M      Aurora               CO    US      2:54:49.5 2:53:43.0 13:16 62  41.9       11       M 60-64  
380   94  Lori Dilworth             F      League City          TX    US      2:54:56.8 2:54:06.9 13:17 53  44.2       8        F 50-54  
381   565 Lorena Herrera            F      Kingwood             TX    US      2:55:39.9 2:54:20.9 13:19 45  40.2       27       F 45-49  
382   276 Payton Peters             F      Huntsville           TX    US      2:55:15.8 2:54:39.9 13:20 23  37.3       17       F 20-24  
383   80  Keith Cotropia            M      League City          TX    US      2:55:52.9 2:55:02.9 13:22 54  38.6       19       M 50-54  
384   475 Norma Vazquez             F      Spring               TX    US      2:55:44.6 2:55:04.4 13:22 46  40.5       28       F 45-49  
385   53  Chuck Burr                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:56:53.7 2:56:16.3 13:27 60  40.5       12       M 60-64  
386   326 Lori Scovill              F      Richmond             TX    US      2:58:20.8 2:56:31.6 13:29 58  46.4       10       F 55-59  
387   325 Terry Scovill             M      Richmond             TX    US      2:58:23.8 2:56:34.2 13:29 60  40.4       13       M 60-64  
388   665 Pan Hu                    M                                         2:57:24.5 2:56:43.2 13:29 42  34.5       24       M 40-44  
389   144 Kelley Gottes             F      Broken Arrow         OK    US      2:57:20.2 2:56:49.2 13:30 48  41.0       29       F 45-49  
390   261 Mike Moss                 M      Sulphur              LA    US      2:58:38.5 2:57:21.8 13:32 40  33.8       25       M 40-44  
391   278 Minh-Chau Pham            F      Manvel               TX    US      2:57:46.4 2:57:31.9 13:33 49  41.3       30       F 45-49  
392   98  Judy Dolgovskij           F      Lake Jackson         TX    US      2:58:51.6 2:57:35.1 13:33 39  37.8       37       F 35-39  
393   328 Kashannia Sedlack         F      Broken Arrow         OK    US      2:58:06.8 2:57:35.3 13:33 43  38.8       33       F 40-44  
394   187 Steven Joiner             M      Lumberton            TX    US      2:59:04.0 2:57:45.6 13:34 46  35.4       27       M 45-49  
395   12  Sandy Alvarenga           F      Houston              TX    US      2:57:52.9 2:57:52.9 13:35 28  36.7       27       F 25-29  
396   458 Paige Mlcak               F      Galveston            TX    US      2:59:02.3 2:58:02.4 13:35 30  36.6       32       F 30-34  
397   244 Douglas McCullough        M      Gladewater           TX    US      2:58:55.7 2:58:03.9 13:36 62  40.8       14       M 60-64  
398   341 Jennifer Sloan Ziegler    F      Ridgeland            MS    US      3:00:13.6 2:59:12.4 13:41 30  36.4       33       F 30-34  
399   143 Alexandra Goodin          F      Kilgore              TX    US      3:00:05.1 2:59:14.4 13:41 27  36.4       28       F 25-29  
400   129 Lacy Francis              F      Colleyville          TX    US      3:00:48.8 2:59:51.0 13:44 28  36.3       29       F 25-29  
401   128 Jonathan Francis          M      Colleyville          TX    US      3:00:49.8 2:59:52.4 13:44 29  32.5       17       M 25-29  
402   395 Steve Ward                M      Garland              TX    US      3:00:25.1 3:00:01.5 13:45 60  39.6       15       M 60-64  
403   593 Stephanie Seufert         F      Austin                             3:01:01.7 3:00:15.9 13:46 31  36.2       34       F 30-34  
404   24  Emily Bannwarth           F      Houston              TX    US      3:00:55.3 3:00:18.0 13:46 31  36.2       35       F 30-34  
405   517 Jeanatte Anderson         F                                         3:01:36.8 3:00:30.6 13:47 55  43.7       11       F 55-59  
406   459 Nadia Mohammed            F      Houston              TX    US      3:01:58.2 3:00:36.3 13:47 47  39.7       31       F 45-49  
407   621 Melissa Bittick           F      Seabrook             TX    US      3:01:21.8 3:01:04.6 13:49 29  36.0       30       F 25-29  
408   472 Foster Spurlock           M      Galveston            TX    US      3:02:50.6 3:01:54.4 13:53 76  47.1       1        M 75-79  
409   594 Justin Shi                M      Houston              TX    US      3:03:04.1 3:02:56.5 13:58 22  31.9       14       M 20-24  
410   243 Alison McCullough         F      Tyler                TX    US      3:03:53.2 3:03:01.8 13:58 32  35.7       36       F 30-34  
411   29  Sara Beers                F      Crosby               TX    US      3:04:24.4 3:03:28.8 14:00 41  37.0       34       F 40-44  
412   28  Richard Beecher           M      Seabrook             TX    US      3:06:00.3 3:04:36.0 14:05 83  54.5       1        M 80-99  
413   86  Megan Michelle Davidson   F      Houston              TX    US      3:05:20.8 3:04:36.8 14:06 25  35.3       31       F 25-29  
414   32  Ron Berry                 M      Pearland             TX    US      3:06:15.3 3:05:08.4 14:08 71  43.1       2        M 70-74  
415   131 Terry Frank               F      Seabrook             TX    US      3:06:49.8 3:05:43.9 14:11 63  47.3       6        F 60-64  
416   316 David Sanderson           M      Galveston            TX    US      3:06:37.8 3:05:44.4 14:11 67  41.2       4        M 65-69  
417   532 Susan Bell                F      Kemah                TX    US      3:06:48.4 3:05:45.0 14:11 54  41.9       9        F 50-54  
418   195 Jimmy Kirkhart            M      Eustace              TX    US      3:09:15.9 3:08:16.2 14:22 48  34.0       28       M 45-49  
419   299 Veronica Rodriguez        F      Houston              TX    US      3:08:47.5 3:08:18.6 14:22 42  36.3       35       F 40-44  
420   313 Ashley Salinas            F      Pasadena             TX    US      3:09:49.7 3:09:35.8 14:28 19  35.0       7        F 15-19  
421   260 Ricardo Moreno            M      Pasadena             TX    US      3:09:49.7 3:09:36.0 14:28 19  30.8       6        M 15-19  
422   317 Brandi Sanderson          F      Galveston            TX    US      3:10:30.7 3:09:39.1 14:29 36  34.9       38       F 35-39  
423   62  Autumn Cavazos            F      Houston              TX    US      3:12:55.1 3:11:40.1 14:38 38  34.8       39       F 35-39  
424   63  Gabriel Cavazos           M      Houston              TX    US      3:12:58.5 3:11:43.7 14:38 42  31.8       26       M 40-44  
425   211 George Laut               M      Arlington Heights    IL    US      3:12:55.0 3:12:17.9 14:41 55  35.4       18       M 55-59  
426   212 Deborah Laut              F      Arlington Heights    IL    US      3:12:57.1 3:12:20.6 14:41 55  41.0       12       F 55-59  
427   246 Lara McGallion            F      Lumberton            TX    US      3:13:32.5 3:12:31.0 14:42 37  34.5       40       F 35-39  
428   130 Holly Franco              F      Webster              TX    US      3:15:28.7 3:14:19.8 14:50 42  35.2       36       F 40-44  
429   503 Tara Ruttley              F      Houston              TX    US      3:16:00.2 3:14:47.5 14:52 42  35.1       37       F 40-44  
430   179 Katherine Jarrett         F      New Caney            TX    US      3:17:59.9 3:16:57.9 15:02 60  42.7       7        F 60-64  
431   348 Kevin Smith               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:18:25.0 3:17:12.4 15:03 32  29.6       26       M 30-34  
432   515 Kate Prather              F      Bellaire/tx          TX    US      3:21:48.7 3:21:08.7 15:21 41  33.8       38       F 40-44  
433   675 John Dewitt               M                                         3:22:52.8 3:21:41.9 15:24 51  32.6       20       M 50-54  
434   188 Terri Jones               F      Tullahoma            TN    US      3:22:57.6 3:21:59.1 15:25 58  40.6       13       F 55-59  
435   77  Jessica Cooper            F      Houston              TX    US      3:23:04.6 3:22:03.7 15:25 27  32.3       32       F 25-29  
436   255 Ashley Mills              F      Fort Hood            TX    US      3:23:10.4 3:22:12.9 15:26 27  32.2       33       F 25-29  
437   289 G. Rangappa               M      Friendswood          TX    US      3:23:49.2 3:23:19.4 15:31 12  31.9       4        M 0-14   
438   288 Tyagi Rangappa            M      Friendswood          TX    US      3:23:49.6 3:23:19.8 15:31 52  32.6       21       M 50-54  
439   157 Nenes Hamelia             F      Houston              TX    US      3:27:39.6 3:27:05.8 15:49 47  34.6       32       F 45-49  
440   473 Susan Spurlock            F      Galveston            TX    US      3:30:18.6 3:29:21.6 15:59 69  45.8       2        F 65-69  
441   301 Neeraj Rohilla            M      Houston              TX    US      3:29:27.5 3:29:27.5 15:59 35  28.0       19       M 35-39  
442   320 Mario Sarkis              M      Galveston            TX    US      3:32:30.2 3:31:17.0 16:08 20  27.6       15       M 20-24  
443   342 Shannon Small             F      Houston              TX    US      3:32:08.8 3:31:39.7 16:09 54  36.8       10       F 50-54  
444   47  Shana Bruggman            F      Temple               TX    US      3:35:02.2 3:33:50.8 16:19 36  30.9       41       F 35-39  
445   171 Jason Hunt                M      Albuquerque          NM    US      3:35:02.4 3:33:52.6 16:20 34  27.4       27       M 30-34  
446   223 Kayla Longino             F      Pflugerville         TX    US      3:35:17.4 3:34:08.0 16:21 23  30.4       18       F 20-24  
447   125 Lillie Fontenot           F      Liberty              TX    US      3:35:55.8 3:35:21.1 16:26 64  41.3       8        F 60-64  
448   69  Jennifer Clark            F      The Woodlands        TX    US      3:37:25.7 3:36:26.8 16:31 55  36.4       14       F 55-59  
449   250 Michelle Mensio           F      The Woodlands        TX    US      3:37:28.2 3:36:29.3 16:32 56  36.9       15       F 55-59  
450   201 Dhatri Kodali             F      Friendswood          TX    US      3:37:27.5 3:36:31.8 16:32 41  31.4       39       F 40-44  
451   254 Melissa Miller            F      Wartrace             TN    US      3:37:48.5 3:36:37.0 16:32 51  34.6       11       F 50-54  
452   87  Ricky Davis               M      Albany               TX    US      3:40:12.8 3:39:31.8 16:45 56  31.3       19       M 55-59  
453   285 Elizabeth Powers          F      Houston              TX    US      3:41:19.3 3:39:49.3 16:47 39  30.5       42       F 35-39  
454   110 Elgin Faulkner            M      Houston              TX    US      3:41:20.5 3:39:53.7 16:47 88  54.5       2        M 80-99  
455   391 Marcia Volz               F      The Woodlands        TX    US      3:41:55.2 3:40:56.8 16:52 60  38.1       9        F 60-64  
456   397 Patricia Watson           F      Houston              TX    US      3:43:06.1 3:41:49.0 16:56 67  41.9       3        F 65-69  
457   324 Rene Scott                F      Houston              TX    US      3:43:08.9 3:41:51.3 16:56 57  36.5       16       F 55-59  
458   162 Kate Healy                F      Houston              TX    US      3:47:54.4 3:46:53.2 17:19 33  28.9       37       F 30-34  
459   123 Curtis Flurry             M      Houston              TX    US      3:50:19.0 3:49:38.2 17:32 80  40.5       3        M 80-99  
460   71  Melissa Clark             F      Charleston           SC    US      3:50:18.8 3:49:38.8 17:32 50  32.3       12       F 50-54  
461   514 Ruth Johnston             F      Baytown              TX    US      3:55:00.8 3:53:39.4 17:50 61  36.5       10       F 60-64  
462   197 Cristine Klussmann        F      Houston              TX    US      3:56:44.8 3:55:23.9 17:58 45  29.8       33       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     John Parson 461 33  1       M      Spring TX US 1:29:52.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kara Rubelt 306 39  8       F      Houston TX US 1:33:17.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kerry Lee 215 43  2       M      League City TX US 1:29:53.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Pamela Skaufel 498 43  11      F      Houston TX US 1:33:48.7 

Embed Code