Race Header

Galveston Marathon & Half Marathon


Sun February 18, 2018
Location: Galveston, TX US 77550 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     732 Carlo Deason               M      Houston            TX    US      19:14.8   19:12.9   6:12  48  75.5       1        M Open   
2     906 Elijah Rosen               M      Houston            TX    US      19:20.0   19:18.2   6:14  16  68.5       1        M 15-19  
3     964 Jayce Helleran             M                                       19:27.6   19:25.8   6:16  19  66.7       2        M 15-19  
4     725 Taylor Conti               M      Spring             TX    US      20:26.0   20:26.0   6:35  24  63.4       1        M 20-24  
5     754 Ezeckual Freed             M      Branson            MO    US      22:08.1   22:06.8   7:08  13  63.3       1        M 0-14   
6     867 Luyin Zhao                 M      Katy               TX    US      22:50.0   22:47.8   7:21  44  61.7       1        M Master 
7     768 Enrique Gutirrez Coverston M      Galveston          TX    US      23:03.2   22:59.2   7:25  29  56.4       1        M 25-29  
8     718 Freida Campbell            F      Spring             TX    US      23:31.3   23:16.2   7:30  24  63.3       1        F Open   
9     704 Michael Beck               M      Sherman            TX    US      23:42.1   23:39.4   7:38  29  54.8       2        M 25-29  
10    774 Mickey Hill                M      League City        TX    US      25:08.0   24:32.8   7:55  24  52.8       2        M 20-24  
11    941 Trevor Wrinkle             M      Friendswood        TX    US      25:35.9   25:20.9   8:11  26  51.1       3        M 25-29  
12    861 Jessica Wilbur             F      League City        TX    US      25:27.1   25:23.7   8:12  37  58.8       1        F 35-39  
13    876 Ryan Dorado                M      Galveston          TX    US      25:56.0   25:51.5   8:20  14  52.9       2        M 0-14   
14    960 Durban Chambers            M                                       26:20.4   26:00.3   8:23  59  60.8       1        M 55-59  
15    870 Amy Brinkley               F      Dickinson          TX    US      26:42.8   26:33.8   8:34  30  55.5       1        F 30-34  
16    898 Briana Muller              F      Pearland           TX    US      26:48.4   26:38.6   8:36  29  55.3       1        F 25-29  
17    897 Iain Morris                M      Houston            TX    US      26:54.5   26:41.5   8:37  45  53.1       1        M 45-49  
18    806 Rob Moore                  M      Ozark              MO    US      26:45.0   26:45.0   8:38  31  48.7       1        M 30-34  
19    931 Scott Smith                M      Galveston          TX    US      27:14.6   27:04.3   8:44  24  47.9       3        M 20-24  
20    901 Rodolfo Orteras            M      Pearland           TX    US      27:43.2   27:06.3   8:45  46  52.7       2        M 45-49  
21    817 Danielle Simpson           F      League City        TX    US      27:21.5   27:17.5   8:48  33  54.1       2        F 30-34  
22    915 Mayra Painter              F      Seabrook           TX    US      27:21.6   27:18.8   8:49  58  66.1       1        F Master 
23    794 Abeachgirl Majewski        F      League City        TX    US      27:47.8   27:22.4   8:50  43  56.4       1        F 40-44  
24    860 Meghan White               F      Galveston          TX    US      28:02.0   27:27.9   8:52  23  53.6       1        F 20-24  
25    930 Michael Parker             M      Houston            TX    US      27:36.3   27:31.0   8:53  32  47.4       2        M 30-34  
26    859 Chris Wetherholt           M      Houston            TX    US      27:44.6   27:35.7   8:54  35  48.0       1        M 35-39  
27    801 Jaffet Mezones             M      Tomball            TX    US      27:46.8   27:39.0   8:55  25  46.9       4        M 25-29  
28    780 Paul Larson                M      Houston            TX    US      27:44.0   27:44.0   8:57  49  52.6       3        M 45-49  
29    865 Yingying Xu                F      Katy               TX    US      27:50.4   27:47.1   8:58  38  53.9       2        F 35-39  
30    762 Julia Gildersleeve         F      Fort Worth         TX    US      28:14.0   27:49.1   8:58  15  55.7       1        F 15-19  
31    868 Sanjay Mathew              M      Houston            TX    US      27:50.0   27:50.0   8:59  48  52.1       4        M 45-49  
32    773 Gabriela Hill              F      League City        TX    US      28:28.9   27:54.1   9:00  23  52.8       2        F 20-24  
33    772 Samantha Hill              F      Houston            TX    US      28:28.8   27:54.8   9:00  23  52.8       3        F 20-24  
34    862 Allison Williams           F      Friendswood        TX    US      28:04.9   27:59.8   9:02  33  52.7       3        F 30-34  
35    854 Evgeniia Vishniakova       F      Leonard            TX    US      28:34.3   28:09.0   9:05  28  52.3       2        F 25-29  
36    963 Mark Grvin                 M                                       28:15.0   28:09.2   9:05  55  54.3       2        M 55-59  
37    880 Lucy Gonzales              F      Galveston          TX    US      29:10.3   28:35.1   9:13  48  56.4       1        F 45-49  
38    763 Joe Gildersleeve           M      Fort Worth         TX    US      28:36.3   28:36.3   9:14  44  49.2       1        M 40-44  
39    940 Emma Glenn                 F      Friendswood        TX    US      29:03.2   28:42.3   9:16  26  51.3       3        F 25-29  
40    735 Lauren Devault             F      League City        TX    US      29:25.6   28:43.3   9:16  31  51.3       4        F 30-34  
41    962 Bryan Messner              M                                       28:56.5   28:45.1   9:16  29  45.1       5        M 25-29  
42    760 Rachel Gharis              F      The Colony         TX    US      29:02.0   28:50.7   9:18  61  64.9       1        F 60-64  
43    843 Christopher Svarplaitis    M      Friendswood        TX    US      29:10.0   28:57.4   9:20  42  47.9       2        M 40-44  
44    726 Carol Cook                 F      Baden                            29:10.0   28:59.2   9:21  57  61.6       1        F 55-59  
45    808 Sara Nilius                F      Anahuac            TX    US      29:08.7   28:59.4   9:21  31  50.8       5        F 30-34  
46    939 Ty O'Connor                M      Galveston          TX    US      29:10.0   29:04.3   9:23  14  47.0       3        M 0-14   
47    747 Rhett Eshleman             M      Baytown            TX    US      29:09.9   29:09.9   9:24  35  45.4       2        M 35-39  
48    961 Erika Beckly               F                                       29:40.3   29:20.7   9:28  46  53.9       2        F 45-49  
49    968 Dawn Jason                 F                                       29:46.9   29:34.7   9:32  29  49.8       4        F 25-29  
50    879 James Gloria               M      Houston            TX    US      29:40.1   29:40.1   9:34  33  44.2       3        M 30-34  
51    909 Tracy Surber               F      Seabrook           TX    US      29:55.4   29:51.6   9:38  36  49.8       3        F 35-39  
52    950 Elva Grunert               F      Katy               TX    US      30:34.8   29:55.9   9:39  48  53.9       3        F 45-49  
53    700 Kim Alexander              F      Deer Park          TX    US      30:36.0   30:18.9   9:47  51  55.0       1        F 50-54  
54    837 Rachel Spencer             F      League City        TX    US      31:03.5   30:39.2   9:53  42  50.0       2        F 40-44  
55    905 Pamela Rosen               F      Houston            TX    US      30:50.2   30:46.1   9:56  51  54.2       2        F 50-54  
56    731 Scott Dawson               M      Baden                            30:54.0   30:54.0   9:58  53  48.8       1        M 50-54  
57    853 Mindy Vazzola              F      League City        TX    US      31:22.6   31:09.2   10:03 40  48.6       3        F 40-44  
58    882 P. Herrin                  F      League City        TX    US      31:18.6   31:11.7   10:04 11  54.1       1        F 0-14   
59    881 Cassandra Herrin           F      League City        TX    US      31:24.0   31:17.8   10:06 35  47.4       4        F 35-39  
60    716 Jessica Buford             F      Houston            TX    US      31:25.0   31:25.0   10:08 25  46.9       5        F 25-29  
61    958 Melinda Trevino            F                                       31:35.6   31:26.7   10:09 32  46.9       6        F 30-34  
62    856 Sara Welshimer             F      Magnolia           TX    US      31:44.0   31:27.2   10:09 43  49.1       4        F 40-44  
63    914 Jamie Becker               F      Port Neches/tx           US      31:40.0   31:27.7   10:09 28  46.8       6        F 25-29  
64    923 James Frith                M      Houston            TX    US      32:05.9   31:52.9   10:17 38  42.3       3        M 35-39  
65    847 M. Tipirneni               F      Friendswood        TX    US      32:15.0   31:53.1   10:17 12  51.6       2        F 0-14   
66    795 Aaron Martin               M      Huffman            TX    US      31:59.4   31:57.5   10:19 46  44.7       5        M 45-49  
67    970 Tami Davenport             F                                       32:08.7   32:01.6   10:20 52  52.6       3        F 50-54  
68    848 S. Tipirneni               F      Friendswood        TX    US      32:30.1   32:04.5   10:21 11  52.6       3        F 0-14   
69    766 Milagro Gonzalez           F      Pearland           TX    US      32:45.0   32:30.9   10:29 38  46.1       5        F 35-39  
70    791 Claudia Madrigal           F      Houston            TX    US      32:56.0   32:37.9   10:32 43  47.3       5        F 40-44  
71    722 Patricia Clodfelter        F      Clear Lake Shores  TX    US      33:27.6   32:51.8   10:36 59  55.6       2        F 55-59  
72    796 Karen Martin               F      Huffman            TX    US      32:55.0   32:53.0   10:36 42  46.6       6        F 40-44  
73    890 Nicole Leon                F      League City        TX    US      33:10.9   32:56.5   10:38 44  47.2       7        F 40-44  
74    804 John Moore                 M      Kemah              TX    US      32:58.9   32:58.9   10:38 38  40.9       4        M 35-39  
75    875 C. Dorado                  M      Galveston          TX    US      33:06.0   32:59.4   10:39 7   55.3       4        M 0-14   
76    779 Melissa Lancon             F      League City        TX    US      33:03.0   33:03.0   10:40 54  52.1       4        F 50-54  
77    849 Feliciano Torres           M      Galveston          TX    US      33:14.0   33:04.5   10:40 61  48.6       1        M 60-64  
78    797 Debbie Martinez            F      Houston            TX    US      33:53.0   33:14.4   10:43 42  46.1       8        F 40-44  
79    918 Brendon Avellaneda         M      Missouri City      TX    US      33:20.4   33:16.3   10:44 19  38.9       3        M 15-19  
80    715 Russell Brown              M      Alvin              TX    US      33:23.7   33:19.1   10:45 55  45.9       3        M 55-59  
81    883 Shelley Holliday           F      Galveston          TX    US      34:38.5   33:56.7   10:57 40  44.6       9        F 40-44  
82    904 Melvin Rojas               M      Pearland           TX    US      34:40.1   34:02.6   10:59 46  42.0       6        M 45-49  
83    809 Ravi Nitre                 M      Houston            TX    US      34:31.6   34:04.7   11:00 40  40.2       3        M 40-44  
84    834 Amanda Soileau             F      Baytown            TX    US      34:33.0   34:11.1   11:02 37  43.7       6        F 35-39  
85    753 Susan Ford                 F      League City        TX    US      34:52.4   34:28.4   11:07 57  51.8       3        F 55-59  
86    830 Kelly Sebelius             F      Seabrook           TX    US      35:03.3   34:38.8   11:11 41  43.9       10       F 40-44  
87    757 Marianne Garrett           F      Galveston          TX    US      35:17.9   34:43.4   11:12 31  42.4       7        F 30-34  
88    799 Kyle McCollum              M      League City        TX    US      35:31.3   34:45.3   11:13 28  37.3       6        M 25-29  
89    907 David Saad                 M      League City        TX    US      34:57.0   34:49.3   11:14 43  40.1       4        M 40-44  
90    807 My Nguyen                  F      Houston            TX    US      35:31.6   34:49.7   11:14 28  42.3       7        F 25-29  
91    832 Britney Smith              F      League City        TX    US      35:32.3   34:50.8   11:14 27  42.3       8        F 25-29  
92    818 Claire Reeves              F      Houston            TX    US      35:40.3   35:01.1   11:18 41  43.5       11       F 40-44  
93    711 A. Bowlin                  F      League City        TX    US      35:08.0   35:04.2   11:19 10  49.5       4        F 0-14   
94    894 Rebecca Meyer              F      Houston            TX    US      35:43.6   35:04.8   11:19 53  48.6       5        F 50-54  
95    864 Shawn Woodworth            M      La Porte           TX    US      35:50.7   35:10.3   11:21 35  37.6       5        M 35-39  
96    705 Sylvia Pedraza             F      Richmond           TX    US      35:21.3   35:15.4   11:22 52  47.8       6        F 50-54  
97    871 Ann Bryant                 F      Deer Park          TX    US      35:37.5   35:18.6   11:23 46  44.8       4        F 45-49  
98    702 Dori Arocho                F      Crest Hill         IL    US      35:21.0   35:21.0   11:24 49  46.1       5        F 45-49  
99    911 Alicia Woods               F      Galveston          TX    US      35:58.5   35:23.1   11:25 49  46.1       6        F 45-49  
100   826 Lisa Sawyer                F      Deer Park          TX    US      36:22.4   35:43.2   11:31 42  42.9       12       F 40-44  
101   887 Larry Lambertz             M      Houston            TX    US      36:08.4   35:46.5   11:32 75  52.3       1        M 75-79  
102   736 Daniel Diamond             M      Delmar             NY    US      35:53.0   35:53.0   11:35 63  45.5       2        M 60-64  
103   821 Melissa Rodriguez          F      Pasadena           TX    US      36:14.9   35:58.4   11:36 22  41.0       4        F 20-24  
104   878 Angele Gloria              F      Houston            TX    US      36:13.0   36:13.0   11:41 33  40.8       8        F 30-34  
105   819 Pete Reimmondo             M      League City        TX    US      37:13.4   36:40.6   11:50 48  39.5       7        M 45-49  
106   899 Marcella Murff             F      Houston            TX    US      36:41.0   36:41.0   11:50 61  51.0       2        F 60-64  
107   712 Melanie Boyer              F      Pearland           TX    US      37:04.0   36:47.4   11:52 50  44.8       7        F 50-54  
108   752 Malli Ford                 F      Friendswood        TX    US      37:20.6   36:52.7   11:54 43  41.8       13       F 40-44  
109   846 Bettina Thomas             F      Friendswood        TX    US      37:20.7   36:52.8   11:54 42  41.5       14       F 40-44  
110   41  David Breston              M      Houston            TX    US      37:02.9   36:57.5   11:55 46  38.7       8        M 45-49  
111   937 Doug Wrinkle               M      Friendswood        TX    US      37:16.1   37:01.4   11:57 55  41.3       4        M 55-59  
112   713 Gwen Bridges               F      Deer Park          TX    US      37:58.0   37:17.1   12:02 51  44.7       8        F 50-54  
113   959 Joanne Gol                 F                                       38:04.0   37:44.3   12:10 59  48.4       4        F 55-59  
114   765 Maggie Gildersleeve        F      Fort Worth         TX    US      38:15.1   37:50.6   12:12 17  39.5       2        F 15-19  
115   840 Lauren Steinke             F      Friendswood        TX    US      38:15.4   38:15.4   12:20 26  38.5       9        F 25-29  
116   783 Dustin Lazenberry          M      Webster            TX    US      38:47.1   38:16.5   12:21 30  33.9       4        M 30-34  
117   896 George Moreno              M      Bacliff            TX    US      38:23.0   38:23.0   12:23 40  35.7       5        M 40-44  
118   785 Christin Ledoux            F      Webster            TX    US      38:23.6   38:23.6   12:23 34  38.5       9        F 30-34  
119   822 Bridgette Rooney           F      Webster            TX    US      38:33.5   38:24.2   12:23 42  39.9       15       F 40-44  
120   965 Mireya Howusr              F                                       39:03.0   38:27.7   12:24 40  39.3       16       F 40-44  
121   764 Kristy Gildersleeve        F      Fort Worth         TX    US      38:56.2   38:30.2   12:25 42  39.8       17       F 40-44  
122   874 Ri Dorado                  M      Galveston          TX    US      38:39.5   38:32.9   12:26 48  37.6       9        M 45-49  
123   749 L. Ezell                   M      Nassau Bay         TX    US      38:45.8   38:36.1   12:27 10  40.2       5        M 0-14   
124   761 Jodie Gildersleeve         F      Houston            TX    US      38:46.4   38:46.4   12:30 34  38.2       10       F 30-34  
125   953 C. Alfonso                 M                                       39:30.4   39:23.3   12:42 8   43.5       6        M 0-14   
126   888 Hazel Lampton              F      Texas City                       39:57.7   39:23.6   12:42 58  45.8       5        F 55-59  
127   908 Felicia Shepherd           F      Dallas             TX    US      40:15.2   39:27.6   12:44 43  39.1       18       F 40-44  
128   737 Milette Diaz               F      Houston            TX    US      40:27.4   40:02.5   12:55 34  37.0       11       F 30-34  
129   839 Terri Steinhauer           F      Stuart             FL    US      40:23.3   40:17.6   13:00 63  47.7       3        F 60-64  
130   703 Robin Bacon                F      Galveston          TX    US      40:53.9   40:33.6   13:05 46  39.0       7        F 45-49  
131   884 Dan Jackson                M      Galveston          TX    US      40:45.0   40:45.0   13:09 54  37.3       2        M 50-54  
132   857 Jim West                   M      Friendswood        TX    US      41:11.9   41:02.9   13:14 57  37.9       5        M 55-59  
133   858 Dava West                  F      Friendswood        TX    US      41:11.9   41:03.0   13:15 47  38.9       8        F 45-49  
134   954 Cecilia Sarabia            F      Houston            TX    US      41:23.0   41:10.9   13:17 52  40.9       9        F 50-54  
135   945 Sara Trevino               F      Stuart             FL    US      42:00.0   41:16.8   13:19 24  35.7       5        F 20-24  
136   767 Jessica Gunn               F      La Porte           TX    US      41:33.1   41:18.3   13:19 39  36.4       7        F 35-39  
137   771 Sarah Henry                F      Galveston          TX    US      42:24.5   41:43.1   13:27 32  35.4       12       F 30-34  
138   790 Howard Maat                M      Crestone           CO    US      42:12.3   41:45.7   13:28 79  48.4       2        M 75-79  
139   775 Gloria Hinton              F      San Leon           TX    US      42:32.3   42:10.8   13:36 63  45.5       4        F 60-64  
140   782 Julie Latiolais            F      New Braunfels      TX    US      43:00.0   42:23.6   13:41 60  43.6       5        F 60-64  
141   820 Stephanie Reimondo         F      League City        TX    US      43:01.5   42:28.7   13:42 53  40.1       10       F 50-54  
142   892 Teresa Matlock             F      Houston            TX    US      43:19.9   42:58.4   13:52 65  45.8       1        F 65-69  
143   924 Debra Head                 F      Galveston          TX    US      43:40.4   43:04.9   13:54 59  42.4       6        F 55-59  
144   912 Kassandra Zapata           F      Texas City                       43:42.7   43:08.8   13:55 23  34.1       6        F 20-24  
145   932 Jenny Tsao-Jones           F      Houston            TX    US      43:29.9   43:10.9   13:56 45  36.3       9        F 45-49  
146   829 Matthew Scott              M      Portage La Prairie               43:11.7   43:11.7   13:56 63  37.8       3        M 60-64  
147   723 Kathy Colivas              F      Houston            TX    US      43:46.8   43:24.4   14:00 51  38.4       11       F 50-54  
148   738 Shannon Dicely             F      Friendswood        TX    US      44:24.5   43:53.7   14:10 34  33.7       13       F 30-34  
149   701 Perla Alonso               F      Houston            TX    US      44:15.4   43:57.8   14:11 24  33.5       7        F 20-24  
150   833 Jennifer Smolcich          F      League City        TX    US      44:20.5   44:06.6   14:14 39  34.1       8        F 35-39  
151   758 Shannon Garris             F      Friendswood        TX    US      44:44.5   44:20.9   14:18 47  36.0       10       F 45-49  
152   831 Mary Seward                F      Tiki Island        TX    US      44:44.4   44:23.3   14:19 64  43.8       6        F 60-64  
153   886 Erika Johnson              F      College Station    TX    US      45:24.8   45:04.2   14:32 45  34.8       11       F 45-49  
154   957 Michelle Tran              F      Pearland           TX    US      45:56.7   45:08.7   14:34 39  33.3       9        F 35-39  
155   784 Linda Le                   F      Pearland           TX    US      45:57.0   45:08.8   14:34 22  32.6       8        F 20-24  
156   895 Latha Mohan                F      Sugar Land         TX    US      45:34.3   45:26.8   14:40 47  35.1       12       F 45-49  
157   893 Aruna Mayavaram            F      Houston            TX    US      45:48.9   45:41.9   14:44 50  36.1       12       F 50-54  
158   855 Cynthia Waters             F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      46:27.3   45:44.3   14:45 42  33.5       19       F 40-44  
159   952 Darrell Herrin             M                                       46:38.4   46:38.4   15:03 62  34.7       4        M 60-64  
160   900 Lauren Orourke             M      La Marque          TX    US      46:40.0   46:40.0   15:03 70  37.3       1        M 70-74  
161   733 Mary Deason                F      Houston            TX    US      47:07.3   46:46.2   15:05 73  47.0       1        F 70-74  
162   778 T. Kaemmerling             M      Fort Worth         TX    US      47:09.1   46:49.9   15:06 7   39.0       7        M 0-14   
163   815 Melinda Puckett            F      Winston Salem      NC    US      47:46.5   47:23.5   15:17 48  34.0       13       F 45-49  
164   814 Stephanie Puckett          F      Winston Salem      NC    US      47:47.6   47:47.6   15:25 23  30.8       9        F 20-24  
165   891 Stephanie Martinez         F      Houston            TX    US      48:17.8   48:03.7   15:30 21  30.7       10       F 20-24  
166   873 Louis Cram                 M      Galveston          TX    US      48:54.1   48:14.2   15:34 67  35.1       1        M 65-69  
167   877 Florence Dorado            F      Galveston          TX    US      50:01.4   49:21.2   15:55 45  31.8       14       F 45-49  
168   729 Laura Davidson             F      Alvin              TX    US      50:03.4   49:30.7   15:58 49  32.9       15       F 45-49  
169   927 Natalie Johnson            F      Mesquite           TX    US      50:11.3   49:42.6   16:02 14  31.7       5        F 0-14   
170   787 M. Lee                     F      Sugar Land         TX    US      50:22.1   49:54.4   16:06 12  33.0       6        F 0-14   
171   786 Helen Lee                  F      Sugar Land         TX    US      50:23.3   49:56.3   16:07 39  30.1       10       F 35-39  
172   928 I. Johnson                 F      Mesquite           TX    US      50:25.3   49:56.3   16:07 12  32.9       7        F 0-14   
173   714 Charlotte Brohi            F      Houston            TX    US      50:44.3   50:14.2   16:12 57  35.5       7        F 55-59  
174   789 E. Lee                     F      Sugar Land         TX    US      51:00.8   50:33.3   16:18 7   38.1       8        F 0-14   
175   788 S. Lee                     F      Sugar Land         TX    US      51:01.0   50:34.2   16:19 10  34.3       9        F 0-14   
176   951 Kellie Herrin              F                                       51:30.0   51:30.0   16:37 38  29.1       11       F 35-39  
177   720 Laurie Christensen         F      Houston            TX    US      51:49.7   51:30.1   16:37 51  32.4       13       F 50-54  
178   721 Karen Christensen          F      Houston            TX    US      51:52.6   51:34.3   16:38 58  35.0       8        F 55-59  
179   717 Amanda Bunn                F      Friendswood        TX    US      53:28.1   52:46.4   17:01 28  27.9       10       F 25-29  
180   709 L. Bowlin                  F      League City        TX    US      52:56.0   52:52.0   17:03 12  31.1       10       F 0-14   
181   707 Russell Bowlin             M      League City        TX    US      53:12.0   53:12.0   17:10 38  25.4       6        M 35-39  
182   889 Salimeh Lebig              F      Katy               TX    US      53:38.0   53:17.9   17:12 30  27.6       14       F 30-34  
183   902 Trina Phillips             F      La Marque          TX    US      53:18.1   53:18.1   17:12 62  35.6       7        F 60-64  
184   929 K. Johnson                 F      Mesquite           TX    US      54:27.6   53:57.4   17:24 11  31.3       11       F 0-14   
185   926 Craig Johnson              M      Mesquite           TX    US      54:27.9   53:58.1   17:25 45  26.3       10       M 45-49  
186   800 Jackie McDonald            F      Webster            TX    US      54:10.1   54:10.1   17:28 49  30.1       17       F 45-49  
187   792 Susan Magers               F      Friendswood        TX    US      54:10.1   54:10.1   17:28 47  29.5       16       F 45-49  
188   751 Joshua Ezell               M      Nassau Bay         TX    US      54:33.3   54:26.3   17:34 35  24.3       7        M 35-39  
189   750 S. Ezell                   F      Nassau Bay         TX    US      54:32.5   54:26.9   17:34 6   36.9       12       F 0-14   
190   975 Brandie Mitchell           F                                       55:29.9   54:59.0   17:44 45  28.5       18       F 45-49  
191   866 Kristie Yates              F      Cypress            TX    US      56:42.3   56:26.4   18:12 61  33.2       8        F 60-64  
192   917 Morgan Harris              F      San Antonio        TX    US      57:59.9   57:15.2   18:28 27  25.7       11       F 25-29  
193   910 Cara Westerman             F      Friendswood        TX    US      58:27.3   57:38.9   18:36 32  25.6       15       F 30-34  
194   949 Maurcie Parmley            F      Houston            TX    US      58:28.6   57:41.9   18:37 32  25.6       16       F 30-34  
195   921 Vicmariel Cancel           F      Houston            TX    US      58:24.9   58:24.9   18:51 29  25.2       12       F 25-29  
196   966 Graciela Charles           F                                       59:26.1   58:42.0   18:56 29  25.1       13       F 25-29  
197   812 Richard Porche             M      Shiner             TX    US      1:02:50.4 1:02:04.6 20:01 65  26.8       2        M 65-69  
198   811 Karon Porche               F      Shiner             TX    US      1:02:50.4 1:02:05.0 20:02 65  31.7       2        F 65-69  
199   728 Beatriz Cox                F      League City        TX    US      1:02:50.1 1:02:05.1 20:02 47  25.7       19       F 45-49  
200   872 Jen Colina                 F      Pearland           TX    US      1:02:57.9 1:02:23.9 20:08 32  23.6       17       F 30-34  
201   919 Bubba Brownley             M      Trinity            TX    US      1:02:57.8 1:02:25.5 20:08 39  21.8       8        M 35-39  
202   706 Kristina Blevins           F      Webster            TX    US      1:03:56.8 1:03:34.2 20:30 35  23.3       12       F 35-39  
203   838 Heidi Sperger              F      League City        TX    US      1:04:05.2 1:03:34.6 20:31 57  28.1       9        F 55-59  
204   744 Julia Ekinci               F      League City        TX    US      1:04:07.2 1:03:37.0 20:31 47  25.1       20       F 45-49  
205   710 T. Bowlin                  M      League City        TX    US      1:04:42.5 1:04:03.8 20:40 5   33.4       8        M 0-14   
206   708 Taralee Bowlin             F      League City        TX    US      1:04:43.9 1:04:07.2 20:41 38  23.4       13       F 35-39  
207   934 Mitchell White             M      League City        TX    US      1:06:50.2 1:06:10.2 21:21 53  22.8       3        M 50-54  
208   903 Karen Raney                F      League City        TX    US      1:11:09.1 1:10:26.8 22:43 57  25.3       10       F 55-59  
209   948 Juana Yanez                F      Houston            TX    US      1:11:23.8 1:11:13.4 22:59 62  26.6       9        F 60-64  
210   946 Lucy Yanez                 F      Houston            TX    US      1:11:25.5 1:11:15.8 22:59 33  20.7       18       F 30-34  
211   947 Claudia Valenzuela         F      Houston            TX    US      1:11:24.8 1:11:16.6 23:00 32  20.7       19       F 30-34  
212   956 Diana Denby                F                                       1:50:09.1 1:49:52.7 35:27 32  13.4       20       F 30-34  
213   885 Christina Johnson          F      College Station    TX    US      1:51:25.0 1:51:04.6 35:50 15  13.9       3        F 15-19  
214   813 Tiffany Powell             F      Houston            TX    US      1:52:23.3 1:52:23.3 36:15 26  13.1       14       F 25-29  
215   759 Tamer Ghanayem             M      Galveston          TX    US      1:59:07.7 1:58:33.9 38:15 23  10.9       4        M 20-24  
216   756 Lori Garcia                F      Spring             TX    US      2:17:19.1 2:16:54.9 44:10 47  11.7       21       F 45-49  
217   816 Suman Rangappa             F      Friendswood        TX    US      3:09:22.7 3:09:16.9 1:04  45  8.3        22       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carlo Deason 732 48  1       M      Houston TX US 19:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Freida Campbell 718 24  8       F      Spring TX US 23:16.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Luyin Zhao 867 44  6       M      Katy TX US 22:47.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mayra Painter 915 58  22      F      Seabrook TX US 27:18.8 

Embed Code