Race Header

Galveston Marathon & Half Marathon


Sun February 18, 2018
Location: Galveston, TX US 77550 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     261 Gabor Olah                M      Galveston          TX    US      1:18:09.4 1:18:07.0 5:58  41  77.4       1        M Open   
2     141 Tyler Grinstead           M      Houston            TX    US      1:24:07.2 1:24:07.2 6:25  25  69.4       1        M 25-29  
3     493 Michaela Werner           F      Grove              OK    US      1:24:17.9 1:24:15.6 6:26  21  77.5       1        F Open   
4     496 Kenny York                M      Lake Jackson       TX    US      1:24:58.9 1:24:54.9 6:29  39  70.3       1        M 35-39  
5     31  Adam Booth                M      Galveston          TX    US      1:25:14.0 1:25:11.6 6:30  33  68.6       1        M 30-34  
6     395 Zhuang Wu                 M      Sugar Land         TX    US      1:28:57.7 1:28:51.7 6:47  41  68.0       1        M Master 
7     518 Jeff Zenger               M                                       1:29:13.4 1:29:04.9 6:48  24  65.5       1        M 20-24  
8     15  Brandon Barcomb           M      Meriden            NH    US      1:29:17.9 1:29:14.8 6:49  34  65.6       2        M 30-34  
9     427 Massimo Galli             M      Mediglia           MI    US      1:29:43.7 1:29:40.2 6:51  50  72.7       1        M 50-54  
10    70  Mark Daiber               M      Sugar Land         TX    US      1:30:07.9 1:30:04.2 6:53  54  74.9       2        M 50-54  
11    410 Edward Brown              M      San Antonio        TX    US      1:30:20.4 1:30:14.6 6:53  33  64.8       3        M 30-34  
12    296 Dane Rauschenberg         M      Austin             TX    US      1:32:23.3 1:32:21.6 7:03  40  65.0       1        M 40-44  
13    247 Matthew Neighbors         M      League City        TX    US      1:32:49.5 1:32:42.3 7:05  43  66.2       2        M 40-44  
14    409 Kyle Blain                M      Marietta           OH    US      1:33:08.5 1:33:04.7 7:06  50  70.0       3        M 50-54  
15    397 Matthew Yeager            M      Dickinson          TX    US      1:33:37.7 1:33:34.4 7:09  36  62.9       2        M 35-39  
16    113 Matt Frye                 M      Galveston          TX    US      1:33:55.1 1:33:43.6 7:09  34  62.5       4        M 30-34  
17    508 Oscar Piedrasanta         M      Houston            TX    US      1:34:00.1 1:33:50.3 7:10  36  62.7       3        M 35-39  
18    497 David Brankovits          M      Galveston          TX    US      1:35:01.1 1:34:58.1 7:15  33  61.5       5        M 30-34  
19    591 Jerry Hernadez            M                                       1:35:10.0 1:35:03.0 7:15  44  65.2       3        M 40-44  
20    510 Claire Ries               F      Houston            TX    US      1:35:26.4 1:35:21.5 7:17  32  68.5       1        F 30-34  
21    245 Salvador Navarrete        M      Houston            TX    US      1:38:08.4 1:36:41.3 7:23  34  60.5       6        M 30-34  
22    13  Kelli Bagwell             F      Galveston          TX    US      1:37:21.6 1:37:01.4 7:24  25  67.2       1        F 25-29  
23    32  Jacob Bradley             M      Friendswood                      1:37:49.9 1:37:43.4 7:28  15  61.9       1        M 15-19  
24    583 Yoshijiro Rodriguez       M                                       1:39:20.4 1:37:49.1 7:28  38  60.7       4        M 35-39  
25    407 Randy Becker              M      Port Neches        TX    US      1:38:01.7 1:37:56.5 7:29  29  59.6       2        M 25-29  
26    580 William Maret             M                                       1:38:05.3 1:38:01.2 7:29  34  59.7       7        M 30-34  
27    137 Ashley Gray               F      Houston            TX    US      1:39:19.0 1:39:09.9 7:34  30  65.8       2        F 30-34  
28    206 Erick Lopez               M      Galveston          TX    US      1:40:21.6 1:39:35.3 7:36  24  58.6       2        M 20-24  
29    204 Tom Leverton              M      Lena               IL    US      1:39:51.3 1:39:43.0 7:37  32  58.6       8        M 30-34  
30    531 Joey Harper               M                                       1:41:31.8 1:40:15.7 7:39  18  58.3       2        M 15-19  
31    186 Dale Kohn                 M      Friendswood        TX    US      1:40:52.8 1:40:48.0 7:42  60  70.8       1        M 60-64  
32    259 Stephen O'neil            M      Beaumont           TX    US      1:41:20.7 1:41:13.0 7:44  57  68.5       1        M 55-59  
33    462 Bartenderx Oropeza        M      Houston            TX    US      1:41:33.5 1:41:28.2 7:45  41  59.6       4        M 40-44  
34    420 Gideon Crump              M      Beaumont           TX    US      1:41:38.2 1:41:28.5 7:45  22  57.5       3        M 20-24  
35    425 Bree Fontenot             F                                       1:41:38.9 1:41:29.4 7:45  22  64.2       1        F 20-24  
36    381 Zach Latimore             M      Houston            TX    US      1:42:24.4 1:41:56.1 7:47  24  57.3       4        M 20-24  
37    27  Joshua Blanchfield        M      Fairfield          CT    US      1:43:26.4 1:43:20.1 7:53  37  57.2       5        M 35-39  
38    429 Brandon Goodwin           M      Galveston          TX    US      1:43:52.4 1:43:28.5 7:54  34  56.6       9        M 30-34  
39    503 Fermin Martinez           M      Houston            TX    US      1:44:02.9 1:43:33.2 7:54  26  56.4       3        M 25-29  
40    323 Ashley Russell            F      Houston            TX    US      1:43:43.2 1:43:37.6 7:55  28  62.9       2        F 25-29  
41    125 Matthew Gillespie         M      Cypress            TX    US      1:43:45.7 1:43:42.9 7:55  16  57.5       3        M 15-19  
42    356 Hunter Stephens           M      Allen              TX    US      1:44:22.9 1:43:44.2 7:55  33  56.3       10       M 30-34  
43    278 Natalie Pitts             F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:44:04.6 1:43:46.1 7:55  30  62.8       3        F 30-34  
44    80  Paris Dicely              M      Friendswood        TX    US      1:44:05.8 1:43:59.8 7:56  33  56.2       11       M 30-34  
45    312 Neeraj Rohilla            M      Houston            TX    US      1:44:56.0 1:44:56.0 8:01  34  55.8       12       M 30-34  
46    145 Adrian Gutierrez          M      Galveston          TX    US      1:45:17.6 1:45:04.0 8:01  24  55.6       5        M 20-24  
47    524 Maurilio Gutierrez        M      Sugar Land         TX    US      1:45:17.1 1:45:07.9 8:02  61  68.5       2        M 60-64  
48    367 Melissa Torres            F      Houston            TX    US      1:45:14.9 1:45:11.0 8:02  30  62.0       4        F 30-34  
49    229 Robert Milam Iv           M      Webster            TX    US      1:45:49.8 1:45:44.3 8:04  31  55.2       13       M 30-34  
50    514 Laura Zenger              F                                       1:46:02.3 1:45:53.6 8:05  26  61.6       3        F 25-29  
51    517 Todd Latimore             M                                       1:46:37.6 1:46:09.1 8:06  52  62.5       4        M 50-54  
52    413 Kelly Carmichael          M      Galveston          TX    US      1:46:43.2 1:46:38.1 8:08  54  63.3       5        M 50-54  
53    267 Alyn Park                 F      Denver             CO    US      1:47:00.4 1:46:40.5 8:09  65  84.7       1        F Master 
54    257 Daniel O'brien            M      Round Rock         TX    US      1:47:05.3 1:46:46.4 8:09  24  54.7       6        M 20-24  
55    295 Steve Ratkay              M      Munstet            IN    US      1:47:52.3 1:47:27.3 8:12  48  59.6       1        M 45-49  
56    194 Jill Langlas              F      Houston            TX    US      1:48:05.4 1:47:33.0 8:13  25  60.6       4        F 25-29  
57    526 Jorge Vazquez             M      Houston            TX    US      1:47:55.9 1:47:47.6 8:14  48  59.4       2        M 45-49  
58    228 Branden Mickan            M      Houston            TX    US      1:48:30.0 1:48:18.7 8:16  30  53.9       14       M 30-34  
59    513 Damon Wilson              M      Killeen            TX    US      1:49:07.9 1:48:39.3 8:18  33  53.8       15       M 30-34  
60    251 Jitka Newald              F      Dickinson                        1:48:57.4 1:48:43.7 8:18  59  76.4       1        F 55-59  
61    230 Forrest Miller            M      Houston            TX    US      1:49:06.3 1:48:53.0 8:19  27  53.6       4        M 25-29  
62    730 Elva Lafuente             F                                       1:49:39.9 1:49:04.7 8:20  52  69.6       1        F 50-54  
63    179 Michael Kinzer            M      Houston            TX    US      1:49:36.8 1:49:24.5 8:21  29  53.4       5        M 25-29  
64    416 Nicole Chadwick           F      Alvin              TX    US      1:50:00.4 1:49:26.6 8:21  31  59.6       5        F 30-34  
65    7   Matt Ahmed                M      Houston            TX    US      1:49:47.4 1:49:36.5 8:22  39  54.4       6        M 35-39  
66    582 Jesse Sarabia             M                                       1:49:50.2 1:49:38.6 8:22  51  59.9       6        M 50-54  
67    108 Anna Fisher               F      League Cit         TX    US      1:50:29.3 1:50:19.6 8:25  33  59.4       6        F 30-34  
68    89  Gwen Duhon                F      Houston            TX    US      1:50:46.4 1:50:33.1 8:26  53  69.6       2        F 50-54  
69    76  Dean Delery               M      Houston            TX    US      1:50:51.5 1:50:39.5 8:27  28  52.8       6        M 25-29  
70    398 Steve Yelland             M      Bexleyhaeath                     1:50:48.4 1:50:44.8 8:27  60  64.4       3        M 60-64  
71    414 Maria Carmichael          F      Galveston          TX    US      1:50:58.9 1:50:46.1 8:27  42  61.8       1        F 40-44  
72    191 Sean Kwiatek              M      Flint              TX    US      1:51:30.4 1:51:14.1 8:29  37  53.1       7        M 35-39  
73    417 Hannah Che                F      Houston            TX    US      1:52:11.3 1:51:30.0 8:31  21  58.6       2        F 20-24  
74    408 Eryn Behne                F      League City        TX    US      1:52:05.9 1:51:47.0 8:32  21  58.4       3        F 20-24  
75    507 Trisha Perez              F      Houston            TX    US      1:51:54.5 1:51:49.9 8:32  31  58.4       7        F 30-34  
76    335 Paul Seals                M      Austin             TX    US      1:52:46.0 1:52:36.7 8:36  66  67.2       1        M 65-69  
77    331 Jared Schaeffer           M      Houston            TX    US      1:53:28.1 1:52:41.9 8:36  30  51.8       16       M 30-34  
78    459 Sebastian Nolasco         M      Galveston          TX    US      1:53:30.0 1:52:43.6 8:36  18  51.8       4        M 15-19  
79    151 Wes Heinlein              M      Friendswood        TX    US      1:53:38.2 1:53:14.8 8:39  39  52.7       8        M 35-39  
80    516 Larry urban               M                                       1:54:12.9 1:53:57.9 8:42  59  62.0       2        M 55-59  
81    84  Brian Downer              M      Galveston          TX    US      1:55:03.3 1:54:03.3 8:42  29  51.2       7        M 25-29  
82    272 Miguel Perea              M      Katy               TX    US      1:55:16.2 1:54:15.7 8:43  28  51.1       8        M 25-29  
83    532 Dave Muston               M      Highlands          TX    US      1:54:44.8 1:54:36.7 8:45  64  64.7       4        M 60-64  
84    22  Lucas Bell                M      Nederland          TX    US      1:54:51.8 1:54:38.4 8:45  39  52.0       9        M 35-39  
85    105 Juan Fernandez Diaz       M      Houston            TX    US      1:55:26.0 1:54:54.3 8:46  40  52.2       5        M 40-44  
86    39  Rick Burris               M      Houston            TX    US      1:55:16.5 1:54:54.8 8:46  63  63.9       5        M 60-64  
87    382 Wes Wehner                M      College Station    TX    US      1:56:02.0 1:55:01.5 8:47  22  50.8       7        M 20-24  
88    50  Howard Chen               M      ST. Louis          MO    US      1:55:40.4 1:55:35.2 8:49  25  50.5       9        M 25-29  
89    24  Guillaume Bernadac        M      Houston            TX    US      1:55:57.8 1:55:36.8 8:50  37  51.1       10       M 35-39  
90    142 Alex Grous                M      League City        TX    US      1:55:50.4 1:55:42.5 8:50  29  50.5       10       M 25-29  
91    280 Praveen Polamraju         M      Galveston          TX    US      1:56:27.4 1:56:13.2 8:52  23  50.2       8        M 20-24  
92    256 Kathryn O'briant          F      Magnolia           TX    US      1:56:43.3 1:56:17.8 8:53  23  56.1       4        F 20-24  
93    484 Juan Sorto                M      Houston                          1:58:02.4 1:56:31.7 8:54  31  50.1       17       M 30-34  
94    222 Howdy Mccracken           M      Brenham            TX    US      1:56:57.1 1:56:41.3 8:54  58  60.0       3        M 55-59  
95    525 Armando De Diego          M      Dallas             TX    US      1:57:04.9 1:56:52.3 8:55  59  60.5       4        M 55-59  
96    10  Vidyashankar Ananthaswamy M      Houston            TX    US      1:57:30.9 1:57:08.8 8:57  54  57.6       7        M 50-54  
97    147 Naomi Haugh Ratliff       F      League City        TX    US      1:57:48.2 1:57:20.0 8:57  38  56.8       1        F 35-39  
98    337 Crystal Self              F      Stafford           TX    US      1:57:48.9 1:57:26.5 8:58  31  55.6       8        F 30-34  
99    372 Adam Van Pelt             M      Alvin              TX    US      1:58:12.1 1:57:52.3 9:00  29  49.5       11       M 25-29  
100   106 Amy Firth                 F      Monrovia           CA    US      1:58:35.5 1:58:27.5 9:03  36  55.8       2        F 35-39  
101   515 Tom Levitz                M      Houston            TX    US      1:59:23.4 1:58:54.3 9:05  34  49.2       18       M 30-34  
102   190 Nandan Kumar              M      Pearland           TX    US      1:59:30.1 1:59:17.0 9:06  37  49.5       11       M 35-39  
103   421 Nicole Curfman            F      Pasadena           TX    US      2:00:07.4 1:59:19.1 9:06  32  54.8       9        F 30-34  
104   88  Emily Dudek               F      Katy               TX    US      1:59:45.8 1:59:33.7 9:08  24  54.5       5        F 20-24  
105   192 Laura Lambert             F      Houston            TX    US      2:01:09.5 1:59:49.5 9:09  37  55.4       3        F 35-39  
106   140 Cecilia Griffin           F      Carrollton         TX    US      2:01:23.3 2:00:18.1 9:11  51  62.4       3        F 50-54  
107   104 Karla Fenton              F      Galveston          TX    US      2:01:01.7 2:00:33.7 9:12  36  54.8       4        F 35-39  
108   135 Brad Graham               M      Whitehouse         TX    US      2:01:27.9 2:00:54.4 9:14  53  55.3       8        M 50-54  
109   455 Rebekah Mosley            F      Beaumont                         2:01:09.5 2:00:59.1 9:14  23  53.9       6        F 20-24  
110   388 Joseph Cole Winkley       M      Richmond           TX    US      2:01:35.9 2:00:59.4 9:14  23  48.3       9        M 20-24  
111   153 David Henson              M      Houston            TX    US      2:01:54.6 2:01:05.7 9:15  47  52.4       3        M 45-49  
112   75  Navaja Deire              F      League City        TX    US      2:01:17.5 2:01:07.6 9:15  46  58.5       1        F 45-49  
113   345 Deanna Sledge             F      Bossier City       LA    US      2:01:46.9 2:01:31.9 9:17  30  53.7       10       F 30-34  
114   519 William Hendeson          M      Houston            TX    US      2:01:34.0 2:01:34.0 9:17  54  55.5       9        M 50-54  
115   354 Kenneth Stanley           M      Houston            TX    US      2:02:13.7 2:01:49.5 9:18  44  50.8       6        M 40-44  
116   452 Patrick Mclaughlin        M      Deer Park          TX    US      2:02:00.5 2:01:50.2 9:18  38  48.7       12       M 35-39  
117   138 Andrew Green              M      Pasadena           TX    US      2:02:20.1 2:01:55.4 9:18  20  47.9       10       M 20-24  
118   210 Jenny Ma                  F      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:02:55.1 2:01:57.6 9:19  35  54.0       5        F 35-39  
119   504 Rene Miles                F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      2:02:14.7 2:01:58.3 9:19  53  63.0       4        F 50-54  
120   336 Michelle Selesky          F      Sugarland          TX    US      2:02:33.5 2:02:18.5 9:20  29  53.3       5        F 25-29  
121   285 Gabriela Proano           F      Temple             TX    US      2:02:49.5 2:02:19.5 9:20  25  53.3       6        F 25-29  
122   146 Leah Hackney              F      Temple             TX    US      2:03:03.7 2:02:33.5 9:21  25  53.2       7        F 25-29  
123   480 Colin Smith               M      Kansas City        MO    US      2:03:06.3 2:02:41.7 9:22  30  47.6       19       M 30-34  
124   150 Jennifer Heinlein         F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:03:08.3 2:02:46.9 9:22  39  54.6       6        F 35-39  
125   283 Benjamin Primm            M      Houston            TX    US      2:03:33.3 2:03:10.5 9:24  37  48.0       13       M 35-39  
126   479 Alexander Smith           M      Galveston          TX    US      2:03:41.3 2:03:16.7 9:25  27  47.4       12       M 25-29  
127   9   Linda Amador-stephens     F      Houston            TX    US      2:03:53.3 2:03:35.2 9:26  60  68.1       1        F 60-64  
128   79  Michael Dennison          M      Pearland           TX    US      2:04:42.3 2:03:40.7 9:26  33  47.3       20       M 30-34  
129   20  Daniel Bauer              M      Houston            TX    US      2:04:46.6 2:03:49.1 9:27  38  47.9       14       M 35-39  
130   49  Henry Chen                M      Cypress            TX    US      2:04:01.5 2:03:49.3 9:27  22  47.2       11       M 20-24  
131   42  Ray Cartwright            M      Alvin              TX    US      2:04:04.1 2:03:52.7 9:27  39  48.2       15       M 35-39  
132   241 Ed Murphey                M      Nassau Bay         TX    US      2:04:24.5 2:03:53.5 9:27  54  54.5       10       M 50-54  
133   59  Katherine Copper          F      Bellaire           TX    US      2:04:56.0 2:03:58.0 9:28  22  52.6       7        F 20-24  
134   225 Katherine Mcnamara        F      Houston            TX    US      2:04:37.8 2:04:21.1 9:30  31  52.5       11       F 30-34  
135   402 Jamie Becker              F      Port Neches              US      2:04:49.8 2:04:24.1 9:30  27  52.4       8        F 25-29  
136   202 Carlos Leal               M      Houston            TX    US      2:05:20.1 2:04:27.7 9:30  24  46.9       12       M 20-24  
137   262 Matthew Osten             M      Houston            TX    US      2:05:06.8 2:04:29.0 9:30  37  47.5       16       M 35-39  
138   155 George Hernandez          M      Leander            TX    US      2:05:00.4 2:04:42.7 9:31  40  48.1       7        M 40-44  
139   154 D. Hernandez              M      Leander            TX    US      2:05:00.3 2:04:43.9 9:31  11  53.8       1        M 0-14   
140   581 Sarah Jones               F      Conroe             TX    US      2:05:28.5 2:05:03.6 9:33  28  52.1       9        F 25-29  
141   40  Manuel Cabral             M      League City        TX    US      2:05:57.4 2:05:24.2 9:34  44  49.4       8        M 40-44  
142   152 Austin Helms              M      Houston            TX    US      2:06:34.3 2:05:30.5 9:35  32  46.5       21       M 30-34  
143   391 Jay Wissot                M      Denver             CO    US      2:06:05.1 2:05:33.4 9:35  72  64.3       1        M 70-74  
144   495 Becky Yates               F      Zavalla            TX    US      2:07:02.7 2:05:44.2 9:36  36  52.6       7        F 35-39  
145   574 Jack Torregrossa          M      Galveston          TX    US      2:06:06.9 2:05:50.3 9:36  60  56.7       6        M 60-64  
146   95  Scott Dutton              M      Pearland           TX    US      2:06:22.8 2:05:59.5 9:37  41  48.0       9        M 40-44  
147   512 Zachry Tyler              M      San Antonio        TX    US      2:06:10.4 2:05:59.6 9:37  20  46.3       13       M 20-24  
148   90  Peter Dumoulin            M      Seabrook           TX    US      2:06:23.6 2:06:02.3 9:37  46  50.0       4        M 45-49  
149   120 Kelly Garza               F      Humble             TX    US      2:06:41.1 2:06:06.2 9:38  32  51.8       12       F 30-34  
150   351 Grace Spinks              F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:06:28.6 2:06:22.4 9:39  15  56.4       1        F 15-19  
151   143 Irvin Guevara             M      Houston            TX    US      2:06:57.6 2:06:25.6 9:39  31  46.2       22       M 30-34  
152   33  Chelsey Bravenec          F      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:06:47.2 2:06:26.8 9:39  24  51.6       8        F 20-24  
153   432 Christopher Grochowski    M      Houston            TX    US      2:07:32.4 2:06:29.7 9:39  27  46.2       13       M 25-29  
154   365 Dave Thompson             M      Pearland           TX    US      2:07:35.6 2:06:41.9 9:40  53  52.8       11       M 50-54  
155   284 Michael Pritchard         M      Houston            TX    US      2:07:37.8 2:07:04.4 9:42  42  47.9       10       M 40-44  
156   52  Stacie Coates             F      El Paso            TX    US      2:07:40.4 2:07:05.6 9:42  30  51.3       13       F 30-34  
157   149 Richard Heffelfinger      M      Kingwood           TX    US      2:07:44.2 2:07:13.9 9:43  49  50.8       5        M 45-49  
158   446 Donald Lazarus            M      Humble             TX    US      2:08:09.0 2:07:32.7 9:44  40  47.1       11       M 40-44  
159   362 Matt Tanis                M      Pearland           TX    US      2:08:09.6 2:07:40.1 9:45  36  46.1       17       M 35-39  
160   477 Travis Shirley            M      Manvel             TX    US      2:08:20.8 2:07:45.1 9:45  46  49.3       6        M 45-49  
161   127 Emma Glenn                F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:08:55.4 2:07:51.4 9:46  25  51.0       10       F 25-29  
162   521 Brandyon Gonzalez         M      Galveston          TX    US      2:08:08.1 2:08:04.9 9:47  18  45.6       5        M 15-19  
163   37  Lisa Brown                F      Franklin           TX    US      2:08:16.0 2:08:05.6 9:47  42  53.4       2        F 40-44  
164   227 Sharon Metyko             F      Galveston          TX    US      2:08:28.6 2:08:10.9 9:47  52  59.3       5        F 50-54  
165   224 Vicki Mckinney-archer     F      Spring             TX    US      2:09:01.9 2:08:42.2 9:49  48  56.3       2        F 45-49  
166   201 David Leach               M      League City        TX    US      2:09:16.5 2:08:47.7 9:50  33  45.4       23       M 30-34  
167   438 Perryn Keys               M      Prairieville       LA    US      2:09:24.9 2:09:12.3 9:52  39  46.2       18       M 35-39  
168   218 Claudia Martinez          F      Galveston          TX    US      2:09:15.9 2:09:12.5 9:52  35  51.0       8        F 35-39  
169   139 Paul Green                M      Pasadena           TX    US      2:09:50.4 2:09:24.7 9:53  53  51.7       12       M 50-54  
170   232 Sahil Mittal              M      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:10:36.1 2:09:57.1 9:55  40  46.2       12       M 40-44  
171   63  Caroline Crain            F      Galveston          TX    US      2:10:59.4 2:10:15.0 9:57  22  50.1       9        F 20-24  
172   221 Samuel Matthys            M      Austin             TX    US      2:10:59.7 2:10:15.5 9:57  23  44.8       14       M 20-24  
173   441 Taina Lajara              F      Spring             TX    US      2:25:55.0 2:10:16.8 9:57  28  50.0       11       F 25-29  
174   450 Juan Martines             M      Houston            TX    US      2:10:37.9 2:10:17.5 9:57  37  45.3       19       M 35-39  
175   464 Diego Ramos               M      Spring             TX    US      2:25:55.3 2:10:17.9 9:57  32  44.8       24       M 30-34  
176   18  Gracie Bassett            F      Galveston          TX    US      2:10:31.5 2:10:20.4 9:57  19  50.9       2        F 15-19  
177   200 Vinh Le                   M      Houston            TX    US      2:11:32.2 2:10:24.5 9:57  57  53.2       5        M 55-59  
178   428 Vidal Garcia              M      Houston            TX    US      2:11:05.3 2:10:44.4 9:59  59  54.1       6        M 55-59  
179   315 Richard Romero            M      Lake Jackson       TX    US      2:12:14.7 2:10:53.6 10:00 49  49.3       7        M 45-49  
180   590 Ben Rush                  M      Sherwood Park      AL    US      2:11:50.7 2:11:25.3 10:02 51  50.0       13       M 50-54  
181   74  Scott Dawson              M      Houston            TX    US      2:12:11.4 2:11:35.7 10:03 52  50.4       14       M 50-54  
182   419 Karen Cook                F      Tomball            TX    US      2:12:24.4 2:11:41.8 10:03 60  63.9       2        F 60-64  
183   304 Sarah Richard             F      Rayne              LA    US      2:12:09.7 2:11:44.3 10:03 41  51.5       3        F 40-44  
184   178 Hallie Kinzel             F      Humble             TX    US      2:12:31.7 2:11:55.0 10:04 42  51.9       4        F 40-44  
185   360 Christine Stringfield     F      Houston            TX    US      2:13:34.1 2:12:10.1 10:05 32  49.5       14       F 30-34  
186   456 Melissa Moss              F      Houston            TX    US      2:12:17.7 2:12:10.7 10:05 57  61.2       2        F 55-59  
187   99  Monica Esqueda            F      Houston            TX    US      2:12:59.8 2:12:15.0 10:06 30  49.3       15       F 30-34  
188   148 Steven Head               M      Puxico             MO    US      2:13:07.3 2:12:26.9 10:07 59  53.4       7        M 55-59  
189   347 Ashley Smith              F      Galveston          TX    US      2:13:19.9 2:12:44.7 10:08 29  49.1       12       F 25-29  
190   467 Eric Richter              M      Beaumont           TX    US      2:13:10.7 2:12:47.5 10:08 24  44.0       15       M 20-24  
191   45  Vince Caswell             M      Hudson             WI    US      2:13:09.7 2:12:52.7 10:09 49  48.6       8        M 45-49  
192   313 Kathy Roldan              F      Houston            TX    US      2:13:10.4 2:12:55.8 10:09 51  56.5       6        F 50-54  
193   275 Paul Peters               M      Dickinson                US      2:13:22.4 2:13:14.7 10:10 54  50.7       15       M 50-54  
194   320 Thomas Rourke             M      San Antonio        TX    US      2:14:06.2 2:13:34.8 10:12 42  45.6       13       M 40-44  
195   16  John Barnett              M      Pearland           TX    US      2:14:25.5 2:13:41.0 10:12 32  43.7       25       M 30-34  
196   130 Carolyn Golightly-holt    F      Katy               TX    US      2:14:57.3 2:13:41.3 10:12 49  54.8       3        F 45-49  
197   487 Micah Stonecipher         F      Beaumont           TX    US      2:15:24.0 2:14:01.9 10:14 34  49.0       16       F 30-34  
198   483 Shannon Sniff             F      Missouri City      TX    US      2:14:56.8 2:14:10.2 10:15 38  49.7       9        F 35-39  
199   238 Michael Morgan            M      League City        TX    US      2:15:06.8 2:14:14.7 10:15 55  50.7       8        M 55-59  
200   290 Gus Pulido                M      Deer Park          TX    US      2:15:14.6 2:14:21.1 10:15 49  48.1       9        M 45-49  
201   476 Sally Shaw                F      Missouri City      TX    US      2:15:19.1 2:14:31.4 10:16 32  48.6       17       F 30-34  
202   48  Jeffrey Chapman           M      Crawford                         2:15:03.4 2:14:51.5 10:18 21  43.3       16       M 20-24  
203   55  Carol Cook                F      Baden                            2:16:09.5 2:15:34.0 10:21 55  58.2       3        F 55-59  
204   423 Vincent Donnelly          M      Houston            TX    US      2:16:23.3 2:15:39.6 10:21 66  55.8       2        M 65-69  
205   454 Reyna Merritt             F      Houston            TX    US      2:16:35.4 2:16:14.0 10:24 38  49.0       10       F 35-39  
206   3   Chelsea Mason             F                                       2:16:53.1 2:16:26.3 10:25 22  47.8       10       F 20-24  
207   233 Steve Mizia               M      Spring             TX    US      2:16:57.9 2:16:28.5 10:25 33  42.8       26       M 30-34  
208   279 Ludovic Poirier           M      Manvel             TX    US      2:17:28.3 2:16:39.8 10:26 47  46.5       10       M 45-49  
209   327 James Sanders             M      Houston            TX    US      2:17:05.7 2:17:00.6 10:28 30  42.6       27       M 30-34  
210   8   Mica Alex                 F      Galveston          TX    US      2:17:29.2 2:17:08.6 10:28 22  47.5       11       F 20-24  
211   394 Kensie Woolard            F      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:17:43.7 2:17:09.5 10:28 23  47.5       12       F 20-24  
212   203 R Shawn Lerner            M      Galveston          TX    US      2:17:42.3 2:17:15.2 10:29 50  47.5       16       M 50-54  
213   223 Matthew Mcgaughey         M      San Leon           TX    US      2:17:44.8 2:17:17.8 10:29 22  42.5       17       M 20-24  
214   405 Khannah Baxter            F      Galveston          TX    US      2:17:44.6 2:17:19.0 10:29 33  47.7       18       F 30-34  
215   482 Sarah Smith               F      Kansas City        MO    US      2:18:23.4 2:17:26.9 10:30 30  47.4       19       F 30-34  
216   11  Deanne Antake             F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:42.5 2:17:34.4 10:30 30  47.4       20       F 30-34  
217   791 Kate Gabriele             F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:44.7 2:17:40.8 10:31 63  63.8       3        F 60-64  
218   112 Meghan Frankson           F      Galveston          TX    US      2:18:43.6 2:17:45.1 10:31 20  47.7       13       F 20-24  
219   307 Christine Richnow         F      League City        TX    US      2:18:24.0 2:17:48.0 10:31 55  57.2       4        F 55-59  
220   444 Kelvin Lane               M      Mckinney           TX    US      2:18:17.9 2:17:49.3 10:31 54  49.0       17       M 50-54  
221   174 Sarah Keller              F      Galveston          TX    US      2:18:35.5 2:18:02.7 10:32 24  47.2       14       F 20-24  
222   252 Brittney Newcomer         F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:51.5 2:18:03.4 10:32 34  47.6       21       F 30-34  
223   234 Jane Montealegre          F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:51.3 2:18:05.2 10:32 35  47.7       11       F 35-39  
224   348 Robert Snider             M      Richmond                         2:18:40.3 2:18:10.5 10:33 74  60.0       2        M 70-74  
225   475 Nathan Shaw               M      Missouri City      TX    US      2:19:00.4 2:18:15.7 10:33 34  42.3       28       M 30-34  
226   83  Kim Donoghue              F      Austin             TX    US      2:19:04.6 2:18:26.1 10:34 29  47.1       13       F 25-29  
227   54  David Conklin             M      Houston            TX    US      2:19:21.6 2:18:36.7 10:35 61  52.0       7        M 60-64  
228   168 Cindy Jantowski           F      Houston            TX    US      2:19:22.0 2:18:37.3 10:35 61  61.6       4        F 60-64  
229   77  Madeline Delery           F      Houston            TX    US      2:18:55.5 2:18:41.3 10:35 25  47.0       14       F 25-29  
230   67  Clari Dachman             F      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:19:28.2 2:18:45.4 10:36 51  54.1       7        F 50-54  
231   2   William Andrade           M                                       2:19:51.3 2:18:50.4 10:36 22  42.1       18       M 20-24  
232   401 Qishu Zhang               F      College Station    TX    US      2:19:51.0 2:18:52.0 10:36 22  47.0       15       F 20-24  
233   41  Miguel Caceres            M      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:19:54.4 2:19:11.7 10:38 60  51.3       8        M 60-64  
234   85  Yvonne Drew-alvarez       F      Houston            TX    US      2:19:56.4 2:19:14.4 10:38 44  49.9       5        F 40-44  
235   195 Leah Lanier               F      Houston            TX    US      2:19:57.3 2:19:18.8 10:38 28  46.8       15       F 25-29  
236   255 Alicia Nutter             F      Galveston          TX    US      2:20:19.6 2:19:21.0 10:38 27  46.8       16       F 25-29  
237   56  Chris Cook                M      Houston            TX    US      2:19:53.8 2:19:26.4 10:39 41  43.4       14       M 40-44  
238   770 Aaron Burros              M      Houston            TX    US      2:19:40.7 2:19:26.7 10:39 46  45.2       11       M 45-49  
239   333 Keith Schreiter           M      Houston            TX    US      2:20:11.2 2:19:29.3 10:39 41  43.3       15       M 40-44  
240   727 Craig Watson              M                                       2:19:51.9 2:19:30.6 10:39 58  50.2       9        M 55-59  
241   128 Vicky Glenn               F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:20:58.7 2:19:52.0 10:41 62  61.9       5        F 60-64  
242   781 Michael Dany              M      Austin             TX    US      2:20:38.5 2:20:00.3 10:41 69  55.7       3        M 65-69  
243   435 Jesus Jijon               M      Houston            TX    US      2:20:14.2 2:20:11.1 10:42 60  50.9       9        M 60-64  
244   317 Allan Ronquillo           M      Houston            TX    US      2:20:45.1 2:20:12.1 10:42 31  41.6       29       M 30-34  
245   133 Sandeep Gore              M      Sugarland          TX    US      2:20:54.5 2:20:18.2 10:43 40  42.8       16       M 40-44  
246   352 Wendy Stacy               F      Spring             TX    US      2:21:28.3 2:20:30.9 10:44 39  47.7       12       F 35-39  
247   187 Sherry Kramer             F      Double Oak         TX    US      2:20:48.5 2:20:34.6 10:44 61  60.7       6        F 60-64  
248   71  Hung Dang                 M      Houston            TX    US      2:21:31.5 2:20:58.5 10:46 37  41.9       20       M 35-39  
249   470 Matt Sbaschnig            M      Kemah              TX    US      2:22:36.5 2:21:29.3 10:48 43  43.4       17       M 40-44  
250   377 Hongyan Wang              F      Galveston          TX    US      2:22:24.3 2:21:57.5 10:50 43  48.6       6        F 40-44  
251   364 Cruz Thompson             F      Pearland           TX    US      2:22:55.2 2:22:00.1 10:50 46  49.9       4        F 45-49  
252   299 Julie Read                F      Pearland           TX    US      2:22:44.6 2:22:06.5 10:51 32  46.0       22       F 30-34  
253   579 Jennifer Thew             F                                       2:26:10.2 2:22:12.7 10:51 39  47.1       13       F 35-39  
254   368 Stephanie Torres          F      Webster            TX    US      2:22:49.9 2:22:13.0 10:51 35  46.3       14       F 35-39  
255   399 Anthony Young             M      Texas City         TX    US      2:22:44.7 2:22:15.1 10:52 29  41.0       14       M 25-29  
256   506 Katrina Oxford            F      Richmond           TX    US      2:22:48.0 2:22:21.7 10:52 42  48.0       7        F 40-44  
257   57  Morgan Cook               F      Galveston          TX    US      2:23:06.6 2:22:27.4 10:52 14  51.2       1        F 0-14   
258   385 Bill Wilson               M      Houston            TX    US      2:23:34.4 2:22:28.6 10:53 51  46.1       18       M 50-54  
259   505 Camille Miner             F      Humble             TX    US      2:23:18.2 2:22:40.8 10:53 30  45.7       23       F 30-34  
260   523 David Bucklew             M      Missouri City      TX    US      2:22:57.7 2:22:55.4 10:55 66  52.9       4        M 65-69  
261   213 Rhonda Malette            F      Portage Le Prairie               2:24:04.5 2:23:08.8 10:56 51  52.4       8        F 50-54  
262   326 Lori Sandberg             F      Houston            TX    US      2:23:55.9 2:23:18.0 10:56 29  45.5       17       F 25-29  
263   355 Marian Steffes            F      Burtrum            MN    US      2:24:12.3 2:23:41.1 10:58 67  64.7       1        F 65-69  
264   500 Casey Dyer                M      La Porte           TX    US      2:24:33.0 2:23:55.7 10:59 59  49.1       10       M 55-59  
265   328 Michael Santo             M      League City        TX    US      2:25:43.1 2:24:42.8 11:03 46  43.5       12       M 45-49  
266   370 Nam Huong Tu              F      Houston            TX    US      2:26:23.3 2:25:04.9 11:04 51  51.7       9        F 50-54  
267   489 Rachel Tolentino          F      Galveston          TX    US      2:26:01.3 2:25:29.6 11:06 28  44.8       18       F 25-29  
268   491 Hilary Turner             F      Houston            TX    US      2:26:44.2 2:25:46.7 11:08 39  46.0       15       F 35-39  
269   51  Brandon Childs            M      Bluffton           SC    US      2:26:30.6 2:25:51.2 11:08 38  40.7       21       M 35-39  
270   586 Edgar Hurta               M                                       2:26:07.0 2:25:55.3 11:08 45  42.8       13       M 45-49  
271   442 Nicholas Landwermeyer     M      Galveston          TX    US      2:26:56.9 2:26:21.1 11:10 38  40.6       22       M 35-39  
272   341 Ashley Shriver            F      Galveston          TX    US      2:27:17.8 2:26:37.9 11:12 31  44.5       24       F 30-34  
273   346 Wayne Small               M      Houston            TX    US      2:27:16.6 2:27:07.4 11:14 47  43.2       14       M 45-49  
274   412 Erika Cantu               F      Houston            TX    US      2:27:52.9 2:27:10.8 11:14 32  44.4       25       F 30-34  
275   209 Nelly Luna                F      Katy               TX    US      2:28:14.1 2:27:11.0 11:14 28  44.3       19       F 25-29  
276   363 Stacey Thomas             F      Pearland           TX    US      2:28:36.6 2:27:33.1 11:16 29  44.2       20       F 25-29  
277   587 Chad Rogers               M                                       2:28:32.2 2:27:34.1 11:16 38  40.2       23       M 35-39  
278   499 Laurie Crawford           F      Denton             TX    US      2:28:43.4 2:27:40.8 11:16 31  44.2       26       F 30-34  
279   471 Rachael Sbaschnig         F      Kemah              TX    US      2:28:48.8 2:27:41.1 11:16 29  44.1       21       F 25-29  
280   199 Lien Le                   F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:28:16.0 2:27:56.7 11:18 51  50.7       10       F 50-54  
281   107 Linda Fiscalini           F      Seabrook           TX    US      2:28:27.0 2:28:02.4 11:18 45  47.4       5        F 45-49  
282   453 Tiffany Mendelson         F      Katy               TX    US      2:29:17.7 2:28:28.5 11:20 31  44.0       27       F 30-34  
283   47  Angel Chagolla            M      Houston            TX    US      2:30:51.7 2:29:14.4 11:24 25  39.1       15       M 25-29  
284   353 Jenda Standley            F      Cypress            TX    US      2:30:08.8 2:29:19.4 11:24 42  45.8       8        F 40-44  
285   418 James Citek               M      Angleton           TX    US      2:30:11.0 2:29:20.4 11:24 61  48.2       10       M 60-64  
286   330 Claire Schaeffer          F      Houston            TX    US      2:30:15.3 2:29:29.3 11:25 30  43.6       28       F 30-34  
287   393 Rick Wood                 M      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:30:39.3 2:29:46.4 11:26 59  47.2       11       M 55-59  
288   350 Julie Speikers            F      Duluth             MN    US      2:30:43.9 2:29:48.1 11:26 51  50.1       11       F 50-54  
289   592 Kieth Holst               M                                       2:31:10.9 2:30:00.4 11:27 44  41.3       18       M 40-44  
290   231 Shannon Mitchel           F      Austin             TX    US      2:31:01.8 2:30:38.9 11:30 54  51.7       12       F 50-54  
291   445 Kenneth Lane              M      Tomball            TX    US      2:31:18.9 2:30:51.2 11:31 54  44.7       19       M 50-54  
292   449 Alison Marr               F      Austin             TX    US      2:31:47.7 2:31:02.3 11:32 36  43.8       16       F 35-39  
293   431 Michael Grisham           M      Austin             TX    US      2:31:47.5 2:31:04.3 11:32 35  38.8       24       M 35-39  
294   501 Tanya Greenough           F      Kyle               TX    US      2:31:43.2 2:31:07.4 11:32 44  46.0       9        F 40-44  
295   169 Jeri Jarrett              F      Austin             TX    US      2:31:43.6 2:31:07.8 11:32 39  44.4       17       F 35-39  
296   584 David Ahyseo              M                                       2:32:03.0 2:31:07.8 11:32 52  43.9       20       M 50-54  
297   585 Tracey Walker             F                                       2:32:03.0 2:31:13.4 11:33 51  49.6       13       F 50-54  
298   403 Katherine Baker           F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      2:32:01.6 2:31:18.3 11:33 20  43.4       16       F 20-24  
299   386 Gilbert Wilson            M      Tolledo            OH    US      2:32:12.8 2:31:20.5 11:33 67  50.5       5        M 65-69  
300   34  Christopher Brown         M      Galveston          TX    US      2:32:15.9 2:31:45.4 11:35 21  38.5       19       M 20-24  
301   208 Jesus Luna                M      Pasadena           TX    US      2:32:47.2 2:31:55.4 11:36 46  41.4       15       M 45-49  
302   14  Paul Bailey               M      League City        TX    US      2:32:38.5 2:32:09.0 11:37 38  39.0       25       M 35-39  
303   167 Robert Jacquet            M      Missouri City      TX    US      2:32:34.6 2:32:13.6 11:37 38  39.0       26       M 35-39  
304   58  Paige Cook                F      Galveston          TX    US      2:33:21.4 2:32:42.9 11:39 48  47.4       6        F 45-49  
305   392 Kayla Wood                F      Pearland           TX    US      2:33:41.6 2:32:46.8 11:40 31  42.7       29       F 30-34  
306   358 Matthew Strausser         M      Pearland           TX    US      2:33:41.8 2:32:47.4 11:40 30  38.2       30       M 30-34  
307   306 Cris Richardson           F      Houston                          2:33:09.9 2:32:53.5 11:40 58  53.6       5        F 55-59  
308   87  Mariafernanda Ducoing     F      College Station    TX    US      2:34:14.6 2:33:14.9 11:42 20  42.9       17       F 20-24  
309   297 Thomas Ravenscroft        M      Houston            TX    US      2:34:27.1 2:33:27.9 11:43 24  38.0       20       M 20-24  
310   411 Kathy Burrows             F      League City        TX    US      2:34:42.0 2:33:32.6 11:43 47  46.6       7        F 45-49  
311   359 Billy Stringfield         M      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:35:28.3 2:34:04.4 11:46 34  38.0       31       M 30-34  
312   448 Jennifer Lopez            F      Texas City         TX    US      2:35:10.3 2:34:07.7 11:46 35  42.7       18       F 35-39  
313   82  Judy Dolgovskij           F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      2:35:17.8 2:34:11.0 11:46 37  43.0       19       F 35-39  
314   219 Jorge Martinez            M      Houston            TX    US      2:35:40.9 2:34:24.1 11:47 35  38.0       27       M 35-39  
315   220 Laurel Martinez           F      Houston            TX    US      2:35:41.5 2:34:26.9 11:47 33  42.4       30       F 30-34  
316   473 Danielle Scott            F      Beaumont           TX    US      2:35:40.3 2:34:42.2 11:49 20  42.5       18       F 20-24  
317   465 William Reihle SR.        M      Santa Fe           TX    US      2:35:07.1 2:35:03.2 11:50 66  48.8       6        M 65-69  
318   825 Jennifer Massey           F      Houston            TX    US      2:36:24.4 2:35:22.7 11:52 40  43.4       10       F 40-44  
319   322 Jenny Rowlands            F      Houston            TX    US      2:36:40.0 2:35:37.2 11:53 28  41.9       22       F 25-29  
320   527 Katherine Fuglaar         F      Houston            TX    US      2:36:01.3 2:35:46.0 11:53 25  41.9       23       F 25-29  
321   103 Cheryl Feinstein          F      Houston            TX    US      2:36:36.8 2:36:00.3 11:55 34  42.1       31       F 30-34  
322   144 Michelle Guigneaux        F      Galveston          TX    US      2:37:42.2 2:36:13.5 11:56 55  50.5       6        F 55-59  
323   250 Jennifer Nevils           F      Sour Lake          TX    US      2:37:56.2 2:37:20.5 12:01 40  42.9       11       F 40-44  
324   488 Elizabeth Sweigart        F      Houston            TX    US      2:38:24.8 2:37:25.1 12:01 38  42.4       20       F 35-39  
325   183 Catharine Knight          F      Allen              TX    US      2:38:29.4 2:37:55.0 12:03 47  45.4       8        F 45-49  
326   434 Alexandre Jasserme        M      Dallas             TX    US      2:39:20.9 2:38:02.0 12:04 41  38.3       19       M 40-44  
327   325 Leslie Sanchez            F      Houston            TX    US      2:39:24.4 2:38:22.1 12:05 29  41.2       24       F 25-29  
328   324 Andres Salas              M      Houston            TX    US      2:39:28.1 2:38:37.0 12:06 42  38.4       20       M 40-44  
329   281 Amanda Poole              F      Houston            TX    US      2:39:52.5 2:38:52.2 12:08 26  41.0       25       F 25-29  
330   196 Gina Larson               F      Houston            TX    US      2:40:49.7 2:39:46.2 12:12 46  44.4       9        F 45-49  
331   161 Anna Hyatt                F      Galveston          TX    US      2:40:32.8 2:39:52.7 12:12 28  40.8       26       F 25-29  
332   288 Betty Puac                F      Houston            TX    US      2:40:35.3 2:40:03.3 12:13 35  41.1       21       F 35-39  
333   308 Alan Riddick              M      Kemah              TX    US      2:41:02.5 2:40:11.1 12:14 59  44.1       12       M 55-59  
334   338 Nithy Sevanthinathan      M      Texas              TX    US      2:40:39.1 2:40:16.8 12:14 52  41.4       21       M 50-54  
335   437 Genevieve Keeney          F      Houston            TX    US      2:41:24.1 2:40:17.3 12:14 46  44.2       10       F 45-49  
336   273 Maria Perez               F      Houston            TX    US      2:41:24.4 2:40:53.8 12:17 35  40.9       22       F 35-39  
337   383 Jean Werkheiser           F      The Villages       FL    US      2:41:41.7 2:40:56.6 12:17 64  55.3       7        F 60-64  
338   329 Allison Sarcinella        F      Houston            TX    US      2:42:07.2 2:41:02.8 12:18 24  40.5       19       F 20-24  
339   4   Joshua Self               M                                       2:42:13.1 2:41:13.6 12:18 26  36.2       16       M 25-29  
340   474 Victoria Scott            F      Beaumont           TX    US      2:42:13.1 2:41:15.0 12:19 22  40.4       20       F 20-24  
341   182 Kristie Kleinhans         F      Texas City         TX    US      2:42:47.9 2:41:36.1 12:20 61  52.8       8        F 60-64  
342   530 Pepper Lyon               F      Bastrop            LA    US      2:42:16.6 2:41:37.5 12:20 35  40.7       23       F 35-39  
343   494 Nick Westbrook            M      Missouri City      TX    US      2:42:39.8 2:41:54.5 12:22 41  37.3       21       M 40-44  
344   529 Mireya Hansen             F      Galveston          TX    US      2:42:48.7 2:42:01.7 12:22 39  41.4       24       F 35-39  
345   111 Terry Frank               F      Seabrook           TX    US      2:43:06.9 2:42:09.9 12:23 62  53.4       9        F 60-64  
346   36  George Brown              M      Frisco             TX    US      2:43:04.7 2:42:32.6 12:24 63  45.2       11       M 60-64  
347   159 Brooks Huse               M      Spring             TX    US      2:43:07.9 2:42:36.7 12:25 32  35.9       32       M 30-34  
348   440 Sara King                 F      Houston            TX    US      2:43:44.8 2:43:24.5 12:28 33  40.1       32       F 30-34  
349   110 Maria Foglietta           F      Sugar Land         TX    US      2:44:33.6 2:43:51.6 12:31 65  55.1       2        F 65-69  
350   379 Laura Warren              F      Missouri City      TX    US      2:44:38.6 2:43:55.5 12:31 62  52.8       10       F 60-64  
351   865 Tjaden Stanosheck         M      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:44:25.8 2:43:58.1 12:31 16  36.3       6        M 15-19  
352   64  Marisa Cueva              F      League City        TX    US      2:44:53.7 2:44:04.1 12:31 33  39.9       33       F 30-34  
353   792 Jasmine Galjour           F      Lafayette          LA    US      2:45:33.7 2:44:32.2 12:34 32  39.7       34       F 30-34  
354   318 James Roquemore           M      Galveston          TX    US      2:45:42.5 2:44:47.6 12:35 48  38.9       16       M 45-49  
355   293 Demetrio Quezada          M      Nassau Bay         TX    US      2:46:19.0 2:45:08.5 12:36 56  41.6       13       M 55-59  
356   171 Rusty Jones               M      Corpus Christi     TX    US      2:45:13.0 2:45:13.0 12:37 46  38.1       17       M 45-49  
357   170 Michelle Jones            F      Corpus Christi     TX    US      2:45:13.3 2:45:13.3 12:37 45  42.5       11       F 45-49  
358   17  Lily Bartlett             F      Galveston          TX    US      2:46:22.2 2:45:13.4 12:37 19  40.1       3        F 15-19  
359   207 Katie Lords               F      Webster            TX    US      2:46:24.8 2:45:16.1 12:37 32  39.6       35       F 30-34  
360   96  Macy Dye                  F      Houston            TX    US      2:46:20.2 2:45:18.2 12:37 22  39.4       21       F 20-24  
361   451 Lara Mcgallion            F      Lumberton          TX    US      2:46:33.8 2:45:52.4 12:40 36  39.8       25       F 35-39  
362   492 Madeleine Vuyk            F      Cypress            TX    US      2:47:10.5 2:46:05.0 12:41 20  39.6       22       F 20-24  
363   375 Bethany Vuyk              F      Cypress            TX    US      2:47:10.9 2:46:06.0 12:41 21  39.3       23       F 20-24  
364   447 Marcy Linebarger          F      Friendswood        TX    US      2:46:57.0 2:46:17.7 12:42 45  42.2       12       F 45-49  
365   98  Nicole Elliott            F      League City        TX    US      2:46:56.5 2:46:17.7 12:42 40  40.6       12       F 40-44  
366   472 Emma Jo Scholler          F      Glenwood City      WI    US      2:47:28.9 2:46:38.4 12:43 16  41.9       4        F 15-19  
367   242 Alicia Murphy             F      Prophetstown       IL    US      2:47:10.0 2:46:45.6 12:44 36  39.6       26       F 35-39  
368   160 Phan Huynh                M      Bellaire           TX    US      2:48:49.5 2:47:28.6 12:47 56  41.0       14       M 55-59  
369   485 Foster Spurlock           M      Galveston          TX    US      2:48:21.5 2:47:35.1 12:48 75  50.3       1        M 75-79  
370   246 Scott Neal                M      Houston            TX    US      2:48:48.7 2:47:35.6 12:48 54  40.3       22       M 50-54  
371   509 Eric Rasmusson            M      Alvin              TX    US      2:48:47.4 2:47:40.3 12:48 27  34.8       17       M 25-29  
372   404 Emily Bannwarth           F      Houston            TX    US      2:49:30.1 2:48:31.1 12:52 30  38.7       36       F 30-34  
373   376 Erika Walz                F      Rosenberg          TX    US      2:49:34.3 2:48:39.2 12:52 27  38.7       27       F 25-29  
374   340 Hadley Sheppard           F      Houston            TX    US      2:49:41.7 2:48:41.0 12:53 23  38.7       24       F 20-24  
375   426 James Fuglaar             M      Houston            TX    US      2:49:35.5 2:49:15.8 12:55 63  43.4       12       M 60-64  
376   271 Daisy Pena                F      Austin             TX    US      2:50:49.5 2:49:28.6 12:56 26  38.5       28       F 25-29  
377   774 Federico Castro Jr        M      Austin             TX    US      2:50:49.6 2:49:28.8 12:56 35  34.6       28       M 35-39  
378   116 Lori Fuselier             F      Tomball                          2:50:17.2 2:49:34.9 12:57 45  41.4       13       F 45-49  
379   264 Ken Ottenbacher           M      Galveston          TX    US      2:50:52.1 2:49:42.1 12:57 66  44.6       7        M 65-69  
380   263 Allison Ottenbacher       F      Fort Worth         TX    US      2:50:51.8 2:49:42.4 12:57 34  38.7       37       F 30-34  
381   373 Marleny Vazquez           F      Houston            TX    US      2:53:15.8 2:49:56.3 12:58 22  38.4       25       F 20-24  
382   235 Osvaldo Morales           M      Houston            TX    US      2:53:15.9 2:49:56.7 12:58 24  34.4       21       M 20-24  
383   118 Lisa Garcia               F      Houston            TX    US      2:51:15.2 2:50:38.4 13:02 50  43.5       14       F 50-54  
384   193 Paula Landwermeyer        F      Canton             TX    US      2:51:20.2 2:50:44.5 13:02 62  50.7       11       F 60-64  
385   132 Veronica Gomez            F      Webster                          2:51:35.4 2:50:51.4 13:03 35  38.5       27       F 35-39  
386   131 Ramon Gomez               M      Webster                          2:51:35.9 2:50:53.6 13:03 37  34.6       29       M 35-39  
387   458 Linda Neely-shelmire      F      Dickinson          TX    US      2:51:44.3 2:51:03.2 13:03 52  44.4       15       F 50-54  
388   177 Lauren King               F      Houston            TX    US      2:52:15.9 2:51:19.3 13:05 24  38.1       26       F 20-24  
389   117 Marguerite Gabriele       F      Houston            TX    US      2:53:35.9 2:52:31.7 13:10 31  37.8       38       F 30-34  
390   443 Whitney Landwermeyer      F      Tyler              TX    US      2:54:10.6 2:53:35.5 13:15 27  37.6       29       F 25-29  
391   862 Shannon Small             F      Houston            TX    US      2:53:46.3 2:53:36.7 13:15 53  44.3       16       F 50-54  
392   65  Vern Cunningham           M      Battle Ground      WA    US      2:55:43.4 2:54:45.2 13:20 78  50.9       2        M 75-79  
393   302 Jaime Reyes               M      Houston            TX    US      2:56:11.1 2:55:09.2 13:22 26  33.3       18       M 25-29  
394   294 Regina L Ramirez          F      League City        TX    US      2:56:16.4 2:55:32.1 13:24 34  37.4       39       F 30-34  
395   126 Carol Glenn               F      Houston            TX    US      2:56:48.4 2:55:46.8 13:25 49  41.7       14       F 45-49  
396   316 Vicki Romero Salinas      F      Texas City         TX    US      2:57:06.5 2:56:18.2 13:27 47  40.6       15       F 45-49  
397   369 Futoshi Toyoda            M      Pasadena           TX    US      2:57:20.1 2:56:25.7 13:28 54  38.3       23       M 50-54  
398   266 Edie Palivan              F      Houston            TX    US      2:58:06.8 2:56:57.9 13:31 54  44.0       17       F 50-54  
399   25  Ron Berry                 M      Pearland           TX    US      2:58:48.6 2:57:34.8 13:33 70  44.4       3        M 70-74  
400   490 Michelle Tran             F      Pearland           TX    US      2:58:48.3 2:57:45.6 13:34 38  37.5       28       F 35-39  
401   226 Kandace Medina            F      Bacliff            TX    US      2:59:11.4 2:57:56.1 13:35 26  36.6       30       F 25-29  
402   314 Alexa Romero              F      Texas City         TX    US      2:58:51.9 2:58:04.3 13:36 26  36.6       31       F 25-29  
403   236 Aravind 'arie' Morampudi  M      League City        TX    US      2:59:28.2 2:58:19.8 13:37 37  33.1       30       M 35-39  
404   129 Kayla Goldberg            F      Humble             TX    US      2:59:46.7 2:58:32.5 13:38 31  36.6       40       F 30-34  
405   286 Jessica Profato-partlow   F      Humble             TX    US      2:59:47.0 2:58:34.6 13:38 28  36.5       32       F 25-29  
406   180 Jimmy Kirkhart            M      Eustace            TX    US      2:59:45.5 2:58:36.0 13:38 47  35.6       18       M 45-49  
407   28  Judi Blevins              F      The Woodlands      TX    US      2:59:28.3 2:58:36.8 13:38 61  47.8       12       F 60-64  
408   38  Russell Brown             M      Alvin              TX    US      2:59:36.7 2:59:02.0 13:40 54  37.7       24       M 50-54  
409   237 Chitti Morampudi          M      League City        TX    US      2:59:28.8 2:59:28.8 13:42 35  32.7       31       M 35-39  
410   361 Greg Stroike              M      Kingwood           TX    US      3:00:31.7 3:00:02.4 13:45 52  36.8       25       M 50-54  
411   156 Baylee Hoffman            F      Kingwood           TX    US      3:00:33.8 3:00:04.2 13:45 20  36.5       27       F 20-24  
412   460 Amelia Nounes             F      Galveston          TX    US      3:00:23.9 3:00:06.8 13:45 37  36.8       29       F 35-39  
413   573 Lisa Enriquez             F      Galveston          TX    US      3:00:25.0 3:00:07.4 13:45 43  38.3       13       F 40-44  
414   81  Laura Distefano           F      League City        TX    US      3:02:00.6 3:00:52.7 13:48 41  37.5       14       F 40-44  
415   62  Kaitlyn Cox               F      Forney             TX    US      3:02:06.4 3:01:24.5 13:51 21  36.0       28       F 20-24  
416   69  Janet Dagen               F      Waxahachie         TX    US      3:02:44.4 3:01:37.1 13:52 50  40.8       18       F 50-54  
417   298 John Ray                  M      Galveston          TX    US      3:03:41.4 3:02:52.3 13:58 68  42.2       8        M 65-69  
418   269 Brittanie Payne           F      El Campo           TX    US      3:04:25.1 3:03:05.2 13:59 28  35.6       33       F 25-29  
419   380 Cynthia Waters            F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      3:05:22.4 3:04:15.7 14:04 41  36.8       15       F 40-44  
420   378 Steve Ward                M      Garland            TX    US      3:04:42.2 3:04:17.7 14:04 59  38.3       15       M 55-59  
421   21  Bonnie Bell               F      The Woodlands      TX    US      3:05:26.8 3:04:35.0 14:05 28  35.3       34       F 25-29  
422   339 Luke Shattuck             M      Houston            TX    US      3:05:26.9 3:04:36.2 14:06 27  31.6       19       M 25-29  
423   175 Carol Kennedy             F      College Station    TX    US      3:06:46.8 3:05:25.0 14:09 69  51.7       3        F 65-69  
424   422 Tara Den Boer             F      Toronto                          3:06:39.6 3:05:54.3 14:11 29  35.1       35       F 25-29  
425   874 Joan Vandorn              F      Sand Springs       OK    US      3:06:50.8 3:05:57.6 14:12 45  37.7       16       F 45-49  
426   46  Leti Cavazos              F      Houston            TX    US      3:07:28.9 3:06:28.1 14:14 51  40.2       19       F 50-54  
427   593 Rahab Njuguna             F                                       3:07:40.2 3:07:07.0 14:17 38  35.6       30       F 35-39  
428   343 Shefali Simlote           F      Houston            TX    US      3:07:58.1 3:07:20.2 14:18 33  35.0       41       F 30-34  
429   274 Keith Perry               M      Houston            TX    US      3:09:14.4 3:08:13.6 14:22 45  33.2       19       M 45-49  
430   486 Susan Spurlock            F      Galveston          TX    US      3:09:57.5 3:09:08.7 14:26 68  49.9       4        F 65-69  
431   439 Sarosh Khan               F      Farmington         CT    US      3:11:35.8 3:10:18.5 14:32 24  34.3       29       F 20-24  
432   214 Duduzile Mangena          F      Houston            TX    US      3:10:52.5 3:10:20.7 14:32 37  34.9       31       F 35-39  
433   176 Amna Khan                 F      Humble             TX    US      3:11:43.1 3:10:25.6 14:32 31  34.3       42       F 30-34  
434   588 Tempest Gray              F                                       3:11:54.1 3:10:50.2 14:34 47  37.5       17       F 45-49  
435   172 Rajeshwari Kavalekar      F      Humble             TX    US      3:11:30.2 3:11:21.5 14:36 49  38.3       18       F 45-49  
436   396 Odile Yacoub              F      Houstonn           TX    US      3:12:22.5 3:12:16.5 14:41 73  53.2       1        F 70-74  
437   575 Tish Jones                F      Beaumont           TX    US      3:13:47.0 3:13:17.0 14:45 42  35.4       16       F 40-44  
438   406 Elise Becker              F                                       3:15:19.3 3:14:33.5 14:51 34  33.7       43       F 30-34  
439   53  Betty Colbert             F      Crowley            TX    US      3:16:03.9 3:15:01.2 14:53 66  47.0       5        F 65-69  
440   311 Carole Rock               F      Spring             TX    US      3:16:14.0 3:15:29.4 14:55 61  43.7       13       F 60-64  
441   589 Juan Torres               M                                       3:15:46.7 3:15:46.7 14:57 30  29.8       33       M 30-34  
442   277 Kathy Petronella          F      Galveston          TX    US      3:17:24.0 3:16:33.4 15:00 63  44.7       14       F 60-64  
443   276 Bernard Petronella        M                                       3:17:26.9 3:16:38.1 15:01 65  38.1       9        M 65-69  
444   102 Elgin Faulkner            M      Houston            TX    US      3:20:15.3 3:19:38.5 15:14 87  57.7       1        M 80-98  
445   165 Peter Ireland             M      Houston            TX    US      3:21:00.0 3:19:44.8 15:15 49  32.3       20       M 45-49  
446   163 Bailey Ireland            F      Houston            TX    US      3:21:00.0 3:19:45.3 15:15 13  37.5       2        F 0-14   
447   240 Stacie Muniz              F      Bay City           TX    US      3:21:29.8 3:20:21.6 15:18 34  32.8       44       F 30-34  
448   123 Helen M. Gaynor           F      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:23:31.1 3:22:24.9 15:27 66  45.3       6        F 65-69  
449   387 Josh Wilson               M      Houston            TX    US      3:23:47.7 3:22:31.1 15:28 32  28.8       34       M 30-34  
450   134 Danielle Goyette          F      Spring             TX    US      3:28:55.7 3:27:38.5 15:51 45  33.8       19       F 45-49  
451   334 Rene Scott                F      Houston            TX    US      3:30:48.9 3:29:28.8 15:59 56  38.1       7        F 55-59  
452   740 Jerrin Benally            M      Tsaile             AZ    US      3:30:01.0 3:29:56.6 16:02 33  27.8       35       M 30-34  
453   29  Leah Blevins              F      The Woodlands      TX    US      3:30:50.4 3:29:59.1 16:02 33  31.2       45       F 30-34  
454   457 Anand Mudunuru            M      Sugarland          TX    US      3:31:30.5 3:30:44.8 16:05 42  28.9       22       M 40-44  
455   577 Craig Johnson             M      Pasadena           TX    US      3:35:22.5 3:34:05.1 16:21 44  28.9       23       M 40-44  
456   468 Evangelina Rodriguez      F      Houston            TX    US      3:39:23.6 3:39:12.0 16:44 54  35.5       20       F 50-54  
457   433 Claudia Hawkins           F      Allen              TX    US      3:39:24.2 3:39:12.4 16:44 46  32.3       20       F 45-49  
458   478 Erik Shuttlesworth        M      Austin             TX    US      3:44:32.7 3:43:34.0 17:04 27  26.1       20       M 25-29  
459   366 Kelly Thurman             F      Houston            TX    US      3:44:33.5 3:43:35.2 17:04 25  29.2       36       F 25-29  
460   78  James Dennett             M      Houston            TX    US      3:44:45.2 3:44:22.6 17:08 53  29.8       26       M 50-54  
461   5   Luciana Abib              F      Houston            TX    US      3:44:47.4 3:44:22.8 17:08 38  29.7       32       F 35-39  
462   101 Lauri Fauerbach Adams     F      Philadelphia       PA    US      3:46:22.3 3:44:49.8 17:10 46  31.5       21       F 45-49  
463   576 Emily Johnson             F      Mesquite           TX    US      3:47:03.6 3:45:47.0 17:14 37  29.4       33       F 35-39  
464   502 Ashley King               F      Houston            TX    US      3:48:29.4 3:47:09.3 17:20 29  28.7       37       F 25-29  
465   374 Marcia Volz               F      The Woodlands                    3:48:29.7 3:47:11.8 17:21 59  36.6       8        F 55-59  
466   166 S. Ireland                M      Houston            TX    US      3:54:21.6 3:53:07.6 17:48 12  27.8       2        M 0-14   
467   164 Janet Ireland             F      Houston            TX    US      3:55:28.4 3:54:15.6 17:53 50  31.7       21       F 50-54  
468   119 Wendy Garcia              F      Freeport           TX    US      3:58:12.4 3:57:40.7 18:09 25  27.4       38       F 25-29  
469   522 Becky Joy                 F      Houston            TX    US      4:00:56.4 4:00:28.0 18:21 52  31.6       22       F 50-54  
470   498 Kim Bush                  F      Houston                          4:01:02.0 4:00:32.4 18:22 60  35.0       15       F 60-64  
471   520 Kristy Hrachovy           F      Houston            TX    US      4:01:18.4 4:00:49.3 18:23 61  35.4       16       F 60-64  
472   249 Janet Nelson              F      Pittsburg          TX    US      4:04:21.8 4:03:15.1 18:34 60  34.6       17       F 60-64  
473   248 J. Nelson                 M      League City        TX    US      4:04:21.5 4:03:16.6 18:34 11  27.6       3        M 0-14   
474   436 Ranei Johnson Scholler    F      Glenwood City      WI    US      4:13:25.4 4:12:30.5 19:17 54  30.8       23       F 50-54  
475   292 Mallik Putcha             M      Houston            TX    US      4:18:13.7 4:17:58.4 19:42 74  32.2       4        M 70-74  
476   121 Sarah Gaxiola             F      Omaha              NE    US      4:33:39.8 4:32:14.2 20:47 64  32.7       18       F 60-64  
477   258 Kayla O'doran             F      Galveston          TX    US      4:39:25.7 4:39:25.7 21:20 27  23.3       39       F 25-29  
478   35  Emma Brown                F      Galveston          TX    US      4:49:26.5 4:49:26.5 22:06 25  22.5       40       F 25-29  
99999 430 Chris Gould               M      La Porte           TX    US      DQ        1:48:32.0 8:17  40  55.3                         
99999 30  Patti Boerner             F      Sugar Land         TX    US      DQ        2:26:11.8 11:10 65  61.8                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gabor Olah 261 41  1       M      Galveston TX US 1:18:07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Michaela Werner 493 21  3       F      Grove OK US 1:24:15.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zhuang Wu 395 41  6       M      Sugar Land TX US 1:28:51.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Alyn Park 267 65  53      F      Denver CO US 1:46:40.5 

Embed Code