RunSignUp

Hero Half

Saturday, May 28, 2016

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1076 John Bigoure         M      25:32   25:30   5:12  25  81.9       1        M Open       
2     1050 Moses Wakefield      M      26:48   26:46   5:28  17  78.7       2        M Open       
3     1039 Tanner Sayers        M      29:20   29:18   5:59  16  72.7       3        M Open       
4     1100 Scott Swanson        M      32:54   32:52   6:42  54  74.1       1        M 50-54      
5     1064 Robbie Yunk          M      33:54   33:51   6:54  14  65.1       1        M 1-14       
6     1118 Seth Petersen        M      34:47   34:37   7:04  32  60.5       1        M 30-34      
7     1021 Tiffany Howell       F      35:04   34:59   7:08  25  67.7       1        F Open       
8     1097 Macklin Tumquish     M      35:21   35:16   7:12  21  59.2       1        M 20-24      
9     1098 Ed Tumquish          M      35:26   35:19   7:12  54  69.0       2        M 50-54      
10    1016 Gary Hart            M      35:32   35:26   7:14  53  68.2       3        M 50-54      
11    1070 Enoch Robertson      M      35:30   35:27   7:14  35  59.7       1        M 35-39      
12    1113 Ben Phillis          M      35:47   35:39   7:17  14  61.8       2        M 1-14       
13    1075 Scott Alward         M      35:56   35:52   7:19  27  58.2       1        M 25-29      
14    1067 Holly Jewkes         F      36:25   36:20   7:25  43  68.4       2        F Open       
15    1028 Jorel Leyba          M      38:12   37:57   7:45  12  61.2       3        M 1-14       
16    1009 Randy Carper         M      38:12   38:06   7:47  57  65.6       1        M 55-59      
17    1024 Chris Jones          M      38:26   38:09   7:47  38  56.4       2        M 35-39      
18    1099 Alvin Yu             M      38:17   38:12   7:48  20  54.7       2        M 20-24      
19    1013 Emily Rose Fuller    F      38:37   38:21   7:50  28  61.7       3        F Open       
20    1117 Trisha Petersen      F      38:35   38:25   7:50  31  61.6       1        F 30-34      
21    1048 Ana Wakefield        F      38:50   38:42   7:54  19  61.4       1        F 15-19      
22    1049 David Wakefield      M      38:58   38:50   7:56  52  61.7       4        M 50-54      
23    1044 Jackie Swanson       F      40:03   39:54   8:09  56  71.8       1        F 55-59      
24    1019 Emily Holland        F      40:50   40:40   8:18  27  58.2       1        F 25-29      
25    1053 Valerie Wakefield    F      41:04   40:56   8:21  20  57.9       1        F 20-24      
26    1010 Keegan Cross         M      41:10   41:03   8:23  20  50.9       3        M 20-24      
27    1020 Joseph Holland       M      41:33   41:23   8:27  29  50.5       2        M 25-29      
28    1012 Alissa Felix         F      42:08   41:55   8:33  27  56.5       2        F 25-29      
29    1023 Tia Johnston         F      43:15   42:41   8:43  28  55.5       3        F 25-29      
30    1005 Amber Baxter         F      43:23   42:49   8:44  26  55.3       4        F 25-29      
31    1066 Doris Aponte         F      43:05   42:58   8:46  62  72.0       1        F 60-64      
32    1106 Irina Stein          F      43:42   43:05   8:48  36  55.5       1        F 35-39      
33    1093 Angie Hearn          F      43:19   43:07   8:48  30  54.9       2        F 30-34      
34    1092 Crystal McKay        F      43:18   43:07   8:48  33  55.0       3        F 30-34      
35    1086 Bill Blair           M      43:19   43:08   8:48  65  62.3       1        M 65-69      
36    1059 Stephanie Winningham F      43:19   43:08   8:48  35  55.3       2        F 35-39      
37    1090 Jessica Vanderbos    F      43:23   43:13   8:49  31  54.8       4        F 30-34      
38    1063 Amanda Christenson   F      43:49   43:42   8:55  36  54.7       3        F 35-39      
39    1047 Amy Vandetta         F      43:54   43:42   8:55  41  56.1       1        F 40-44      
40    1062 Brandy Darwood       F      43:50   43:43   8:55  36  54.7       4        F 35-39      
41    1077 Michael Wilkens      M      44:06   43:47   8:56  48  53.0       1        M 45-49      
42    1094 Anna Sachse          F      44:25   44:17   9:02  39  54.7       5        F 35-39      
43    1079 Joanna Nikama        F      44:58   44:46   9:08                 1        No Age Given 
44    1056 Teala Wells          F      45:25   45:16   9:14  27  52.3       5        F 25-29      
45    1032 Jessica Meyer        F      45:56   45:18   9:15  35  52.6       6        F 35-39      
46    1043 Bonnie Stokes        F      48:57   48:36   9:55  41  50.4       2        F 40-44      
47    1078 Stefanie Newman      F      49:14   48:55   9:59  30  48.4       5        F 30-34      
48    1025 Chloe King           F      49:45   49:36   10:07 15  50.6       2        F 15-19      
49    1102 Jereme Her           M      49:54   49:40   10:08 32  42.2       2        M 30-34      
50    1103 Rachel Quirox        F      49:54   49:40   10:08 25  47.7       6        F 25-29      
51    1101 Rebekah Hathaway     F      49:55   49:41   10:08 30  47.7       6        F 30-34      
52    1081 Spencer Powers       M      50:02   49:48   10:10 14  44.2       4        M 1-14       
53    1026 Thomas Kittson       M      50:15   50:01   10:12 46  45.7       2        M 45-49      
54    1015 Gabriel Grajiola     M      50:18   50:02   10:13 32  41.9       3        M 30-34      
55    1108 Bohrer Willaim       M      53:31   50:07   10:14 25  41.7       3        M 25-29      
56    1109 Emily Russa          F      53:44   50:20   10:16 27  47.0       7        F 25-29      
57    1110 Joseph Russun        M      53:44   50:21   10:17 27  41.5       4        M 25-29      
58    1105 Elena Stein          F      51:10   50:41   10:21 12  52.6       1        F 1-14       
59    1112 Victoria Webb        F      50:58   50:42   10:21 14  50.4       2        F 1-14       
60    1055 Paul Wells           M      51:01   50:47   10:22 39  42.6       3        M 35-39      
61    1054 Kristy Wells         F      51:01   50:48   10:22 39  47.7       7        F 35-39      
62    1080 Chad Powers          M      51:04   50:49   10:22 43  43.9       1        M 40-44      
63    1069 Kathran Tuchardt     F      51:27   51:12   10:27 34  46.4       7        F 30-34      
64    1087 Racqul Ramini        F      51:28   51:13   10:27 44  48.9       3        F 40-44      
65    1031 Ella Meyer           F      52:03   51:34   10:31 10  54.6       3        F 1-14       
66    1083 Gavin Baker          M      53:33   53:18   10:53 12  43.6       5        M 1-14       
67    1082 Nickala Baker        F      53:34   53:19   10:53 38  45.2       8        F 35-39      
68    1084 Frank Stevenson      M      57:22   56:55   11:37 41  38.6       2        M 40-44      
69    1085 Unknown Partic. 1085 M      57:22   56:55   11:37                1        No Age Given 
70    1096 Troy Gernhart        M      57:11   56:59   11:38 22  36.7       4        M 20-24      
71    1095 Hannah Silverman     F      57:11   56:59   11:38 22  41.6       2        F 20-24      
72    1008 Ashley Buller        F      1:01:18 57:53   11:49 25  40.9       8        F 25-29      
73    1107 Andrew Briggs        M      1:01:18 57:53   11:49 22  36.1       5        M 20-24      
74    1065 Trina Field          F      58:36   58:10   11:52 54  48.1       1        F 50-54      
75    1058 Jaime Wilson         F      59:42   59:22   12:07 47  43.4       1        F 45-49      
76    1091 Heston Baughman      M      1:01:29 1:01:16 12:30 19  34.1       1        M 15-19      
77    1089 Wayne Vinton         M      1:01:32 1:01:19 12:31 25  34.1       5        M 25-29      
78    1088 Abigail Baughman     F      1:01:32 1:01:20 12:31 22  38.6       3        F 20-24      
79    1074 Danielle Robertson   F      1:03:00 1:02:33 12:46 7   50.0       4        F 1-14       
80    1068 Dale Stampke         M      1:04:14 1:04:01 13:04 60  40.1       1        M 60-64      
81    1022 Linda James          F      1:06:53 1:06:29 13:34 67  49.9       1        F 65-69      
82    1038 Dianne Riggs         F      1:06:54 1:06:30 13:34 74  55.4       1        F 70-74      
83    1052 Rachel Wakefield     F      1:07:10 1:06:44 13:37 46  38.3       2        F 45-49      
84    1051 Noelle Wakefield     F      1:07:10 1:06:44 13:37 13  39.1       5        F 1-14       
85    1061 Wayne Cooper         M      1:07:30 1:07:12 13:43 34  31.4       4        M 30-34      
86    1060 Laura Barrett        F      1:07:30 1:07:12 13:43 47  38.4       3        F 45-49      
87    1011 Victoria Dobrkovsky  F      1:07:33 1:07:18 13:44 28  35.2       9        F 25-29      
88    1034 Diana Palmer         F      1:09:34 1:08:01 13:53 58  43.2       2        F 55-59      
89    1027 Dean Krake           M      1:09:35 1:09:23 14:10 52  34.6       5        M 50-54      
90    1029 Misty Lovgren        F      1:10:13 1:10:05 14:18 40  34.8       4        F 40-44      
91    1006 Angela Brouillette   F      1:12:16 1:10:43 14:26 60  42.6       2        F 60-64      
92    1004 Cindy Barrie         F      1:12:17 1:10:45 14:26 58  41.5       3        F 55-59      
93    1030 Amy Maynard          F      1:12:28 1:11:59 14:41 36  33.2       9        F 35-39      
94    1115 Grant Kendall        M      1:16:55 1:13:30 15:00 14  30.0       6        M 1-14       
95    1057 Sharlene Wills       F      1:14:55 1:14:46 15:16 68  45.0       2        F 65-69      
96    1042 Janella Spears       F      1:14:57 1:14:49 15:16 67  44.3       3        F 65-69      
97    1111 Darrel Farchland     M      1:21:29 1:15:31 15:25 62  34.6       2        M 60-64      
98    1045 Debbie Tiniakos      F      1:16:35 1:16:35 15:38 57  37.9       4        F 55-59      
99    1119 Kyle Kendall         M      1:21:31 1:18:05 15:56 43  28.6       3        M 40-44      
100   1114 Joy Kendall          F      1:21:31 1:18:07 15:57 16  31.6       3        F 15-19      
101   1104 John Hardino         M      1:21:14 1:19:39 16:15 60  32.2       3        M 60-64      
102   1035 Donald Palmer        M      1:21:14 1:19:40 16:16 58  31.7       2        M 55-59      
103   1037 Mary Sue Reynolds    F      1:20:13 1:19:59 16:19 58  36.7       5        F 55-59      
104   1041 Annette Smith        F      1:20:13 1:19:59 16:19 56  35.8       6        F 55-59      
105   1036 Wanda Pond           F      1:20:22 1:20:13 16:22 63  39.1       3        F 60-64      
106   1040 Ben Sickinger        M      1:21:06 1:20:49 16:30 83  44.9       1        M 75-99      
107   1072 Michael Robertson    M      1:21:33 1:21:05 16:33 16  26.3       2        M 15-19      
108   1071 Miranda Robertson    F      1:22:05 1:21:38 16:40 35  29.2       10       F 35-39      
109   1073 Journey Robertson    F      1:22:05 1:22:02 16:44 10  34.3       6        F 1-14       
110   1001 Charles Ayers        M      1:29:57 1:29:15 18:13 66  30.4       2        M 65-69      
111   1002 Linda Ayers          F      1:29:57 1:29:15 18:13 64  35.6       4        F 60-64      
112   1116 Amy Kendall          F      1:37:29 1:34:02 19:11 44  26.6       5        F 40-44      
113   1018 Nicole Hawkins       F      1:35:46 1:35:26 19:29 27  24.8       10       F 25-29      
114   1033 Elaine Milsark       F      1:37:08 1:36:34 19:42 52  28.3       2        F 50-54      
115   1014 Margarita Gonzales   F      1:37:30 1:37:21 19:52 40  25.0       6        F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ===== 
1     1       1076 John Bigoure    25  M      25:30 
2     2       1050 Moses Wakefield 17  M      26:46 
3     3       1039 Tanner Sayers   16  M      29:18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ===== 
1     7       1021 Tiffany Howell    25  F      34:59 
2     14      1067 Holly Jewkes      43  F      36:20 
3     19      1013 Emily Rose Fuller 28  F      38:21 


M 01-14
Place Overall Bib  Name        Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== =========== === ====== ===== 
1     5       1064 Robbie Yunk 14  M      33:51 
2     12      1113 Ben Phillis 14  M      35:39 
3     15      1028 Jorel Leyba 12  M      37:57 


M 15-19
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ======= 
1     76      1091 Heston Baughman   19  M      1:01:16 
2     107     1072 Michael Robertson 16  M      1:21:05 


M 20-24
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ===== 
1     8       1097 Macklin Tumquish 21  M      35:16 
2     18      1099 Alvin Yu         20  M      38:12 
3     26      1010 Keegan Cross     20  M      41:03 


M 25-29
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ===== 
1     13      1075 Scott Alward   27  M      35:52 
2     27      1020 Joseph Holland 29  M      41:23 
3     55      1108 Bohrer Willaim 25  M      50:07 


M 30-34
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ===== 
1     6       1118 Seth Petersen    32  M      34:37 
2     49      1102 Jereme Her       32  M      49:40 
3     54      1015 Gabriel Grajiola 32  M      50:02 


M 35-39
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ===== 
1     11      1070 Enoch Robertson 35  M      35:27 
2     17      1024 Chris Jones     38  M      38:09 
3     60      1055 Paul Wells      39  M      50:47 


M 40-44
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ======= 
1     62      1080 Chad Powers     43  M      50:49   
2     68      1084 Frank Stevenson 41  M      56:55   
3     99      1119 Kyle Kendall    43  M      1:18:05 


M 45-49
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ===== 
1     41      1077 Michael Wilkens 48  M      43:47 
2     53      1026 Thomas Kittson  46  M      50:01 


M 50-54
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ===== 
1     4       1100 Scott Swanson 54  M      32:52 
2     9       1098 Ed Tumquish   54  M      35:19 
3     10      1016 Gary Hart     53  M      35:26 


M 55-59
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ======= 
1     16      1009 Randy Carper  57  M      38:06   
2     102     1035 Donald Palmer 58  M      1:19:40 


M 60-64
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ======= 
1     80      1068 Dale Stampke     60  M      1:04:01 
2     97      1111 Darrel Farchland 62  M      1:15:31 
3     101     1104 John Hardino     60  M      1:19:39 


M 65-69
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ======= 
1     35      1086 Bill Blair    65  M      43:08   
2     110     1001 Charles Ayers 66  M      1:29:15 


M 75-99
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ======= 
1     106     1040 Ben Sickinger 83  M      1:20:49 


F 01-14
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ===== 
1     58      1105 Elena Stein   12  F      50:41 
2     59      1112 Victoria Webb 14  F      50:42 
3     65      1031 Ella Meyer    10  F      51:34 


F 15-19
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ======= 
1     21      1048 Ana Wakefield 19  F      38:42   
2     48      1025 Chloe King    15  F      49:36   
3     100     1114 Joy Kendall   16  F      1:18:07 


F 20-24
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ======= 
1     25      1053 Valerie Wakefield 20  F      40:56   
2     71      1095 Hannah Silverman  22  F      56:59   
3     78      1088 Abigail Baughman  22  F      1:01:20 


F 25-29
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ===== 
1     24      1019 Emily Holland 27  F      40:40 
2     28      1012 Alissa Felix  27  F      41:55 
3     29      1023 Tia Johnston  28  F      42:41 


F 30-34
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ===== 
1     20      1117 Trisha Petersen 31  F      38:25 
2     33      1093 Angie Hearn     30  F      43:07 
3     34      1092 Crystal McKay   33  F      43:07 


F 35-39
Place Overall Bib  Name                 Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== ==================== === ====== ===== 
1     32      1106 Irina Stein          36  F      43:05 
2     36      1059 Stephanie Winningham 35  F      43:08 
3     38      1063 Amanda Christenson   36  F      43:42 


F 40-44
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Time  
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ===== 
1     39      1047 Amy Vandetta  41  F      43:42 
2     46      1043 Bonnie Stokes 41  F      48:36 
3     64      1087 Racqul Ramini 44  F      51:13 


F 45-49
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ======= 
1     75      1058 Jaime Wilson     47  F      59:22   
2     83      1052 Rachel Wakefield 46  F      1:06:44 
3     86      1060 Laura Barrett    47  F      1:07:12 


F 50-54
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ======= 
1     74      1065 Trina Field    54  F      58:10   
2     114     1033 Elaine Milsark 52  F      1:36:34 


F 55-59
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ======= 
1     23      1044 Jackie Swanson 56  F      39:54   
2     88      1034 Diana Palmer   58  F      1:08:01 
3     92      1004 Cindy Barrie   58  F      1:10:45 


F 60-64
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ======= 
1     31      1066 Doris Aponte       62  F      42:58   
2     91      1006 Angela Brouillette 60  F      1:10:43 
3     105     1036 Wanda Pond         63  F      1:20:13 


F 65-69
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ======= 
1     81      1022 Linda James    67  F      1:06:29 
2     95      1057 Sharlene Wills 68  F      1:14:46 
3     96      1042 Janella Spears 67  F      1:14:49 


F 70-74
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ======= 
1     82      1038 Dianne Riggs 74  F      1:06:30