Race Header

Bensalem Unity Run 2017


Sat May 13 2017
Location: Bensalem, PA US 19020 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Walk Only

5K Awards

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 5K Awards 5K Overall Results 5K Overall Results Nosplit 1M Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall 5k Results
SGMOC 5K - May 7th, 2016 Saturday
Participant Lookup & Tracking Awards

Bensalem 5K
Bensalem, PA 05/13/2017 9:00 AM Weather: 50 Degrees, Heavy Rain
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Split Gun Time Net Time Pace
18467Sara Mathai1913:4826:3526:358:34

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Split Gun Time Net Time Pace
17121Rodger Tough4310:3220:1920:196:33

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
171Anson Thomas10Collegeville16:5934:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
194Annabelle Simon9Huntington Valley22:1142:46
299Leah Chacko8Philadelphia22:1044:43

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 20

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
144Philip Mathew19West Chester12:0024:41
251Elijah Philip11Richboro13:5327:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 20

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
154Samantha Wylie16North Wales14:2128:26
2130Susanna Thomas11Jamison29:4555:22

MALE AGE GROUP 21 - 30

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
170Arun Raju28Emmaus16:4733:17
275Sunil Nuthalapati30Bensalem17:4534:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 21 - 30

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
172Sherry Kurian30Feasterville Trevo17:2634:10
282Shainey Jacob28Downingtown18:0636:15

MALE AGE GROUP 31 - 40

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
141Subin Abraham38Huntingdon Valley11:2322:44
242Brian Jennings36Bensalem11:5622:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 31 - 40

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
162Anu Jacob37Chalfont15:3630:47
278Mary Skariah36Huntingdon Valley17:5335:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 41 - 50

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
173Jill Kerr49Holland17:4634:16
291Jenny Austin47Philadelphia19:4340:50

MALE AGE GROUP 41 - 50

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
143John Connell44Glenside12:0123:03
245Binu Thomas44Philadelphia12:5425:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 51 - 60

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
1143Elizabeth Stahl60Bensalem28:4958:28

MALE AGE GROUP 51 - 60

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
146Monzy Thomas51Garnet Valley13:5026:14
264Oommen Kappil55Levittown15:3831:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 61 - 70

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
1122Saramma Joseph64Voorhees28:3253:50

MALE AGE GROUP 61 - 70

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
1123Joe Abraham64Voorhees28:3153:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 71 - 80

MALE AGE GROUP 71 - 80

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
196Korah Mani74Brynmawr21:2643:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 81 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 81 - 99