RunSignUp

Storm Runners Race

Saturday, September 9, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- 5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run
1 Mile Fun Run
1 Mile Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run/Walk 10k Run 1 Mile --- Select Results --- 5k Run/Walk 10k Run Mile --- Select Results --- 1 Mile 5k Run/Walk, 10k Run
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Konrad Lautenschlager M      46:03.1   7:25  16  1        M Overall 
2     Kevin London          M      51:20.7   8:16  44  1        M 0-97    
3     Jordan Glamann        M      53:13.4   8:34  35  2        M 0-97    
4     Tylor Schlink         M      53:32.1   8:37  26  3        M 0-97    
5     Lisa Dietze           F      54:33.1   8:47  48  1        F Overall 
6     Rebecca Wilkin        F      57:19.3   9:14  20  1        F 0-97    
7     Tim Lee               M      57:55.3   9:19  51  4        M 0-97    
8     Tanya Yarosz          F      59:10.9   9:31  30  2        F 0-97    
9     Thomas Schafer        M      1:01:10.3 9:51  58  5        M 0-97    
10    Brad Defoe            M      1:02:20.3 10:02 36  6        M 0-97    
11    Steven Yarosz         M      1:02:32.6 10:04 34  7        M 0-97    
12    Renee Reynolds        F      1:02:34.2 10:04 39  3        F 0-97    
13    Melissa Carstens      F      1:06:56.8 10:46 43  4        F 0-97    
14    LuAnn Bock            F      1:15:23.6 12:08 51  5        F 0-97    
15    Jennifer Glamann      F      1:16:16.1 12:16 35  6        F 0-97    
16    Jaime Schlack         F      1:21:54.2 13:11 40  7        F 0-97    
17    Justin Hulett         M      1:21:54.9 13:11 39  8        M 0-97    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Konrad Lautenschlager 163 16  1       M      Howell MI US 46:03.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Dietze 148 48  5       F      Brighton MI US 54:33.1