RunSignUp

Storm Runners Race

Saturday, September 9, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- 5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run
1 Mile Fun Run
1 Mile Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run/Walk 10k Run 1 Mile --- Select Results --- 5k Run/Walk 10k Run Mile --- Select Results --- 1 Mile 5k Run/Walk, 10k Run
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                               Time              Place             
===== ================= ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     B. Fluhart        M      7:23.0  7:23  8   1        M 6- 8   
2     Aidan Weaver      M      7:39.0  7:39  13  1        M 13-99  
3     J. Blakemore      M      7:42.2  7:42  8   2        M 6- 8   
4     C. McCracken      M      8:20.4  8:20  9   1        M 9-12   
5     S. Vogel          F      8:20.7  8:21  10  1        F 9-12   
6     E. Trim           M      8:22.0  8:22  7   3        M 6- 8   
7     B. Zweng          M      8:24.2  8:24  9   2        M 9-12   
8     C. Desilets       M      8:29.1  8:29  5   1        M 0- 5   
9     C. Boyer          M      8:31.7  8:32  10  3        M 9-12   
10    S. Tepper         F      8:34.7  8:35  6   1        F 6- 8   
11    L. Solgat         M      8:35.3  8:35  11  4        M 9-12   
12    J. Hardies        M      8:38.5  8:39  9   5        M 9-12   
13    Steve Hubert      M      8:38.9  8:39  42  2        M 13-99  
14    F. Hubert         M      8:39.4  8:39  6   4        M 6- 8   
15    C. Davis          M      8:40.9  8:41  11  6        M 9-12   
16    C. chewning       F      8:44.2  8:44  9   2        F 9-12   
17    L. Milatz         F      8:54.6  8:55  9   3        F 9-12   
18    H. McCracken      F      8:55.0  8:55  11  4        F 9-12   
19    S. Dietze         F      8:55.9  8:56  10  5        F 9-12   
20    E. Petrosky       F      8:58.8  8:59  8   2        F 6- 8   
21    G. Solgat         F      9:03.7  9:04  7   3        F 6- 8   
22    P. Day            F      9:04.4  9:04  9   6        F 9-12   
23    jaime chewning    F      9:07.6  9:08  38  1        F 13-99  
24    R. chewning       F      9:08.6  9:09  6   4        F 6- 8   
25    Justyn Day        M      9:21.7  9:22  35  3        M 13-99  
26    S. Day            M      9:22.4  9:22  5   2        M 0- 5   
27    I. Trim           M      9:25.8  9:26  11  7        M 9-12   
28    S. Farney         M      9:25.9  9:26  5   3        M 0- 5   
29    C. Welzel         M      9:26.3  9:26  8   5        M 6- 8   
30    L. Clement        M      9:27.1  9:27  8   6        M 6- 8   
31    W. Clement        M      9:28.7  9:29  8   7        M 6- 8   
32    Rory Weaver       M      9:46.2  9:46  13  4        M 13-99  
33    J. Etheridge      M      9:46.2  9:46  11  8        M 9-12   
34    J. Vogel          M      9:50.8  9:51  5   4        M 0- 5   
35    Kim Shivak        F      9:52.2  9:52  47  2        F 13-99  
36    D. Smith          M      9:53.6  9:54  8   8        M 6- 8   
37    N. Ryszka         F      9:58.1  9:58  11  7        F 9-12   
38    A. Boyer          M      9:58.5  9:59  8   9        M 6- 8   
39    C. Burley         M      9:58.6  9:59  9   9        M 9-12   
40    M. Day            F      10:03.8 10:04 7   5        F 6- 8   
41    M. Burley         M      10:06.5 10:07 9   10       M 9-12   
42    E. Garrison       F      10:14.5 10:15 5   1        F 0- 5   
43    B. Booth          M      10:22.7 10:23 8   10       M 6- 8   
44    Grace Miles       F      10:23.2 10:23 13  3        F 13-99  
45    N. Betke          M      10:32.7 10:33 11  11       M 9-12   
46    B. Welzel         F      10:32.9 10:33 6   6        F 6- 8   
47    C. Defoe          F      10:34.3 10:34 6   7        F 6- 8   
48    A. Blakemore      M      10:34.4 10:34 10  12       M 9-12   
49    S. Lee            F      11:02.3 11:02 7   8        F 6- 8   
50    James Lee         M      11:03.2 11:03 35  5        M 13-99  
51    G. McCracken      M      11:22.1 11:22 5   5        M 0- 5   
52    A. Guenther       M      11:22.5 11:23 7   11       M 6- 8   
53    C. Penneau        M      11:24.4 11:24 7   12       M 6- 8   
54    Angela White      F      11:30.0 11:30 19  4        F 13-99  
55    A. White          F      11:30.0 11:30 7   9        F 6- 8   
56    Beth Clement      F      11:33.7 11:34 37  5        F 13-99  
57    Brian Clement     M      11:33.9 11:34 41  6        M 13-99  
58    J. Miles          M      11:36.5 11:37 11  13       M 9-12   
59    L. Spivey         F      11:44.0 11:44 6   10       F 6- 8   
60    Stephanie Penneau F      11:52.8 11:53 28  6        F 13-99  
61    Ryan Guenther     M      11:52.9 11:53 39  7        M 13-99  
62    Jon Welzel        M      11:52.9 11:53 31  8        M 13-99  
63    L. Penneau        F      11:53.1 11:53 5   2        F 0- 5   
64    C. Erickson       M      11:54.2 11:54 5   6        M 0- 5   
65    Terry Erickson    M      11:54.4 11:54 46  9        M 13-99  
66    A. Allen          F      11:55.2 11:55 7   11       F 6- 8   
67    Autumn Allen      F      11:56.0 11:56 33  7        F 13-99  
68    E. Spivey         M      12:05.4 12:05 7   13       M 6- 8   
69    Deanna Spivey     F      12:06.1 12:06 41  8        F 13-99  
70    Becca Halliburton F      12:11.5 12:12 35  9        F 13-99  
71    I. Meier          F      12:28.2 12:28 11  8        F 9-12   
72    Scott Meier       M      12:29.5 12:30 52  10       M 13-99  
73    L. Blakemore      M      12:51.6 12:52 3   7        M 0- 5   
74    Jodie Blakemore   F      12:52.1 12:52 37  10       F 13-99  
75    Heather Hubert    F      13:09.2 13:09 41  11       F 13-99  
76    A. Hubert         F      13:10.2 13:10 4   3        F 0- 5   
77    A. Defoe          M      13:14.1 13:14 4   8        M 0- 5   
78    T. Bolton         M      13:20.9 13:21 8   14       M 6- 8   
79    Jacob Bolton      M      13:25.9 13:26 38  11       M 13-99  
80    S. Betke          M      13:26.5 13:27 4   9        M 0- 5   
81    Susie Garrison    F      13:30.7 13:31 37  12       F 13-99  
82    H. Garrison       F      13:30.8 13:31 7   12       F 6- 8   
83    Sarah Day         F      13:33.2 13:33 37  13       F 13-99  
84    M. Novelli        F      13:34.2 13:34 6   13       F 6- 8   
85    Jennifer Nielsen  F      13:41.2 13:41 39  14       F 13-99  
86    J. Nielsen        F      13:41.9 13:42 4   4        F 0- 5   
87    J. Halliburton    M      13:42.2 13:42 5   10       M 0- 5   
88    B. Annas          M      13:43.6 13:44 4   11       M 0- 5   
89    Brandy Annas      F      13:44.5 13:45 29  15       F 13-99  
90    B. Komaromi       M      13:51.0 13:51 6   15       M 6- 8   
91    G. Zweng          F      14:10.8 14:11 5   5        F 0- 5   
92    Karen Roedel      F      14:13.0 14:13 60  16       F 13-99  
93    G. Glamann        M      14:13.8 14:14 5   12       M 0- 5   
94    L. Milatz         M      14:23.3 14:23 5   13       M 0- 5   
95    A. Trim           M      14:27.7 14:28 4   14       M 0- 5   
96    Joel Trim         M      14:27.8 14:28 38  12       M 13-99  
97    I. booth          F      14:34.2 14:34 12  9        F 9-12   
98    J. Heintz         M      14:36.2 14:36 3   15       M 0- 5   
99    J. Pointz         F      14:37.9 14:38 4   6        F 0- 5   
100   L. Burnett        F      14:40.6 14:41 11  10       F 9-12   
101   Katie Heintz      F      14:45.5 14:46 34  17       F 13-99  
102   S. Heintz         F      14:46.7 14:47 6   14       F 6- 8   
103   Lily Ryszka       F      15:31.3 15:31 13  18       F 13-99  
104   Aaron Blakemore   M      16:12.2 16:12 39  13       M 13-99  
105   J. Copi           M      17:07.8 17:08 11  14       M 9-12   
106   F. Copi           M      17:13.0 17:13 4   16       M 0- 5   
107   Douglas Copi      M      17:15.8 17:16 42  14       M 13-99  
108   J. Clark          M      17:19.1 17:19 4   17       M 0- 5   
109   K. Clark          M      20:07.3 20:07 9   15       M 9-12   
110   Rodney Komaromi   M      20:11.1 20:11 39  15       M 13-99  
111   B. Komaromi       M      20:11.2 20:11 5   18       M 0- 5   
112   J. Defoe          M      20:27.9 20:28 2   19       M 0- 5   
113   Ethanie Defoe     F      20:29.4 20:29 36  19       F 13-99  
114   R. Komaromi       M      24:19.5 24:20 3   20       M 0- 5