Race Header

Mitchell's Run Thru Rockford


Sat August 19 2017
Donate
Location: Rockford, MI US 49341 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division              Team Name                       
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                          
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ===================== =============================== 
1     594 Dayton Brown           M      Rockford           MI    US      15:39.63   15:39.44   5:03  17  83.5       1        M Open                Rockford Cross Country          
2     611 Jacob Morrida          M      Clinton            PA    US      15:44.30   15:44.07   5:05  26  82.3       1        M 25-29                                               
3     612 Matthew MacGregor      M      Rockford           MI    US      16:51.73   16:51.58   5:26  19  76.8       1        M 19-24                                               
4     828 Tyler Durden           M      Belmont            MI    US      17:17.53   17:16.37   5:34  33  75.9       1        M 30-34                                               
5     622 Charlie Kornoelje      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      17:38.07   17:37.19   5:41  18  73.6       1        M 16-18                                               
6     811 chad zitzelsberger     M      Rockford           MI    US      17:43.18   17:42.26   5:43  28  73.2       2        M 30-34                                               
7     256 Tim Kellner            M      Rockford           MI    US      17:52.69   17:44.96   5:44  17  73.6       2        M 16-18                                               
8     576 Brian Fahey            M      Rockford           MI    US      17:56.86   17:55.12   5:47  48  80.9       1        M Masters                                             
9     444 Kyle Cutler            M      Rockford           MI    US      18:09.71   18:08.00   5:51  34  72.6       3        M 30-34                                               
10    512 Jack Grimm             M      Rockford           MI    US      18:17.66   18:10.32   5:52  16  72.8       3        M 16-18                                               
11    577 Alex Fahey             M      Rockford           MI    US      18:31.24   18:29.05   5:58  14  74.0       1        M 13-15                                               
12    770 David Taylor           M      Wyoming            MI    US      18:34.82   18:33.57   5:59  30  70.0       4        M 30-34                                               
13    178 Kevin Sweeney          M      Rockford           MI    US      18:42.95   18:40.78   6:02  44  75.3       1        M 40-44                                               
14    559 Jacob Brown            M      Rockford           MI    US      18:45.23   18:42.82   6:02  12  77.0       1        M 11-12                                               
15    825 Maccoy Kauffman        M      Rockford           MI    US      18:48.85   18:43.01   6:02  19  69.2       2        M 19-24                                               
16    771 Kayle Noble            F      Grandville         MI    US      18:46.28   18:45.03   6:03  25  78.6       1        F Open                                                
17    496 Jude Parks             M      Rockford           MI    US      18:55.67   18:49.16   6:04  14  72.6       2        M 13-15                                               
18    111 Raychel Figurski       F      Grandville         MI    US      18:59.33   18:57.88   6:07  23  77.7       1        F 19-24                                               
19    494 Lucas Hubbard          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      19:00.95   19:00.51   6:08  24  68.2       3        M 19-24                                               
20    775 Drew Hakala            M      Comstock Park      MI    US      19:15.16   19:05.87   6:10  17  68.4       4        M 16-18                                               
21    309 Kaiden Hunt            M      Rockford           MI    US      19:20.58   19:14.33   6:12  13  72.8       3        M 13-15                                               
22    489 Camryn Gabriel         F      Rockford           MI    US      19:21.77   19:14.36   6:12  17  77.8       1        F 16-18                                               
23    160 Jay Collings           M      Rockford           MI    US      19:25.40   19:21.34   6:15  45  73.3       1        M 45-49                                               
24    448 Amanda Surdenik        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      19:32.23   19:28.17   6:17  32  75.8       1        F 30-34                                               
25    116 Cory Weinmann          M      Rockford           MI    US      19:31.59   19:28.86   6:17  41  70.7       2        M 40-44               Misplaced                       
26    643 Douglas Lyon           M      Lowell             MI    US      19:36.44   19:32.89   6:18  51  75.9       1        M Super Masters (50+)                                 
27    117 Emily Weinmann         F      Rockford           MI    US      19:38.61   19:35.55   6:19  35  75.7       1        F 35-39               Misplaced                       
28    800 Anthony Wagner         M      Wyoming            MI    US      19:46.10   19:37.23   6:20  15  68.4       4        M 13-15                                               
29    162 Michael Mead           M      Rockford           MI    US      19:44.23   19:40.92   6:21  37  68.0       1        M 35-39                                               
30    342 James Geshel           M      Rockford           MI    US      19:54.57   19:48.06   6:23  14  69.0       5        M 13-15                                               
31    717 Bill Fix               M      Comstock Park      MI    US      19:52.93   19:51.73   6:24  57  78.3       1        M 55-59                                               
32    438 Dan Kehoe              M      Grandville         MI    US      19:57.60   19:55.31   6:26  13  70.3       6        M 13-15                                               
33    729 Zach Yeo               M      Rockford           MI    US      20:10.86   20:04.19   6:28  26  64.5       2        M 25-29                                               
34    422 Ryan DeFour            M      Cedar              MI    US      20:09.71   20:04.24   6:28  36  66.3       2        M 35-39                                               
35    803 Ryan O'Neill-Haugh     M      Byron Center       MI    US      20:17.75   20:05.91   6:29  20  64.5       4        M 19-24                                               
36    712 andy drasiewski        M      Comstock Park      MI    US      20:16.50   20:13.90   6:32  55  75.6       2        M 55-59                                               
37    623 Ed Kornoelje           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      20:22.21   20:15.25   6:32  50  72.7       1        M 50-54                                               
38    596 Caleigh Dunn           F      Belmont            MI    US      20:24.02   20:16.96   6:33  17  73.8       2        F 16-18                                               
39    614 Jeff Wolters           M      Byron Center       MI    US      20:24.83   20:23.15   6:35  45  69.6       2        M 45-49                                               
40    3   Michael Peterson       M      Rockford           MI    US      20:43.22   20:24.61   6:35  19  63.5       5        M 19-24               Ferris BB                       
41    442 Ethan Morrisson        M      Rockford           MI    US      20:31.45   20:25.06   6:35  19  63.4       6        M 19-24                                               
42    769 Gregory Hatcher        M      Rockford           MI    US      20:31.40   20:25.39   6:35  31  63.8       5        M 30-34                                               
43    515 Grant Webster          M      Caledonia          MI    US      20:42.93   20:31.68   6:37  31  63.4       6        M 30-34                                               
44    17  Chad Morris            M      Byron Center       MI    US      20:51.23   20:43.10   6:41  36  64.2       3        M 35-39                                               
45    766 Brad Wolters           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      20:45.79   20:44.11   6:41  31  62.8       7        M 30-34                                               
46    738 Donna Messina          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      20:54.99   20:53.02   6:44  48  77.2       1        F Masters                                             
47    772 Pete Haverkamp         M      Hudsonville        MI    US      21:02.78   20:55.48   6:45  47  68.7       3        M 45-49                                               
48    492 Erin Kruisenga         F      Rockford           MI    US      21:02.60   20:56.24   6:45  41  72.7       1        F 40-44               Misplaced                       
49    180 Kyle Sweeney           M      Rockford           MI    US      21:01.10   20:57.68   6:46  13  66.8       7        M 13-15                                               
50    183 Lester S. Quillen      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      21:03.95   20:59.58   6:46  51  70.7       2        M 50-54                                               
51    379 Angela Ottenwess       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      21:14.31   21:05.39   6:48  22  69.9       2        F 19-24                                               
52    382 Courtney Tweedale      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      21:22.17   21:12.44   6:50  31  69.5       2        F 30-34                                               
53    469 Zac Hankins            M      Big Rapids         MI    US      21:37.92   21:18.65   6:52  21  60.8       7        M 19-24               Ferris BB                       
54    629 Koren Sonneveldt       F      Rockford           MI    US      21:33.85   21:22.20   6:54  31  68.9       3        F 30-34                                               
55    782 Kristin Tworek         F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      21:41.06   21:27.93   6:55  34  69.0       4        F 30-34                                               
56    785 ROBERT MCCONNELL       M      Stanton            MI    US      21:40.27   21:30.01   6:56  71  82.1       1        M 70-99                                               
57    437 Paul Kehoe             M      Grandville         MI    US      21:37.66   21:35.74   6:58  54  70.3       3        M 50-54                                               
58    784 Kyle O'Brien           M      Comstock Park      MI    US      21:50.12   21:40.58   7:00  15  61.9       8        M 13-15                                               
59    127 Ryan McCarty           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      21:46.45   21:43.45   7:00  39  62.5       4        M 35-39                                               
60    163 Michael Mead Jr        M      Rockford           MI    US      21:55.21   21:48.98   7:02  9   74.5       1        M 1-10                                                
61    213 Todd Pratt             M      Bay City           MI    US      22:00.06   21:51.77   7:03  37  61.2       5        M 35-39                                               
62    571 Mac McDonnell          M      Rockford           MI    US      22:00.90   21:55.51   7:04  65  75.8       1        M 65-69                                               
63    565 Noel Fike              M      Rockford           MI    US      22:20.12   21:58.33   7:05  44  64.0       3        M 40-44                                               
64    799 noah schuette          M      Rockford           MI    US      22:03.61   21:59.17   7:06  10  70.5       2        M 1-10                                                
65    14  Kote Obetts            M      Comstock Park      MI    US      22:12.81   22:03.68   7:07  26  58.7       3        M 25-29                                               
66    33  Trey Bower             M      Rockford           MI    US      22:28.37   22:04.26   7:07  15  60.8       9        M 13-15                                               
67    679 Brandon Borrink        M      Rockford           MI    US      22:15.47   22:05.73   7:08  32  59.1       8        M 30-34                                               
68    572 Jennifer Aldrich       F      Rockford           MI    US      22:19.27   22:11.41   7:09  36  67.0       2        F 35-39                                               
69    685 John Huffman           M      Rockford           MI    US      22:18.96   22:11.68   7:10  42  62.5       4        M 40-44               Alec-gators                     
70    839 dan beirne             M      Chicago            IL    US      22:26.82   22:12.82   7:10  32  58.8       9        M 30-34                                               
71    265 Kyle Baker             M      Rockford           MI    US      22:17.15   22:14.12   7:10  41  61.9       5        M 40-44                                               
72    378 Michael Ottenwess      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      22:23.54   22:14.20   7:10  52  67.2       4        M 50-54                                               
73    504 Alison Flegel          F      Sparta             MI    US      22:21.23   22:15.36   7:11  36  66.8       3        F 35-39                                               
74    696 connor jackson         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      22:16.12   22:15.60   7:11  21  58.2       8        M 19-24                                               
75    155 Teri Sweeney           F      rockford           MI    US      22:28.08   22:15.96   7:11  45  70.4       1        F 45-49                                               
76    415 Carly Maynard          F      Rockford           MI    US      22:25.34   22:16.82   7:11  16  68.3       3        F 16-18                                               
77    599 Victoria Austin        F      Rockford           MI    US      22:25.37   22:17.13   7:11  17  67.2       4        F 16-18                                               
78    819 Seth Pronger           M      Rockford           MI    US      22:35.13   22:17.96   7:12  18  58.2       5        M 16-18                                               
79    526 Trevor Coughlin        M      Rockford           MI    US      22:46.40   22:18.03   7:12  21  58.1       9        M 19-24                                               
80    837 Asha Beirne            F      Chicago            IL    US      22:31.86   22:18.21   7:12  27  66.1       1        F 25-29                                               
81    15  Andrea Boot            F      Wyoming            MI    US      22:30.85   22:18.77   7:12  53  76.4       1        F Super Masters (50+)                                 
82    718 Scott Dudka            M      Rockford           MI    US      22:36.44   22:18.82   7:12  43  62.6       6        M 40-44                                               
83    670 Justin Boogaart        M      Byron Center       MI    US      22:35.39   22:23.64   7:13  20  57.8       10       M 19-24                                               
84    225 Joana Westenbarger     F      Rockford           MI    US      22:25.53   22:24.31   7:14  33  65.9       5        F 30-34                                               
85    376 Matthew Wilkening      M      Belmont            MI    US      23:53.34   22:25.32   7:14  39  60.6       6        M 35-39               Allison Wilkening               
86    711 Brandon Czowski        M      Rockford           MI    US      22:40.69   22:25.70   7:14  21  57.8       11       M 19-24                                               
87    774 D'Angelo Campbell      M      Comstock Park      MI    US      22:36.20   22:26.31   7:14  14  60.9       10       M 13-15                                               
88    747 Matthew Stevens        M      Rockford           MI    US      22:56.80   22:32.76   7:16  27  57.5       4        M 25-29                                               
89    420 Emily DeFour           F      Cedar              MI    US      22:51.40   22:35.99   7:17  34  65.5       6        F 30-34                                               
90    833 Allison Singer         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      22:49.38   22:36.31   7:18  20  65.2       3        F 19-24                                               
91    578 Nate Fahey             M      Rockford           MI    US      22:47.79   22:45.01   7:20  11  65.4       2        M 11-12                                               
92    30  Benjamin VanderZouwen  M      Norton Shores      MI    US      23:06.02   22:45.68   7:21  33  57.6       10       M 30-34                                               
93    75  Julie Mortimore        F      Rockford           MI    US      22:56.85   22:46.06   7:21  46  69.5       2        F 45-49                                               
94    359 Jeremy Fabris          M      Rockford           MI    US      23:10.25   22:48.86   7:22  33  57.4       11       M 30-34                                               
95    783 Jennifer Kwiatkowski   F      Belmont            MI    US      23:00.43   22:49.06   7:22  31  64.6       7        F 30-34                                               
96    44  James Stewart          M      Sparta             MI    US      23:19.21   22:51.31   7:22  33  57.3       12       M 30-34                                               
97    534 Shannon Sullivan       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:11.02   22:59.70   7:25  41  66.2       2        F 40-44                                               
98    531 Toby Koenig            M      Rockford           MI    US      23:35.95   23:04.24   7:27  37  58.0       7        M 35-39                                               
99    168 Lynae Nagelkirk        F      Zeeland            MI    US      23:28.85   23:07.57   7:28  40  65.4       3        F 40-44                                               
100   566 Allison Fike           F      Rockford           MI    US      23:33.01   23:10.97   7:29  19  63.6       4        F 19-24                                               
101   259 Maggie Hammer          F      Rockford           MI    US      23:22.88   23:12.69   7:29  17  64.5       5        F 16-18                                               
102   735 Lexie Allshouse        F      Rockford           MI    US      23:22.88   23:12.99   7:29  14  67.8       1        F 13-15                                               
103   40  Peter Kurachek         M      Minnetonka         MN    US      23:27.59   23:15.28   7:30  32  56.1       13       M 30-34                                               
104   790 Steve Travis           M      Belding            MI    US      23:34.08   23:16.91   7:31  58  67.4       3        M 55-59                                               
105   343 John Wallace, III      M      East Lansing       MI    US      23:25.42   23:17.12   7:31  41  59.1       7        M 40-44                                               
106   141 Shannon Acles          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:37.17   23:18.25   7:31  41  65.3       4        F 40-44                                               
107   749 Riley Thompson         F      Rockford           MI    US      23:28.67   23:18.44   7:31  15  66.4       2        F 13-15                                               
108   134 Marissa Dettloff       F      Rockford           MI    US      23:28.21   23:18.55   7:31  16  65.3       6        F 16-18                                               
109   250 Caleb Ulman            M      Greenville         MI    US      23:32.07   23:19.14   7:31  12  61.8       3        M 11-12                                               
110   465 Mike Klobucher         M      Rockford           MI    US      23:49.24   23:19.14   7:31  33  56.2       14       M 30-34                                               
111   661 Steve Cornwell         M      Belmont            MI    US      23:35.19   23:19.58   7:31  45  60.8       4        M 45-49                                               
112   513 Larry Grimm            M      Rockford           MI    US      23:54.47   23:26.36   7:34  47  61.4       5        M 45-49                                               
113   32  Tim Bower              M      Rockford           MI    US      24:10.11   23:26.90   7:34  41  58.7       8        M 40-44                                               
114   161 Jayden Collings        M      Rockford           MI    US      23:31.22   23:27.62   7:34  12  61.4       4        M 11-12                                               
115   652 Steve McMahon          M      Rockford           MI    US      23:58.78   23:27.76   7:34  46  60.9       6        M 45-49                                               
116   81  David Buchanan         M      Akron              OH    US      23:45.68   23:28.53   7:34  51  63.2       5        M 50-54                                               
117   568 Paul Jeltema           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:51.56   23:29.57   7:35  53  64.1       6        M 50-54                                               
118   607 Elliott Ingersoll      M      Sparta             MI    US      24:35.41   23:32.14   7:36  25  55.0       5        M 25-29                                               
119   669 Nathan Anderson        M      Belmont            MI    US      23:52.92   23:33.34   7:36  18  55.1       6        M 16-18                                               
120   605 Christopher Ahrens     M      Sparta             MI    US      24:35.74   23:33.44   7:36  24  55.0       12       M 19-24                                               
121   555 Patrick Ondrusek       M      Rockford           MI    US      23:55.68   23:35.57   7:37  36  56.4       8        M 35-39                                               
122   678 Sawyer Rocheleau       F      Belmont            MI    US      23:54.26   23:35.91   7:37  23  62.4       5        F 19-24                                               
123   624 Jason Bringedahl       M      Rockford           MI    US      23:43.89   23:36.87   7:37  33  55.5       15       M 30-34                                               
124   694 OWEN LEESE             M      Rockford           MI    US      23:49.99   23:38.94   7:38  13  59.2       11       M 13-15                                               
125   665 Samantha Anderson      F      Belmont            MI    US      23:58.58   23:40.07   7:38  22  62.3       6        F 19-24                                               
126   773 Easton Upton           M      Belmont            MI    US      23:51.18   23:41.60   7:39  17  55.2       7        M 16-18                                               
127   765 Jared Wagen            M      Rockford           MI    US      24:22.43   23:42.79   7:39  15  56.6       12       M 13-15                                               
128   789 jeff Leitch            M      Rockford           MI    US      24:02.40   23:45.28   7:40  37  56.4       9        M 35-39                                               
129   689 Amanda Haywood         F      Comstock Park      MI    US      23:58.51   23:45.43   7:40  38  63.1       4        F 35-39                                               
130   463 Tim Brockway           M      Rockford           MI    US      24:19.28   23:49.38   7:41  49  61.3       7        M 45-49                                               
131   369 Michael Seech          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:21.34   23:52.04   7:42  24  54.3       13       M 19-24                                               
132   702 Greg Glover            M      Rockford           MI    US      24:06.56   23:52.86   7:42  41  57.7       9        M 40-44                                               
133   249 Andy Swartz            M      Rockford           MI    US      24:07.72   23:54.58   7:43  36  55.6       10       M 35-39                                               
134   818 Ben Snider             M      Rockford           MI    US      24:07.66   23:54.73   7:43  24  54.2       14       M 19-24                                               
135   651 McKenzie Koval         F      Rockford           MI    US      24:21.66   23:56.41   7:43  22  61.5       7        F 19-24                                               
136   2   Halle Peterson         F      Rockford           MI    US      24:15.45   23:56.50   7:43  23  61.5       8        F 19-24                                               
137   189 Lauren Rademacher      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:59.17   23:57.06   7:44  33  61.7       8        F 30-34                                               
138   76  Amanda Mortimore       F      Rockford           MI    US      24:12.03   24:00.94   7:45  18  61.6       7        F 16-18                                               
139   430 Tate Van Eck           F      Holland            MI    US      24:34.99   24:01.46   7:45  17  62.3       8        F 16-18               Team Chase                      
140   813 Randy Laufersky        M      Rockford           MI    US      24:15.99   24:01.94   7:45  51  61.7       7        M 50-54                                               
141   428 Keith Van Eck          M      Holland            MI    US      24:35.22   24:02.58   7:45  45  59.0       8        M 45-49               Team Chase                      
142   776 Cesar Santana          M      Hudsonville        MI    US      24:25.37   24:02.99   7:45  32  54.3       16       M 30-34                                               
143   543 Bob Shaffer            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:14.89   24:04.18   7:46  65  69.0       2        M 65-69                                               
144   122 Taylor Hodges          M      Zeeland            MI    US      24:32.69   24:04.77   7:46  23  53.8       15       M 19-24                                               
145   462 Tracy Weir             F      Rockford           MI    US      24:20.52   24:05.38   7:46  47  66.3       3        F 45-49                                               
146   393 BRYCE BAXTER           M      Rockford           MI    US      24:25.71   24:06.42   7:47  17  54.2       8        M 16-18                                               
147   603 Kevin VanderWoude      M      Rockford           MI    US      24:26.31   24:09.87   7:48  45  58.7       9        M 45-49                                               
148   424 Kevin Jousma           M      Caledonia          MI    US      24:37.47   24:10.05   7:48  26  53.6       6        M 25-29                                               
149   602 Sarah VanderWoude      F      Rockford           MI    US      24:27.27   24:11.31   7:48  37  61.7       5        F 35-39                                               
150   246 Max Tubergen           M      Holland            MI    US      24:27.96   24:11.47   7:48  13  57.9       13       M 13-15                                               
151   367 William Byers          M      Rockford           MI    US      25:02.98   24:11.79   7:48  49  60.3       10       M 45-49                                               
152   153 Seth Jenkins           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      24:32.90   24:12.75   7:49  9   67.1       3        M 1-10                                                
153   257 Lauren Kellner         F      Rockford           MI    US      24:23.33   24:13.20   7:49  14  65.0       3        F 13-15                                               
154   744 Joshua Scholtens       M      Comstock Park      MI    US      24:27.06   24:14.47   7:49  14  56.4       14       M 13-15                                               
155   598 Zina Emery             F      Belmont            MI    US      25:04.98   24:15.04   7:49  18  61.0       9        F 16-18                                               
156   245 Shaun Tubergen         M      Holland            MI    US      24:33.35   24:16.02   7:50  40  56.4       10       M 40-44                                               
157   374 Eli Wilkening          M      Belmont            MI    US      24:38.49   24:17.55   7:50  11  61.3       5        M 11-12               Allison Wilkening               
158   365 Meagan Emery           F      belmont            MI    US      25:07.89   24:18.46   7:50  25  60.6       2        F 25-29                                               
159   248 Ashton Fink            M      Rockford           MI    US      24:39.40   24:18.56   7:51  8   70.5       4        M 1-10                                                
160   815 Tim Lunger             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:38.42   24:26.26   7:53  59  64.6       4        M 55-59                                               
161   431 Chase Van Eck          M      Holland            MI    US      24:29.34   24:29.34   7:54  13  57.2       15       M 13-15               Team Chase                      
162   370 Brian Price            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:59.80   24:29.86   7:54  52  61.0       8        M 50-54                                               
163   58  Brenda Nichols         F      Belmont            MI    US      25:02.40   24:31.66   7:55  41  62.0       5        F 40-44                                               
164   842 Jennifer Smitherman    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:58.72   24:33.78   7:55  42  62.4       6        F 40-44                                               
165   314 Todd Weller            M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      25:02.19   24:34.12   7:56  39  55.3       11       M 35-39                                               
166   181 Mara Sweeney           F      Rockford           MI    US      24:46.77   24:34.41   7:56  13  65.4       4        F 13-15                                               
167   384 Kris DeYoung           M      Rockford           MI    US      25:24.35   24:34.93   7:56  37  54.5       12       M 35-39               Beyond The Rock                 
168   569 Ken Syrba              M      Rockford           MI    US      25:01.00   24:35.11   7:56  50  59.9       9        M 50-54                                               
169   395 MCCOY BAXTER           M      Rockford           MI    US      24:53.83   24:35.97   7:56  12  58.5       6        M 11-12                                               
170   419 Kyra Johnson           F      Rockford           MI    US      24:51.54   24:37.13   7:56  14  64.0       5        F 13-15                                               
171   418 Karry Johnson          M      Rockford           MI    US      24:51.67   24:37.15   7:57  44  57.1       11       M 40-44                                               
172   210 Aaron Nagy             M      Bay City           MI    US      24:48.40   24:40.22   7:57  34  53.4       17       M 30-34               Aaron Nagy                      
173   51  Nolan Oren             M      Rockford           MI    US      25:05.60   24:43.28   7:58  7   73.9       5        M 1-10                                                
174   50  Michael Oren           M      Rockford           MI    US      25:05.09   24:43.31   7:58  35  53.5       13       M 35-39                                               
175   748 Christine Stevens      F      Rockford           MI    US      25:07.53   24:43.32   7:58  26  59.6       3        F 25-29                                               
176   341 Elizabeth Geshel       F      Rockford           MI    US      25:18.64   24:44.01   7:59  38  60.6       6        F 35-39                                               
177   672 Evan Berkenpas         M      Rockford           MI    US      24:54.84   24:46.56   8:00  16  53.4       9        M 16-18                                               
178   455 Matthew Rumph          M      Dorr               MI    US      25:25.74   24:47.38   8:00  28  52.3       7        M 25-29                                               
179   454 Danielle Daunais       F      Byron Center       MI    US      25:25.55   24:48.03   8:00  28  59.4       4        F 25-29                                               
180   741 hannah jefferis        F      Rockford           MI    US      25:03.91   24:53.31   8:02  17  60.1       10       F 16-18                                               
181   505 Alex Durkin            M      Belmont            MI    US      25:12.72   24:53.34   8:02  23  52.0       16       M 19-24                                               
182   788 alex roark             F      Rockford           MI    US      25:03.95   24:54.15   8:02  17  60.1       11       F 16-18                                               
183   187 MeLisa Milanowski      F      Rockford           MI    US      25:19.03   24:54.58   8:02  36  59.7       7        F 35-39                                               
184   232 Jessica Majerle        F      Belmont            MI    US      25:14.35   24:55.07   8:02  23  59.1       9        F 19-24                                               
185   777 amy haney              F      Rockford           MI    US      24:59.11   24:55.43   8:02  50  66.1       1        F 50-54                                               
186   753 Rosie VanLuven         F      Ada                MI    US      25:10.24   24:55.75   8:03  14  63.2       6        F 13-15                                               
187   173 Abby Dood              F      Rockford           MI    US      25:08.49   24:58.20   8:03  16  60.9       12       F 16-18                                               
188   662 Carson Cornwell        M      Belmont            MI    US      25:16.11   24:58.88   8:04  17  52.3       10       M 16-18                                               
189   610 Derek Maxim            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:16.57   24:59.89   8:04  37  53.6       14       M 35-39                                               
190   29  Charles Huber          M      Ferndale           MI    US      25:35.22   25:02.91   8:05  43  55.8       12       M 40-44                                               
191   192 Lauren Huber           F      Rockford           MI    US      25:35.25   25:03.15   8:05  13  64.2       7        F 13-15                                               
192   441 Cara Miller            F      Plymouth           MI    US      25:25.13   25:05.02   8:05  23  58.7       10       F 19-24                                               
193   723 dave cook              M      Rockford           MI    US      25:58.03   25:09.24   8:07  43  55.5       13       M 40-44                                               
194   695 Kevin Brubaker         M      Rockford           MI    US      25:23.13   25:12.05   8:08  31  51.7       18       M 30-34                                               
195   791 Charlie Straubel       M      Rockford           MI    US      25:23.47   25:12.79   8:08  9   64.4       6        M 1-10                                                
196   840 Mitchell Readwin       M      Rockford           MI    US      25:24.01   25:12.83   8:08  12  57.1       7        M 11-12                                               
197   13  Ralph Koscheka         M      Rockford           MI    US      25:46.04   25:14.20   8:08  65  65.8       3        M 65-69                                               
198   107 Hunter Novak           M      Rockford           MI    US      26:31.13   25:16.50   8:09  19  51.3       17       M 19-24                                               
199   520 Shannon Kelley         F      Rockford           MI    US      26:01.94   25:19.95   8:10  22  58.2       11       F 19-24                                               
200   586 Kathryn Spengler       F      Rockford           MI    US      25:43.32   25:20.07   8:10  47  63.0       4        F 45-49                                               
201   236 Ethan Van Eck          M      Howell             MI    US      25:55.44   25:20.97   8:11  17  51.6       11       M 16-18                                               
202   730 MIKE CHAMBON           M      Rockford           MI    US      26:01.60   25:24.24   8:12  57  61.2       5        M 55-59                                               
203   533 Rick Heminger          M      Rockford           MI    US      26:12.71   25:25.38   8:12  58  61.7       6        M 55-59                                               
204   733 katie host             F      Rockford           MI    US      25:38.75   25:28.30   8:13  15  60.8       8        F 13-15                                               
205   394 PEYTON BAXTER          M      Rockford           MI    US      25:48.34   25:29.17   8:13  14  53.6       16       M 13-15                                               
206   645 Jill Lockwood          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:51.33   25:29.29   8:13  39  59.0       8        F 35-39                                               
207   34  Priscilla Hansma       F      Rockford           MI    US      25:50.77   25:29.48   8:13  53  66.9       2        F 50-54                                               
208   91  Barry Klukas           M      Rockford           MI    US      26:03.04   25:32.47   8:14  55  59.9       7        M 55-59                                               
209   684 Cassandra Bell         F      Dewitt             MI    US      25:54.38   25:35.01   8:15  23  57.6       12       F 19-24                                               
210   154 Noah Jenkins           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      25:55.32   25:35.57   8:15  9   63.5       7        M 1-10                                                
211   261 Miroslav Mateju        M      Wyoming            MI    US      25:39.23   25:35.86   8:15  49  57.0       11       M 45-49                                               
212   262 Klara Mateju           F      Wyoming            MI    US      25:39.60   25:36.14   8:16  18  57.8       13       F 16-18                                               
213   26  Joseph Saenz           M      Rockford           MI    US      26:08.02   25:36.44   8:16  14  53.4       17       M 13-15                                               
214   801 Adrian Haskamp         M      Carlsbad           CA    US      26:20.41   25:36.70   8:16  41  53.8       14       M 40-44                                               
215   368 Breanna Price          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:07.93   25:38.72   8:16  25  57.5       5        F 25-29                                               
216   557 jodi peterson          F      Rockford           MI    US      25:56.64   25:40.87   8:17  49  63.5       5        F 45-49                                               
217   199 Barb Gibbons           F      Allendale          MI    US      25:46.54   25:42.18   8:17  57  69.4       1        F 55-59               Misplaced                       
218   447 Lauren Hillyer         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:56.54   25:44.68   8:18  12  63.9       1        F 11-12                                               
219   316 Ruth Leikert           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:17.01   25:44.89   8:18  29  57.2       6        F 25-29                                               
220   757 Timothy Goralski       M      Rockford           MI    US      26:17.95   25:47.20   8:19  41  53.4       15       M 40-44                                               
221   600 James Reitsma          M      Lowell             MI    US      26:27.90   25:47.82   8:19  50  57.1       10       M 50-54                                               
222   615 Brady Wolters          M      Byron Center       MI    US      25:51.70   25:50.23   8:20  11  57.6       8        M 11-12                                               
223   731 Chris Gluth            M      Rockford           MI    US      26:39.74   25:51.71   8:21  51  57.4       11       M 50-54                                               
224   113 Kristin Paul           F      Jenison            MI    US      26:22.96   25:52.11   8:21  27  57.0       7        F 25-29               Towner Lund Group Merrill Lynch 
225   439 Erica Scott            F      Belmont            MI    US      26:12.60   25:52.92   8:21  22  56.9       13       F 19-24                                               
226   814 Craig Gaskin           M      Rockford           MI    US      26:22.23   25:52.95   8:21  25  50.1       8        M 25-29                                               
227   503 Jack Buist             M      Caledonia          MI    US      27:02.28   25:56.35   8:22  8   66.1       8        M 1-10                                                
228   229 Kris Crimp             F      Rockford           MI    US      26:29.85   25:58.95   8:23  50  63.4       3        F 50-54                                               
229   716 tim rose               M      Rockford           MI    US      26:28.72   25:59.68   8:23  71  67.9       2        M 70-99                                               
230   239 Dana Truesdell         F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      26:26.54   25:59.71   8:23  27  56.7       8        F 25-29                                               
231   377 Allison Wilkening      F      Belmont            MI    US      26:23.50   26:00.02   8:23  36  57.2       9        F 35-39               Allison Wilkening               
232   625 Trey Bringedahl        M      Rockford           MI    US      26:11.31   26:04.88   8:25  12  55.2       9        M 11-12                                               
233   666 Micky Anderson         F      Belmont            MI    US      26:24.69   26:05.84   8:25  49  62.5       6        F 45-49                                               
234   591 Becky Prins            F      Wayland            MI    US      26:38.73   26:09.26   8:26  32  56.4       9        F 30-34                                               
235   313 Liz Weller             F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      26:28.35   26:09.92   8:26  38  57.3       10       F 35-39                                               
236   421 Logan DeFour           M      Cedar              MI    US      26:26.03   26:11.23   8:27  11  56.8       10       M 11-12                                               
237   106 Laura Novak            F      Rockford           MI    US      26:31.08   26:11.61   8:27  50  62.9       4        F 50-54                                               
238   613 Randy Bosma            M      Dorr               MI    US      26:25.87   26:11.66   8:27  44  53.7       16       M 40-44                                               
239   152 Taylor Bilardello      F      East Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:40.08   26:14.24   8:28  21  56.2       14       F 19-24                                               
240   149 David Bilardello       M      East Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:40.91   26:14.40   8:28  50  56.1       12       M 50-54                                               
241   150 Michelle Bilardello    F      East Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:40.98   26:14.48   8:28  49  62.2       7        F 45-49                                               
242   507 Jeff Sweet             M      Belding            MI    US      26:54.86   26:15.32   8:28  50  56.1       13       M 50-54                                               
243   151 Kendra Bilardello      F      Saint Louis        MO    US      26:41.93   26:15.45   8:28  23  56.1       15       F 19-24                                               
244   609 Jennifer Maxim         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:32.57   26:15.99   8:28  37  56.9       11       F 35-39                                               
245   697 Les Hamann             M      Belmont            MI    US      26:41.61   26:19.08   8:29  52  56.8       14       M 50-54                                               
246   298 Lisa  Volkema          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      27:03.18   26:20.48   8:30  44  59.0       7        F 40-44               Electro Chemical                
247   739 Sean O'Rourke          M      Rockford           MI    US      28:02.62   26:21.05   8:30  30  49.3       19       M 30-34                                               
248   680 Ronald Finkler         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:05.29   26:22.54   8:30  62  61.4       1        M 60-64                                               
249   604 Tammy Ahrens           F      Sparta             MI    US      26:56.01   26:23.07   8:31  50  62.5       5        F 50-54                                               
250   817 lisa day               F      Portland           OR    US      27:02.44   26:23.37   8:31  40  57.3       8        F 40-44                                               
251   589 Connor VanderTuig      M      Rockford           MI    US      26:58.16   26:23.66   8:31  11  56.4       11       M 11-12                                               
252   293 Beau Shupe             M      Wyoming            MI    US      27:12.34   26:25.85   8:32  44  53.2       17       M 40-44               Electro Chemical                
253   671 Jan TenKate            F      Wyoming            MI    US      26:59.43   26:28.75   8:33  56  66.6       2        F 55-59                                               
254   264 Bethany Fusee          F      Rockford           MI    US      26:33.77   26:29.86   8:33  29  55.6       9        F 25-29               Misplaced                       
255   5   Abby Cushway           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:59.69   26:29.94   8:33  26  55.6       10       F 25-29                                               
256   580 Ed Kruizenga           M      Grand Haven        MI    US      27:22.05   26:38.35   8:36  60  59.8       2        M 60-64                                               
257   258 Chris Kellner          M      Rockford           MI    US      27:11.58   26:39.60   8:36  11  55.8       12       M 11-12                                               
258   539 Annika Peterson        F      Schoolcraft        MI    US      26:55.01   26:40.08   8:36  13  60.3       9        F 13-15                                               
259   626 Cathy Rinck            F      Rockford           MI    US      27:04.81   26:46.40   8:38  48  60.3       8        F 45-49               Rogue River CrossFit            
260   396 Mona Phillips          F      Rockford           MI    US      27:13.39   26:47.20   8:38  60  69.0       1        F 60-64                                               
261   27  Heidi Cassiday         F      Holland            MI    US      27:43.64   26:47.43   8:39  34  55.2       10       F 30-34                                               
262   581 David Fischer          M      Rockford           MI    US      27:28.50   26:48.07   8:39  57  58.0       8        M 55-59                                               
263   124 Tom Flynn              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:38.12   26:48.83   8:39  52  55.8       15       M 50-54               Beyond The Rock                 
264   195 Tab Bradford           M      Sparta             MI    US      27:24.00   26:49.88   8:39  53  56.2       16       M 50-54                                               
265   270 Mitchell Ross          M      Hudsonville        MI    US      27:36.12   26:52.30   8:40  17  48.6       12       M 16-18                                               
266   425 dave rottier           M      Fremont            MI    US      27:04.64   26:52.61   8:40  70  64.8       3        M 70-99                                               
267   710 Jeff Hartnagel         M      Sparta             MI    US      27:28.57   27:00.31   8:43  53  55.8       17       M 50-54                                               
268   674 Michael Ragon          M      Belmont            MI    US      27:30.31   27:05.74   8:44  50  54.3       18       M 50-54                                               
269   490 Wendy Gabriel          F      Rockford           MI    US      27:54.03   27:10.26   8:46  50  60.7       6        F 50-54                                               
270   90  Stacey Dudick          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:58.78   27:11.23   8:46  45  57.7       9        F 45-49                                               
271   182 Lester Quillen         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:50.49   27:11.34   8:46  75  68.8       4        M 70-99                                               
272   779 Amy Hallead            F      Rockford           MI    US      27:37.55   27:12.23   8:47  46  58.1       10       F 45-49                                               
273   640 Russ Debraber          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:24.11   27:13.83   8:47  65  61.0       4        M 65-69                                               
274   795 Ryan McCuddy           M      Lowell             MI    US      27:57.28   27:15.05   8:47  37  49.1       15       M 35-39                                               
275   574 Betsy Knapp            F      Byron Center       MI    US      27:49.01   27:15.60   8:48  37  54.8       12       F 35-39                                               
276   35  Brian Carle            M      Rockford           MI    US      27:42.20   27:18.42   8:49  38  49.4       16       M 35-39               Brian Carle                     
277   315 Kristina Huber         F      Comstock Park      MI    US      27:55.10   27:21.76   8:50  43  56.4       9        F 40-44                                               
278   690 Sean Barber            M      Lowell             MI    US      28:01.11   27:23.01   8:50  47  52.5       12       M 45-49                                               
279   260 Jenny VanDyke          F      Belmont            MI    US      27:57.76   27:25.27   8:51  41  55.5       10       F 40-44                                               
280   198 Stuart Kohl            M      Caledonia          MI    US      28:18.56   27:29.48   8:52  32  47.5       20       M 30-34                                               
281   296 Glenn Thompson III     M      Rockford           MI    US      28:55.37   27:32.74   8:53  32  47.4       21       M 30-34               Electro Chemical                
282   732 Armin Hagenloch        M      Rockford           MI    US      27:52.72   27:32.84   8:53  54  55.1       19       M 50-54                                               
283   740 Nancy Plekker          F      Rockford           MI    US      27:58.76   27:35.43   8:54  57  64.7       3        F 55-59                                               
284   522 Suzanne Ray            F      Rockford           MI    US      28:23.83   27:37.44   8:55  46  57.3       11       F 45-49                                               
285   301 Presley Keeney         F      Walker             MI    US      28:12.09   27:38.76   8:55  20  53.3       16       F 19-24               Electro Chemical                
286   560 Bradley Dubey          M      Rockfordford       MI    US      28:07.75   27:41.75   8:56  47  51.9       13       M 45-49                                               
287   345 Lexi Henckel           F      Rockford           MI    US      28:36.37   27:44.37   8:57  18  53.4       14       F 16-18                                               
288   644 Sean Lockwood          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:01.12   27:46.16   8:57  39  48.9       17       M 35-39                                               
289   509 Jennifer Grimm         F      Rockford           MI    US      28:20.39   27:51.83   8:59  45  56.3       12       F 45-49                                               
290   226 Nathaniel McAuliffe    M      Rockford           MI    US      28:40.91   27:52.89   9:00  34  47.2       22       M 30-34                                               
291   208 Pat Nelson             M      Troy               VA    US      28:33.06   27:53.47   9:00  43  50.1       18       M 40-44               Team Nelson                     
292   608 Jim Honeycutt          M      Grandville         MI    US      28:48.63   27:53.79   9:00  56  55.3       9        M 55-59                                               
293   205 Nick Nelson            M      Troy               VA    US      28:33.23   27:54.16   9:00  38  48.3       18       M 35-39               Team Nelson                     
294   206 Melinda Nelson         F      Troy               VA    US      28:33.22   27:54.28   9:00  38  53.7       13       F 35-39               Team Nelson                     
295   207 Rachael Spates         F      Troy               VA    US      28:34.19   27:54.84   9:00  44  55.7       11       F 40-44               Team Nelson                     
296   606 Andrew Ahrens          M      Sparta             MI    US      28:32.29   27:58.33   9:01  18  46.4       13       M 16-18                                               
297   108 Kevin Haskin           M      Rockford           MI    US      28:34.36   27:58.39   9:01  60  57.0       3        M 60-64                                               
298   657 Matt Dague             M      Coldwater          MI    US      28:07.10   27:59.32   9:02  42  49.6       19       M 40-44               Alec-gators                     
299   493 Judy Betten            F      Zeeland            MI    US      28:31.44   28:00.95   9:02  53  60.8       7        F 50-54                                               
300   363 Bill Bakker            M      Sparta             MI    US      28:58.55   28:01.00   9:02  59  56.4       10       M 55-59               Alec-gators                     
301   267 Lelaina Schneider      F      Rockford           MI    US      28:18.71   28:05.37   9:04  11  60.0       2        F 11-12                                               
302   275 Loie Byville           F      Rockford           MI    US      29:20.00   28:07.83   9:04  34  52.6       11       F 30-34                                               
303   281 Carrie Fusee           F      Rockford           MI    US      29:36.91   28:12.21   9:06  33  52.4       12       F 30-34               Team Cadorette                  
304   373 ERIC BRUSKOTTER        M      Grandville         MI    US      29:12.85   28:12.32   9:06  37  47.5       19       M 35-39                                               
305   653 Kevin Seitz            M      Rockford           MI    US      28:53.27   28:15.40   9:07  38  47.7       20       M 35-39                                               
306   742 Tiffany VanDosen       F      Marion             IN    US      28:57.25   28:15.72   9:07  28  52.1       11       F 25-29                                               
307   266 Myles Schneider        M      Rockford           MI    US      28:29.66   28:15.92   9:07  13  49.5       18       M 13-15                                               
308   72  Emily Taylor           F      Byron Center       MI    US      29:10.13   28:17.88   9:08  28  52.1       12       F 25-29                                               
309   282 Steve Fusee            M      Rockford           MI    US      29:43.68   28:19.57   9:08  34  46.5       23       M 30-34               Team Cadorette                  
310   687 Cecilia Galsworthy     F      Rockford           MI    US      28:36.55   28:20.22   9:08  12  58.0       3        F 11-12               Alec-gators                     
311   540 Gabrielle Peterson     F      Schoolcraft        MI    US      29:19.47   28:20.54   9:09  9   63.1       1        F 1-10                                                
312   11  Kathy Keller           F      Rockford           MI    US      28:47.52   28:22.08   9:09  71  75.3       1        F 70-99                                               
313   668 Alina Anderson         F      Belmont            MI    US      28:44.93   28:25.37   9:10  13  56.6       10       F 13-15                                               
314   251 Josh Ulman             M      Greenville         MI    US      28:58.71   28:26.09   9:10  11  52.3       13       M 11-12                                               
315   656 Audrey Best            F      Rockford           MI    US      28:55.96   28:29.06   9:11  18  52.0       15       F 16-18                                               
316   146 Stephanie Williams     F      West Olive         MI    US      29:06.82   28:30.22   9:12  40  53.1       12       F 40-44                                               
317   142 Murray Williams        M      Zeeland            MI    US      29:06.89   28:30.56   9:12  42  48.6       20       M 40-44                                               
318   145 Brenden Williams       M      West Olive         MI    US      29:07.15   28:30.62   9:12  14  47.9       19       M 13-15                                               
319   388 Ashley Braxmaier       F      Jenison            MI    US      29:32.38   28:31.69   9:12  31  51.6       13       F 30-34                                               
320   436 Harrison Snoeyink      M      Belmont            MI    US      29:18.03   28:32.13   9:12  8   60.1       9        M 1-10                                                
321   434 Chris Snoeyink         M      Belmont            MI    US      29:18.59   28:32.58   9:12  36  46.6       21       M 35-39                                               
322   686 Jayme Huffman          F      Rockford           MI    US      28:49.64   28:33.80   9:13  38  52.5       14       F 35-39               Alec-gators                     
323   390 Laura Perkett          F      Westland           MI    US      29:32.10   28:34.78   9:13  41  53.2       13       F 40-44                                               
324   763 Nathan Ulman           M      Greenville         MI    US      29:11.04   28:39.18   9:15  9   56.7       10       M 1-10                                                
325   443 Jean Gard              F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      29:17.85   28:39.98   9:15  60  64.5       2        F 60-64                                               
326   474 Scott Rowley           M      Big Rapids         MI    US      28:59.53   28:40.79   9:15  23  45.2       18       M 19-24               Ferris BB                       
327   112 ANDREW SCOTT           M      Rockford           MI    US      29:34.71   28:41.95   9:15  47  50.1       14       M 45-49                                               
328   567 Cindy Swistak          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      29:04.91   28:42.65   9:16  52  58.7       8        F 50-54                                               
329   87  Will Neveau            M      Rockford           MI    US      29:43.95   28:44.35   9:16  10  53.9       11       M 1-10                                                
330   797 stuart davey           M      Sparta             MI    US      29:42.95   28:45.11   9:16  61  55.9       4        M 60-64                                               
331   344 Angie Henckel          F      Rockford           MI    US      29:43.53   28:49.56   9:18  50  57.2       9        F 50-54                                               
332   227 Wendy Martin           F      Schoolcraft        MI    US      29:48.57   28:51.84   9:19  49  56.5       13       F 45-49                                               
333   338 Patricia Huizinga      F      Jenison            MI    US      29:40.68   28:54.39   9:19  33  51.1       14       F 30-34               Electro Chemical                
334   185 Danika Fessenden       F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      29:01.24   28:55.18   9:20  11  58.3       4        F 11-12               Rockford Riptide                
335   722 sara cook              F      Rockford           MI    US      29:44.44   28:56.96   9:20  43  53.3       14       F 40-44                                               
336   628 martin williams        M      Rockfordrockford   MI    US      30:00.82   28:57.83   9:21  60  55.0       5        M 60-64                                               
337   752 Tammy Dowling          F      Rockford           MI    US      29:29.10   28:58.21   9:21  44  53.7       15       F 40-44                                               
338   304 Daniel Alcantara       M      Wyoming            MI    US      29:19.96   28:58.72   9:21  28  44.7       9        M 25-29               Electro Chemical                
339   648 Kirk Morris            M      Rockford           MI    US      29:47.18   28:59.61   9:21  58  54.1       11       M 55-59                                               
340   688 Audrey Huffman         F      Rockford           MI    US      29:18.90   29:02.26   9:22  12  56.6       5        F 11-12               Alec-gators                     
341   6   Nicholas Lepzinski     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      29:33.48   29:04.28   9:23  33  45.1       24       M 30-34                                               
342   197 Thom Kohl              M      Caledonia          MI    US      29:58.01   29:09.46   9:24  60  54.6       6        M 60-64                                               
343   240 Trenton Laskey         M      Howard City        MI    US      29:30.69   29:10.56   9:25  13  48.0       20       M 13-15                                               
344   92  Aaron Bennett          M      Rockford           MI    US      29:59.51   29:14.73   9:26  36  45.5       22       M 35-39                                               
345   94  Zack Bennett           M      Rockford           MI    US      30:00.22   29:14.81   9:26  9   55.6       12       M 1-10                                                
346   562 Gary Heim              M      Rockford           MI    US      30:00.08   29:15.92   9:26  64  56.3       7        M 60-64                                               
347   110 Doug Jousma            M      Caledonia          MI    US      29:57.05   29:16.18   9:27  34  45.0       25       M 30-34               Hope For Brody                  
348   19  Dylan Morris           M      Byron Center       MI    US      30:04.53   29:17.63   9:27  8   58.5       13       M 1-10                                                
349   18  Jennifer Morris        F      Byron Center       MI    US      30:04.44   29:17.99   9:27  34  50.5       15       F 30-34                                               
350   268 Denise Stebbins        F      Belmont            MI    US      29:29.14   29:18.99   9:27  60  63.1       3        F 60-64               Misplaced                       
351   714 Carter Phillips        M      Rockford           MI    US      29:28.90   29:22.50   9:29  14  46.5       21       M 13-15                                               
352   231 Haley Hawes            F      Rockford           MI    US      30:13.38   29:23.39   9:29  24  50.1       17       F 19-24                                               
353   97  Jenn Brockman          F      Jenison            MI    US      30:16.90   29:24.40   9:29  35  50.4       15       F 35-39                                               
354   654 Kaelyn Fiebing         F      Traverse City      MI    US      29:31.31   29:26.08   9:30  21  50.1       18       F 19-24                                               
355   311 Tracy Bonga            F      Rockford           MI    US      29:53.33   29:27.17   9:30  40  51.4       16       F 40-44                                               
356   535 Matthew Dickinson      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:10.71   29:28.73   9:31  22  43.9       19       M 19-24                                               
357   435 Jilaine Snoeyink       F      Belmont            MI    US      30:15.31   29:28.79   9:31  36  50.4       16       F 35-39                                               
358   521 Mitchell Dickinson     M      Rockford           MI    US      30:11.01   29:28.87   9:31  22  43.9       20       M 19-24                                               
359   793 Nicole Huyser          F      Rockford           MI    US      31:00.34   29:31.20   9:31  38  50.8       17       F 35-39                                               
360   659 Amy Larsen             F      Rockford           MI    US      29:40.70   29:31.88   9:32  41  51.5       17       F 40-44                                               
361   36  Sandi Jones            F      Rockford           MI    US      29:59.02   29:32.24   9:32  50  55.8       10       F 50-54                                               
362   737 Tucker Mashue          M      Pagosa Springs     CO    US      30:55.01   29:32.62   9:32  12  48.7       14       M 11-12                                               
363   56  Andrew Hahn            M      Rockford           MI    US      30:54.84   29:33.38   9:32  40  46.3       21       M 40-44                                               
364   64  Jerry Zawacki          M      Orleans            MI    US      30:55.87   29:39.86   9:34  60  53.7       8        M 60-64                                               
365   200 Carolyn Webster        F      Alto               MI    US      30:18.85   29:40.73   9:34  64  65.5       4        F 60-64               Hope For Brody                  
366   821 Brian Ames             M      Comstock Park      MI    US      29:58.97   29:45.19   9:36  50  49.5       20       M 50-54                                               
367   820 Beth Devroy            F      Comstock Park      MI    US      29:58.95   29:45.28   9:36  52  56.6       11       F 50-54                                               
368   255 Kirstin Kellner        F      Rockford           MI    US      30:40.35   29:45.34   9:36  47  53.7       14       F 45-49                                               
369   297 Jill Thompson          F      Rockford           MI    US      31:07.48   29:45.76   9:36  32  49.6       16       F 30-34               Electro Chemical                
370   835 bob singer             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:39.27   29:49.94   9:37  51  49.7       21       M 50-54                                               
371   792 Kyle Gross             M      Rockford           MI    US      30:47.21   29:50.36   9:38  30  43.5       26       M 30-34                                               
372   99  Stacy Metz             F      Rockford           MI    US      30:35.00   30:02.28   9:41  42  51.0       18       F 40-44                                               
373   460 Leslie Day             F      Sparta             MI    US      31:05.72   30:03.91   9:42  47  53.1       15       F 45-49                                               
374   9   Jessica Ryan           F      Rockford           MI    US      30:55.56   30:05.30   9:42  19  49.0       19       F 19-24                                               
375   25  Marcia Wallinga        F      Grand Haven        MI    US      30:30.35   30:05.51   9:42  48  53.6       16       F 45-49                                               
376   514 Robbin Sheasley        F      Rockford           MI    US      30:33.36   30:10.33   9:44  54  57.1       12       F 50-54                                               
377   10  Mike Ryan              M      Rockford           MI    US      31:02.71   30:12.40   9:45  55  50.6       12       M 55-59                                               
378   632 Dan Emelander          M      Rockford           MI    US      30:55.39   30:12.73   9:45  59  52.3       13       M 55-59                                               
379   585 Steve Taylor           M      Rockford           MI    US      32:01.21   30:13.04   9:45  37  44.3       23       M 35-39                                               
380   584 Allory Taylor          F      Rockford           MI    US      32:00.99   30:13.19   9:45  37  49.4       18       F 35-39                                               
381   172 Brenda Herron          F      Comstock Park      MI    US      30:37.26   30:13.63   9:45  48  53.4       17       F 45-49                                               
382   93  Luke Bennett           M      Rockford           MI    US      30:59.74   30:14.41   9:45  11  49.2       15       M 11-12                                               
383   8   Jeanne Sincerbeaux     F      Alto               MI    US      30:51.30   30:15.37   9:46  46  52.3       18       F 45-49                                               
384   7   Scott Sincerbeaux      M      Alto               MI    US      30:51.73   30:15.99   9:46  49  48.2       15       M 45-49                                               
385   277 Rick Folcik            M      Rockford           MI    US      31:13.30   30:20.49   9:47  42  45.7       22       M 40-44               Team Cadorette                  
386   278 Kade Folcik            M      Rockford           MI    US      31:13.33   30:20.81   9:47  11  49.0       16       M 11-12               Team Cadorette                  
387   274 Katie Cruickshank      F      Rockford           MI    US      31:09.98   30:21.71   9:48  18  48.7       16       F 16-18                                               
388   575 Regan Wilda            M      Rockford           MI    US      31:36.15   30:22.88   9:48  38  44.4       24       M 35-39               Towner Lund Group Merrill Lynch 
389   156 Michael Hebreard       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:38.07   30:26.57   9:49  46  46.9       16       M 45-49                                               
390   137 Sara Verbich           F      Griffith           IN    US      31:38.79   30:28.95   9:50  36  48.8       19       F 35-39                                               
391   398 Lisa Vesche            F      Rockford           MI    US      31:34.16   30:29.39   9:50  48  52.9       19       F 45-49                                               
392   641 Scott Crumback         M      Belmont            MI    US      31:17.37   30:29.48   9:50  56  50.6       14       M 55-59                                               
393   570 Lydia Vanderveen-Syrba F      Rockford           MI    US      31:13.47   30:29.59   9:50  55  57.2       4        F 55-59                                               
394   28  Kristin Wynalda        F      Comstock Park      MI    US      31:14.60   30:30.23   9:50  29  48.3       13       F 25-29                                               
395   588 Jodi VanderTuig        F      Rockford           MI    US      31:04.96   30:30.34   9:50  38  49.1       20       F 35-39                                               
396   31  Kristin VanderZouwen   F      Norton Shores      MI    US      31:15.11   30:30.34   9:50  29  48.3       14       F 25-29                                               
397   387 Jason Springer         M      Belding            MI    US      31:21.15   30:30.49   9:50  40  44.9       23       M 40-44               Beyond The Rock                 
398   590 Carter VanderTuig      M      Rockford           MI    US      31:05.16   30:31.50   9:51  9   53.2       14       M 1-10                                                
399   660 Brooklynn Vincent      F      Rockford           MI    US      30:53.89   30:31.56   9:51  12  53.9       6        F 11-12                                               
400   636 Lisa Figurski          F      Grandville         MI    US      31:27.66   30:32.20   9:51  51  54.6       13       F 50-54                                               
401   174 Erin Dood              F      Rockford           MI    US      31:09.84   30:34.73   9:52  18  48.4       17       F 16-18                                               
402   358 Mary Nepokrytaya       F      Rockford           MI    US      30:43.88   30:37.99   9:53  24  48.1       20       F 19-24               TYLER                           
403   237 Karlee Van Eck         F      Howell             MI    US      31:17.21   30:38.88   9:53  14  51.4       11       F 13-15                                               
404   179 Emma Sweeney           F      Rockford           MI    US      30:53.45   30:39.12   9:53  13  52.5       12       F 13-15                                               
405   802 Taryne Haskamp         F      Carlsbad           CA    US      31:27.24   30:42.04   9:54  40  49.3       19       F 40-44                                               
406   176 Melanie Dalton         F      Rockford           MI    US      31:32.66   30:45.36   9:55  43  50.2       20       F 40-44                                               
407   719 Laurie Hall            F      Rockford           MI    US      31:42.98   30:46.09   9:56  52  54.8       14       F 50-54                                               
408   140 Kelly Hutchings        F      Rockford           MI    US      31:53.44   30:46.92   9:56  55  56.6       5        F 55-59                                               
409   705 David Ahrens           M      Sparta             MI    US      32:03.47   30:52.79   9:58  51  48.0       22       M 50-54                                               
410   184 James Shupe            M      Belmont            MI    US      31:44.08   30:53.52   9:58  45  45.9       17       M 45-49                                               
411   836 matt reinsma           M      Rockford           MI    US      31:44.59   30:53.60   9:58  45  45.9       18       M 45-49                                               
412   812 julie Moneybrake       F      Rockford           MI    US      32:04.91   30:54.50   9:58  60  59.8       5        F 60-64                                               
413   401 Alicia Dickinson       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:33.98   30:55.10   9:58  26  47.7       15       F 25-29                                               
414   389 Mackenzie Yankee       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:34.45   30:55.51   9:59  30  47.6       17       F 30-34                                               
415   306 Jennifer Van Norwick   F      Rockford           MI    US      31:50.82   30:57.67   9:59  41  49.1       21       F 40-44                                               
416   238 Jodi Becksvoort        F      Rockford           MI    US      31:51.64   30:58.01   9:59  58  58.3       6        F 55-59                                               
417   73  Julie Gitchell         F      Rockford           MI    US      31:51.79   31:00.19   10:00 37  48.2       21       F 35-39                                               
418   758 Kelly Fawcett          F      Rockford           MI    US      31:28.88   31:00.31   10:00 45  50.6       20       F 45-49                                               
419   634 Kyle Rogers            M      Nunica             MI    US      31:45.02   31:02.96   10:01 47  46.3       19       M 45-49                                               
420   361 Leandra Hilger         F      Rockford           MI    US      32:12.30   31:03.12   10:01 34  47.7       18       F 30-34                                               
421   832 Seth Cobb              M      Ada                MI    US      31:37.57   31:04.55   10:01 45  45.6       20       M 45-49                                               
422   212 Makenzie Rickerd       F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      31:10.92   31:04.97   10:02 12  52.9       7        F 11-12                                               
423   834 Britt Cobb             F      Ada                MI    US      31:37.95   31:05.17   10:02 47  51.4       21       F 45-49                                               
424   464 Emmalee Springer       F      Belding            MI    US      31:56.74   31:06.38   10:02 11  54.2       8        F 11-12               Beyond The Rock                 
425   823 Katelyn Cable          F      Rockford           MI    US      32:02.34   31:08.00   10:03 33  47.4       19       F 30-34                                               
426   642 Stephanie Cardenas     F      Rockford           MI    US      32:01.78   31:08.42   10:03 37  48.0       22       F 35-39                                               
427   721 Jason Rosa             M      Rockford           MI    US      31:46.82   31:08.52   10:03 39  43.6       25       M 35-39                                               
428   511 Charlie Grimm          M      Rockford           MI    US      31:40.66   31:12.79   10:04 12  46.1       17       M 11-12                                               
429   563 Hillary Dine           F      Rockford           MI    US      31:45.24   31:13.71   10:04 27  47.2       16       F 25-29                                               
430   841 Georgia Readwin        F      Rockford           MI    US      31:25.66   31:13.92   10:04 10  55.5       2        F 1-10                                                
431   57  Anne Hoekstra          F      Rockford           MI    US      31:41.39   31:14.34   10:05 41  48.7       22       F 40-44                                               
432   746 Bernie Zahm            M      Rockford           MI    US      32:16.45   31:16.87   10:05 57  49.7       15       M 55-59                                               
433   713 David Spencer          M      Rockford           MI    US      32:17.21   31:17.26   10:06 59  50.5       16       M 55-59                                               
434   499 Kenneth Lamberts       M      Coopersville       MI    US      32:06.96   31:19.63   10:06 51  47.4       23       M 50-54                                               
435   74  Carol Kasprowicz       F      Wyoming            MI    US      32:02.75   31:20.21   10:07 55  55.6       7        F 55-59                                               
436   310 Susan Walsh            F      Andover            MA    US      31:39.93   31:21.86   10:07 53  54.3       15       F 50-54                                               
437   385 Sara Hecksel           F      Fruitport          MI    US      32:08.04   31:24.47   10:08 24  46.9       21       F 19-24                                               
438   631 David Gard             M      Belmont            MI    US      31:59.35   31:26.00   10:08 32  41.5       27       M 30-34                                               
439   446 Bailey Ewen            F      Rockford           MI    US      31:47.38   31:27.23   10:09 13  51.1       13       F 13-15                                               
440   70  Steve VanStrien        M      Grandville         MI    US      32:13.80   31:28.28   10:09 31  41.4       28       M 30-34                                               
441   778 Mindy Case             F      Lakeview           MI    US      32:25.84   31:31.29   10:10 42  48.6       23       F 40-44                                               
442   96  Kyle Hardy             M      Allendale          MI    US      32:52.43   31:31.65   10:10 32  41.4       29       M 30-34                                               
443   675 Christa Phillips       F      Rockford           MI    US      32:25.71   31:31.70   10:10 34  46.9       20       F 30-34                                               
444   667 Shane Anderson         M      Belmont            MI    US      31:49.98   31:32.22   10:10 47  45.6       21       M 45-49                                               
445   188 Neil Blakeslee         M      Rockford           MI    US      32:13.08   31:32.93   10:11 69  54.7       5        M 65-69               Misplaced                       
446   386 Robert Hallberg        M      Newaygo            MI    US      32:24.47   31:33.57   10:11 24  41.0       21       M 19-24                                               
447   95  Katie Hardy            F      Allendale          MI    US      32:50.49   31:33.88   10:11 31  46.7       21       F 30-34                                               
448   554 Maya Anderson          F      Rockford           MI    US      32:09.41   31:35.51   10:11 13  50.9       14       F 13-15                                               
449   551 Melanie Hintz          F      Rockford           MI    US      32:09.71   31:35.54   10:11 12  52.1       9        F 11-12                                               
450   120 Steven Jousma          M      Alto               MI    US      33:29.16   31:35.70   10:12 30  41.1       30       M 30-34               Hope For Brody                  
451   488 Laura Rolfe            F      Coopersville       MI    US      32:18.51   31:36.13   10:12 45  49.6       22       F 45-49                                               
452   527 David Coughlin         M      Rockford           MI    US      32:08.28   31:39.45   10:13 51  46.9       24       M 50-54                                               
453   601 Carson Buist           M      Caledonia          MI    US      32:48.88   31:41.82   10:13 8   54.1       15       M 1-10                                                
454   502 JoAnne Buist           F      Caledonia          MI    US      32:49.34   31:42.82   10:14 35  46.8       23       F 35-39                                               
455   165 Madilyn Mead           F      Rockford           MI    US      32:26.58   31:46.10   10:15 6   63.2       3        F 1-10                                                
456   404 Andrea Martin          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:19.75   31:58.57   10:19 30  46.1       22       F 30-34                                               
457   796 rachael mccuddy        F      Lowell             MI    US      32:40.98   31:59.03   10:19 37  46.7       24       F 35-39                                               
458   230 Bryan Travers          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:19.19   31:59.14   10:19 29  40.6       10       M 25-29                                               
459   403 Mackenzie Patton       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:19.02   31:59.38   10:19 30  46.1       23       F 30-34                                               
460   204 Angie Lindberg         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:18.73   31:59.71   10:19 28  46.1       17       F 25-29                                               
461   538 Maureen Peterson       F      Schoolcraft        MI    US      32:57.83   32:00.58   10:20 42  47.8       24       F 40-44                                               
462   86  Janet Robinson         F      Rockford           MI    US      33:00.35   32:01.00   10:20 67  63.2       1        F 65-69                                               
463   366 Christine Byers        F      Rockford           MI    US      32:53.20   32:02.21   10:20 47  49.8       23       F 45-49                                               
464   587 Alexa Dalessandro      F      Caledonia          MI    US      32:25.12   32:03.28   10:20 23  46.0       22       F 19-24                                               
465   537 Amanda Mercer          F      Rockford           MI    US      33:03.24   32:14.07   10:24 28  45.7       18       F 25-29                                               
466   691 RHONDA LEESE           F      Rockford           MI    US      33:15.08   32:20.30   10:26 51  51.5       16       F 50-54                                               
467   780 STACY MCCARRON         F      Rockford           MI    US      33:02.26   32:20.41   10:26 44  48.1       25       F 40-44                                               
468   693 BELLA LEESE            F      Rockford           MI    US      33:15.00   32:20.58   10:26 16  47.0       18       F 16-18                                               
469   217 Maria Gregory          F      Rockford           MI    US      33:26.35   32:22.68   10:27 37  46.1       25       F 35-39                                               
470   216 Noah Gregory           M      Rockford           MI    US      33:26.54   32:22.70   10:27 46  44.1       22       M 45-49                                               
471   701 Adam Johnson           M      Rockford           MI    US      33:30.47   32:31.13   10:29 34  40.5       31       M 30-34                                               
472   827 Ben Greene             M      Rockford           MI    US      33:42.21   32:31.95   10:30 28  39.8       11       M 25-29                                               
473   364 Teresa Calkins         F      Rockford           MI    US      33:54.71   32:44.30   10:34 51  50.9       17       F 50-54                                               
474   692 DAVE LEESE             M      Rockford           MI    US      33:39.70   32:45.20   10:34 50  44.9       25       M 50-54                                               
475   164 Niki Mead              F      Rockford           MI    US      33:25.67   32:45.31   10:34 37  45.6       26       F 35-39                                               
476   597 Jennifer Priest        F      Schoolcraft        MI    US      33:44.50   32:46.84   10:34 40  46.2       26       F 40-44                                               
477   595 Amanda Dickerson       F      Wayland            MI    US      33:40.44   32:47.45   10:35 29  44.9       19       F 25-29                                               
478   786 Linda McConnell        F      Stanton            MI    US      33:34.37   32:49.01   10:35 68  62.4       2        F 65-69                                               
479   510 Evelyn Grimm           F      Rockford           MI    US      33:15.96   32:50.82   10:36 13  49.0       15       F 13-15                                               
480   720 Julia Dudka            F      Rockford           MI    US      34:04.19   32:52.10   10:36 42  46.6       27       F 40-44                                               
481   190 Jim Huber              M      Rockford           MI    US      33:30.26   32:54.48   10:37 45  43.1       23       M 45-49                                               
482   191 Nicole Huber           F      Rockford           MI    US      33:29.84   32:54.79   10:37 16  46.2       19       F 16-18                                               
483   193 Maggie Huber           F      Rockford           MI    US      33:29.87   32:54.82   10:37 9   54.4       4        F 1-10                                                
484   698 Trish Hamann           F      Belmont            MI    US      33:18.09   32:55.56   10:37 61  56.9       6        F 60-64                                               
485   23  Gina Pennings          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:14.70   33:01.92   10:39 29  44.6       20       F 25-29               Towner Lund Group Merrill Lynch 
486   392 GINGER BAXTER          F      Rockford           MI    US      34:05.66   33:02.44   10:39 41  46.1       28       F 40-44                                               
487   445 Camden Ewen            M      Rockford           MI    US      33:43.83   33:08.18   10:41 11  44.9       18       M 11-12                                               
488   764 Christian Wagen        M      Rockford           MI    US      33:46.33   33:09.57   10:42 13  42.2       22       M 13-15                                               
489   223 Tomer Andegeko         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:20.47   33:11.85   10:43 17  39.4       14       M 16-18                                               
490   724 samantha cook          F      Rockford           MI    US      33:23.61   33:18.77   10:45 13  48.3       16       F 13-15                                               
491   413 Alexis Rose            F      Rockford           MI    US      33:23.77   33:19.19   10:45 12  49.4       10       F 11-12                                               
492   139 Kimberly Ebel          F      Rockford           MI    US      34:28.38   33:23.40   10:46 50  49.4       18       F 50-54                                               
493   402 Sam DeBoer             F      Rockford           MI    US      34:24.40   33:32.97   10:49 18  44.1       20       F 16-18                                               
494   220 Amber Kaminsky         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:40.67   33:33.89   10:50 27  43.9       21       F 25-29                                               
495   449 Hollie McDonald        F      Wyoming            MI    US      34:37.90   33:42.20   10:52 25  43.7       22       F 25-29                                               
496   762 Mary Burns             F      Rockford           MI    US      34:22.60   33:51.75   10:55 53  50.3       19       F 50-54                                               
497   109 Allison Jousma         F      Caledonia          MI    US      34:35.97   33:55.73   10:57 33  43.5       24       F 30-34               Hope For Brody                  
498   171 Karen Beech            F      Boca Raton         FL    US      34:51.48   33:55.77   10:57 54  50.8       20       F 50-54                                               
499   333 Amara  Johnson         M      Jenison            MI    US      34:37.24   33:58.83   10:58 17  38.5       15       M 16-18               Electro Chemical                
500   302 Madison Kelly          F      Allendale          MI    US      34:36.45   34:02.88   10:59 20  43.3       23       F 19-24               Electro Chemical                
501   491 Danielle Koenig        F      Rockford           MI    US      35:17.14   34:06.42   11:00 29  43.2       23       F 25-29                                               
502   532 Ines Koenig            F      Rockford           MI    US      35:17.42   34:07.14   11:00 26  43.2       24       F 25-29                                               
503   391 HEATH BAXTER           M      Rockford           MI    US      35:11.57   34:07.75   11:01 42  40.6       24       M 40-44                                               
504   530 Jonathan Tworek        M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      34:33.24   34:16.60   11:03 9   47.4       16       M 1-10                                                
505   452 Megan Ballmer          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:35.31   34:16.88   11:04 37  43.6       27       F 35-39                                               
506   528 Jason Tworek           M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      34:34.77   34:17.09   11:04 36  38.8       26       M 35-39                                               
507   451 Janet Czarnopys        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:35.25   34:18.22   11:04 57  52.0       8        F 55-59                                               
508   233 Tarah Mervau           F      Lowell             MI    US      35:14.91   34:18.90   11:04 36  43.3       28       F 35-39                                               
509   45  Theresa Sluiter        F      Rockford           MI    US      35:17.52   34:20.01   11:05 34  43.1       25       F 30-34                                               
510   627 Audrey Rinck           F      Rockford           MI    US      34:35.80   34:20.49   11:05 11  49.1       11       F 11-12               Rogue River CrossFit            
511   529 Abigail Tworek         F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      34:35.81   34:20.73   11:05 11  49.1       12       F 11-12                                               
512   414 Gavin Rose             M      Rockford           MI    US      34:45.65   34:22.92   11:05 6   57.1       17       M 1-10                                                
513   411 Troy Rose              M      Rockford           MI    US      34:49.72   34:24.16   11:06 38  39.2       27       M 35-39                                               
514   838 Holly Wixon            F      Rockford           MI    US      36:20.12   34:35.92   11:10 29  42.6       25       F 25-29                                               
515   593 KARI LAPLAUNT          F      Rockford           MI    US      35:41.84   34:39.48   11:11 42  44.2       29       F 40-44                                               
516   409 Bridget Lundy          F      Rockford           MI    US      34:56.37   34:40.97   11:11 13  46.4       17       F 13-15                                               
517   247 Julie Steffen          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:47.88   34:47.45   11:13 37  42.9       29       F 35-39                                               
518   285 Matthew Maslowski      M      Holland            MI    US      35:47.99   34:49.06   11:14 31  37.4       32       M 30-34                                               
519   639 Emily Pittman          F      Rockford           MI    US      35:36.77   34:53.75   11:15 11  48.3       13       F 11-12               TYLER                           
520   637 Brad Pittman           M      Rockford           MI    US      35:36.54   34:53.85   11:15 49  41.8       24       M 45-49               TYLER                           
521   177 Colleen  Sholtis       F      West Branch        MI    US      36:17.92   35:03.64   11:19 60  52.7       7        F 60-64                                               
522   243 Andrew Hagenow         M      Rockford           MI    US      36:18.39   35:04.39   11:19 50  42.0       26       M 50-54                                               
523   487 Laura Hecksel          F      Coopersville       MI    US      35:46.51   35:04.95   11:19 48  46.0       24       F 45-49                                               
524   450 Lisa Mencarelli        F      Coopersville       MI    US      35:51.30   35:05.75   11:19 36  42.4       30       F 35-39                                               
525   224 Yair Andegeko          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:17.86   35:08.18   11:20 49  41.6       25       M 45-49                                               
526   21  Amber Coleman          F      Ada                MI    US      36:24.60   35:11.74   11:21 34  42.1       26       F 30-34               Towner Lund Group Merrill Lynch 
527   751 Taylor Todd            F      Rockford           MI    US      36:01.41   35:13.14   11:22 20  41.8       24       F 19-24                                               
528   750 Scott Todd             M      Rockford           MI    US      36:01.95   35:13.27   11:22 48  41.2       26       M 45-49                                               
529   69  Lacey Bowerman         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:11.29   35:19.54   11:24 35  42.0       31       F 35-39                                               
530   592 Laura Lamoreaux        F      Belmont            MI    US      36:37.81   35:26.76   11:26 46  44.6       25       F 45-49                                               
531   655 Caitlin Owsley         F      Traverse City      MI    US      35:38.54   35:32.99   11:28 22  41.4       25       F 19-24                                               
532   433 Kristen Swendrowski    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:59.07   35:49.49   11:33 37  41.7       32       F 35-39                                               
533   501 Jake Hammond           M      Pierson            MI    US      36:36.01   35:54.84   11:35 34  36.7       33       M 30-34                                               
534   500 Jill Hammond           F      Pierson            MI    US      36:36.26   35:54.84   11:35 40  42.1       30       F 40-44                                               
535   682 Elizabeth Rose         F      Rockford           MI    US      37:26.45   35:59.02   11:36 32  41.0       27       F 30-34                                               
536   683 Justin Rose            M      Rockford           MI    US      37:27.19   36:00.60   11:37 32  36.3       34       M 30-34                                               
537   397 Danielle DeBoer        F      Rockford           MI    US      36:53.79   36:02.22   11:37 47  44.3       26       F 45-49                                               
538   412 Kelli Rose             F      Rockford           MI    US      37:31.90   36:03.07   11:38 38  41.6       33       F 35-39                                               
539   461 Olivia Yeadon          F      Rockford           MI    US      37:01.24   36:03.87   11:38 22  40.9       26       F 19-24                                               
540   519 Kara Przybylski        F      Rockford           MI    US      36:32.58   36:05.57   11:39 18  41.0       21       F 16-18                                               
541   547 Cory Preuss            M      Rockford           MI    US      36:56.56   36:09.91   11:40 40  37.8       25       M 40-44                                               
542   242 Trace Laskey           M      Howard City        MI    US      37:46.56   36:16.16   11:42 10  42.7       18       M 1-10                                                
543   760 Cameron Handwerker     M      Rockford           MI    US      36:54.15   36:17.78   11:43 11  41.0       19       M 11-12                                               
544   295 Brittany Dykgraaf      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:02.93   36:19.40   11:43 23  40.6       27       F 19-24               Electro Chemical                
545   630 John Agar              M      Rockford           MI    US      36:20.28   36:20.28   11:43 23  35.7       22       M 19-24                                               
546   407 Bryan Lundy            M      Rockford           MI    US      37:24.03   36:25.02   11:45 45  39.0       27       M 45-49                                               
547   280 Samy Salhadar          M      Rockford           MI    US      36:45.83   36:25.19   11:45 27  35.6       12       M 25-29               Team Cadorette                  
548   283 Emily Ritzema          F      Rockford           MI    US      36:46.06   36:25.43   11:45 30  40.5       28       F 30-34               Team Cadorette                  
549   12  Olivia Pastula         F      Belmont            MI    US      36:44.67   36:30.46   11:47 13  44.0       18       F 13-15                                               
550   703 Isabelle Glover        F      Rockford           MI    US      36:44.73   36:30.92   11:47 13  44.0       19       F 13-15                                               
551   241 Madalynn Laskey        F      Howard City        MI    US      36:51.45   36:31.21   11:47 11  46.2       14       F 11-12                                               
552   830 Kameron Lettinga       M      Caledonia          MI    US      37:39.13   36:31.97   11:47 10  42.4       19       M 1-10                                                
553   375 Asher Wilkening        M      Belmont            MI    US      36:53.93   36:32.34   11:47 8   46.9       20       M 1-10                Allison Wilkening               
554   745 Ryan Velting           M      Belmont            MI    US      37:21.13   36:38.08   11:49 41  37.6       26       M 40-44                                               
555   743 Aaron Velting          F      Belmont            MI    US      37:21.74   36:38.97   11:49 36  40.6       34       F 35-39                                               
556   22  Mandy Budnick          F      Belmont            MI    US      37:16.59   36:39.32   11:49 30  40.2       29       F 30-34                                               
557   725 olivia cook            F      Rockford           MI    US      37:27.93   36:40.12   11:50 10  47.3       5        F 1-10                                                
558   335 Christina Haenlein     F      Wyoming            MI    US      37:44.59   36:53.08   11:54 22  39.9       28       F 19-24               Electro Chemical                
559   334 Brandon Gottschling    M      Wyoming            MI    US      37:45.41   36:54.05   11:54 25  35.1       13       M 25-29               Electro Chemical                
560   416 Jesse Mengyan          F      Rockford           MI    US      38:06.73   36:56.42   11:55 19  39.9       29       F 19-24               Mvp Athletic Club               
561   294 Alyssa Wilkosz         F      Zeeland            MI    US      37:41.51   36:58.21   11:56 23  39.9       30       F 19-24               Electro Chemical                
562   658 Lisa Walker            F      Jenison            MI    US      37:53.44   37:01.19   11:57 34  40.0       30       F 30-34                                               
563   144 Blake Williams         M      West Olive         MI    US      37:50.43   37:13.33   12:00 12  38.7       20       M 11-12                                               
564   432 Piper Van Eck          F      Holland            MI    US      37:51.91   37:14.27   12:01 9   48.1       6        F 1-10                Team Chase                      
565   583 Gary Rich              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      38:20.21   37:16.13   12:01 62  43.5       9        M 60-64                                               
566   269 William Ross           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      38:41.05   37:44.77   12:11 45  37.6       28       M 45-49                                               
567   681 Sonya VanDongen        F      Ravenna            MI    US      39:26.28   37:49.99   12:12 46  41.8       27       F 45-49                                               
568   761 Carter Handwerker      M      Rockford           MI    US      38:59.13   37:51.54   12:13 8   45.3       21       M 1-10                                                
569   759 Pete Handwerker        M      Rockford           MI    US      38:59.46   37:51.93   12:13 43  36.9       27       M 40-44                                               
570   400 Sara Winters           F      Belmont            MI    US      38:35.46   37:58.39   12:15 33  38.9       31       F 30-34                                               
571   550 Jeri Walma             F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      39:16.73   38:13.46   12:20 63  50.2       8        F 60-64                                               
572   495 Julie Ek               F      Howard City        MI    US      39:53.16   38:47.30   12:31 52  43.4       21       F 50-54                                               
573   307 MIke Bretsik           M      Howell             MI    US      39:54.50   38:48.09   12:31 46  36.8       29       M 45-49                                               
574   308 Evan Bretsik           M      Howell             MI    US      39:55.09   38:48.18   12:31 12  37.1       21       M 11-12                                               
575   399 Kelsey Vesche          F      Rockford           MI    US      39:53.57   38:48.80   12:31 21  38.0       31       F 19-24                                               
576   353 Cathy De Leeuw         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      40:01.43   38:52.71   12:32 73  56.5       2        F 70-99                                               
577   541 Russell DeYoung        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      40:03.90   39:01.16   12:35 70  44.7       5        M 70-99                                               
578   542 Lizzy DeYoung          F      Walker             MI    US      40:03.79   39:02.03   12:35 18  37.9       22       F 16-18                                               
579   427 David Helmstetter      M      Rockford           MI    US      40:21.32   39:10.57   12:38 33  33.4       35       M 30-34                                               
580   426 Angela Helmstetter     F      Rockford           MI    US      40:21.87   39:11.24   12:38 31  37.6       32       F 30-34                                               
581   618 Caleb Williams         M      Greenville         MI    US      40:51.30   39:12.99   12:39 6   50.1       22       M 1-10                DOMinating Duchenne             
582   617 Joseph Williams        M      Greenville         MI    US      40:51.52   39:13.13   12:39 33  33.4       36       M 30-34               DOMinating Duchenne             
583   619 Carly Williams         F      Greenville         MI    US      40:51.41   39:13.55   12:39 3              7        F 1-10                DOMinating Duchenne             
584   715 Micah Phillips         M      Rockford           MI    US      39:51.40   39:16.70   12:40 11  37.9       22       M 11-12                                               
585   709 dale drouin            M      Flint              MI    US      41:02.87   39:28.57   12:44 49  37.0       30       M 45-49                                               
586   349 Kathy Lothschutz       F      Conklin            MI    US      41:10.77   39:37.58   12:47 47  40.3       28       F 45-49                                               
587   787 Jennifer Olson         F      Rockford           MI    US      40:47.33   39:42.95   12:49 46  39.8       29       F 45-49                                               
588   699 Reagan Ammon           F      Rockford           MI    US      41:01.22   40:15.23   12:59 16  37.8       23       F 16-18                                               
589   525 Nicole Coughlin        F      Rockford           MI    US      41:01.47   40:15.54   12:59 18  36.8       24       F 16-18                                               
590   736 Natalie Mashue         F      Pagosa Springs     CO    US      41:53.78   40:27.37   13:03 11  41.7       15       F 11-12                                               
591   102 Jaime Gibbons          F      Zeeland            MI    US      42:01.65   40:27.63   13:03 40  37.4       31       F 40-44               Gibby Up                        
592   218 Bill Manning           M      Rockford           MI    US      40:55.93   40:29.77   13:04 67  41.8       6        M 65-69                                               
593   157 Dana Hebreard          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:59.92   40:46.59   13:09 45  38.5       30       F 45-49                                               
594   53  Mary Helmstetter       F      Holland            MI    US      41:58.51   40:47.12   13:09 60  45.3       9        F 60-64                                               
595   159 Evan Hebreard          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      41:58.14   40:47.55   13:10 13  34.3       23       M 13-15                                               
596   66  Joel Evans             M      Rockford           MI    US      42:13.59   40:57.34   13:13 34  32.2       37       M 30-34                                               
597   68  Declan Evans           M      Rockford           MI    US      42:13.17   40:57.37   13:13 1              23       M 1-10                                                
598   67  Brayden Evans          M      Rockford           MI    US      42:13.47   40:57.66   13:13 6   47.9       24       M 1-10                                                
599   65  Carly Evans            F      Rockford           MI    US      42:13.70   40:58.51   13:13 31  36.0       33       F 30-34                                               
600   222 Tammy M Gibson         F      Sparta             MI    US      41:57.44   40:59.13   13:13 43  37.7       32       F 40-44                                               
601   305 Anonymous Participant  F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      41:57.46   40:59.49   13:13 53  41.6       22       F 50-54                                               
602   708 ricky drouin           M      Rockford           MI    US      41:00.84   41:00.84   13:14 51  36.2       27       M 50-54                                               
603   219 judy vanderploeg       F      Holland            MI    US      41:55.88   41:02.77   13:14 58  44.0       9        F 55-59                                               
604   621 Dalene DeGraaf         F      Jenison            MI    US      42:21.28   41:12.56   13:18 65  47.8       3        F 65-69                                               
605   582 Deanna Mitchell        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:15.55   41:13.46   13:18 56  42.8       10       F 55-59                                               
606   312 Mary Rosema            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:56.36   41:25.05   13:22 41  36.7       33       F 40-44                                               
607   55  Wendy Hahn             F      Rockford           MI    US      42:56.75   41:26.73   13:22 40  36.5       34       F 40-44                                               
608   201 Gary Webster           M      Alto               MI    US      43:01.61   41:32.19   13:24 65  40.0       7        M 65-69               Hope For Brody                  
609   564 Bob Dine               M      Rockford           MI    US      42:17.08   41:44.50   13:28 46  34.2       31       M 45-49                                               
610   649 Chris Judge            M      Lowell             MI    US      43:18.76   41:44.70   13:28 42  33.2       28       M 40-44               Alec-gators                     
611   536 Michael Fetterley      M      Wyoming            MI    US      42:57.67   41:48.65   13:29 43  33.4       29       M 40-44                                               
612   82  Susan Buchanan         F      Akron              OH    US      43:35.41   41:57.95   13:32 51  39.7       23       F 50-54                                               
613   664 Tina Cornwell          F      Belmont            MI    US      43:35.35   41:58.60   13:32 46  37.7       31       F 45-49                                               
614   84  Dorrance Phillips      M      Rockford           MI    US      43:21.54   42:01.70   13:33 42  33.0       30       M 40-44                                               
615   211 Stephanie Majdecki     F      Bay City           MI    US      43:22.38   42:03.32   13:34 34  35.2       34       F 30-34               Aaron Nagy                      
616   553 Lisa Walsh             F      Rockford           MI    US      43:50.08   42:36.29   13:45 51  39.1       24       F 50-54                                               
617   552 Jim Anderson           M      Rockford           MI    US      43:50.42   42:37.06   13:45 52  35.1       28       M 50-54                                               
618   498 Tony Williams          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      43:38.55   42:37.65   13:45 54  35.6       29       M 50-54                                               
619   497 Tami Inman             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      43:38.75   42:37.80   13:45 49  38.3       32       F 45-49                                               
620   523 Donita Coughlin        F      Rockford           MI    US      43:34.48   42:46.44   13:48 50  38.5       25       F 50-54                                               
621   524 Carly Coughlin         F      Rockford           MI    US      43:34.58   42:48.43   13:49 18  34.6       25       F 16-18                                               
622   41  Samuel Kurachek        M      Minnetonka         MN    US      43:28.87   42:53.48   13:50 29  30.2       14       M 25-29                                               
623   234 Matt Van Eck           M      Howell             MI    US      44:37.65   42:53.72   13:50 43  32.6       31       M 40-44                                               
624   136 Mike Leydet            M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      43:29.34   42:54.11   13:50 51  34.6       30       M 50-54                                               
625   235 Brenda Van Eck         F      Howell             MI    US      44:37.84   42:54.30   13:50 42  35.7       35       F 40-44                                               
626   125 Becky Ames             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:36.65   43:33.94   14:03 59  42.0       11       F 55-59                                               
627   126 Larry Messing          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      44:36.67   43:34.51   14:03 67  38.8       8        M 65-69                                               
628   273 Kim Cruickshank        F      Rockford           MI    US      45:06.98   43:54.81   14:10 57  40.6       12       F 55-59                                               
629   272 Kathi Jablonski        F      Greenville         MI    US      45:07.13   43:55.47   14:10 64  44.3       10       F 60-64                                               
630   254 Lisa Villarreal        F      Conklin            MI    US      45:05.89   43:58.42   14:11 42  34.8       36       F 40-44                                               
631   37  Kenia Espinoza         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:07.96   44:00.88   14:12 36  33.8       35       F 35-39                                               
632   755 Larry Watters          M      Rockford           MI    US      46:19.13   44:38.99   14:24 52  33.5       31       M 50-54                                               
633   754 Lori Watters           F      Rockford           MI    US      46:19.82   44:38.99   14:24 51  37.3       26       F 50-54                                               
634   756 Hanna Watters          F      Rockford           MI    US      46:21.66   44:40.47   14:25 23  33.0       32       F 19-24                                               
635   824 Wendell Kauffman       M      Rockford           MI    US      45:53.86   44:45.08   14:26 44  31.4       32       M 40-44                                               
636   822 Amy Kauffman           F      Rockford           MI    US      45:53.47   44:45.14   14:26 39  33.6       36       F 35-39                                               
637   80  Jeremiah Heyt          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:52.45   45:02.34   14:32 36  29.5       28       M 35-39                                               
638   105 Tess Loper             F      Rockford           MI    US      46:38.63   45:02.99   14:32 8   41.1       8        F 1-10                                                
639   79  Emily Heyt             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      46:51.77   45:03.47   14:32 39  33.4       37       F 35-39                                               
640   104 Gavin Loper            M      Rockford           MI    US      46:38.72   45:06.89   14:33 45  31.4       32       M 45-49                                               
641   100 Dustin Gibbons         M      Zeeland            MI    US      47:00.98   45:26.19   14:39 37  29.5       29       M 35-39               Gibby Up                        
642   101 Cambree Gibbons        F      Zeeland            MI    US      47:01.09   45:26.30   14:39 8   40.8       9        F 1-10                Gibby Up                        
643   620 Karla Wiersma          F      Coopersville       MI    US      47:56.23   46:20.62   14:57 47  34.4       33       F 45-49                                               
644   635 keri rogers            F      Nunica             MI    US      47:55.93   46:20.67   14:57 46  34.1       34       F 45-49                                               
645   88  Victoria Hunteman      F      Rockford           MI    US      48:37.59   47:32.10   15:20 20  31.0       33       F 19-24                                               
646   339 Kathi Bredeweg         F      Wyoming            MI    US      49:06.98   47:42.34   15:23 60  38.8       11       F 60-64               Electro Chemical                
647   700 Kristen VanTimmeren    F      Pierson            MI    US      49:44.76   48:05.38   15:31 54  35.8       27       F 50-54                                               
648   704 Ronald VanTimmeren     M      Pierson            MI    US      49:44.70   48:05.78   15:31 61  33.4       10       M 60-64                                               
649   767 Colleen Hannigan       F      Rockford           MI    US      49:07.01   48:07.90   15:32 16  31.6       26       F 16-18                                               
650   768 Cathleen Hannigan      F      Rockford           MI    US      49:07.06   48:08.23   15:32 48  33.5       35       F 45-49                                               
651   546 JOLEAN SMITH           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:25.88   48:20.19   15:36 37  30.9       38       F 35-39                                               
652   456 Rebecca Kilgore        F      Rockford           MI    US      49:34.03   48:38.56   15:41 42  31.5       37       F 40-44                                               
653   457 Elizabeth Longtin      F      Rockford           MI    US      49:35.00   48:39.00   15:42 7   39.5       10       F 1-10                                                
654   579 Sheryl Loveland        F      Casnovia           MI    US      50:24.25   48:45.44   15:44 55  35.7       13       F 55-59                                               
655   459 Tim Hunteman           M      Rockford           MI    US      49:56.14   48:50.79   15:45 50  30.1       32       M 50-54                                               
656   89  Sheri Hunteman         F      Rockford           MI    US      49:55.77   48:50.82   15:45 49  33.4       36       F 45-49                                               
657   798 Rachel Kibbe           F      Rockford           MI    US      50:37.38   48:54.09   15:46 39  30.8       39       F 35-39                                               
658   202 Katie Warner           F      Ubly               MI    US      50:27.33   48:54.97   15:47 36  30.4       40       F 35-39                                               
659   209 Judy Haskin            F      Rockford           MI    US      50:27.32   48:55.37   15:47 61  38.3       12       F 60-64                                               
660   43  Lisa DeDamos           F      Rockford           MI    US      50:22.62   48:58.25   15:48 52  34.4       28       F 50-54                                               
661   279 Kirsten Stein          F      Rockford           MI    US      50:22.44   48:59.15   15:48 52  34.4       29       F 50-54               Team Cadorette                  
662   327 Jonathon Vraggak       M      Allendale          MI    US      50:29.69   49:01.84   15:49 32  26.6       38       M 30-34               Electro Chemical                
663   328 Mandy Vraggak          F      Allendale          MI    US      50:30.16   49:02.67   15:49 34  30.2       35       F 30-34               Electro Chemical                
664   646 Hudson Fehsenfeld      M      Rockford           MI    US      50:13.96   49:05.81   15:50 13  28.5       24       M 13-15               TYLER                           
665   727 CARSON KORTE           M      Rockford           MI    US      50:16.62   49:07.37   15:51 14  27.8       25       M 13-15                                               
666   330 Oscar Cerda            M      Wyoming            MI    US      49:13.63   49:13.63   15:53 40  27.8       33       M 40-44               Electro Chemical                
667   329 Iriana  Hernandez      F      Wyoming            MI    US      49:14.29   49:14.29   15:53 35  30.1       41       F 35-39               Electro Chemical                
668   166 Nancy Dague            M      Lake               MI    US      50:48.52   49:18.13   15:54 69  35.0       9        M 65-69               Alec-gators                     
669   650 Laura Judge            F      Lowell             MI    US      50:48.91   49:18.23   15:54 33  30.0       36       F 30-34               Alec-gators                     
670   253 Paola Campo            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:46.32   49:26.10   15:57 16  30.8       27       F 16-18                                               
671   252 Regina Ruark           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      50:46.25   49:26.51   15:57 32  29.8       37       F 30-34                                               
672   85  Shellie Phillips       F      Rockford           MI    US      50:45.23   49:26.59   15:57 39  30.4       42       F 35-39                                               
673   303 Kyle Thaxton           M      Wyoming            MI    US      51:02.30   49:32.92   15:59 27  26.1       15       M 25-29               Electro Chemical                
674   332 Tennille Huey          F      Jenison            MI    US      51:01.88   49:35.02   16:00 42  30.9       38       F 40-44               Electro Chemical                
675   337 Kimberly  Vollema      F      Comstock Park      MI    US      51:23.84   49:55.56   16:06 34  29.6       38       F 30-34               Electro Chemical                
676   244 Charlene Hagenow       F      Rockford           MI    US      51:10.10   49:55.78   16:06 50  33.0       30       F 50-54                                               
677   300 Darla Menzel           F      Kentwood           MI    US      51:23.27   49:55.87   16:06 54  34.5       31       F 50-54               Electro Chemical                
678   299 Al Menzel              M      Kentwood           MI    US      51:23.22   49:55.91   16:06 63  32.7       11       M 60-64               Electro Chemical                
679   331 Larry  Young           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      51:23.56   49:55.99   16:06 38  27.0       30       M 35-39               Electro Chemical                
680   114 Roger Troost           M      Caledonia          MI    US      51:52.73   49:58.64   16:07 66  33.5       10       M 65-69                                               
681   115 Sue Troost             F      Caledonia          MI    US      51:52.54   49:59.34   16:08 62  37.9       13       F 60-64                                               
682   360 Nikki Triick           F      Belmont            MI    US      53:49.14   52:39.93   16:59 31  28.0       39       F 30-34                                               
683   284 Jamie Host             F      Rockford           MI    US      54:53.00   53:15.03   17:11 40  28.4       39       F 40-44               Team Cadorette                  
684   548 Jack Wyatt             M      Rockford           MI    US      53:30.61   53:30.61   17:16 21  24.2       23       M 19-24                                               
685   549 Melanie Holt           F      Rockford           MI    US      53:30.70   53:30.70   17:16 21  27.5       34       F 19-24                                               
686   482 Jaylin McFadden        M      Big Rapids         MI    US      55:25.33   53:39.57   17:19 19  24.1       24       M 19-24               Ferris BB                       
687   477 Peyton Staples         M      Big Rapids         MI    US      55:31.45   53:41.07   17:19 19  24.1       25       M 19-24               Ferris BB                       
688   483 Greg Krusniak          M      Big Rapids         MI    US      55:26.00   53:41.23   17:19 22  24.1       26       M 19-24                                               
689   481 Drew  Cushingberry     M      Big Rapids         MI    US      55:30.73   53:43.81   17:20 21  24.1       27       M 19-24               Ferris BB                       
690   473 Cole  Walker           M      Big Rapids         MI    US      55:29.08   53:44.13   17:20 20  24.1       28       M 19-24               Ferris BB                       
691   484 Andrew Meacham         M      Big Rapids         MI    US      55:45.69   54:02.16   17:26 21  24.0       29       M 19-24                                               
692   486 Pete Firlik            M      Big Rapids         MI    US      55:45.72   54:03.71   17:26 20  24.0       30       M 19-24               Ferris BB                       
693   408 Alec Lundy             M      Rockford           MI    US      54:16.12   54:16.12   17:30 15  24.7       26       M 13-15                                               
694   518 Melissa Beeg           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:16.36   54:19.02   17:31 53  31.4       32       F 50-54                                               
695   517 Steven Murphy          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:16.02   54:19.76   17:32 25  23.8       16       M 25-29                                               
696   516 Natalie Murphy         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:16.97   54:21.90   17:32 25  27.1       26       F 25-29                                               
697   506 Sue Sweet              F      Belding            MI    US      54:32.12   54:32.12   17:36 47  29.3       37       F 45-49                                               
698   508 Jared Sweet            M      Belding            MI    US      54:33.40   54:33.40   17:36 16  24.2       16       M 16-18                                               
699   423 Delores Horn           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      55:31.61   54:35.73   17:37 78  43.4       3        F 70-99                                               
700   83  Morgan Buchanan        F      Akron              OH    US      56:42.85   55:06.55   17:47 17  27.2       28       F 16-18                                               
701   663 Eliana Cornwell        F      Belmont            MI    US      56:43.05   55:07.58   17:47 15  28.1       20       F 13-15                                               
702   323 Tsamar Rodriguez       F      Grandville         MI    US      55:13.44   55:13.44   17:49 26  26.7       27       F 25-29               Electro Chemical                
703   324 Anthony Lara           M      Grandville         MI    US      55:14.08   55:14.08   17:49 25  23.5       17       M 25-29               Electro Chemical                
704   340 Nicole  Fahling        F      Wyoming            MI    US      56:54.69   55:14.57   17:49 31  26.7       40       F 30-34               Electro Chemical                
705   336 Linda Fahling          F      Wyoming            MI    US      56:54.30   55:14.93   17:49 60  33.5       14       F 60-64               Electro Chemical                
706   781 Jill Snyder            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      56:38.50   55:26.15   17:53 47  28.8       38       F 45-49                                               
707   380 Candi Meinema          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:40.65   55:27.25   17:53 69  37.5       4        F 65-69                                               
708   214 Mark Boersen           M      Roscommon          MI    US      57:13.98   55:27.35   17:53 45  25.6       33       M 45-49               Team Chase                      
709   215 Emily Boersen          F      Roscommon          MI    US      57:13.80   55:28.00   17:54 39  27.1       43       F 35-39               Team Chase                      
710   381 Roda Snyder            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:42.43   55:28.82   17:54 26  26.6       28       F 25-29                                               
711   228 Jen Boverhof           F      Casnovia           MI    US      57:22.04   55:39.67   17:57 33  26.5       41       F 30-34                                               
712   263 Chris Edsall           F      Middleville        MI    US      57:23.21   55:41.13   17:58 37  26.8       44       F 35-39                                               
713   167 James Dague            M      Lake               MI    US      57:28.25   55:58.08   18:03 73  32.4       6        M 70-99               Alec-gators                     
714   16  Jean Tompkins          F      Ada                MI    US      58:14.57   56:21.97   18:11 51  29.6       33       F 50-54                                               
715   20  Kathleen Adamczak      F      Muskegon           MI    US      58:14.49   56:23.47   18:11 65  34.9       5        F 65-69                                               
716   561 Michelle Roodvoets     F      Dorr               MI    US      58:19.15   56:55.67   18:22 31  25.9       42       F 30-34                                               
717   350 Susan Rumph            F      Dorr               MI    US      58:23.35   56:59.76   18:23 62  33.3       15       F 60-64                                               
718   147 Sheryl Alberta         F      Rockford           MI    US      58:22.96   57:00.10   18:23 55  30.6       14       F 55-59                                               
719   148 Rachel Alberta         F      Rockford           MI    US      58:22.21   57:06.96   18:25 22  25.8       35       F 19-24                                               
720   221 Dayton Oosterhouse     M      Grandville         MI    US      58:22.58   57:08.63   18:26 25  22.7       18       M 25-29                                               
721   372 Dan Gaydou             M      Rockford           MI    US      59:30.68   57:11.60   18:27 65  29.0       11       M 65-69                                               
722   131 Dewey Thompson         M      Zeeland            MI    US      59:35.00   57:58.54   18:42 61  27.7       12       M 60-64                                               
723   121 Kelly Hodges           F      Zeeland            MI    US      59:35.19   57:59.99   18:43 55  30.0       15       F 55-59                                               
724   291 Tom Beckwith           M      Grandville         MI    US      59:25.67   58:00.09   18:43 58  27.0       17       M 55-59               Electro Chemical                
725   292 Dorene  Beckwith       F      Grandville         MI    US      59:25.87   58:00.17   18:43 56  30.4       16       F 55-59               Electro Chemical                
726   616 Tiffany Williams       F      Greenville         MI    US      59:41.97   58:02.64   18:43 34  25.5       43       F 30-34               DOMinating Duchenne             
727   458 Mandy Drouin           F      Pierson            MI    US      59:39.44   58:04.48   18:44 31  25.4       44       F 30-34                                               
728   61  Eloise Jacobus         F      Zeeland            MI    US      59:54.42   58:13.93   18:47 65  33.8       6        F 65-69               Team Chase                      
729   194 Rosemary Nuland        F      Allendale          MI    US      59:56.71   58:16.22   18:48 68  35.2       7        F 65-69               Team Chase                      
730   203 Becky Kortman          F      Allendale          MI    US      59:56.87   58:16.82   18:48 46  27.1       39       F 45-49               Team Chase                      
731   325 Kendall Tuinstra       F      Wyoming            MI    US      58:40.44   58:40.44   18:56 20  25.1       36       F 19-24               Electro Chemical                
732   326 Abrielle Tuinstra      F      Wyoming            MI    US      58:40.61   58:40.61   18:56 17  25.5       29       F 16-18               Electro Chemical                
733   63  Anonymous Participant  F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:00:37.80 59:05.22   19:04 68  34.7       8        F 65-69                                               
734   130 Deb Thompson           F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:00:40.85 59:06.53   19:04 61  31.7       16       F 60-64                                               
735   676 Marshall VanBelkum     M      Rockford           MI    US      59:32.68   59:32.68   19:12 19  21.8       31       M 19-24               TYLER                           
736   647 Scott Fehsenfeld       M      Rockford           MI    US      59:33.37   59:33.37   19:13 43  23.5       34       M 40-44               TYLER                           
737   677 Andrew Glaza           M      Rockford           MI    US      59:33.45   59:33.45   19:13 20  21.8       32       M 19-24               TYLER                           
738   103 Amy Loper              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:01:37.11 1:00:01.59 19:22 41  25.3       40       F 40-44                                               
739   410 Olivia Lundy           F      Rockford           MI    US      1:01:40.89 1:00:05.10 19:23 11  28.1       16       F 11-12                                               
740   726 Caleb Gramas           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:00:12.56 1:00:12.56 19:25 5   35.5       25       M 1-10                                                
741   429 Jill Van Eck           F      Holland            MI    US      1:00:42.56 1:00:42.56 19:35 47  26.3       40       F 45-49               Team Chase                      
742   728 Lydia Gramas           F      Rockford           MI    US      1:00:59.97 1:00:59.97 19:41 3              11       F 1-10                                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dayton Brown 594 17  1       M      Rockford MI US 15:39.44 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kayle Noble 771 25  16      F      Grandville MI US 18:45.03 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brian Fahey 576 48  8       M      Rockford MI US 17:55.12 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Donna Messina 738 48  46      F      Grand Rapids MI US 20:53.02 


Top Male Finisher - Super Masters (50+)
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Douglas Lyon 643 51  26      M      Lowell MI US 19:32.89 


Top Female Finisher - Super Masters (50+)
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Andrea Boot 15  53  81      F      Wyoming MI US 22:18.77 

Embed Code