RunSignUp

Big Smiles 5K Run/Walk

Sunday, July 2, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Age group results
Big Smiles 5K Run/Walk
Overall results
Big Smiles 5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K results
Big Smiles 5K Run/Walk (Kids 12 & Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip    Age Division Division                         
                                       Time        Place                                     
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= === ======== ================================ 
      389  KEITH KUDLA          M              53                                            
      390  L. KUDLA             M              11                                            
      601  BRIAN ABELE          M              48                                            
      602  CHARLES ADINOLFI     M      36:55.8 51  27       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   18       Male 50-59                       
      603  SHERYL ADINOLFI      F      50:17.2 41  73       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   20       Female 40-49                     
      604  STACY ADKINS         F              44                                            
      605  CARL ALLEGRETTI      M              55                                            
      606  SHARON ARVIS         F      38:14.9 60  15       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   2        Female 60-69                     
      607  PAUL BALLAM          M      54:04.4 46  81       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   24       Male 40-49                       
      608  CHRIS BEEMAN         M              56                                            
      609  JILL BEEMAN          F              57                                            
      610  RICHARD BEEMAN       M              83                                            
      611  SUZANNE BEEMAN       F              83                                            
      612  DARA BEHZADI         M      28:22.4 53  18       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   12       Male 50-59                       
      613  ANTHONY BINDER       M              49                                            
      614  L. BINDER            M              9                                             
      615  T. BINDER            M              7                                             
      616  INGRID BOARTS        F      52:39.1 22  76       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   13       Female 20-29                     
      617  SUZANNE BOARTS       F      57:12.6 56  34       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   22       Female 50-59                     
      618  ALISON BOEHM         F      26:34.0 35  15       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   4        Female 30-39                     
      619  DAVID BOEHM          M      24:56.3 35  19       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   6        Male 30-39                       
      620  AMY BOURNE           F      27:49.1 46  22       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   5        Female 40-49                     
      621  NICOLE BOWEN         F      27:05.6 35  19       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   7        Female 30-39                     
      622  ASHLEY BRIGHT        F      37:33.8 26  52       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   6        Female 20-29                     
      623  DAVID BRIGHT         M      18:44.8 32  3        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   1        Male 30-39                       
      624  ALISON BUCEK         F      40:34.3 44  57       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   17       Female 40-49                     
      625  ANDREW BUCEK         M      31:56.5 35  45       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   11       Male 30-39                       
      626  J. BUCEK             F      36:59.2 7   49       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   1        Female 8 & Under                 
      627  PAUL BUCEK           M      37:00.8 45  61       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   16       Male 40-49                       
      628  SARAH BUCEK          F      48:50.2 32  69       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   18       Female 30-39                     
      629  V. BUCEK             M      36:21.6 10  60       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   6        Male 9-11                        
      630  B. BUDNY             M      53:33.1 5   80       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   7        Male 8 & Under                   
      631  JILL BUDNY           F      53:34.0 41  80       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   21       Female 40-49                     
      632  MARY CAMPBELL        F      54:32.1 50  28       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   20       Female 50-59                     
      633  MICHELE CAREY        F      22:34.9 59  1        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   1        Female 50-59                     
      634  KELLY CARMICHAEL     M      22:57.0 54  4        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   4        Male 50-59                       
      635  MARIA CARMICHAEL     F      24:43.1 42  7        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   1        Female 40-49                     
      636  KELLY CARMICHAEL, JR M              15                                            
      637  MARC CELLA           M              60                                            
      638  CATHY CHABERSKI      F      51:27.4 59  24       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   18       Female 50-59                     
      639  LAURIE CHABERSKL     F      49:29.0 55  21       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   16       Female 50-59                     
      640  STEVE COLE           M      29:38.7 58  20       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   14       Male 50-59                       
      641  KIMBERLY COPP        F      31:01.1 46  33       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   10       Female 40-49                     
      642  GAIL COVERT          F      46:53.4 61  19       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   4        Female 60-69                     
      643  H. CUMMINGS          M      35:41.7 10  55       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   5        Male 9-11                        
      644  HECTOR CUMMINGS      M      37:45.4 47  65       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   20       Male 40-49                       
      645  MCCOY CUMMINGS       F      35:47.4 15  44       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   11       Female 15-19                     
      646  TENE CUMMINGS        F      37:39.6 44  53       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   15       Female 40-49                     
      647  TAYLOR CURLEY        F              23                                            
      648  DACEY DIVANE         F      35:14.6 15  43       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   10       Female 15-19                     
      649  VICKI DIVANE         F      35:43.1 50  13       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   13       Female 50-59                     
      650  ADRIENNE EYNON       F      19:11.6 37  1        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   1        Female 30-39                     
      701  JACKI FABIS          F              68                                            
      702  DEVIN FRENDREIS      F      45:33.0 25  67       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   11       Female 20-29                     
      703  ERIKA GLOMBICKI      F      39:25.3 38  56       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   15       Female 30-39                     
      704  JENNIFER GLOMBICKI   F      27:25.0 41  20       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   4        Female 40-49                     
      705  S. GLOMBICKI         M      39:27.5 10  68       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   8        Male 9-11                        
      706  T. GLOMBICKI         F      26:46.9 11  17       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   1        Female 9-11                      
      707  V. GLOMBICKI         M      26:46.9 8   28       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   1        Male 8 & Under                   
      708  MONICA GRAZIANO      F      49:28.3 42  72       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   19       Female 40-49                     
      709  DAMON GRIMM          M      32:19.4 18  48       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   3        Male 15-19                       
      710  MEGAN HALL           F      41:56.5 34  59       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   16       Female 30-39                     
      711  BEVERLY HEIMBACH     F              68                                            
      712  K. HILL              F      41:57.3 8   60       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   2        Female 8 & Under                 
      713  MEGHAN HODGE         F      50:51.2 33  75       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   20       Female 30-39                     
      714  MICHAEL HODGE        M      23:23.1 34  17       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   4        Male 30-39                       
      715  PAIGE HOSBEIN        F      22:23.2 15  5        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   3        Female 15-19                     
      716  REBECKA HOWARD       F      26:00.1 41  12       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   2        Female 40-49                     
      717  CAROLYN JONES        F      54:33.7 63  30       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   9        Female 60-69                     
      718  PETER KARLOWICZ      M      24:35.2 62  8        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   2        Male 60-69                       
      719  ANGELA KENDRICK      F      35:50.6 34  45       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   13       Female 30-39                     
      720  BRADLEY KRAUSE       M      52:38.4 39  79       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   18       Male 30-39                       
      721  CAROL KRAUSE         F      51:56.3 64  25       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   7        Female 60-69                     
      722  JASMINE KRAUSE       F      52:43.8 35  77       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   21       Female 30-39                     
      723  STEVE KRAUSE         M      52:40.8 65  37       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   13       Male 60-69                       
      724  JEFFERY KRING        M              48                                            
      725  JAY LAWMASTER        M      23:45.2 50  7        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   6        Male 50-59                       
      726  SHERI LAWMASTER      F      28:06.6 54  3        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   3        Female 50-59                     
      727  LYNN LOCKWOOD        F      33:06.4 58  9        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   9        Female 50-59                     
      728  JORDON MALONI        M      37:32.5 41  64       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   19       Male 40-49                       
      729  LUCY MALONI          F      37:31.7 14  51       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   3        Female 12-14                     
      730  ADAM MARCHEWKA       M      32:31.2 33  50       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   13       Male 30-39                       
      731  GIANNA MARONEY       F      34:35.3 15  41       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   9        Female 15-19                     
      732  J. MAYER             M      59:56.0 8   82       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   8        Male 8 & Under                   
      733  LORI MAYER           F      59:59.7 46  84       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   23       Female 40-49                     
      734  M. MAYER             F      41:32.3 11  58       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   5        Female 9-11                      
      735  NICK MAYER           M      34:48.4 13  54       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   7        Male 12-14                       
      736  WILLIAM MAYER        M      41:33.3 49  73       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   21       Male 40-49                       
      737  E. MESSINGER         M      32:14.8 12  47       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   5        Male 12-14                       
      738  MIKE MESSINGER       M      30:19.5 53  24       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   16       Male 50-59                       
      739  N. MESSINGER         M      40:33.1 10  70       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   9        Male 9-11                        
      740  LORYN J MISCHKE      F      34:43.9 50  12       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   12       Female 50-59                     
      741  DARCEY MORTON        F      37:49.8 36  54       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   14       Female 30-39                     
      742  AIDAN MURPHY         M      33:22.6 19  52       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   4        Male 15-19                       
      743  BARRETT MURPHY       M      25:52.9 54  10       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   7        Male 50-59                       
      744  D. MURPHY            M      38:45.6 9   67       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   7        Male 9-11                        
      745  EMILY NEEB           F      23:07.1 15  6        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   4        Female 15-19                     
      746  J. NEEB              M      26:01.5 11  27       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   2        Male 9-11                        
      747  MICHAEL NEEB         M      26:00.0 13  26       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   2        Male 12-14                       
      748  PAUL NEEB            M      30:43.4 51  25       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   17       Male 50-59                       
      749  ROBIN NEEB           F      30:47.4 44  29       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   7        Female 40-49                     
      750  PATRICK NOLAN        M      25:00.7 47  20       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   7        Male 40-49                       
      801  GLENN PEARSON        M      50:08.0 61  35       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   11       Male 60-69                       
      802  BRYANT POLZIN        M      23:01.1 41  16       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   6        Male 40-49                       
      803  CHLOE POLZIN         F      27:58.8 13  23       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   1        Female 12-14                     
      804  DEB RANCATORE        F      50:49.1 59  23       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   17       Female 50-59                     
      805  KELSEY RANCATORE     F      50:43.7 24  74       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   12       Female 20-29                     
      806  PATRICK RANCATORE    M      51:26.5 61  36       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   12       Male 60-69                       
      807  JEFF RHEELING        M              50                                            
      808  N. RHEELING          M              9                                             
      809  CASSIDY RUSSELL      F              30                                            
      810  KATIE RUSSELL        F      42:44.6 53  17       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   14       Female 50-59                     
      811  MIKE RUSSELL         M      42:45.7 57  31       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   20       Male 50-59                       
      812  MOLLY RUSSELL        F      42:43.3 26  62       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   7        Female 20-29                     
      813  NIKKI SHELTON        F      31:49.7 47  37       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   13       Female 40-49                     
      814  CHRISTINE SINK       F              59                                            
      815  DOUGLAS SINK         M              58                                            
      816  MARY SPADA           F              51                                            
      817  CYNDY STRONG         F      46:01.9 57  18       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   15       Female 50-59                     
      818  YOLANDA SUAREZ       F      47:10.7 64  20       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   5        Female 60-69                     
      819  MARCO TOMASI         M      35:46.7 37  56       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   14       Male 30-39                       
      820  RILEY VANPELT        M      17:01.7 20  2        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   2        Male 20-29                       
      821  TAYLOR WAGNER        F      32:19.5 18  38       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   8        Female 15-19                     
      822  ALICE WATROBKA       F      36:18.1 63  14       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   1        Female 60-69                     
      823  ALLEGRA WEINER       F              42                                            
      824  JULI WESTERGREN      F      57:13.2 52  35       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   23       Female 50-59                     
      825  AMANDA BALEIKO       F      48:50.7 37  70       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   19       Female 30-39                     
      826  J. BEECH             F      32:36.5 9   40       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   4        Female 9-11                      
      827  DAN BELL             M      37:02.3 66  28       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   9        Male 60-69                       
      828  ELLEN BELOTTI        F      52:51.5 59  26       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   19       Female 50-59                     
      829  REGINA BELOTTI       F      52:52.9 28  78       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   14       Female 20-29                     
      830  G. CARLSON           M      42:00.6 8   74       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   6        Male 8 & Under                   
      831  JENNY CARLSON        F      27:47.3 39  21       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   8        Female 30-39                     
      832  MARK CARLSON         M      42:00.6 41  75       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   22       Male 40-49                       
      833  DAN CHMELINA         M      33:18.8 49  51       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   14       Male 40-49                       
      834  LEE CRUMBAUGH        M      27:29.0 69  17       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   6        Male 60-69                       
      835  ERICA HOFMAN         F      22:07.7 17  4        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   2        Female 15-19                     
      836  HENRY HOFMAN         M      18:12.2 52  1        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   1        Male 50-59                       
      837  ZACH HOFMAN          M      21:42.5 22  7        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   3        Male 20-29                       
      838  KAYLIN HUITSING      F      45:15.0 20  66       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   10       Female 20-29                     
      839  COLLEEN KEPPLE       F      21:43.7 30  3        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   2        Female 30-39                     
      840  ROB KEPPLE           M      28:48.0 32  34       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   8        Male 30-39                       
      841  BETH LAWTON          F      27:29.9 50  2        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   2        Female 50-59                     
      842  AMY MCKEOWN          F      54:32.3 51  29       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   21       Female 50-59                     
      843  JEREMY MCKEOWN       M              20                                            
      844  JERRY MCKEOWN        M              53                                            
      845  I. MOREY             F      42:46.1 10  63       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   7        Female 9-11                      
      846  SCOTT MOREY          M      42:57.0 52  32       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   21       Male 50-59                       
      847  DAN MURPHY           M      29:09.7 46  35       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   10       Male 40-49                       
      848  ABEL ORUE            M      22:28.0 49  13       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   4        Male 40-49                       
      934  Unknown Partic. 934  M                                                            
      1423 Unknown Partic. 1423 M      26:33.8                                               
      2301 BARRY PACHCIARZ      M      29:10.0 47  36       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   11       Male 40-49                       
      2302 BRETT PACHCIARZ      M      29:29.3 45  37       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   12       Male 40-49                       
      2303 DENNIS SABO          M      46:23.0 56  34       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   23       Male 50-59                       
      2304 PAM SABO             F      46:22.8 36  68       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   17       Female 30-39                     
      2305 S. SCHLESSINGER      M      44:18.4 10  78       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   11       Male 9-11                        
      2306 SCOTT SCHLESSINGER   M      44:17.8 50  33       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   22       Male 50-59                       
      2307 JACK SEMENS          M      26:08.8 65  13       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   5        Male 60-69                       
      2308 GERALD SHEKLETON     M      25:35.2 69  9        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   3        Male 60-69                       
      2309 PAIGE SPENDER        F              20                                            
      2310 CHUCK STARKEY        M      42:10.5 46  77       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   23       Male 40-49                       
      2311 M. STARKEY           F      42:05.0 11  61       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   6        Female 9-11                      
      2312 R. STARKEY           M      42:04.4 9   76       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   10       Male 9-11                        
      2313 JULIANA STOGSDILL    F      19:52.9 16  2        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   1        Female 15-19                     
      2314 MAURA ROMSTADT       F      45:14.8 22  65       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   9        Female 20-29                     
      2315 DANIEL WILMES        M      40:46.4 35  71       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   17       Male 30-39                       
      2316 ERIC WILMES          M      25:36.1 37  24       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   7        Male 30-39                       
      2317 M. WILMES            M      29:40.8 10  39       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   4        Male 9-11                        
      2318 R. WILMES            M      40:46.7 7   72       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   5        Male 8 & Under                   
      2319 BILL BREEN           M      30:00.4 65  23       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   8        Male 60-69                       
      2320 RON SCHOFF           M      22:59.6 64  5        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   1        Male 60-69                       
      2321 KATIE JASNIESKI      F      26:18.3 42  13       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   3        Female 40-49                     
      2322 LINDA HINE           F      30:55.8 56  7        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   7        Female 50-59                     
      2323 PATRICK ROEMER       M      25:11.4 24  23       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   6        Male 20-29                       
      2324 DANIEL ROEMER        M      25:11.3 21  22       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   5        Male 20-29                       
      2325 RACHEL NEMEROVSKI    F              28                                            
      2326 CONNOR SEA           M              27                                            
      2327 L KRYSZTOPIK         F      48:50.9 49  71       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   18       Female 40-49                     
      2328 WILL CONRARDY        M      26:14.6 54  14       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   9        Male 50-59                       
      2329 JAMES WOODRUFF       M              26                                            
      2330 JOSH WAGNER          M              14                                            
      2331 JENNIFFER STANCZAK   F      32:21.9 36  39       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   12       Female 30-39                     
      2332 RENE KUTA            F      45:14.0 22  64       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   8        Female 20-29                     
      2333 GREG DADY            M      21:56.9 52  3        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   3        Male 50-59                       
      2334 ERIC SONS            M      26:48.5 22  30       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   8        Male 20-29                       
      2335 DOMINICK MASSA       M      26:47.5 22  29       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   7        Male 20-29                       
      2336 TERESA KEMPFER       F      26:35.4 34  16       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   5        Female 30-39                     
      2337 BILL MOUCKA          M              57                                            
      2338 DONNA MOUCKA         F              58                                            
      2339 STEPH NOLAN          F      36:02.8 27  46       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   4        Female 20-29                     
      2340 MICHELLE COLLINS     F              57                                            
      2341 LIAM DRISCOLL        M      20:57.9 15  5        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   1        Male 15-19                       
      2342 SCOTT LESHINSKI      M      22:46.5 40  15       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   5        Male 40-49                       
      2343 CHAIDAN LESHINSKI    F      31:19.7 30  35       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   11       Female 30-39                     
      2344 PATRICIA LAUTH       F      49:32.9 64  22       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   6        Female 60-69                     
      2345 TED GRZYWACZ         M      29:48.7 64  21       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   7        Male 60-69                       
      2346 ERIN GRZYWACZ        F      26:31.4 34  14       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   3        Female 30-39                     
      2347 KRISTA GRZYWACZ      F      29:23.1 31  27       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   10       Female 30-39                     
      2348 ANDY BERGAN          M      39:30.9 31  69       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   16       Male 30-39                       
      2349 EMILY OGATA          F      24:46.4 17  8        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   5        Female 15-19                     
      2350 CHARLIE OGATA        M      19:53.6 14  4        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
      2351 R. URBAN             F      37:03.8 12  50       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   2        Female 12-14                     
      2352 EDMUND URBAN         M      37:02.8 46  62       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   17       Male 40-49                       
      2353 DAN FISK             M      29:50.3 37  40       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   9        Male 30-39                       
      2354 BARBARA SEMENS       F      54:14.1 63  27       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   8        Female 60-69                     
      2355 DAVID HARTNEY        M      23:32.6 53  6        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   5        Male 50-59                       
      2356 ERIC JEFFRIES        M      22:22.7 47  11       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   2        Male 40-49                       
      2357 LOGAN JEFFRIES       M      22:28.0 24  14       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   4        Male 20-29                       
      2358 PAYTON RAMEY         F      25:37.0 20  10       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   2        Female 20-29                     
      2359 MIKE RAMEY           M      41:18.5 50  30       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   19       Male 50-59                       
      2362 MERCEDES AGUIRRE     F      30:55.5 42  31       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   9        Female 40-49                     
      2363 SHANNA PLIS          F      55:22.1 43  82       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   22       Female 40-49                     
      2364 O. PLIS              F      55:22.7 10  83       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   8        Female 9-11                      
      2365 DAVID PRUSA          M      25:59.7 62  11       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   4        Male 60-69                       
      2381 ANGELA PRUSA         F      40:23.1 60  16       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   3        Female 60-69                     
      2382 ALEXA PRUSA          F              25                                            
      2383 RUDI PRUSA           M              36                                            
      2384 MAUREEN WIMBISCUS    F      36:43.0 49  48       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   14       Female 40-49                     
      2385 KM BARNETT           F      36:42.4 21  47       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   5        Female 20-29                     
      2386 HENRY WELDON         M      22:11.6 17  8        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   2        Male 15-19                       
      2387 JAMES NARBONE        M      22:22.2 36  10       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   3        Male 30-39                       
      2388 ED MCCOLLUM          M      18:55.0 52  2        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   2        Male 50-59                       
      2389 KEITH KUDLA          M      28:29.0 53  19       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   13       Male 50-59                       
      2390 AMY GORDAN           F      28:41.8 51  4        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   4        Female 50-59                     
      2391 L. KUDLA             M      27:49.1 11  31       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   3        Male 9-11                        
      2392 JULIE STEVENSON      F      53:32.2 36  79       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   22       Female 30-39                     
      2393 KRISTIN VANPELT      F      30:57.4 17  32       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   7        Female 15-19                     
      2394 ELISA SORNAT         F      30:48.8 41  30       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   8        Female 40-49                     
      2395 ALILYN PURCELL       F      25:55.3 16  11       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   6        Female 15-19                     
      2396 JERRY OCONNELL       M      37:15.5 47  63       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   18       Male 40-49                       
      2397 MARVIN SCHMIDT       M      38:59.1 65  29       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   10       Male 60-69                       
      2398 Z. ZIEGLER           M      29:40.0 12  38       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   3        Male 12-14                       
      2399 M. JOHNSON           M      25:02.1 10  21       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   1        Male 9-11                        
      2400 JILL LECKNER         F      31:01.4 46  34       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   11       Female 40-49                     
      2701 MATTHEW JOHNSON      M      22:27.3 43  12       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   3        Male 40-49                       
      2702 MATTEO JOHNSON       M      25:48.1 13  25       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   1        Male 12-14                       
      2703 MARION SORNAT        M      35:06.1 70  26       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   1        Male 70+                         
      2704 MICHAEL SORNAT       M      22:13.4 37  9        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   2        Male 30-39                       
      2705 RAY GURNICK          M      26:06.4 57  12       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   8        Male 50-59                       
      2706 GENEVIEVE GURNICK    F      24:50.4 24  9        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   1        Female 20-29                     
      2707 KATHA KISSMAN        F      56:10.9 61  33       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   12       Female 60-69                     
      2708 JAN ADAMEC           F      56:09.9 60  32       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   11       Female 60-69                     
      2709 PATRICK DRISCOLL     M      32:22.5 13  49       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   6        Male 12-14                       
      2710 JUDITH MARTIN        F      33:18.7 58  10       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   10       Female 50-59                     
      2711 LILI MILLER          F      38:05.8 43  55       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   16       Female 40-49                     
      2712 S. MILLER            F      28:28.3 9   25       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   2        Female 9-11                      
      2713 MICHAEL PANNUNZIO    M      29:58.0 50  22       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   15       Male 50-59                       
      2714 ALEC PANNUNZIO       M      29:57.2 14  42       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   4        Male 12-14                       
      2715 R. MILLER            M      38:03.7 5   66       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   4        Male 8 & Under                   
      2716 STUART MILLER        M      28:29.4 45  33       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   9        Male 40-49                       
      2717 JERRY KOLB           M      26:53.9 54  16       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   11       Male 50-59                       
      2718 MARY JAME EVANS      F      29:46.1 53  6        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   6        Female 50-59                     
      2719 MICHAEL PERRY        M      16:58.9 28  1        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   1        Male 20-29                       
      2720 C. MCKENNA           M      36:15.3 6   58       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   3        Male 8 & Under                   
      2721 DOUG MCKENNA         M      36:17.8 38  59       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   15       Male 30-39                       
      2722 ALEX PENRY           F      27:05.3 32  18       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   6        Female 30-39                     
      2723 JIM BELL             M      31:47.3 37  44       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   10       Male 30-39                       
      2724 SHARRON JONES        F      31:47.9 40  36       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   12       Female 40-49                     
      2725 A. JONES             F      29:49.1 10  28       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   3        Female 9-11                      
      2726 MAUREEN PETTINATO    F      34:37.3 54  11       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   11       Female 50-59                     
      2727 AMY SMITH            F      34:40.4 22  42       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   3        Female 20-29                     
      2728 TRACY LOWENTHAL      F      29:39.7 56  5        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   5        Female 50-59                     
      2729 A. LAPINIS           M      29:56.9 8   41       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   2        Male 8 & Under                   
      2730 PATRICK MCGARRITY    M      21:28.0 46  6        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   1        Male 40-49                       
      2731 DONNA WAITZ          F      31:03.2 56  8        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   8        Female 50-59                     
      2732 AHMED KISHTA         M      33:33.7 42  53       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   15       Male 40-49                       
      2733 L. KISHTA            M      36:13.0 12  57       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   8        Male 12-14                       
      2734 MARY DUNNLEY         F                                                            
      2735 ERIC MURTAGH         M      30:53.9 48  43       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   13       Male 40-49                       
      2736 JOE SCHOERER         M      24:06.8 38  18       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   5        Male 30-39                       
      2737 FRANK WACKRAW        M      26:40.6 57  15       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                   10       Male 50-59                       
      2738 DIANE MARTENS        F      54:55.3 63  31       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                   10       Female 60-69                     
      2739 EMILY CERNICK        F      54:55.3 19  81       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   12       Female 15-19                     
      2740 LYDIA CERMICK        F      54:56.2                                               
      2741 KELLY DIFIORE        F      28:16.1 43  24       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   6        Female 40-49                     
      2742 LEONARD BECKER       M      28:03.2 49  32       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   8        Male 40-49                       
      2743 JULIA SCHMIDT        F      29:08.7 38  26       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                   9        Female 30-39                     
      2744 DAN SCHMIDT          M      32:12.2 39  46       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                   12       Male 30-39                       
      2745 Unknown Partic. 2745 M      33:21.4                                               


Overall Male Winner (<50)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHAEL PERRY     2719 28                   16:58.9 
2     RILEY VANPELT     820  20                   17:01.7 
3     DAVID BRIGHT      623  32                   18:44.8 
4     CHARLIE OGATA     2350 14                   19:53.6 
5     LIAM DRISCOLL     2341 15                   20:57.9 
6     PATRICK MCGARRITY 2730 46                   21:28.0 
7     ZACH HOFMAN       837  22                   21:42.5 
8     HENRY WELDON      2386 17                   22:11.6 
9     MICHAEL SORNAT    2704 37                   22:13.4 
10    JAMES NARBONE     2387 36                   22:22.2 


Overall Female Winner (<50)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ADRIENNE EYNON    650  37                   19:11.6 
2     JULIANA STOGSDILL 2313 16                   19:52.9 
3     COLLEEN KEPPLE    839  30                   21:43.7 
4     ERICA HOFMAN      835  17                   22:07.7 
5     PAIGE HOSBEIN     715  15                   22:23.2 
6     EMILY NEEB        745  15                   23:07.1 
7     MARIA CARMICHAEL  635  42                   24:43.1 
8     EMILY OGATA       2349 17                   24:46.4 
9     GENEVIEVE GURNICK 2706 24                   24:50.4 
10    PAYTON RAMEY      2358 20                   25:37.0 


Overall Male Masters Winner (>50)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     HENRY HOFMAN     836  52                   18:12.2 
2     ED MCCOLLUM      2388 52                   18:55.0 
3     GREG DADY        2333 52                   21:56.9 
4     KELLY CARMICHAEL 634  54                   22:57.0 
5     RON SCHOFF       2320 64                   22:59.6 
6     DAVID HARTNEY    2355 53                   23:32.6 
7     JAY LAWMASTER    725  50                   23:45.2 
8     PETER KARLOWICZ  718  62                   24:35.2 
9     GERALD SHEKLETON 2308 69                   25:35.2 
10    BARRETT MURPHY   743  54                   25:52.9 


Overall Female Masters Winner (>50)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHELE CAREY   633  59                   22:34.9 
2     BETH LAWTON     841  50                   27:29.9 
3     SHERI LAWMASTER 726  54                   28:06.6 
4     AMY GORDAN      2390 51                   28:41.8 
5     TRACY LOWENTHAL 2728 56                   29:39.7 
6     MARY JAME EVANS 2718 53                   29:46.1 
7     LINDA HINE      2322 56                   30:55.8 
8     DONNA WAITZ     2731 56                   31:03.2 
9     LYNN LOCKWOOD   727  58                   33:06.4 
10    JUDITH MARTIN   2710 58                   33:18.7 


Male 8 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     V. GLOMBICKI 707  8                    26:46.9 
2     A. LAPINIS   2729 8                    29:56.9 
3     C. MCKENNA   2720 6                    36:15.3 
4     R. MILLER    2715 5                    38:03.7 
5     R. WILMES    2318 7                    40:46.7 
6     G. CARLSON   830  8                    42:00.6 
7     B. BUDNY     630  5                    53:33.1 
8     J. MAYER     732  8                    59:56.0 


Female 8 & Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     J. BUCEK 626 7                    36:59.2 
2     K. HILL  712 8                    41:57.3 


Male 9-11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     M. JOHNSON   2399 10                   25:02.1 
2     J. NEEB      746  11                   26:01.5 
3     L. KUDLA     2391 11                   27:49.1 
4     M. WILMES    2317 10                   29:40.8 
5     H. CUMMINGS  643  10                   35:41.7 
6     V. BUCEK     629  10                   36:21.6 
7     D. MURPHY    744  9                    38:45.6 
8     S. GLOMBICKI 705  10                   39:27.5 
9     N. MESSINGER 739  10                   40:33.1 
10    R. STARKEY   2312 9                    42:04.4 


Female 9-11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     T. GLOMBICKI 706  11                   26:46.9 
2     S. MILLER    2712 9                    28:28.3 
3     A. JONES     2725 10                   29:49.1 
4     J. BEECH     826  9                    32:36.5 
5     M. MAYER     734  11                   41:32.3 
6     M. STARKEY   2311 11                   42:05.0 
7     I. MOREY     845  10                   42:46.1 
8     O. PLIS      2364 10                   55:22.7 


Male 12-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MATTEO JOHNSON   2702 13                   25:48.1 
2     MICHAEL NEEB     747  13                   26:00.0 
3     Z. ZIEGLER       2398 12                   29:40.0 
4     ALEC PANNUNZIO   2714 14                   29:57.2 
5     E. MESSINGER     737  12                   32:14.8 
6     PATRICK DRISCOLL 2709 13                   32:22.5 
7     NICK MAYER       735  13                   34:48.4 
8     L. KISHTA        2733 12                   36:13.0 


Female 12-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     CHLOE POLZIN 803  13                   27:58.8 
2     R. URBAN     2351 12                   37:03.8 
3     LUCY MALONI  729  14                   37:31.7 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     LIAM DRISCOLL 2341 15                   20:57.9 
2     HENRY WELDON  2386 17                   22:11.6 
3     DAMON GRIMM   709  18                   32:19.4 
4     AIDAN MURPHY  742  19                   33:22.6 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     JULIANA STOGSDILL 2313 16                   19:52.9 
2     ERICA HOFMAN      835  17                   22:07.7 
3     PAIGE HOSBEIN     715  15                   22:23.2 
4     EMILY NEEB        745  15                   23:07.1 
5     EMILY OGATA       2349 17                   24:46.4 
6     ALILYN PURCELL    2395 16                   25:55.3 
7     KRISTIN VANPELT   2393 17                   30:57.4 
8     TAYLOR WAGNER     821  18                   32:19.5 
9     GIANNA MARONEY    731  15                   34:35.3 
10    DACEY DIVANE      648  15                   35:14.6 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHAEL PERRY  2719 28                   16:58.9 
2     RILEY VANPELT  820  20                   17:01.7 
3     ZACH HOFMAN    837  22                   21:42.5 
4     LOGAN JEFFRIES 2357 24                   22:28.0 
5     DANIEL ROEMER  2324 21                   25:11.3 
6     PATRICK ROEMER 2323 24                   25:11.4 
7     DOMINICK MASSA 2335 22                   26:47.5 
8     ERIC SONS      2334 22                   26:48.5 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     GENEVIEVE GURNICK 2706 24                   24:50.4 
2     PAYTON RAMEY      2358 20                   25:37.0 
3     AMY SMITH         2727 22                   34:40.4 
4     STEPH NOLAN       2339 27                   36:02.8 
5     KM BARNETT        2385 21                   36:42.4 
6     ASHLEY BRIGHT     622  26                   37:33.8 
7     MOLLY RUSSELL     812  26                   42:43.3 
8     RENE KUTA         2332 22                   45:14.0 
9     MAURA ROMSTADT    2314 22                   45:14.8 
10    KAYLIN HUITSING   838  20                   45:15.0 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     DAVID BRIGHT   623  32                   18:44.8 
2     MICHAEL SORNAT 2704 37                   22:13.4 
3     JAMES NARBONE  2387 36                   22:22.2 
4     MICHAEL HODGE  714  34                   23:23.1 
5     JOE SCHOERER   2736 38                   24:06.8 
6     DAVID BOEHM    619  35                   24:56.3 
7     ERIC WILMES    2316 37                   25:36.1 
8     ROB KEPPLE     840  32                   28:48.0 
9     DAN FISK       2353 37                   29:50.3 
10    JIM BELL       2723 37                   31:47.3 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ADRIENNE EYNON  650  37                   19:11.6 
2     COLLEEN KEPPLE  839  30                   21:43.7 
3     ERIN GRZYWACZ   2346 34                   26:31.4 
4     ALISON BOEHM    618  35                   26:34.0 
5     TERESA KEMPFER  2336 34                   26:35.4 
6     ALEX PENRY      2722 32                   27:05.3 
7     NICOLE BOWEN    621  35                   27:05.6 
8     JENNY CARLSON   831  39                   27:47.3 
9     JULIA SCHMIDT   2743 38                   29:08.7 
10    KRISTA GRZYWACZ 2347 31                   29:23.1 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     PATRICK MCGARRITY 2730 46                   21:28.0 
2     ERIC JEFFRIES     2356 47                   22:22.7 
3     MATTHEW JOHNSON   2701 43                   22:27.3 
4     ABEL ORUE         848  49                   22:28.0 
5     SCOTT LESHINSKI   2342 40                   22:46.5 
6     BRYANT POLZIN     802  41                   23:01.1 
7     PATRICK NOLAN     750  47                   25:00.7 
8     LEONARD BECKER    2742 49                   28:03.2 
9     STUART MILLER     2716 45                   28:29.4 
10    DAN MURPHY        847  46                   29:09.7 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MARIA CARMICHAEL   635  42                   24:43.1 
2     REBECKA HOWARD     716  41                   26:00.1 
3     KATIE JASNIESKI    2321 42                   26:18.3 
4     JENNIFER GLOMBICKI 704  41                   27:25.0 
5     AMY BOURNE         620  46                   27:49.1 
6     KELLY DIFIORE      2741 43                   28:16.1 
7     ROBIN NEEB         749  44                   30:47.4 
8     ELISA SORNAT       2394 41                   30:48.8 
9     MERCEDES AGUIRRE   2362 42                   30:55.5 
10    KIMBERLY COPP      641  46                   31:01.1 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     HENRY HOFMAN     836  52                   18:12.2 
2     ED MCCOLLUM      2388 52                   18:55.0 
3     GREG DADY        2333 52                   21:56.9 
4     KELLY CARMICHAEL 634  54                   22:57.0 
5     DAVID HARTNEY    2355 53                   23:32.6 
6     JAY LAWMASTER    725  50                   23:45.2 
7     BARRETT MURPHY   743  54                   25:52.9 
8     RAY GURNICK      2705 57                   26:06.4 
9     WILL CONRARDY    2328 54                   26:14.6 
10    FRANK WACKRAW    2737 57                   26:40.6 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHELE CAREY   633  59                   22:34.9 
2     BETH LAWTON     841  50                   27:29.9 
3     SHERI LAWMASTER 726  54                   28:06.6 
4     AMY GORDAN      2390 51                   28:41.8 
5     TRACY LOWENTHAL 2728 56                   29:39.7 
6     MARY JAME EVANS 2718 53                   29:46.1 
7     LINDA HINE      2322 56                   30:55.8 
8     DONNA WAITZ     2731 56                   31:03.2 
9     LYNN LOCKWOOD   727  58                   33:06.4 
10    JUDITH MARTIN   2710 58                   33:18.7 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     RON SCHOFF       2320 64                   22:59.6 
2     PETER KARLOWICZ  718  62                   24:35.2 
3     GERALD SHEKLETON 2308 69                   25:35.2 
4     DAVID PRUSA      2365 62                   25:59.7 
5     JACK SEMENS      2307 65                   26:08.8 
6     LEE CRUMBAUGH    834  69                   27:29.0 
7     TED GRZYWACZ     2345 64                   29:48.7 
8     BILL BREEN       2319 65                   30:00.4 
9     DAN BELL         827  66                   37:02.3 
10    MARVIN SCHMIDT   2397 65                   38:59.1 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ALICE WATROBKA 822  63                   36:18.1 
2     SHARON ARVIS   606  60                   38:14.9 
3     ANGELA PRUSA   2381 60                   40:23.1 
4     GAIL COVERT    642  61                   46:53.4 
5     YOLANDA SUAREZ 818  64                   47:10.7 
6     PATRICIA LAUTH 2344 64                   49:32.9 
7     CAROL KRAUSE   721  64                   51:56.3 
8     BARBARA SEMENS 2354 63                   54:14.1 
9     CAROLYN JONES  717  63                   54:33.7 
10    DIANE MARTENS  2738 63                   54:55.3 


Male 70+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MARION SORNAT 2703 70                   35:06.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.epicracetiming.com/index.php/race-results-all/2016.