Race Header

Grandman Triathlon


Sat June 2, 2018
Location: Fairhope, AL US 36532 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- Relay Teams Fat Tire Relay Teams by Division First Timers Relay Teams Complete Age Groups Overall Males Complete Overall Results Overall Females Overall Males My Team Triumph Awards Overall Females --- Select Results --- Searchables: Individuals
Individuals
Searchables: Relays
Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking Complete Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams My Team Triumph --- Select Results --- Searchables
Individuals
Participant Lookup & Tracking My Team Triumph Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams First Timers Fat Tire Complete Age Groups Overall Males Complete Overall Results --- Select Results --- Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline --- Select Results --- Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline Awards Age Groups Overall Males Fat Tire First Timers
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Chip    Age Age        DIVISION     AGE GROUP SWIM  T1      BIKE    T2      RUN     PENALTY STATUS 
                                                                        Time        Percentage                                                                             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ========== ============ ========= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== 
      3   Marsha Comeaux         F      Orange Beach      AL    US      1:55:30 49             Age Group    F4549     15:55 1:48    59:45   2:21    35:44                  
      4   Jacqueline Trimble     F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:57:38 29             Age Group    F2529     12:11 1:57    1:09:24 1:13    32:55                  
      5   Renee Umstead          F      Niceville         FL    US      1:37:51 52             Age Group    F5054     13:15 1:36    53:51   1:35    27:36                  
      6   Justin Turner          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:23:30 37             Age Group    M3539     13:06 1:27    49:02   0:57    19:00                  
      7   Allen Stanfield        M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:12:56 36             Age Group    M3539     9:06  0:49    42:17   0:39    20:07                  
      8   Adrian Divittorio      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:21:49 43             Age Group    M4044     11:06 0:54    46:42   1:09    22:01                  
      9   Weathers Bolt          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:37:33 30             Age Group    M3034     8:39  1:05    57:14   1:09    29:28                  
      10  Ted Borny              M      Milton            FL    US      1:16:36 28             Age Group    M2529     8:21  1:13    46:07   0:53    20:04                  
      11  Tom Wood               M      Mobile            AL    US      1:23:42 40             Age Group    M4044     9:34  50:54           1:10    23:16                  
      12  David Robert Shearon   M      Panama City Beach FL    US      1:16:01 46             Age Group    M4549     9:55  0:47    44:45   0:50    19:46                  
      13  Anna Fouty             F      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:57:05 17             Age Group    F0119     10:39 2:03    1:13:27 1:58    29:00                  
      14  Rob Felty              M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:16:49 31             Age Group    M3034     8:33  0:50    46:23   0:48    20:17                  
      15  Roger Cole             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:35:42 55             Age Group    M5559     9:02  3:01    54:42   1:43    25:15   2:00           
      17  Benjamin Quay          M      Milton            FL    US      1:24:51 24             Age Group    M2024     8:26  1:26    52:17   1:11    21:33                  
      18  Seth Mallett           M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:22:26 27             Age Group    M2529     9:21  1:45    48:23   1:18    21:41                  
      20  Judy Hudson            F      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:36:42 47             Age Group    F4549     9:27  1:38    58:17   1:12    26:10                  
      22  Michelle Smith         F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:15:52 55             Age Group    F5559     15:34 2:45    1:07:39 3:54    46:02                  
      23  Margaret Lloyd         F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:38:56 19             Age Group    F0119     9:12  1:19    56:19   0:58    31:10                  
      24  William Striepeck      M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:18:36 35             Age Group    M3539     9:17  0:49    47:01   0:44    20:46                  
      25  Vic Bindi              M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US              48             Age Group    M4549     11:26 1:19    50:56   1:10                    DNF    
      26  Jacob Webster          M      Montrose          AL    US      1:37:27 45             Age Group    M4549     10:22 2:46    56:36   1:43    26:01                  
      27  Spence Cocanour        M      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      1:21:27 44             Age Group    M4044     9:30  0:56    47:37   0:45    22:41                  
      28  Patrick Miller         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:41:08 38             Age Group    M3539     11:27 2:42    57:15   1:21    28:24                  
      29  Charlie Girod          M      Theodore          AL    US      1:43:03 57             Age Group    M5559     13:01 2:10    59:02   1:50    27:02                  
      31  Eric Davis             M      Saraland          AL    US      1:37:47 39             Age Group    M3539     13:15 1:28    56:50   2:08    24:08                  
      32  Alex Bumpers           M      Foley             AL    US      1:23:38 40             Age Group    M4044     9:30  0:49    47:46   0:52    24:43                  
      34  Steven Wetzonis        M      Daphne            AL    US      1:37:27 36             Age Group    M3539     11:49 2:13    55:34   1:12    26:41                  
      35  Richard Rottger        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:43:05 37             Age Group    M3539     13:47 1:08    53:22   1:34    33:17                  
      36  Samuel Thomson         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:36:35 26             Age Group    M2529     10:31 1:50    57:47   1:02    25:27                  
      37  Merri Blunck           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:36:31 61             Age Group    F6064     12:05 1:36    54:10   1:17    27:25                  
      38  Carl Blunck            M      Mobile            AL    US      2:22:37 66             Age Group    M6569     18:01 3:21    1:06:33 2:49    51:54                  
      39  Ashley Gordon          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:57:44 47             Age Group    M4549     13:22 2:35    1:03:46 2:13    35:51                  
      40  Keith Spain            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:21:29 36             Age Group    M3539     10:10 0:48    47:18   1:19    21:56                  
      41  Yekaterina Karpitskaya F      Biloxi            MS    US      1:25:21 39             Age Group    F3539     10:52 0:59    49:46   1:05    22:42                  
      43  Matt Wilkins           M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:00:03 29             Clydesdale   CLYDE     10:19 3:11    1:06:25 2:37    37:33                  
      44  Jeffrey Conrad         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:22:55 46             Age Group    M4549     9:41  1:04    48:20   1:06    22:46                  
      45  Aaron Runyon           M      Pace              FL    US      1:18:55 38             Age Group    M3539     12:09 0:40    44:44   0:51    20:34                  
      47  Sam Lawrence           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:40:07 60             Age Group    M6064     11:45 1:26    54:02   1:21    31:36                  
      48  Michael Probst         M      Montgomery        AL    US      1:20:06 52             Age Group    M5054     10:39 1:06    45:43   0:57    21:43                  
      49  Jared Moore            M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:16:26 35             Age Group    M3539     9:43  1:01    45:10   0:51    19:43                  
      50  Palmer Waechter        F      Mobile            AL    US      1:36:06 13             Age Group    F0119     9:39  1:11    59:11   1:08    24:59                  
      51  Jeannie Runyon         F      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:01 35             Age Group    F3539     13:01 1:11    57:47   1:03    25:01                  
      52  Jason Blaydes          M      Cantonment        FL    US      1:28:05 38             Age Group    M3539     13:42 1:17    49:23   1:18    22:29                  
      53  Michelle Butler        F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:44:08 33             Age Group    F3034     12:38 2:28    54:49   2:07    32:07                  
      54  Winston Wright         M      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:15:25 44             Age Group    M4044     18:05 2:56    1:15:56 2:52    35:38                  
      55  Doug Jones             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:23:51 62             Age Group    M6064     11:10 1:07    45:56   1:01    24:39                  
      56  Robert Scott           M      Slidell           LA    US      1:19:13 48             Age Group    M4549     10:50 0:56    46:32   0:59    19:59                  
      57  Logan Roberts          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:22:15 30             Age Group    M3034     10:33 1:07    48:48   0:49    21:00                  
      58  Todd Bibza             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:20:19 51             Age Group    M5054     9:41  1:00    45:23   0:58    23:20                  
      59  Raymond Shultz         M      Sheffield         AL    US      1:32:56 35             Age Group    M3539     10:25 2:22    52:56   1:36    25:40                  
      60  Evan Malone            M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:23:31 40             Age Group    M4044     9:01  0:50    51:20   0:54    21:28                  
      62  John Theriot           M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      1:19:52 41             Age Group    M4044     11:01 0:53    44:44   0:59    22:17                  
      63  Jeannie Theriot        F      Baton Rouge       LA    US      1:38:16 37             Age Group    F3539     11:20 1:21    52:23   1:36    31:38                  
      64  Phillip Wilson         M      Vestavia          AL    US      1:36:20 29             Age Group    M2529     11:43 2:07    55:15   1:36    25:41                  
      65  Amy Mayo               F      Satsuma           AL    US      1:30:07 42             Age Group    F4044     11:43 2:01    51:36   1:43    23:06                  
      66  Caine O'Rear           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:02 66             Age Group    M6569     11:05 1:29    57:18   2:12    35:00                  
      68  Luke Gunnells          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:42:55 36             Age Group    M3539     16:02 1:34    55:45   1:24    28:12                  
      69  Shelly Bassett         F      Mobile            AL    US      1:41:05 43             Age Group    F4044     13:10 1:40    54:25   1:23    30:30                  
      70  Andrew Rothfeder       M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:21:32 48             Age Group    M4549     9:45  0:57    47:08   0:53    22:51                  
      71  Robert Powers          M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:35:43 56             Age Group    M5559     9:19  0:59    53:47   1:04    30:35                  
      72  Robert Weinacker       M      Mobile            AL    US      2:20:32 62             Age Group    M6064     16:00 5:47    1:11:06 3:22    44:19                  
      73  Alicia Shoulta         F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:39:17 40             Age Group    F4044     11:48 1:29    54:58   1:24    29:40                  
      74  Bo Mills               M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:32:09 62             Age Group    M6064     10:14 1:07    51:17   1:19    28:15                  
      75  Daniel Collier         M      Satsuma           AL    US      1:26:26 38             Age Group    M3539     11:38 1:02    49:50   0:56    23:02                  
      76  Matt Storr             M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:21:03 39             Age Group    M3539     13:15 1:40    43:37   1:06    21:27                  
      77  Adam Overstreet        M      Daphne            AL    US      1:34:24 41             Age Group    M4044     15:57 53:22           1:32    25:06                  
      78  Sydney Lee             F      New Orleans       LA    US      1:43:19 17             Age Group    F0119     11:12 0:58    1:00:37 1:00    29:33                  
      79  Andrew Williamson      M      Hoover            AL    US      1:18:00 36             Age Group    M3539     11:31                                                
      80  Derek Love             M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:25:46 32             Age Group    M3034     10:44 1:10    49:52   0:50    23:13                  
      81  Johnny Harrison        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:16:36 56             Age Group    M5559     10:20 0:56    43:34   0:48    21:00                  
      83  Kristin Tomlinson      F      Mobile            AL    US      1:42:53 35             Age Group    F3539     11:13 2:19    1:00:10 1:59    27:14                  
      84  Beau Brodbeck          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:34:50 39             Age Group    M3539     9:57  1:28    53:09   1:30    28:49                  
      85  Phillip Bradley        M      Mobile            AL    US      1:28:14 38             Age Group    M3539     10:23 1:24    50:35   1:11    24:43                  
      86  William Womack         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:36:39 55             Age Group    M5559     11:07 1:44    56:10   1:02    26:39                  
      87  Saxon Kilpatrick       M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:52:08 16             Age Group    M0119     11:40 2:04    1:13:51 1:21    23:14                  
      88  Jeremy Kilpatrick      M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:12:35 44             Clydesdale   CLYDE     12:55 3:17    1:07:04 2:46    46:35                  
      89  Jason Perry            M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:41:38 32             Age Group    M3034     12:58 1:54    55:37   1:15    29:56                  
      90  Austin Prestwood       M      Daphne            AL    US      1:50:06 32             Age Group    M3034     11:15 3:30    1:02:45 1:06    31:31                  
      91  Chad Hon               M      Mobile            AL    US      1:22:35 47             Age Group    M4549     8:47  0:46    45:02   0:45    21:18   6:00           
      92  Frances Sledge         F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:37:53 19             Age Group    F0119     10:02 1:33    53:01   1:17    32:02                  
      93  Patrick Willi          M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:06:31 36             Age Group    M3539     12:50 1:53    1:10:36 1:22    39:51                  
      94  Teresa Hess            F      Pensacola         FL    US      2:02:15 35             Age Group    F3539     10:35 1:32    1:06:28 2:03    41:38                  
      95  Dave Farnum            M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:33:59 34             Age Group    M3034     11:14 1:18    54:00   0:51    26:39                  
      96  Mark Jeansonne         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:42:26 53             Age Group    M5054     11:53 3:07    54:50   1:52    28:46   2:00           
      97  Blair Doten            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:36:58 33             Age Group    M3034     10:25 1:11    56:58   1:00    27:27                  
      98  Mark Fontenot          M      Orange Beach      AL    US      1:32:28 33             Age Group    M3034     11:28 1:21    46:46   1:15    31:40                  
      100 Morgan Prestwood       M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      1:37:09 28             Age Group    M2529     11:16 2:08    55:35   2:01    26:10                  
      101 Rob McGowin            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:32:18 33             Age Group    M3034     9:52  0:55    50:11   0:56    30:25                  
      102 Joshua Dannelley       M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:32:18 28             Age Group    M2529     12:56 0:58    52:13   1:21    24:52                  
      103 Stephen Searcy         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:35:03 35             Age Group    M3539     11:32 1:38    52:52   1:08    27:55                  
      104 Necie Borroni          F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:43:34 57             Age Group    F5559     12:48 1:38    59:28   1:30    28:11                  
      105 Brandy Maulden         F      Wiggins           MS    US      2:01:22 41             Age Group    F4044     11:51 1:14    1:18:39 1:21    28:19                  
      106 Stephanie Ashworth     F      Montgomery        AL    US      1:34:58 53             Age Group    F5054     12:44 1:31    54:21   1:32    24:53                  
      107 Scott Lee              M      Hoover            AL    US      1:36:01 45             Age Group    M4549     10:57 1:40    53:16   1:38    28:31                  
      108 Mary Beth Lee          F      Hoover            AL    US      1:34:20 41             Age Group    F4044     10:42 1:21    54:37   1:35    26:07                  
      109 Troy Wilson            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:41:23 41             Age Group    M4044     14:11 1:39    54:01   1:54    29:39                  
      110 Amy Hunt               F      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:27:20 41             Age Group    F4044     12:11 1:08    47:18   1:04    25:40                  
      111 Aaron Widman           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:14:30 33             Age Group    M3034     9:50  1:03    43:30   0:55    19:14                  
      112 Jonathan Roberts       M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:25:16 35             Age Group    M3539     11:02 1:09    49:03   1:02    23:03                  
      113 Charles James          M      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      1:29:55 42             Age Group    M4044     9:24  1:15    52:30   1:21    25:25                  
      114 Robert Weinacker Iv    M      Mobile            AL    US      1:43:00 19             Age Group    M0119     10:54 2:30    1:01:54 1:07    26:36                  
      115 Kevin Self             M      Moss Point        MS    US      1:22:53 42             Age Group    M4044     11:31 1:16    46:03   1:07    22:58                  
      116 Gabriel Chamblin       M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:34:03 59             Age Group    M5559     12:10 1:05    50:51   1:20    26:39   2:00           
      117 Jack Weinacker         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:51:27 18             Age Group    M0119     11:25 2:40    1:06:41 1:48    28:54                  
      118 John Pecore            M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:36:05 51             Age Group    M5054     10:43 1:50    54:38   1:51    27:04                  
      119 Tom Boggs              M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:40:17 56             Age Group    M5559     11:54 1:17    55:01   1:26    30:41                  
      120 Katherine Fontenot     F      Daphne            AL    US      1:34:09 24             Age Group    F2024     11:06 1:03    53:16   0:53    27:53                  
      121 Alfred "butch" Houser  M      Milton            FL    US      1:59:06 70             Age Group    M7074     15:09 1:48    1:00:08 1:47    38:16   2:00           
      122 Emory Jones            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:46:42 27             Clydesdale   CLYDE     12:07 2:57    58:48   1:21    31:31                  
      123 David Lloyd            M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:39:59 56             Age Group    M5559     11:39 1:37    52:18   2:07    32:20                  
      124 Mary Henderson         F      Baton Rouge       LA    US      1:49:42 41             Age Group    F4044     12:20 2:05    58:38   2:58    33:43                  
      125 Jake Henderson         M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      1:46:41 41             Age Group    M4044     16:18 2:25    55:15   2:07    30:38                  
      126 Jefferson Stewart      M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      2:01:57 60             Age Group    M6064     12:39 3:23    1:05:09 3:24    35:25   2:00           
      127 Jon Paul Bobo          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:51:21 37             Age Group    M3539     11:51 2:03    1:01:06 1:12    35:11                  
      128 J.R. Tierney           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:30:14 45             Age Group    M4549     13:37 1:26    52:31   1:03    21:38                  
      129 John Rampulla          M      Mobile Al         AL    US      1:43:19 44             Age Group    M4044     12:33 1:14    55:39   1:53    32:02                  
      130 Andy Spratley          M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:30:44 51             Age Group    M5054     13:12 1:37    51:44   1:36    22:36                  
      131 Samuel Vogt            M      Vestavia Hills    AL    US      1:47:22 57             Age Group    M5559     13:48 2:22    1:01:56 1:46    27:33                  
      132 Jay Meadows            M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:24:24 42             Age Group    M4044     11:04 1:02    45:10   1:16    25:54                  
      134 Michael McHugh         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:45:15 27             Age Group    M2529     11:22 2:51    1:02:11 0:55    27:58                  
      135 Ken Ferguson           M      Daphne            AL    US      1:41:03 47             Age Group    M4549     17:24 1:52    53:28   1:39    26:43                  
      136 Taylor Henseler        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:48:36 26             Age Group    M2529     13:30 3:10    57:59   2:06    31:53                  
      137 Wade Jones             M      Birmingham        AL    US      1:41:29 34             Age Group    M3034     13:06 2:26    56:36   1:53    27:30                  
      138 Michael Daves          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:35:00 50             Age Group    M5054     11:55 3:06    51:10   2:31    26:19                  
      139 Michael Tomlinson      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:27 36             Age Group    M3539     11:01 2:12    56:01   2:13    27:03                  
      140 Jon Sansom             M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:41:08 55             Age Group    M5559     13:46 1:42    56:21   1:45    27:36                  
      142 Dale Brewer            M      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      1:30:17 45             Age Group    M4549     10:48 1:06    53:01   1:10    24:14                  
      143 Laura Brewer           F      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      1:30:27 34             Age Group    F3034     10:42 1:02    53:13   1:06    24:26                  
      144 Kevin Lagraize         M      Madisonville      LA    US      1:31:06 38             Age Group    M3539     12:21 1:44    51:50   1:42    23:31                  
      146 Ken Vickers            M      Saraland          AL    US      1:39:32 54             Age Group    M5054     12:12 1:37    55:57   1:37    28:09                  
      147 Jordan Blechert        M      Mobile            AL    US      1:51:00 26             Age Group    M2529     15:31 2:35    59:45   1:41    31:30                  
      148 Robet Baker            M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:28:43 48             Age Group    M4549     11:53 1:40    47:59   1:22    25:51                  
      149 Terry Bailey           M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:26:56 64             Age Group    M6064     12:17 1:28    48:53   1:13    23:06                  
      150 Ron Dean               M      Birmingham        AL    US      1:28:37 47             Age Group    M4549     10:56 1:07    51:21   1:05    24:09                  
      151 Kay Hart               F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:40:47 45             Age Group    F4549     13:52 1:48    53:39   1:29    30:01                  
      152 Kim Koniar             F      Magnolia Springs  AL    US      2:04:45 45             Age Group    F4549     12:16 2:21    1:10:56 2:20    36:55                  
      153 Peter Taylor           M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:33:12 56             Age Group    M5559     11:57 1:59    48:18   2:20    28:40                  
      154 Jeff Boulton           M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:27:10 52             Age Group    M5054     10:00 1:22    48:59   0:52    26:00                  
      155 Mallory Parrish        F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:55:36 24             Age Group    F2024     14:16 1:39    1:09:07 1:48    28:49                  
      156 Stephen Mott           M      Covington         LA    US      1:42:24 41             Age Group    M4044     11:48 2:23    57:35   2:00    28:40                  
      157 Bill Hines             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:31:07 56             Age Group    M5559     11:39 1:20    48:13   1:38    28:19                  
      158 Richard Davis          M      Meridian          MS    US      1:34:32 53             Age Group    M5054     13:18 1:32    52:16   1:38    25:50                  
      159 Christopher Waltman    M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:34:22 35             Age Group    M3539     11:43 1:17    55:09   0:55    25:20                  
      160 Deanna Matthews        F      Niceville         FL    US      2:00:35 48             Age Group    F4549     15:40 1:49    1:03:39 2:16    37:13                  
      161 Eric Enger             M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:40:55 56             Age Group    M5559     13:15 1:44    53:53   1:52    30:13                  
      162 Mandy Parker           F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:46:03 36             Age Group    F3539     15:41 1:16    59:50   1:05    28:14                  
      163 Ryan Mueller           M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:03:37 33             Clydesdale   CLYDE     13:17 2:10    1:06:42 1:37    39:53                  
      164 Dave Bales             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:59:26 42             Clydesdale   CLYDE     13:22 2:33    1:01:30 2:04    40:00                  
      165 Austin Cadden          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:45:38 31             Fat Tire     FTIRE     11:19 3:18    1:03:45 1:27    25:50                  
      166 Blake Norris           M      Foley             AL    US      2:44:40 29             Fat Tire     FTIRE     15:49 2:19    1:30:52 1:53    53:49                  
      169 Robert Saxon Jr        M      Daphne            AL    US      1:47:22 39             Age Group    M3539     13:30 1:59    57:36   1:14    33:05                  
      170 Jason Bowie            M      Lucedale          MS    US      1:52:12 45             Clydesdale   CLYDE                   1:01:51 1:58    32:28                  
      171 Cameron Reehl          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:37:21 26             Age Group    M2529     13:14 2:06    56:37   1:46    23:40                  
      172 Chris Coleman          M      Bay Minette       AL    US      1:33:25 43             Age Group    M4044     12:02 1:36    52:47   1:26    25:36                  
      173 Dexter Lyon            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:24:12 27             Age Group    M2529     12:35 1:09    48:13   0:56    21:21                  
      174 Sietze Slinkman        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:30:36 44             Age Group    M4044     12:14 1:45    48:06   1:42    26:51                  
      175 Kevin Mattingly        M      Daphne            AL    US      1:57:34 46             Age Group    M4549     11:56 2:45    1:05:15 2:46    34:53                  
      176 Rob Crist              M      Niceville         FL    US      2:05:02 52             Age Group    M5054     11:42 1:54    54:34   2:22    54:32                  
      177 Edward Frisbee         M      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      1:47:10 56             Age Group    M5559     11:58 1:29    48:34   1:40    43:31                  
      178 Bob Hornick            M      Ponchatoula       LA    US      1:41:14 60             Age Group    M6064     12:14 1:41    54:52   1:59    30:30                  
      179 Noell Black            F      Satsuma           AL    US      1:39:23 38             Age Group    F3539     13:12 1:39    52:32   1:11    30:51                  
      180 Geisler James          M      Hammond           LA    US      1:28:14 43             Age Group    M4044     11:53 1:37    48:23   1:27    24:57                  
      181 David Winck            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:42:56 38             Age Group    M3539     10:41 2:33    57:50   1:47    30:06                  
      182 Robin Rene Stephens    F      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:47:46 47             Age Group    F4549     12:51 2:05    1:01:42 1:34    29:36                  
      183 Paul Berry             M      Daphne            AL    US      1:47:47 45             Age Group    M4549     12:16 2:49    58:36   2:51    31:18                  
      184 Brent Jones            M      Bay Minette       AL    US      2:12:30 34             Age Group    M3034     15:39 2:12    1:20:14 1:30    32:56                  
      185 Jordan Matthews        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:57:22 22             Age Group    M2024     12:53 2:31    1:05:34 2:21    34:05                  
      186 Seth Matthews          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:56:40 19             Age Group    M0119     14:28 4:15    1:04:05 2:46    31:07                  
      187 Cason Smith            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:57:20 23             Age Group    M2024     15:54 5:03    1:04:24 1:38    30:22                  
      188 Gene McCarty           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:43:19 64             Age Group    M6064     12:48 1:03    54:55   1:24    33:11                  
      189 Candice Taylor         F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:31:19 37             Age Group    F3539     10:24 1:17    51:44   1:30    26:26                  
      190 Matthew Nixon          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:41:44 39             Age Group    M3539     13:24 1:55    56:06   1:43    28:38                  
      191 James Giordano         M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:08:29 63             Age Group    M6064     14:55 2:54    1:03:57 3:49    42:56                  
      192 Mason Munoz            M      Foley             AL    US      1:46:27 38             Age Group    M3539     13:13 2:20    57:51   1:32    31:33                  
      193 Bryan Chase            M      Brandon           MS    US      1:23:44 42             Age Group    M4044     11:17 1:36    48:47   1:09    20:57                  
      194 Charles Brimmer        M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:59:05 45             Clydesdale   CLYDE     12:36 2:31    58:40   1:52    43:28                  
      195 Dan Matthews           M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:50:29 53             Clydesdale   CLYDE     14:55 3:29    58:29   3:42    29:56                  
      196 Casey Kramer           M      Calera            AL    US      1:35:27 30             Clydesdale   CLYDE     11:25 1:21    50:09   1:27    31:08                  
      197 Jason Antoine          M      Daphne            AL    US      2:08:11 33             Clydesdale   CLYDE     14:39 3:13    1:10:30 1:14    38:37                  
      198 Matthew Miller         M      Daphne            AL    US      1:25:12 32             Age Group    M3034     11:35 0:52    48:44   0:57    23:07                  
      200 Jerry Wooley           M      Wilmer            AL    US      1:58:14 54             Age Group    M5054     17:44 2:34    1:04:13 3:04    30:42                  
      201 Monica Geisler         F      Hammond           LA    US      1:36:15 41             Age Group    F4044     12:50 1:46    53:42   2:01    25:57                  
      202 Ryan Kirkland          M      Cantonment        FL    US      1:59:38 28             Age Group    M2529     15:09 3:05    1:04:11 2:40    34:34                  
      203 Nick Charnas           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:37:32 33             Age Group    M3034           35:56   57:26   1:14    26:34                  
      204 Susan George           F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:32:39 54             Age Group    F5054     11:17 1:07    51:51   1:23    27:02                  
      205 Mark Ryan              M      Mobile            AL    US      1:37:27 46             Fat Tire     FTIRE     11:33 1:43    56:09   1:04    27:00                  
      206 Colin Ryan             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:22:37 22             Age Group    M2024     10:35 1:19    48:46   1:09    20:51                  
      207 Erik Winfree           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:17:28 32             Age Group    M3034     9:28  1:05    44:24   0:57    21:37                  
      208 Helen Cain             F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:28:26 45             Age Group    F4549           36:55   52:08   1:11    24:12                  
      209 Eleanor Ter Horst      F      Mobile            AL    US      1:42:23 51             Age Group    F5054     12:00 2:30    1:00:14 2:06    25:37                  
      210 Chuck Ellison          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:42:28 54             Age Group    M5054     12:17 1:58    59:28   1:27    27:21                  
      211 Cali Ellison           F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:46:32 52             Age Group    F5054     14:43 1:41    52:21   1:44    36:04                  
      212 John Bateson           M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:31:51 54             Age Group    M5054     12:14 1:31    50:32   1:23    26:15                  
      213 Greg Puckett           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:45 32             Age Group    M3034     12:54 1:27    52:29   1:30    30:26                  
      214 Mark Wolfe             M      Daphne            AL    US      1:50:06 57             Age Group    M5559     15:02 3:45    57:44   3:54    29:43                  
      215 Rodney Dutton          M      Niceville         FL    US      1:33:21 52             Age Group    M5054     10:56 1:18    53:11   1:17    26:41                  
      216 Thomas Arnold          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:51:57 48             Age Group    M4549     12:59 2:49    1:00:41 5:01    30:29                  
      217 Mignon Bishop          F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:49:01 42             Age Group    F4044     13:57 2:26    1:00:00 2:01    30:39                  
      218 Emily Turner           F      Mobile            AL    US      2:18:37 27             Age Group    F2529     11:23 2:43    1:25:26 2:03    37:03                  
      219 Jeff Brinson           M      Mobile            AL    US      2:08:33 49             Age Group    M4549     13:38 3:59    1:14:19 1:47    34:52                  
      220 Max Bruckmann          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:43:04 35             Age Group    M3539     12:17 4:01    58:40   1:24    26:45                  
      222 Steven Riggs           M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:46:09 59             Age Group    M5559     11:38 1:54    1:00:19 1:47    30:33                  
      223 Paul Simon             M      Kenner            LA    US      1:49:03 30             Age Group    M3034     13:40 1:30    55:38   2:20    35:57                  
      225 Frank Lund             M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:51:06 51             Age Group    M5054     14:31 1:48    59:47   1:50    33:12                  
      226 Patrick McTaggart      M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:42:53 45             Age Group    M4549     12:34 2:18    58:02   1:37    28:25                  
      227 Roberto Espaillat      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:37:09 45             Age Group    M4549     11:53 1:38    52:34   1:27    29:40                  
      228 Lance Crabtree         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:40:14 31             Age Group    M3034     13:10 1:34    58:34   1:04    25:54                  
      229 Christopher Hicks      M      Navarre           FL    US      1:22:20 49             Age Group    M4549     10:45 1:05    47:31   1:15    21:45                  
      230 Lenore Lahti           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:54:31 24             Age Group    F2024     13:04 2:23    1:04:49 1:40    32:37                  
      231 Jayne Hafizi           F      Mobile            AL    US      2:01:15 25             Age Group    F2529     12:48 2:21    1:12:27 1:19    32:21                  
      232 Kimberly Holmes        F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:47:04 32             Age Group    F3034     12:24 1:43    55:28   1:36    35:54                  
      233 Glynn Maulden          M      Wiggins           MS    US      1:27:49 39             Age Group    M3539     12:37 1:08    48:20   1:20    24:25                  
      234 Gregg Andrews          M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:46:45 48             Age Group    M4549     12:14 1:21    1:00:32 2:11    30:29                  
      235 Brandan Franklin       M      Bay Minette       AL    US      1:50:31 43             Age Group    M4044     13:36 2:19    56:10   2:03    36:26                  
      236 Kimberly Krapcha       F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:57:05 34             Age Group    F3034     12:46 2:24    1:00:52 2:18    38:48                  
      238 Manuel Abreu Torres    M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:45:09 35             Age Group    M3539     12:40 2:11    55:51   2:08    32:21                  
      239 Joseph McCrory         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:38:23 38             Age Group    M3539     13:11 1:26    53:00   2:01    28:47                  
      240 Walter Lauderdale      M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:35:22 66             Age Group    M6569     12:50 3:05    1:20:28 4:47    54:15                  
      241 Gant Gremillion        M      Covington         LA    US      1:45:19 41             Age Group    M4044     12:17 2:35    1:00:55 2:22    27:12                  
      242 Mary Trufant           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:28:02 53             Age Group    F5054     11:03 1:37    49:50   1:40    23:54                  
      243 Steve Bryant           M      Satsuma           AL    US      1:47:02 52             Age Group    M5054     14:52 1:51    57:03   1:58    31:20                  
      244 Jackson Randall        M      Gulfport          MS    US      1:50:13 38             Age Group    M3539     11:48 1:57    1:04:43 2:03    29:44                  
      245 Josh Poole             M      Loxley            AL    US      2:06:17 43             Age Group    M4044     12:32 2:22    1:12:50 2:59    35:36                  
      246 Brett Liles            M      Cantonment        FL    US      1:31:48 43             Clydesdale   CLYDE     10:22 1:19    51:50   1:27    26:52                  
      248 Tracy Gilbert          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:34:53 47             Age Group    F4549     12:19 1:53    53:03   1:37    26:04                  
      249 Stephen Strickland     M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:35:30 31             Age Group    M3034     11:17 2:05    53:20   1:43    27:06                  
      250 Troy White             M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:40:45 41             Age Group    M4044     13:03 1:14    52:55   1:40    31:55                  
      251 Suzanne White          F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:51:42 28             Age Group    F2529     14:07 1:31    57:38   1:30    36:57                  
      252 Will Roberts           M      Daphne            AL    US      2:01:07 42             Age Group    M4044     16:27 2:27    1:06:39 2:01    33:36                  
      253 Haden Giddings         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:50:26 43             Age Group    M4044     12:45 2:22    1:02:02 1:45    31:34                  
      254 Rick Miller            M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:47:44 65             Age Group    M6569     12:14 3:43    1:46:37 9:00    36:12                  
      255 Chris Johnson          M      Daphne            AL    US      1:49:54 52             Age Group    M5054     11:48 2:18    58:13   2:04    35:33                  
      256 Justine Jenkins        F      Starkville        MS    US      1:41:43 26             Age Group    F2529     12:07 1:14    58:00   1:09    29:16                  
      257 Wendy Vix              F      Foley             AL    US      1:38:06 42             Age Group    F4044     13:24 1:59    56:51   1:35    24:18                  
      259 Renee Bumpers          F      Foley             AL    US      1:35:29 38             Age Group    F3539     13:12 1:21    51:19   0:54    28:45                  
      260 Susan James            F      Cantonment        FL    US      1:52:35 60             Age Group    F6064     13:11 2:06    1:03:16 2:20    31:44                  
      261 Jacob White            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:44:43 35             Age Group    M3539     17:17 1:35    57:22   1:05    27:26                  
      263 Kenneth Brown          M      Dothan            AL    US      1:53:29 48             Age Group    M4549     12:15 2:57    1:01:12 2:21    34:46                  
      264 Rick Ordoyne           M      Daphne            AL    US      1:51:55 57             Age Group    M5559     15:29 1:40    57:31   1:31    35:46                  
      265 Tray Morgan            M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:48:00 29             Age Group    M2529     12:10 2:24    1:04:12 1:24    27:53                  
      266 Cherie Abernathy       F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:10:13 41             Age Group    F4044                   1:07:21 2:33    40:17                  
      267 Philip Abernathy       M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:12:50 43             Age Group    M4044     18:28 2:03    1:04:45 4:36    43:00                  
      268 Dwight Ward            M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:40:49 57             Age Group    M5559     12:52 1:50    53:56   2:01    30:13                  
      269 Charles Gheen          M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:02:51 66             Age Group    M6569     15:03 1:59    1:06:24 1:44    37:44                  
      270 Kristan Croom          F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:31:50 43             Age Group    F4044     10:56 1:19    52:24   0:58    26:15                  
      271 Onnie Gazzo            F      Biloxi            MS    US      1:46:14 46             Age Group    F4549     15:22 2:02    54:18   1:34    32:59                  
      272 Jack Gazzo             M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:34:07 45             Age Group    M4549     13:19 1:52    51:43   1:22    25:53                  
      273 Mary Enger             F      Ocean Springs     MN    US      2:15:15 18             Age Group    F0119     12:36 3:20    1:21:01 1:50    36:30                  
      274 Leigh Kelly            F      Brewton           AL    US      2:05:18 42             Age Group    F4044     16:42 3:12    1:05:56 3:04    36:26                  
      275 Evelyn Lynn            F      Mobile            AL    US      2:02:16 40             Age Group    F4044     13:38 2:48    1:04:37 3:03    38:12                  
      277 Matt Stanley           M      Dothan            AL    US      1:40:42 34             Age Group    M3034     13:27 1:07    58:59   1:10    26:01                  
      278 Beth Brodbeck          F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:13:47 38             Age Group    F3539     13:25 3:08    1:11:04 3:06    43:07                  
      279 Amber Geiser           F      Biloxi            MS    US      1:43:58 33             Age Group    F3034     14:46 1:52    57:52   1:23    28:07                  
      280 Jenn Covington         F      Saucier           MS    US      1:47:01 52             Age Group    F5054     13:45 1:22    56:12   2:02    33:41                  
      281 Amy Simonetta          F      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      1:26:34 44             Age Group    F4044     11:43 1:10    49:33   1:01    23:10                  
      284 Aaron Boudreaux        M      Terrytown         LA    US      1:38:36 60             Age Group    M6064     12:31 2:09    53:10   2:04    28:44                  
      285 David Jernigan         M      Satsuma           AL    US      1:46:14 52             Age Group    M5054     13:45 2:01    57:42   1:41    31:07                  
      286 Marcus Lund            M      Mobile            AL    US      2:11:23 28             Age Group    M2529     18:50 2:26    1:05:11 1:32    43:27                  
      287 Charles Rampulla       M      Mobile            AL    US      1:37:41 43             Age Group    M4044     12:34 1:35    55:03   1:53    26:38                  
      288 Jake Pauley            M      Lagrange          GA    US      1:39:06 23             Age Group    M2024     13:24 2:08    59:02   1:43    22:50                  
      289 Richard Klusman        M      Mobile            LA    US      1:50:29 57             Age Group    M5559     13:22 2:14    59:23   1:59    33:33                  
      290 Brady Wallner          M      Port Neches       TX    US      1:27:39 37             Age Group    M3539     12:32 1:28    48:37   1:29    23:35                  
      291 Chris Evans            M      Shalimar          FL    US      1:39:12 34             Age Group    M3034     13:40 1:39    57:39   1:27    24:49                  
      292 Dennis Whaley          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:36:49 27             Age Group    M2529     11:52 2:13    55:44   1:32    25:30                  
      293 Jason Hons             M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:47:17 42             Age Group    M4044     12:58 2:02    55:33   2:07    34:39                  
      296 Seth Parker            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:41:07 27             Age Group    M2529     12:41 1:56    57:31   1:27    27:34                  
      297 Phillip Greer          M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:00:16 35             Age Group    M3539     12:48 3:08    1:05:38 2:50    35:55                  
      298 Dillon Wyatt           M      Silverhill        AL    US      2:08:01 28             Age Group    M2529     15:14 3:01    1:09:35 2:29    37:44                  
      299 Mark Fincher           M      Saraland          AL    US      1:54:42 49             Age Group    M4549     15:07 2:06    59:25   1:46    36:20                  
      300 Zachary Lane           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:27:29 39             Age Group    M3539     11:37 1:46    48:55   1:23    23:51                  
      301 Mike Doize             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:45:05 35             Age Group    M3539     15:28 2:02    54:20   2:46    30:31                  
      302 Kristin Babington      F      Mobile            AL    US      1:44:51 52             Age Group    F5054     13:17 3:22    1:02:42 1:13    24:18                  
      303 Alana Babington        F      Mobile            AL    US      1:44:47 21             Age Group    F2024     13:13 3:21    1:02:41 1:16    24:18                  
      304 Gt Alvarez             M      D'Iberville       MS    US      2:00:28 42             Clydesdale   CLYDE     12:38 2:44    59:21   1:39    44:07                  
      305 Kevin Lynn             M      Mobile            AL    US      2:09:15 42             Clydesdale   CLYDE     12:33 3:47    1:07:08 3:20    42:30                  
      306 Chris Lowery           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:48:25 30             Clydesdale   CLYDE     12:40 2:38    58:48   1:31    32:50                  
      307 David Sullivan         M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:44:25 48             Clydesdale   CLYDE     17:04         1:43:41 1:33    30:53                  
      308 Julie Ardoin           F      Metairie          LA    US      2:05:48 51             Fat Tire     FTIRE     15:19 1:58    1:07:21 2:57    38:16                  
      309 Joseph Deutsch         M      Metairie          LA    US      1:47:49 51             Fat Tire     FTIRE     21:38 1:21    58:30   1:56    24:26                  
      311 Jeff Davis             M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:54:45 37             Age Group    M3539     15:07 3:21    55:51   3:13    37:15                  
      312 Patrick Miller         M      St. Johns         FL    US      1:45:21 33             Age Group    M3034     14:13 2:05    59:34   1:45    27:46                  
      313 Sarah Miller           F      St. Johns         FL    US      1:59:54 34             Age Group    F3034     17:06 1:59    1:10:34 2:33    27:43                  
      314 Gini Fellows           F      Gulfport          MS    US      1:58:42 70             Age Group    F7074     16:19 2:18    1:00:31 2:19    37:18                  
      315 Roy Noble              M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:54:23 61             Age Group    M6064     14:07 2:05    58:32   4:18    35:23                  
      316 Sylvia Pinegar         F      Ocean Springs     MS    US      2:05:35 29             Athena       ATHEN     15:02 2:11    1:05:10 2:06    41:08                  
      317 Dawn Van Den Berg      F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:48:28 45             Athena       ATHEN     14:07 1:26    58:51   1:53    32:13                  
      318 Robert Walker          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:48:51 72             Age Group    M7074     12:37 1:56    54:12   1:54    38:13                  
      320 Gary Beeler            M      Semmes            AL    US      2:02:25 69             Age Group    M6569     14:48 2:21    1:04:25 2:24    38:30                  
      322 Jeff Schwartz          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:41:56 46             Age Group    M4549     14:36 3:28    54:25   2:11    27:17                  
      323 Patrick Davey          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:54:54 59             Age Group    M5559     12:55 2:12    1:00:41 2:11    34:58   2:00           
      324 Michael Pauley         M      Lagrange          GA    US      1:33:57 50             Age Group    M5054     11:22 1:42    53:42   1:30    25:42                  
      325 Jennifer Ryan          F      Mobile            AL    US      1:54:40 40             Age Group    F4044     12:29 2:31    1:03:22 2:25    33:54                  
      326 Barry Lund             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:58:40 59             Age Group    M5559     16:05 2:21    59:04   1:41    39:32                  
      327 Claire Mattingly       F      Daphne            AL    US      1:44:02 17             Age Group    F0119     13:27 2:18    1:01:53 2:20    24:05                  
      328 Miles McDaniel         M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:19:08 67             Age Group    M6569     16:06 2:38            1:07:54 55:09                  
      329 Rickie Richey          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:35:11 54             Age Group    M5054     16:21 1:12    49:47   1:18    26:35                  
      330 Weslee Pintarelli      F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:13:21 17             Age Group    F0119     12:59 1:52    1:20:56 1:22    36:15                  
      331 Sara Bailey            F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:59:19 36             Athena       ATHEN     13:29 1:30    1:03:32 2:27    38:25                  
      332 Laura Deal             F      Mobile            AL    US      2:26:47 27             Age Group    F2529     14:55 4:33    1:24:58 1:43    40:40                  
      333 Gerry Robbins          M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:07:57 48             Fat Tire     FTIRE     13:42 3:07    1:13:00 2:36    35:34                  
      334 Rej Jones              M      Daphne            AL    US      1:38:06 41             Age Group    M4044     13:12 1:50    48:25   1:42    32:59                  
      335 Greg Garcia            M      Birmingham        AL    US      1:39:47 32             Clydesdale   CLYDE     13:04 2:01    57:55   1:54    24:55                  
      336 Jeff Hicks             M      Jacksonville      FL    US      2:03:54 44             Age Group    M4044     18:29 2:16    1:07:23 1:10    34:37                  
      337 Brandon Rouse          M      Saraland          AL    US      1:27:09 32             Age Group    M3034     11:46 0:52    52:24   1:12    20:57                  
      339 Charles Fraley         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:42:18 45             Age Group    M4549     13:24 2:38    54:04   1:59    30:15                  
      340 Rebecca Wein           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:32:17 38             Age Group    F3539     12:01 2:02    53:56   1:37    22:43                  
      341 Aaron Watkins          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:43:18 17             Age Group    M0119     12:00 2:48    56:00   1:11    31:21                  
      342 Linda Gavaletz         F      Daphne            AL    US      1:58:24 48             Age Group    F4549     15:37 2:11    59:51   2:34    38:12                  
      343 Jim Ray                M      Maben             MS    US      1:39:08 53             Age Group    M5054     12:55 1:54    57:21   1:45    25:14                  
      344 John Blackwell         M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:00:51 55             Age Group    M5559                   1:06:35 1:34    34:42                  
      345 Shireen Knowles        F      Daphne            AL    US      1:46:31 38             Age Group    F3539     12:49 2:08    56:40   2:20    32:35                  
      346 Christopher Patton     M      Dothan            AL    US      1:51:21 29             Age Group    M2529     17:09 2:36    1:01:27 0:54    29:17                  
      347 Helena Smith           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:40:48 33             Age Group    F3034     14:00 2:06    56:00   1:55    26:49                  
      348 Nancy Knapp            F      Mobile            AL    US      1:59:28 58             Age Group    F5559     19:10 2:09    57:10   2:25    38:36                  
      349 Bradley Pierson        M      New Orleans       LA    US      1:55:04 40             Age Group    M4044     12:56 2:12    57:39   2:41    39:37                  
      350 Mike Thead             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:40:47 39             Age Group    M3539     14:04 1:20    53:46   1:06    30:34                  
      351 Mike Cork              M      Demopolis         AL    US              61             Age Group    M6064     15:06 1:45    56:06   1:38    35:17           DQ     
      352 Susan Schroeder        F      Diberville        MS    US      2:48:30 48             Athena       ATHEN     14:05 4:36    1:29:51 2:52    57:09                  
      353 Alan Reynolds          M      Loxley            AL    US      2:07:57 34             Clydesdale   CLYDE     17:31 3:27    1:02:22 2:07    42:32                  
      355 Charles Trotter        M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:03:19 42             Fat Tire     FTIRE     15:20 3:11    1:11:36 2:27    30:47                  
      357 Rachel Kard            F      Gulfport          MS    US      1:44:34 37             Age Group    F3539     14:18 1:19    56:23   1:16    31:20                  
      358 Terry Smallwood        F      Saraland          AL    US      2:19:40 58             Age Group    F5559     23:46 2:43    1:11:33 3:16    38:24                  
      359 Robert Israel          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:40:42 34             Age Group    M3034     12:37 4:15    53:48   3:17    26:47                  
      360 Jon McDougal           M      Gulfport          MS    US      1:42:22 45             Age Group    M4549                                   33:41                  
      361 Patrick Phillips       M      Mobile            AL    US      1:45:11 33             Age Group    M3034     14:43 2:14    59:49   2:04    26:23                  
      362 Phyllis Johnson        F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:49:37 54             Age Group    F5054     14:44 2:05    59:04   2:05    31:41                  
      363 Matthew Parra          M      Lafayette         LA    US      2:03:41 50             Clydesdale   CLYDE     15:01 2:18    1:03:59 4:44    37:41                  
      364 Zachary Normandin      M      Mobile            AL    US      2:14:51 32             Age Group    M3034     28:49 3:33    1:06:36 2:45    33:10                  
      365 Bhrett Bodman          M      Bowling Green     KY    US      1:42:51 50             Age Group    M5054     16:04 1:45                    29:43                  
      367 Ward Faulk             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:44:36 48             Age Group    M4549     14:27 3:34    56:24   1:21    28:52                  
      368 Mary Hays              F      Lafayette         LA    US      1:48:31 55             Age Group    F5559     12:48 2:08    56:34   1:48    35:15                  
      369 Doug Brown             M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:50:09 51             Age Group    M5054     13:24 2:59    1:02:45 1:48    29:14                  
      370 Todd Harris            M      Lynn Haven        FL    US      1:53:09 44             Age Group    M4044     13:49 4:08    1:04:02 1:26    29:45                  
      371 James R Greer          M      Brookhaven        MS    US      1:46:08 33             Age Group    M3034     14:24 2:00    53:44   1:23    34:40                  
      372 Kevin Madderra         M      Pace              FL    US      1:50:55 32             Age Group    M3034     15:09 2:10    1:04:27 3:04    26:06                  
      373 Kimberly Godwin        F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:56:26 48             Age Group    F4549     14:31 2:01    59:55   1:44    38:16                  
      376 Nancy Phillips         F      Gulfport          MS    US      1:59:25 60             Age Group    F6064     17:45 2:20    57:18   2:07    39:57                  
      377 Aimee Taylor           F      Mandeville        LA    US      1:57:40 35             Age Group    F3539     16:48 2:03    1:10:00 1:43    27:08                  
      378 Michael Wettermark     M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:09:29 61             Age Group    M6064     16:28 5:20    1:15:58 1:26    30:17                  
      379 Patrick Cleveland      M      Pass Christian    MS    US      2:16:18 43             Clydesdale   CLYDE     16:39 2:14    1:14:35 2:45    40:07                  
      380 Gavin Belcher          M      Alabaster         AL    US      2:36:56 20             Fat Tire     FTIRE     17:16 3:33    1:37:55 3:01    35:13                  
      381 Anna Puckett           F      Alabaster         AL    US      2:36:49 20             Fat Tire     FTIRE     17:09 3:32    1:37:55 3:01    35:13                  
      382 Jeff James             M      Cantonment        FL    US      2:11:40 62             Age Group    M6064     19:52 2:44    1:08:41 1:46    38:39                  
      383 Wilson Gutierrez       M      Mobile            AL    US      1:50:54 45             Age Group    M4549     14:38 2:18    1:00:29 2:11    31:20                  
      384 William Sullivan       M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:43:47 58             Age Group    M5559     16:23 2:54    55:57   2:23    26:12                  
      385 Tom Watts              M      Columbia          MS    US      1:52:11 62             Age Group    M6064     16:11 1:57    58:23   2:03    33:38                  
      386 Dan Enger              M      Ocean Springs     MN    US      2:18:25 61             Age Group    M6064     17:25 3:26    1:12:39 2:53    42:03                  
      387 Robin Schwartz         F      Pensacola         FL    US      2:02:11 45             Age Group    F4549     16:57 4:58    1:05:02 2:56    32:19                  
      388 Judd Rew               M      Mobile            AL    US      1:52:57 37             Age Group    M3539     14:45 3:21    1:07:46 2:01    25:05                  
      389 Matt Hefelfinger       M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:51:39 56             Age Group    M5559     18:09 3:24    55:49   3:10    31:09                  
      390 Brian Young            M      Biloxi            AL    US      1:51:31 65             Age Group    M6569     17:02 2:01    59:37   1:28    31:24                  
      391 Amie Buckley           F      Bay Springs       MS    US      1:50:57 39             Age Group    F3539     15:42 2:51    1:02:45 1:16    28:25                  
      392 Jessica Bradley        F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:44:11 46             Age Group    F4549     13:32 1:14    55:41   1:29    32:17                  
      393 David Morris           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:42:50 43             Age Group    M4044     13:03 2:35    57:30   1:56    27:47                  
      394 Nancy Grogan           F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      2:00:35 61             Age Group    F6064     14:48 1:23    55:32   2:20    46:35                  
      395 Joseph McNair          M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:01:20 34             Age Group    M3034     16:27 3:26    1:04:13 3:05    34:11                  
      396 Bonnie Gaudin          F      Gonzales          LA    US      1:50:35 43             Age Group    F4044     15:13 2:29    1:01:25 2:11    29:20                  
      397 Grenes Meyaski Ii      M      New Orleans       LA    US      1:58:05 46             Age Group    M4549     14:19 2:43    1:01:21 2:24    35:20   2:00           
      398 Andrew Itson           M      Robertsdale       AL    US      1:37:03 30             Age Group    M3034     13:17 1:58    55:46   1:15    24:49                  
      400 Lloyd Manchikes        M      Theodore          AL    US      2:13:59 62             Age Group    M6064     20:30 4:01    1:01:39 3:50    44:02                  
      401 Ashley Smith-Mcdonner  F      Baton Rouge       LA    US      1:53:55 47             Age Group    F4549     17:45 1:54    1:01:10 2:20    30:49                  
      402 Edgar Maier            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:57:36 50             Age Group    M5054     13:23 4:52    1:04:12 2:44    32:27                  
      403 Gail Andreo            F      Pace              FL    US      1:47:36 50             Age Group    F5054     14:00 2:09    57:22   2:01    32:06                  
      404 Joshua Rubey           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:52:47 34             Age Group    M3034     20:02 2:44    1:00:55 3:07    26:00                  
      405 Dale Duplichen         M      Mobile,           AL    US      1:49:06 34             Age Group    M3034     14:56 2:51    59:48   1:31    30:03                  
      406 Sherry Leroy           F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      2:01:25 40             Age Group    F4044     15:18 2:04    1:03:20 1:45    39:00                  
      407 Kurt Leisenring        M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:36:56 29             Age Group    M2529     13:02 1:45    54:32   1:41    25:59                  
      408 Athena Frederick       F      Hammond           LA    US      1:58:11 54             Age Group    F5054     14:29 2:06    59:16   2:12    40:10                  
      409 Thomas Hoffpauir       M      Lafayette         LA    US      1:37:38 45             Age Group    M4549     13:09 1:32    52:59   1:47    28:14                  
      411 Katherine Savells      F      Mobile            AL    US      2:01:07 49             Age Group    F4549     18:39 2:01    1:05:53 2:34    32:03                  
      412 Betsy Boudreaux        F      Terrytown         LA    US      1:59:34 49             Athena       ATHEN     16:51 1:58    1:02:37 2:08    36:01                  
      413 Wendy Kradolfer        F      Lumberton         MS    US      2:20:48 47             Athena       ATHEN     15:12 3:24    1:17:20 1:47    43:07                  
      414 Timothy Bergeron       M      Mandeville        LA    US      2:01:11 54             Clydesdale   CLYDE     17:14 2:17    59:47   2:38    39:17                  
      415 James Conyers          M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:14:59 39             Fat Tire     FTIRE     16:35 3:00    1:20:57 1:21    33:09                  
      416 Brad Caban             M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      2:01:50 49             Fat Tire     FTIRE     15:17 3:38    1:07:44 2:35    32:40                  
      417 Richard Watley         M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      2:04:57 72             Age Group    M7074     16:01 3:26    1:12:46 3:25    29:21                  
      419 Landon McCarty         M      Pascagoula        MS    US      1:58:31 40             Age Group    M4044     14:06 2:36    1:03:58 2:22    35:31                  
      420 Joe Wilson             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:37:56 57             Age Group    M5559     14:12 1:20    52:01   1:49    28:36                  
      421 Ford Handley           M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:43:00 29             Age Group    M2529     14:13 2:49    58:59   1:33    25:27                  
      422 Frank Schulte          M      Sherwood          AR    US      2:53:37 61             Age Group    M6064     20:22 2:22    1:15:16 3:22    1:12:18                
      423 Michael Darnell        M      Madison           AL    US      2:24:58 52             Age Group    M5054     19:55 3:43    1:12:27 1:44    47:10                  
      424 Mary Ludvigsen         F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:15:10 51             Age Group    F5054     21:04 2:45    1:11:36 2:37    37:09                  
      425 Chad Blechert          M      Mobile            AL    US      2:21:11 48             Age Group    M4549     26:18 2:57    1:07:00 2:32    42:25                  
      426 Cindy Coon             F      Pascagoula        MS    US      2:06:59 51             Age Group    F5054     18:42 2:46    1:08:56 2:06    34:32                  
      427 Diann Daigle           F      Gretna            LA    US      2:30:56 45             Athena       ATHEN     17:10 3:45    1:18:44 2:55    48:25                  
      428 David Bosso            M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:20:47 63             Age Group    M6064     15:47 3:24    1:12:14 1:40    47:44                  
      429 Anthony Nguyen         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:48:32 37             Age Group    M3539     16:11 1:37    54:26   1:48    34:32                  
      430 Sandra Murphy          F      Loxley            AL    US      2:28:14 54             Age Group    F5054     19:12 3:06    1:23:49 1:47    40:22                  
      431 Tony Williams          M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:36:15 32             Age Group    M3034     13:02 2:13    51:16   1:52    27:53                  
      432 Dean Baumgardner       M      Pace              FL    US      1:51:46 53             Age Group    M5054     16:55 3:57    57:54   3:06    29:55                  
      433 Natalia Harris         F      Lynn Haven        FL    US      2:11:31 44             Age Group    F4044     16:54 3:51    1:10:37 2:37    37:33                  
      434 Harriet Callahan       F      Mobile            AL    US      2:15:10 68             Age Group    F6569     18:11 3:22    1:08:58 3:02    41:38                  
      435 Fred Avis              M      Coxs Creek        KY    US      1:48:40 54             Age Group    M5054     19:25 2:40    56:46   1:56    27:54                  
      436 Rodney Riley           M      Long Beach        MS    US      1:36:06 51             Age Group    M5054     14:13 1:27    54:34   1:13    24:40                  
      437 Amber Marshall         F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:51:28 41             Athena       ATHEN     13:40 1:59    58:06   2:39    35:07                  
      438 Ed Seoane              M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:06:50 55             Age Group    M5559     17:47 2:17    1:11:45 1:34    33:29                  
      439 Charlie Maples Jr      M      Semmes            AL    US      1:56:23 39             Age Group    M3539     17:34 3:56    1:04:34 2:11    28:10                  
      440 John Brocato           M      Mandeville        LA    US      1:40:21 57             Age Group    M5559     15:47 1:31    54:05   1:45    27:16                  
      442 Donald Humphreys       M      Buford            GA    US      2:02:45 55             Age Group    M5559     15:09 2:08    1:06:42 3:21    35:27                  
      443 Melissa Rew            F      Mobile            AL    US      2:15:40 32             Age Group    F3034     14:37 4:04    1:17:15 2:39    37:07                  
      444 Katy Kinard            F      Trussville        AL    US      2:29:21 28             Age Group    F2529     20:20 3:15    1:20:19 2:54    42:35                  
      445 Todd Brandt            M      Pace              FL    US      2:02:44 44             Age Group    M4044           51:57   1:03:42 1:28    40:55                  
      446 Bill Johnson           M      Cantonment        FL    US      2:38:37 65             Age Group    M6569     17:09 4:03    1:23:13 4:02    50:13                  
      447 Danika Turner          F      Navarre           FL    US      1:58:12 40             Age Group    F4044     17:32 1:52    1:06:57 1:06    30:47                  
      448 Todd Leroy             M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:58:58 43             Age Group    M4044     14:52 2:43    1:00:01 2:25    38:59                  
      449 Sarah Beaver           F      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:42:00 30             Age Group    F3034     14:21 2:35    56:34   1:38    26:53                  
      450 Howard McPhail         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:59:31 45             Fat Tire     FTIRE     14:42 2:47    1:08:09 1:16    32:40                  
      452 Fielder Lewis          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:57:59 34             Age Group    M3034     11:42 3:00    1:07:23 1:45    34:11                  
      453 Mary Brocato           F      Mandeville        LA    US      2:03:12 48             Age Group    F4549     17:03 3:28    1:03:38 2:11    36:54                  
      454 Joseph Blaise III      M      Mobile            AL    US      2:31:16 26             Age Group    M2529     17:19 4:37    1:18:53 2:30    47:58                  
      455 Ryan Wood              M      Foley             AL    US      2:44:47 33             Fat Tire     FTIRE     20:13 3:25    1:38:18 2:17    40:37                  
      457 Michael Goldman        M      Jackson           AL    US      2:53:14 53             Age Group    M5054     23:06 7:21    1:18:50 5:29    56:30   2:00           
      458 Aaron Smith            M      Mobile            AL    US      2:50:37 39             Clydesdale   CLYDE     26:38 5:30    1:18:16 6:08    54:07                  
      459 Tim Gilmore            M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      2:14:47 62             Age Group    M6064     25:25 3:59    1:07:42 3:38    34:06                  
      460 Jeddy Ruiz             M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:01:35 55             Age Group    M5559     24:09 2:51    58:38   1:52    34:07                  
      461 Candace Gibson         F      Cantonment        FL    US      2:04:12 63             Age Group    F6064     20:12 2:49    1:11:23 1:22    28:27                  
      462 Mark Gibson            M      Cantonment        FL    US      2:01:14 60             Age Group    M6064     20:09 2:54    1:07:39 2:03    28:31                  
      463 Kellen Kinard          M      Trussville        AL    US      2:42:30 27             Age Group    M2529     19:39 3:49    1:21:45 2:41    54:39                  
      464 Paola Vilela           F      Daphne            AL    US      2:27:07 39             Fat Tire     FTIRE     18:20 3:54    1:22:49 2:28    39:39                  
      465 Tara Merrihew          F      Orange Beach      AL    US      2:06:03 45             Age Group    F4549     15:20 3:10    1:13:23 2:40    31:32                  
      466 Rob Littleton          M      Fairhope          AL    US              64             Fat Tire     FTIRE                   1:25:27                         DNF    
      467 Lindsey Smith          F      Mobile            AL    US      1:46:51 30             Age Group    F3034     13:22 2:07    1:00:35 1:40    29:08                  
      468 Richard Mundy          M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:07:34 37             Clydesdale   CLYDE     18:28 4:33    1:05:13 1:44    37:39                  
      469 David Maxwell          M      Gautier           MS    US      1:57:35 49             Age Group    M4549     11:48 3:49    1:06:14 1:43    34:03                  
      470 Eric Royster           M      New Orleans       LA    US      2:00:28 41             Age Group    M4044     16:32 2:28    1:03:06 2:57    35:27                  
      471 Anna Claire Noblitt    F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:56:19 16             Age Group    F0119     13:55 4:15    1:06:58 1:07    30:06                  
      472 Janice Maherg          F      Satsuma           AL    US      1:58:01 47             Age Group    F4549     15:23 2:30    1:05:16 1:39    33:15                  
      473 Lane Gilbert           M      Foley             AL    US      1:38:04 47             Age Group    M4549     12:37 2:00    55:28   1:24    26:37                  
      474 Thomas Gulledge        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:42:37 50             Age Group    M5054     12:12                                                
      475 James Stinson          M      Cantonment        FL    US      1:30:58 57             Age Group    M5559     12:04 1:11    47:06   1:30    29:08                  
      477 Allison Doize          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:36:13 32             Age Group    F3034     12:09 1:32    52:24   1:33    28:38                  
      478 Ruth Burge             F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:50:08 32             Athena       ATHEN     13:04 1:38    59:04   1:23    35:01                  
      479 Allison Gray           F      Gulfport          MS    US      2:11:03 39             Age Group    F3539     15:24 2:18    1:13:52 1:51    37:40                  
      480 Lee Thompson           M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:44:54 48             Age Group    M4549     12:45 3:32    56:13   2:19    30:06                  
      481 Michele Williams       F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:38:18 44             Age Group    F4044     17:16 1:22    54:41   1:10    23:51                  
      482 William Peckham        M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:51:52 28             Age Group    M2529     13:41 1:47    1:02:47 1:29    32:10                  
      483 Donna Kaiser           F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      2:07:24 57             Age Group    F5559     13:59 3:11    1:12:21 2:40    35:15                  
      484 Ralph Lehmann          M      Kenner            LA    US      2:55:28 63             Age Group    M6064     33:05 4:02    1:24:02 3:30    50:51                  
      485 Justin Lehmann         M      Kenner            LA    US      2:55:24 30             Age Group    M3034     32:55 3:33    1:24:38 4:01    50:18                  
      486 Jeffrey Lehmann        M      Covington         IA    US      2:55:22 32             Age Group    M3034     20:19 7:12    1:33:30 3:32    50:51                  
      487 John Harbison          M      Daphne            AL    US      2:25:15 54             Clydesdale   CLYDE     15:56 4:45    1:17:52 2:29    44:15                  
      488 Scott Roberts          M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:24:05 39             Age Group    M3539     11:25 1:01    46:41   1:09    23:50                  
      490 Chris Warren           M      Moss Point        MS    US      1:51:34 25             Age Group    M2529     12:40 1:59    57:07   2:22    37:26                  
      491 Beth Capps             F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:44:19 30             Age Group    F3034     14:14 1:16    57:03   1:09    30:39                  
      492 Leonard Vergunst       M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:28:11 61             Age Group    M6064     14:01 1:15    49:11   1:35    22:11                  
      493 Greg Dowd              M      Alexandria        LA    US      1:40:17 47             Age Group    M4549     12:33 1:26    57:51   1:24    27:05                  
      494 Tara McLellan          F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:15:50 39             Age Group    F3539     15:30 2:52    1:07:33 3:52    46:04                  
      495 Brandon McFarren       M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:28:11 30             Age Group    M3034     11:40 1:11    51:45   0:55    22:42                  
      496 William Vaughan        M      Cantonment        FL    US      1:41:28 48             Age Group    M4549     13:26 1:16    56:47   2:11    27:51                  
      497 Trina Leonard          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:51:13 45             Age Group    F4549     10:53 2:02            1:06:16 34:05                  
      498 Jacob Leonard          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:44:05 14             Age Group    M0119     14:11 2:10    1:00:29 1:26    25:52                  
      499 Higinio Rodriguez      M      Milton            FL    US      1:30:31 53             Age Group    M5054     10:57 1:09    51:06   1:11    26:10                  
      500 Robert White           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:30:06 51             Age Group    M5054     10:50 1:20    50:29   1:15    26:14                  
      501 James Fikesa           M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:36:15 37             Clydesdale   CLYDE     12:11 1:09    48:47   1:06    33:03                  
      502 Terry Turner           M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      2:04:16 57             Age Group    M5559     12:51 3:31    1:05:26 3:03    39:28                  
      503 Stephanie Vander Noot  F      Birmingham        AL    US      1:57:54 40             Age Group    F4044     13:52 2:28    1:02:43 2:57    35:56                  
      504 Tom Loper              M      Theodore          AL    US      1:59:10 35             Age Group    M3539     14:10 3:02    1:07:03 1:11    33:44                  
      505 Steven James           M      Mobile            AL    US      2:01:50 49             Age Group    M4549     14:30 4:09    1:06:52 2:37    33:43                  
      506 Dana Kinderman         F      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:46:56 34             Age Group    F3034     15:56 2:17    1:00:26 2:39    25:41                  
      507 Vickie Boggs           F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:31:27 55             Age Group    F5559     24:50 2:42    1:14:45 3:25    45:47                  
      508 Sean Beckham           M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:08:28 45             Clydesdale   CLYDE     16:04 2:41    1:07:23 2:22    40:00                  
      509 Pete Prichard          M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:23:36 53             Age Group    M5054     10:00 1:15    47:25   1:26    23:32                  
      510 Lance Steed            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:23:23 49             Age Group    M4549     12:31 1:04    45:39   1:14    22:57                  
      511 Craig Smith            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:53:36 38             Age Group    M3539     12:05 3:39    1:02:55 2:07    32:52                  
      512 Anna-Marie Babington   F      Mobile            AL    US      1:40:15 24             Age Group    F2024     10:14 1:47    1:01:42 1:13    25:22                  
      513 Timothy Sterling       M      Jackson           MS    US      1:47:01 35             Age Group    M3539     13:14 2:22    56:15   1:50    33:23                  
      514 Jonathan Will          M      Madison           MS    US      1:34:31 37             Age Group    M3539     11:58 1:42    55:01   1:02    24:50                  
      515 Julie Slick            F      New Orleans       LA    US      1:42:33 49             Age Group    F4549     13:04 1:30    55:56   1:18    30:46                  
      516 Richard Murray         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:43:49 47             Age Group    M4549     13:18 1:57            59:28   31:04                  
      517 Ginny Grant            F      Port Allen        LA    US      1:52:03 32             Age Group    F3034     12:31 2:58    1:07:47 2:07    26:43                  
      518 Chanda Falgout         F      Mobile            AL    US      2:04:54 44             Age Group    F4044     16:21 3:29    1:01:11 4:13    39:43                  
      519 Dusty Smith            F      Daphne            AL    US      1:53:06 37             Age Group    F3539     14:56 2:29    1:02:31 2:03    31:10                  
      520 Michele Campisi        F      New Orleans       LA    US      1:37:45 45             Age Group    F4549     15:22 1:32    52:33   1:26    26:53                  
      521 Thomas Sheehy          M      Aurora            IL    US      1:38:20 26             Age Group    M2529     11:43 2:09    57:02   1:07    24:22   2:00           
      522 Will Kleinpeter        M      Port Allen        LA    US      1:50:29 61             Age Group    M6064     16:04 2:57    1:00:34 2:23    28:33                  
      523 Jeff Brooks            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:54:30 55             Age Group    M5559     12:03 2:46    1:00:17 1:50    37:36                  
      524 Dan Schebler           M      Pace              FL    US      1:33:45 50             Age Group    M5054     11:37 1:12    50:31   1:42    28:46                  
      525 Bobby Lawson           M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:07:32 32             Clydesdale   CLYDE     15:13 2:26    1:05:50 3:08    40:57                  
      526 Jimmy Williams         M      Pendacola         FL    US      1:36:09 43             Age Group    M4044     12:30 1:30    51:01   1:21    27:49   2:00           
      527 Brien Pursell          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:49:38 58             Age Group    M5559     14:58 1:46    55:25   1:37    35:55                  
      528 Preston Warren         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:39:50 44             Age Group    M4044     10:57 2:04    53:42   2:15    30:54                  
      530 Tim Bennett            M      Lafayette         LA    US      2:16:52 63             Age Group    M6064     15:17 4:05    1:11:45 4:16    41:31                  
      531 Patrick Wilkes         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:51:41 32             Age Group    M3034     10:57 1:15    55:08   1:37    42:45                  
      532 Domenick Risola        M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:20:27 43             Age Group    M4044     11:06 1:17    44:27   1:06    22:33                  
      533 Enid Probst            F      Montgomery        AL    US      2:07:43 62             Age Group    F6064     12:24 4:29    1:10:58 2:23    37:30                  
      534 Matthew Jaeh           M      Pelham            AL    US      1:25:48 34             Age Group    M3034     10:34 1:18    47:36   1:12    25:11                  
      535 Kellie Bailey          F      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:28 52             Age Group    F5054     12:08 1:28    54:59   1:55    28:00                  
      536 Frank Malone           M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:35:15 53             Age Group    M5054     12:43 1:14    55:55   1:36    23:48                  
      537 Lee Pettis             M      Monroeville       AL    US      2:05:31 52             Age Group    M5054     15:51 3:30    1:06:28 2:22    37:22                  
      538 Barnes Reiney          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:48:12 43             Age Group    M4044     13:02 3:10    1:02:47 1:52    27:24                  
      539 Jeff Michaud           M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:27:37 50             Age Group    M5054     10:31 1:22    50:51   1:05    23:51                  
      540 Liz Mulcahy            F      Milton            FL    US      1:48:43 36             Age Group    F3539     14:32 1:43    58:10   1:26    32:54                  
      541 Brad Hill              M      Satsuma           AL    US      1:52:51 36             Clydesdale   CLYDE     12:45 2:20    55:58   2:02    39:47                  
      542 Steve Reynolds         M      Atmore            AL    US      1:51:08 47             Age Group    M4549     15:47 1:32    1:02:03 1:12    30:35                  
      543 John Smith             M      Daphne            AL    US      1:53:57 58             Age Group    M5559     14:23 3:01    57:15   2:21    36:58                  
      544 Michael Wilson         M      Pace              FL    US      1:48:42 30             Age Group    M3034     14:43 2:03    1:02:24 2:08    27:25                  
      545 Alex Kooney            M      Slidell           LA    US      1:42:45 45             Age Group    M4549     12:19 1:24    58:10   1:58    28:56                  
      546 Tomas Tapia            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:52:58 39             Age Group    M3539     14:53 2:37    1:00:59 1:56    32:35                  
      547 Allison Martin         F      1021              AL    US      2:09:11 33             Age Group    F3034     17:22 3:53    1:08:50 3:46    35:23                  
      548 Tc Brown               M      Daphne            AL    US      2:06:49 28             Age Group    M2529     15:02 2:51    1:09:06 2:40    37:12                  
      549 Mark West              M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      2:13:50 46             Age Group    M4549     21:52 4:13    1:13:46 1:44    32:18                  
      551 Mark Edwards           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:51:02 30             First-Timer  FIRST     13:11 3:23    1:07:08 3:19    24:03                  
      552 Joseph Aguirre         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:31:35 27             First-Timer  FIRST     9:58  3:15    55:32   2:03    20:49                  
      553 Cameron Thomas         M      Mountain Brook    AL    US      2:01:41 24             First-Timer  FIRST     13:21 2:32    1:08:41 2:08    35:02                  
      554 William Wanninger      M      Mountain Brook    AL    US      2:06:01 25             First-Timer  FIRST     18:15 3:06    1:09:45 2:01    32:55                  
      555 Patrick Scott          M      Mobile            AL    US      2:08:09 31             First-Timer  FIRST     16:43 2:33    1:12:32 1:29    34:54                  
      557 Daniel Coole           M      Daphne            AL    US      2:20:01 24             First-Timer  FIRST     18:43 3:28    1:11:11 1:48    44:52                  
      558 Jake Pose              M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:41:51 26             First-Timer  FIRST     12:02 2:56    59:10   1:35    26:09                  
      559 Paul Brouillette       M      Mobile            AL    US      2:25:24 33             First-Timer  FIRST     23:30 3:45    1:03:44 3:24    51:03                  
      560 Jay Davis              M      Lucedale          MS    US      2:01:57 49             First-Timer  FIRST     20:06 5:15    1:05:50 1:42    29:07                  
      561 Nuo Xu                 M      Birmingham        AL    US      1:59:24 41             First-Timer  FIRST     14:22 3:30    1:05:57 1:26    34:11                  
      562 Robert Willett         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:28:34 25             First-Timer  FIRST     11:43 2:18    54:44   0:59    18:52                  
      563 Garrett Henseler       M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:48:31 27             First-Timer  FIRST     15:42 3:35    1:01:10 1:07    26:59                  
      564 Benjamin Hughes        M      Spanish Fort      AL    US              28             First-Timer  FIRST                   1:04:33                         DNF    
      565 Richard Deas           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:55:58 38             First-Timer  FIRST     13:33 3:32    1:06:54 1:58    30:02                  
      566 Chris Frederick        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:57:45 33             First-Timer  FIRST     14:27 3:10    1:09:15 1:45    29:09                  
      567 Nicolette Duke         F      Mobile            AL    US      2:03:41 35             First-Timer  FIRST     12:30 2:37    1:07:26 2:36    38:34                  
      568 Christine Locke        F      Tampa             FL    US      1:44:11 40             First-Timer  FIRST     12:42 2:00    1:00:22 1:01    28:08                  
      569 Tim Humbert            M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:35:35 37             First-Timer  FIRST     13:12 1:51    50:51   1:19    28:24                  
      570 Dylan Wells            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:51:27 43             First-Timer  FIRST     13:18 2:38    1:00:26 2:05    33:02                  
      571 John Anderson          M      Mobile            AL    US      2:02:07 25             First-Timer  FIRST     17:11 1:46    58:11   2:38    42:23                  
      572 Donnelly Howard        F      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:26 40             First-Timer  FIRST     13:08 1:53    58:27   1:42    23:16                  
      573 Brooks Faggard         F      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:15:50 39             First-Timer  FIRST     15:27 2:57    1:07:32 3:54    46:02                  
      574 Chad Oliver            M      Diberville        MS    US      2:04:07 30             First-Timer  FIRST     14:38 3:27    1:07:39 2:05    36:20                  
      575 Mark Dunbar            M      Foley             AL    US      2:03:34 48             First-Timer  FIRST     13:46 3:45    1:08:29 2:03    35:33                  
      576 Marcos Martins         M      Foley             AL    US      2:06:25 47             First-Timer  FIRST     15:22 4:05    1:12:31 0:58    33:31                  
      577 Bonita Kinchen         F      Saraland          AL    US      2:14:13 37             First-Timer  FIRST     19:00 4:41    1:10:16 2:18    38:01                  
      578 Jason Cooper           M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:57:57 46             First-Timer  FIRST     16:24 4:58    1:01:29 2:32    32:36                  
      579 Andrew Brown           M      Birmingham        AL    US      1:48:58 23             First-Timer  FIRST     12:41 2:03    58:02   2:09    34:04                  
      580 Elizabeth Smith        F      Broussard         LA    US      2:11:40 28             First-Timer  FIRST     15:51 4:04    1:09:35 2:42    39:31                  
      581 Sam Miller             M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:28:46 27             First-Timer  FIRST     15:42 5:10    1:29:20 2:24    36:11                  
      582 Drew Barnett           M      St. Louis         MO    US      2:28:52 27             First-Timer  FIRST     19:51 3:59    1:26:39 2:06    36:19                  
      583 Brittany Miller        F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:28:42 24             First-Timer  FIRST     15:36 5:10    1:22:54 8:50    36:14                  
      584 Derick Boutwell        M      Mobile            AL    US      3:14:09 31             First-Timer  FIRST     27:42 3:53            3:53    2:42:35                
      586 Charles Durant         M      Daphne            AL    US      2:24:51 48             First-Timer  FIRST     18:57 3:32    1:15:17 2:00    45:07                  
      587 Taylor Rossi           F      Lafayette         LA    US      2:02:42 26             First-Timer  FIRST     14:31 3:37    1:10:03 2:18    32:14                  
      588 R. Langford            M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:55:44 11             First-Timer  FIRST     15:46 2:17    1:10:03 2:16    25:24                  
      589 Kenneth Hudson         M      Prattville        AL    US      2:01:34 36             First-Timer  FIRST     14:41 3:13    1:05:38 2:50    35:13                  
      590 Paige Monaghan         F      Magnolia Springs  AL    US      2:23:17 49             First-Timer  FIRST     15:06 3:01    1:19:54 1:52    43:26                  
      591 Lauren Blair           F      Birmingham        AL    US      2:23:37 31             First-Timer  FIRST     20:08 2:27    1:15:34 2:04    43:25                  
      593 Caroline Liverance     F      Auburn            AL    US      2:21:46 19             First-Timer  FIRST     12:19 3:08    1:18:45 1:20    46:16                  
      595 Noel Berry             M      Mobile            AL    US      2:04:04 38             First-Timer  FIRST     15:44 3:52    1:04:08 2:08    38:14                  
      596 Neil Kennedy           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:39 26             First-Timer  FIRST     12:40 3:37    1:04:07 1:13    26:05                  
      597 David Anderson         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:29:53 28             First-Timer  FIRST     11:45 1:46    52:52   2:07    21:25                  
      598 Stuart Webber          M      Jacksonville      FL    US      2:01:37 31             First-Timer  FIRST     15:12 3:32    1:11:19 2:10    29:26                  
      599 Chad Benson            M      Mobile            AL    US      2:19:30 40             First-Timer  FIRST     25:50 3:28    1:05:35 2:45    41:53                  
      600 Ami Ingram             F      Mobile            AL    US      2:10:09 37             First-Timer  FIRST     16:50 3:18    1:12:11 1:29    36:22                  
      601 Janet Childress        F      Foley             AL    US      2:22:34 55             First-Timer  FIRST     17:52 2:22    1:20:55 1:37    39:51                  
      602 Pamela Ottesen         F      Niceville         FL    US      2:13:26 45             First-Timer  FIRST     14:15 2:48    1:17:09 2:15    37:00                  
      603 William Cahill         M      Opelika           AL    US      2:06:04 24             First-Timer  FIRST     14:26 3:14    1:11:24 1:38    35:24                  
      604 Courtney Osborne       F      Daphne            AL    US      1:41:56 37             First-Timer  FIRST     14:43 1:49    57:31   1:05    26:50                  
      605 Catherine Thompson     F      Mobile            AL    US      2:38:14 37             First-Timer  FIRST     19:10 6:59    1:19:38 3:45    48:44                  
      606 Lawrence Underwood     M      Mobile            AL    US      2:12:33 52             First-Timer  FIRST     19:02 7:03    1:00:15 3:12    43:04                  
      607 Gerardina Humphreys    F      Buford            GA    US      2:31:52 63             First-Timer  FIRST     15:38 4:44    1:27:47 2:18    41:27                  
      608 Mark Porter            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:48:55 26             First-Timer  FIRST     15:07 1:51    1:00:59 1:06    29:53                  
      609 Trip Casteix           M      Mobile            AL    US      2:06:37 26             First-Timer  FIRST     15:02 2:14    1:03:52 2:34    42:57                  
      610 Richard Kibbe          M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:52:00 78             First-Timer  FIRST     20:32 5:09    1:40:02 2:17    44:03                  
      611 Matthew Robinson       M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:08:18 43             First-Timer  FIRST     15:02 4:49    1:01:50 3:11    43:28                  
      612 Anthony Vinson         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:45:17 25             First-Timer  FIRST     13:22 2:32    59:16   1:42    28:28                  
      613 Zachary Chaltain       M      Mobile            AL    US      1:44:38 27             First-Timer  FIRST     15:23 3:21    54:12   1:47    29:57                  
      614 Sean Kice              M      Nashville         TN    US      2:05:06 39             First-Timer  FIRST     13:36 3:43    1:08:41 2:38    36:30                  
      616 Mette McCall           F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:33:44 41             First-Timer  FIRST     23:27 3:14    1:23:21 1:35    42:09                  
      617 Michael Paduda         M      Jackson           MS    US      1:53:53 39             First-Timer  FIRST     14:53 2:59    1:03:51 1:10    31:02                  
      618 John Kavanagh          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:51:45 49             First-Timer  FIRST     14:42 2:37    1:01:09 2:04    31:15                  
      619 Joshua Muncy           M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:44:04 29             First-Timer  FIRST     21:55 6:36    1:29:59 2:45    42:51                  
      620 David Zadigian         M      New Orleans       LA    US      1:46:37 27             First-Timer  FIRST     11:54 2:47    1:03:28 0:56    27:35                  
      621 Nck Rachel             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:51:11 35             First-Timer  FIRST     13:54 1:57    56:54   1:36    36:53                  
      622 Celeste Sullivan       F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:45:03 27             First-Timer  FIRST     14:22 4:04    1:02:51 1:00    22:48                  
      623 Nicholas Gorman        M      Mobile            AL    US      2:23:12 35             First-Timer  FIRST     21:37 6:33    1:19:42 2:59    32:22                  
      624 Kelley Cutrell         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:39 25             First-Timer  FIRST     12:42 2:36    1:04:18 2:14    25:51                  
      625 Jeff Nichols           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:54:11 54             First-Timer  FIRST     16:01 3:08    1:06:11 1:04    27:49                  
      626 William Brennan        M      Mobile            AL    US      1:41:08 45             First-Timer  FIRST     11:20 2:16    1:01:12 1:45    24:37                  
      627 Camille Reynolds       F      Rathdrum          ID    US      1:51:32 25             First-Timer  FIRST     14:29 4:29    1:02:50 1:46    28:00                  
      628 Rekha Berry            F      Mobile            AL    US      3:10:57 19             First-Timer  FIRST     13:38 2:16    1:58:39 2:29    53:58                  
      629 Taylor Farish          M      Repton            AL    US      2:11:20 33             First-Timer  FIRST     21:00 3:05    1:15:31 2:41    29:04                  
      630 Bruce King             M      Mobile            AL    US      2:06:38 57             First-Timer  FIRST     18:26 2:36    1:04:35 1:54    39:09                  
      631 Robert Rouse           M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      3:08:33 64             First-Timer  FIRST     38:00 3:28    1:30:47 2:23    53:57                  
      632 Charles Montgomery     M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:20:01 39             First-Timer  FIRST     27:42 3:40    1:22:03 1:32    25:07                  
      633 John Stuart            M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:12:04 20             First-Timer  FIRST     12:56 3:19    1:19:07 1:01    35:43                  
      671 Karl Kleinschrodt      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:28:57 33             Age Group    M3034     12:15 1:54    50:34   1:01    23:15                  
      699 Ben Stroecker          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:43:41 26             Age Group    M2529     13:30 1:52    1:01:10 0:57    26:14                  
      700 William Bender         M      Mobile            AL    US      2:08:20 31             Fat Tire     FTIRE     13:57 5:08    1:19:14 2:26    27:37                  
      701 Sabrina Cochran        F      Mobile            AL    US      2:12:28 53             Age Group    F5054     15:42 2:43    1:19:53 1:47    32:25                  
      702 William McEvoy         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:53:48 36             Clydesdale   CLYDE     14:35 3:57    1:01:22 2:36    31:19                  
      703 Gilbert Fontenot       M      Mobile            AL    US      1:43:25 50             Age Group    M5054     12:47 1:29    50:45   1:10    37:16                  
      704 Jason Swack            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:23:47 29             Age Group    M2529     13:38 1:14    46:02   1:01    21:53                  
      705 Mathieu Joncour        M      Mobile            AL    US      1:37:58 30             Age Group    M3034     11:44 2:55    55:33   1:40    26:08                  
      706 Steven Harrell         M      Cantonment        FL    US      1:37:51 41             Age Group    M4044     13:24 1:51    49:49   1:34    31:16                  
      707 Katie Lawson           F      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:08:13 28             Athena       ATHEN     17:21 2:33    1:11:34 1:46    35:00                  
      708 Jason Gross            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:38:08 36             Age Group    M3539     11:27                 1:30    27:25                  
      709 Russell Davis          M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:52:54 39             Age Group    M3539     15:25 1:43    1:00:49 1:53    33:05                  
      710 D. Zimlich             F      Theodore          AL    US      2:07:50 10             My Team Triu TMTRI     14:04 1:52    1:21:28 1:23    29:05                  
      711 Shandy Oliver          F      Foley             AL    US      2:34:13 21             My Team Triu TMTRI     14:08 2:55    1:30:52 3:31    42:49                  
      712 S. Ashurst             F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:10:55 8              My Team Triu TMTRI     15:22 3:19    1:13:30 2:33    36:14                  
      713 Andrew Blejwas         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:48:43 38             Age Group    M3539     16:04 2:10    57:51   1:15    31:23                  
      715 Howard Hix Jr          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:54:16 42             Fat Tire     FTIRE     11:58 3:02    1:06:37 2:10    30:32                  
      716 Michael Barbour        M      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:25 49             Age Group    M4549     15:19 1:56    1:00:19 1:58    27:55                  
      717 Brian Busbin           M      Deatsville        AL    US      1:55:42 36             Age Group    M3539     16:14 2:03    58:49   2:08    36:31                  
      718 Matt Pugh              M      Orange Beach      AL    US      1:49:36 41             Age Group    M4044     14:42 1:52    58:16   1:03    33:46                  
      719 Joanie Busbin          F      Deatsville        AL    US      1:59:28 34             Age Group    F3034     14:25 2:38    1:03:02 2:28    36:57                  
      720 Caroline Turner        F      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:35 30             Age Group    F3034     13:03 2:08    55:20   1:52    26:14                  
      721 Molly Hasselbring      F      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:53:22 18             Age Group    F0119     12:31 1:35    1:01:56 1:55    35:27                  
      722 McCrary Otts           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:19:39 40             Age Group    M4044     10:28 1:15    45:36   1:08    21:14                  
      723 Joesph Chaput          M      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:23:02 50             Age Group    M5054           1:02:42 46:17   1:15    22:31                  
      724 Dominick Zambrano      M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:22:45 27             Age Group    M2529     11:11 0:52    47:03   0:55    22:46                  
      725 Eric Larson            M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:12:50 27             Age Group    M2529     9:37  0:45    43:15   0:40    18:34                  
      726 Stephen Greeleaf       M      Mobile            AL    US      1:31:04 44             Age Group    M4044     11:38 1:52    50:39   1:42    25:16                  
      727 William Andrews        M      Deland            FL    US      2:08:38 59             Age Group    M5559     13:36 1:58    1:08:52 1:24    42:50                  
      728 Micaiah Rockwell       M      Mobile            AL    US      1:21:46 31             Age Group    M3034     10:52 1:33    45:27   0:58    22:58                  
      729 Flemming Buhl          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:57:17 46             Clydesdale   CLYDE     14:40 2:01    59:43   2:54    36:01   2:00           
      730 Maximiliano Correa     M      New Orleans       LA    US      1:37:11 37             Age Group    M3539     11:18 2:01    55:20   1:21    27:14                  
      731 Tony Burrell           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:34:26 53             Age Group    M5054     12:11 1:26    52:29   1:07    27:15                  
      733 Jimmy Fleming          M      Eutaw             AL    US      1:57:40 77             Age Group    M7579     14:21 1:38    1:02:20 1:25    37:58                  
      734 Robert Grimes          M      Mobile            AL    US      2:01:03 34             Age Group    M3034     18:34 2:04    1:01:29 1:57    37:01                  
      735 Janel Evans            F      Covington         LA    US      2:34:20 40             Athena       ATHEN     28:22 2:44    1:20:57 2:06    40:13                  
      736 Darrel Williams        M      Fairhope          AL    US      3:08:42 35             Age Group    M3539     38:07 2:48    1:31:22 2:29    53:58                  
      737 Jeff Porter            M      Mobile            AL    US      2:28:26 45             Age Group    M4549     19:25 2:54    1:17:46 3:29    44:54                  
      738 Matt Locke             M      Tampa             FL    US      2:02:18 43             Age Group    M4044     17:06 3:49    1:06:41 2:14    32:30                  
      739 Sommer Jordan          F      Poulan            GA    US      2:41:56 22             Age Group    F2024     25:32 1:59    1:17:31 3:18    53:39                  
      740 Jeremy Lee             M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:01:53 45             Age Group    M4549     13:59 3:05    1:11:45 1:58    31:09                  
      741 Grant Saltz            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:51:32 34             Clydesdale   CLYDE     13:21 3:07    1:01:10 1:31    32:24                  
      743 Coleman Oswalt         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:49:03 68             Age Group    M6569     12:50 2:00    57:47   1:52    34:37                  

Embed Code