Race Header

Grandman Triathlon


Sat June 3, 2017
Location: Fairhope, AL US 36532 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- Searchables: Individuals
Individuals
Searchables: Relays
Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking Complete Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams My Team Triumph --- Select Results --- Searchables
Individuals
Participant Lookup & Tracking My Team Triumph Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams First Timers Fat Tire Complete Age Groups Overall Males Complete Overall Results --- Select Results --- Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline --- Select Results --- Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline Awards Age Groups Overall Males Fat Tire First Timers
All Results
Interactive Version
Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Chip    Age Age        DIVISION     AGE GROUP COUNTRY SWIM  T1      BIKE    T2   RUN   PENALTY STATUS 
                                                                  Time        Percentage                                                                                
=== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ========== ============ ========= ======= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ====== 
406 Allen England          M      Shreveport        LA    US      1:12:06 17             Age Group    M0119             6:58  0:32    44:13   0:34 19:50                
45  Connor Wernecke        M      Panama City       FL    US      1:12:43 23             Age Group    M2024             8:26  0:49    43:49   0:37 19:04                
10  Allen Stanfield        M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:13:23 37             Age Group    M3539             8:49  0:52    43:01   0:44 19:59                
17  Bancroft McMurphy      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:13:55 44             Age Group    M4044             9:19  1:04    43:40   1:00 18:55                
400 Logan Roberts          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:14:01 31             Age Group    M3034             10:01 0:53    42:20   0:41 20:06                
81  Jared Moore            M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:14:10 36             Age Group    M3539             9:36  0:56    42:53   0:46 20:00                
8   Stephen Fortner        M      Mobile            AL    US      1:15:32 18             Age Group    M0119             8:13  0:35    44:14   0:41 21:51                
451 Caleb Earhart          M      Slidell           LA    US      1:15:33 25             Age Group    M2529             8:44  0:40    44:53   0:35 20:44                
405 Steven Happel          M      Covington         LA    US      1:16:55 37             Age Group    M3539             9:19  0:46    46:13   0:52 19:47                
582 Robert Scott           M      Slidell           LA    US      1:16:58 49             Age Group    M4549             10:41 0:45    44:28   0:49 20:17                
7   David Shearon          M      Panama City Beach FL    US      1:17:03 47             Age Group    M4549             9:35  0:39    45:39   0:45 20:28                
421 McCrary Otts           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:17:16 41             Age Group    M4044             7:39  1:06    44:59   1:01 22:34                
403 Rob Felty              M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:17:47 32             Age Group    M3034             8:31  0:39    46:40   0:53 21:06                
28  Michael Probst         M      Montgomery        AL    US      1:18:21 53             Age Group    M5054             10:00 0:58    43:04   0:49 21:32 2:00           
437 Johnny Harrison        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:18:51 57             Age Group    M5559             10:21 0:58    45:07   0:45 21:43                
468 Scott Roberts          M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:19:05 40             Age Group    M4044             10:30 1:06    44:38   0:43 22:10                
446 Brandon Rouse          M      Saraland          AL    US      1:19:10 33             Age Group    M3034             10:44 0:51    47:05   0:42 19:50                
11  Joseph Pocreva         M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:19:15 20             Age Group    M2024             9:16  0:38    47:40   0:37 21:05                
53  Matthew Storr          M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:19:17 40             Age Group    M4044             13:17 1:13    42:02   1:00 21:47                
476 Joshua Pittman         M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:19:23 31             Age Group    M3034                           48:43   0:59 20:04                
116 Bryan Chase            M      Brandon           MS    US      1:19:27 43             Age Group    M4044             10:22 1:34    45:46   1:14 20:33                
409 Dominick Zambrano      M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:19:30 28             Age Group    M2529             9:45  1:01    46:38   0:50 21:18                
422 Spence Cocanour        M      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      1:19:34 45             Age Group    M4549             7:39  0:58    47:31   0:39 22:50                
31  Keith Spain            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:19:41 37             Age Group    M3539             9:48  0:53    45:27   1:07 22:29                
79  Paul Steudlein         M      Lacombe           LA    US      1:19:41 51             Age Group    M5054             9:17  0:59    44:17   1:03 24:08                
434 Jeffrey Conrad         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:20:17 47             Age Group    M4549             9:45  1:13    46:02   0:58 22:22                
454 Adrian Divittorio      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:20:21 44             Age Group    M4044             11:08 0:51    45:31   0:50 22:03                
534 Bernard Meadows        M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:20:40 43             Age Group    M4044             11:11 1:05    43:40   0:54 23:52                
60  Christopher Hicks      M      Navarre           FL    US      1:21:01 50             Age Group    M5054             10:34 0:58    46:26   1:10 21:56                
404 Eric England           M      Shreveport        LA    US      1:21:32 46             Age Group    M4549             9:47  0:43    47:04   0:47 23:14                
23  Evan Malone            M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:21:40 41             Age Group    M4044             8:51  0:46    50:00   0:57 21:08                
401 Brandt Quick           M      Madisonville      LA    US      1:21:58 36             Age Group    M3539             11:18 1:01    45:51   0:52 22:58                
84  Austin Mikovich        M      Keithville        LA    US      1:22:01 16             Age Group    M0119             11:09 0:49    49:56   0:57 19:13                
16  Andrew Rothfeder       M      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      1:22:14 49             Age Group    M4549             10:14 0:50    46:04   0:55 24:13                
185 Paul Dauterive         M      Bush              LA    US      1:22:15 25             Age Group    M2529             9:38  0:55    49:23   0:41 21:39                
455 Sietze Slinkman        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:22:31 45             Age Group    M4549             10:52 1:19    45:25   1:15 23:41                
188 Brennan Barlow         M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:22:59 26             Age Group    M2529             11:33 0:54    47:37   0:50 22:07                
15  Alex Bumpers           M      Foley             AL    US      1:23:06 41             Age Group    M4044             9:22  0:50    47:00   0:37 25:19                
61  Lance Steed            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:23:19 50             Age Group    M5054             12:53 1:01    45:19   1:03 23:05                
78  Scott King             M      Covington         LA    US      1:23:31 44             Age Group    M4044             11:30 1:31    46:15   1:33 22:44                
71  Jonathan Roberts       M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:23:37 36             Age Group    M3539             10:51 1:15    48:28   0:59 22:06                
420 Joseph McCrory         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:23:42 39             Age Group    M3539             12:01 1:29    47:34   1:06 21:35                
415 Doug Jones             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:23:49 63             Age Group    M6064             9:40  1:04    46:15   0:57 25:55                
298 Edward Whiston         M      Auburn            AL    US      1:23:50 20             Age Group    M2024             7:11  0:52    48:36   0:56 26:16                
82  Yekaterina Karpitskaya F      Biloxi            MS    US      1:24:05 40             Age Group    F4044             10:39 0:57    47:37   1:10 23:44                
478 Joseph Nease           M      Auburn            AL    US      1:24:13 21             Age Group    M2024             8:52  1:08    49:24   0:44 24:06                
470 Victor Bindi           M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:24:18 49             Age Group    M4549             11:15 1:31    46:36   0:51 24:07                
460 Jeff Michaud           M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:24:57 51             Age Group    M5054             10:51 1:12    48:12   0:50 23:53                
593 Macy Williams          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:24:58 29             Age Group    F2529             10:03 1:22    47:46   1:01 24:48                
100 Glynn Maulden          M      Wiggins           MS    US      1:25:17 40             Age Group    M4044             11:53 1:18    46:17   1:21 24:29                
124 Terry Bailey           M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:25:26 65             Age Group    M6569             12:28 1:21    46:54   1:12 23:34                
413 Allison Blythe         F      Mobile            AL    US      1:25:30 42             Age Group    F4044             10:24 1:26    48:14   0:55 24:33                
9   Drew Blake             M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:25:36 28             Age Group    M2529             11:23 0:58    50:17   1:00 21:59                
505 Robert Willett         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:25:41 26             Age Group    M2529             10:54 1:40    54:18   0:45 18:06                
105 John Keahey            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:25:45 43             Age Group    M4044             10:24 1:34    50:03   1:08 22:38                
288 Brandon Accardo        M      Mandeville        LA    US      1:25:58 37             Age Group    M3539             11:13 1:35    45:27   1:45 25:59                
530 Brady Wallner          M      Port Neches       TX    US      1:26:05 38             Age Group    M3539             10:55 1:35    48:27   1:21 23:49                
34  Phillip Bradley        M      Mobile            AL    US      1:26:13 39             Age Group    M3539             9:58  1:18    50:08   0:54 23:57                
542 Rebecca Wein           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:26:20 39             Age Group    F3539             11:23 1:34    50:35   1:06 21:45                
581 Jeffrey Parr           M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:27:03 42             Age Group    M4044             9:27  1:15    49:56   1:22 25:05                
673 Susan Griffee          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:27:08 35             Age Group    F3539             9:52  1:18    50:12   1:07 24:42                
25  Paul Swann             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:27:26 45             Age Group    M4549             13:20 1:13    48:04   1:00 23:51                
3   Addison Hendricks      M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:27:38 19             Age Group    M0119             13:10 1:18    50:07   1:36 21:28                
12  Candice Taylor         F      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:27:39 38             Age Group    F3539             10:12 1:06    49:28   1:35 25:19                
306 Jimmy Williams         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:28:01 44             Age Group    M4044             10:52 0:53    50:13   1:24 24:42                
568 Ryan Tolbert           M      Pass Christian    MS    US      1:28:02 41             Age Group    M4044             11:39 1:09    48:31   0:58 25:47                
191 Joseph Aguirre         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:28:03 28             Age Group    M2529             9:09  1:54    52:16   1:01 21:44 2:00           
120 Andy Spratley          M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:28:12 52             Age Group    M5054             13:23 1:22    49:29   1:32 22:29                
289 Matthew Lemond         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:28:21 32             Age Group    M3034             9:45  1:09    53:08   1:16 23:04                
531 Donnelly Howard        F      Mobile            AL    US      1:28:27 41             Age Group    F4044             11:04 1:43    52:21   1:09 22:10                
27  Joseph Chaput          M      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:28:38 51             Age Group    M5054             11:39 1:10    48:05   1:29 26:18                
33  Dana Cleverdon         M      Foley             AL    US      1:28:39 49             Age Group    M4549             10:20 1:03    48:14   0:51 28:13                
432 Tim Sansom             M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:28:48 40             Age Group    M4044             14:23 1:28    48:21   1:01 23:37                
210 Jason Majors           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:28:49 39             Age Group    M3539             12:16 1:10    48:20   0:59 26:05                
477 Matt Harrison          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:29:14 35             Age Group    M3539             10:33 1:02    51:07   1:37 24:57                
459 Mindi Straw            F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:29:23 50             Age Group    F5054             10:43 1:18    49:39   1:15 26:30                
506 Brandon McFarren       M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:29:24 31             Age Group    M3034             11:12 1:05    53:04   0:51 23:15                
552 Chris Morton           M      Niceville         FL    US      1:29:26 56             Age Group    M5559             11:39 2:02    49:05   1:28 25:14                
695 Jr Tierney             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:29:32 46             Age Group    M4549             13:25 1:12    52:19   1:03 21:35                
182 Abe Nowlan             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:29:34 34             Age Group    M3034             10:05 1:19    50:36   1:18 26:18                
76  George Robichaux       M      Houma             LA    US      1:29:37 60             Age Group    M6064             10:46 1:30    48:41   1:32 27:09                
37  Bo Mills               M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:29:38 63             Age Group    M6064             10:32 1:03    50:14   1:07 26:44                
607 Christopher Evans      M      Shalimar          FL    US      1:29:38 35             Age Group    M3539             12:14 1:29    52:49   1:18 21:50                
290 Adam Overstreet        M      Daphne            AL    US      1:29:55 42             Age Group    M4044             12:47 1:13    50:57   1:25 23:36                
698 David Simmonds         M      Ridgeland         MS    US      1:30:04 53             Age Group    M5054             11:42 1:32    52:47   1:01 23:04                
537 Karl Kleinschrodt      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:30:06 34             Age Group    M3034             11:26 2:05    52:44   1:48 22:05                
508 Troy White             M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:30:07 42             Age Group    M4044             11:12 1:03    48:29   1:16 28:10                
117 Craig Helms Jr.        M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:30:40 44             Age Group    M4044             11:44 2:27    52:51   1:19 22:21                
14  Robert Corey           M      Birmingham        AL    US      1:30:46 22             Age Group    M2024             9:11  0:56    45:38   0:57 34:06                
538 Edward Frisbee         M      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      1:30:51 57             Age Group    M5559             10:54 1:17    48:47   1:39 28:16                
339 Jeff Winter            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:30:54 38             First-Timer  FIRST             12:47 1:32    53:35   0:43 22:19                
504 Lane Gilbert           M      Foley             AL    US      1:30:54 48             Age Group    M4549             11:24 1:50    49:55   1:16 26:32                
417 Kelly West             F      Mobile            AL    US      1:30:55 26             Age Group    F2529             8:47  1:13    54:37   1:06 25:13                
280 Higinio Rodriguez      M      Milton            FL    US      1:31:00 54             Age Group    M5054             12:15 1:26    49:15   1:10 26:56                
514 Chris Coleman          M      Bay Minette       AL    US      1:31:00 44             Age Group    M4044             11:44 1:39    52:07   1:08 24:24                
621 Brian Lang             M      Pace              FL    US      1:31:02 32             Age Group    M3034             12:18 1:46    51:17   1:15 24:29                
402 Judy Hudson            F      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:31:05 48             Age Group    F4549             9:07  1:21    54:02   1:05 25:32                
586 Josh Lee               M      Kiln              MS    US      1:31:07 37             Age Group    M3539             10:34 1:15    50:50   0:56 27:34                
652 Walter Hall            M      Wilmer            AL    US      1:31:09 42             Age Group    M4044             11:53 1:36    52:48   1:08 23:46                
423 Jack Gazzo             M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:31:12 46             Age Group    M4549             10:47 1:54    50:16   1:04 27:14                
101 Dan Schebler           M      Pace              FL    US      1:31:20 51             Age Group    M5054             11:10 1:03    50:41   1:31 26:57                
24  Domenick Risola        M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:31:38 44             Age Group    M4044             11:19 1:09    49:58   1:38 27:37                
461 Eric Smith             M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:31:40 52             Age Group    M5054             9:33  1:40    51:47   1:24 27:18                
70  Michael Rourke         M      Metairie          LA    US      1:31:46 34             Age Group    M3034             10:47 1:07    51:25   1:32 24:57 2:00           
107 Russell Pellichino     M      Hammond           LA    US      1:31:50 26             Age Group    M2529             10:55 1:08    50:23   1:09 28:16                
104 Cullen Hughes          M      Hammond           LA    US      1:31:58 26             Age Group    M2529             10:33 2:05    49:33   1:36 26:12 2:00           
412 Lauren Jackson         F      Kiln              MS    US      1:32:02 33             Age Group    F3034             9:27  1:33    55:01   1:28 24:34                
474 Roberto Espaillat      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:32:20 46             Age Group    M4549             11:18 1:55    48:40   1:32 28:57                
520 James Stinson          M      Cantonment        FL    US      1:32:30 58             Age Group    M5559             11:31 1:06    48:45   1:12 29:59                
475 John Pecore            M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:32:40 52             Age Group    M5054             10:29 1:19    51:46   1:25 27:44                
131 Joshua Dannelley       M      Pace              FL    US      1:32:44 29             Age Group    M2529             12:25 1:04    52:01   1:24 25:52                
259 Elizabeth Beaty        F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:32:50 30             Age Group    F3034             11:44 1:10    54:19   1:13 24:26                
208 Walter Brightman       M      Gulfport          MS    US      1:32:52 33             Age Group    M3034             13:39 1:54    51:02   1:11 25:08                
44  Stephen Searcy         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:33:03 36             Age Group    M3539             11:44 1:37    52:31   1:00 26:12                
517 John Fitzgerald        M      Milton            FL    US      1:33:03 50             Age Group    M5054             12:13 2:07    54:45   1:38 22:23                
547 Wendy Vix              F      Foley             AL    US      1:33:05 43             Age Group    F4044             12:18 1:44    54:24   1:18 23:23                
55  Brandy Maulden         F      Wiggins           MS    US      1:33:06 42             Age Group    F4044             12:16 1:20    48:11   1:26 27:55 2:00           
571 Brad Conti             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:33:06 39             Age Group    M3539             12:15 1:43    51:55   1:05 26:10                
137 Rob Crist              M      Niceville         FL    US      1:33:11 53             Age Group    M5054             11:32 1:41    52:55   1:39 25:26                
516 Tracy Gilbert          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:33:15 48             Age Group    F4549             11:43 1:31    52:03   1:48 26:12                
63  Luke Davidson          M      Saucier           MS    US      1:33:21 52             Age Group    M5054             11:10 1:13    49:30   1:26 30:05                
507 Stephen Beal           M      Daphne            AL    US      1:33:41 33             Age Group    M3034                           53:08   1:19 25:16                
190 Evan Grovenstein       M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:33:46 26             Age Group    M2529             11:51 1:41    53:59   1:34 24:44                
103 William Womack         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:33:59 56             Age Group    M5559             11:00 1:48    52:03   1:17 27:53                
567 Robert Powers          M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:34:00 57             Age Group    M5559             9:07  1:00    51:58   0:55 31:02                
562 Renee Bumpers          F      Foley             AL    US      1:34:04 39             Age Group    F3539             12:45 1:04    50:23   0:53 29:01                
472 Greg Puckett           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:34:11 33             Age Group    M3034             12:15 1:15    48:42   1:01 31:00                
64  Kellie Bailey          F      Mobile            AL    US      1:34:18 53             Age Group    F5054             11:03 1:28    52:16   1:47 27:47                
108 Andrew Jones           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:34:27 27             Age Group    M2529             11:09 1:09    53:01   1:12 27:57                
30  Roger Cole             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:34:28 56             Age Group    M5559             9:01  1:56    54:21   1:49 27:23                
414 Spencer Allen          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:34:31 42             Age Group    M4044             10:57 1:22    54:15   1:24 26:35                
535 Rodney Dutton          M      Niceville         FL    US      1:34:37 53             Age Group    M5054             11:33 1:18    52:09   0:59 26:41 2:00           
551 Chuck Ellison          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:34:47 55             Age Group    M5559             12:12 1:58    51:20   1:40 27:39                
308 Conwell Hooper         M      Montgomery        AL    US      1:34:55 57             Age Group    M5559             11:40 1:21    55:03   1:20 25:32                
135 Jim Ray                M      Maben             MS    US      1:35:03 54             Age Group    M5054             12:10 1:50    51:31   1:29 26:05 2:00           
463 Dennis Bisnette        M      Laurel            MS    US      1:35:04 57             Age Group    M5559             11:45 1:14    52:11   1:24 28:31                
560 Edgar Maier            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:35:04 51             Age Group    M5054             12:07 1:46    51:35   1:06 28:32                
565 John Kavanagh          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:35:04 50             Age Group    M5054             13:19 1:37    54:28   1:06 24:36                
579 Kenny MacMaster        M      Mandeville        LA    US      1:35:08 36             Age Group    M3539             12:32 1:53    49:18   2:15 27:11 2:00           
410 Brian Diley            M      Metairie          LA    US      1:35:09 40             Age Group    M4044             11:26 1:19    52:24   1:36 28:25                
431 Palmer Waechter        F      Mobile            AL    US      1:35:09 14             Age Group    F0119             9:58  1:03    57:02   0:48 26:21                
640 Joe Langford           M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:35:12 45             Age Group    M4549             10:36 1:43    51:18   2:02 29:34                
526 Jonathan Will          M      Madison           MS    US      1:35:13 38             Age Group    M3539             12:18 1:21    51:58   0:48 22:50 6:00           
436 Merri Blunck           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:35:14 62             Age Group    F6064             12:15 1:26    52:12   1:21 28:02                
337 Jack O'Dowd            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:35:15 28             First-Timer  FIRST             11:20 2:06    54:38   1:31 25:42                
125 Lance Crabtree         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:35:35 32             Clydesdale   CLYDE             12:24 1:35    54:31   1:10 25:56                
262 Michele Williams       F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:35:44 45             Age Group    F4549             15:53 1:14    53:56   0:55 23:47                
588 Eric Davis             M      Saraland          AL    US      1:35:44 40             Age Group    M4044             12:17 1:39    55:30   2:16 24:04                
74  Seth Parker            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:35:45 28             Age Group    M2529             11:34 1:30    54:54   1:23 26:26                
226 Courtney Osborne       F      Daphne            AL    US      1:35:53 38             Age Group    F3539             13:04 1:25    55:38   1:08 24:41                
498 Seth McGonigal         M      Orange Beach      AL    US      1:35:57 32             Age Group    M3034             12:35 2:44    53:20   1:29 23:50 2:00           
457 Ken Brown              M      Long Beach        MS    US      1:36:04 50             Age Group    M5054             13:50 1:32    51:13   1:12 28:19                
572 Lajuan Black           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:36:07 41             Age Group    F4044             12:51 1:51    55:25   1:16 24:46                
141 David Lloyd            M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:36:11 57             Age Group    M5559             11:23 1:37    49:43   1:33 31:56                
282 Troy Wilson            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:36:11 42             Age Group    M4044             12:31 1:47    52:16   1:32 28:07                
573 Will Vaughan           M      Cantonment        FL    US      1:36:14 49             Age Group    M4549             12:17 1:18    54:07   1:29 27:05                
617 Luke Gunnells          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:36:29 37             Age Group    M3539             12:39 1:39    52:48   1:10 28:14                
52  Shireen Knowles        F      Daphne            AL    US      1:36:30 39             Age Group    F3539             12:14 1:40    53:39   1:30 27:29                
676 Steve Bryant           M      Satsuma           AL    US      1:36:32 53             Age Group    M5054             13:01 1:38    53:31   1:52 26:32                
425 Scott Lang             M      Pascagoula        MS    US      1:36:35 53             Age Group    M5054             9:35  2:22    54:43   1:47 28:11                
525 Helena Smith           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:36:37 34             Age Group    F3034             13:03 1:44    54:32   1:11 26:08                
528 Susan George           F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:36:48 55             Age Group    F5559             11:37 1:01    52:29   1:07 30:37                
509 Manuel Abreu Torres    M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:36:52 36             Age Group    M3539             11:52 1:39    51:40   1:43 30:01                
426 Kelvin Vickers         M      Saraland          AL    US      1:36:56 55             Age Group    M5559             11:49 1:16    54:15   1:01 28:37                
50  Abigail Hancock        F      Montgomery        AL    US      1:37:02 34             Age Group    F3034             11:35 1:30    53:29   1:21 29:09                
479 David Farnum           M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:37:07 35             Age Group    M3539             11:24 1:29    55:45   1:40 26:52                
622 Jacob Dalton           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:37:19 34             Age Group    M3034             10:57 3:09    54:51   2:22 26:02                
570 Allison Doize          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:37:28 33             Age Group    F3034             12:03 1:20    52:23   1:36 30:08                
625 Brandy Parker          F      Lacombe           LA    US      1:37:42 41             Age Group    F4044             11:54 1:37    54:05   1:08 28:59                
169 Dwight Ward            M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:37:43 58             Age Group    M5559             13:54 1:25    51:57   1:49 28:40                
115 Shawn Reine            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:37:44 42             Age Group    M4044             11:22 1:28    54:20   1:13 29:22                
469 Molly Spain            F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:37:45 34             Age Group    F3034             11:42 1:22    57:22   1:02 26:20                
444 Marcus Porter          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:37:49 27             Age Group    M2529             12:26 1:45    52:08   1:08 30:24                
518 Eleanor Ter Horst      F      Mobile            AL    US      1:37:57 52             Age Group    F5054             11:11 1:52    57:11   2:28 25:17                
133 Frances Boyle          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:37:59 41             Age Group    F4044             11:52 1:28    57:01   1:27 26:12                
18  Molly Fortner          F      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:05 21             Age Group    F2024             9:58  1:06    54:05   1:28 31:30                
301 Steven Reynolds        M      Atmore            AL    US      1:38:05 48             Age Group    M4549             12:26 1:32    56:36   1:03 26:31                
430 Jeremy Kilpatrick      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:06 45             Age Group    M4549             11:04 2:15    53:16   1:04 30:29                
56  Shelly Bassett         F      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:07 44             Age Group    F4044             11:53 1:34    53:46   1:09 29:47                
204 Joe Wilson             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:10 58             Age Group    M5559             13:28 1:12    52:30   1:33 29:28                
58  Dale Brewer            M      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      1:38:11 46             Age Group    M4549             11:21 1:18    59:29   1:22 24:43                
113 Timothy Clark          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:38:18 37             Age Group    M3539             11:27 1:14    56:41   1:10 27:48                
211 Rej Jones              M      Daphne            AL    US      1:38:22 42             Age Group    M4044             12:58 1:25    48:37   1:21 34:03                
275 Suzanne White          F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:38:24 29             Age Group    F2529             11:49 1:08    52:50   1:13 31:26                
452 Bradley Pierson        M      New Orleans       LA    US      1:38:27 41             Age Group    M4044             11:28 1:42    53:09   1:45 30:24                
443 Ross Pellichino        M      Hammond           LA    US      1:38:28 24             Age Group    M2024             11:52 2:05    55:10   0:52 28:31                
21  Lacey Saul             F      Petal             MS    US      1:38:33 31             Age Group    F3034             11:19 1:27    55:10   1:16 29:22                
231 Donna Southall         F      Mobile            AL    US      1:38:56 52             Age Group    F5054             15:14 2:13    52:49   1:11 27:30                
200 Lee Thompson           M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:39:06 49             Age Group    M4549             12:07 2:47    53:47   1:16 29:10                
427 Katherine Fontenot     F      Foley             AL    US      1:39:14 25             Age Group    F2529             12:00 0:59    54:10   0:47 29:21 2:00           
66  Wayne Jimenez          M      Madison           MS    US      1:39:23 60             Age Group    M6064             13:41 1:25    54:17   1:34 28:28                
362 Jason Kelley           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:39:24 40             First-Timer  FIRST             12:08 3:20    58:08   1:21 24:29                
554 Don Davis              M      Mobile            AL    US      1:39:28 60             Age Group    M6064             12:58 2:01    53:25   1:28 29:38                
574 Rodney Middleton       M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:39:36 54             Age Group    M5054             14:44 3:11    54:50   1:48 25:04                
59  Lorri Daland           F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:39:38 47             Age Group    F4549             9:50  1:16    53:03   1:33 33:57                
441 Matt Stanley           M      Dothan            AL    US      1:39:40 35             Age Group    M3539             13:32 0:46    56:33   1:06 27:44                
611 Everette Faulk, III    M      Mobile            AL    US      1:39:56 49             Age Group    M4549             13:19 2:19    54:22   1:32 28:26                
43  Todd Leonard           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:39:57 48             Age Group    M4549             14:33 1:45    52:38   1:35 29:29                
122 Rickie Richey          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:39:57 55             Age Group    M5559             16:39 1:16    51:09   1:59 28:56                
300 Steve Woodcock         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:40:03 43             Age Group    M4044             11:28 1:44    56:25   1:24 29:03                
230 Pete Reed              M      Santa Rosa Beach  FL    US      1:40:11 46             Age Group    M4549             11:30 3:08    54:29   2:48 28:18                
57  Genia Foster Benton    F      Mobile            AL    US      1:40:23 45             Age Group    F4549             10:59 1:45    56:08   1:45 29:47                
110 James R Greer          M      Brookhaven        MS    US      1:40:28 34             Age Group    M3034             12:12 1:37    52:04   1:49 32:49                
462 Cathy Cope             F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:40:34 54             Age Group    F5054             13:48 1:57    52:57   1:46 30:07                
363 Brian Smith            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:40:42 36             First-Timer  FIRST             15:08 2:28    55:51   1:51 25:26                
510 Margaret Barnes        F      Petal             MS    US      1:40:48 37             Age Group    F3539             12:39 1:39    57:23   1:35 27:34                
83  Lawrence Leake         M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:40:56 60             Age Group    M6064             11:53 3:15    57:29   2:12 26:09                
684 Corey McCarragher      M      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      1:41:16 27             Age Group    M2529             12:16 2:08    55:55   1:53 27:06 2:00           
550 Jennifer Covington     F      Saucier           MS    US      1:41:19 53             Age Group    F5054             13:06 1:14    52:40   1:31 32:51                
147 Dawn Greathouse        F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      1:41:23 41             Age Group    F4044             13:11 2:02    56:01   2:53 27:18                
293 Jacob White            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:41:34 36             Age Group    M3539             15:55 1:10    57:08   0:54 26:29                
672 Frank Pavlov           M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:41:35 63             Clydesdale   CLYDE             14:04 1:28    51:47   1:32 32:45                
209 Joseph McNair          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:41:43 35             Age Group    M3539             13:33 2:06    56:56   2:05 27:05                
610 Stacy Porter           F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:41:43 42             Age Group    F4044             14:46 1:32    57:00   1:16 27:11                
281 Jason Miller           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:41:54 43             Age Group    M4044             13:25 1:43    58:05   1:25 27:19                
433 Jason Hons             M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:41:54 43             Age Group    M4044             12:19 1:53    54:15   1:46 31:42                
203 Liz Mulcahy            F      Pace              FL    US      1:41:56 37             Age Group    F3539             13:25 1:43    53:04   1:04 32:42                
594 Beth Tindle            F      Mobile            AL    US      1:42:01 34             Age Group    F3034             10:33 1:41    1:00:01 1:43 28:05                
164 Anthony Nguyen         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:42:05 38             Age Group    M3539             17:30 0:54    49:52   1:03 32:48                
536 Cullan Duke            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:42:05 37             Age Group    M3539             10:00 1:38    57:19   2:35 30:36                
653 Bo Winter              M      Mobile            AL    US      1:42:05 42             Age Group    M4044             12:44 2:37    58:35   1:36 26:36                
546 Ben Romero             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:42:10 43             Age Group    M4044             14:36 1:39    57:23   1:35 27:00                
566 Jon Sansom             M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:42:12 56             Age Group    M5559             13:11 1:37    54:45   1:39 31:01                
471 David Winck            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:42:17 39             Age Group    M3539             10:40 2:11    57:18   1:31 30:39                
679 Melissa Ard            F      Daphne            AL    US      1:42:23 46             Age Group    F4549             12:57 1:27    57:17   1:21 29:23                
72  David Morris           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:42:24 44             Age Group    M4044             12:35 2:13    55:54   1:37 28:07 2:00           
146 Jennifer Trew          F      Pike Road         AL    US      1:42:30 40             Age Group    F4044             12:32 1:17    57:59   1:51 28:53                
173 Kevin Madderra         M      Pace              FL    US      1:42:35 33             Age Group    M3034             13:15 1:55    57:47   2:39 27:01                
132 Tiffany Landry         F      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:42:40 36             Age Group    F3539             12:10 1:40    53:28   1:26 33:59                
75  Josh Duplantis         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:42:47 35             Age Group    M3539             16:05 2:36    58:23   1:07 24:38                
447 Ginny Grant            F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:43:05 33             Age Group    F3034             11:14 2:09    1:01:12 1:44 26:48                
144 Mason Munoz            M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:43:06 39             Age Group    M3539             12:13 2:33    54:54   2:15 31:13                
254 Joshua Rubey           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:43:14 35             Age Group    M3539             16:03 2:22    56:31   2:04 26:16                
246 William Sullivan       M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:43:20 59             Age Group    M5559             15:04 3:00    55:50   2:40 26:48                
655 Michael Farrell        M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:43:20 39             Age Group    M3539             15:11 1:23    56:48   1:52 28:08                
305 Frank Malone           M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:43:22 54             Age Group    M5054             13:02 1:27    1:02:38 1:51 24:26                
352 Anne Roussy            F      Greenville        SC    US      1:43:29 51             First-Timer  FIRST             13:03 2:08    57:16   1:45 29:19                
564 Charles Fraley         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:43:29 46             Age Group    M4549             13:14 1:50    54:14   1:51 32:22                
129 Howard Hix Jr          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:43:33 43             Age Group    M4044             11:40 2:38    57:30   2:35 29:11                
180 Patrick Miller         M      St Johns          FL    US      1:43:37 34             Age Group    M3034             13:48 1:52    58:33   1:32 27:54                
166 Rachel Kard            F      Gulfport          MS    US      1:43:45 38             Age Group    F3539             12:25 1:25    55:01   1:04 31:52 2:00           
545 Susan Dobson           F      Petal             MS    US      1:43:48 42             Age Group    F4044             14:50 1:51    57:02   1:32 28:34                
576 Gene McCarty           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:43:48 65             Age Group    M6569             12:51 1:02    54:29   1:27 34:01                
151 Patrick McTaggart      M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:44:00 46             Age Group    M4549             11:42 2:27    59:02   1:37 29:14                
159 Jt Wilson              M      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:44:05 29             Clydesdale   CLYDE             12:09 1:51    56:48   2:39 30:40                
148 Gant Gremillion        M      Covington         LA    US      1:44:09 42             Age Group    M4044             13:06 2:25    1:01:07 1:41 25:52                
212 Jessica Bradley        F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      1:44:22 47             Age Group    F4549             11:45 1:18    55:52   1:31 33:57                
118 Onnie Gazzo            F      Biloxi            MS    US      1:44:24 47             Age Group    F4549             16:12 1:55    51:56   1:18 33:04                
733 Sean McClay            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:44:24 39             First-Timer  FIRST             11:26 1:39    57:36   1:08 32:36                
631 William Kleinpeter     M      Port Allen        LA    US      1:44:26 62             Age Group    M6064             13:53 2:48    57:44   2:08 27:54                
232 Jeff Nichols           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:44:29 55             Age Group    M5559             13:11 3:33    58:54   1:05 27:48                
532 Richard Gordon         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:44:31 53             Age Group    M5054             15:17 1:54    57:46   1:47 27:49                
176 Dean Baumgardner       M      Pace              FL    US      1:44:36 54             Age Group    M5054             14:10 2:09    56:29   2:32 29:19                
134 Gregg Andrews          M      Biloxi            MS    US      1:44:42 49             Age Group    M4549             11:48 2:13    55:55   2:25 32:22                
730 Gene Spivey            M      Silverhill        AL    US      1:44:43 32             First-Timer  FIRST             14:37 3:43    56:20   3:49 26:15                
222 Kendra Roberts         F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:44:44 29             Age Group    F2529             11:21 1:12    59:45   1:47 30:41                
473 Noell Black            F      Satsuma           AL    US      1:44:56 39             Age Group    F3539             13:49 1:33    54:02   1:06 34:28                
445 Tim James              M      Mobile            AL    US      1:44:57 29             Age Group    M2529             15:35 2:09    59:18   1:33 26:24                
287 Jamie Colson           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:45:01 41             Age Group    F4044             14:24 1:48    1:00:22 1:21 27:08                
311 Sheila Fitzgerald      F      Milton            FL    US      1:45:03 39             Age Group    F3539             12:57 2:15    58:58   2:15 28:41                
609 Shelby Singleton       F      Elberta           AL    US      1:45:04 41             Age Group    F4044             16:53 2:01    57:22   1:51 26:59                
213 John Newman            M      Panama City       FL    US      1:45:20 54             Age Group    M5054             13:18 2:42    59:18   2:15 27:49                
225 Philip Burton          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:45:21 37             Age Group    M3539             10:41 1:45    55:24   2:08 35:25                
54  Landon McCarty         M      Pascagoula        MS    US      1:45:30 41             Age Group    M4044             12:11 0:58    56:59   1:17 34:06                
465 Austin Tucker          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:45:31 32             Fat Tire     FTIRE                           59:25   1:13 31:43                
302 Benjamin Schrubbe      M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:45:32 55             Age Group    M5559             12:41 2:42    1:02:25 1:59 25:48                
529 Stacy Barber           F      Daphne            AL    US      1:45:37 30             Age Group    F3034             12:28 1:49    59:33   1:36 30:13                
563 Robert Walker          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:45:38 73             Age Group    M7074             11:49 1:27    51:50   1:52 38:42                
533 Rick Conti             M      Martinez          GA    US      1:45:39 62             Age Group    M6064             18:13 2:15    54:56   1:42 28:35                
543 Kristi McClellan       F      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:45:47 40             Age Group    F4044             12:56 1:29    1:01:18 1:28 28:39                
155 Sharie Morton          F      Niceville         FL    US      1:45:48 57             Age Group    F5559             13:36 2:13    55:52   2:19 31:50                
346 Daniel Wade            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:45:50 35             First-Timer  FIRST             13:07 1:47    1:00:06 1:01 29:51                
291 Ashley Mayfield        F      Vestavia          AL    US      1:46:02 40             Age Group    F4044             13:13 1:46    59:00   1:44 30:21                
606 John Cope              M      Meridian          MS    US      1:46:10 65             Age Group    M6569             14:09 2:17    58:45   1:43 29:18                
760 Patrick Quinn          M      Pike Road         AL    US      1:46:12 40             First-Timer  FIRST             11:29 1:36    1:00:48 2:28 29:54                
589 Nick Rachel            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:46:21 36             Clydesdale   CLYDE             15:17 1:39    53:55   1:24 34:08                
685 Joie Horn              M      Mobile            AL    US      1:46:22 49             Fat Tire     FTIRE             14:07 1:54    1:02:58 1:10 26:14                
228 Nicole Persinger       F      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:46:28 42             Age Group    F4044             16:58 2:49    58:33   1:45 26:25                
619 William Peckham        M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:46:30 29             Age Group    M2529             11:45 1:51    57:38   1:33 33:45                
13  Arthur Shultz          M      Plano             TX    US      1:46:45 64             Age Group    M6064             16:20 1:53    52:07   2:08 34:20                
109 Brian Shultz           M      Plano             TX    US      1:46:49 33             Age Group    M3034             14:52 2:02    56:59   1:42 31:15                
219 Chris Frederick        M      Semmes            AL    US      1:46:59 34             Age Group    M3034             13:10 2:25    58:30   1:06 29:51 2:00           
309 Amanda Cornelison      F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:46:59 28             Age Group    F2529             12:02 2:00    1:02:35 1:40 28:44                
750 Jeremy Lewis           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:00 38             First-Timer  FIRST             12:47 2:51    59:16   1:47 28:21 2:00           
111 Nicholas Colletti      M      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:04 25             Age Group    M2529             9:18  2:32    1:02:28 1:21 31:28                
521 Michael Cork           M      Demopolis         AL    US      1:47:05 62             Age Group    M6064             13:54 1:00    51:04   1:32 39:38                
174 Michelle Tolbert       F      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:18 40             Age Group    F4044             13:39 1:18    1:01:38 1:34 29:10                
5   Brandi Roberson        F      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:22 28             Age Group    F2529             13:13 2:03    1:01:14 2:05 28:49                
669 John Icenhour          M      Navarre           FL    US      1:47:22 49             Age Group    M4549             13:17 2:28    1:01:28 1:24 28:48                
183 Bruce King             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:28 58             Age Group    M5559             13:31 1:38    1:00:14 1:49 30:17                
245 Danny McKenna          M      Seminole          FL    US      1:47:30 53             Age Group    M5054             13:38 2:37    58:02   1:20 31:54                
237 Mac Taul               M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:47:43 43             Clydesdale   CLYDE             12:14 2:42    58:09   2:00 32:39                
515 Allyson Lamey          F      Mobile            AL    US      1:47:45 45             Age Group    F4549             13:22 2:32    54:06   2:21 35:26                
201 G T Alvarez            M      D'Iberville       MS    US      1:47:51 43             Clydesdale   CLYDE             11:13 3:02    54:35   1:47 37:15                
674 Molly Nowlan           F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:47:51 32             Age Group    F3034             12:20 1:29    1:02:24 1:14 30:27                
464 Marc Conti             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:47:52 62             Age Group    M6064             14:47 2:09    58:11   1:33 31:14                
635 Wynn Loudon            M      Leand             MS    US      1:47:58 46             Clydesdale   CLYDE             13:42 1:42    56:55   1:57 33:44                
667 Kelly McKean           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:48:00 47             Age Group    F4549             13:04 1:47    1:00:51 2:10 30:11                
748 Reid Stauter           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:48:00 23             First-Timer  FIRST             13:53 4:25    1:00:13 2:05 27:26                
202 Claire Mattingly       F      Daphne            AL    US      1:48:02 18             Age Group    F0119             13:24 2:58    1:03:51 1:42 26:08                
512 Sean Kice              M      Nashville         TN    US      1:48:22 40             Age Group    M4044             12:30 2:27    59:12   1:48 32:28                
456 Charles Rados          M      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      1:48:26 46             Age Group    M4549                           56:29   2:22 33:23                
438 Susan Alfonso          F      Hammond           LA    US      1:48:36 61             Age Group    F6064             16:44 2:19    56:49   2:06 30:40                
192 Diana Wolczek-Evans    F      Shalimar          FL    US      1:48:43 35             Age Group    F3539             13:22 2:19    1:04:04 1:13 27:48                
224 Kathleen Miller        F      Mobile            AL    US      1:48:51 32             Age Group    F3034             13:25 3:44    1:00:54 1:40 29:10                
68  Patrick Donald         M      Starkville        MS    US      1:48:53 44             Clydesdale   CLYDE             13:19 2:17    56:05   1:23 35:51                
407 Mary Kendall Butler    F      Mobile            AL    US      1:49:00 31             Age Group    F3034             12:17 2:40    1:00:18 2:43 31:03                
691 Rance Sapen            M      Jackson           MS    US      1:49:00 49             Age Group    M4549             12:29 1:47    1:00:10 1:11 33:25                
440 Trina Leonard          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:49:01 46             Age Group    F4549             10:28 1:27    1:02:23 1:33 33:11                
590 Robin Rene Stephens    F      Ocean Springs     MS    US      1:49:02 48             Age Group    F4549             11:53 2:22    1:02:01 1:17 31:32                
502 Jennifer Ryan          F      Mobile            AL    US      1:49:03 41             Age Group    F4044             12:19 2:12    58:32   2:01 34:00                
549 Carolyn Middleton      F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:49:04 48             Age Group    F4549             14:06 2:32    58:51   2:12 31:24                
765 Matthew Kimbrell       M      Daphne            AL    US      1:49:16 33             First-Timer  FIRST             10:52 2:09    1:01:00 1:58 33:20                
623 William McEvoy         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:49:20 37             Age Group    M3539             13:32 2:20    1:00:17 1:46 31:27                
223 Ryan Miller            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:49:23 31             Age Group    M3034             13:32 2:17    59:21   2:29 31:46                
26  Laura Malone           F      Sumrall           MS    US      1:49:28 47             Age Group    F4549             10:44 1:43    57:10   2:25 37:28                
513 Lisa Reiter            F      Daphne            AL    US      1:49:37 42             Age Group    F4044             12:47 2:54    57:38   2:10 32:11 2:00           
127 Jessie Mackie          F      Wilmer            AL    US      1:49:50 28             Age Group    F2529             12:36 1:28    1:03:03 2:21 30:23                
221 Tc Brown               M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:49:50 29             Age Group    M2529             13:19 2:43    57:28   1:30 34:51                
206 Kim Godwin             F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:50:01 49             Age Group    F4549             13:02 1:53    57:41   1:41 35:45                
741 Brandon Goodwin        M      Galveston         TX    US      1:50:01 35             First-Timer  FIRST             14:36 3:28    1:07:11 1:30 23:19                
152 Brian O'Donnell        M      Mobile            AL    US      1:50:20 48             Age Group    M4549             14:45 2:45    1:02:25 2:45 27:43                
624 Amie Buckley           F      Bay Springs       MS    US      1:50:27 40             Age Group    F4044             13:23 2:16    1:03:05 1:27 30:18                
766 David Holder           M      Mobile            AL    US      1:50:28 57             First-Timer  FIRST             14:16 4:23    1:02:15 1:33 28:02                
80  Douglas Brown          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:50:30 28             Age Group    M2529             9:53  3:49    1:05:08 2:14 29:28                
580 Tracy James            F      Foley             AL    US      1:50:32 31             Age Group    F3034             12:58 2:50    1:01:34 1:16 31:55                
449 Teresa Hess            F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:50:53 36             Age Group    F3539             10:31 1:31    59:28   1:14 38:13                
350 April McDonald         F      Lucedale          MS    US      1:50:57 31             First-Timer  FIRST             13:34 2:25    1:05:07 1:18 28:34                
587 Anthony Vinson         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:50:58 26             Age Group    M2529             12:44 2:16    59:39   1:47 34:34                
605 John Blackwell         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:51:02 56             Age Group    M5559             13:08 1:37    1:00:56 1:18 34:06                
636 John Colvin            M      Athens            AL    US      1:51:04 56             Fat Tire     FTIRE             11:55 3:47    1:05:48 2:12 27:25                
170 Jayne Hafizi           F      Mobile            AL    US      1:51:09 26             Age Group    F2529             12:29 2:22    1:04:37 1:38 30:05                
524 David Zadigian         M      New Orleans       LA    US      1:51:09 28             Age Group    M2529             11:09 2:36    1:09:35 1:02 26:50                
150 John Rampulla          M      Mobile Al         AL    US      1:51:17 45             Age Group    M4549             12:39 1:08    56:37   1:54 39:02                
429 J. Bender              M      Mobile            AL    US      1:51:18 67             Age Group    M6569             10:44 3:39    1:04:50 1:19 30:49                
557 James Simpson          M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:51:19 57             Clydesdale   CLYDE             13:08 1:38    55:12   2:28 38:55                
686 Jason Bowie            M      Lucedale          MS    US      1:51:19 46             Age Group    M4549             12:59 2:40    1:00:29 2:21 32:52                
207 Frank Lott             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:51:43 40             Age Group    M4044             12:22 2:18    1:00:51 2:02 34:12                
160 Richard Johnson        M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:51:44 40             Fat Tire     FTIRE             13:59 3:21    1:03:07 1:18 28:00 2:00           
341 Robert Turnquest       M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:51:51 34             First-Timer  FIRST             12:36 2:42    1:08:39 1:10 26:46                
296 Ben King               M      Mobile            AL    US      1:51:56 60             Age Group    M6064             13:10 3:30    1:03:12 1:49 30:17                
651 Patrick Wilkes         M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:51:57 33             Age Group    M3034             10:39 9:20    59:01   2:15 30:43                
608 Joseph Sparks          M      Belton            TX    US      1:52:05 36             Age Group    M3539             12:30 4:00    1:00:43 2:46 32:07                
541 Christopher Mayfield   M      Vestavia          AL    US      1:52:10 38             Age Group    M3539             15:47 2:35    58:52   1:55 33:02                
123 Joe Grammer            M      Panama City       FL    US      1:52:11 60             Age Group    M6064             14:46 2:25    1:03:09 2:16 29:38                
762 Mike Parker            M      Daphne            AL    US      1:52:16 54             First-Timer  FIRST             12:20 3:05    57:54   3:29 35:31                
364 Brian Harris           M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:52:20 35             First-Timer  FIRST             10:17 2:09    1:04:52 1:58 33:07                
255 Mike Pursell           M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:52:21 42             Age Group    M4044             17:26 2:59    59:12   2:04 30:42                
244 Roderick Burns         M      Marietta          GA    US      1:52:36 45             Age Group    M4549             15:18 3:59    59:03   2:36 31:42                
735 Rick Graham            M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:52:44 53             First-Timer  FIRST             12:16 3:25    1:05:49 1:03 30:13                
49  Josh Brown             M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:52:50 33             Age Group    M3034             12:28 2:09    1:02:12 2:00 34:02                
284 Sean Belcher           M      Theodore          AL    US      1:52:55 46             Age Group    M4549             12:50 3:57    1:05:42 1:52 28:36                
613 Henry O'Connor         M      Mobile            AL    US      1:53:06 49             Fat Tire     FTIRE             11:57 2:16    1:08:12 2:39 28:05                
553 Mark Wolfe             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:53:09 58             Age Group    M5559             14:40 4:17    55:20   3:54 35:00                
121 Terry McLee            M      Hammond           LA    US      1:53:12 53             Age Group    M5054             12:00 1:50    52:35   2:54 43:55                
644 Brian Young            M      Mobile            AL    US      1:53:30 66             Age Group    M6569             15:06 2:19    1:00:16 1:20 34:30                
585 John Parker            M      Theodore          AL    US      1:53:35 34             Age Group    M3034             13:59 1:59    1:00:51 1:39 35:08                
345 Philip Monteleone      M      New Orleans       LA    US      1:53:39 46             First-Timer  FIRST             17:26 4:00    58:26   2:28 31:21                
140 Nicolette Duke         F      Mobile            AL    US      1:53:43 36             Age Group    F3539             11:50 2:13    1:01:28 2:05 36:09                
154 Eddie Crocker          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:53:52 56             Age Group    M5559             13:36 2:48    1:00:57 1:50 34:44                
665 Stephen Thieneman      M      New Orleans       LA    US      1:53:53 39             Age Group    M3539             15:04 1:51    55:47   1:25 39:48                
616 Malia Hodges           F      Plano             TX    US      1:54:04 40             Age Group    F4044             15:32 2:47    1:02:44 2:20 30:43                
149 Ken Sanders            M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:54:14 43             Age Group    M4044             13:29 2:34    1:02:12 1:34 34:27                
130 Brandan Franklin       M      Bay Minette       AL    US      1:54:15 44             Clydesdale   CLYDE             14:07 2:50    58:47   2:03 36:30                
646 Martha Brabston        F      Baton Rouge       LA    US      1:54:35 54             Age Group    F5054             14:48 1:27    59:55   1:49 36:37                
178 Michael Fearn          M      Gulfport          MS    US      1:54:38 66             Age Group    M6569             16:37 3:22    57:15   3:36 33:50                
265 Donna Doup             F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:54:39 47             Age Group    F4549             14:21 2:47    58:41   3:07 35:44                
675 Joe Anderson           M      Virginia Beach    VA    US      1:54:39 42             Age Group    M4044             13:58 1:05:12         1:22 35:30                
172 Paul Simon             M      Kenner            LA    US      1:54:56 31             Age Group    M3034             15:32 1:54    55:57   2:56 38:39                
694 Mary Rezendes          F      Evans             GA    US      1:54:57 49             Athena       ATHEN             18:15 2:34    1:01:09 2:08 30:53                
277 Rick Ordoyne           M      Daphne            AL    US      1:55:18 58             Age Group    M5559             15:12 1:53    57:26   1:39 39:10                
654 Maria McKenna          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:55:20 51             Age Group    F5054             14:47 2:38    1:02:19 2:15 33:23                
295 Morgan Turnipseed      F      Columbus          MS    US      1:55:21 25             Age Group    F2529             12:19 2:33    1:10:25 1:47 28:19                
591 Annette Porter-Ham     F      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:55:24 44             Age Group    F4044             13:20 1:30    1:01:07 2:10 37:19                
761 David Sheffield        M      Mobile            AL    US      1:55:26 27             First-Timer  FIRST             14:28 3:07    1:07:49 1:09 28:55                
736 Elizabeth Holmes       F      Daphne            AL    US      1:55:28 33             First-Timer  FIRST             14:26 2:29    1:03:06 1:33 33:56                
138 James Hefelfinger      M      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:55:29 57             Age Group    M5559             16:14 2:30    55:19   3:30 37:57                
181 Henry Williford        M      Wetumpka          AL    US      1:55:40 71             Age Group    M7074             19:38 1:31    58:10   1:51 34:32                
629 Diana Gough            F      Mobile            AL    US      1:55:47 55             Age Group    F5559             14:49 2:20    1:02:04 2:07 34:29                
251 Michael Hazer          M      Gautier           MS    US      1:55:50 37             Age Group    M3539             14:40 3:17    1:06:47 2:34 28:34                
338 Matthew Dembrun        M      Daphne            AL    US      1:55:52 34             First-Timer  FIRST             13:36 2:23    1:02:09 2:24 35:23                
6   Jay Kelchak            M      Navarre           FL    US      1:55:59 44             Age Group    M4044             12:34 3:47    1:02:03 3:22 34:14                
522 Jennifer Scott         F      Theodore          AL    US      1:56:15 35             Athena       ATHEN             12:53 3:07    1:03:16 1:37 33:24 2:00           
189 Samuel Dennis          M      Mobile            AL    US      1:56:22 29             Age Group    M2529             11:34 3:21    1:09:11 1:36 30:43                
408 Brian Duke             M      Mobile            AL    US      1:56:35 34             Clydesdale   CLYDE             9:05  3:33    1:03:23 1:25 39:11                
499 Amanda Perry           F      Tupelo            MS    US      1:56:37 42             Age Group    F4044             15:00 2:44    1:05:10 1:03 30:41 2:00           
577 David Manush           M      Birmingham        AL    US      1:56:46 26             Fat Tire     FTIRE             11:07 2:32    1:12:07 0:53 30:09                
584 Ken Kichler            M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      1:56:52 55             Age Group    M5559                           52:35   1:49 45:29                
286 Maureen Russell        F      Mobile            AL    US      1:57:04 29             Fat Tire     FTIRE             12:56 2:45    1:11:35 1:31 28:18                
39  Jean Bertrand          F      Tickfaw           LA    US      1:57:08 53             Age Group    F5054             19:13 2:23    59:41   2:07 33:47                
555 Jeff Stewart           M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:57:11 61             Age Group    M6064             12:23 2:08    1:04:55 2:28 35:20                
205 Becca Shaw             F      Mobile            AL    US      1:57:14 33             Age Group    F3034             13:38 1:53    1:04:28 2:27 34:50                
270 Jeddy Ruiz             M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:57:17 56             Age Group    M5559             20:29 2:48    58:39   2:13 33:10                
612 Nancy Knapp            F      Gonzales          LA    US      1:57:17 59             Age Group    F5559             16:52 1:55    58:11   2:09 38:11                
264 Ashley Brewton         F      Foley             AL    US      1:57:38 31             Fat Tire     FTIRE             12:09 2:27    1:08:18 1:40 33:06                
227 Michael Paduda         M      Jackson           MS    US      1:57:41 40             Age Group    M4044             15:19 2:56    1:05:12 1:18 32:58                
641 Melissa Rew            F      Mobile            AL    US      1:57:43 33             Age Group    F3034                           1:05:36 2:30 33:06                
439 Jacob Leonard          M      Pensacola         FL    US      1:57:56 15             Age Group    M0119             12:35 3:10    1:02:43 3:12 36:19                
276 John Hearin            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:58:06 53             Age Group    M5054             13:23 2:41    1:07:08 3:00 31:56                
175 Tiffany Lueg           F      Mandeville        LA    US      1:58:14 44             Age Group    F4044             16:07 2:02    58:20   2:44 39:03                
742 Brian Charles          M      Saraland          AL    US      1:58:22 40             First-Timer  FIRST             14:04 2:55    1:01:51 2:07 37:26                
348 Anthony Ricciardone    M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:58:28 31             First-Timer  FIRST             13:34 2:52    1:07:29 1:09 33:27                
310 Haden Giddings         M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:58:42 44             Age Group    M4044             12:42 2:00    1:05:55 1:22 36:44                
242 Riley Langford         M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      1:58:48 14             Age Group    M0119             14:37 2:03    1:10:05 1:29 28:36 2:00           
656 H. Barber Boone        M      Jackson           MS    US      1:58:51 41             Age Group    M4044             13:27 3:28    1:03:42 1:32 30:44 6:00           
214 Jeff Mroz              M      Mobile            AL    US      1:58:57 34             Clydesdale   CLYDE             13:23 2:28    54:35   1:50 46:44                
250 Phillip Greer          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:59:06 36             Age Group    M3539             11:50 2:59    1:09:21 2:33 32:25                
171 Ken Adcock             M      Ridgeland         MS    US      1:59:09 63             Age Group    M6064             15:04 3:40    1:00:41 4:02 35:44                
40  William Smith          M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:59:22 58             Age Group    M5559             12:43 0:59    54:28   0:56 50:18                
285 Amy Reynolds           F      Irvington         AL    US      1:59:25 34             Age Group    F3034             14:35 2:20    1:07:07 1:34 33:51                
450 Rachel Rados           F      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      1:59:38 39             Age Group    F3539             16:32 3:16    1:00:35 2:55 36:22                
294 Ricky Mundy            M      Fairhope          AL    US      1:59:40 38             Clydesdale   CLYDE             14:44 4:20    1:01:11 2:45 36:43                
592 Lauren Glass           F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:59:40 27             Age Group    F2529             12:28 3:07    1:07:09 1:53 35:05                
342 Erin Langley           F      Fairhope          AL    US      1:59:42 37             First-Timer  FIRST             14:01 1:56    1:01:26 1:23 40:58                
647 Gini Fellows           F      Gulfport          MS    US      2:00:06 71             Age Group    F7074             14:54 3:06    1:03:09 2:24 36:35                
690 Alice Huffman          F      Saucier           MS    US      2:00:11 59             Age Group    F5559             19:46 2:59    1:01:14 2:18 33:56                
335 Cynthia Golembiewski   F      Mobile            AL    US      2:00:16 46             First-Timer  FIRST             14:29 2:06    1:06:05 1:11 36:29                
336 Caleb Reed             M      Waynesboro        MS    US      2:00:21 27             First-Timer  FIRST             12:41 2:43    1:05:10 2:02 35:47 2:00           
234 Dan Dennis 111         M      Mobile            AL    US      2:00:24 64             Age Group    M6064             13:22 2:16    1:00:11 1:16 41:22 2:00           
252 Ashley Smith-Mcdonner  F      Baton Rouge       LA    US      2:00:28 48             Age Group    F4549             16:02 2:17    1:04:18 3:04 34:49                
162 John Mulcahy           M      Pace              FL    US      2:00:38 37             Clydesdale   CLYDE             12:50 2:17    1:05:25 2:25 37:43                
435 Enid Probst            F      Montgomery        AL    US      2:00:40 63             Age Group    F6064             11:56 3:02    1:03:33 2:11 40:01                
19  Brittany Miller        F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:00:52 25             Age Group    F2529             15:35 2:46    1:08:35 1:52 32:07                
332 Tiffany Newman         F      Daphne            AL    US      2:00:53 35             First-Timer  FIRST             20:13 2:33    1:07:27 1:58 28:43                
740 Cristen Dembrun        F      Daphne            AL    US      2:00:58 32             First-Timer  FIRST             15:21 3:08    1:03:51 2:04 36:37                
249 Karla Draughon         F      Grand Bay         AL    US      2:01:07 55             Age Group    F5559             15:07 3:02    1:03:24 1:34 38:02                
292 Sean Beckham           M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:01:11 46             Clydesdale   CLYDE             14:21 2:59    1:00:43 2:00 41:10                
366 Grace Forster          F      Brentwood         TN    US      2:01:22 16             First-Timer  FIRST             11:51 2:41    1:10:30 1:17 35:04                
523 Patrick Cleveland      M      Pass Christian    MS    US      2:01:28 44             Clydesdale   CLYDE             14:34 2:57    1:05:39 2:40 35:39                
218 Mike Thead             M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:01:33 40             Age Group    M4044             13:04 5:43    56:09   2:32 44:07                
229 Robin Schwartz         F      Pensacola         FL    US      2:01:33 46             Age Group    F4549             15:54 3:33    1:04:19 2:30 35:18                
217 Miles McDaniel         M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:01:40 68             Age Group    M6569             16:12 2:41    56:10   2:32 44:07                
603 John Donnelly Smith    M      Daphne            AL    US      2:01:40 59             Age Group    M5559             12:43 3:26    1:03:55 2:40 38:59                
35  Anne Byers             F      Pensacola         FL    US      2:01:50 43             Age Group    F4044             11:48 2:39    1:04:53 3:21 39:11                
161 Rachel Hoadley-Clausen F      Mobile            AL    US      2:02:02 28             Age Group    F2529             14:30 2:47    1:04:16 2:38 37:53                
728 Julia Charles          F      Saraland          AL    US      2:02:02 15             Team Triumph TMTRI             16:37 3:07    1:07:22 3:42 31:17                
360 Candace Sametini       F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:02:11 49             First-Timer  FIRST             18:47 3:45    1:10:25 1:17 28:00                
633 Kara Hood              F      Pensacola         FL    US      2:02:16 40             Athena       ATHEN             13:57 3:52    1:01:40 3:42 39:07                
634 Paul Lucas             M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      2:02:18 43             Clydesdale   CLYDE             14:43 5:28    1:03:28 2:46 35:56                
248 Jeff Hicks             M      Jacksonville      FL    US      2:02:31 45             Age Group    M4549             16:56 1:15    1:06:40 0:58 36:44                
680 Wendy Coats            F      Helena            AL    US      2:02:46 49             Age Group    F4549             14:43 2:33    1:03:33 3:05 38:55                
260 Zach Normandin         M      Mobile            AL    US      2:02:48 33             Age Group    M3034             16:54 3:45    1:09:03 1:33 31:35                
764 Jonathon Bowman        M      Moss Point        MS    US      2:03:01 35             First-Timer  FIRST             15:30 3:08    1:08:04 1:46 34:35                
303 Alicia Wood            F      Mandeville        LA    US      2:03:05 39             Age Group    F3539             17:36 2:34    1:01:39 2:43 38:34                
627 Joyce Moody            F      Wiggins           MS    US      2:03:06 46             Age Group    F4549             17:32 2:57    1:04:17 2:22 36:00                
179 Alan Reynolds          M      Loxley            AL    US      2:03:09 35             Clydesdale   CLYDE             15:41 2:33    1:00:28 2:35 41:53                
187 Thomas Arnold          M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:03:13 49             Age Group    M4549             12:52 3:03    1:08:27 2:34 34:19 2:00           
304 Joshua Johnson         M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:03:32 18             Age Group    M0119             13:15 1:21    1:14:27 1:29 33:02                
299 Mary Enger             F      Mobile            AL    US      2:03:45 20             Age Group    F2024             11:53 3:08    1:15:49 1:17 31:41                
731 Ricardo Saavedra       M      Mobile            AL    US      2:04:24 31             First-Timer  FIRST             11:30 1:49    1:12:42 1:35 36:49                
569 Adrienne Ingram        F      New Orleans       LA    US      2:04:27 22             Age Group    F2024             13:52 2:03    1:08:13 1:49 38:33                
650 Russell Brandt         M      Pace              FL    US      2:04:38 15             Age Group    M0119             15:51 2:05    1:07:40 0:51 38:13                
677 Jaybe Hayes            M      Loxley            AL    US      2:04:40 15             Team Triumph TMTRI             15:50 4:11    1:12:14 2:46 29:41                
168 Jeff Brooks            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      2:04:46 56             Age Group    M5559             13:31 3:50    1:01:54 1:56 43:37                
632 Michael Harrison       M      Jackson           MS    US      2:04:48 67             Age Group    M6569             16:49 3:06    57:36   3:12 44:06                
604 Jeff Whitener          M      Mobile            AL    US      2:05:10 33             Age Group    M3034             13:24 8:04    1:04:30 2:24 34:50 2:00           
755 Heather Davis          F      Mobile            AL    US      2:05:12 31             First-Timer  FIRST             14:10 3:33    1:04:24 2:10 40:58                
693 Paul Welford           M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:05:32 32             Clydesdale   CLYDE             15:14 3:13    1:08:13 1:07 37:47                
747 John Whitten           M      Satsuma           AL    US      2:05:33 26             First-Timer  FIRST             16:08 2:32    1:05:34 1:05 40:16                
347 Jason Clayton          M      Biloxi            MS    US      2:05:42 45             First-Timer  FIRST             20:31 2:36    1:00:22 3:25 38:50                
744 Heidi Morton           F      Semmes            AL    US      2:06:01 43             First-Timer  FIRST             16:16 2:19    1:07:16 1:45 38:27                
681 Hannah Huffstutler     F      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:06:13 33             Age Group    F3034             12:48 2:18    1:05:40 3:04 42:25                
696 Dan Enger              M      Mobile            AL    US      2:06:14 62             Age Group    M6064             15:41 2:34    1:06:13 1:38 40:10                
361 James Keith Posey      M      Pike Road         AL    US      2:06:17 41             First-Timer  FIRST             17:09 2:16    1:08:43 2:11 36:00                
143 Patrick Willi          M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:06:19 37             Age Group    M3539             11:22 2:26    1:08:49 2:26 41:19                
334 Meredith Nations       F      Mobile            AL    US      2:06:24 41             First-Timer  FIRST             17:42 2:03    1:10:01 1:09 35:32                
743 Robert Bagdigian       M      Huntsville        AL    US      2:06:27 58             First-Timer  FIRST             19:41 3:33    1:06:52 1:55 34:28                
38  Carl Blunck            M      Mobile            AL    US      2:06:30 67             Age Group    M6569             15:22 3:40    57:06   2:30 47:54                
458 David Maxwell          M      Gautier           MS    US      2:07:00 50             Age Group    M5054             12:29 3:20    1:09:47 1:41 39:45                
689 Pam Kupersmith         F      Mobile            AL    US      2:07:08 52             Age Group    F5054             18:12 2:57    1:06:45 3:15 36:01                
501 Charles Brimmer        M      Biloxi            MS    US      2:07:26 46             Clydesdale   CLYDE             12:18 2:10    1:01:35 1:32 49:53                
649 Richard Watley         M      Gulf Shores       AL    US      2:07:50 73             Age Group    M7074             15:50 3:15    1:14:37 2:00 32:11                
511 Jennifer Little        F      Cantonment        FL    US      2:07:52 37             Age Group    F3539             14:37 2:09    1:04:04 2:10 44:54                
659 Noel Berry             M      Mobile            AL    US      2:08:08 39             Age Group    M3539             14:46 3:02    1:10:22 1:48 38:12                
145 Paola Gough            F      Daphne            AL    US      2:08:16 40             Age Group    F4044             16:19 3:12    1:08:33 2:23 37:51                
738 Billie Mroz            F      Mobile            AL    US      2:08:27 34             First-Timer  FIRST             13:42 3:30    1:02:39 2:58 45:41                
343 John Hargadon          M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:08:31 47             First-Timer  FIRST             16:42 4:46    1:10:24 2:25 34:16                
236 Colby Cooper           M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:08:33 41             Clydesdale   CLYDE             15:10 2:44    1:03:27 2:53 44:21                
106 Justin O'Rourke        M      Covington         LA    US      2:08:55 50             Age Group    M5054             15:46 2:46    1:10:31 5:05 34:50                
729 A. Carpenter           M      Mobile            AL    US      2:08:56 8              Team Triumph TMTRI             14:24 1:14    1:15:17 4:10 33:53                
732 Mike Freyaldenhoven    M      Mobile            AL    US      2:09:08 36             First-Timer  FIRST             14:14 3:43    1:03:24 2:09 45:39                
746 Emily Grammer          F      Panama City       FL    US      2:09:08 23             First-Timer  FIRST             13:25 1:50    1:12:33 1:11 40:11                
763 Whitney Cazalas        F      Daphne            AL    US      2:09:43 27             First-Timer  FIRST             12:53 3:08    1:17:42 1:41 32:21 2:00           
240 Michelle Fraley        F      Pensacola         FL    US      2:09:54 46             Age Group    F4549             13:46 2:40    1:11:49 2:37 39:05                
683 Steven Robinson        M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:10:06 46             Age Group    M4549             18:10 2:50    1:08:31 2:09 38:28                
330 Rachel Robbins         F      Eufaula           AL    US      2:10:33 26             First-Timer  FIRST             15:30 2:27    1:18:24 1:22 32:52                
235 William McGough        M      Mobile            AL    US      2:11:01 71             Age Group    M7074             17:19 5:51    1:07:51 2:02 36:00 2:00           
775 Kelly Lambeth          F      Perdido           AL    US      2:12:16 36             First-Timer  FIRST             21:08 3:14    1:13:52 2:42 31:23                
271 Brad Camp              M      Daphne            AL    US      2:12:20 35             Age Group    M3539             17:10 4:06    1:06:31 3:05 41:29                
753 Michael Richardson     M      Mobile            AL    US      2:12:37 36             First-Timer  FIRST             12:36 3:24    1:14:56 1:22 40:21                
558 Joseph Blaise III      M      Mobile            AL    US      2:12:42 27             Age Group    M2529             16:35 3:28    1:10:15 3:27 38:58                
758 Valerie Arnold         F      Mobile            AL    US      2:12:42 34             First-Timer  FIRST             16:13 0:52    1:14:27 2:23 38:49                
637 Melanie Fuller         F      Mobile            AL    US      2:13:23 39             Age Group    F3539             16:07 3:58    1:14:54 2:10 36:16                
333 Paul Harman            M      Irvington         AL    US      2:13:32 39             First-Timer  FIRST             17:06 5:09    1:16:29 2:45 32:06                
269 Paige Monaghan         F      Magnolia Springs  AL    US      2:14:04 50             Age Group    F5054             14:15 2:53    1:14:25 2:00 40:33                
500 Kathy Weigel           F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:14:14 54             Age Group    F5054             13:10 3:01    1:13:17 2:52 41:57                
658 Molly Palermo          F      Memphis           TN    US      2:14:17 32             Age Group    F3034             13:42 4:25    1:19:57 1:21 34:54                
628 John Martin            M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:14:28 47             Age Group    M4549             21:12 2:15    1:03:52 1:56 45:16                
575 Lynn Kliebert          M      Thibodaux         LA    US      2:14:42 61             Age Group    M6064             16:27 2:23    1:08:07 3:50 43:57                
267 Phillip Ward           M      Mobile            AL    US      2:14:53 42             Age Group    M4044             15:46 4:19    1:13:58 2:25 38:27                
692 Michael Wettermark     M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:14:57 62             Age Group    M6064             14:44 5:24    1:20:15 1:25 33:11                
556 Jennifer Chaplin       F      Mobile            AL    US      2:15:28 42             Athena       ATHEN             14:53 4:15    1:10:53 2:35 42:54                
358 Lindsey Hall           F      Daphne            AL    US      2:15:34 27             First-Timer  FIRST             19:31 3:46    1:12:32 2:30 37:17                
256 Ben Cody               M      New Orleans       LA    US      2:15:38 43             Age Group    M4044             16:22 3:10    1:09:33 1:34 45:00                
559 Chris Johnson          M      Daphne            AL    US      2:15:42 53             Age Group    M5054             11:09 2:23    1:17:18 2:09 40:46 2:00           
359 Ashley Benson          F      Mobile            AL    US      2:15:50 41             First-Timer  FIRST             17:52 3:20    1:15:39 3:05 35:56                
759 Shaye Bradley          F      Mobile            AL    US      2:15:59 54             First-Timer  FIRST             18:02 3:24    1:15:37 3:02 35:56                
340 Megan Allgood          F      Mobile            AL    US      2:16:12 29             First-Timer  FIRST             16:39 4:15    1:18:25 2:02 34:54                
253 Ashleigh Bowman        F      Mobile            AL    US      2:16:38 28             Age Group    F2529             16:27 4:08    1:16:35 2:01 37:29                
699 Paul Perry             M      Tupelo            MS    US      2:16:55 42             Age Group    M4044             14:07 2:28    1:17:10 1:47 41:25                
353 Katie Lambert          F      Foley             AL    US      2:17:04 36             First-Timer  FIRST             12:38 2:39    1:19:18 1:27 41:02                
671 Dale Johnson           M      Satsuma           AL    US      2:17:08 40             Age Group    M4044             14:58 3:47    1:15:41 2:17 38:27 2:00           
247 Johnny Hunt            M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:17:41 38             Clydesdale   CLYDE             23:42 4:08    1:05:38 3:17 40:57                
239 Harriet Callahan       F      Mobile            AL    US      2:18:08 69             Age Group    F6569             18:21 4:10    1:06:29 3:38 43:31 2:00           
272 Cliff Patrick          M      Mobile            AL    US      2:18:18 36             Clydesdale   CLYDE             18:24 5:48    1:11:23 2:59 37:46 2:00           
165 Charles Gheen          M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:18:45 67             Age Group    M6569             14:58 1:54    1:13:40 2:22 45:52                
367 Carlysle Salter        F      Mobile            AL    US      2:19:26 18             First-Timer  FIRST             14:52 2:35    1:18:13 3:07 40:41                
754 Brad Sasser            M      Skipperville      AL    US      2:20:12 36             First-Timer  FIRST             16:23 2:47    1:22:13 1:27 37:23                
578 Alan Ridenoure         M      Mt. Pleasant      SC    US      2:20:21 46             Fat Tire     FTIRE             13:35 3:46    1:16:51 3:03 43:07                
186 Trey Thornhill         M      Daphne            AL    US      2:20:35 30             Clydesdale   CLYDE             17:23 3:25    1:11:08 2:09 46:31                
595 Chassity Ebbole        F      Mobile            AL    US      2:20:36 44             Age Group    F4044             19:57 3:52    1:15:58 2:46 38:06                
142 Timothy Abston         M      Jackson           MS    US      2:21:12 34             Age Group    M3034             15:37 2:16    1:18:56 5:20 39:05                
739 Coley Johnson          M      Grand Bay         AL    US      2:21:22 28             First-Timer  FIRST             13:34 3:22    1:06:33 1:51 56:03                
46  Daniel Collins-Dean    M      Birmingham        AL    US      2:21:55 27             Age Group    M2529             13:34 2:32    1:31:09 1:14 33:28                
664 Robin Costa            F      Mobile            AL    US      2:21:59 58             Age Group    F5559             18:01 4:34    1:16:17 2:32 40:38                
757 Elizabeth Price        F      Fruitdale         AL    US      2:22:45 60             First-Timer  FIRST             18:01 2:31    1:15:50 1:20 45:04                
682 Linda Murray           F      Magnolia Spgs     AL    US      2:22:53 63             Age Group    F6064             19:01 4:23    1:22:38 3:56 32:57                
344 Melissa Sprinkle       F      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:23:54 38             First-Timer  FIRST             25:31 3:22    1:13:31 1:41 39:51                
158 James Giordano         M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:25:31 64             Age Group    M6064             16:15 4:26    1:08:44 4:58 51:10                
666 Tim Gilmore            M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      2:26:02 63             Age Group    M6064             27:22 4:05    1:10:18 3:49 40:29                
20  Sam Miller             M      Fairhope          AL    US      2:27:00 28             Age Group    M2529             15:31 2:44    1:06:53 3:36 58:18                
643 Frank Lilley           M      Mobile            AL    US      2:27:23 54             Age Group    M5054             15:06 3:44    1:23:43 3:03 41:49                
278 Dave Bales             M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:27:43 43             Clydesdale   CLYDE             16:11 2:38    1:10:47 4:23 53:45                
600 Elizabeth Harris       F      Baton Rouge       LA    US      2:28:44 53             Age Group    F5054             14:44 2:35    1:26:51 2:03 42:32                
41  Sandy Giannobile       F      Robert            LA    US      2:29:13 73             Age Group    F7074             20:13 4:33    1:16:15 3:38 44:36                
670 Kimberly Gulley        F      Daphne            AL    US      2:29:35 42             Age Group    F4044             17:11 5:19    1:17:16 6:49 43:03                
662 Bill Johnson           M      Cantonment        FL    US      2:30:42 66             Age Group    M6569             16:10 4:43    1:19:24 3:33 46:53                
257 David Bosso            M      Pensacola         FL    US      2:32:45 63             Age Group    M6064             16:03 3:46    1:23:12 1:34 48:11                
354 Todd Carpenter         M      Mobile            AL    US      2:32:47 44             First-Timer  FIRST             15:40 4:18    1:18:59 1:42 52:10                
660 Micah Miller           M      Mobile            AL    US      2:33:07 42             Age Group    M4044             21:07 3:48    1:18:31 2:53 46:50                
357 Caree Kovacevich       F      Mobile            AL    US      2:33:37 37             First-Timer  FIRST             20:26 3:27    1:27:13 2:11 40:22                
331 Holli Parks            F      Fairhope          AL    US      2:33:48 39             First-Timer  FIRST             19:38 3:48    1:38:14 1:18 30:51                
274 Justin Lehmann         M      Kenner            LA    US      2:34:01 31             Age Group    M3034             19:43 4:18    1:19:53 2:53 47:17                
355 Tim Gates              M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      2:34:17 56             First-Timer  FIRST             18:39 3:21    1:32:52 2:10 37:16                
351 Roger Trowell          M      Dallas            GA    US      2:34:26 48             First-Timer  FIRST             13:19 4:18    1:31:38 2:37 42:35                
752 Suzanne Crist          F      Mobile            AL    US      2:34:29 58             First-Timer  FIRST             17:38 3:04    1:24:31 2:06 47:12                
220 Valerie Shows          F      Penscola          FL    US      2:34:54 54             Athena       ATHEN             16:32 4:28    1:18:32 3:00 52:24                
734 Rosalie Carpenter      F      Mobile            AL    US      2:35:36 42             First-Timer  FIRST             15:02 7:41    1:19:09 2:44 51:03                
263 Ralph Lehmann          M      Kenner            LA    US      2:35:50 64             Age Group    M6064                           1:20:06 2:47 47:18                
297 Sheila Johnson         F      Mobile            AL    US      2:37:15 60             Age Group    F6064             26:02 3:10    1:24:46 1:20 42:00                
258 Stefanie Moran         F      Vancleave         MS    US      2:38:49 31             Age Group    F3034             18:12 3:19    1:20:15 3:25 53:40                
233 Paul Hood              M      New Orleans       LA    US      2:44:28 57             Age Group    M5559             20:14 7:05    1:21:25 4:02 51:44                
661 Michael Goldman        M      Jackson           AL    US      2:44:51 54             Age Group    M5054             20:19 7:36    1:28:15 3:20 45:23                
268 Leeanne Jones          F      Mobile            AL    US      2:51:44 47             Age Group    F4549             26:00 3:13    1:23:35 2:33 56:25                
365 Doug Jolly             M      Mobile            AL    US      3:07:56 50             First-Timer  FIRST             24:36 5:04    1:44:58 3:11 50:10                
67  John Wofford           M      Jackson           MS    US              65             Age Group    M6569             13:45                                    DNF    
428 Ed Moody               M      Wiggins           MS    US              44             Age Group    M4044             12:12 1:33    1:19:13 2:12 41:02         DNF    
697 Lee Hooks              M      Fairhope          AL    US              41             Clydesdale   CLYDE             27:03 3:59    8:33                       DNF    
751 Krista McLemore        F      Fairhope          AL    US              25             First-Timer  FIRST                   2:43    1:12:42 1:56 35:23         DNF    
112 Timothy Sterling       M      Jackson           MS    US              36             Age Group    M3539             11:30 1:11    50:22   1:04 27:55         DQ     

Embed Code