RunSignUp

Xterra Off Road Tri Barahona

Sunday, August 13, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Carrera 5K
Carrera 5K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 21K
Carrera 21K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Swim  Swim T1      Bike    Bike    T2      Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name               
                                        Pace                 Pace                  Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place                                     
===== === ================ ====== ===== ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ======================= 
1     154 Sergio Solaris   M      29:47 3:58 1:24:11                 0:25    29:38 5:55  2:24:00.7 2:24:00.7 6:56                1        X 0-99   EQUIPO #2 
                                                                                                                                                   Sergio Solaris          
                                                                                                                                                   Cristian Arroyo         
                                                                                                                                                   Nelson Aviles           
2     157 Olisa Cerda      F      25:09 3:21 1:17:24                 0:32    42:16 8:27  2:25:20.7 2:25:20.7 7:00 23  44.1       2        X 0-99   EQUIPO #5 
                                                                                                                                                   Olisa Cerda             
                                                                                                                                                   Raul Tapia              
                                                                                                                                                   Cerda Olisa             
3     105 Julia Gross      F      16:09 2:09 0:57    1:31:39 8.1 mph 2:35    42:50 8:34  2:34:10.1 2:34:10.1 7:26 31  41.6       3        X 0-99             
                                                                                                                                                   Julia Gross             
                                                                                                                                                   Julia Gross             
4     108 Gerard Vincendon M      16:09 2:09 2:22    1:36:04 7.8 mph 3:18    53:08 10:38 2:51:00.5 2:51:00.5 8:15 62  41.8       4        X 0-99             
                                                                                                                                                   Gerard Vincendon        
                                                                                                                                                   Vincendon. Gerard       
5     155 Michael Suess    M      18:18 2:26 1:28                    1:53:45 42:03 8:25  2:55:34.5 2:55:34.5 8:28                5        X 0-99   EQUIPO #3 
                                                                                                                                                   Michael Suess           
                                                                                                                                                   Alexis Fernandez Gorda  
                                                                                                                                                   Tania Montalvo Mena     
6     121 Gabriel Imbert   M      16:09 2:09 2:59    1:56:22 6.4 mph 2:11    46:29 9:18  3:04:08.9 3:04:08.9 8:53 42  32.5       6        X 0-99             
                                                                                                                                                   Gabriel Imbert          
                                                                                                                                                   Gabriel. Imbert         
7     156 Claudine Garca   F      18:15 2:26 1:05    1:56:05 6.4 mph 1:58    55:29 11:06 3:12:52.7 3:12:52.7 9:18 41  34.6       7        X 0-99   EQUIPO #4 
                                                                                                                                                   Claudine GarcĂ­a        
                                                                                                                                                   Melanie Porter          
                                                                                                                                                   Claudine Garcia         
      130 Daiana Romero    F      16:09 2:09 2:43                                                            N/A  35                                         
                                                                                                                                                   Daiana Romero           
                                                                                                                                                   Daiana Romero