RunSignUp

Xterra Off Road Tri Barahona

Sunday, August 13, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Carrera 5K
Carrera 5K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 21K
Carrera 21K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Swim  Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run  Clock       Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                              Pace                 Pace                     Pace Time        Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ===== ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ==== =========== ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8   Rom Akerson            M      21:49 1:27 0:34    1:39:55 14.9 mph         43:13   4:19 2:45:30.700 2:45:30.7 3:59 32  73.3       1        M 0-99   
2     4   Branden Rakita         M      21:50 1:27 0:43    1:44:33 14.3 mph 1:10    46:48   4:41 2:55:03.600 2:55:03.6 4:13 35  69.7       2        M 0-99   
3     3   Kieran McPherson       M      23:52 1:35 0:43    1:47:17 13.9 mph 0:44    44:26   4:27 2:59:01.700 2:59:01.7 4:19 24  67.8       3        M 0-99   
4     1   Josiah Middaugh        M      21:57 1:28 0:39    1:56:28 12.8 mph 0:30    41:26   4:09 3:01:00.400 3:01:00.4 4:22 38  68.2       4        M 0-99   
5     17  Suzie Snyder           F      25:09 1:41 0:49    1:55:36 12.9 mph 1:02    51:33   5:09 3:14:09.100 3:14:09.1 4:41 18  69.6       1        F 0-99   
6     7   Ryan Ignatz            M      27:39 1:51 0:56    2:01:42 12.2 mph 1:09    48:55   4:53 3:22:21.600 3:22:21.6 4:53 38  61.0       5        M 0-99   
7     11  Myriam Guillot-Boisset F      30:14 2:01 1:02    2:01:30 12.3 mph 0:55    49:56   5:00 3:23:35.700 3:23:35.7 4:55 37  66.6       2        F 0-99   
8     2   Fabian Roman           M      21:43 1:27 1:07    2:01:38 12.2 mph 0:44    59:02   5:54 3:24:13.300 3:24:13.3 4:55 24  59.4       6        M 0-99   
9     9   Kara Lapoint           F      30:21 2:01 1:07    2:00:55 12.3 mph 1:04    52:42   5:16 3:26:09.200 3:26:09.2 4:58 30  64.9       3        F 0-99   
10    13  Maia Ignatz            F      30:27 2:02 0:46    2:07:38 11.7 mph 0:50    51:18   5:08 3:30:59.300 3:30:59.3 5:05 36  64.1       4        F 0-99   
11    10  Sabrina Koester Gobbo  F      32:12 2:09 0:39    2:04:50 12 mph   0:38    57:07   5:42 3:35:26.100 3:35:26.1 5:11 39  63.6       5        F 0-99   
12    18  Katharine Carter       F      33:26 2:14 1:39    2:12:57 11.2 mph 1:04    54:25   5:26 3:43:30.500 3:43:30.5 5:23 18  60.4       6        F 0-99   
13    14  Debby Sullivan         F      33:24 2:14 1:21    2:15:15 11 mph   0:46    58:40   5:52 3:49:26.300 3:49:26.3 5:32 35  58.7       7        F 0-99   
14    6   Leandro Sanchez        M      52:25 3:30 1:04:39                  1:04:58 54:02   5:24 3:56:03.700 3:56:03.7 5:41 36  51.8       7        M 0-99   
15    12  Laura Mira Dias        F      30:58 2:04 0:49    2:23:58 10.3 mph 0:50    1:04:07 6:25 4:00:42.100 4:00:42.1 5:48 31  55.6       8        F 0-99   
16    15  Ana Leidys Aria MacIas F      28:04 1:52 1:34    3:43:25 6.7 mph  1:35    1:14:08 7:25 5:28:45.900 5:28:45.9 7:55 25  40.7       9        F 0-99   
99999 5   Kevin Martinez         M      21:50 1:27 0:44    3:35:36 6.9 mph  1:37    1:12:32 7:15 DQ          5:12:18.4 7:32 17  39.2                         
99999 16  Katherine Garrido      F      27:00 1:48 0:37                                          DQ                    N/A  18