RunSignUp

Xterra Off Road Tri Barahona

Sunday, August 13, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Carrera 5K
Carrera 5K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 21K
Carrera 21K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                              Gender Swim  Swim T1   Bike    Bike     T2   Run     Run   Clock       Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                         Pace              Pace                  Pace  Time        Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================================= ====== ===== ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ======= ===== =========== ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     24  Leandro Sanchez                   M      37:02 2:28 1:47 1:46:49 14 mph   1:12 52:12   5:13  3:19:01.700 3:19:01.7 4:48 37  61.7       1        M 35-39  
2     16  Caonabo Almonte                   M      29:13 1:57 1:27 1:58:13 12.6 mph 1:00 55:19   5:32  3:25:12.500 3:25:12.5 4:56 36  59.6       2        M 35-39  
3     28  Luis Manuel Gonzalez Lefeld       M      31:17 2:05 1:34 2:03:38 12.1 mph 1:16 1:00:12 6:01  3:37:57.400 3:37:57.4 5:15 44  59.1       1        M 40-44  
4     17  Ruben Acevedo                     M      39:28 2:38 2:19 2:03:09 12.1 mph 1:22 52:24   5:14  3:38:41.400 3:38:41.4 5:16 41  57.5       2        M 40-44  
5     20  Fernando Rosario                  M      31:33 2:06 1:17 2:05:07 11.9 mph 0:52 1:02:04 6:12  3:40:52.400 3:40:52.4 5:19 25  54.9       1        M 25-29  
6     34  Luis Tomas Mendez                 M      28:00 1:52 1:59 2:13:13 11.2 mph 1:42 58:14   5:49  3:43:08.900 3:43:08.9 5:22 54  62.9       1        M 50-54  
7     32  Rodrigo Da Silva                  M      33:51 2:15 2:06 2:15:00 11 mph   1:47 53:12   5:19  3:45:55.800 3:45:55.8 5:27 38  54.6       3        M 35-39  
8     33  Enrique Wong                      M      27:14 1:49 2:16 2:14:14 11.1 mph 3:05 1:10:55 7:06  3:57:45.000 3:57:45.0 5:44 41  52.9       3        M 40-44  
9     14  Kimberly Larson                   F      30:58 2:04 2:14 2:22:13 10.5 mph 1:24 1:02:43 6:17  3:59:31.300 3:59:31.3 5:46 43  58.8       1        F 40-44  
10    15  Jendert Diaz                      M                      2:38:08 9.4 mph  0:28 1:30:31 9:03  4:09:06.600 4:09:06.6 6:00 19  48.7       1        M 15-19  
11    21  Alfredo Esquivel                  M      35:41 2:23 2:50 2:21:42 10.5 mph 2:17 1:08:14 6:49  4:10:45.600 4:10:45.6 6:02 39  49.5       4        M 35-39  
12    23  Jonathan Gonzalez                 M      36:46 2:27 1:47 2:32:23 9.8 mph  1:35 58:21   5:50  4:10:52.300 4:10:52.3 6:03 34  48.5       1        M 30-34  
13    26  Francisco Ruiz                    M      43:37 2:54                            3:35:49 21:35 4:19:26.000 4:19:26.0 6:15 43  49.2       4        M 40-44  
14    22  Borja Lino                        M      38:32 2:34 2:45 2:40:23 9.3 mph  3:04 55:30   5:33  4:20:14.400 4:20:14.4 6:17 35  46.9       5        M 35-39  
15    30  Carlos Enrique Rodriguez Gonzalez M      32:37 2:10 2:57 2:38:36 9.4 mph  1:52 1:19:40 7:58  4:35:41.700 4:35:41.7 6:38 47  47.9       1        M 45-49  
16    25  Danny Geraldo Joaqun De La Cruz   M      43:49 2:55 3:03 3:01:42 8.2 mph  2:31 1:10:42 7:04  5:01:47.200 5:01:47.2 7:16 40  41.4       5        M 40-44  
      29  Raye Khoury                       M      27:37 1:50 1:57                                     DNF                   N/A  43