RunSignUp

Xterra Off Road Tri Barahona

Sunday, August 13, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Carrera 5K
Carrera 5K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 21K
Carrera 21K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Swim  Swim T1   Bike    Bike    T2   Run     Run   Clock       Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                          Pace              Pace                 Pace  Time        Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ===== ==== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ===== =========== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     80  Francis Serrano    M      17:53 2:23 0:58 1:31:39 8.1 mph      25:18   5:03  2:15:47.800 2:15:47.8 6:33  31  42.3       1        M OP     
2     77  Angel Hernndez     M      15:31 2:04 1:13 1:26:22 8.6 mph 0:52 33:35   6:43  2:17:34.300 2:17:34.3 6:38  44  44.3       2        M OP     
3     79  Daniel Sanchez     M      20:52 2:47 1:02 1:33:58 7.9 mph 1:09 31:04   6:13  2:28:06.000 2:28:06.0 7:08  22  38.8       3        M OP     
4     74  Jorge Alvarez      M      16:57 2:16 2:03 1:33:12 8 mph   1:11 36:23   7:17  2:29:45.800 2:29:45.8 7:13  42  40.0       1        M 40-44  
5     67  Eduardo Pichardo   M      17:21 2:19 2:17 1:42:55 7.2 mph 1:17 30:06   6:01  2:33:54.900 2:33:54.9 7:25  41  38.6       2        M 40-44  
6     72  Caleb Aguiluz      M      17:59 2:24 2:08 1:46:11 7 mph   1:25 28:54   5:47  2:36:36.100 2:36:36.1 7:33  19  36.7       1        M 15-19  
7     65  Manuel Fernandez   M      23:33 3:08 1:41 1:50:45 6.7 mph 1:28 32:15   6:27  2:49:42.800 2:49:42.8 8:11  37  34.2       1        M 35-39  
8     71  Julia Gross        F      20:59 2:48 1:33                      2:31:38 30:19 2:54:09.800 2:54:09.8 8:23  32  36.9       1        F OP     
9     66  Victor Veliz       M      21:05 2:49 4:23 2:07:04 5.9 mph 1:39 32:29   6:30  3:06:39.000 3:06:39.0 9:00  38  31.3       2        M 35-39  
10    68  Virgilio De Pool   M      17:57 2:24 2:37 2:04:30 6 mph   3:18 40:07   8:02  3:08:28.000 3:08:28.0 9:05  43  32.1       3        M 40-44  
11    62  Laura Fraefel      F      19:49 2:39 2:33 2:08:50 5.8 mph 1:24 38:21   7:40  3:10:57.300 3:10:57.3 9:12  36  34.0       2        F OP     
12    69  Gerard Vincendon   M      23:33 3:08 3:07 1:57:26 6.3 mph 3:05 48:42   9:45  3:15:53.000 3:15:53.0 9:27  63  36.9       1        M 60-64  
13    63  Tania Imbert       F      20:22 2:43 2:13 2:19:24 5.3 mph 1:44 37:57   7:35  3:21:39.500 3:21:39.5 9:43  41  33.1       3        F OP     
14    82  Luis Abbott        M      18:47 2:30 3:57 2:28:43 5 mph   3:35 39:28   7:53  3:34:29.900 3:34:29.9 10:20 43  28.2       4        M 40-44  
15    64  Antonio Tridenti   M      20:16 2:42 1:42 2:28:30 5 mph   1:32 45:43   9:09  3:37:43.100 3:37:43.1 10:29 29  26.4       1        M 25-29  
16    78  Carmenza Mendez    F      30:45 4:06 1:58 2:37:52 4.7 mph 0:46 33:29   6:42  3:44:49.300 3:44:49.3 10:50 47  31.3       1        F 45-49  
17    75  Richard Abreu      M      19:23 2:35 2:41 3:00:33 4.1 mph 1:42 59:47   11:58 4:24:05.900 4:24:05.9 12:44 48  23.9       1        M 45-49  
18    83  Irene Pizzarro     F      22:14 2:58 4:28 3:03:45 4.1 mph 4:02 53:41   10:44 4:28:10.000 4:28:10.0 12:55 54  28.6       1        F 50-54  
      70  Ren Fourtines      M      20:08 2:41 2:08                                    DNF                   N/A   68                               
      84  Jose Manuel Molina M      18:55 2:31 3:13                                    DNF                   N/A   44                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Francis Serrano 80  31  1       M      2:15:47.8 
2     Angel Hernndez  77  44  2       M      2:17:34.3 
3     Daniel Sanchez  79  22  3       M      2:28:06.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Julia Gross   71  32  8       F      2:54:09.8 
2     Laura Fraefel 62  36  11      F      3:10:57.3 
3     Tania Imbert  63  41  13      F      3:21:39.5