RunSignUp

Xterra Off Road Tri Barahona

Sunday, August 13, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Carrera 5K
Carrera 5K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 10K
Carrera 21K
Carrera 21K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Tri Xterra
Tri Xterra
Tri Sprint
Tri Sprint
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Xterra Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
Tri Sprint Relevo
TRi Xterra Elite
TRi Xterra Elite
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ============================== ====== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     223 Flix Gonzlez                   M      48:37.2   48:37.2   N/A  49             1        M 45-49  
2     292 Maria Alexandra Gutierrez      F      54:40.9   54:40.9   N/A  37             1        F 35-39  
3     209 Ronald Pimentel                M      55:33.9   55:33.9   N/A  29             1        M 30-34  
4     220 Franklin Jos Castillo Ramos    M      55:47.6   55:47.6   N/A  27             1        M 25-29  
5     225 Federico Monge                 M      1:01:35.1 1:01:35.1 N/A  66             1        M 65-69  
6     216 Silvia Longan                  F      1:02:06.4 1:02:06.4 N/A  39             2        F 35-39  
7     217 Ayurami Paredes                F      1:04:46.1 1:04:46.1 N/A  46             1        F 45-49  
8     219 Cesar Junior Matos Feliz       M      1:10:37.4 1:10:37.4 N/A  20             1        M 20-24  
9     213 Reina Ma. De Los Santos De Clo F      1:10:59.3 1:10:59.3 N/A  41             1        F 40-44  
10    231 Claudia Tejada                 F      1:11:15.7 1:11:15.7 N/A  35             3        F 35-39  
11    200 Irak Guerrero                  F      1:16:11.2 1:16:11.2 N/A  31             1        F 30-34  
12    208 Abell Cordero                  M      1:17:44.9 1:17:44.9 N/A  30             2        M 30-34  
13    214 Gladys Cordero                 F      1:19:25.5 1:19:25.5 N/A  35             4        F 35-39  
14    212 Laura Berroa                   F      1:19:27.6 1:19:27.6 N/A  27             1        F 25-29  
15    224 Robert Adams                   M      1:20:28.7 1:20:28.7 N/A  45             2        M 45-49  
16    221 Daniel Mata                    M      1:21:05.4 1:21:05.4 N/A  35             1        M 35-39  
17    207 Kerlyn Guerrero                M      1:23:51.0 1:23:51.0 N/A  28             2        M 25-29  
18    210 Marino Gonzalez                M      1:23:52.8 1:23:52.8 N/A  43             1        M 40-44  
19    201 Maria Abbott                   F      1:24:46.1 1:24:46.1 N/A  37             5        F 35-39  
20    293 Jose Amadis                    M      1:27:49.7 1:27:49.7 N/A  64             1        M 60-64  
21    215 Sheila Florentino              F      1:28:48.2 1:28:48.2 N/A  38             6        F 35-39  
22    203 Pilar Sebelen                  F      1:37:27.1 1:37:27.1 N/A  52             1        F 50-54  
23    228 Natasha Sone                   F      1:37:28.9 1:37:28.9 N/A  53             2        F 50-54  
24    204 Ramona Placensia               F      1:37:29.1 1:37:29.1 N/A  50             3        F 50-54  
25    202 Cuchy Sued                     F      1:37:29.3 1:37:29.3 N/A  50             4        F 50-54  
26    227 Yirian Cabrera                 F      1:42:50.2 1:42:50.2 N/A  26             2        F 25-29  
27    226 Pily Mendoza                   F      1:42:50.7 1:42:50.7 N/A  30             2        F 30-34  
28    229 Jose Manuel Paniagua           M      1:46:11.7 1:46:11.7 N/A                 1        M 0-14   
29    211 Victor Cedeo                   M      2:00:41.1 2:00:41.1 N/A  49             1        M 50-54