Race Header

Lansing Turkey Trot


Thu November 22, 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                      Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time      Time                Place             
===== ========================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Alex Russeau              M      14:50.0   14:50.0   4:47  25  1        M        
2     Ian Hancke                M      14:54.2   14:54.2   4:48  23  1        M 20-24  
3     Zach Widner               M      15:07.3   15:07.3   4:52  23  2        M 20-24  
4     Kousei Yajima             M      15:27.3   15:25.5   4:58  22  3        M 20-24  
5     Nick Thelen               M      15:29.0   15:29.0   4:59  24  4        M 20-24  
6     Joshua Mourer             M      16:00.2   16:00.2   5:09  38  1        M 35-39  
7     Lawrence Julson           M      16:05.3   16:05.3   5:11  24  5        M 20-24  
8     Alec Womboldt             M      16:09.7   16:09.3   5:12  25  1        M 25-29  
9     Jacob Stanton             M      16:18.3   16:18.3   5:15  16  1        M 15-19  
10    Norman Emineth            M      16:23.5   16:23.5   5:17  19  2        M 15-19  
11    Alberto Gomez             M      16:31.0   16:30.6   5:19  17  3        M 15-19  
12    Daniel Lenski             M      16:33.5   16:33.4   5:20  33  1        M 30-34  
13    Todd Kennedy              M      16:42.1   16:42.1   5:23  26  2        M 25-29  
14    Eric Stuber               M      16:45.9   16:45.9   5:24  51  1        M        
15    Trevor Holmes             M      16:50.5   16:49.3   5:25  19  4        M 15-19  
16    Luke Hurst                M      16:54.7   16:52.9   5:26  19  5        M 15-19  
17    Trace Henderson           M      16:57.0   16:57.0   5:28  18  6        M 15-19  
18    Eric Lowe                 M      16:59.3   16:58.7   5:28  26  3        M 25-29  
19    Caleb Barker              M      17:03.9   17:02.4   5:29  17  7        M 15-19  
20    EVAN GROENDYK             M      17:08.4   17:08.1   5:31  28  4        M 25-29  
21    Kaylin Russeau            F      17:12.9   17:12.9   5:33  23  1        F        
22    Brian Fahey               M      17:13.8   17:13.4   5:33  45  1        M 45-49  
23    Jacob Puritt              M      17:22.4   17:20.7   5:35  17  8        M 15-19  
24    Gage Cleveland            M      17:25.0   17:24.5   5:36  16  9        M 15-19  
25    Connor LaRowe             M      17:24.9   17:24.9   5:37  22  6        M 20-24  
26    Tom Quiring               M      17:27.0   17:25.1   5:37  42  1        M 40-44  
27    Ryan Weaver               M      17:31.8   17:27.8   5:38  21  7        M 20-24  
28    Clinton Lawhorne          M      17:30.0   17:27.9   5:38  42  2        M 40-44  
29    Brad Abendroth            M      17:29.1   17:28.5   5:38  48  2        M 45-49  
30    Austin Anderson           M      17:29.4   17:28.8   5:38  17  10       M 15-19  
31    Skyler Dutkiewicz         M      17:35.7   17:35.4   5:40  21  8        M 20-24  
32    Stephen Kay               M      17:40.0   17:39.9   5:41  22  9        M 20-24  
33    Greg Ingle                M      18:10.5   17:40.1   5:41  18  11       M 15-19  
34    Jeremy Doody              M      17:44.7   17:44.7   5:43  31  2        M 30-34  
35    Brian Greely              M      17:49.9   17:45.3   5:43  31  3        M 30-34  
36    D. Ezzo                   M      17:53.6   17:53.4   5:46  12  1        M 11-12  
37    Jake Langan               M      17:59.2   17:57.9   5:47  17  12       M 15-19  
38    David McComb              M      18:03.5   17:58.1   5:47  26  5        M 25-29  
39    MItchel Brooks            M      18:03.9   18:02.4   5:49  18  13       M 15-19  
40    Nate Stuart               M      18:12.2   18:08.9   5:51  37  2        M 35-39  
41    David Flood               M      18:10.5   18:10.2   5:51  29  6        M 25-29  
42    Eric Spitz                M      18:12.3   18:12.3   5:52  23  10       M 20-24  
43    Sahil Dagli               M      18:13.7   18:13.1   5:52  17  14       M 15-19  
44    E. Lehnst                 M      18:15.3   18:15.2   5:53  10  1        M 0-10   
45    Missy Darling             F      18:18.7   18:15.3   5:53  26  1        F 25-29  
46    Joshua Sterly             M      18:44.3   18:25.8   5:56  16  15       M 15-19  
47    Adam Iding                M      18:31.8   18:27.1   5:57  30  4        M 30-34  
48    Jeremy Bates              M      18:28.4   18:27.2   5:57  35  3        M 35-39  
49    Justin Zanotti            M      18:30.5   18:27.7   5:57  31  5        M 30-34  
50    Tim O'hara                M      18:31.1   18:28.0   5:57  30  6        M 30-34  
51    John Hart                 M      18:29.9   18:28.7   5:57  39  4        M 35-39  
52    Adam Putnam               M      18:30.5   18:29.2   5:57  29  7        M 25-29  
53    Darron Birchmeier         M      18:33.8   18:30.4   5:58  37  5        M 35-39  
54    Jeff Collier              M      18:31.9   18:30.4   5:58  49  3        M 45-49  
55    Corland McDiarmid         M      18:39.0   18:34.3   5:59  39  6        M 35-39  
56    Grant Taylor              M      18:37.7   18:37.2   6:00  15  16       M 15-19  
57    Michael Simon             M      18:47.2   18:43.9   6:02  38  7        M 35-39  
58    Schley Mike               M      18:49.2   18:45.8   6:03  46  4        M 45-49  
59    Tim Becker                M      18:49.4   18:48.4   6:04  44  3        M 40-44  
60    Kyle Wilkinson            M      18:52.0   18:50.5   6:04  37  8        M 35-39  
61    Paul Grybb                M      18:59.0   18:51.2   6:04  32  7        M 30-34  
62    Eben Osgood               M      18:55.1   18:52.6   6:05  32  8        M 30-34  
63    Dan Maxwell               M      18:56.5   18:53.0   6:05  22  11       M 20-24  
64    Elliott Lipe              M      19:15.4   18:57.7   6:07  16  17       M 15-19  
65    Patrick Abeli             M      23:59.1   19:01.6   6:08  24  12       M 20-24  
66    Zach Ryan                 M      19:01.7   19:01.7   6:08  25  8        M 25-29  
67    Matt Freund               M      19:13.9   19:03.2   6:08  27  9        M 25-29  
68    Ben Hedrick               M      19:03.4   19:03.4   6:08  18  18       M 15-19  
69    Robert Kain               M      19:18.9   19:03.6   6:08  35  9        M 35-39  
70    Sarah Sandborn            F      19:12.2   19:08.1   6:10  32  1        F 30-34  
71    Todd Kauffman             M      19:23.2   19:09.3   6:10  38  10       M 35-39  
72    Jason Eagleston           M      19:14.0   19:11.5   6:11  31  9        M 30-34  
73    Liz Watson                F      19:17.4   19:11.8   6:11  25  2        F 25-29  
74    Dan Hoffman               M      19:15.2   19:13.9   6:12  16  19       M 15-19  
75    Kevin Tague               M      22:26.6   19:14.4   6:12  26  10       M 25-29  
76    Benjamin Alvarado         M      19:19.7   19:17.1   6:13  19  20       M 15-19  
77    Ricardo De Sousa Costa    M      22:10.1   19:17.4   6:13  27  11       M 25-29  
78    Ramon Hernandez           M      19:22.4   19:20.3   6:14  40  4        M 40-44  
79    David Anderson            M      19:20.3   19:20.3   6:14  50  1        M        
80    Emily Bates               F      19:24.7   19:21.0   6:14  38  1        F 35-39  
81    Stephanie Vanis           F      19:31.7   19:22.6   6:15  17  1        F 15-19  
82    Andy Dean                 M      22:34.9   19:23.0   6:15  26  12       M 25-29  
83    Joshua Marcero            M      19:27.7   19:23.4   6:15  33  10       M 30-34  
84    Jaclyn Magness            F      19:29.5   19:25.3   6:15  21  1        F 20-24  
85    Sara Bohall               F      19:27.9   19:25.7   6:16  28  3        F 25-29  
86    Nicholas Bebee            M      19:31.1   19:25.9   6:16  25  13       M 25-29  
87    Michael Jr Swope          M      19:29.6   19:26.1   6:16  14  1        M 13-14  
88    Dan Davis                 M      19:30.7   19:28.4   6:16  45  5        M 45-49  
89    Matt Darling              M      19:32.7   19:28.9   6:17  26  14       M 25-29  
90    Donna Anderson            F      19:31.4   19:31.4   6:17  48  1        F        
91    DEREK CHANDLER            M      19:45.7   19:33.0   6:18  34  11       M 30-34  
92    Lindsay Rudert            F      19:37.0   19:33.4   6:18  27  4        F 25-29  
93    Aaron Bales               M      19:40.2   19:33.8   6:18  36  11       M 35-39  
94    Austin Savage             M      19:38.3   19:38.2   6:20  14  2        M 13-14  
95    Wade Corby                M      19:45.7   19:40.2   6:20  49  6        M 45-49  
96    Marshall Lipe             M      21:08.2   19:40.6   6:20  16  21       M 15-19  
97    Brian Jones               M      19:43.2   19:41.4   6:21  49  7        M 45-49  
98    Phillip Kurdunowicz       M      19:46.3   19:42.5   6:21  25  15       M 25-29  
99    Michelle Robinson         F      20:23.0   19:44.1   6:21  28  5        F 25-29  
100   Lisa Senakiewich          F      20:23.3   19:44.6   6:22  28  6        F 25-29  
101   Ken Frechen               M      19:52.2   19:45.4   6:22  51  1        M 50-54  
102   Jeff Lonier               M      25:18.7   19:45.4   6:22  49  8        M 45-49  
103   Paul Rehnert              M      19:48.7   19:45.8   6:22  22  13       M 20-24  
104   Wayne Beyea               M      19:51.9   19:47.7   6:23  49  9        M 45-49  
105   Harvey Solomon            M      24:45.7   19:48.1   6:23  22  14       M 20-24  
106   Brendon Thiede            M      20:07.1   19:48.3   6:23  36  12       M 35-39  
107   Stanley Elder             M      20:04.8   19:48.5   6:23  13  3        M 13-14  
108   Ty Pardee                 M      19:50.8   19:50.8   6:24  17  22       M 15-19  
109   Andrew Brighton           M      19:54.6   19:54.0   6:25  17  23       M 15-19  
110   Charles Hornburg          M      22:42.6   19:54.4   6:25  25  16       M 25-29  
111   Gus Navarro               M      20:03.6   19:55.3   6:25  22  15       M 20-24  
112   Mark Parker               M      20:00.5   19:55.6   6:25  48  10       M 45-49  
113   Brent Goodman             M      20:01.2   19:55.9   6:25  40  5        M 40-44  
114   Brac Coultes              M      20:14.6   19:56.3   6:25  19  24       M 15-19  
115   Jason Duncan              M      20:08.3   19:57.1   6:26  36  13       M 35-39  
116   Chris Betz                M      21:49.6   19:57.3   6:26  23  16       M 20-24  
117   Nick Rehagen              M      20:48.0   20:01.1   6:27  23  17       M 20-24  
118   Robert Glew               M      20:13.4   20:01.8   6:27  22  18       M 20-24  
119   Robert McCord             M      20:58.1   20:02.4   6:27  32  12       M 30-34  
120   Aubrey Curl               F      20:04.8   20:03.7   6:28  17  2        F 15-19  
121   Chris Weeks               M      20:14.8   20:07.3   6:29  53  2        M 50-54  
122   Ryan Trierweiler          M      20:10.7   20:08.7   6:29  37  14       M 35-39  
123   Seth Edwards              M      20:23.5   20:09.0   6:30  16  25       M 15-19  
124   Abraham Cohen             M      20:36.2   20:09.1   6:30  32  13       M 30-34  
125   Madeleine Glew            F      20:23.5   20:12.6   6:31  18  3        F 15-19  
126   Jacob Guyski              M      20:26.0   20:13.4   6:31  30  14       M 30-34  
127   Ron Alleman               M      20:14.9   20:13.5   6:31  55  1        M 55-59  
128   Mark Pohl                 M      20:27.7   20:16.3   6:32  38  15       M 35-39  
129   Paul McCord               M      21:11.9   20:16.7   6:32  32  15       M 30-34  
130   Michelle Kitze            F      20:20.9   20:19.6   6:33  48  1        F 45-49  
131   David Wyman               M      20:34.1   20:21.0   6:33  36  16       M 35-39  
132   Robert Ochodnicky         M      20:35.2   20:22.4   6:34  32  16       M 30-34  
133   Justin Jeffries           M      20:38.0   20:22.5   6:34  39  17       M 35-39  
134   Justin Thomas             M      20:37.7   20:25.0   6:35  32  17       M 30-34  
135   Ryan Schroeder            M      21:23.0   20:27.4   6:35  15  26       M 15-19  
136   Trent Barker              M      20:32.7   20:27.5   6:35  14  4        M 13-14  
137   Evan Anderson             M      21:15.4   20:27.6   6:36  17  27       M 15-19  
138   Christine Vincent         F      20:29.4   20:29.4   6:36  51  1        F        
139   Jenna Magness             F      20:38.6   20:33.0   6:37  15  4        F 15-19  
140   Tony Colavecchi           M      20:44.5   20:33.3   6:37  31  18       M 30-34  
141   Tyler Pruitt              M      20:34.7   20:34.3   6:38  15  28       M 15-19  
142   Nathan Andrews            M      21:59.7   20:35.3   6:38  20  19       M 20-24  
143   Joel Spitz                M      20:40.4   20:35.8   6:38  27  17       M 25-29  
144   Michael Huberts           M      21:32.5   20:36.2   6:38  31  19       M 30-34  
145   Kyle Russo                M      20:52.4   20:39.8   6:39  29  18       M 25-29  
146   Jason Marcero             M      20:51.7   20:39.9   6:39  40  6        M 40-44  
147   Audrey Shireman           F      21:06.4   20:41.7   6:40  26  7        F 25-29  
148   Abigail Houser            F      20:43.5   20:42.6   6:40  16  5        F 15-19  
149   Troy Histed               M      20:46.0   20:43.1   6:41  32  20       M 30-34  
150   David Cavalier            M      20:47.0   20:44.4   6:41  45  11       M 45-49  
151   William Luxmore           M      21:04.2   20:44.4   6:41  42  7        M 40-44  
152   Matthew Lator             M      20:52.5   20:44.5   6:41  29  19       M 25-29  
153   Luke Lafargue             M      20:59.1   20:45.1   6:41  29  20       M 25-29  
154   S. Bubolz                 F      20:53.2   20:46.2   6:42  12  1        F 11-12  
155   Kayla Hanses              F      22:17.7   20:46.6   6:42  20  2        F 20-24  
156   Kyle Coultes              M      21:05.3   20:46.6   6:42  17  29       M 15-19  
157   Daniel Gibson             M      20:52.3   20:48.7   6:42  53  3        M 50-54  
158   Ben Nelson                M      21:28.0   20:52.1   6:43  35  18       M 35-39  
159   Jason Stover              M      25:56.5   20:52.2   6:43  31  21       M 30-34  
160   Adam Purnell              M      20:57.9   20:52.2   6:43  45  12       M 45-49  
161   Riley Swope               F      20:55.5   20:52.3   6:43  14  1        F 13-14  
162   Rhonda Dick               F      20:53.9   20:52.7   6:44  49  2        F 45-49  
163   Stephen Knight            M      20:58.9   20:54.2   6:44  54  4        M 50-54  
164   VinI Braatz               M      23:01.4   20:54.7   6:44  24  20       M 20-24  
165   Scott Matwiejczyk         M      21:03.7   20:54.8   6:44  28  21       M 25-29  
166   David South               M      21:00.0   20:55.4   6:44  50  5        M 50-54  
167   Joby Cosgrove             M      21:21.9   20:56.0   6:45  19  30       M 15-19  
168   Jacob Danek               M      21:09.8   20:56.6   6:45  16  31       M 15-19  
169   S. Henry                  M      20:58.3   20:58.0   6:45  12  2        M 11-12  
170   Mitchell Ecklund          M      20:59.6   20:59.3   6:46  13  5        M 13-14  
171   Ethan Olds                M      21:03.3   21:00.3   6:46  24  21       M 20-24  
172   Gerard Wilbrink           M      21:19.9   21:00.5   6:46  61  1        M 60-64  
173   Nathan Denman             M      21:08.6   21:01.1   6:46  15  32       M 15-19  
174   Pat Byrnes                M      23:04.2   21:01.8   6:47  25  22       M 25-29  
175   Matt Hill                 M      24:02.8   21:02.2   6:47  26  23       M 25-29  
176   Edie Wilson               F      21:12.0   21:03.2   6:47  22  3        F 20-24  
177   Teddy Jurkovic            M      23:39.6   21:03.7   6:47  18  33       M 15-19  
178   J. Sundermann             M      21:05.6   21:03.9   6:47  11  3        M 11-12  
179   Lauren Rademacher         F      21:18.6   21:04.6   6:47  20  4        F 20-24  
180   Nora King                 F      21:24.5   21:05.2   6:48  28  8        F 25-29  
181   Vincent Voisin            M      21:30.0   21:06.0   6:48  39  19       M 35-39  
182   Laura Nelson              F      21:41.9   21:06.6   6:48  36  2        F 35-39  
183   Gabrielle Labioda         F      21:09.3   21:07.3   6:48  19  6        F 15-19  
184   Sarah Summerhill          F      21:20.6   21:07.9   6:49  36  3        F 35-39  
185   Nick Starr                M      21:56.1   21:11.5   6:50  14  6        M 13-14  
186   Danielle Pankow           F      22:50.5   21:13.4   6:50  25  9        F 25-29  
187   Michael Porter            M      21:39.6   21:13.5   6:50  32  22       M 30-34  
188   Matt Elser                M      26:43.9   21:13.9   6:50  34  23       M 30-34  
189   Eli Fesler                M      21:18.5   21:14.0   6:50  20  22       M 20-24  
190   Austin Simon              M      25:37.2   21:14.5   6:51  15  34       M 15-19  
191   Sammy Migaldi             M      22:11.3   21:15.0   6:51  15  35       M 15-19  
192   Jamie Rytlewski           M      26:46.2   21:16.1   6:51  37  20       M 35-39  
193   Joseph Ecklund            M      21:16.5   21:16.3   6:51  13  7        M 13-14  
194   Tiffani Darling           F      21:20.3   21:16.5   6:51  35  4        F 35-39  
195   Mike McDaniel             M      21:59.9   21:16.6   6:51  28  24       M 25-29  
196   Matthew Kain              M      21:33.7   21:17.6   6:52  32  24       M 30-34  
197   Liz Freund                F      21:34.9   21:18.5   6:52  25  10       F 25-29  
198   Chelsea Thiede            F      21:35.1   21:18.7   6:52  25  11       F 25-29  
199   Hannah Busch              F      21:32.3   21:18.8   6:52  18  7        F 15-19  
200   Tom Largo                 M      21:21.9   21:18.9   6:52  52  6        M 50-54  
201   Adam Beltz                M      21:21.6   21:19.2   6:52  41  8        M 40-44  
202   Hanna Hawken              F      27:03.6   21:20.7   6:53  23  5        F 20-24  
203   Bret Fedewa               M      21:27.8   21:21.9   6:53  16  36       M 15-19  
204   Brecken Simon             F      21:28.9   21:23.3   6:53  16  8        F 15-19  
205   Garrett Kroczaleski       M      21:31.1   21:24.2   6:54  14  8        M 13-14  
206   Alexander Hegg            M      21:52.8   21:24.3   6:54  16  37       M 15-19  
207   Marissa Bradley           F      21:41.0   21:27.9   6:55  17  9        F 15-19  
208   Tom Hundt                 M      21:59.2   21:28.1   6:55  16  38       M 15-19  
209   Daniel Pierce             M      21:40.0   21:29.4   6:55  46  13       M 45-49  
210   Jacob Szydzik             M      24:50.5   21:29.9   6:56  25  25       M 25-29  
211   Trevor Jones              M      23:28.6   21:31.8   6:56  20  23       M 20-24  
212   Jenna Sawdy               F      22:27.4   21:34.3   6:57  30  2        F 30-34  
213   Alexandra Anderson        F      21:38.0   21:34.7   6:57  13  2        F 13-14  
214   Conner Caporale           M      21:51.7   21:35.1   6:57  20  24       M 20-24  
215   Audrey Lovett             F      21:36.8   21:35.4   6:57  28  12       F 25-29  
216   Peter Dewan               M      24:34.7   21:36.1   6:58  21  25       M 20-24  
217   J. Holben                 M      21:45.3   21:36.3   6:58  12  4        M 11-12  
218   Becker Kieren             F      21:45.5   21:38.5   6:58  19  10       F 15-19  
219   Tim Mather                M      21:40.1   21:39.0   6:59  52  7        M 50-54  
220   Natalie Klein             F      22:29.5   21:39.2   6:59  33  3        F 30-34  
221   Danielle Krause           F      22:51.0   21:39.6   6:59  23  6        F 20-24  
222   Jivana Esposito           F      21:50.6   21:40.0   6:59  15  11       F 15-19  
223   Bryan Myrick              M      21:49.8   21:40.4   6:59  16  39       M 15-19  
224   K. Hansen                 F      27:55.6   21:40.5   6:59  10  1        F 0-10   
225   Jeff Underhill            M      21:56.8   21:41.8   6:59  55  2        M 55-59  
226   Katelyn Lynch             F      24:14.5   21:42.9   7:00  31  4        F 30-34  
227   Hadley Couraud            F      21:57.3   21:43.8   7:00  99  1        F 99-99  
228   Sita Syal                 F      21:57.3   21:44.1   7:00  23  7        F 20-24  
229   Jodi South                F      21:49.5   21:45.0   7:00  47  3        F 45-49  
230   Molly McCarthy            F      24:45.4   21:45.9   7:01  32  5        F 30-34  
231   Andrew Pomerville         M      22:11.3   21:46.2   7:01  34  25       M 30-34  
232   Jason Ruoff               M      22:21.9   21:46.6   7:01  30  26       M 30-34  
233   Adam Cook                 M      23:17.9   21:47.0   7:01  22  26       M 20-24  
234   Thomas MacDonald          M      21:58.5   21:47.0   7:01  36  21       M 35-39  
235   T. Hansen                 M      28:03.0   21:47.7   7:01  8   2        M 0-10   
236   Adrienne Chandler         F      22:03.3   21:49.3   7:02  25  13       F 25-29  
237   Miriah Hagy               F      21:54.4   21:51.1   7:02  20  8        F 20-24  
238   MYKENA WITGEN             F      22:52.4   21:51.1   7:02  18  12       F 15-19  
239   Rich Benson               M      26:45.6   21:52.0   7:03  45  14       M 45-49  
240   Jamie McLosky             F      22:02.8   21:52.3   7:03  33  6        F 30-34  
241   Kari Chandler             F      22:15.6   21:54.6   7:04  62  1        F 60-64  
242   Samuel Wakeman            M      22:16.1   21:55.3   7:04  17  40       M 15-19  
243   Patrick Hintz             M      24:36.0   21:56.2   7:04  14  9        M 13-14  
244   Reece Huberts             M      22:53.5   21:57.1   7:04  13  10       M 13-14  
245   Luke Stags                M      22:45.9   21:58.8   7:05  16  41       M 15-19  
246   Steve Hollington          M      22:08.1   22:00.0   7:05  50  8        M 50-54  
247   Beth St John              F      22:00.4   22:00.4   7:05  38  5        F 35-39  
248   Joe Hanna                 M      22:44.5   22:00.6   7:06  24  27       M 20-24  
249   Michel Kueppers           M      23:52.3   22:01.1   7:06  26  26       M 25-29  
250   Krista Magness            F      22:07.2   22:01.6   7:06  18  13       F 15-19  
251   Kelsey Schroeder          F      22:22.7   22:01.9   7:06  16  14       F 15-19  
252   Andrew Denman             M      22:10.6   22:03.2   7:06  43  9        M 40-44  
253   Anthony Stevens           M      22:15.5   22:03.3   7:06  37  22       M 35-39  
254   Craig Smith               M      22:09.0   22:03.5   7:06  40  10       M 40-44  
255   Michael Theis             M      22:23.0   22:04.3   7:07  15  42       M 15-19  
256   Matthew Farra             M      22:16.7   22:04.4   7:07  41  11       M 40-44  
257   Noah Wolfe                M      23:45.4   22:04.7   7:07  17  43       M 15-19  
258   George Squillace III      M      23:19.6   22:05.6   7:07  17  44       M 15-19  
259   Kristin Meves             F      25:52.2   22:05.7   7:07  30  7        F 30-34  
260   Jake Freund               M      22:17.5   22:05.8   7:07  23  28       M 20-24  
261   Stephanie Edwards         F      22:13.8   22:06.2   7:07  39  6        F 35-39  
262   T. J. Stagg               M      22:54.5   22:06.4   7:07  17  45       M 15-19  
263   Carter Colligan           M      22:29.6   22:07.1   7:08  13  11       M 13-14  
264   Robert Cross              M      24:00.6   22:07.6   7:08  29  27       M 25-29  
265   Kirk Heskitt              M      22:29.5   22:10.2   7:09  56  3        M 55-59  
266   Lucas Wright              M      22:14.8   22:10.3   7:09  13  12       M 13-14  
267   Collin Hannahs            M      22:45.0   22:11.3   7:09  16  46       M 15-19  
268   Richard Lenski            M      22:16.2   22:12.9   7:09  58  4        M 55-59  
269   Corey Thon                M      22:25.6   22:13.7   7:10  32  27       M 30-34  
270   K. Kolito                 M      23:15.2   22:13.9   7:10  11  5        M 11-12  
271   Caleb Smith               M      22:35.9   22:14.0   7:10  15  47       M 15-19  
272   Mitch Kolito              M      23:15.1   22:15.7   7:10  17  48       M 15-19  
273   Brandon Jones             M      22:37.2   22:16.7   7:11  16  49       M 15-19  
274   Brendan Garfield          M      23:47.9   22:16.7   7:11  16  50       M 15-19  
275   Robert Gifford            M      22:49.2   22:17.8   7:11  50  9        M 50-54  
276   Andrew Stephenson         M      22:39.2   22:17.9   7:11  15  51       M 15-19  
277   Patrick Iding             M      22:38.2   22:19.1   7:11  59  5        M 55-59  
278   Brett Cribley             M      23:35.1   22:19.1   7:11  15  52       M 15-19  
279   Chris Shadduck            M      25:29.5   22:19.9   7:12  39  23       M 35-39  
280   David Vandeusen           M      25:32.8   22:20.1   7:12  27  28       M 25-29  
281   Gareth Beaty              M      22:29.9   22:20.4   7:12  34  28       M 30-34  
282   Abby Cook                 F      23:48.4   22:20.5   7:12  19  15       F 15-19  
283   Michelle Snitgen          F      23:11.8   22:20.7   7:12  35  7        F 35-39  
284   Benjamin Theis            M      22:41.1   22:23.9   7:13  13  13       M 13-14  
285   Brendan Pohl              M      22:36.2   22:24.7   7:13  38  24       M 35-39  
286   Jason Bian                M      22:27.5   22:25.6   7:14  17  53       M 15-19  
287   Tenaglia Christine        F      22:40.6   22:25.6   7:14  48  4        F 45-49  
288   Alex Chavez               M      22:42.8   22:26.1   7:14  23  29       M 20-24  
289   Charles Wilkens           M      22:28.7   22:26.3   7:14  55  6        M 55-59  
290   Christopher Parsell       M      22:50.4   22:27.1   7:14  38  25       M 35-39  
291   James Gray                M      29:34.6   22:27.4   7:14  27  29       M 25-29  
292   Nathan Fleming            M      25:54.2   22:27.5   7:14  41  12       M 40-44  
293   Melissa Mcclelland        F      23:06.2   22:27.5   7:14  39  8        F 35-39  
294   Lindsay Parsell           F      22:49.7   22:27.6   7:14  36  9        F 35-39  
295   Mary Stuible              F      22:41.2   22:28.1   7:14  29  14       F 25-29  
296   Gaven Smith               M      24:35.0   22:28.9   7:15  17  54       M 15-19  
297   Matthew Brummette         M      23:22.9   22:29.7   7:15  32  29       M 30-34  
298   Brian Bess                M      22:35.8   22:29.8   7:15  58  7        M 55-59  
299   Nathaniel Webber          M      22:43.9   22:30.5   7:15  17  55       M 15-19  
300   Gregg Alchin              M      24:43.6   22:32.3   7:16  53  10       M 50-54  
301   Martin Schroeder          M      22:57.8   22:33.8   7:16  45  15       M 45-49  
302   Peyton Hansen             F      28:53.0   22:37.7   7:17  13  3        F 13-14  
303   Zach Rowland              M      22:51.2   22:39.2   7:18  20  30       M 20-24  
304   Tristan Huelsmann         M      23:47.6   22:39.7   7:18  15  56       M 15-19  
305   Tim Hansen                M      28:56.0   22:39.7   7:18  43  13       M 40-44  
306   Joshua Gonzalez           M      22:59.4   22:40.2   7:18  32  30       M 30-34  
307   Megan Colligan            F      23:02.5   22:40.2   7:18  17  16       F 15-19  
308   Susan Horvath             F      22:50.7   22:40.4   7:18  33  8        F 30-34  
309   Mike Armbrustmacher       M      22:45.8   22:40.5   7:18  27  30       M 25-29  
310   Ashley Sandborn           F      23:01.3   22:40.6   7:18  29  15       F 25-29  
311   Cliff Flood               M      23:14.5   22:41.3   7:19  56  8        M 55-59  
312   Joel McKenzie             M      22:49.4   22:42.3   7:19  17  57       M 15-19  
313   Justin Steward            M      25:03.3   22:44.1   7:20  19  58       M 15-19  
314   Amy Epkey                 F      22:57.3   22:45.3   7:20  36  10       F 35-39  
315   Michael Murray            M      23:27.1   22:46.8   7:20  29  31       M 25-29  
316   Jeff Savage               M      22:47.5   22:46.9   7:20  41  14       M 40-44  
317   Adam Nallenweg            M      23:18.4   22:48.9   7:21  26  32       M 25-29  
318   Red Mortensen             M      23:09.9   22:50.0   7:21  27  33       M 25-29  
319   Bryan Soltow              M      23:15.7   22:50.0   7:21  32  31       M 30-34  
320   Susan Blemaster           F      22:54.7   22:50.9   7:22  54  1        F 50-54  
321   Rita Wieber               F      22:55.1   22:50.9   7:22  51  2        F 50-54  
322   Dillon Buck               M      23:28.2   22:51.1   7:22  13  14       M 13-14  
323   Brock Shaw                M      22:58.2   22:51.3   7:22  36  26       M 35-39  
324   Megan Gibson              F      23:18.4   22:52.0   7:22  29  16       F 25-29  
325   Chris Kolp                M      25:23.8   22:52.2   7:22  54  11       M 50-54  
326   Bob Slep                  M      22:59.5   22:52.7   7:22  46  16       M 45-49  
327   Scott Dickinson           M      23:13.5   22:53.1   7:22  61  2        M 60-64  
328   Dillon Buck               M      23:30.5   22:54.1   7:23  42  15       M 40-44  
329   Thomas Bayerl             M      23:10.0   22:54.3   7:23  49  17       M 45-49  
330   Leah Morin                F      23:07.9   22:54.5   7:23  34  9        F 30-34  
331   Donald. E. Adams Jr.      M      23:13.8   22:55.0   7:23  48  18       M 45-49  
332   Janna Payne               F      23:09.1   22:55.3   7:23  20  9        F 20-24  
333   Bethany Taylor            F      23:06.2   22:57.1   7:24  37  11       F 35-39  
334   Goran Srnic               M      23:32.8   22:57.4   7:24  45  19       M 45-49  
335   Michelle Andrews          F      24:15.9   22:57.9   7:24  22  10       F 20-24  
336   David Weismantel          M      24:44.0   22:59.7   7:25  50  12       M 50-54  
337   Ryan Kelly                M      25:01.8   22:59.7   7:25  16  59       M 15-19  
338   Sania Irwin               F      25:42.2   23:00.2   7:25  48  5        F 45-49  
339   Rebecca Janis             F      23:43.4   23:01.3   7:25  23  11       F 20-24  
340   Jeremy Christiansen       M      24:30.7   23:02.9   7:26  39  27       M 35-39  
341   Matthew Moreau            M      26:40.1   23:03.2   7:26  49  20       M 45-49  
342   Matt Wolfe                M      24:44.5   23:03.6   7:26  20  31       M 20-24  
343   Mike Nowak                M      23:20.5   23:03.6   7:26  42  16       M 40-44  
344   Matt Howard               M      23:52.0   23:03.7   7:26  28  34       M 25-29  
345   Doug Weiland              M      23:20.8   23:04.0   7:26  39  28       M 35-39  
346   Patrick Rivet             M      23:30.7   23:04.9   7:26  17  60       M 15-19  
347   Katy Hurst                F      23:07.7   23:05.0   7:26  15  17       F 15-19  
348   Maggie Flood              F      23:27.1   23:06.3   7:27  25  17       F 25-29  
349   Brian Howe                M      23:11.7   23:06.6   7:27  35  29       M 35-39  
350   Cameron Dole              M      23:56.3   23:06.7   7:27  24  32       M 20-24  
351   Charles Scovill           M      24:18.0   23:06.9   7:27  45  21       M 45-49  
352   John DeGroot              M      25:48.2   23:07.1   7:27  36  30       M 35-39  
353   Kelsey Grost              F      23:21.8   23:07.1   7:27  15  18       F 15-19  
354   Lainie Buckles            F      23:21.1   23:07.3   7:27  39  12       F 35-39  
355   Matthew Rynbrandt         M      23:24.2   23:07.5   7:27  41  17       M 40-44  
356   Marcia Miars              F      23:18.2   23:09.1   7:28  30  10       F 30-34  
357   Jim Pivarnik              M      23:29.5   23:09.4   7:28  62  3        M 60-64  
358   Kevin DeYoung             M      23:41.4   23:09.5   7:28  37  31       M 35-39  
359   Russell Lipe              M      24:36.0   23:11.3   7:28  19  61       M 15-19  
360   Lou Sharp                 F      59:51.1   59:59.6   19:21 58  151      F 55-59  
361   Heidi Hagy                F      23:21.2   23:12.1   7:29  48  6        F 45-49  
362   Geoffrey Severin          M      24:48.9   23:12.5   7:29  35  32       M 35-39  
363   David Zink                M      23:48.4   23:12.6   7:29  40  18       M 40-44  
364   Pam Hansen                F      29:29.6   23:13.9   7:29  40  1        F 40-44  
365   Ryan Cummins              M      27:34.8   23:14.9   7:29  38  33       M 35-39  
366   Julie Maher               F      23:36.8   23:15.3   7:30  47  7        F 45-49  
367   Annmarie Maher            F      23:36.7   23:15.4   7:30  16  19       F 15-19  
368   Brooke Ingersoll          F      23:37.8   23:16.9   7:30  40  2        F 40-44  
369   Jessica O'brien           F      24:53.8   23:18.4   7:31  21  12       F 20-24  
370   Katherine Jones           F      23:29.0   23:19.4   7:31  26  18       F 25-29  
371   Nathaniel Saunders        M      23:41.9   23:20.1   7:31  19  62       M 15-19  
372   Douglas Adams             M      23:36.3   23:20.9   7:31  40  19       M 40-44  
373   Matthew Hamlin            M      23:48.4   23:21.1   7:31  53  13       M 50-54  
374   Archie Hall               M      23:26.1   23:22.5   7:32  46  22       M 45-49  
375   Sam Todd                  M      23:34.9   23:22.8   7:32  14  15       M 13-14  
376   Stacie Dexter             F      24:26.9   23:23.1   7:32  19  20       F 15-19  
377   Brad Sharp                M      24:00.9   23:24.1   7:32  58  9        M 55-59  
378   Adam Kahler               M      23:45.0   23:24.6   7:33  14  16       M 13-14  
379   Ray Holman                M      25:15.1   23:25.2   7:33  49  23       M 45-49  
380   Dan Chavez                M      23:42.5   23:25.7   7:33  25  35       M 25-29  
381   Kim Dickinson             F      23:46.4   23:26.7   7:33  59  2        F 55-59  
382   Clara Mitchinson          F      23:37.0   23:27.8   7:34  16  21       F 15-19  
383   John Lanzetta             M      24:50.8   23:28.4   7:34  28  36       M 25-29  
384   Kaley Lanzetta            F      24:51.0   23:28.5   7:34  29  19       F 25-29  
385   John Joss                 M      28:19.9   23:29.8   7:34  59  10       M 55-59  
386   Caroline Maxwell          F      23:52.9   23:30.5   7:35  25  20       F 25-29  
387   Matt Tague                M      26:42.2   23:30.8   7:35  24  33       M 20-24  
388   Reese Smith               M      25:29.3   23:32.3   7:35  14  17       M 13-14  
389   Jacob Lee                 M      24:23.7   23:32.6   7:35  21  34       M 20-24  
390   Tim Davis                 M      23:36.7   23:33.4   7:35  38  34       M 35-39  
391   Hannah Keefe              F      23:35.3   23:33.7   7:36  15  22       F 15-19  
392   Jake Bumgardner           M      25:30.5   23:35.0   7:36  15  63       M 15-19  
393   Brynne Wisner             F      23:47.5   23:35.2   7:36  14  4        F 13-14  
394   Teresa Hillman            F      23:52.8   23:35.4   7:36  51  3        F 50-54  
395   Jonathan Brooks           M      26:42.6   23:35.4   7:36  27  37       M 25-29  
396   A. Nelson                 F      24:02.9   23:35.7   7:36  12  2        F 11-12  
397   Abby Krueger              F      23:55.3   23:36.2   7:36  15  23       F 15-19  
398   Brittney Franks           F      26:54.1   23:36.3   7:36  27  21       F 25-29  
399   Emily Krueger             F      23:55.4   23:36.3   7:36  18  24       F 15-19  
400   Amy Mauer                 F      24:19.8   23:36.9   7:37  36  13       F 35-39  
401   C. Schuchaskie            M      24:44.9   23:37.2   7:37  11  6        M 11-12  
402   Robert O'Meara            M      26:43.3   23:37.5   7:37  27  38       M 25-29  
403   Stefani Strange           F      26:27.6   23:37.7   7:37  28  22       F 25-29  
404   Mary Hofmeister           F      23:52.0   23:37.7   7:37  28  23       F 25-29  
405   Lindsey Jones             F      24:18.8   23:38.0   7:37  26  24       F 25-29  
406   Joe Copes                 M      24:01.6   23:38.1   7:37  53  14       M 50-54  
407   John Hadley               M      23:48.3   23:38.9   7:37  38  35       M 35-39  
408   Rob Morrison              M      24:58.7   23:39.3   7:37  37  36       M 35-39  
409   Kent Nordlund             M      23:51.0   23:39.4   7:37  41  20       M 40-44  
410   Matthew Theis             M      23:57.0   23:39.4   7:37  18  64       M 15-19  
411   Jim Kaczmarczyk Jr        M      24:17.5   23:39.7   7:37  48  24       M 45-49  
412   Dan Soeltner              M      27:08.5   23:39.9   7:38  44  21       M 40-44  
413   Andrew Janetzke           M      23:44.7   23:40.4   7:38  32  32       M 30-34  
414   Andrew Syrek              M      24:10.5   23:40.6   7:38  22  35       M 20-24  
415   Mike Vanvleet             M      23:43.9   23:40.8   7:38  35  37       M 35-39  
416   Thomas Bretz              M      25:53.3   23:41.9   7:38  31  33       M 30-34  
417   Bill McKay                M      24:04.9   23:44.4   7:39  62  4        M 60-64  
418   Jeffrey Deppen            M      24:20.2   23:44.9   7:39  43  22       M 40-44  
419   Sue Huggett               F      25:13.7   23:44.9   7:39  49  8        F 45-49  
420   Noel Madsen               M      27:01.6   23:45.4   7:39  30  34       M 30-34  
421   Cameron Fraser            M      24:11.5   23:45.8   7:39  16  65       M 15-19  
422   Jonathan Pohl             M      24:17.7   23:45.8   7:39  31  35       M 30-34  
423   Charlie Boak              M      24:14.8   23:50.0   7:41  14  18       M 13-14  
424   Will Broderick            M      26:14.2   23:52.0   7:41  33  36       M 30-34  
425   Amy Baxter                F      24:04.0   23:52.1   7:41  28  25       F 25-29  
426   L. Meredith               F      25:36.5   23:52.2   7:42  10  2        F 0-10   
427   Jarrod Lynch              M      24:28.4   23:52.6   7:42  24  36       M 20-24  
428   Wendy Srnic               F      24:28.6   23:53.8   7:42  40  3        F 40-44  
429   Jason Randall             M      24:12.4   23:53.9   7:42  36  38       M 35-39  
430   Cathy Randall             F      24:12.1   23:54.0   7:42  32  11       F 30-34  
431   Paige Lonier              F      24:18.3   23:55.9   7:43  15  25       F 15-19  
432   Dave Muylle               M      24:44.9   23:56.2   7:43  59  11       M 55-59  
433   Samuel Bayerl             M      27:53.2   23:57.0   7:43  23  37       M 20-24  
434   Kevin Gunns               M      29:21.6   23:57.5   7:43  35  39       M 35-39  
435   John Anderson             M      24:47.9   23:57.9   7:43  47  25       M 45-49  
436   Steven Schneider          M      24:19.9   23:58.0   7:43  51  15       M 50-54  
437   Makayla Kribs             F      23:59.6   23:58.6   7:44  13  5        F 13-14  
438   Matthew Hadley            M      24:08.5   23:59.6   7:44  40  23       M 40-44  
439   David Schuchaskie         M      25:06.9   23:59.8   7:44  40  24       M 40-44  
440   Gary Hurst                M      24:54.9   24:00.0   7:44  51  16       M 50-54  
441   Levi Ellis                M      25:42.7   24:00.3   7:44  17  66       M 15-19  
442   Matthew Kitze             M      25:38.1   24:00.6   7:44  17  67       M 15-19  
443   William Truluck           M      25:32.4   24:00.8   7:44  40  25       M 40-44  
444   Jessie Ward               F      27:13.0   24:00.8   7:44  26  26       F 25-29  
445   Ryan Boettcher            M      24:41.1   24:01.4   7:44  15  68       M 15-19  
446   Lauren Dahlke             F      24:41.0   24:01.4   7:44  14  6        F 13-14  
447   Patrick Burns             M      24:18.0   24:01.7   7:45  21  38       M 20-24  
448   Alan Susser               M      24:28.9   24:01.9   7:45  42  26       M 40-44  
449   John Whaley               M      27:29.2   24:01.9   7:45  52  17       M 50-54  
450   Julia McAnallen           F      24:15.5   24:01.9   7:45  35  14       F 35-39  
451   Tyler Sharp               M      24:02.4   24:02.4   7:45  27  39       M 25-29  
452   Jennifer Shaw             F      24:09.5   24:02.8   7:45  36  15       F 35-39  
453   Bill Hoag                 M      24:41.4   24:04.3   7:45  51  18       M 50-54  
454   Thomas Schafer            M      24:45.9   24:05.9   7:46  52  19       M 50-54  
455   B. Novello                M      24:29.3   24:05.9   7:46  9   3        M 0-10   
456   Andrew Busch              M      26:38.1   24:07.2   7:46  47  26       M 45-49  
457   Lisa Grost                F      24:23.8   24:07.6   7:46  46  9        F 45-49  
458   Kaitlyn Longoria          F      24:25.0   24:07.7   7:47  28  27       F 25-29  
459   Emmy Dyer                 F      24:47.7   24:08.1   7:47  14  7        F 13-14  
460   Kim Albin                 F      24:27.6   24:08.3   7:47  41  4        F 40-44  
461   Christopher Kingsley      M      24:14.3   24:08.7   7:47  35  40       M 35-39  
462   Tate Forbush              M      25:21.2   24:10.0   7:47  45  27       M 45-49  
463   Brian Ginn                M      26:46.6   24:10.3   7:47  23  39       M 20-24  
464   Denise Lator              F      24:23.8   24:10.4   7:47  29  28       F 25-29  
465   J. Russell                M      24:49.8   24:12.8   7:48  12  7        M 11-12  
466   Allison Haring            F      24:57.3   24:13.3   7:48  28  29       F 25-29  
467   Kate Ferraro              F      24:40.0   24:14.1   7:49  23  13       F 20-24  
468   Grant Robinson            M      24:52.1   24:14.4   7:49  36  41       M 35-39  
469   Todd Peabody              M      24:51.2   24:14.6   7:49  33  37       M 30-34  
470   Jared Hagerty             M      27:35.3   24:14.8   7:49  16  69       M 15-19  
471   Alek McKenzie             M      24:23.6   24:15.1   7:49  21  40       M 20-24  
472   Jesse Woodruff            M      25:16.0   24:15.7   7:49  33  38       M 30-34  
473   Kyle Enger                M      24:49.8   24:15.8   7:49  41  27       M 40-44  
474   Casey Burns               M      24:34.2   24:16.6   7:49  18  70       M 15-19  
475   Tyler Hoekstra            M      24:33.3   24:17.8   7:50  25  40       M 25-29  
476   Aaron Most                M      24:37.9   24:18.8   7:50  42  28       M 40-44  
477   Sam Dickinson             M      26:35.9   24:19.5   7:50  21  41       M 20-24  
478   Austin Syrek              M      24:49.7   24:19.9   7:50  21  42       M 20-24  
479   Paris Waller              M      24:39.9   24:20.1   7:51  23  43       M 20-24  
480   Emmitt Forbush            M      25:33.8   24:20.9   7:51  18  71       M 15-19  
481   Trent Flegel              M      25:49.6   24:21.1   7:51  25  41       M 25-29  
482   Mary Thiel                F      25:01.1   24:21.2   7:51  45  10       F 45-49  
483   Jon Hurlburt              M      25:13.8   24:21.5   7:51  15  72       M 15-19  
484   Kurt Thelen               M      24:33.3   24:21.5   7:51  30  39       M 30-34  
485   John Orlando              M      25:10.5   24:21.7   7:51  39  42       M 35-39  
486   Noah Swanson              M      26:45.0   24:21.8   7:51  40  29       M 40-44  
487   Zoie Schafer              F      28:58.6   24:22.2   7:51  13  8        F 13-14  
488   Owen Petroff              M      24:31.0   24:22.3   7:51  16  73       M 15-19  
489   L. Thiel                  M      25:00.7   24:22.3   7:51  12  8        M 11-12  
490   C. Price                  M      25:34.1   24:23.7   7:52  12  9        M 11-12  
491   Drew Busch                M      24:34.0   24:23.7   7:52  15  74       M 15-19  
492   M. Johnson                M      26:50.4   24:23.9   7:52  12  10       M 11-12  
493   Jeffrey Schultz           M      24:57.2   24:24.4   7:52  50  20       M 50-54  
494   Gabrielle Cleveland       F      30:03.9   24:25.4   7:52  16  26       F 15-19  
495   Andy Price                M      25:36.2   24:25.9   7:52  51  21       M 50-54  
496   Chris Burt                M      25:26.5   24:26.2   7:52  41  30       M 40-44  
497   Quinn Hanses              F      25:58.7   24:26.2   7:52  18  27       F 15-19  
498   Bill Keller               M      24:31.5   24:27.3   7:53  74  1        M 70-74  
499   Christina Schaar          F      28:02.6   24:27.8   7:53  23  14       F 20-24  
500   Daniel Riley              M      28:33.9   24:28.5   7:53  25  42       M 25-29  
501   Brad Bockrath             M      25:43.7   24:28.5   7:53  28  43       M 25-29  
502   S. Johnson                M      26:55.9   24:28.7   7:53  10  4        M 0-10   
503   Addison Schaar            F      28:04.8   24:28.9   7:53  21  15       F 20-24  
504   Daniel Sellers            M      25:38.2   24:29.9   7:54  44  31       M 40-44  
505   Brendan Caporale          M      26:14.4   24:30.7   7:54  17  75       M 15-19  
506   Brendan Cone              M      25:58.6   24:31.6   7:54  15  76       M 15-19  
507   Rachele Hayes             F      27:45.9   24:31.6   7:54  22  16       F 20-24  
508   Daniel Robey              M      25:45.2   24:31.7   7:54  29  44       M 25-29  
509   L. Lehnst                 F      24:41.2   24:32.0   7:54  8   3        F 0-10   
510   Brenden Hilliard          M      25:53.5   24:32.2   7:54  16  77       M 15-19  
511   Mason McDonough           M      29:11.8   24:32.7   7:55  55  12       M 55-59  
512   Peter Vanderstelt         M      25:19.3   24:33.0   7:55  40  32       M 40-44  
513   Hannah Vanderstelt        F      25:19.3   24:33.6   7:55  16  28       F 15-19  
514   Dana Fleming              F      28:01.3   24:34.0   7:55  41  5        F 40-44  
515   Kimberly Garland          F      26:14.9   24:34.2   7:55  37  16       F 35-39  
516   Ryan Jennens              M      27:48.7   24:34.4   7:55  38  43       M 35-39  
517   M. Srnic                  M      25:09.0   24:34.6   7:55  10  5        M 0-10   
518   Nicholas Thomas           M      27:29.9   24:34.7   7:55  25  45       M 25-29  
519   Aaron Cleveland           M      30:14.4   24:34.8   7:55  45  28       M 45-49  
520   Nicki Tague               F      27:48.2   24:35.4   7:55  20  17       F 20-24  
521   Marcy Kinzer              F      24:55.4   24:35.4   7:55  42  6        F 40-44  
522   Linsey Tague              F      27:48.6   24:36.1   7:56  29  30       F 25-29  
523   Stephanie Hadley          F      26:59.3   24:36.5   7:56  27  31       F 25-29  
524   Andrew Silverman          M      24:42.6   24:38.4   7:56  34  40       M 30-34  
525   Garrett Shireman          M      25:04.5   24:39.5   7:57  34  41       M 30-34  
526   Michael Rampe Jr          M      25:09.8   24:39.6   7:57  13  19       M 13-14  
527   Justin Marcero            M      25:45.6   24:39.7   7:57  27  46       M 25-29  
528   Kevin Schafer             M      25:58.1   24:40.5   7:57  15  78       M 15-19  
529   Angela Dardas             F      24:49.2   24:40.7   7:57  53  4        F 50-54  
530   Tim Boettcher             M      25:20.9   24:40.8   7:57  48  29       M 45-49  
531   Philip Lator              M      24:54.8   24:40.9   7:57  30  42       M 30-34  
532   Joel McComb               M      26:50.5   24:41.9   7:58  26  47       M 25-29  
533   Claire Martell            F      28:01.8   24:41.9   7:58  24  18       F 20-24  
534   B. Shippey                F      25:03.0   24:41.9   7:58  11  3        F 11-12  
535   Clint Thom                M      26:50.4   24:42.0   7:58  25  48       M 25-29  
536   David Rowland             M      24:54.4   24:42.4   7:58  50  22       M 50-54  
537   Molly Cook                F      26:11.4   24:43.0   7:58  22  19       F 20-24  
538   Staci Smith               F      25:07.1   24:43.7   7:58  35  17       F 35-39  
539   Chris Riley               M      24:55.3   24:44.5   7:58  23  44       M 20-24  
540   Lisa Abraham              F      26:38.2   24:44.6   7:58  30  12       F 30-34  
541   Ian Williams              M      27:09.8   24:44.7   7:58  43  33       M 40-44  
542   Josh Kensler              M      25:26.3   24:44.9   7:59  37  44       M 35-39  
543   Scott Danek               M      24:59.0   24:45.0   7:59  44  34       M 40-44  
544   Marty Frazee              M      26:03.3   24:45.1   7:59  13  20       M 13-14  
545   M. Bubolz                 F      25:05.1   24:45.2   7:59  10  4        F 0-10   
546   Stephanie Little          F      26:03.3   24:45.8   7:59  30  13       F 30-34  
547   Beth Holben               F      24:57.4   24:47.3   7:59  42  7        F 40-44  
548   L. Jayaraman              M      25:02.5   24:47.5   7:59  12  11       M 11-12  
549   Therese Bradley           F      26:55.2   24:47.9   7:59  47  11       F 45-49  
550   Tim Bennett               M      26:36.3   24:48.2   8:00  24  45       M 20-24  
551   Nathan Karney             M      26:17.7   24:48.5   8:00  16  79       M 15-19  
552   Scott Bradley             M      26:55.1   24:48.5   8:00  47  30       M 45-49  
553   Natan Espinosa            M      25:17.5   24:48.8   8:00  54  23       M 50-54  
554   Michalene Elder           F      25:50.1   24:48.9   8:00  43  8        F 40-44  
555   Chivo Barbudo             M      26:40.5   24:49.1   8:00  56  13       M 55-59  
556   Anne Osgood               F      25:08.3   24:49.2   8:00  26  32       F 25-29  
557   Tony Sinnaeve             M      27:22.8   24:49.7   8:00  51  24       M 50-54  
558   Radka Todorova            F      25:57.2   24:50.2   8:00  48  12       F 45-49  
559   Sandy Vanlancker          F      24:58.3   24:52.6   8:01  54  5        F 50-54  
560   William Kemp              M      25:33.6   24:53.3   8:01  34  43       M 30-34  
561   Lauren Sinnaeve           F      27:26.9   24:54.0   8:01  13  9        F 13-14  
562   Stacey Burns              F      25:15.4   24:54.1   8:01  40  9        F 40-44  
563   Cyndi Davidson            F      28:30.1   24:54.5   8:02  53  6        F 50-54  
564   William Jannausch         M      27:30.2   24:54.6   8:02  42  35       M 40-44  
565   David Finch               M      26:06.1   24:55.2   8:02  47  31       M 45-49  
566   Andrew Campbell           M      27:59.6   24:55.3   8:02  26  49       M 25-29  
567   Joseph Prano              M      25:30.9   24:57.4   8:03  28  50       M 25-29  
568   Craig Thiel               M      25:35.9   24:57.5   8:03  45  32       M 45-49  
569   Cassie Tyler              F      26:00.2   24:58.7   8:03  25  33       F 25-29  
570   Nichole Schiro            F      26:58.6   24:59.9   8:03  24  20       F 20-24  
571   Ashlynn Schiro            F      26:59.1   25:00.1   8:03  18  29       F 15-19  
572   Kyle Lane                 M      26:06.2   25:00.1   8:03  26  51       M 25-29  
573   Joe Pulver                M      25:12.9   25:00.3   8:03  55  14       M 55-59  
574   Emma Schaub               F      25:00.9   25:00.4   8:04  13  10       F 13-14  
575   Garrett Stevenson         M      26:03.7   25:00.9   8:04  22  46       M 20-24  
576   Alison Modafferi          F      25:10.8   25:01.9   8:04  24  21       F 20-24  
577   Jessica Lucas             F      25:11.1   25:02.1   8:04  24  22       F 20-24  
578   Shirlee Finch             F      26:12.3   25:02.4   8:04  51  7        F 50-54  
579   Renee Delau               F      27:42.3   25:02.4   8:04  40  10       F 40-44  
580   Daniel Lucas              M      25:11.6   25:02.6   8:04  25  52       M 25-29  
581   Lauren Caffarelli         F      25:11.7   25:03.7   8:05  15  30       F 15-19  
582   Albert Ross               M      25:31.6   25:03.8   8:05  52  25       M 50-54  
583   F. Vendola                M      25:30.4   25:03.8   8:05  11  12       M 11-12  
584   Jessica Sterly            F      25:22.4   25:03.8   8:05  14  11       F 13-14  
585   Justin Bowman             M      26:11.7   25:04.2   8:05  34  44       M 30-34  
586   Arthur Vendola            M      25:31.7   25:04.3   8:05  46  33       M 45-49  
587   Joel Feldpausch           M      26:02.0   25:04.4   8:05  32  45       M 30-34  
588   Michael Rampe             M      25:35.1   25:04.7   8:05  45  34       M 45-49  
589   Tom Snider                M      25:14.8   25:05.0   8:05  55  15       M 55-59  
590   Tyler Rospond             M      26:53.1   25:05.2   8:05  22  47       M 20-24  
591   Brooke Bradley            F      25:19.7   25:06.2   8:05  13  12       F 13-14  
592   Tama Snider               F      25:14.6   25:06.2   8:05  53  8        F 50-54  
593   Angela North              F      30:14.7   25:06.7   8:06  41  11       F 40-44  
594   Benjamin Zimmer           M      25:55.3   25:06.8   8:06  23  48       M 20-24  
595   Mary Rademacher           F      25:20.2   25:07.3   8:06  49  13       F 45-49  
596   Kathy Boak                F      25:35.4   25:08.9   8:06  43  12       F 40-44  
597   Alyssa Ambrose            F      26:07.6   25:09.0   8:06  25  34       F 25-29  
598   Tim Dardas                M      25:18.2   25:09.4   8:06  41  36       M 40-44  
599   Rose Vadnais              F      25:33.0   25:09.5   8:06  37  18       F 35-39  
600   Randy Gross               M      25:26.1   25:10.1   8:07  37  45       M 35-39  
601   Emily Balander            F      26:16.0   25:10.7   8:07  23  23       F 20-24  
602   Bob Olson                 M      27:43.3   25:11.8   8:07  48  35       M 45-49  
603   Dan Sweet                 M      26:07.8   25:11.9   8:07  56  16       M 55-59  
604   Christopher Merrill       M      26:11.4   25:12.1   8:07  48  36       M 45-49  
605   Tim Baker                 M      27:43.1   25:12.5   8:07  43  37       M 40-44  
606   Debbie Ballant            F      26:35.9   25:12.6   8:07  50  9        F 50-54  
607   Bruce Devereaux           M      27:04.7   25:12.8   8:08  58  17       M 55-59  
608   Brittany Bradley          F      25:27.6   25:12.8   8:08  15  31       F 15-19  
609   Kevin Sharp               M      25:48.5   25:13.1   8:08  31  46       M 30-34  
610   I. DeYoung                M      25:45.5   25:13.1   8:08  11  13       M 11-12  
611   Hayley Upshur             F      25:59.9   25:13.2   8:08  26  35       F 25-29  
612   Brian Sharp               M      25:48.2   25:13.3   8:08  33  47       M 30-34  
613   Jim Ecklund               M      25:14.2   25:13.7   8:08  59  18       M 55-59  
614   Lou Cravotta              M      26:45.9   25:13.7   8:08  63  5        M 60-64  
615   Jay Thaker                M      26:31.6   25:13.8   8:08  24  49       M 20-24  
616   Lauren Moreau             F      28:51.0   25:13.9   8:08  22  24       F 20-24  
617   Thomas Osika              M      25:16.5   25:14.3   8:08  47  37       M 45-49  
618   Chris Saine               M      26:08.6   25:15.5   8:08  46  38       M 45-49  
619   Charissa Shadduck         F      28:26.0   25:16.5   8:09  36  19       F 35-39  
620   Peter Hurst               M      28:06.5   25:16.9   8:09  49  39       M 45-49  
621   Graham Davidson           M      27:18.8   25:17.4   8:09  27  53       M 25-29  
622   Michelle Kittendorf       F      28:16.8   25:17.6   8:09  35  20       F 35-39  
623   Z. Houser                 M      27:49.5   25:18.0   8:09  10  6        M 0-10   
624   Ryan Bowman               M      26:27.2   25:18.2   8:09  13  21       M 13-14  
625   Anna Brandstatter         F      25:39.5   25:18.3   8:09  13  13       F 13-14  
626   Janet Navarro             F      25:27.6   25:18.6   8:09  58  3        F 55-59  
627   Dave Pearl                M      25:50.2   25:18.7   8:09  47  40       M 45-49  
628   J. DeYoung                M      25:51.1   25:19.0   8:10  9   7        M 0-10   
629   Thomas Boyd               M      26:10.1   25:19.1   8:10  52  26       M 50-54  
630   Melissa Creamer           F      27:13.9   25:20.2   8:10  28  36       F 25-29  
631   Kyle Sztykiel             M      26:25.4   25:20.9   8:10  28  54       M 25-29  
632   Tara Whitesides           F      26:26.8   25:21.1   8:10  29  37       F 25-29  
633   J. Bowman                 M      26:28.9   25:21.5   8:10  9   8        M 0-10   
634   Christine Sanches         F      28:39.7   25:21.8   8:10  50  10       F 50-54  
635   Mark Engstrom             M      26:56.0   25:21.9   8:10  54  27       M 50-54  
636   Courtney Masseau          F      26:30.7   25:21.9   8:10  19  32       F 15-19  
637   Samuel Olson              M      27:59.9   25:22.0   8:10  27  55       M 25-29  
638   Grace Haggerty            F      30:09.4   25:22.6   8:11  19  33       F 15-19  
639   Lukas Enciso              M      30:06.9   25:23.2   8:11  32  48       M 30-34  
640   Juan Perez                M      27:09.4   25:23.3   8:11  44  38       M 40-44  
641   L. Perez                  M      27:09.8   25:24.0   8:11  10  9        M 0-10   
642   Owen Soulliere            M      29:39.8   25:24.1   8:11  19  80       M 15-19  
643   Tedd Bratschi             M      26:27.4   25:24.2   8:11  56  19       M 55-59  
644   Josh Blind                M      29:23.8   25:24.3   8:11  26  56       M 25-29  
645   Anthony Paganini          M      26:02.4   25:25.5   8:12  48  41       M 45-49  
646   Zachary Garfield          M      26:58.5   25:26.2   8:12  18  81       M 15-19  
647   Margot Couraud            F      25:54.8   25:26.3   8:12  99  2        F 99-99  
648   Tricia St. Pierre         F      28:07.9   25:26.3   8:12  30  14       F 30-34  
649   Sean Powers               M      28:25.7   25:26.6   8:12  13  22       M 13-14  
650   Dan Powers                M      28:25.5   25:26.8   8:12  45  42       M 45-49  
651   Jackson Criswell          M      25:49.2   25:27.0   8:12  26  57       M 25-29  
652   Rick Polanco              M      26:26.9   25:27.0   8:12  34  49       M 30-34  
653   Josh Brinkman             M      30:01.2   25:27.2   8:12  27  58       M 25-29  
654   Leah Duby                 F      29:19.1   25:27.3   8:12  34  15       F 30-34  
655   M. Carnevale              F      25:58.8   25:28.5   8:13  8   5        F 0-10   
656   Jamie Deitrick            F      29:25.1   25:28.9   8:13  27  38       F 25-29  
657   Kyle Rummel               M      29:13.4   25:29.3   8:13  15  82       M 15-19  
658   M. Ford                   F      26:00.6   25:30.0   8:13  9   6        F 0-10   
659   Dianna Cavalier           F      26:03.2   25:30.1   8:13  43  13       F 40-44  
660   Michel Aruizu             M      28:13.2   25:30.2   8:13  33  50       M 30-34  
661   Casey Bartrem             F      28:12.3   25:30.3   8:13  30  16       F 30-34  
662   Bruce Linder              M      26:09.4   25:31.2   8:13  57  20       M 55-59  
663   Genevieve Pourzan         F      28:03.9   25:31.6   8:14  27  39       F 25-29  
664   Meri Michael              F      27:02.4   25:31.9   8:14  15  34       F 15-19  
665   Linda Hernandez           F      28:48.0   25:32.0   8:14  50  11       F 50-54  
666   Andrew Karney             M      27:02.3   25:32.1   8:14  18  83       M 15-19  
667   Paul Bengel               M      28:11.1   25:32.2   8:14  24  50       M 20-24  
668   E. Sundermannn            M      25:46.2   25:32.8   8:14  11  14       M 11-12  
669   Tonya Sundermann          F      25:47.3   25:34.1   8:14  41  14       F 40-44  
670   Nicholas Conley           M      28:30.9   25:34.2   8:14  25  59       M 25-29  
671   Erin Middleton            F      25:57.2   25:34.3   8:14  13  14       F 13-14  
672   Elizabeth Webster         F      25:51.1   25:34.3   8:14  35  21       F 35-39  
673   G. Hansel                 M      25:36.9   25:34.4   8:14  11  15       M 11-12  
674   Craig Roubos              M      26:31.3   25:34.7   8:15  35  46       M 35-39  
675   Larry Maurer              M      28:10.9   25:34.7   8:15  47  43       M 45-49  
676   L. Elder                  M      26:37.6   25:34.8   8:15  10  10       M 0-10   
677   Lucy Finkel               F      25:43.9   25:34.8   8:15  30  17       F 30-34  
678   Keith Rospond             M      27:23.7   25:34.9   8:15  50  28       M 50-54  
679   Nicole Kreager            F      27:15.1   25:35.0   8:15  20  25       F 20-24  
680   Shawn Middleton           M      25:57.5   25:35.3   8:15  45  44       M 45-49  
681   Mark Sundermann           M      25:46.8   25:35.8   8:15  46  45       M 45-49  
682   Angela Matthews           F      28:44.5   25:35.9   8:15  44  15       F 40-44  
683   Beverly Schmitz           F      26:31.9   25:36.0   8:15  46  14       F 45-49  
684   Jim Keenan                M      28:07.7   25:36.2   8:15  45  46       M 45-49  
685   Diana Hurst               F      26:04.6   25:36.4   8:15  49  15       F 45-49  
686   Christi Henke             F      25:50.1   25:36.7   8:15  36  22       F 35-39  
687   Katie Lambea              F      26:54.1   25:37.4   8:15  26  40       F 25-29  
688   K. Halstead               F      26:13.5   25:37.6   8:16  12  4        F 11-12  
689   Holly Richardson          F      28:54.8   25:37.9   8:16  51  12       F 50-54  
690   Alex Halstead             F      26:13.4   25:38.1   8:16  16  35       F 15-19  
691   Lindsay Riley             F      27:42.6   25:38.1   8:16  34  18       F 30-34  
692   C. Schafer                M      27:04.0   25:38.9   8:16  11  16       M 11-12  
693   Betsy Bosowski            F      26:08.4   25:39.0   8:16  57  4        F 55-59  
694   Cheryl Savage             F      27:05.5   25:39.5   8:16  45  16       F 45-49  
695   Jessica Erzal             F      27:22.9   25:39.7   8:16  24  26       F 20-24  
696   Alessa Boes               F      30:07.8   25:39.7   8:16  30  19       F 30-34  
697   Tracy Beadlescomb         F      26:55.0   25:40.0   8:16  49  17       F 45-49  
698   Cortney Ford              F      26:09.8   25:40.6   8:16  38  23       F 35-39  
699   Shay McCowan              F      25:53.8   25:41.1   8:17  23  27       F 20-24  
700   Valentino Malone          M      25:59.8   25:41.2   8:17  45  47       M 45-49  
701   Claire Whitford           F      25:54.3   25:41.3   8:17  19  36       F 15-19  
702   M. Luxmore                F      26:00.8   25:41.3   8:17  10  7        F 0-10   
703   Sarah Welch               F      30:57.3   25:41.8   8:17  34  20       F 30-34  
704   Erica Francis             F      27:54.8   25:42.2   8:17  30  21       F 30-34  
705   Karin Dewley              F      30:00.4   25:42.6   8:17  57  5        F 55-59  
706   Brad Jacokes              M      26:51.2   25:43.1   8:17  53  29       M 50-54  
707   Renee Tilley              F      27:12.9   25:43.2   8:17  39  24       F 35-39  
708   L. Alchin                 M      27:38.2   25:43.5   8:17  10  11       M 0-10   
709   Steve Brenner             M      26:58.1   25:43.9   8:18  59  21       M 55-59  
710   Kristina Pecora           F      25:54.1   25:45.4   8:18  36  25       F 35-39  
711   John Husted               M      27:39.1   25:45.6   8:18  38  47       M 35-39  
712   Sarah Fowler              F      26:10.6   25:46.0   8:18  28  41       F 25-29  
713   Christopher Brenner       M      25:55.5   25:46.6   8:18  28  60       M 25-29  
714   Cindy Weisenberger        F      28:22.7   25:46.7   8:18  47  18       F 45-49  
715   Jacob Adleman             M      31:20.0   25:46.8   8:18  30  51       M 30-34  
716   Larry Royster             M      28:10.4   25:47.8   8:19  55  22       M 55-59  
717   Claire Tarquini           F      27:29.8   25:47.8   8:19  26  42       F 25-29  
718   Kelley Soeltner           F      29:17.4   25:48.6   8:19  43  16       F 40-44  
719   Mark Tarquini             M      27:29.9   25:48.7   8:19  33  52       M 30-34  
720   Leila Syal                F      26:17.7   25:49.2   8:19  18  37       F 15-19  
721   Neil Syal                 M      26:17.2   25:49.6   8:19  21  51       M 20-24  
722   Robert Hoschner           M      28:16.6   25:49.6   8:19  28  61       M 25-29  
723   James Hicks               M      25:54.1   25:49.8   8:19  72  2        M 70-74  
724   Ken Schapman              M      29:15.8   25:50.5   8:20  43  39       M 40-44  
725   Jill Zelenski             F      26:06.5   25:50.8   8:20  24  28       F 20-24  
726   Jacob Word                M      26:10.6   25:51.0   8:20  28  62       M 25-29  
727   Jordan Moffitt            M      28:31.9   25:51.1   8:20  16  84       M 15-19  
728   Lorie Jager               F      26:09.4   25:51.3   8:20  42  17       F 40-44  
729   Nicole Sevrey             F      26:35.1   25:51.8   8:20  30  22       F 30-34  
730   Christian Loepfe          M      26:45.5   25:51.9   8:20  37  48       M 35-39  
731   Devin LaRowe              M      27:25.8   25:52.8   8:20  52  30       M 50-54  
732   Joe Sharkey               M      28:14.7   25:52.8   8:20  18  85       M 15-19  
733   Brian Brinkman            M      30:15.9   25:53.0   8:20  30  53       M 30-34  
734   Amanda Parker             F      31:50.4   25:53.0   8:20  31  23       F 30-34  
735   Frank Garcia              M      27:31.6   25:53.2   8:21  49  48       M 45-49  
736   E. Kensler                F      26:14.1   25:53.3   8:21  12  5        F 11-12  
737   Reagan Russell            F      26:30.3   25:53.8   8:21  14  15       F 13-14  
738   Khati Brazee              F      26:25.8   25:54.3   8:21  36  26       F 35-39  
739   Caolan Keenan             M      28:35.1   25:54.5   8:21  16  86       M 15-19  
740   Dominic Knighten          M      31:16.4   25:54.5   8:21  30  54       M 30-34  
741   Spencer Baldwin           M      30:58.5   25:55.0   8:21  14  23       M 13-14  
742   Adrianna Montoya          F      27:55.9   25:55.0   8:21  23  29       F 20-24  
743   M. Davidson               M      27:02.5   25:55.4   8:21  11  17       M 11-12  
744   George Van Atta           M      27:52.4   25:55.6   8:21  61  6        M 60-64  
745   Megan Merrill             F      26:34.7   25:55.8   8:21  34  24       F 30-34  
746   N. Pfeifle                M      29:02.2   25:56.1   8:21  8   12       M 0-10   
747   Michael Cosgrove          M      26:25.1   25:56.6   8:22  72  3        M 70-74  
748   Todd Thie                 M      28:29.8   25:56.8   8:22  46  49       M 45-49  
749   Ann Seibert               F      27:58.9   25:57.1   8:22  43  18       F 40-44  
750   Matthew Riley             M      30:03.0   25:57.3   8:22  47  50       M 45-49  
751   Keith Pfeifle             M      29:03.3   25:57.6   8:22  34  55       M 30-34  
752   Doug Dye                  M      28:29.9   25:57.7   8:22  56  23       M 55-59  
753   Amber Smith               F      29:30.7   25:58.1   8:22  27  43       F 25-29  
754   Dan Barber                M      27:54.0   25:58.2   8:22  40  40       M 40-44  
755   Brendan Kennedy           M      31:48.9   25:58.5   8:22  22  52       M 20-24  
756   Tom Dexheimer             M      27:46.0   25:59.4   8:23  36  49       M 35-39  
757   Bob Cooper                M      29:33.8   25:59.6   8:23  48  51       M 45-49  
758   Todd Stanton              M      28:10.5   26:00.4   8:23  46  52       M 45-49  
759   Sabrina Gerlach           F      27:22.1   26:00.9   8:23  57  6        F 55-59  
760   Josh Isenhower            M      29:15.0   26:00.9   8:23  45  53       M 45-49  
761   Kelli Selby               M      29:21.1   26:01.7   8:23  42  41       M 40-44  
762   Todd Anderson             M      26:20.0   26:02.1   8:23  44  42       M 40-44  
763   Amy Stygles               F      29:01.1   26:02.3   8:23  46  19       F 45-49  
764   Darrien Twomley           F      29:02.6   26:03.3   8:24  19  38       F 15-19  
765   Griffin Mitchinson        M      26:13.7   26:03.4   8:24  13  24       M 13-14  
766   Sarah Anderson            F      26:19.7   26:04.0   8:24  34  25       F 30-34  
767   Eric Ozanich              M      27:36.7   26:04.1   8:24  32  56       M 30-34  
768   Mike Peters               M      28:27.6   26:04.6   8:24  35  50       M 35-39  
769   Abrianna Bowman           F      27:11.5   26:04.7   8:24  15  39       F 15-19  
770   Christina Huhn            F      28:50.7   26:05.7   8:25  56  7        F 55-59  
771   R. Twomley                M      29:05.4   26:05.7   8:25  11  18       M 11-12  
772   Julia Reed                F      28:11.6   26:05.9   8:25  26  44       F 25-29  
773   T. Drake                  M      29:30.3   26:06.0   8:25  11  19       M 11-12  
774   Alayna Rios               F      26:54.9   26:06.2   8:25  14  16       F 13-14  
775   Lucy Gill                 F      26:55.2   26:06.9   8:25  14  17       F 13-14  
776   Lidia Clarizio            F      26:17.9   26:07.0   8:25  14  18       F 13-14  
777   Meghan Gifford            F      28:19.9   26:07.7   8:25  22  30       F 20-24  
778   Caitlina Thomas           F      29:02.5   26:08.0   8:25  25  45       F 25-29  
779   Chris Hanna               M      26:56.0   26:09.3   8:26  55  24       M 55-59  
780   Rob Stanley               M      26:34.8   26:09.7   8:26  59  25       M 55-59  
781   James Mitterling          M      28:28.0   26:10.1   8:26  26  63       M 25-29  
782   Timothy Thelen            M      27:08.3   26:10.2   8:26  28  64       M 25-29  
783   Patrick Sinicropi         M      26:35.2   26:10.2   8:26  28  65       M 25-29  
784   Bryn Beaman               M      29:10.8   26:10.4   8:26  30  57       M 30-34  
785   Haley Vay Beaman          F      29:10.4   26:10.5   8:26  28  46       F 25-29  
786   Scott Barnes              M      26:59.7   26:10.9   8:26  37  51       M 35-39  
787   Anna Mitterling           F      28:27.4   26:11.0   8:26  27  47       F 25-29  
788   Rachel Hamilton           F      28:28.2   26:11.5   8:26  17  40       F 15-19  
789   Mia Copes                 F      26:35.6   26:11.9   8:27  16  41       F 15-19  
790   Laurie Ruiz               F      26:26.9   26:12.3   8:27  65  1        F 65-69  
791   Clint Hoagland            M      26:49.0   26:12.3   8:27  36  52       M 35-39  
792   L. Herschleb              M      27:08.4   26:13.1   8:27  8   13       M 0-10   
793   Kelly Carney              F      26:56.4   26:13.1   8:27  24  31       F 20-24  
794   Chene Maurer              F      26:30.8   26:13.8   8:27  45  20       F 45-49  
795   Amanda Delp               F      27:07.0   26:14.8   8:28  30  26       F 30-34  
796   April Conard              F      27:53.6   26:15.3   8:28  41  19       F 40-44  
797   Jordan Kretz              M      28:05.3   26:15.6   8:28  26  66       M 25-29  
798   Sara Devereaux            F      28:06.1   26:16.4   8:28  22  32       F 20-24  
799   R. Kauffman               M      26:31.6   26:16.9   8:28  10  14       M 0-10   
800   Michael Cool              M      26:42.7   26:17.0   8:28  38  53       M 35-39  
801   Hilary Olson              F      26:58.3   26:17.5   8:28  34  27       F 30-34  
802   Ed Timm                   M      27:10.1   26:17.5   8:28  52  31       M 50-54  
803   Michael Greer             M      27:00.6   26:17.7   8:28  65  1        M 65-69  
804   Ao Braatz                 M      28:23.5   26:17.9   8:29  24  53       M 20-24  
805   Sophia Weitzel            F      26:22.7   26:18.1   8:29  14  19       F 13-14  
806   Olivia Carter             F      26:25.8   26:18.1   8:29  37  27       F 35-39  
807   Conner Sparks             M      29:24.4   26:18.3   8:29  13  25       M 13-14  
808   Emily Francis             F      27:35.7   26:18.7   8:29  26  48       F 25-29  
809   Joanna Henry              F      26:30.0   26:19.0   8:29  18  42       F 15-19  
810   L. Mahaney                M      29:24.7   26:19.6   8:29  12  20       M 11-12  
811   Jodie Fowler              F      27:42.3   26:19.9   8:29  36  28       F 35-39  
812   Cavin Hannahs             M      26:49.1   26:19.9   8:29  17  87       M 15-19  
813   Laura Hillaker            F      27:46.8   26:20.0   8:29  41  20       F 40-44  
814   Timothy Donovan           M      27:54.2   26:21.0   8:30  64  7        M 60-64  
815   Susanna Henry             F      26:32.3   26:21.4   8:30  14  20       F 13-14  
816   Larry McCaskey            M      26:35.7   26:21.9   8:30  65  2        M 65-69  
817   Amanda Arthur             F      27:13.5   26:23.0   8:30  25  49       F 25-29  
818   T. Schley                 F      27:03.6   26:24.2   8:31  11  6        F 11-12  
819   Arthur Weber              M      28:13.1   26:25.3   8:31  59  26       M 55-59  
820   Nikki Stoin               F      26:32.3   26:26.3   8:31  34  28       F 30-34  
821   Kacie Maurer              F      26:44.7   26:27.3   8:32  22  33       F 20-24  
822   Keith Cravotta            M      28:07.2   26:27.5   8:32  34  58       M 30-34  
823   Hannah Rokosz             F      29:23.1   26:27.5   8:32  18  43       F 15-19  
824   Debby Mansel              F      26:35.1   26:27.6   8:32  58  8        F 55-59  
825   Cara Clarizio             F      26:39.1   26:28.3   8:32  17  44       F 15-19  
826   Andrew Griffin            M      28:23.5   26:29.0   8:32  56  27       M 55-59  
827   Bella Brandstetter        F      26:49.9   26:29.1   8:32  15  45       F 15-19  
828   Brian Brandstatter        M      26:49.9   26:29.2   8:32  44  43       M 40-44  
829   Greg Upshur               M      27:17.7   26:29.7   8:32  59  28       M 55-59  
830   Katie Bien                F      26:56.1   26:29.8   8:32  31  29       F 30-34  
831   Bethany Schultz           F      29:09.3   26:30.3   8:33  33  30       F 30-34  
832   Kevin Whitehead           M      28:36.9   26:30.9   8:33  44  44       M 40-44  
833   Mitch Burnett             M      31:28.1   26:31.2   8:33  16  88       M 15-19  
834   Michael Sr Swope          M      27:22.2   26:31.7   8:33  45  54       M 45-49  
835   Abby Swasey               F      27:56.4   26:31.7   8:33  17  46       F 15-19  
836   Andrew Cone               M      27:56.8   26:31.9   8:33  18  89       M 15-19  
837   Scott Pierce              M      30:47.5   26:32.0   8:33  29  67       M 25-29  
838   Corey O'Brien             M      30:21.1   26:32.2   8:33  37  54       M 35-39  
839   Colin Boes                M      31:00.1   26:32.3   8:33  31  59       M 30-34  
840   Megan Taylor              F      30:47.6   26:32.3   8:33  28  50       F 25-29  
841   Patrick Kissane           M      26:56.6   26:32.5   8:33  52  32       M 50-54  
842   Hailey Grim               F      26:44.9   26:33.5   8:34  18  47       F 15-19  
843   Wayne Curtis              M      27:23.6   26:33.9   8:34  52  33       M 50-54  
844   Kaye Thelen               F      27:54.2   26:34.9   8:34  43  21       F 40-44  
845   Jordan Thelen             M      30:41.8   26:34.9   8:34  29  68       M 25-29  
846   DeSean Stid               M      27:06.5   26:35.0   8:34  19  90       M 15-19  
847   Jennifer Arbogast         F      28:25.7   26:35.2   8:34  44  22       F 40-44  
848   Jennifer Novello          F      28:26.3   26:35.2   8:34  43  23       F 40-44  
849   S. Jurkovic               M      29:38.9   26:35.4   8:34  2   15       M 0-10   
850   R. Merrill                F      28:32.9   26:36.0   8:34  12  7        F 11-12  
851   Ruth Thelen               F      26:44.3   26:36.2   8:34  70  1        F 70-74  
852   Kristen Calabrese         F      31:29.3   26:36.7   8:35  32  31       F 30-34  
853   Ann Marie Fata            F      27:23.7   26:37.0   8:35  19  48       F 15-19  
854   Benjamin Susser-Stein     M      27:04.4   26:37.4   8:35  14  26       M 13-14  
855   Jeff Hertrich             M      27:24.2   26:37.5   8:35  29  69       M 25-29  
856   Mary Alice Fata           F      27:23.6   26:37.8   8:35  21  34       F 20-24  
857   Clarence Wright           M      26:50.1   26:37.9   8:35  32  60       M 30-34  
858   Lisa Schwartzfisher       F      27:30.3   26:38.8   8:35  46  21       F 45-49  
859   Steve Kreft               M      27:57.8   26:39.3   8:35  64  8        M 60-64  
860   Roger Arvo                M      28:55.5   26:40.0   8:36  55  29       M 55-59  
861   Hunter Puma               F      27:23.4   26:40.3   8:36  21  35       F 20-24  
862   Mark Fleming              M      30:15.6   26:40.4   8:36  40  45       M 40-44  
863   Alana Curtin              F      28:20.4   26:40.5   8:36  22  36       F 20-24  
864   Jean Bolley               F      27:02.7   26:41.4   8:36  63  2        F 60-64  
865   Andre Cunningham          M      27:00.5   26:43.1   8:37  72  4        M 70-74  
866   Phil Booker               M      27:06.4   26:43.2   8:37  38  55       M 35-39  
867   A. Parkin                 M      30:10.0   26:44.5   8:37  10  16       M 0-10   
868   N. Schley                 F      27:23.6   26:44.7   8:37  8   8        F 0-10   
869   Veronica Jackson          F      28:19.3   26:44.7   8:37  55  9        F 55-59  
870   Dawn Mccarty              F      28:35.2   26:45.0   8:37  53  13       F 50-54  
871   Meg Gleason               F      27:07.5   26:45.1   8:37  37  29       F 35-39  
872   Richard Gonzales          M      27:38.4   26:45.9   8:38  63  9        M 60-64  
873   Kierstin Schley           F      27:25.4   26:46.2   8:38  39  30       F 35-39  
874   Stefano Kachevas          M      26:54.5   26:46.4   8:38  23  54       M 20-24  
875   Kevin Tyler               M      27:45.6   26:46.4   8:38  53  34       M 50-54  
876   Steve Jr Kreft            M      28:05.1   26:46.6   8:38  33  61       M 30-34  
877   Mike Braem                M      26:50.0   26:47.0   8:38  47  55       M 45-49  
878   Kelli Babchoock           F      28:00.6   26:47.1   8:38  21  37       F 20-24  
879   Samantha Stanton          F      29:09.2   26:47.2   8:38  16  49       F 15-19  
880   Michelle Milam            F      29:18.4   26:47.6   8:38  54  14       F 50-54  
881   Caleb Wood                M      27:14.4   26:47.6   8:38  14  27       M 13-14  
882   Kelle Sajdak              F      27:03.6   26:48.1   8:38  29  51       F 25-29  
883   Noah Fitzpatrick          M      29:06.0   26:48.1   8:38  17  91       M 15-19  
884   J. Georgi                 M      27:59.0   26:48.1   8:38  11  21       M 11-12  
885   Carter Stephens           M      27:49.3   26:48.2   8:38  19  92       M 15-19  
886   Ethan Franklin            M      28:30.9   26:48.6   8:38  16  93       M 15-19  
887   Lori Gill                 F      27:36.5   26:48.7   8:38  41  24       F 40-44  
888   Courtney McMinn           F      27:18.6   26:49.6   8:39  29  52       F 25-29  
889   Gordon Clark              M      27:32.6   26:51.5   8:39  59  30       M 55-59  
890   Meghan Nelson             F      27:26.9   26:51.6   8:39  34  32       F 30-34  
891   Karl Engler               M      27:35.5   26:51.9   8:39  47  56       M 45-49  
892   Jim Butler                M      29:17.1   26:52.3   8:40  48  57       M 45-49  
893   Kimberly Dubay            F      30:49.9   26:52.7   8:40  39  31       F 35-39  
894   H. Gipson                 F      28:44.9   26:53.0   8:40  11  8        F 11-12  
895   Jacqueline Little         F      28:11.6   26:53.5   8:40  53  15       F 50-54  
896   Eric Schafer              M      28:44.9   26:53.7   8:40  46  58       M 45-49  
897   Jacqueline Riley          F      29:14.2   26:53.8   8:40  49  22       F 45-49  
898   Jerome Brzezinski         M      31:46.6   26:53.8   8:40  26  70       M 25-29  
899   Nathan Block              M      31:28.7   26:54.3   8:40  35  56       M 35-39  
900   Holly Reed                F      29:59.9   26:55.5   8:41  23  38       F 20-24  
901   Melissa Ferrigan          F      28:03.9   26:55.6   8:41  43  25       F 40-44  
902   Cheri Fickies             F      31:46.1   26:55.9   8:41  60  3        F 60-64  
903   Alecos Nicolaou           M      27:03.9   26:55.9   8:41  25  71       M 25-29  
904   Dave Coker                M      33:04.0   26:56.1   8:41  40  46       M 40-44  
905   Libby Yoder               F      28:14.4   26:56.2   8:41  32  33       F 30-34  
906   Mark Meyer                M      28:37.5   26:56.4   8:41  56  31       M 55-59  
907   Kelly Haracourt           F      27:52.6   26:56.7   8:41  31  34       F 30-34  
908   Jadeyn Pavona             F      27:11.5   26:57.7   8:41  13  21       F 13-14  
909   Janice Schafer            F      28:23.6   26:58.0   8:41  43  26       F 40-44  
910   Brett Cone                M      28:25.5   26:58.0   8:41  51  35       M 50-54  
911   Brian Wills               M      27:58.4   26:58.0   8:41  50  36       M 50-54  
912   Katy O'Leary              F      29:11.9   26:58.2   8:42  22  39       F 20-24  
913   Catherine Gammon          F      27:27.1   26:58.2   8:42  28  53       F 25-29  
914   S. Sarris                 M      27:04.0   26:58.2   8:42  12  22       M 11-12  
915   Alan Morrison             M      28:16.0   26:58.7   8:42  13  28       M 13-14  
916   Kirsty Bullis             F      28:43.3   26:58.9   8:42  34  35       F 30-34  
917   Michelle Conway           F      27:26.9   26:58.9   8:42  24  40       F 20-24  
918   Santiago Mendez           M      29:44.4   26:59.9   8:42  19  94       M 15-19  
919   David O'Leary             M      29:12.6   27:00.5   8:42  52  37       M 50-54  
920   Mary Stockmeyer           F      27:56.8   27:01.1   8:42  45  23       F 45-49  
921   Christine Howell          F      27:35.2   27:01.1   8:42  53  16       F 50-54  
922   Nicole Burnett            F      31:55.5   27:01.3   8:43  18  50       F 15-19  
923   Evan Stump                M      28:56.4   27:01.5   8:43  17  95       M 15-19  
924   Rachael Charlow           F      30:40.2   27:01.6   8:43  18  51       F 15-19  
925   Carolyn Kimmel            F      27:20.3   27:01.7   8:43  48  24       F 45-49  
926   John Ryan                 M      30:12.0   27:01.9   8:43  99  1        M 99-99  
927   Andrew Jones              M      29:14.8   27:02.5   8:43  29  72       M 25-29  
928   Eric Bayley               M      29:21.8   27:02.6   8:43  21  55       M 20-24  
929   John Kelsey               M      27:32.3   27:03.5   8:43  55  32       M 55-59  
930   Adam Foren                M      29:49.9   27:04.0   8:43  20  56       M 20-24  
931   Kiah Becker               F      27:29.6   27:04.1   8:43  14  22       F 13-14  
932   K. Bullis                 F      28:49.3   27:04.2   8:43  34  62       M 30-34  
933   Taran Arwood              M      30:20.9   27:04.4   8:44  20  57       M 20-24  
934   Ginny O'Connor Doyle      F      27:38.4   27:04.7   8:44  60  4        F 60-64  
935   Savannah Boak             F      27:29.9   27:04.8   8:44  16  52       F 15-19  
936   Angela Hettinger          F      27:22.5   27:04.8   8:44  34  36       F 30-34  
937   Mary Kimball              F      27:27.5   27:05.7   8:44  63  5        F 60-64  
938   Erik Arvo                 M      29:22.9   27:06.1   8:44  28  73       M 25-29  
939   Vanessa Nigg              F      29:37.5   27:06.9   8:44  17  53       F 15-19  
940   Patrick Gifford           M      29:53.7   27:07.8   8:45  19  96       M 15-19  
941   Sarah Compagnoni          F      27:28.9   27:07.9   8:45  28  54       F 25-29  
942   Sara Hagan                F      28:22.2   27:08.2   8:45  26  55       F 25-29  
943   Amber Sperry              F      31:23.4   27:08.5   8:45  27  56       F 25-29  
944   Steve Killingsworth       M      28:44.7   27:08.7   8:45  35  57       M 35-39  
945   Emily Meier               F      28:23.6   27:09.3   8:45  24  41       F 20-24  
946   Anne Meier                F      28:23.3   27:10.3   8:45  27  57       F 25-29  
947   Jessica Stretch           F      30:59.0   27:10.8   8:46  32  37       F 30-34  
948   Vicki Schiro              F      29:11.3   27:11.0   8:46  60  6        F 60-64  
949   Jeff Boog                 M      29:25.3   27:11.0   8:46  35  58       M 35-39  
950   Tracy Mcdonald            F      33:13.3   27:11.3   8:46  32  38       F 30-34  
951   Karen Wolf                F      27:34.8   27:11.5   8:46  57  10       F 55-59  
952   Jeffrey Rosenthal         M      29:22.9   27:11.9   8:46  53  38       M 50-54  
953   Zachary Webber            M      27:27.3   27:11.9   8:46  13  29       M 13-14  
954   Justin Brown              M      27:18.7   27:12.1   8:46  13  30       M 13-14  
955   Christina Burley          F      29:22.8   27:13.1   8:46  44  27       F 40-44  
956   G. Starr                  M      28:45.7   27:13.6   8:46  11  23       M 11-12  
957   Jim Malloy                M      28:10.6   27:14.0   8:47  47  59       M 45-49  
958   A. Day                    M      28:47.1   27:14.1   8:47  11  24       M 11-12  
959   Phil Janis                M      27:57.2   27:14.4   8:47  27  74       M 25-29  
960   Pat Murray                M      27:59.9   27:14.9   8:47  56  33       M 55-59  
961   Bryan Wright              M      27:55.8   27:15.0   8:47  32  63       M 30-34  
962   Jacki Broderick           F      27:37.8   27:15.0   8:47  34  39       F 30-34  
963   F. Thelen                 M      28:52.6   27:15.1   8:47  11  25       M 11-12  
964   Alexis Wright             F      27:57.7   27:15.9   8:47  15  54       F 15-19  
965   Debra Rojewski            F      28:47.0   27:16.1   8:47  49  25       F 45-49  
966   Alex Fitzpatrick          M      29:33.8   27:16.2   8:47  44  47       M 40-44  
967   Patrick Johnson           M      28:11.2   27:17.0   8:48  17  97       M 15-19  
968   Jason Merrill             M      29:16.0   27:17.2   8:48  46  60       M 45-49  
969   Matthew Kolp              M      28:15.2   27:17.4   8:48  26  75       M 25-29  
970   Chad Hannahs              M      27:52.1   27:17.5   8:48  41  48       M 40-44  
971   Kris Hamilton             F      29:22.7   27:18.0   8:48  44  28       F 40-44  
972   Sue Woodward              F      27:34.7   27:18.6   8:48  54  17       F 50-54  
973   Ann Marie Trainer         F      28:56.0   27:18.6   8:48  25  58       F 25-29  
974   Shannon Lounsberry        F      31:45.2   27:18.7   8:48  41  29       F 40-44  
975   Emily Huening             F      28:16.7   27:19.1   8:48  24  42       F 20-24  
976   Jerry Barker              M      30:03.7   27:19.2   8:48  46  61       M 45-49  
977   Mikhail Murshak           M      27:47.6   27:19.8   8:48  36  59       M 35-39  
978   Jennifer Baerren          F      30:07.7   27:20.0   8:49  41  30       F 40-44  
979   Heather Horgen            F      32:20.0   27:21.0   8:49  34  40       F 30-34  
980   Steve Morris              M      28:03.7   27:21.0   8:49  55  34       M 55-59  
981   Bryan Bednarz             M      31:52.5   27:21.2   8:49  32  64       M 30-34  
982   Kimberly O'Brien          F      31:10.7   27:21.4   8:49  35  32       F 35-39  
983   Maggie McDougall          F      28:57.3   27:23.5   8:50  25  59       F 25-29  
984   Kris Ziemer               F      31:41.9   27:24.4   8:50  52  18       F 50-54  
985   Todd Moyerbrailean        M      27:49.0   27:24.6   8:50  55  35       M 55-59  
986   Nicholas Kormanyos        M      28:58.5   27:24.7   8:50  34  65       M 30-34  
987   Josiah Quinn              M      27:31.1   27:24.7   8:50  16  98       M 15-19  
988   Julia Buck                F      27:31.5   27:24.9   8:50  16  55       F 15-19  
989   Kelly Osika               F      27:26.3   27:25.1   8:50  24  43       F 20-24  
990   Genanne LaCosse           F      28:51.1   27:25.7   8:50  38  33       F 35-39  
991   Kimberly Johnson          F      28:18.7   27:25.7   8:50  57  11       F 55-59  
992   Allison Osika             F      27:27.5   27:25.7   8:50  20  44       F 20-24  
993   Chris Brown               M      27:32.6   27:25.9   8:50  45  62       M 45-49  
994   Jeff Koll                 M      30:44.1   27:26.1   8:51  24  58       M 20-24  
995   Nick Portclli             M      28:26.0   27:26.2   8:51  57  36       M 55-59  
996   Stephanie Weber           F      27:53.3   27:26.2   8:51  17  56       F 15-19  
997   Michael Wetzel            M      28:41.1   27:26.8   8:51  13  31       M 13-14  
998   Anne Moyerbrailean        F      27:50.6   27:26.9   8:51  20  45       F 20-24  
999   T. Aeschliman             M      29:24.9   27:27.4   8:51  11  26       M 11-12  
1000  Patrick Foley             M      28:39.6   27:27.5   8:51  21  59       M 20-24  
1001  Chase DeMott              M      28:35.1   27:27.6   8:51  18  99       M 15-19  
1002  R. Krause                 F      28:35.1   27:27.9   8:51  11  9        F 11-12  
1003  Jeremy Davis              M      30:35.6   27:28.0   8:51  36  60       M 35-39  
1004  Kim Aeschliman            F      29:25.5   27:28.8   8:51  40  31       F 40-44  
1005  Andrew Maxwell            M      29:53.7   27:29.0   8:51  51  39       M 50-54  
1006  Ruth Black                F      30:35.1   27:29.6   8:52  58  12       F 55-59  
1007  Jordan Royster            F      29:20.5   27:30.3   8:52  19  57       F 15-19  
1008  Kyle Schroeder            M      27:57.7   27:30.7   8:52  19  100      M 15-19  
1009  Chuck Rey                 M      30:17.2   27:32.2   8:52  41  49       M 40-44  
1010  Mike Maxwell              M      29:55.3   27:32.4   8:53  53  40       M 50-54  
1011  Jodi Thelen               F      30:26.0   27:32.6   8:53  32  41       F 30-34  
1012  David Farhat              M      31:48.7   27:32.8   8:53  35  61       M 35-39  
1013  Tom Dimmer                M      31:26.3   27:32.8   8:53  52  41       M 50-54  
1014  Eric Wisniewski           M      29:59.6   27:33.1   8:53  42  50       M 40-44  
1015  Heather Cooper            F      27:42.4   27:33.8   8:53  41  32       F 40-44  
1016  Katrina Boettcher         F      28:18.2   27:34.8   8:53  21  46       F 20-24  
1017  Marvin Helmker            M      30:58.2   27:34.9   8:53  55  37       M 55-59  
1018  Linda Marx                F      28:28.9   27:35.0   8:53  59  13       F 55-59  
1019  Lori Rey                  F      30:20.3   27:35.0   8:53  37  34       F 35-39  
1020  Kristin Parkin            F      30:59.9   27:35.0   8:53  40  33       F 40-44  
1021  Deidre Krause             F      28:42.0   27:35.1   8:53  49  26       F 45-49  
1022  Allison Walacavage        F      28:34.6   27:36.1   8:54  33  42       F 30-34  
1023  John Szydzik              M      30:57.0   27:36.9   8:54  56  38       M 55-59  
1024  Sami Szydzik              F      30:50.8   27:36.9   8:54  26  60       F 25-29  
1025  Jordan Whichard           M      30:22.1   27:37.5   8:54  29  76       M 25-29  
1026  Alejandro Whitehead       M      29:45.2   27:37.5   8:54  18  101      M 15-19  
1027  Alesa Hundt               F      31:31.6   27:37.7   8:54  27  61       F 25-29  
1028  Cody Reeser               M      33:10.2   27:38.1   8:54  26  77       M 25-29  
1029  Jessie Golden             F      29:50.0   27:38.1   8:54  20  47       F 20-24  
1030  Avery Whitney             M      28:10.9   27:38.4   8:54  13  32       M 13-14  
1031  Mike Pell                 M      30:54.2   27:38.4   8:54  50  42       M 50-54  
1032  Keith Tate                M      32:59.0   27:39.1   8:55  29  78       M 25-29  
1033  Katelyn Harmon            F      30:10.3   27:39.2   8:55  22  48       F 20-24  
1034  MARTIN BURRIS             M      31:45.3   27:39.3   8:55  37  62       M 35-39  
1035  Jamie L. Rytlewski        F      28:51.0   27:39.7   8:55  31  43       F 30-34  
1036  Kate McAlpine             F      27:50.1   27:40.0   8:55  46  27       F 45-49  
1037  Cindy Chrisman            F      27:43.9   27:41.3   8:55  52  19       F 50-54  
1038  Mike Hafner               M      31:00.6   27:41.4   8:55  32  66       M 30-34  
1039  Brett Robbins             M      27:58.3   27:42.8   8:56  18  102      M 15-19  
1040  Valerie Martinez          F      28:58.6   27:43.1   8:56  44  34       F 40-44  
1041  Nick Minnaar              M      30:14.1   27:43.8   8:56  36  63       M 35-39  
1042  Daniel Robison            M      30:16.9   27:44.1   8:56  38  64       M 35-39  
1043  LuAnn Bebee               F      29:21.0   27:44.5   8:56  54  20       F 50-54  
1044  J. Hart                   M      31:10.5   27:44.7   8:57  10  17       M 0-10   
1045  Michael Kline             M      28:27.8   27:44.8   8:57  66  3        M 65-69  
1046  Christopher Priem         M      30:53.9   27:45.4   8:57  21  60       M 20-24  
1047  Lilyanna Schafer          F      29:10.3   27:45.4   8:57  14  23       F 13-14  
1048  Michael Bebee             M      29:22.0   27:45.5   8:57  22  61       M 20-24  
1049  Carol Hamelink            F      30:10.0   27:46.0   8:57  56  14       F 55-59  
1050  Becky Schmid              F      31:04.5   27:46.3   8:57  24  49       F 20-24  
1051  Dawn Mitchinson           F      27:56.3   27:46.5   8:57  45  28       F 45-49  
1052  ADDIE IDING               F      28:08.8   27:47.1   8:57  32  44       F 30-34  
1053  Gary Spalding             M      29:42.8   27:47.2   8:57  52  43       M 50-54  
1054  Mikey Campbell            M      28:44.5   27:47.3   8:57  39  65       M 35-39  
1055  Hans Schmid               M      31:05.1   27:47.4   8:57  52  44       M 50-54  
1056  Elizabeth Sink            F      28:58.2   27:48.1   8:58  42  35       F 40-44  
1057  Thomas Gazella            M      30:57.0   27:48.1   8:58  20  62       M 20-24  
1058  Joseph Iding              M      28:09.7   27:48.7   8:58  34  67       M 30-34  
1059  Pat Calore                F      28:06.7   27:49.0   8:58  56  15       F 55-59  
1060  Paul Whaley               M      31:22.7   27:49.0   8:58  17  103      M 15-19  
1061  A. Hurst                  M      28:11.0   27:49.4   8:58  12  27       M 11-12  
1062  Amy Potts                 F      28:40.7   27:49.8   8:58  53  21       F 50-54  
1063  Steve Anderson            M      32:49.4   27:49.9   8:58  63  10       M 60-64  
1064  Richard Bosowski          M      28:20.6   27:50.1   8:58  62  11       M 60-64  
1065  Robert Burghdoff          M      29:28.5   27:50.1   8:58  35  66       M 35-39  
1066  Katie Cervenak            F      29:05.4   27:50.5   8:58  33  45       F 30-34  
1067  Becky Joseph              F      29:32.4   27:50.6   8:58  38  35       F 35-39  
1068  Michelle McFall           F      29:32.5   27:50.9   8:59  40  36       F 40-44  
1069  Lisa Caporale             F      28:15.9   27:51.8   8:59  50  22       F 50-54  
1070  Kelly Barton              F      29:22.4   27:51.9   8:59  46  29       F 45-49  
1071  Dana Hensley              F      29:02.5   27:52.1   8:59  23  50       F 20-24  
1072  Dan VanDreumel            M      29:02.5   27:52.5   8:59  25  79       M 25-29  
1073  Scott Foreman             M      31:27.2   27:52.8   8:59  54  45       M 50-54  
1074  Tomas Haracourt           M      28:52.5   27:53.4   8:59  37  67       M 35-39  
1075  Freya Mowat               F      29:22.7   27:53.5   8:59  36  36       F 35-39  
1076  Kristen Woebse            F      28:53.6   27:54.3   9:00  28  62       F 25-29  
1077  Kerry Linder              F      31:40.6   27:54.5   9:00  57  16       F 55-59  
1078  Lesley Reed               F      31:35.9   27:54.6   9:00  44  37       F 40-44  
1079  Sean Syts                 M      28:31.6   27:54.9   9:00  39  68       M 35-39  
1080  Tom Doyle                 M      28:29.0   27:54.9   9:00  60  12       M 60-64  
1081  Sarah Hingst              F      30:36.4   27:55.7   9:00  32  46       F 30-34  
1082  Maria Wolfe               F      28:40.0   27:55.9   9:00  47  30       F 45-49  
1083  T. Vanauken               M      28:54.4   27:55.9   9:00  12  28       M 11-12  
1084  Mike Douglas              M      31:54.6   27:55.9   9:00  31  68       M 30-34  
1085  Jennifer Charette         F      31:49.9   27:55.9   9:00  35  37       F 35-39  
1086  Foxtrot Ziehmer           M      33:28.2   27:56.4   9:00  35  69       M 35-39  
1087  Erica Grysban             F      30:36.7   27:56.5   9:00  28  63       F 25-29  
1088  Joe Edwards               M      30:10.0   27:56.6   9:00  27  80       M 25-29  
1089  Karenn Vernagus           F      28:27.1   27:56.7   9:00  42  38       F 40-44  
1090  Jeremy Brewer             M      33:28.7   27:57.1   9:01  35  70       M 35-39  
1091  Gavin Laforge             M      29:58.3   27:57.2   9:01  15  104      M 15-19  
1092  Noah Minnaar              M      30:28.3   27:57.7   9:01  13  33       M 13-14  
1093  Amy Lynch                 F      28:11.5   27:58.0   9:01  43  39       F 40-44  
1094  A. Elkins                 F      30:13.1   27:58.1   9:01  11  10       F 11-12  
1095  James Elkins              M      30:13.5   27:58.1   9:01  39  71       M 35-39  
1096  Lauren Grost              F      28:51.9   27:59.3   9:01  18  58       F 15-19  
1097  Rebecca Spitzer           F      28:12.9   27:59.6   9:01  35  38       F 35-39  
1098  Lee Iverson               M      28:30.9   27:59.6   9:01  58  39       M 55-59  
1099  Joshua Dorien             M      29:27.5   27:59.7   9:01  20  63       M 20-24  
1100  Paul Schager              M      29:44.1   27:59.9   9:01  49  63       M 45-49  
1101  Joe Mendez                M      29:36.3   28:00.0   9:01  57  40       M 55-59  
1102  Kevin Schopp              M      33:50.7   28:00.1   9:01  37  72       M 35-39  
1103  Samantha Schager          F      29:43.9   28:00.4   9:02  15  59       F 15-19  
1104  Russ Fries                M      29:23.1   28:00.5   9:02  48  64       M 45-49  
1105  Eric Rule                 M      28:44.0   28:01.5   9:02  15  105      M 15-19  
1106  Emma Drake                F      29:33.2   28:01.7   9:02  16  60       F 15-19  
1107  Priyanka Pathak           F      29:20.3   28:01.9   9:02  28  64       F 25-29  
1108  Browning Jeffries         F      29:33.4   28:02.1   9:02  37  39       F 35-39  
1109  Amy Barrett               F      29:46.0   28:02.2   9:02  33  47       F 30-34  
1110  Mari Croze                F      29:41.0   28:02.8   9:02  35  40       F 35-39  
1111  Taylor Braatz             F      30:08.5   28:03.4   9:03  19  61       F 15-19  
1112  Erin McKenzie             F      30:40.2   28:03.4   9:03  40  40       F 40-44  
1113  Adam Garr                 M      32:13.5   28:03.5   9:03  37  73       M 35-39  
1114  Michelle Jacokes          F      29:10.9   28:03.7   9:03  22  51       F 20-24  
1115  Darrin Adleman            M      33:35.9   28:03.8   9:03  58  41       M 55-59  
1116  Scott Laviolette          M      30:51.1   28:03.8   9:03  46  65       M 45-49  
1117  Meghan Jacokes            F      29:10.9   28:04.1   9:03  26  65       F 25-29  
1118  Alison Bradow             F      28:20.0   28:04.2   9:03  32  48       F 30-34  
1119  Alana DeWitt              F      30:50.9   28:04.7   9:03  26  66       F 25-29  
1120  Brian Szczepanek          M      29:44.4   28:04.9   9:03  35  74       M 35-39  
1121  Leigh Braatz              F      30:10.0   28:05.1   9:03  46  31       F 45-49  
1122  Kari Wedge                F      31:39.9   28:05.7   9:03  38  41       F 35-39  
1123  Sara Schroeder            F      30:48.0   28:05.7   9:03  37  42       F 35-39  
1124  Jeanne Barnstead          F      31:34.0   28:05.8   9:03  53  23       F 50-54  
1125  Cecilia Brzys             F      28:21.1   28:06.1   9:03  65  2        F 65-69  
1126  Justin Bruner             M      29:36.3   28:06.7   9:04  32  69       M 30-34  
1127  Sara Alchin               F      30:11.3   28:06.7   9:04  47  32       F 45-49  
1128  Bruce Farris              M      32:51.0   28:06.7   9:04  52  46       M 50-54  
1129  Meggen Kensler            F      28:26.6   28:06.8   9:04  36  43       F 35-39  
1130  Julie Bartus              F      30:25.5   28:06.9   9:04  41  41       F 40-44  
1131  Lori Bruner               F      29:36.4   28:07.1   9:04  32  49       F 30-34  
1132  Chris Piecuch             M      30:56.4   28:07.1   9:04  47  66       M 45-49  
1133  Shawna Johnson            F      29:47.7   28:07.1   9:04  32  50       F 30-34  
1134  Fred Hingst               M      31:32.3   28:07.2   9:04  35  75       M 35-39  
1135  Erica Holman              F      31:47.6   28:07.5   9:04  50  24       F 50-54  
1136  Becky Hollington          F      29:50.6   28:07.5   9:04  63  7        F 60-64  
1137  Melissa Yutzey            F      32:22.9   28:07.8   9:04  38  44       F 35-39  
1138  Nate Hingst               M      31:33.6   28:08.1   9:04  33  70       M 30-34  
1139  Noah Bradow               M      28:24.9   28:08.7   9:04  32  71       M 30-34  
1140  Andrea Greer              F      28:50.7   28:08.9   9:04  27  67       F 25-29  
1141  Elizabeth Sears           F      29:43.9   28:09.1   9:04  26  68       F 25-29  
1142  James Lloyd               M      32:29.5   28:09.1   9:04  58  42       M 55-59  
1143  Barb Mahoney              F      31:51.4   28:09.3   9:04  48  33       F 45-49  
1144  Amanda Watts              F      29:43.5   28:09.6   9:05  26  69       F 25-29  
1145  Mary Lynn Broughman       F      29:04.2   28:10.0   9:05  57  17       F 55-59  
1146  Angie Kirsch              F      32:23.7   28:10.5   9:05  46  34       F 45-49  
1147  Justin Faris              M      30:50.1   28:11.8   9:05  31  72       M 30-34  
1148  Michael Mullen            M      31:50.1   28:12.4   9:05  65  4        M 65-69  
1149  Cody Bosma                M      31:19.1   28:12.8   9:06  18  106      M 15-19  
1150  Richard Hilts             M      30:33.4   28:13.1   9:06  53  47       M 50-54  
1151  Josh Bosma                M      31:19.7   28:13.1   9:06  26  81       M 25-29  
1152  Ann Flood                 F      28:46.3   28:13.2   9:06  55  18       F 55-59  
1153  Marcus Reath              M      30:46.8   28:14.2   9:06  32  73       M 30-34  
1154  Steve Rummel              M      32:00.4   28:14.2   9:06  41  51       M 40-44  
1155  Emily Blind               F      32:10.5   28:14.5   9:06  26  70       F 25-29  
1156  Katie Walker              F      30:59.0   28:14.8   9:06  27  71       F 25-29  
1157  Mary Weber                F      30:02.7   28:15.1   9:06  19  62       F 15-19  
1158  Elizabeth Schuchaskie     F      29:24.9   28:15.3   9:06  39  45       F 35-39  
1159  Beth Nash                 F      31:00.3   28:15.9   9:07  34  51       F 30-34  
1160  Jeff Anderson             M      31:29.3   28:15.9   9:07  53  48       M 50-54  
1161  Tom Dyer                  M      30:49.3   28:15.9   9:07  44  52       M 40-44  
1162  Timothy Harmon            M      30:47.3   28:16.5   9:07  49  67       M 45-49  
1163  Amy Adams                 F      28:37.0   28:16.5   9:07  48  35       F 45-49  
1164  Len Wolfe                 M      29:00.8   28:16.8   9:07  47  68       M 45-49  
1165  Greg Edwards              M      30:30.7   28:16.9   9:07  25  82       M 25-29  
1166  Kenneth Wherry II         M      31:33.2   28:17.1   9:07  19  107      M 15-19  
1167  Bill Calore               M      28:34.7   28:17.4   9:07  57  43       M 55-59  
1168  Jessica Weirauch          F      30:34.3   28:18.0   9:07  28  72       F 25-29  
1169  C. Taylor                 F      30:28.2   28:18.3   9:07  12  11       F 11-12  
1170  M. Jennens                F      31:33.6   28:18.3   9:07  9   9        F 0-10   
1171  Nate Weirauch             M      30:34.7   28:18.6   9:07  29  83       M 25-29  
1172  Doug Thomas               M      30:29.5   28:19.0   9:08  17  108      M 15-19  
1173  Katie Edwards             F      30:32.7   28:19.1   9:08  29  73       F 25-29  
1174  Connie Nockson            F      28:44.3   28:19.1   9:08  45  36       F 45-49  
1175  Chris Smith               M      30:22.6   28:19.2   9:08  40  53       M 40-44  
1176  H. Houser                 M      30:50.6   28:19.3   9:08  7   18       M 0-10   
1177  Bryan Taylor              M      30:29.2   28:20.1   9:08  45  69       M 45-49  
1178  Cathy Lamothe             F      29:14.6   28:21.1   9:08  55  19       F 55-59  
1179  Kelsey Marcero            F      29:23.5   28:21.3   9:08  30  52       F 30-34  
1180  P. Hinsman                M      29:00.5   28:21.8   9:08  11  29       M 11-12  
1181  Mark Vanauken             M      29:20.6   28:21.9   9:09  48  70       M 45-49  
1182  Roland Garza              M      32:21.7   28:21.9   9:09  27  84       M 25-29  
1183  Stewart Jim               M      29:59.1   28:22.1   9:09  42  54       M 40-44  
1184  Sherri Scott              F      29:13.4   28:22.5   9:09  39  46       F 35-39  
1185  Scott Benjamin            M      28:31.0   28:22.9   9:09  24  64       M 20-24  
1186  Lynne Hart                F      29:13.9   28:23.3   9:09  53  25       F 50-54  
1187  Tina Coyer                F      29:58.7   28:23.3   9:09  42  42       F 40-44  
1188  Claire Herlache           F      28:24.6   28:23.8   9:09  16  63       F 15-19  
1189  Abigail Aboutass          F      30:15.3   28:23.9   9:09  15  64       F 15-19  
1190  Vackis Nicolaou           M      28:31.2   28:24.0   9:09  53  49       M 50-54  
1191  Reggie Davis II           M      30:53.4   28:24.0   9:09  20  65       M 20-24  
1192  Audrey Fisher             F      33:01.9   28:24.1   9:09  16  65       F 15-19  
1193  Lisa Fisher               F      30:11.9   28:24.2   9:09  47  37       F 45-49  
1194  Russell Jones             M      29:10.1   28:24.3   9:09  62  13       M 60-64  
1195  Scott Mandel              M      31:56.4   28:25.3   9:10  58  44       M 55-59  
1196  Kellie Kisaka             F      30:39.2   28:25.6   9:10  31  53       F 30-34  
1197  Abbey Maurer              F      28:43.8   28:26.2   9:10  20  52       F 20-24  
1198  Christine Thomas          F      30:45.7   28:26.8   9:10  47  38       F 45-49  
1199  Donald Swejkoski          M      28:57.7   28:26.8   9:10  51  50       M 50-54  
1200  Delaney Abendroth         F      30:36.5   28:26.9   9:10  16  66       F 15-19  
1201  Kristine Bayley           F      30:46.0   28:27.4   9:10  48  39       F 45-49  
1202  Jennifer Ferrigan         F      29:29.2   28:27.5   9:10  38  47       F 35-39  
1203  Jena Burley               F      30:37.3   28:27.8   9:10  16  67       F 15-19  
1204  Abigail Solitro           F      28:32.9   28:28.8   9:11  23  53       F 20-24  
1205  Kelly Gmazel              F      29:26.4   28:28.9   9:11  45  40       F 45-49  
1206  Frank Mcgill              M      30:00.1   28:29.5   9:11  50  51       M 50-54  
1207  Kiana Rosales             F      31:07.2   28:30.3   9:11  14  24       F 13-14  
1208  Brian Farris              M      28:41.3   28:30.7   9:11  43  55       M 40-44  
1209  Moriah Clinger            F      29:48.7   28:31.3   9:12  16  68       F 15-19  
1210  Cheri Schopp              F      34:25.1   28:31.4   9:12  38  48       F 35-39  
1211  Lisa Lemanski             F      29:51.8   28:31.8   9:12  35  49       F 35-39  
1212  Amanda Rospond            F      30:19.0   28:32.0   9:12  18  69       F 15-19  
1213  Ann Whitmer               F      29:32.8   28:32.1   9:12  50  26       F 50-54  
1214  Darlene Fancher           F      29:33.2   28:32.5   9:12  42  43       F 40-44  
1215  Mike LaCosse              M      29:58.8   28:32.9   9:12  39  76       M 35-39  
1216  Daniel Rodrigues          M      34:11.7   28:33.0   9:12  32  74       M 30-34  
1217  Jimm Jones                M      34:07.2   28:33.3   9:12  41  56       M 40-44  
1218  Evelyn Minnis             F      29:29.9   28:33.9   9:12  42  44       F 40-44  
1219  Melody Guarnaccia         F      33:35.8   28:34.0   9:12  51  27       F 50-54  
1220  Joe Todd                  M      28:48.7   28:34.3   9:13  43  57       M 40-44  
1221  Scott Kribs               M      28:35.5   28:34.6   9:13  45  71       M 45-49  
1222  Tim Ketchum               M      29:59.2   28:35.1   9:13  50  52       M 50-54  
1223  Michelle Kreft            F      30:18.1   28:35.3   9:13  55  20       F 55-59  
1224  Savannah Todd             F      28:47.9   28:35.4   9:13  17  70       F 15-19  
1225  I. Gurman                 M      29:21.2   28:35.7   9:13  10  19       M 0-10   
1226  Adam Mead                 M      30:46.0   28:35.9   9:13  34  75       M 30-34  
1227  Jeff Ambrose              M      29:35.3   28:36.0   9:13  29  85       M 25-29  
1228  A. Cross                  F      30:23.4   28:36.3   9:13  12  12       F 11-12  
1229  Matthew Campbell          M      31:53.5   28:37.0   9:13  29  86       M 25-29  
1230  Kristen Jorae             F      34:37.8   28:37.7   9:14  32  54       F 30-34  
1231  Kelly Gurman              F      29:23.9   28:37.7   9:14  43  45       F 40-44  
1232  Mara Jurkovic             F      31:44.0   28:39.0   9:14  20  54       F 20-24  
1233  Christine Rosenberg       F      32:45.5   28:40.5   9:15  41  46       F 40-44  
1234  Jeff Meier                M      30:25.9   28:40.8   9:15  52  53       M 50-54  
1235  Brian Cosgrove            M      32:45.0   28:41.0   9:15  41  58       M 40-44  
1236  Carson Motz               M      30:50.2   28:41.7   9:15  15  109      M 15-19  
1237  Mark Hansen               M      29:30.1   28:41.9   9:15  53  54       M 50-54  
1238  Angie Conflitti           F      30:25.8   28:42.3   9:15  40  47       F 40-44  
1239  Rachel Rosenthal          F      30:52.7   28:42.5   9:15  19  71       F 15-19  
1240  Tiffany Dickerson         F      34:39.3   28:42.9   9:15  29  74       F 25-29  
1241  Danielle Motz             F      30:51.3   28:42.9   9:15  22  55       F 20-24  
1242  Nancy Stephens            F      29:46.8   28:43.5   9:15  47  41       F 45-49  
1243  Tyler Blake               M      29:41.5   28:43.9   9:16  22  66       M 20-24  
1244  Jennifer Hinsman          F      29:23.7   28:44.0   9:16  39  50       F 35-39  
1245  Sara Doherty              F      29:59.9   28:44.2   9:16  30  55       F 30-34  
1246  Kelsey Rowland            F      28:56.7   28:44.3   9:16  19  72       F 15-19  
1247  Jennie Chadwick           F      33:35.8   28:44.5   9:16  36  51       F 35-39  
1248  Craig Swan                M      29:06.8   28:44.9   9:16  49  72       M 45-49  
1249  Andrea Buras              F      31:58.9   28:45.5   9:16  29  75       F 25-29  
1250  Jessica Denbow            F      29:46.5   28:45.5   9:16  29  76       F 25-29  
1251  Cathy Weitzel             F      28:51.6   28:45.9   9:16  51  28       F 50-54  
1252  Dan Price                 M      29:31.3   28:45.9   9:16  52  55       M 50-54  
1253  Ana Walker                F      31:37.3   28:46.4   9:16  23  56       F 20-24  
1254  TERRI GILLIES             F      29:32.4   28:46.5   9:16  43  48       F 40-44  
1255  Taylor Forbush            F      29:42.0   28:46.6   9:16  22  57       F 20-24  
1256  Tim Glew                  M      31:21.7   28:46.8   9:17  20  67       M 20-24  
1257  Suzanne Hollandsworth     F      29:40.3   28:46.9   9:17  44  49       F 40-44  
1258  Lauren Dudley             F      31:12.2   28:47.3   9:17  22  58       F 20-24  
1259  Jeffrey Thompson          M      30:35.9   28:47.4   9:17  44  59       M 40-44  
1260  Hope Johnson              F      29:16.2   28:47.4   9:17  30  56       F 30-34  
1261  Amy Copes                 F      29:12.7   28:47.5   9:17  43  50       F 40-44  
1262  Alexis Hailey             F      29:37.6   28:48.2   9:17  24  59       F 20-24  
1263  Stacey Williamson         F      29:16.1   28:48.3   9:17  33  57       F 30-34  
1264  Joni Rainbolt             F      28:49.3   28:49.3   9:17  58  21       F 55-59  
1265  Dennis Copes              M      29:12.7   28:50.2   9:18  48  73       M 45-49  
1266  April Davidson            F      33:41.1   28:51.2   9:18  37  52       F 35-39  
1267  Eddie Whaley              M      31:20.6   28:51.4   9:18  21  68       M 20-24  
1268  Laurah Georgi             F      30:03.4   28:52.4   9:18  45  42       F 45-49  
1269  Leonard Block             M      32:54.0   28:52.6   9:18  72  5        M 70-74  
1270  Patti Kroth               F      29:22.0   28:52.6   9:18  50  29       F 50-54  
1271  Sophia Squillace          F      30:27.4   28:52.8   9:18  13  25       F 13-14  
1272  K. Kavanagh               M      32:22.2   28:53.1   9:19  12  30       M 11-12  
1273  Heidi Kroth               F      29:22.6   28:53.7   9:19  16  73       F 15-19  
1274  Edward Szpiech            M      31:58.2   28:53.9   9:19  66  5        M 65-69  
1275  Tom Hollandsworth         M      29:47.0   28:54.3   9:19  44  60       M 40-44  
1276  Jeff Adcock               M      29:20.3   28:56.0   9:20  41  61       M 40-44  
1277  Angelo Fata               M      29:43.1   28:56.7   9:20  99  2        M 99-99  
1278  Sarah Watkins             F      30:15.1   28:56.7   9:20  23  60       F 20-24  
1279  Jake Walker               M      31:56.1   28:57.6   9:20  32  3        M 99-99  
1280  Jeff Herschleb            M      31:45.5   28:57.8   9:20  57  45       M 55-59  
1281  Haleigh Vanderstelt       F      29:43.7   28:57.8   9:20  20  61       F 20-24  
1282  Brad Jorae                M      34:57.2   28:57.8   9:20  32  76       M 30-34  
1283  Holly Watkins             F      30:16.3   28:58.0   9:20  19  74       F 15-19  
1284  Igor Crljenica            M      32:02.0   28:58.2   9:20  32  77       M 30-34  
1285  Jason Nash                M      31:55.3   28:58.4   9:20  40  62       M 40-44  
1286  Madeline Schaub           F      29:05.5   28:58.6   9:20  14  26       F 13-14  
1287  Vicki Allison             F      30:08.3   28:58.8   9:20  41  51       F 40-44  
1288  Elaine Smith              F      29:16.7   28:59.0   9:20  43  52       F 40-44  
1289  Kellie O'Toole            F      29:53.7   28:59.3   9:21  49  43       F 45-49  
1290  Michael Charlow           M      32:40.0   29:00.3   9:21  61  14       M 60-64  
1291  David Trainer             M      30:39.3   29:01.5   9:21  25  87       M 25-29  
1292  Ethan Bommarito           M      29:19.9   29:01.5   9:21  17  110      M 15-19  
1293  Jennifer Fraser           F      29:28.2   29:02.1   9:21  40  53       F 40-44  
1294  Deborah Ketchum           F      30:00.0   29:02.3   9:22  47  44       F 45-49  
1295  Jim McCarthy              M      32:13.1   29:02.5   9:22  47  74       M 45-49  
1296  Bruce Fraser              M      29:28.8   29:02.5   9:22  42  63       M 40-44  
1297  Tracy Albrecht            F      30:17.7   29:03.0   9:22  32  58       F 30-34  
1298  Rebecca Hall              F      32:46.2   29:03.0   9:22  32  59       F 30-34  
1299  Stephanie McCarthy        F      32:13.1   29:03.0   9:22  44  54       F 40-44  
1300  Davis Coye                M      31:41.7   29:03.4   9:22  41  64       M 40-44  
1301  Natalie Krueger           F      29:29.1   29:03.7   9:22  13  27       F 13-14  
1302  Rich Allen                M      31:42.4   29:03.7   9:22  38  77       M 35-39  
1303  Rob Krueger               M      29:29.1   29:03.8   9:22  46  75       M 45-49  
1304  Justin Little             M      30:36.5   29:04.0   9:22  28  88       M 25-29  
1305  Erin Chapman              F      29:22.1   29:04.4   9:22  19  75       F 15-19  
1306  Randi Ellis               F      30:47.0   29:04.6   9:22  32  60       F 30-34  
1307  Andrea Hall               F      32:48.4   29:04.6   9:22  29  77       F 25-29  
1308  Kellie DeLong             F      31:44.0   29:04.8   9:22  40  55       F 40-44  
1309  Presley Allison           F      29:58.8   29:05.0   9:22  20  62       F 20-24  
1310  C. DeLong                 M      31:44.4   29:05.5   9:23  11  31       M 11-12  
1311  Bryanna Brown             F      29:59.4   29:05.5   9:23  19  76       F 15-19  
1312  Dawn Elzinga              F      31:20.4   29:06.9   9:23  52  30       F 50-54  
1313  Mike Hendrix              M      30:25.0   29:07.1   9:23  29  89       M 25-29  
1314  L. Mcdaniel               M      29:43.0   29:07.2   9:23  11  32       M 11-12  
1315  Jean Ingersoll            F      30:52.7   29:07.9   9:23  38  53       F 35-39  
1316  Daniel Gough              M      30:52.8   29:07.9   9:23  36  78       M 35-39  
1317  Anita Martinez            F      30:43.2   29:08.4   9:24  47  45       F 45-49  
1318  Bree Foreman              F      34:41.2   29:09.1   9:24  25  78       F 25-29  
1319  Amber Keilen              F      31:22.5   29:09.3   9:24  22  63       F 20-24  
1320  Stephanie Mcdaniel        F      29:44.6   29:09.4   9:24  40  56       F 40-44  
1321  Rebecca Reisdorff         F      30:57.8   29:09.4   9:24  22  64       F 20-24  
1322  Colleen Oxby              F      29:51.9   29:09.5   9:24  39  54       F 35-39  
1323  Theresa McConnon          F      32:08.3   29:09.7   9:24  25  79       F 25-29  
1324  Marc Arthur               M      29:59.8   29:09.7   9:24  50  56       M 50-54  
1325  Kathy Bentley             F      30:38.2   29:10.2   9:24  46  46       F 45-49  
1326  Robert Strange            M      32:18.2   29:10.2   9:24  59  46       M 55-59  
1327  R. Jankovic               M      33:43.6   29:10.3   9:24  3   20       M 0-10   
1328  Tom Shields               M      32:59.8   29:11.2   9:24  61  15       M 60-64  
1329  Erin Jankovic             F      33:42.9   29:11.3   9:24  32  61       F 30-34  
1330  Shane Johnson             M      31:39.4   29:11.4   9:24  40  65       M 40-44  
1331  Connie Anderson           F      29:22.2   29:12.1   9:25  61  8        F 60-64  
1332  Lisa Vering               F      30:12.0   29:12.3   9:25  44  57       F 40-44  
1333  Jordan Hawkins            M      32:18.9   29:12.6   9:25  13  34       M 13-14  
1334  Crystal Kinney            F      29:55.4   29:12.8   9:25  32  62       F 30-34  
1335  Daniel Davis              M      32:45.6   29:13.3   9:25  31  78       M 30-34  
1336  Candace Heskitt           F      33:47.1   29:13.3   9:25  34  63       F 30-34  
1337  Nicole Blowers            F      29:34.5   29:13.7   9:25  42  58       F 40-44  
1338  Denise Herman             F      29:35.0   29:13.8   9:25  57  22       F 55-59  
1339  Amanda Charbonneau        F      34:27.5   29:13.8   9:25  32  64       F 30-34  
1340  Janis Woods               F      30:14.4   29:13.9   9:25  39  55       F 35-39  
1341  Jordan Dick               M      31:30.2   29:14.2   9:25  24  69       M 20-24  
1342  Christine Coady           F      33:29.2   29:14.6   9:26  54  31       F 50-54  
1343  Eric Martin               M      33:32.6   29:14.6   9:26  29  90       M 25-29  
1344  Judy O'brien              F      31:58.0   29:14.7   9:26  49  47       F 45-49  
1345  John Thurber              M      30:30.6   29:14.9   9:26  46  76       M 45-49  
1346  Cory Tuor                 M      29:59.8   29:14.9   9:26  29  91       M 25-29  
1347  Alisa Pennington          F      30:10.5   29:15.4   9:26  40  59       F 40-44  
1348  S. Pennngton              F      30:10.6   29:15.4   9:26  10  10       F 0-10   
1349  Sheryl Darling            F      31:17.3   29:15.6   9:26  55  23       F 55-59  
1350  Lindsey Brown             F      34:47.1   29:16.1   9:26  16  77       F 15-19  
1351  Elizabeth Murgittroyd     F      30:01.1   29:16.4   9:26  28  80       F 25-29  
1352  Kevin Hopkins             M      31:40.7   29:16.5   9:26  33  79       M 30-34  
1353  Kelsey Spencer            F      32:22.9   29:17.1   9:26  19  78       F 15-19  
1354  Scott Hulteen             M      34:49.7   29:17.3   9:26  24  70       M 20-24  
1355  Connor Kern               M      30:59.6   29:17.3   9:26  20  71       M 20-24  
1356  Mike Kracker              M      33:40.6   29:17.4   9:26  35  79       M 35-39  
1357  Emily Bosak               F      30:08.5   29:17.6   9:26  17  79       F 15-19  
1358  David Bosak               M      30:08.7   29:17.8   9:27  48  77       M 45-49  
1359  Jacklyn Johnson           F      30:12.6   29:17.8   9:27  17  80       F 15-19  
1360  Mitchell Conard           M      30:59.9   29:18.3   9:27  14  35       M 13-14  
1361  Elise Maynard             F      30:12.9   29:18.5   9:27  17  81       F 15-19  
1362  Thomas Kinder             M      31:21.9   29:19.3   9:27  55  47       M 55-59  
1363  Kevin Smith               M      35:06.8   29:19.4   9:27  39  80       M 35-39  
1364  Todd Culver               M      31:25.8   29:19.5   9:27  52  57       M 50-54  
1365  Suzanne Bailey            F      29:55.5   29:20.5   9:27  63  9        F 60-64  
1366  Jeff Parkin               M      32:48.1   29:20.6   9:27  50  58       M 50-54  
1367  Rob Reno                  M      31:26.9   29:21.3   9:28  48  78       M 45-49  
1368  Doreen Schneider          F      30:18.2   29:22.3   9:28  48  48       F 45-49  
1369  Lauren Morris             F      30:03.0   29:22.6   9:28  27  81       F 25-29  
1370  Jeff Backus               M      30:14.7   29:23.0   9:28  49  79       M 45-49  
1371  Kerry Zsigo               F      32:21.2   29:23.2   9:28  48  49       F 45-49  
1372  Kate Grady                F      30:04.3   29:23.6   9:28  25  82       F 25-29  
1373  Kristie Dickinson         F      30:16.6   29:23.6   9:28  46  50       F 45-49  
1374  Zeljko Jurkovic           M      32:33.0   29:24.0   9:29  48  80       M 45-49  
1375  Debbie Hurst              F      29:46.3   29:24.1   9:29  46  51       F 45-49  
1376  Robbin Brown              F      32:04.2   29:24.2   9:29  56  24       F 55-59  
1377  Dale Bridgford            M      30:33.6   29:24.5   9:29  51  59       M 50-54  
1378  Ezgi Sertler              F      31:36.3   29:24.9   9:29  26  83       F 25-29  
1379  J. Witt                   M      33:25.7   29:25.1   9:29  12  33       M 11-12  
1380  Jordan Taverner           F      30:23.2   29:25.6   9:29  17  82       F 15-19  
1381  G. Halstead               F      30:02.6   29:26.0   9:29  10  11       F 0-10   
1382  Randee Pope               F      31:20.8   29:26.0   9:29  23  65       F 20-24  
1383  Erin May                  F      29:42.4   29:26.1   9:29  22  66       F 20-24  
1384  Melissa Halstead          F      30:02.6   29:26.5   9:29  39  56       F 35-39  
1385  Laura Bridgford           F      30:39.7   29:27.0   9:30  22  67       F 20-24  
1386  James Welter              M      31:19.7   29:27.1   9:30  22  72       M 20-24  
1387  Alex Bates                M      34:37.3   29:27.1   9:30  40  66       M 40-44  
1388  Dave Emerson              M      30:58.8   29:27.4   9:30  49  81       M 45-49  
1389  Liz McMillan              F      34:38.1   29:27.5   9:30  35  12       F 0-10   
1390  Nicole Heathman           F      29:55.6   29:27.6   9:30  28  84       F 25-29  
1391  Terry Gawel               M      32:49.8   29:28.0   9:30  65  6        M 65-69  
1392  Doris Laforge             F      31:28.1   29:28.2   9:30  49  52       F 45-49  
1393  Steve Stephens            M      30:33.1   29:28.4   9:30  48  82       M 45-49  
1394  Lauren Bednarz            F      33:58.8   29:28.4   9:30  31  65       F 30-34  
1395  Julie Gardner             F      30:20.4   29:28.9   9:30  56  25       F 55-59  
1396  Kristyn Lynch             F      30:00.7   29:29.2   9:30  19  83       F 15-19  
1397  Tamara Morris             F      30:11.2   29:29.4   9:30  55  26       F 55-59  
1398  Drew Snyder               M      31:05.1   29:29.9   9:30  43  67       M 40-44  
1399  Bill Corrigan             M      31:31.6   29:30.0   9:30  39  81       M 35-39  
1400  Kimberly Carnes           F      31:40.7   29:31.0   9:31  56  27       F 55-59  
1401  Angela Davis              F      31:57.4   29:31.2   9:31  48  53       F 45-49  
1402  Courtney Kelley           F      33:33.5   29:32.0   9:31  22  68       F 20-24  
1403  E. Schaub                 F      29:38.7   29:32.7   9:31  11  13       F 11-12  
1404  Juanita Garcia            F      29:52.7   29:32.9   9:31  32  66       F 30-34  
1405  Alicia Foren              F      31:45.1   29:33.2   9:32  22  69       F 20-24  
1406  Meredith Powers           F      33:48.5   29:33.8   9:32  46  54       F 45-49  
1407  Robert Denczck            M      35:06.3   29:34.5   9:32  47  83       M 45-49  
1408  Barbara Kolar             F      29:57.7   29:34.7   9:32  46  55       F 45-49  
1409  Michael Kolar             M      29:58.4   29:35.1   9:32  44  68       M 40-44  
1410  Cindy Schmitz             F      32:02.6   29:35.1   9:32  44  60       F 40-44  
1411  Jessica Schaub            F      29:41.9   29:35.4   9:32  42  61       F 40-44  
1412  Terri Grady               F      30:18.4   29:36.4   9:33  55  28       F 55-59  
1413  Janet Lee                 F      30:32.3   29:36.5   9:33  63  10       F 60-64  
1414  Courtney McClure          F      30:23.9   29:37.2   9:33  30  67       F 30-34  
1415  Katie Dudley              F      32:02.2   29:37.6   9:33  19  84       F 15-19  
1416  D.J. Murray               M      30:25.1   29:38.0   9:33  26  92       M 25-29  
1417  Jennifer Langan           F      31:15.2   29:38.0   9:33  44  62       F 40-44  
1418  Aaron Keefe               M      32:01.5   29:38.1   9:33  43  69       M 40-44  
1419  Tom Wolf                  M      30:02.4   29:38.4   9:33  58  48       M 55-59  
1420  James Langan              M      31:16.0   29:38.9   9:33  51  60       M 50-54  
1421  Camie Wieber              F      33:02.8   29:39.4   9:34  21  70       F 20-24  
1422  Amanda Reath              F      32:11.9   29:39.8   9:34  31  68       F 30-34  
1423  Amanda Dakroub            F      31:17.3   29:39.9   9:34  48  56       F 45-49  
1424  Casey Thomas              F      31:25.6   29:40.2   9:34  34  69       F 30-34  
1425  Justin Caine              M      30:58.4   29:40.3   9:34  31  80       M 30-34  
1426  Janae Haigh               F      31:24.5   29:40.4   9:34  26  85       F 25-29  
1427  Luke Rabideau             M      31:58.5   29:40.5   9:34  27  93       M 25-29  
1428  Patrick Cebelak           M      34:42.8   29:40.5   9:34  47  84       M 45-49  
1429  Christina Carison         F      32:51.3   29:40.6   9:34  37  57       F 35-39  
1430  Dana McNitt               F      30:02.0   29:40.8   9:34  22  71       F 20-24  
1431  Mary Kay Thelen           F      34:35.7   29:40.8   9:34  54  32       F 50-54  
1432  Sharon Szynkowski         F      33:24.6   29:41.1   9:34  50  33       F 50-54  
1433  Michael Szynkowski        M      33:23.5   29:41.1   9:34  50  61       M 50-54  
1434  Lisa Ruble                F      32:04.5   29:41.5   9:34  32  70       F 30-34  
1435  Jennifer Putvin           F      32:56.8   29:41.6   9:34  32  71       F 30-34  
1436  Elana Needle              F      31:10.5   29:41.8   9:34  36  58       F 35-39  
1437  Christine Thelen          F      30:57.4   29:41.9   9:34  30  72       F 30-34  
1438  Dan Glasscock             M      32:06.7   29:42.0   9:34  41  70       M 40-44  
1439  Jim Cole                  M      33:39.2   29:42.6   9:35  64  16       M 60-64  
1440  Stephanie Fleming         F      32:58.1   29:42.7   9:35  39  59       F 35-39  
1441  Doug Petroff              M      31:17.2   29:42.8   9:35  43  71       M 40-44  
1442  E. Kensler                M      30:04.0   29:43.0   9:35  11  34       M 11-12  
1443  Megan Guarnaccia          F      34:43.9   29:43.2   9:35  26  86       F 25-29  
1444  David Yoder               M      31:00.1   29:43.5   9:35  32  81       M 30-34  
1445  Heather Gorsline          F      32:43.5   29:43.6   9:35  37  60       F 35-39  
1446  Grace Spitzley            F      33:08.1   29:44.6   9:35  21  72       F 20-24  
1447  David Karney              M      31:17.4   29:44.9   9:35  48  85       M 45-49  
1448  Deborah Bradford          F      30:36.2   29:45.1   9:35  57  29       F 55-59  
1449  Stephen Mancewicz         M      33:04.8   29:45.5   9:35  28  94       M 25-29  
1450  Arika Cole                F      33:39.5   29:45.7   9:36  33  73       F 30-34  
1451  Sue Wismer                F      33:34.4   29:45.8   9:36  55  30       F 55-59  
1452  Patricia Kuptz            F      31:46.2   29:46.1   9:36  57  31       F 55-59  
1453  Tyler Blakslee            M      30:56.1   29:46.3   9:36  37  82       M 35-39  
1454  Richard Laing             M      32:36.7   29:47.1   9:36  38  83       M 35-39  
1455  Lisa Biggs                F      32:57.8   29:47.8   9:36  43  63       F 40-44  
1456  Brittany Garmyn           F      34:18.0   29:48.6   9:36  29  87       F 25-29  
1457  Josanna Sutka             F      30:58.4   29:48.9   9:37  38  61       F 35-39  
1458  Liz Jenness               F      32:20.8   29:49.1   9:37  18  85       F 15-19  
1459  Anne Gruber               F      33:49.5   29:49.4   9:37  34  74       F 30-34  
1460  Logan Lange               M      32:38.8   29:49.4   9:37  16  111      M 15-19  
1461  Elizabeth Marcero         F      31:01.5   29:50.0   9:37  26  88       F 25-29  
1462  Beth Rosenbaum            F      29:51.2   29:50.3   9:37  16  86       F 15-19  
1463  Brendan Lounds            M      31:05.4   29:51.1   9:37  13  36       M 13-14  
1464  Daniel Smith              M      30:51.3   29:51.9   9:38  61  17       M 60-64  
1465  Kelly Marshall            F      35:15.2   29:52.9   9:38  35  62       F 35-39  
1466  Robert Froehlke           M      33:57.3   29:53.0   9:38  57  49       M 55-59  
1467  Christopher Hudak         M      33:11.7   29:53.0   9:38  34  82       M 30-34  
1468  Addie Price               F      30:34.8   29:53.1   9:38  19  87       F 15-19  
1469  Dale Theis                M      31:03.0   29:53.4   9:38  59  50       M 55-59  
1470  David Marshall            M      35:16.2   29:53.7   9:38  45  86       M 45-49  
1471  Kelly Shipman             F      33:11.8   29:53.9   9:38  30  75       F 30-34  
1472  Rebecca Hafner            F      33:50.7   29:54.0   9:38  32  76       F 30-34  
1473  Anne-Marie McKenzie       F      30:02.3   29:54.6   9:38  49  57       F 45-49  
1474  Steve Conard              M      31:35.7   29:54.6   9:38  46  87       M 45-49  
1475  Frank Bonner              M      34:11.3   29:54.6   9:38  54  62       M 50-54  
1476  Zachary Brooks            M      31:51.2   29:54.8   9:38  29  95       M 25-29  
1477  April Warner              F      30:15.1   29:55.1   9:39  47  58       F 45-49  
1478  Brook Robinson            M      31:27.0   29:55.1   9:39  14  37       M 13-14  
1479  Bart Wegenke              M      30:23.6   29:55.2   9:39  48  88       M 45-49  
1480  Mariah Arwood             F      33:11.6   29:55.6   9:39  22  73       F 20-24  
1481  Breckan Erdman            F      30:46.0   29:55.6   9:39  19  88       F 15-19  
1482  Micheal Dittenber         M      30:53.2   29:55.8   9:39  34  83       M 30-34  
1483  Christopher Bayley        M      32:16.3   29:56.2   9:39  51  63       M 50-54  
1484  Johanna Johnson           F      33:18.4   29:56.2   9:39  47  59       F 45-49  
1485  Elizabeth Hunt            F      31:52.9   29:56.3   9:39  29  89       F 25-29  
1486  Kari Erdman               F      30:47.9   29:57.3   9:39  44  64       F 40-44  
1487  W. Elder                  M      34:19.8   29:57.8   9:39  12  35       M 11-12  
1488  Ryan Lamothe              M      33:44.4   29:57.9   9:39  30  84       M 30-34  
1489  Cydne Robinson            F      31:30.7   29:57.9   9:39  18  89       F 15-19  
1490  Cael Weaver               M      32:06.1   29:58.0   9:40  14  38       M 13-14  
1491  Zach Aeschliman           M      31:55.6   29:58.3   9:40  42  72       M 40-44  
1492  C. Smith                  M      30:21.4   29:58.5   9:40  12  36       M 11-12  
1493  Emma Petroff              F      31:30.7   29:58.8   9:40  15  90       F 15-19  
1494  Derek Peters              M      30:56.9   29:58.9   9:40  35  84       M 35-39  
1495  Peter Whaley              M      33:30.7   29:58.9   9:40  25  96       M 25-29  
1496  Brendan Hanson            M      32:22.0   29:58.9   9:40  16  112      M 15-19  
1497  S. Aeschliman             M      31:56.3   29:59.0   9:40  9   21       M 0-10   
1498  Rebecca Holnagel          F      32:03.1   29:59.6   9:40  33  77       F 30-34  
1499  Ken Brown                 M      33:48.5   29:59.7   9:40  60  18       M 60-64  
1500  Alaina Pery               F      33:42.0   30:00.5   9:40  17  91       F 15-19  
1501  Elizabeth Karney          F      32:45.8   30:01.0   9:40  48  60       F 45-49  
1502  Hadley Holman             F      33:42.0   30:01.1   9:41  17  92       F 15-19  
1503  Katelynn Bayerl           F      33:56.0   30:01.2   9:41  24  74       F 20-24  
1504  Lucas Cole                M      33:59.7   30:01.7   9:41  33  85       M 30-34  
1505  M. Crawley                F      31:48.1   30:02.2   9:41  9   13       F 0-10   
1506  Jared VanderMoere         M      31:35.9   30:02.5   9:41  25  97       M 25-29  
1507  Michael Black             M      32:50.8   30:02.8   9:41  58  51       M 55-59  
1508  Paula Winke               F      34:14.9   30:02.9   9:41  42  65       F 40-44  
1509  Chelsea Bozzo             F      31:35.8   30:03.0   9:41  23  75       F 20-24  
1510  Kevin McFatridge          M      30:41.1   30:03.2   9:41  42  73       M 40-44  
1511  Mao Lee                   F      31:41.0   30:03.7   9:41  37  63       F 35-39  
1512  Hue Vang                  M      31:42.3   30:04.1   9:41  42  74       M 40-44  
1513  Mandy Grinstead           F      30:50.5   30:04.2   9:42  34  78       F 30-34  
1514  Collin Grinstead          M      30:49.8   30:04.3   9:42  15  113      M 15-19  
1515  Richard Achtenberg        M      32:50.0   30:04.5   9:42  52  64       M 50-54  
1516  Terra Thie                F      32:29.3   30:04.5   9:42  18  93       F 15-19  
1517  Wyatt Treadway            M      33:09.2   30:04.9   9:42  19  114      M 15-19  
1518  Even Williams             M      31:20.0   30:04.9   9:42  14  39       M 13-14  
1519  Candace Filonczuk         F      31:03.5   30:05.0   9:42  25  90       F 25-29  
1520  Randle Finch              M      31:01.6   30:05.3   9:42  29  98       M 25-29  
1521  Bob Grinstead             M      30:50.1   30:05.6   9:42  39  85       M 35-39  
1522  Sara Fowler               F      34:27.7   30:07.2   9:42  36  64       F 35-39  
1523  Susan Treadway            F      33:08.3   30:07.6   9:43  49  61       F 45-49  
1524  Nic Fowler                M      34:28.5   30:08.1   9:43  38  86       M 35-39  
1525  John McKenzie             M      32:46.3   30:09.3   9:43  36  87       M 35-39  
1526  Erik Smith                M      30:48.5   30:09.3   9:43  45  89       M 45-49  
1527  Judy Harwood              F      33:09.9   30:09.4   9:43  56  32       F 55-59  
1528  Michelle Russell          F      30:43.1   30:10.6   9:44  32  79       F 30-34  
1529  Gary Schafer              M      33:09.4   30:10.7   9:44  58  52       M 55-59  
1530  Mark Richardson           M      33:27.8   30:10.8   9:44  47  90       M 45-49  
1531  Jill Smith                F      30:49.1   30:11.5   9:44  42  66       F 40-44  
1532  Erin DeSmyter             F      31:00.6   30:13.4   9:44  36  65       F 35-39  
1533  Audrey Kowatch            F      35:13.2   30:14.2   9:45  29  91       F 25-29  
1534  Lauren Trogu              F      33:27.8   30:14.2   9:45  23  76       F 20-24  
1535  Amanda Dunlap             F      32:40.8   30:14.5   9:45  37  66       F 35-39  
1536  Bailey Schulte            F      34:47.6   30:14.8   9:45  18  94       F 15-19  
1537  Steve Cook                M      34:00.1   30:14.8   9:45  24  73       M 20-24  
1538  Marjory Wisniewski        F      31:42.2   30:14.9   9:45  41  67       F 40-44  
1539  Alison Chance             F      35:24.5   30:15.4   9:45  21  77       F 20-24  
1540  Elizabeth Achtenberg      F      33:12.6   30:15.6   9:45  24  78       F 20-24  
1541  Shelly Bagley             F      31:30.3   30:15.7   9:45  47  62       F 45-49  
1542  Todd Martin               M      30:22.6   30:16.1   9:45  56  53       M 55-59  
1543  J. Stagg                  M      34:07.2   30:16.2   9:45  8   22       M 0-10   
1544  Molly Clark               F      34:01.0   30:16.3   9:45  28  92       F 25-29  
1545  Alyssa Sturm              F      33:20.1   30:16.7   9:46  21  79       F 20-24  
1546  Nevena Paripovic          F      31:06.0   30:17.3   9:46  24  80       F 20-24  
1547  Kevin Crawley             M      32:04.8   30:17.5   9:46  41  75       M 40-44  
1548  Jessica Kerbawy           F      32:27.8   30:17.6   9:46  27  93       F 25-29  
1549  Dagan Hammar              M      33:21.5   30:18.2   9:46  23  74       M 20-24  
1550  Carson Criswell           M      30:20.3   30:18.2   9:46  16  115      M 15-19  
1551  S. Maloney                F      34:17.2   30:19.0   9:46  12  14       F 11-12  
1552  Matt Niven                M      32:28.1   30:19.1   9:46  29  99       M 25-29  
1553  Stephanie Lewandowski     F      33:41.5   30:19.2   9:46  45  63       F 45-49  
1554  Richie Whaley             M      32:52.8   30:19.4   9:46  14  40       M 13-14  
1555  G. Crawley                M      32:05.6   30:19.8   9:47  9   23       M 0-10   
1556  Jennifer Miller           F      35:29.1   30:20.3   9:47  21  81       F 20-24  
1557  William Stanton           M      33:43.3   30:21.0   9:47  58  91       M 45-49  
1558  John France               M      31:34.5   30:21.7   9:47  20  75       M 20-24  
1559  Tara Guysky               F      31:09.5   30:21.9   9:47  31  80       F 30-34  
1560  Kim Walacavage            F      31:20.5   30:22.0   9:47  29  94       F 25-29  
1561  Anne Marion               F      30:48.6   30:22.0   9:47  35  67       F 35-39  
1562  Kate Stanton              F      32:53.8   30:22.1   9:47  43  68       F 40-44  
1563  Joan Magness              F      33:06.5   30:22.2   9:47  58  33       F 55-59  
1564  C. Smith                  M      30:45.7   30:22.5   9:47  10  24       M 0-10   
1565  Joseph Olson              M      34:22.6   30:22.7   9:47  24  76       M 20-24  
1566  Nicole Farhat             F      34:40.5   30:23.8   9:48  32  81       F 30-34  
1567  Jordyn Wieber             F      32:11.6   30:24.2   9:48  19  95       F 15-19  
1568  Jodi Baron                F      32:18.9   30:24.5   9:48  53  34       F 50-54  
1569  Diane Duff                F      33:07.7   30:24.7   9:48  58  34       F 55-59  
1570  Carla Wardin              F      35:31.7   30:25.1   9:48  37  68       F 35-39  
1571  A. Hannahs                F      31:00.0   30:25.4   9:48  12  15       F 11-12  
1572  Shirlee Bobryk            F      34:18.8   30:25.9   9:49  56  35       F 55-59  
1573  Daryl Hibbert             M      32:52.3   30:26.6   9:49  56  54       M 55-59  
1574  Manny Rosales             M      33:03.1   30:26.6   9:49  44  76       M 40-44  
1575  Kathleen Rivard           F      32:47.4   30:26.8   9:49  23  82       F 20-24  
1576  Joe Daley                 M      31:08.4   30:27.2   9:49  64  19       M 60-64  
1577  Nika Fesler               F      32:47.3   30:27.7   9:49  28  95       F 25-29  
1578  Katrina Bierwith          F      32:27.3   30:28.5   9:49  21  83       F 20-24  
1579  Patty Tarr                F      31:32.6   30:28.6   9:49  47  64       F 45-49  
1580  Sara Roland               F      31:59.9   30:29.1   9:50  32  82       F 30-34  
1581  Joe Zuzula                M      33:03.5   30:29.5   9:50  46  92       M 45-49  
1582  Amanda Krentz             F      32:00.1   30:30.0   9:50  28  96       F 25-29  
1583  Emily Fesler              F      32:50.1   30:30.2   9:50  24  84       F 20-24  
1584  M. Conlin                 F      31:46.0   30:30.4   9:50  10  14       F 0-10   
1585  Stacy Dickert-Conlin      F      31:46.7   30:30.5   9:50  46  65       F 45-49  
1586  Stuart Clapp              M      35:17.3   30:30.6   9:50  25  100      M 25-29  
1587  Jeremy Block              M      30:57.4   30:30.6   9:50  37  88       M 35-39  
1588  A. Almaguer               F      30:58.1   30:31.0   9:50  12  16       F 11-12  
1589  Gail Cook                 F      34:15.5   30:31.1   9:50  56  36       F 55-59  
1590  Roy Bierwirth             M      32:27.9   30:31.5   9:50  57  55       M 55-59  
1591  Ashley Brzezinski         F      35:25.1   30:31.7   9:50  28  97       F 25-29  
1592  Dorothy Mateen            F      30:43.6   30:31.8   9:50  38  69       F 35-39  
1593  Michael Smallegan         M      31:19.7   30:31.8   9:50  24  77       M 20-24  
1594  Monique Bierwirth         F      32:28.2   30:32.7   9:51  52  35       F 50-54  
1595  Tom Hensley               M      31:05.1   30:32.9   9:51  46  93       M 45-49  
1596  Susan Maples              F      31:20.4   30:32.9   9:51  54  36       F 50-54  
1597  Lauren Smith              F      30:39.5   30:33.1   9:51  15  96       F 15-19  
1598  Haleigh DeRose            F      33:06.6   30:33.2   9:51  20  85       F 20-24  
1599  Michael Holden            M      32:19.6   30:33.3   9:51  48  94       M 45-49  
1600  Kacy Cooper               M      31:01.9   30:34.3   9:51  32  86       M 30-34  
1601  Jonna Tury                F      30:46.5   30:34.8   9:51  39  70       F 35-39  
1602  Marion France             F      31:43.3   30:34.8   9:51  29  98       F 25-29  
1603  E. Swope                  F      31:25.1   30:35.1   9:51  11  17       F 11-12  
1604  Cameron Cieglo            M      31:45.0   30:35.3   9:52  32  87       M 30-34  
1605  Sheryl Lucas              F      34:17.3   30:35.3   9:52  54  37       F 50-54  
1606  Kris Wardin               M      35:46.4   30:35.5   9:52  36  89       M 35-39  
1607  DAve Wieber               M      32:24.3   30:35.7   9:52  52  65       M 50-54  
1608  Jessica Whichard          F      33:20.5   30:35.8   9:52  32  83       F 30-34  
1609  Ariana Wilcox             F      31:24.4   30:36.0   9:52  22  86       F 20-24  
1610  Andy Hagerty              M      33:56.3   30:36.0   9:52  50  66       M 50-54  
1611  Jan Amodeo                F      31:03.1   30:36.2   9:52  55  37       F 55-59  
1612  Donald Hanson             M      33:08.1   30:36.2   9:52  49  95       M 45-49  
1613  Jared Warner              M      33:37.8   30:36.3   9:52  30  88       M 30-34  
1614  Jason Pursley             M      35:07.5   30:37.2   9:52  36  90       M 35-39  
1615  Paul Cervenak             M      32:07.9   30:37.5   9:52  35  91       M 35-39  
1616  Edie Ellis                F      32:21.6   30:37.5   9:52  55  38       F 55-59  
1617  Monica Sanders            F      34:13.8   30:37.6   9:52  38  71       F 35-39  
1618  Cheryl Evans              F      33:31.6   30:37.8   9:52  51  38       F 50-54  
1619  Nathalie Daoud            F      34:42.6   30:37.8   9:52  32  84       F 30-34  
1620  Nick Warner               M      33:38.4   30:38.0   9:52  33  89       M 30-34  
1621  Kristen Pursley           F      35:09.0   30:38.3   9:53  36  72       F 35-39  
1622  Kim Sweet                 F      31:33.3   30:38.8   9:53  55  39       F 55-59  
1623  T. Webb                   M      32:33.8   30:38.9   9:53  9   25       M 0-10   
1624  Michiko Alvarenga         F      31:16.8   30:39.0   9:53  36  73       F 35-39  
1625  Glenn Darling             M      32:38.6   30:39.2   9:53  57  56       M 55-59  
1626  José Almaguer            M      31:07.0   30:39.6   9:53  46  96       M 45-49  
1627  Cassandra Poole           F      35:09.2   30:39.8   9:53  29  99       F 25-29  
1628  Mike Walters              M      32:15.1   30:39.8   9:53  37  92       M 35-39  
1629  Terry Flennaugh           M      34:37.9   30:40.4   9:53  31  90       M 30-34  
1630  Maureen Walters           F      32:15.5   30:40.5   9:53  34  85       F 30-34  
1631  Charlie Seebeck           M      34:53.7   30:40.8   9:53  74  6        M 70-74  
1632  FORREST PAGE              M      33:14.4   30:41.2   9:53  28  101      M 25-29  
1633  Christopher Smith         M      34:39.2   30:41.4   9:54  32  91       M 30-34  
1634  Zane Stanton              M      32:52.7   30:41.5   9:54  14  41       M 13-14  
1635  Arianna Smith             F      34:39.2   30:41.6   9:54  27  100      F 25-29  
1636  Ryan Potter               M      33:31.2   30:42.0   9:54  36  93       M 35-39  
1637  Christine Skoutelas       F      33:37.7   30:42.6   9:54  35  74       F 35-39  
1638  Beth Dexheimer            F      32:30.4   30:43.0   9:54  34  86       F 30-34  
1639  Bailey Baker              F      36:06.8   30:43.4   9:54  25  101      F 25-29  
1640  Michael Wendorf           M      36:06.9   30:43.4   9:54  41  77       M 40-44  
1641  Harold Burns              M      34:27.7   30:44.0   9:54  60  20       M 60-64  
1642  Allison Keskimaki         F      33:39.2   30:44.0   9:54  31  87       F 30-34  
1643  Jennifer Sterly           F      34:40.3   30:44.6   9:55  41  69       F 40-44  
1644  Eric Rochow               M      33:33.6   30:44.7   9:55  27  102      M 25-29  
1645  Christine Kurtz           F      33:17.2   30:45.0   9:55  44  70       F 40-44  
1646  Jill Bell                 F      34:33.1   30:45.4   9:55  54  39       F 50-54  
1647  Megan Smith               F      32:08.4   30:46.5   9:55  36  75       F 35-39  
1648  Melissa Horste            F      34:42.6   30:46.7   9:55  30  88       F 30-34  
1649  Brian Boss                M      32:43.3   30:47.0   9:55  29  103      M 25-29  
1650  Bob Hagerman              M      34:30.3   30:47.1   9:55  34  92       M 30-34  
1651  Larry Bell                M      34:34.9   30:47.1   9:55  52  67       M 50-54  
1652  Amy Wolcott               F      32:43.1   30:47.4   9:55  29  102      F 25-29  
1653  Jennifer Davis            F      34:18.6   30:47.9   9:56  28  103      F 25-29  
1654  John Bennett              M      33:09.8   30:48.3   9:56  33  93       M 30-34  
1655  Liz Sollner               F      34:47.7   30:48.3   9:56  37  76       F 35-39  
1656  Mellissa Wyllis           M      32:24.0   30:48.4   9:56  42  78       M 40-44  
1657  Julie Crowgey             F      31:17.8   30:48.9   9:56  33  89       F 30-34  
1658  Daniel D'Amato            M      32:29.1   30:49.1   9:56  41  79       M 40-44  
1659  Brian Ruble               M      33:15.3   30:49.2   9:56  31  94       M 30-34  
1660  A. Deppen                 F      31:40.1   30:49.3   9:56  9   15       F 0-10   
1661  David Williams            M      32:49.0   30:49.3   9:56  49  97       M 45-49  
1662  Valerie Chandler          F      33:17.9   30:49.4   9:56  34  90       F 30-34  
1663  Nancy Seelye              F      32:33.1   30:49.5   9:56  63  11       F 60-64  
1664  Katherine Beekman         F      31:40.6   30:49.7   9:56  15  97       F 15-19  
1665  Kristen Hintz             F      33:47.5   30:49.8   9:56  47  66       F 45-49  
1666  Alex Sollner              M      34:48.7   30:49.8   9:56  21  78       M 20-24  
1667  A. Coolidge               F      34:29.2   30:49.9   9:56  10  16       F 0-10   
1668  Doug Barcy                M      31:54.3   30:50.0   9:56  57  57       M 55-59  
1669  Craig Coolidge            M      34:29.3   30:50.2   9:56  46  98       M 45-49  
1670  M. Dunlap                 F      33:16.1   30:50.7   9:57  12  18       F 11-12  
1671  Marla Dobski              F      33:43.1   30:50.7   9:57  48  67       F 45-49  
1672  Elissa Cherven            F      31:48.2   30:51.0   9:57  21  87       F 20-24  
1673  Danielle Goodrich         F      33:55.4   30:51.8   9:57  30  91       F 30-34  
1674  Cathy Herwat              F      32:40.7   30:52.3   9:57  34  92       F 30-34  
1675  Katherine Ryan            F      34:03.4   30:52.3   9:57  19  98       F 15-19  
1676  Amada Perry               F      33:00.8   30:52.5   9:57  36  77       F 35-39  
1677  Daniel Homer              M      35:42.9   30:53.0   9:57  46  99       M 45-49  
1678  Vicki Dahlke              F      32:04.8   30:53.0   9:57  46  68       F 45-49  
1679  Benjamin Rayburn          M      30:57.8   30:53.2   9:57  25  104      M 25-29  
1680  Dawn Homer                F      35:43.9   30:53.6   9:57  62  12       F 60-64  
1681  Luke Rayburn              M      30:59.0   30:53.8   9:58  21  79       M 20-24  
1682  Dave Dahlke               M      32:04.7   30:54.0   9:58  50  68       M 50-54  
1683  Conor Keenan              M      33:27.6   30:54.3   9:58  13  42       M 13-14  
1684  Tom Rokosz                M      33:55.3   30:55.3   9:58  45  100      M 45-49  
1685  Ryan Wieber               M      32:44.5   30:55.6   9:58  20  80       M 20-24  
1686  Alana Sundermann          F      31:26.8   30:56.0   9:58  15  99       F 15-19  
1687  Deanna Fiebelkorn         F      34:57.6   30:56.5   9:58  27  104      F 25-29  
1688  Aleisha Vollmer           F      34:57.4   30:56.7   9:58  26  105      F 25-29  
1689  Jim Gunther               M      34:33.2   30:58.3   9:59  60  21       M 60-64  
1690  Jenny Rule                F      31:41.2   30:58.4   9:59  41  71       F 40-44  
1691  Lynne Burnett             F      35:53.4   30:58.9   9:59  51  40       F 50-54  
1692  Kari Marciniak            F      33:49.3   30:58.9   9:59  38  78       F 35-39  
1693  Cullen Dembowski          M      36:20.7   30:58.9   9:59  29  105      M 25-29  
1694  John Piasecki             M      32:34.6   30:59.1   9:59  60  22       M 60-64  
1695  Mario Arriaga             F      35:14.7   30:59.5   9:59  36  79       F 35-39  
1696  Ned Manuel                M      32:50.1   30:59.7   9:59  46  101      M 45-49  
1697  Jamie Schapman            F      34:22.3   30:59.7   9:59  41  72       F 40-44  
1698  Jenna Krause              F      32:03.0   30:59.7   9:59  18  100      F 15-19  
1699  Ethan Rennaker            M      32:04.8   30:59.9   9:59  21  81       M 20-24  
1700  Kathleen Ferraro          F      31:29.1   31:01.1   10:00 63  13       F 60-64  
1701  Annie Bennett             F      32:51.0   31:01.2   10:00 24  88       F 20-24  
1702  Jessica Fowler            F      35:15.1   31:01.5   10:00 36  80       F 35-39  
1703  Megan Hagerty             F      34:22.8   31:01.5   10:00 20  89       F 20-24  
1704  Brett McDonald            M      33:49.9   31:01.9   10:00 41  80       M 40-44  
1705  Megan Baker               F      32:47.7   31:02.0   10:00 24  90       F 20-24  
1706  Jim Kapphahn              M      35:02.5   31:02.2   10:00 57  58       M 55-59  
1707  Christal Robinson         F      33:33.4   31:02.2   10:00 33  93       F 30-34  
1708  Melinda Robison           F      33:33.5   31:02.6   10:00 38  81       F 35-39  
1709  Ben Feldpausch            M      35:02.9   31:03.1   10:01 30  95       M 30-34  
1710  Monica Stump              F      34:10.8   31:03.4   10:01 45  69       F 45-49  
1711  A. Spwncley               F      35:55.5   31:03.8   10:01 9   17       F 0-10   
1712  Rebekah Schafer           F      36:03.5   31:04.1   10:01 31  94       F 30-34  
1713  Sue Hulteen               F      36:36.1   31:04.4   10:01 53  41       F 50-54  
1714  L. Heise                  F      33:03.2   31:05.2   10:01 11  19       F 11-12  
1715  Canas Adrian              M      31:59.2   31:05.3   10:01 41  81       M 40-44  
1716  John Luna                 M      34:20.7   31:05.5   10:01 57  59       M 55-59  
1717  Caroline Bauer            F      32:14.9   31:05.8   10:01 17  101      F 15-19  
1718  Sean Hillaker             M      34:20.5   31:06.0   10:01 44  82       M 40-44  
1719  Robert Scott              M      34:00.9   31:06.2   10:02 57  60       M 55-59  
1720  Jennifer Abbott           F      32:34.0   31:06.3   10:02 20  91       F 20-24  
1721  Stephanie Perez           F      32:51.5   31:06.3   10:02 44  73       F 40-44  
1722  Dale Spencley             M      35:57.5   31:06.6   10:02 46  102      M 45-49  
1723  Ann Baughman              F      35:19.2   31:06.6   10:02 49  70       F 45-49  
1724  Emilee Smock              F      32:10.7   31:07.0   10:02 17  102      F 15-19  
1725  Victoria Gutierrez        F      32:00.5   31:07.2   10:02 20  92       F 20-24  
1726  Bill Zustiak              M      34:33.8   31:07.3   10:02 37  94       M 35-39  
1727  Marti Abbott              F      32:34.7   31:07.5   10:02 55  40       F 55-59  
1728  Deanna Hudson             F      31:40.7   31:08.5   10:02 39  82       F 35-39  
1729  Dan Ault                  M      32:12.5   31:08.6   10:02 18  116      M 15-19  
1730  Mark Brooks               M      33:54.8   31:08.6   10:02 55  61       M 55-59  
1731  Kathleen Battle           F      33:48.6   31:08.9   10:02 51  42       F 50-54  
1732  Dianne Heaton             F      34:00.7   31:09.3   10:03 48  71       F 45-49  
1733  Kathleen Hanna            F      31:54.6   31:09.4   10:03 54  43       F 50-54  
1734  Matt Jex                  M      33:47.6   31:09.9   10:03 31  96       M 30-34  
1735  Jeffrey Smith             M      31:48.9   31:09.9   10:03 38  95       M 35-39  
1736  Sarah Spencley            F      36:02.3   31:10.2   10:03 41  74       F 40-44  
1737  Ashley Bengel             F      33:47.6   31:10.4   10:03 27  106      F 25-29  
1738  Paula Rhodes              F      34:43.5   31:10.5   10:03 33  95       F 30-34  
1739  H. Rosales                F      33:47.9   31:11.5   10:03 11  20       F 11-12  
1740  Jennet Malone             F      31:29.1   31:11.5   10:03 45  72       F 45-49  
1741  E. Bowen                  F      31:49.4   31:11.8   10:03 11  21       F 11-12  
1742  Stevie Bauer              F      32:20.4   31:11.8   10:03 19  103      F 15-19  
1743  Sally Bauer               F      32:20.4   31:12.0   10:03 53  44       F 50-54  
1744  Bob Schaar                M      34:05.6   31:12.1   10:03 51  69       M 50-54  
1745  Emilie Gonzalez           F      34:44.7   31:12.2   10:03 57  41       F 55-59  
1746  Todd Crawley              M      33:06.8   31:12.7   10:04 36  96       M 35-39  
1747  Joanna Jennens            F      34:30.4   31:13.5   10:04 38  83       F 35-39  
1748  Anais Hankis              F      32:47.7   31:13.7   10:04 25  107      F 25-29  
1749  Celeste Mahaney           F      35:48.2   31:14.1   10:04 45  73       F 45-49  
1750  Joe Martin                M      33:13.8   31:15.3   10:04 32  97       M 30-34  
1751  Laurie Awad               F      34:05.2   31:15.6   10:05 55  42       F 55-59  
1752  Cami DeMott               F      32:24.1   31:15.6   10:05 14  28       F 13-14  
1753  A. Jennens                F      34:31.7   31:15.8   10:05 8   18       F 0-10   
1754  Erin Nausieda             F      33:25.1   31:17.3   10:05 33  96       F 30-34  
1755  Nicole Truax              F      31:34.0   31:17.7   10:05 22  93       F 20-24  
1756  Deanna Martin             F      31:39.8   31:18.3   10:05 19  104      F 15-19  
1757  Ryan Nausieda             M      33:25.6   31:18.4   10:05 36  97       M 35-39  
1758  Lisa Dewey                F      34:40.5   31:18.4   10:05 44  75       F 40-44  
1759  Toby Teague               M      31:25.9   31:19.1   10:06 49  103      M 45-49  
1760  Melissa Fata              F      31:56.5   31:19.1   10:06 51  45       F 50-54  
1761  Brittany Bentley          F      32:47.2   31:19.3   10:06 21  94       F 20-24  
1762  J. NEWMAN                 M      35:45.5   31:19.5   10:06 11  37       M 11-12  
1763  Lisa Anzicek              F      32:59.3   31:20.0   10:06 33  97       F 30-34  
1764  Joell Ackerman            F      33:04.1   31:20.2   10:06 58  43       F 55-59  
1765  R. Kinzer                 M      34:19.1   31:20.5   10:06 8   26       M 0-10   
1766  Rachel Zuzula             F      33:55.1   31:20.5   10:06 16  105      F 15-19  
1767  Cathy Rauchholz           F      32:07.5   31:21.3   10:06 52  46       F 50-54  
1768  Amanda Farley             F      34:57.7   31:21.6   10:06 27  108      F 25-29  
1769  Bergin Robinson           F      32:53.9   31:21.6   10:06 14  29       F 13-14  
1770  Shelby Robinson           F      32:54.8   31:21.8   10:07 23  95       F 20-24  
1771  Amy Heindel               F      35:14.5   31:22.3   10:07 50  47       F 50-54  
1772  Justin Fink               M      32:43.5   31:22.6   10:07 41  83       M 40-44  
1773  Amanda Perry              F      33:33.2   31:23.1   10:07 15  106      F 15-19  
1774  Vicki Shaver              F      31:41.7   31:23.2   10:07 56  44       F 55-59  
1775  Laryssa Fillingham        F      33:33.5   31:23.6   10:07 15  107      F 15-19  
1776  Mike Long                 M      35:49.3   31:23.9   10:07 24  82       M 20-24  
1777  Mary Turner               F      33:23.3   31:25.7   10:08 59  45       F 55-59  
1778  Tori Morton               F      35:42.2   31:25.7   10:08 46  74       F 45-49  
1779  Vincent Caporale          M      32:49.2   31:26.4   10:08 49  104      M 45-49  
1780  Matthew Carlson           M      34:41.6   31:27.1   10:08 17  117      M 15-19  
1781  Andrew Macaninch          M      35:52.5   31:27.3   10:08 44  84       M 40-44  
1782  Tatum Ryan                F      34:38.8   31:27.4   10:08 38  84       F 35-39  
1783  CHAD BALDWIN              M      36:30.8   31:27.8   10:08 43  85       M 40-44  
1784  JOHN NEWMAN               M      35:53.1   31:28.1   10:09 44  86       M 40-44  
1785  Rachel Depauw             F      36:28.2   31:28.4   10:09 32  98       F 30-34  
1786  Carmi Edwards             F      34:08.7   31:28.7   10:09 47  75       F 45-49  
1787  Lauren Hurlburt           F      32:23.3   31:29.5   10:09 20  96       F 20-24  
1788  Sharon Moes               F      34:43.5   31:29.5   10:09 54  48       F 50-54  
1789  Damian Brown              M      34:43.5   31:29.8   10:09 24  83       M 20-24  
1790  Kathy Edwards             F      34:08.8   31:30.6   10:09 45  76       F 45-49  
1791  Jennifer Poirier          F      32:32.3   31:30.7   10:09 47  77       F 45-49  
1792  Amallia Whittaker         F      34:01.6   31:32.5   10:10 25  109      F 25-29  
1793  Fawn Buck                 F      32:10.0   31:32.6   10:10 42  76       F 40-44  
1794  Dick Hoekstra             M      32:04.1   31:32.9   10:10 52  70       M 50-54  
1795  Jan Baker                 F      34:16.4   31:33.2   10:10 53  49       F 50-54  
1796  Matt McDonough            M      36:40.3   31:33.6   10:10 27  106      M 25-29  
1797  Molly Koyl                F      36:59.4   31:34.3   10:11 32  99       F 30-34  
1798  Mike Yates                M      34:06.8   31:35.1   10:11 33  98       M 30-34  
1799  B. Webb                   M      33:30.8   31:35.2   10:11 8   27       M 0-10   
1800  Judy Peterson             F      33:43.1   31:35.4   10:11 57  46       F 55-59  
1801  ANGIE ZARKA               F      36:48.9   31:35.5   10:11 33  100      F 30-34  
1802  Nicole Thelen             F      32:27.0   31:35.7   10:11 39  85       F 35-39  
1803  Amy Miilu                 F      36:48.9   31:35.9   10:11 30  101      F 30-34  
1804  Brent Kreiger             M      35:33.8   31:36.4   10:11 47  105      M 45-49  
1805  Renae Mead                F      34:06.1   31:37.1   10:11 35  86       F 35-39  
1806  Amanda Ary                F      37:40.6   31:37.2   10:12 33  102      F 30-34  
1807  Brenda Rathbun            F      32:08.5   31:37.2   10:12 51  50       F 50-54  
1808  Stephen Webb              M      33:32.1   31:37.5   10:12 39  98       M 35-39  
1809  Brooke Strandberg         F      32:23.8   31:37.7   10:12 15  108      F 15-19  
1810  Tera Mcdonald             F      37:41.2   31:38.3   10:12 34  103      F 30-34  
1811  Annette Davis             F      33:06.0   31:40.0   10:12 47  78       F 45-49  
1812  Tim Bradford              M      35:39.6   31:40.0   10:12 59  62       M 55-59  
1813  Katie Vandorn             F      34:32.0   31:40.1   10:12 33  104      F 30-34  
1814  L. Wright                 M      32:05.5   31:40.3   10:13 11  38       M 11-12  
1815  Madonna Stapf             F      35:02.4   31:40.5   10:13 54  51       F 50-54  
1816  Chris Harkins             M      32:45.1   31:40.7   10:13 33  99       M 30-34  
1817  Kristen Clark             F      32:38.9   31:40.7   10:13 39  87       F 35-39  
1818  Samantha Harkins          F      32:44.7   31:40.9   10:13 36  88       F 35-39  
1819  Meghan Dassance           F      31:50.5   31:41.2   10:13 18  109      F 15-19  
1820  Z. Dassance               M      31:51.2   31:41.6   10:13 11  39       M 11-12  
1821  Tammy Strandberg          F      32:28.0   31:42.0   10:13 41  77       F 40-44  
1822  Mary Jo Wegenke           F      32:09.4   31:42.6   10:13 47  79       F 45-49  
1823  Nicole Bogusky            F      33:14.6   31:42.7   10:13 26  110      F 25-29  
1824  Lonny Bumgardner          M      34:02.4   31:42.8   10:13 46  106      M 45-49  
1825  Diana Mendez              F      33:17.5   31:43.6   10:14 29  111      F 25-29  
1826  Hope Thelen               F      34:13.8   31:43.8   10:14 55  47       F 55-59  
1827  Jason O'Rear              M      33:23.4   31:43.8   10:14 40  87       M 40-44  
1828  Stephen Kitze             M      33:21.3   31:44.1   10:14 14  43       M 13-14  
1829  Colleen Herczak           F      32:18.4   31:44.1   10:14 34  105      F 30-34  
1830  Jessi Emmons              F      34:14.4   31:45.2   10:14 31  106      F 30-34  
1831  Jillian Mayer             F      33:57.7   31:45.6   10:14 22  97       F 20-24  
1832  Nicholas Slider           M      34:32.1   31:45.9   10:14 29  107      M 25-29  
1833  Cecilie Rasmussen         F      33:00.6   31:46.3   10:14 16  110      F 15-19  
1834  Anonymous Participant     F      34:15.2   31:46.6   10:15 30  107      F 30-34  
1835  Steve Blattert            M      33:33.7   31:47.2   10:15 35  99       M 35-39  
1836  L. Blattert               M      33:33.9   31:47.7   10:15 7   28       M 0-10   
1837  Jay O'Brien               M      33:15.2   31:47.8   10:15 47  107      M 45-49  
1838  Laura Harris              F      33:31.7   31:48.1   10:15 35  89       F 35-39  
1839  Andrew Egger              M      34:01.5   31:50.2   10:16 35  100      M 35-39  
1840  Matthew Wardwell          M      33:29.7   31:50.4   10:16 43  88       M 40-44  
1841  Rob Glew                  M      34:26.1   31:51.1   10:16 50  71       M 50-54  
1842  Remington Gerras          M      35:05.4   31:51.3   10:16 20  84       M 20-24  
1843  Taylor Sullivan           F      35:06.6   31:51.3   10:16 20  98       F 20-24  
1844  Debbie Savage             F      33:55.1   31:51.6   10:16 59  48       F 55-59  
1845  Sarah Savage              F      33:54.6   31:51.7   10:16 30  108      F 30-34  
1846  Laura Egger               F      34:03.2   31:52.5   10:16 34  109      F 30-34  
1847  G. Sykes                  F      32:59.1   31:52.7   10:17 12  22       F 11-12  
1848  Keenan Noyes              M      35:06.7   31:52.9   10:17 20  85       M 20-24  
1849  Krista Martinez           F      33:16.6   31:53.4   10:17 14  30       F 13-14  
1850  Jennifer Sykes            F      32:59.8   31:53.7   10:17 42  78       F 40-44  
1851  Rachel Diskin             F      32:54.6   31:55.4   10:17 28  112      F 25-29  
1852  Tracey Keenan             F      34:35.3   31:56.1   10:18 44  79       F 40-44  
1853  Sue Hammar                F      34:58.2   31:56.2   10:18 55  49       F 55-59  
1854  Margaret Wilson           F      37:06.5   31:56.5   10:18 34  110      F 30-34  
1855  Donald LaFay              M      33:38.0   31:56.8   10:18 42  89       M 40-44  
1856  A. Petroff                F      33:32.1   31:57.8   10:18 12  23       F 11-12  
1857  Mark Diskin               M      32:55.0   31:57.9   10:18 54  72       M 50-54  
1858  Phillip Strom             M      37:07.1   31:57.9   10:18 34  100      M 30-34  
1859  Jenna Prano               F      32:31.2   31:58.2   10:18 28  113      F 25-29  
1860  Julia Dane                F      32:40.7   31:59.1   10:19 23  99       F 20-24  
1861  Staci Anderson            F      32:42.1   31:59.7   10:19 36  90       F 35-39  
1862  Ralph Putnam              M      36:04.7   31:59.9   10:19 59  63       M 55-59  
1863  James McDonough           M      36:39.7   32:00.0   10:19 23  86       M 20-24  
1864  Shelley Hill              F      33:09.0   32:00.0   10:19 22  100      F 20-24  
1865  C. Rule                   M      32:43.5   32:00.9   10:19 10  29       M 0-10   
1866  Tayler Padelt             F      32:10.9   32:02.4   10:20 21  101      F 20-24  
1867  Dawn Klco                 F      33:55.9   32:02.6   10:20 43  80       F 40-44  
1868  Jay Ritter                M      32:53.8   32:02.8   10:20 45  108      M 45-49  
1869  Michael Goodwin           M      32:45.8   32:03.0   10:20 27  108      M 25-29  
1870  Donna Spitzley            F      35:28.3   32:03.2   10:20 48  80       F 45-49  
1871  John Gerlach              M      33:25.6   32:04.0   10:20 60  23       M 60-64  
1872  L. Ritter                 M      32:53.9   32:04.2   10:20 12  40       M 11-12  
1873  Brianna Carpenter         F      32:46.1   32:04.2   10:20 25  114      F 25-29  
1874  Melanie Meredith          F      34:08.9   32:04.6   10:20 17  111      F 15-19  
1875  Bryanna Chapman           F      32:22.0   32:04.6   10:20 16  112      F 15-19  
1876  M. Stretch                M      37:31.5   32:05.2   10:21 10  30       M 0-10   
1877  Sarah Eaton               F      34:09.4   32:05.2   10:21 46  81       F 45-49  
1878  Ronald Grim               M      32:58.9   32:05.5   10:21 50  73       M 50-54  
1879  Kristine Johnston         F      32:20.7   32:05.8   10:21 40  81       F 40-44  
1880  Donavon Grimes            M      32:14.6   32:06.6   10:21 33  101      M 30-34  
1881  Linda DeMott              F      33:16.0   32:06.8   10:21 46  82       F 45-49  
1882  E. Grim                   M      32:59.0   32:06.9   10:21 12  41       M 11-12  
1883  DonaLeigh Grimes          F      32:14.1   32:08.1   10:21 34  111      F 30-34  
1884  Sophie Lalande            F      34:00.8   32:08.3   10:22 37  91       F 35-39  
1885  Kelly Gluszewski          F      35:00.5   32:08.4   10:22 40  82       F 40-44  
1886  Joseph Duris              M      33:59.5   32:08.6   10:22 38  101      M 35-39  
1887  David Huntington          M      34:51.4   32:09.2   10:22 69  7        M 65-69  
1888  Jayne Higo                F      35:35.1   32:09.3   10:22 60  14       F 60-64  
1889  E. Zubal                  F      33:20.9   32:10.2   10:22 10  19       F 0-10   
1890  Linda Fitzpatrick         F      35:08.6   32:10.8   10:22 62  15       F 60-64  
1891  Julia Stoinski            F      32:50.4   32:10.8   10:22 14  31       F 13-14  
1892  Stacey Tadgerson          F      32:38.6   32:11.2   10:22 45  83       F 45-49  
1893  Mya Zubal                 F      33:22.5   32:11.9   10:23 41  83       F 40-44  
1894  Nathan Krall              M      36:50.2   32:12.0   10:23 44  90       M 40-44  
1895  Dawn Scott                F      33:21.6   32:12.1   10:23 44  84       F 40-44  
1896  Andrew Beauman            M      34:13.2   32:12.6   10:23 22  87       M 20-24  
1897  Karen Grost               F      33:06.4   32:12.6   10:23 47  84       F 45-49  
1898  Mike Kelly                M      35:56.6   32:12.9   10:23 45  109      M 45-49  
1899  Heather Booher            F      37:46.3   32:13.5   10:23 34  112      F 30-34  
1900  C. Garland                M      34:26.5   32:13.6   10:23 7   31       M 0-10   
1901  Jordan Sullenberger       M      36:26.8   32:13.9   10:23 26  109      M 25-29  
1902  Steven Scutt              M      34:50.9   32:14.0   10:23 41  91       M 40-44  
1903  Megan Karney              F      33:45.2   32:14.1   10:23 20  102      F 20-24  
1904  Larry Mcelory             M      37:47.5   32:14.6   10:24 37  102      M 35-39  
1905  Malissa Russo             F      34:52.0   32:14.8   10:24 45  85       F 45-49  
1906  C. Sheren                 M      32:54.8   32:15.4   10:24 11  42       M 11-12  
1907  Katie Skoczylas           F      34:30.2   32:15.8   10:24 34  113      F 30-34  
1908  Brendan Sheren            M      32:55.8   32:16.0   10:24 13  44       M 13-14  
1909  Anonymous Participant     M      36:38.7   32:16.3   10:24 59  64       M 55-59  
1910  Lori Womboldt             F      35:20.7   32:16.6   10:24 55  50       F 55-59  
1911  Brian Moore               M      33:58.1   32:17.8   10:25 35  103      M 35-39  
1912  Abby Remington            F      36:42.9   32:17.8   10:25 23  103      F 20-24  
1913  Charlotte Remington       F      36:43.9   32:17.8   10:25 20  104      F 20-24  
1914  Cami Desmyter             F      35:21.4   32:18.0   10:25 46  86       F 45-49  
1915  Niabh Keenan              F      34:58.5   32:18.1   10:25 15  113      F 15-19  
1916  Benjamin Williams         M      34:18.2   32:18.2   10:25 14  45       M 13-14  
1917  Courtney Kipper           F      37:44.1   32:18.8   10:25 30  114      F 30-34  
1918  Kyle Mazuchowski          M      34:22.1   32:19.1   10:25 22  88       M 20-24  
1919  M. Danek                  F      32:43.4   32:19.7   10:25 12  24       F 11-12  
1920  M. Hall                   F      35:34.5   32:22.0   10:26 12  25       F 11-12  
1921  Sharon Murchie            F      34:46.5   32:22.2   10:26 42  85       F 40-44  
1922  Brittany Mazuchowski      F      34:25.1   32:22.2   10:26 28  115      F 25-29  
1923  Madeleine Rule            F      33:06.1   32:22.4   10:26 13  32       F 13-14  
1924  Annie Bowen               F      33:00.0   32:23.5   10:26 38  92       F 35-39  
1925  Crystal Howard            F      34:26.6   32:24.6   10:27 30  115      F 30-34  
1926  Jennifer Cross            F      34:12.7   32:24.8   10:27 38  93       F 35-39  
1927  Dave Chapin               M      35:23.9   32:25.1   10:27 62  24       M 60-64  
1928  Sandra Schneider          F      34:40.8   32:25.2   10:27 57  51       F 55-59  
1929  Molly Minnick             F      35:23.2   32:25.2   10:27 56  52       F 55-59  
1930  Grace Mishkin             F      35:55.9   32:25.2   10:27 33  116      F 30-34  
1931  Bree Peters               F      33:18.5   32:25.4   10:27 35  94       F 35-39  
1932  Nathaniel Ely             M      33:31.1   32:25.7   10:27 14  46       M 13-14  
1933  John Wood                 M      37:20.9   32:26.1   10:27 40  92       M 40-44  
1934  Roger Nelson              M      36:30.1   32:26.4   10:27 66  8        M 65-69  
1935  Carissa Minnaar           F      34:55.8   32:26.5   10:27 37  95       F 35-39  
1936  Alicia Wood               F      37:19.4   32:27.1   10:28 38  96       F 35-39  
1937  Olivia Gries              F      34:27.8   32:27.4   10:28 15  114      F 15-19  
1938  Kris Seelye               F      34:10.5   32:27.5   10:28 67  9        M 65-69  
1939  John Heystek              M      34:39.5   32:27.6   10:28 40  93       M 40-44  
1940  Brooke Cheney             F      37:29.3   32:27.6   10:28 28  116      F 25-29  
1941  A. Fink                   F      33:48.5   32:27.8   10:28 11  26       F 11-12  
1942  Brooke Swejkoski          F      33:42.7   32:28.0   10:28 15  115      F 15-19  
1943  Bianca Kinder             F      34:28.5   32:28.0   10:28 15  116      F 15-19  
1944  Marc Thomas               M      35:00.9   32:28.9   10:28 43  94       M 40-44  
1945  ADDY WITGEN               F      34:38.7   32:29.9   10:29 14  33       F 13-14  
1946  Roger Cheney              M      37:31.5   32:30.3   10:29 60  25       M 60-64  
1947  Lori Frechette            F      35:42.8   32:30.7   10:29 44  86       F 40-44  
1948  Jesse Jameson             M      37:55.1   32:30.7   10:29 37  104      M 35-39  
1949  M. Kinzer                 F      32:55.1   32:31.2   10:29 11  27       F 11-12  
1950  C. Chapin                 M      35:25.0   32:31.9   10:29 7   32       M 0-10   
1951  Andrew Chapin             M      35:25.2   32:32.1   10:29 34  102      M 30-34  
1952  Tami Osborne              F      33:50.6   32:32.3   10:29 42  87       F 40-44  
1953  Justin Sheehan            M      34:44.5   32:32.3   10:29 32  103      M 30-34  
1954  Don Mazuchowski           M      34:36.0   32:32.5   10:29 59  65       M 55-59  
1955  Hannah Decker             F      36:51.9   32:33.2   10:30 23  105      F 20-24  
1956  KEN WITGEN                M      34:41.0   32:33.7   10:30 46  110      M 45-49  
1957  Loic Couraud              M      33:06.7   32:33.8   10:30 99  4        M 99-99  
1958  Francisco Hidalgo         M      33:14.6   32:33.9   10:30 24  89       M 20-24  
1959  Scott Heise               M      34:30.5   32:34.1   10:30 43  95       M 40-44  
1960  Mid-Hat Abdulrehman       M      33:06.8   32:34.2   10:30 28  110      M 25-29  
1961  Elizabeth Cabrera         F      36:00.2   32:34.3   10:30 30  117      F 30-34  
1962  L. Houser                 F      35:06.5   32:34.4   10:30 8   20       F 0-10   
1963  Bethany Sheehan           F      34:44.7   32:34.6   10:30 31  118      F 30-34  
1964  Frederick Hingst II       M      36:01.1   32:34.8   10:30 61  26       M 60-64  
1965  Elizabeth Whaley          F      36:53.1   32:34.9   10:30 24  106      F 20-24  
1966  Mary Boudreau             F      33:41.7   32:35.3   10:30 52  52       F 50-54  
1967  A. Bewersdorff            M      37:03.3   32:36.1   10:31 7   33       M 0-10   
1968  Todd Forbush              M      33:47.9   32:36.5   10:31 49  111      M 45-49  
1969  Eliza Curtin              F      34:15.7   32:36.5   10:31 17  117      F 15-19  
1970  Jordan Kingsley           M      37:58.2   32:36.5   10:31 22  90       M 20-24  
1971  Kristina Blattert         F      37:05.0   32:36.7   10:31 34  119      F 30-34  
1972  Cohner Kingsley           M      37:59.1   32:36.9   10:31 18  118      M 15-19  
1973  I. Fink                   F      34:00.3   32:37.5   10:31 11  28       F 11-12  
1974  Linda Kahler              F      35:35.4   32:37.6   10:31 50  53       F 50-54  
1975  Kristy Wolfe              F      37:05.5   32:37.7   10:31 34  120      F 30-34  
1976  Mary Jacobsen             F      37:34.7   32:37.7   10:31 34  121      F 30-34  
1977  Tricia Houser             F      35:09.1   32:37.9   10:31 32  122      F 30-34  
1978  Andrew Arrowsmith         M      33:16.8   32:38.0   10:31 28  111      M 25-29  
1979  Danielle Fink             F      34:00.8   32:38.5   10:31 40  88       F 40-44  
1980  Brooke Stuber             F      37:35.8   32:39.1   10:31 41  89       F 40-44  
1981  K. Kirsch                 F      36:54.1   32:39.8   10:32 10  21       F 0-10   
1982  Michael Grunwald          M      34:15.1   32:40.2   10:32 34  104      M 30-34  
1983  Garret Greer              M      33:23.5   32:40.4   10:32 29  112      M 25-29  
1984  Tracey Seyffert           F      34:16.2   32:41.5   10:32 44  90       F 40-44  
1985  Morgan Forbush            F      33:37.5   32:41.8   10:32 20  107      F 20-24  
1986  Aubree Swab               F      34:44.0   32:42.0   10:32 25  117      F 25-29  
1987  Regan Kelley              F      34:10.3   32:42.5   10:33 22  108      F 20-24  
1988  Kevin Kelley              M      34:11.7   32:43.0   10:33 59  66       M 55-59  
1989  Patrick Stouffer          M      34:19.4   32:43.4   10:33 17  119      M 15-19  
1990  Janet Mcduffey            F      35:46.0   32:43.5   10:33 46  87       F 45-49  
1991  Robert Dyhouse            M      34:41.8   32:43.5   10:33 63  27       M 60-64  
1992  Maya Denslow              F      34:25.2   32:43.6   10:33 18  118      F 15-19  
1993  Brandon Davis             M      34:06.6   32:43.8   10:33 32  105      M 30-34  
1994  Eric Davis                M      34:05.9   32:43.8   10:33 27  113      M 25-29  
1995  Katie Paul                F      34:05.3   32:44.2   10:33 23  109      F 20-24  
1996  Anna Denslow              F      34:25.5   32:44.4   10:33 16  119      F 15-19  
1997  Clarissa Kewin            F      33:43.6   32:44.6   10:33 45  88       F 45-49  
1998  Kyra Wieber               F      34:26.0   32:45.0   10:33 15  120      F 15-19  
1999  K. Craddock               F      36:54.1   32:46.3   10:34 10  22       F 0-10   
2000  Dolly Benjamin            F      36:49.7   32:46.5   10:34 40  91       F 40-44  
2001  Katie Boss                F      34:42.7   32:46.8   10:34 26  118      F 25-29  
2002  Jim Kirsch                M      37:01.4   32:46.9   10:34 48  112      M 45-49  
2003  N. Minnaar                F      35:16.6   32:47.1   10:34 12  29       F 11-12  
2004  Carrie Ballou             F      37:19.9   32:47.3   10:34 42  92       F 40-44  
2005  Kim Madsen                F      36:14.1   32:48.5   10:35 27  119      F 25-29  
2006  CHRISTINA PRATER          F      37:20.8   32:48.6   10:35 49  89       F 45-49  
2007  Katy Feaver               F      35:13.8   32:48.7   10:35 22  110      F 20-24  
2008  Tom Burris                M      37:10.5   32:49.2   10:35 49  113      M 45-49  
2009  J. Mahaney                M      35:55.7   32:50.6   10:35 9   34       M 0-10   
2010  Alissa Krusoe             F      33:32.5   32:50.7   10:35 36  97       F 35-39  
2011  S. Sparks                 M      35:56.6   32:50.9   10:35 11  43       M 11-12  
2012  Kaitlyn Stalk             F      33:36.4   32:51.2   10:35 22  111      F 20-24  
2013  Steve Truax               M      33:09.0   32:51.4   10:35 46  114      M 45-49  
2014  Claire Davidson           F      37:46.0   32:52.6   10:36 14  34       F 13-14  
2015  Joel Schneider            M      35:07.5   32:53.5   10:36 25  114      M 25-29  
2016  Heather Nolen             F      37:14.0   32:54.7   10:37 34  123      F 30-34  
2017  Tara Kelley               F      34:24.5   32:56.0   10:37 24  112      F 20-24  
2018  MARK PAGE                 M      35:30.6   32:56.8   10:37 54  74       M 50-54  
2019  Hannah Lantis             F      35:31.2   32:57.3   10:37 17  121      F 15-19  
2020  Rebecca Theis             F      35:06.4   32:57.5   10:37 32  124      F 30-34  
2021  Erik Barnhill             M      34:26.0   32:57.8   10:38 23  91       M 20-24  
2022  Amber Vsetula             F      36:34.1   32:58.2   10:38 25  120      F 25-29  
2023  Kelly Puma                F      33:43.0   32:58.7   10:38 46  90       F 45-49  
2024  Madisson Milton           F      36:28.2   32:59.0   10:38 13  35       F 13-14  
2025  Kathleen Milloy           F      35:27.3   32:59.4   10:38 46  91       F 45-49  
2026  Holly Schoenbachler       F      36:34.1   32:59.5   10:38 27  121      F 25-29  
2027  S. Weaver                 M      35:08.0   33:00.1   10:38 11  44       M 11-12  
2028  John Gardner              M      35:51.8   33:00.1   10:38 59  67       M 55-59  
2029  Amy Lusty                 F      36:41.3   33:01.2   10:39 44  93       F 40-44  
2030  Laura Masters             F      38:07.7   33:01.9   10:39 35  98       F 35-39  
2031  Margaret Pruitt           F      34:47.1   33:02.3   10:39 20  113      F 20-24  
2032  Joseph Balander           M      34:09.8   33:03.0   10:39 19  120      M 15-19  
2033  Taylor Guarnaccia         F      38:04.3   33:03.0   10:39 21  114      F 20-24  
2034  Kelsi Gemalsky            F      37:00.5   33:03.5   10:39 18  122      F 15-19  
2035  Phillip Stoinski          M      33:44.4   33:03.8   10:39 44  96       M 40-44  
2036  Nathan Symonds            M      37:01.7   33:04.7   10:40 23  92       M 20-24  
2037  Racer Feeny               F      37:52.7   33:05.1   10:40 33  125      F 30-34  
2038  Christina Gardner         F      36:57.1   33:05.6   10:40 33  126      F 30-34  
2039  Spike Feeny               M      37:53.2   33:06.4   10:40 37  105      M 35-39  
2040  Benjamin LeBlanc          M      35:10.4   33:06.5   10:40 30  106      M 30-34  
2041  Christine Ashley          F      35:40.9   33:07.0   10:40 51  54       F 50-54  
2042  Erin Ries                 F      36:57.0   33:07.2   10:41 33  127      F 30-34  
2043  Wyatt Demerly             M      35:43.7   33:07.4   10:41 15  121      M 15-19  
2044  Jennifer Ashley           F      35:40.7   33:07.6   10:41 22  115      F 20-24  
2045  Sean Costello             M      35:57.1   33:08.6   10:41 21  93       M 20-24  
2046  H. Goad                   F      33:39.6   33:08.8   10:41 10  23       F 0-10   
2047  Marci Colyer              F      35:02.0   33:09.1   10:41 46  92       F 45-49  
2048  Sarah Goad                F      33:40.1   33:09.5   10:41 38  99       F 35-39  
2049  Josh Conway               M      33:57.6   33:10.5   10:42 15  122      M 15-19  
2050  Kelli Brown               F      35:48.1   33:10.9   10:42 46  93       F 45-49  
2051  Kristi Crawley            F      35:06.0   33:11.8   10:42 39  100      F 35-39  
2052  R. Ferguson               F      38:05.1   33:12.6   10:42 7   24       F 0-10   
2053  Matthew Ferguson          M      38:04.3   33:13.1   10:42 38  106      M 35-39  
2054  O. Farmer                 M      36:57.8   33:13.2   10:42 11  45       M 11-12  
2055  Luke Ellis                M      34:57.3   33:14.0   10:43 14  47       M 13-14  
2056  Ben Mecher                M      35:20.1   33:14.3   10:43 39  107      M 35-39  
2057  S. Peters                 F      35:37.2   33:14.5   10:43 10  25       F 0-10   
2058  Marya Peters              F      35:36.9   33:14.5   10:43 39  101      F 35-39  
2059  Christ Xiong              F      36:13.2   33:14.7   10:43 19  123      F 15-19  
2060  J. Anderson               M      36:58.8   33:14.8   10:43 11  46       M 11-12  
2061  Andrea Sundermann         F      33:46.9   33:14.9   10:43 45  94       F 45-49  
2062  M. Demerly                F      35:09.7   33:15.0   10:43 12  30       F 11-12  
2063  Adam Zipple               M      36:13.7   33:15.3   10:43 18  123      M 15-19  
2064  Gary Davis                M      37:22.5   33:15.3   10:43 49  115      M 45-49  
2065  Debbie Richards           F      36:43.2   33:15.7   10:43 49  95       F 45-49  
2066  Mary Gardner              F      35:58.9   33:16.2   10:43 57  53       F 55-59  
2067  Emily Zipple              F      36:14.1   33:16.3   10:43 20  116      F 20-24  
2068  Cheryl Warren             F      36:43.5   33:17.4   10:44 49  96       F 45-49  
2069  E. Heystek                F      34:38.3   33:17.7   10:44 11  31       F 11-12  
2070  Kristin Pfauth            F      38:58.5   33:17.8   10:44 49  97       F 45-49  
2071  Bryan Feldpausch          M      36:52.2   33:20.0   10:45 35  108      M 35-39  
2072  Trisha Feldpausch         F      36:52.4   33:20.4   10:45 27  122      F 25-29  
2073  Jeffrey Backoski          M      37:40.2   33:20.6   10:45 34  107      M 30-34  
2074  Lindsay Reed              F      36:59.3   33:21.0   10:45 17  124      F 15-19  
2075  Laura Craun               F      36:52.3   33:21.2   10:45 26  123      F 25-29  
2076  Rachel Schneider          F      35:35.2   33:21.3   10:45 23  117      F 20-24  
2077  Amanda Welter             F      35:14.4   33:21.8   10:45 24  118      F 20-24  
2078  James Mowry               M      34:27.1   33:22.7   10:46 73  7        M 70-74  
2079  K. Craddock               F      37:32.6   33:22.8   10:46 8   26       F 0-10   
2080  Melissa Eisensmith        F      35:15.2   33:23.1   10:46 24  119      F 20-24  
2081  Bill Clark                M      37:06.5   33:23.1   10:46 27  115      M 25-29  
2082  Lynn Donato               F      37:01.9   33:23.9   10:46 56  54       F 55-59  
2083  Bret Caporale             M      34:19.6   33:24.7   10:46 14  48       M 13-14  
2084  Roni Klungle              F      37:33.1   33:25.0   10:46 37  102      F 35-39  
2085  Jamie Morgan              M      39:04.8   33:25.5   10:46 37  109      M 35-39  
2086  Jim Rainbolt              M      37:45.5   33:25.6   10:46 58  68       M 55-59  
2087  Andrew Hayes              M      35:32.9   33:26.0   10:47 33  108      M 30-34  
2088  Phil Warren               M      37:52.2   33:26.1   10:47 43  97       M 40-44  
2089  Melanie Betz              F      35:18.4   33:26.1   10:47 27  124      F 25-29  
2090  Jessica Riley             F      35:33.8   33:26.4   10:47 36  103      F 35-39  
2091  Pam Liccardello           F      37:06.0   33:26.6   10:47 48  98       F 45-49  
2092  Maria Theis               F      34:35.9   33:26.8   10:47 48  99       F 45-49  
2093  Sara Vanwagner            F      34:56.8   33:27.1   10:47 40  94       F 40-44  
2094  Amy Brudnyak              F      35:06.0   33:28.3   10:47 37  104      F 35-39  
2095  Wendy Larvick             F      34:13.6   33:28.4   10:47 40  95       F 40-44  
2096  Amy Leonard               F      35:06.6   33:28.9   10:48 38  105      F 35-39  
2097  Jennifer Robel            F      34:13.5   33:29.3   10:48 39  106      F 35-39  
2098  Kristen Simmons           F      37:06.2   33:30.3   10:48 33  128      F 30-34  
2099  David Underhill           M      36:19.4   33:32.3   10:49 48  116      M 45-49  
2100  Karen Poole               F      38:01.6   33:32.3   10:49 53  55       F 50-54  
2101  Jeanne Montgomery         F      36:16.3   33:32.5   10:49 62  16       F 60-64  
2102  A. Maloney                F      37:33.4   33:32.9   10:49 10  27       F 0-10   
2103  Cindy Coye                F      36:16.8   33:34.2   10:49 42  96       F 40-44  
2104  JOSEPH TOTH               M      38:00.4   33:34.8   10:49 77  1        M 75-79  
2105  Christine Tokar           F      38:34.8   33:35.8   10:50 14  36       F 13-14  
2106  Jeff Maloney              M      37:37.0   33:35.9   10:50 42  98       M 40-44  
2107  Amy Stephenson            F      36:46.4   33:36.9   10:50 46  100      F 45-49  
2108  Brian Parkinson           M      37:51.2   33:37.7   10:50 48  117      M 45-49  
2109  Vicari Vollmar            F      33:53.9   33:38.1   10:51 24  120      F 20-24  
2110  G. Hansel                 M      37:50.3   33:38.7   10:51 9   35       M 0-10   
2111  Abby Rivet                F      33:45.8   33:38.9   10:51 13  37       F 13-14  
2112  Lindsay Goodrich          F      33:40.3   33:39.0   10:51 16  125      F 15-19  
2113  Carrie Zeitz              F      35:04.5   33:41.4   10:52 37  107      F 35-39  
2114  Patricia Debruler         F      35:04.2   33:41.5   10:52 61  17       F 60-64  
2115  Lindsay Garza             F      37:44.9   33:42.0   10:52 25  125      F 25-29  
2116  Cecilia Hunter            F      35:59.5   33:42.1   10:52 16  126      F 15-19  
2117  Chad Wenzlick             M      38:01.9   33:42.5   10:52 23  94       M 20-24  
2118  Tom Dudley                M      36:09.0   33:42.9   10:52 54  75       M 50-54  
2119  Rachael Rassel            F      38:02.4   33:43.4   10:52 24  121      F 20-24  
2120  Jayne Sowulewski          F      35:31.9   33:44.8   10:53 18  127      F 15-19  
2121  Scott Sowulewski          M      35:32.3   33:45.1   10:53 51  76       M 50-54  
2122  Ralph Vanheyningen        M      36:58.1   33:45.2   10:53 42  99       M 40-44  
2123  Michelle Soulliere        F      37:57.5   33:45.7   10:53 51  56       F 50-54  
2124  Eleni Butzin              F      35:13.3   33:45.8   10:53 38  108      F 35-39  
2125  Sharon Cosgrove           F      36:25.8   33:46.2   10:53 53  57       F 50-54  
2126  Denise Townsend           F      37:46.7   33:46.4   10:53 56  55       F 55-59  
2127  Jim Soter                 M      34:11.0   33:46.6   10:53 63  28       M 60-64  
2128  Karl Suni                 M      37:11.0   33:46.9   10:53 53  77       M 50-54  
2129  Asher Dorshimer           M      38:52.4   33:47.3   10:53 19  124      M 15-19  
2130  Jessy Gregg               F      38:19.2   33:47.8   10:54 37  109      F 35-39  
2131  Jennifer Johnson          F      38:54.7   33:47.9   10:54 30  129      F 30-34  
2132  Jessica Parling           F      38:54.8   33:47.9   10:54 28  126      F 25-29  
2133  Dana Flink                F      35:14.3   33:48.3   10:54 39  110      F 35-39  
2134  Lindsey McGuire           F      38:55.1   33:48.3   10:54 26  127      F 25-29  
2135  Kim Mathiot               F      36:28.6   33:48.6   10:54 54  58       F 50-54  
2136  Naomie STVCC              F      37:11.8   33:48.6   10:54 14  38       F 13-14  
2137  Lisa Hundt                F      34:26.5   33:49.4   10:54 13  39       F 13-14  
2138  Chuck Kern                M      35:33.9   33:49.8   10:54 53  78       M 50-54  
2139  Keith Carnes              M      36:05.7   33:50.4   10:54 56  69       M 55-59  
2140  Michele Eaddy             F      36:21.2   33:51.1   10:55 51  59       F 50-54  
2141  Angie Beaty               F      34:10.4   33:51.6   10:55 35  111      F 35-39  
2142  Colleen Olson             F      37:40.9   33:52.5   10:55 41  97       F 40-44  
2143  Kathleen Delaney          F      36:44.5   33:53.5   10:55 99  3        F 99-99  
2144  Tina VanSyckle            F      35:38.7   33:54.3   10:56 45  101      F 45-49  
2145  Laura Blemaster           F      35:20.1   33:55.9   10:56 23  122      F 20-24  
2146  Susan Hoekstra            F      34:27.1   33:56.0   10:56 54  60       F 50-54  
2147  Rebecca Kost              F      37:55.6   33:56.8   10:57 20  123      F 20-24  
2148  PJ Crowley                F      35:20.5   33:57.1   10:57 33  130      F 30-34  
2149  Deborah Knapp             F      36:30.5   33:58.7   10:57 41  98       F 40-44  
2150  Jennie Branscum           F      37:34.9   33:58.9   10:57 45  102      F 45-49  
2151  Kurt Lake                 M      35:57.2   33:59.2   10:57 61  29       M 60-64  
2152  Taylor Vance              F      34:35.7   33:59.9   10:58 21  124      F 20-24  
2153  Ashley Vance              F      34:36.4   34:00.1   10:58 24  125      F 20-24  
2154  J. Lake                   M      35:59.3   34:00.6   10:58 12  47       M 11-12  
2155  Gretchen Mensing          F      35:21.4   34:01.1   10:58 38  112      F 35-39  
2156  Jane Stephenson           F      37:10.2   34:02.2   10:58 15  128      F 15-19  
2157  Mark Davis                M      39:03.5   34:03.0   10:59 56  70       M 55-59  
2158  Deborah Davis             F      39:04.2   34:03.1   10:59 51  61       F 50-54  
2159  Jay Manuel                M      35:53.5   34:03.2   10:59 46  118      M 45-49  
2160  Benjamin Donley           M      34:33.2   34:03.9   10:59 43  100      M 40-44  
2161  Angie Lynch               F      34:33.7   34:04.0   10:59 40  99       F 40-44  
2162  Allison Buhs              F      35:31.7   34:04.8   10:59 33  131      F 30-34  
2163  Jessi LeTourneau          F      38:14.3   34:05.0   10:59 28  128      F 25-29  
2164  Tamara Bowman             F      35:14.4   34:06.1   11:00 35  113      F 35-39  
2165  Shawn Grady               M      34:48.0   34:06.6   11:00 56  71       M 55-59  
2166  Dimiter Velitchkov        M      37:37.9   34:07.2   11:00 34  109      M 30-34  
2167  Erin Hoefer               F      38:14.0   34:07.8   11:00 38  114      F 35-39  
2168  Kim Sollner               F      38:08.5   34:07.8   11:00 35  115      F 35-39  
2169  Heather Roberts           F      34:53.4   34:08.3   11:00 35  116      F 35-39  
2170  Pierrette Alam            F      35:59.9   34:08.4   11:00 36  117      F 35-39  
2171  David Hudgins             M      37:54.4   34:08.5   11:00 63  30       M 60-64  
2172  Emily Lynch               F      34:45.2   34:08.9   11:00 23  126      F 20-24  
2173  Simon Alam                M      36:00.8   34:09.3   11:01 45  119      M 45-49  
2174  Caitlin Hudgins           F      37:54.7   34:10.2   11:01 24  127      F 20-24  
2175  Jennifer Bennett          F      36:31.2   34:10.2   11:01 30  132      F 30-34  
2176  Michael Schneider         M      36:26.2   34:10.6   11:01 62  31       M 60-64  
2177  Don Eckford               M      34:22.9   34:11.7   11:01 46  120      M 45-49  
2178  Lauren Bertsch            F      37:20.6   34:11.8   11:01 15  129      F 15-19  
2179  Kimmy Thompson            F      34:23.2   34:12.2   11:02 18  130      F 15-19  
2180  Jacqueline LaFay          F      35:53.6   34:12.3   11:02 40  100      F 40-44  
2181  Tara Schafer              F      38:46.8   34:13.8   11:02 19  131      F 15-19  
2182  Bob Blackshaw             M      38:29.1   34:14.4   11:02 20  95       M 20-24  
2183  Maryann Baxter            F      34:27.5   34:15.3   11:03 58  56       F 55-59  
2184  Maya Song                 F      37:00.5   34:16.0   11:03 33  133      F 30-34  
2185  Meagan Moore              F      37:33.9   34:16.1   11:03 29  129      F 25-29  
2186  Kris Moore                F      37:35.6   34:16.5   11:03 27  130      F 25-29  
2187  Jane Rich                 F      38:10.3   34:16.5   11:03 66  3        F 65-69  
2188  Kyle Reynolds             M      37:01.1   34:16.6   11:03 33  110      M 30-34  
2189  Michael Alchin            M      36:10.2   34:17.3   11:03 37  110      M 35-39  
2190  R. Foppe                  F      39:25.5   34:17.4   11:03 10  28       F 0-10   
2191  K. Alchin                 M      36:10.8   34:17.7   11:03 6   36       M 0-10   
2192  Ed Foppe                  M      39:26.9   34:18.4   11:04 46  121      M 45-49  
2193  K.C. Sanders              F      39:10.8   34:18.5   11:04 53  62       F 50-54  
2194  Dave Weaver               M      36:26.5   34:19.1   11:04 41  101      M 40-44  
2195  Jovana Paripovic          F      35:06.3   34:19.2   11:04 17  132      F 15-19  
2196  Carin McEvoy              F      40:03.2   34:19.6   11:04 35  118      F 35-39  
2197  Liz Rodrigues             F      39:57.6   34:19.8   11:04 33  134      F 30-34  
2198  Katie Ostrowski           F      37:07.1   34:20.8   11:04 14  40       F 13-14  
2199  Kim Sevrey                F      35:02.0   34:21.9   11:05 27  131      F 25-29  
2200  Tyler Thelen              M      35:55.0   34:22.2   11:05 31  111      M 30-34  
2201  Olivia Zustiak            F      37:48.8   34:22.4   11:05 38  119      F 35-39  
2202  Rachelle Witt             F      38:57.0   34:22.6   11:05 33  135      F 30-34  
2203  Sallee Hamman             F      36:27.0   34:22.9   11:05 47  103      F 45-49  
2204  Ronda Ackerson            F      36:59.4   34:23.3   11:05 47  104      F 45-49  
2205  Kylie Kayser              F      34:24.9   34:23.3   11:05 17  133      F 15-19  
2206  Annia Alvarez Nodarse     F      36:59.4   34:23.5   11:05 38  120      F 35-39  
2207  James McEvoy              M      40:06.2   34:23.5   11:05 34  112      M 30-34  
2208  Andrea Beauman            F      36:33.8   34:23.6   11:05 47  105      F 45-49  
2209  Kristen Lafontsee         F      35:56.0   34:24.1   11:05 48  106      F 45-49  
2210  Tanya Ott                 F      36:18.5   34:24.7   11:06 52  63       F 50-54  
2211  Jenny Hendrix             F      35:42.3   34:25.5   11:06 26  132      F 25-29  
2212  Lindsay Orlando           F      35:20.5   34:26.4   11:06 38  121      F 35-39  
2213  Lisa Andrews              F      35:50.1   34:26.7   11:06 18  134      F 15-19  
2214  E. Orlando                F      35:19.9   34:26.8   11:06 8   29       F 0-10   
2215  Kent Hamman               M      36:27.9   34:26.9   11:06 45  122      M 45-49  
2216  Mason Hamman              M      36:27.4   34:27.0   11:06 13  49       M 13-14  
2217  Dylan Munsell             M      35:50.4   34:27.1   11:06 22  96       M 20-24  
2218  James Rosinski            M      40:40.4   34:28.0   11:07 41  102      M 40-44  
2219  Janelle Dreffs            F      35:45.4   34:28.1   11:07 27  133      F 25-29  
2220  Rebekah Sink              F      38:24.1   34:28.3   11:07 45  107      F 45-49  
2221  Brittany Sullenberger     F      38:41.3   34:28.4   11:07 24  128      F 20-24  
2222  Jon Andrejczuk            M      37:27.5   34:29.7   11:07 28  116      M 25-29  
2223  Julia Rollis              F      35:46.8   34:30.4   11:07 47  108      F 45-49  
2224  Kristen Lynch             F      36:57.5   34:30.4   11:07 26  134      F 25-29  
2225  Remi Comte-offenbach      M      35:35.2   34:30.6   11:07 17  125      M 15-19  
2226  Troy Hagerman             M      38:23.1   34:31.1   11:08 36  111      M 35-39  
2227  Amy Rollis                F      35:48.2   34:32.0   11:08 48  109      F 45-49  
2228  Heather Bailey            F      40:02.3   34:32.5   11:08 36  122      F 35-39  
2229  B. Bailey                 F      40:04.0   34:33.3   11:08 12  32       F 11-12  
2230  Jennifer Pung             F      36:09.0   34:34.0   11:09 37  123      F 35-39  
2231  Nicole Dusenbery          F      35:26.3   34:34.7   11:09 29  135      F 25-29  
2232  Trinity Pung              F      36:10.9   34:35.5   11:09 13  41       F 13-14  
2233  Joanne Anderson           F      35:27.9   34:36.0   11:09 52  64       F 50-54  
2234  Bob Doll                  M      35:38.1   34:38.7   11:10 71  8        M 70-74  
2235  Coleen Shireman           F      35:07.5   34:41.2   11:11 58  57       F 55-59  
2236  Jill Schafer              F      38:25.1   34:41.7   11:11 26  136      F 25-29  
2237  Rebecca Tennes            F      37:49.2   34:42.2   11:11 22  129      F 20-24  
2238  Mary Stoinski             F      35:21.3   34:42.5   11:11 38  124      F 35-39  
2239  Laura Kelly               F      38:30.1   34:44.1   11:12 42  101      F 40-44  
2240  Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark      M      36:37.2   34:44.4   11:12 44  103      M 40-44  
2241  Kim Ulrich                F      38:31.0   34:44.5   11:12 43  102      F 40-44  
2242  Anna Kelly                F      38:30.2   34:45.3   11:12 13  42       F 13-14  
2243  Erin Antaya               F      35:22.3   34:45.6   11:12 40  103      F 40-44  
2244  Holly Finch               F      36:01.9   34:46.4   11:13 19  135      F 15-19  
2245  Steven Bartek             M      40:27.4   34:50.4   11:14 32  113      M 30-34  
2246  Georgeann Mazzuki         F      34:58.0   34:52.0   11:14 52  65       F 50-54  
2247  Tim Price                 M      35:38.4   34:52.6   11:15 48  123      M 45-49  
2248  Anonymous Participant     F      35:09.0   34:53.3   11:15 56  58       F 55-59  
2249  Ermira Balli              F      35:49.8   34:54.3   11:15 37  125      F 35-39  
2250  Teresa French             F      36:16.9   34:54.8   11:15 55  59       F 55-59  
2251  Michael Stephenson        M      38:07.7   34:58.0   11:16 47  124      M 45-49  
2252  Bob Murphy                M      36:18.2   34:59.1   11:17 55  72       M 55-59  
2253  Kim Perry                 F      35:57.5   34:59.7   11:17 25  137      F 25-29  
2254  Tammy Eberhard            F      36:28.3   35:01.0   11:17 38  126      F 35-39  
2255  Ryan Duchene              M      36:48.9   35:01.1   11:17 15  126      M 15-19  
2256  Gretchen Couraud          F      35:35.4   35:01.3   11:17 99  4        F 99-99  
2257  Corisa Toomey             F      36:30.0   35:01.8   11:18 39  127      F 35-39  
2258  Katie Dobski              F      37:54.2   35:02.4   11:18 19  136      F 15-19  
2259  Brett Eberhard            M      36:29.1   35:02.7   11:18 38  112      M 35-39  
2260  Kathy Lanzetta            F      36:29.7   35:03.1   11:18 58  60       F 55-59  
2261  Helen Gardner             F      37:52.2   35:03.4   11:18 21  130      F 20-24  
2262  Jamie Jackson             F      38:44.4   35:04.2   11:18 35  128      F 35-39  
2263  Daniel Toomey             M      36:31.1   35:04.7   11:18 43  104      M 40-44  
2264  Meghan Joseph             F      39:11.9   35:05.3   11:19 31  136      F 30-34  
2265  Audrey Dorshimer          F      40:12.6   35:07.3   11:19 21  131      F 20-24  
2266  Maria Thelen              F      37:37.8   35:07.5   11:19 23  132      F 20-24  
2267  S. Clinger                F      36:41.5   35:08.5   11:20 11  33       F 11-12  
2268  Mark Gillengerten         M      36:51.8   35:08.7   11:20 53  79       M 50-54  
2269  Kira Kennedy              F      37:26.2   35:08.7   11:20 20  133      F 20-24  
2270  Gail Gillengerten         F      36:52.3   35:09.0   11:20 55  61       F 55-59  
2271  Melissa Nickols           F      36:41.6   35:09.4   11:20 46  110      F 45-49  
2272  Kelsey Booher             F      39:22.6   35:09.5   11:20 17  137      F 15-19  
2273  Holden Price              M      35:54.0   35:10.6   11:20 21  97       M 20-24  
2274  James Starzec             M      39:23.4   35:11.0   11:20 20  98       M 20-24  
2275  Lauren Burnett            F      40:07.2   35:11.9   11:21 18  138      F 15-19  
2276  Brooke Watson             F      38:35.3   35:11.9   11:21 15  139      F 15-19  
2277  Sheri Gunns               F      40:37.2   35:12.0   11:21 35  129      F 35-39  
2278  Gina Mcgill               F      36:41.4   35:12.3   11:21 56  62       F 55-59  
2279  Eric Mullen               M      38:40.6   35:13.1   11:21 42  105      M 40-44  
2280  Jeremy Weaver             M      37:49.1   35:13.9   11:21 18  127      M 15-19  
2281  Lizzy Boes                F      38:42.3   35:14.7   11:22 26  138      F 25-29  
2282  Rex Rainey                M      40:43.6   35:16.3   11:22 32  114      M 30-34  
2283  Paul Reslock              M      39:24.6   35:16.4   11:22 31  115      M 30-34  
2284  Connie Hart               F      37:50.7   35:16.6   11:22 51  66       F 50-54  
2285  Monica Rainey             F      40:43.5   35:16.9   11:22 32  137      F 30-34  
2286  Mark Bolin                M      40:05.4   35:17.8   11:23 32  116      M 30-34  
2287  John Hoefer               M      39:25.8   35:18.2   11:23 36  113      M 35-39  
2288  Kystina Bolin             F      40:06.5   35:19.4   11:23 31  138      F 30-34  
2289  Mary Lieder               F      35:30.1   35:19.7   11:23 60  18       F 60-64  
2290  Laura Lieder              F      35:31.2   35:21.1   11:24 28  139      F 25-29  
2291  Carrie North              F      40:31.1   35:22.5   11:24 36  130      F 35-39  
2292  Melanie Cascaddan         F      36:08.3   35:23.4   11:24 37  131      F 35-39  
2293  Marcus Harrell            M      36:43.7   35:23.7   11:25 36  114      M 35-39  
2294  Chelsea Scheblo           F      38:30.0   35:23.9   11:25 21  134      F 20-24  
2295  Michelle Fedorowicz       F      40:34.9   35:25.7   11:25 21  135      F 20-24  
2296  Bynn Duff                 F      38:08.8   35:26.2   11:25 23  136      F 20-24  
2297  Geena Duff                F      38:09.4   35:26.3   11:25 20  137      F 20-24  
2298  Rachel Korest             F      40:35.8   35:26.7   11:26 21  138      F 20-24  
2299  Andrew Rider              M      37:14.7   35:26.8   11:26 19  128      M 15-19  
2300  Dawn Cooper               F      38:34.6   35:28.3   11:26 35  132      F 35-39  
2301  Jill Remenar              F      38:51.5   35:28.8   11:26 29  140      F 25-29  
2302  Dawn Arwood               F      38:46.6   35:29.7   11:27 50  67       F 50-54  
2303  Jay Thompson              M      35:41.0   35:29.9   11:27 15  129      M 15-19  
2304  Joanna Helmker            F      39:41.4   35:30.4   11:27 22  139      F 20-24  
2305  Linda Cravotta            F      40:23.3   35:30.6   11:27 62  19       F 60-64  
2306  Chase Farley              M      39:42.5   35:30.8   11:27 21  99       M 20-24  
2307  Ron Burns                 M      35:52.1   35:32.7   11:27 51  80       M 50-54  
2308  Sarah Wakeman             F      36:54.3   35:32.8   11:28 19  140      F 15-19  
2309  Jay Everest               M      40:45.6   35:32.8   11:28 42  106      M 40-44  
2310  Jane-Marie Anderson       F      36:54.2   35:34.1   11:28 16  141      F 15-19  
2311  Tina Thompson             F      40:19.2   35:35.3   11:28 45  111      F 45-49  
2312  Pat Doody                 M      38:42.9   35:36.1   11:29 64  32       M 60-64  
2313  Martha Fedorowicz         F      40:45.5   35:36.2   11:29 25  141      F 25-29  
2314  Lori Abbott-Smith         F      37:21.3   35:37.1   11:29 47  112      F 45-49  
2315  Arlene Weismantel         F      38:46.0   35:37.4   11:29 49  113      F 45-49  
2316  Lauryn Nelson             F      37:09.0   35:37.6   11:29 17  142      F 15-19  
2317  Liz Copland               F      36:58.8   35:37.8   11:29 52  68       F 50-54  
2318  Devon Cantwell            F      37:56.3   35:39.9   11:30 24  140      F 20-24  
2319  Melissa Taverner          F      36:39.0   35:40.2   11:30 52  69       F 50-54  
2320  Alexis Proper             F      40:16.6   35:40.4   11:30 31  139      F 30-34  
2321  Tom Grover                M      39:35.2   35:41.8   11:30 61  33       M 60-64  
2322  Laura Miller              F      39:52.2   35:42.7   11:31 53  70       F 50-54  
2323  L. Latimer                M      37:57.3   35:43.2   11:31 7   37       M 0-10   
2324  G. House                  F      37:58.3   35:43.3   11:31 8   30       F 0-10   
2325  John Bauer                M      40:20.9   35:43.6   11:31 57  73       M 55-59  
2326  Mary Kueppers             F      37:31.3   35:46.9   11:32 53  71       F 50-54  
2327  Kristy Hagerty            F      39:07.7   35:47.3   11:32 39  133      F 35-39  
2328  Matt Gale                 M      42:07.5   35:48.2   11:32 32  117      M 30-34  
2329  Peggy Soth                F      40:16.4   35:48.5   11:33 70  2        F 70-74  
2330  Kristin Howe              F      38:01.8   35:48.5   11:33 33  140      F 30-34  
2331  L. Kepchum                F      39:14.3   35:48.7   11:33 6   31       F 0-10   
2332  Jennifer Buda             F      42:08.7   35:49.2   11:33 26  142      F 25-29  
2333  Scott Kepchum             M      39:15.7   35:50.4   11:33 43  107      M 40-44  
2334  Sandy Hines               F      39:22.0   35:51.8   11:34 66  4        F 65-69  
2335  Jenifer Fisher            F      36:27.7   35:52.5   11:34 26  143      F 25-29  
2336  Chelsea Johnson           F      39:03.0   35:52.8   11:34 29  144      F 25-29  
2337  Lindsay Johnson           F      36:28.6   35:53.5   11:34 29  145      F 25-29  
2338  Justine Zwingman          F      36:43.9   35:53.6   11:34 20  141      F 20-24  
2339  Bo Zwingman               F      36:43.7   35:53.7   11:34 24  142      F 20-24  
2340  Philip Croft              M      39:04.3   35:53.7   11:34 40  108      M 40-44  
2341  Marta Bartolotti          F      37:37.4   35:54.1   11:34 30  141      F 30-34  
2342  Ewa Wolek                 F      37:37.7   35:54.3   11:34 31  142      F 30-34  
2343  Darcy Schneider           F      39:10.3   35:54.3   11:34 41  104      F 40-44  
2344  Susan Odell               F      37:32.8   35:54.6   11:35 63  20       F 60-64  
2345  Sue McCarthy              F      39:49.7   35:55.1   11:35 51  72       F 50-54  
2346  Morgan Odell              F      37:33.4   35:55.4   11:35 27  146      F 25-29  
2347  Andrea Perry              F      37:58.6   35:55.6   11:35 27  147      F 25-29  
2348  Ruth Jordan               F      37:59.2   35:55.7   11:35 27  148      F 25-29  
2349  Tim Ramsay                M      39:10.0   36:00.2   11:36 28  117      M 25-29  
2350  Alyson Gonzales           F      36:26.2   36:01.4   11:37 13  43       F 13-14  
2351  L. Anderson               M      40:19.2   36:02.4   11:37 9   38       M 0-10   
2352  Theresa Vedder            F      38:28.8   36:03.2   11:37 45  114      F 45-49  
2353  Gabrielle Wiser           F      40:19.2   36:03.3   11:37 26  149      F 25-29  
2354  Alicia Smith              F      40:20.1   36:04.3   11:38 26  150      F 25-29  
2355  Kristen Linn              F      40:20.6   36:04.6   11:38 27  151      F 25-29  
2356  Beth Jurkovic             F      41:40.6   36:05.6   11:38 51  73       F 50-54  
2357  Stephanie Anderson        F      40:53.9   36:05.8   11:38 33  143      F 30-34  
2358  Marni Perez               F      41:41.5   36:05.9   11:38 44  105      F 40-44  
2359  A. Schafer                M      37:57.7   36:07.0   11:39 12  48       M 11-12  
2360  Anonymous Participant     F      41:23.1   36:08.8   11:39 32  144      F 30-34  
2361  Meghan Sharp              F      36:50.8   36:09.8   11:39 33  145      F 30-34  
2362  Katie Todd                F      36:24.6   36:09.8   11:39 46  115      F 45-49  
2363  Kim Larsen                F      41:23.3   36:09.8   11:39 32  146      F 30-34  
2364  Addie Sharp               M      36:51.1   36:10.3   11:40 26  118      M 25-29  
2365  Monica List               F      37:14.0   36:10.6   11:40 39  134      F 35-39  
2366  Lisa Ulrich               F      39:57.2   36:10.8   11:40 45  116      F 45-49  
2367  Angela Brummette          F      37:04.8   36:11.8   11:40 34  147      F 30-34  
2368  Madelaine Clapp           F      40:57.7   36:12.0   11:40 23  143      F 20-24  
2369  B. Olson                  M      39:59.0   36:12.0   11:40 9   39       M 0-10   
2370  Angela Brooks-andry       F      36:47.9   36:13.3   11:41 46  117      F 45-49  
2371  Lisa Booher               F      40:26.2   36:13.5   11:41 41  106      F 40-44  
2372  Anonymous Participant     F      39:13.2   36:13.5   11:41 43  107      F 40-44  
2373  Jeremiah Sevrey           M      36:56.9   36:14.5   11:41 36  115      M 35-39  
2374  Jedidiah Sevrey           M      36:57.0   36:14.8   11:41 30  118      M 30-34  
2375  Amy Rabideau              F      38:33.7   36:15.4   11:41 27  152      F 25-29  
2376  James Moskal              M      41:06.5   36:15.9   11:41 36  116      M 35-39  
2377  Michael Thomas            M      38:26.8   36:16.1   11:41 21  100      M 20-24  
2378  Natalie Bojesen           F      40:48.7   36:16.4   11:42 37  135      F 35-39  
2379  Jason Williams            M      38:34.3   36:16.4   11:42 29  119      M 25-29  
2380  N. Moskal                 M      41:06.7   36:16.4   11:42 10  40       M 0-10   
2381  April Eldridge            F      39:10.4   36:17.0   11:42 38  136      F 35-39  
2382  John Carleton             M      40:24.8   36:17.9   11:42 52  81       M 50-54  
2383  Karen Schulz              F      37:49.4   36:18.4   11:42 44  108      F 40-44  
2384  Todd Schulz               M      37:49.4   36:18.4   11:42 45  125      M 45-49  
2385  C. Webb                   M      38:21.3   36:18.6   11:42 6   41       M 0-10   
2386  Sam Schulz                M      37:49.7   36:19.2   11:42 18  130      M 15-19  
2387  Greg Zelski               M      39:01.9   36:19.3   11:43 29  120      M 25-29  
2388  Jeff Zelski               M      39:02.3   36:19.9   11:43 31  119      M 30-34  
2389  Joanna Corrigan           F      38:38.8   36:20.0   11:43 35  137      F 35-39  
2390  Phillip Gunnell           M      41:41.7   36:20.6   11:43 40  109      M 40-44  
2391  Melissa Wentink           F      38:57.1   36:20.8   11:43 22  144      F 20-24  
2392  Audrey Webb               F      38:22.9   36:20.9   11:43 36  138      F 35-39  
2393  Bryan Zelski              M      39:03.6   36:21.1   11:43 33  120      M 30-34  
2394  Laurie Rospond            F      38:09.0   36:21.3   11:43 48  118      F 45-49  
2395  K. Root                   F      41:12.7   36:21.6   11:43 5   32       F 0-10   
2396  Erika Gunnell             F      41:41.0   36:22.3   11:43 33  148      F 30-34  
2397  Joseph Nees               M      39:06.1   36:22.4   11:44 36  117      M 35-39  
2398  Ramona Mendez             M      39:10.8   36:23.1   11:44 30  121      M 30-34  
2399  Jason Zelski              M      39:03.4   36:23.5   11:44 36  118      M 35-39  
2400  Courtney Bradford         F      37:50.1   36:23.8   11:44 46  119      F 45-49  
2401  P. Vanheyningen           F      39:37.7   36:26.4   11:45 11  34       F 11-12  
2402  Kristin Rogers            F      37:53.1   36:26.5   11:45 47  120      F 45-49  
2403  Shelby Barber             F      40:49.4   36:26.5   11:45 30  149      F 30-34  
2404  Kimberley Hughes          F      40:00.9   36:26.6   11:45 51  74       F 50-54  
2405  Michael Hughes            M      40:01.9   36:28.1   11:45 52  82       M 50-54  
2406  Jessica Maidlow           F      41:15.4   36:28.7   11:46 28  153      F 25-29  
2407  Andrew Hicks              M      37:11.7   36:29.2   11:46 33  122      M 30-34  
2408  Doug Witt                 M      41:05.5   36:29.6   11:46 30  123      M 30-34  
2409  Casey Ozanich             F      38:03.8   36:31.0   11:46 35  139      F 35-39  
2410  Sarah Kingsley            F      41:21.1   36:31.3   11:46 30  150      F 30-34  
2411  Greg Opsommer             M      37:20.9   36:31.4   11:46 37  119      M 35-39  
2412  Fernando Bravo            M      42:26.5   36:32.9   11:47 17  131      M 15-19  
2413  Holly Opsommer            F      37:22.2   36:33.3   11:47 37  140      F 35-39  
2414  Kathryn Severin           F      40:55.8   36:35.2   11:48 60  21       F 60-64  
2415  S. Graessley              F      40:56.1   36:35.4   11:48 12  35       F 11-12  
2416  Donna Hofmeister          F      38:13.9   36:36.0   11:48 57  63       F 55-59  
2417  Carl Barber               M      40:59.8   36:36.8   11:48 56  74       M 55-59  
2418  Darren Ulrich             M      40:26.3   36:36.9   11:48 48  126      M 45-49  
2419  Holly Schafer             F      38:29.5   36:39.6   11:49 44  109      F 40-44  
2420  O. Schafer                F      38:29.9   36:40.0   11:49 12  36       F 11-12  
2421  S. Kleine                 M      37:31.5   36:42.9   11:50 9   42       M 0-10   
2422  Alex Merritt              M      39:34.6   36:43.4   11:50 23  101      M 20-24  
2423  Amber Iszler              F      39:27.3   36:44.0   11:50 28  154      F 25-29  
2424  Andrew Kleine             M      37:32.0   36:44.5   11:51 44  110      M 40-44  
2425  Pat Brown                 F      42:09.9   36:44.8   11:51 60  22       F 60-64  
2426  Dave Eldridge             M      39:40.8   36:45.1   11:51 66  10       M 65-69  
2427  A. Stone                  M      41:24.8   36:45.4   11:51 10  43       M 0-10   
2428  E. Stone                  M      41:24.8   36:45.7   11:51 11  49       M 11-12  
2429  Theresa Grover            F      40:38.0   36:45.7   11:51 58  64       F 55-59  
2430  Theresa Pebbles           F      37:21.1   36:45.9   11:51 31  151      F 30-34  
2431  Gary Stone                M      41:26.2   36:47.1   11:51 51  83       M 50-54  
2432  Rebekah Dobski            F      39:39.0   36:47.5   11:52 15  143      F 15-19  
2433  Heidi Glew                F      39:44.9   36:47.6   11:52 37  141      F 35-39  
2434  G. Harvey                 M      41:22.7   36:47.9   11:52 12  50       M 11-12  
2435  Ryan Harvey               M      41:22.3   36:48.0   11:52 40  111      M 40-44  
2436  K. Martinez               F      38:13.5   36:49.0   11:52 10  33       F 0-10   
2437  Jennifer Thatcher         F      38:24.1   36:49.7   11:52 20  145      F 20-24  
2438  Audrey Strickland         F      40:58.7   36:49.8   11:52 23  146      F 20-24  
2439  Randi Brinkman            F      36:50.0   36:50.0   11:52 29  155      F 25-29  
2440  H. Luxmore                M      38:25.1   36:50.1   11:52 7   44       M 0-10   
2441  Tara Martinez             F      38:14.3   36:51.2   11:53 16  144      F 15-19  
2442  Chris Kafantaris          M      36:58.8   36:51.3   11:53 23  102      M 20-24  
2443  Jill Bielawski            F      40:34.5   36:51.9   11:53 61  23       F 60-64  
2444  K. Sheren                 M      37:34.6   36:52.2   11:53 8   45       M 0-10   
2445  Gary Ross                 M      42:47.3   36:53.5   11:54 44  112      M 40-44  
2446  Katie Hammond             F      39:06.5   36:53.7   11:54 27  156      F 25-29  
2447  Chris Trudeau             M      41:39.7   36:53.7   11:54 38  120      M 35-39  
2448  Ellen McKenzie            F      40:14.4   36:53.7   11:54 66  5        F 65-69  
2449  Heather Trudeau           F      41:39.6   36:54.9   11:54 38  142      F 35-39  
2450  Jim Sheren                M      37:38.0   36:56.0   11:54 44  113      M 40-44  
2451  Kathleen Royale           F      39:06.2   36:56.4   11:54 18  145      F 15-19  
2452  Alexis Johnson            F      40:08.9   36:57.0   11:55 35  143      F 35-39  
2453  Miranda Steward           F      41:24.4   36:57.7   11:55 18  146      F 15-19  
2454  Ashley Maiuri             F      37:54.0   36:59.2   11:55 27  157      F 25-29  
2455  Richard Hicks             M      39:22.3   37:00.6   11:56 62  34       M 60-64  
2456  Wesley Priem              M      41:56.4   37:00.7   11:56 54  84       M 50-54  
2457  Lynn Thomas               F      39:55.6   37:00.8   11:56 56  65       F 55-59  
2458  Erica Johnson             F      37:43.1   37:03.8   11:57 38  144      F 35-39  
2459  Armando Rios              M      37:23.1   37:04.2   11:57 20  103      M 20-24  
2460  Evan Kennedy              M      42:50.0   37:05.3   11:57 20  104      M 20-24  
2461  Cristina K                F      42:50.5   37:05.4   11:57 17  147      F 15-19  
2462  Brittney Baley            F      37:20.2   37:05.6   11:57 16  148      F 15-19  
2463  Krista Holz               F      37:23.9   37:05.9   11:58 24  147      F 20-24  
2464  Alison Moriarty           F      37:47.0   37:06.5   11:58 37  145      F 35-39  
2465  David Ellis               M      38:48.2   37:06.9   11:58 55  75       M 55-59  
2466  Amy Wolf                  F      40:27.2   37:07.1   11:58 28  158      F 25-29  
2467  Matthew Wolf              M      40:27.5   37:07.1   11:58 28  121      M 25-29  
2468  Jonathon Geer             M      41:43.8   37:08.7   11:58 21  105      M 20-24  
2469  Donald Viele              M      41:57.6   37:08.9   11:59 64  35       M 60-64  
2470  A. Harvey                 M      41:44.2   37:09.1   11:59 10  46       M 0-10   
2471  Hannah Geer               F      41:43.6   37:09.4   11:59 19  149      F 15-19  
2472  Jon Dewey                 M      40:31.8   37:09.9   11:59 44  114      M 40-44  
2473  C. Dinka                  F      38:24.5   37:10.1   11:59 10  34       F 0-10   
2474  A. Dinka                  F      38:25.2   37:10.2   11:59 8   35       F 0-10   
2475  Maranda Wardwell          F      37:43.5   37:10.4   11:59 13  44       F 13-14  
2476  Lauren Hart               F      38:25.8   37:11.1   11:59 26  159      F 25-29  
2477  Jessica Dinka             F      38:26.2   37:11.2   11:59 35  146      F 35-39  
2478  Marci Kelley              F      40:31.7   37:11.5   11:59 34  152      F 30-34  
2479  Tiffany Vedder            F      40:32.1   37:11.8   11:59 42  110      F 40-44  
2480  Abby LeBlanc              F      39:21.4   37:17.1   12:01 31  153      F 30-34  
2481  Jeff Waybright            M      40:28.4   37:18.6   12:02 46  127      M 45-49  
2482  Jamie Hawkins             F      40:25.2   37:18.6   12:02 19  150      F 15-19  
2483  Emily Waybright           F      40:28.5   37:18.7   12:02 13  45       F 13-14  
2484  Sarah Helmker             F      41:33.2   37:19.3   12:02 27  160      F 25-29  
2485  Claire Vieielle           F      41:12.9   37:19.5   12:02 52  75       F 50-54  
2486  Nick Mata                 M      38:39.5   37:19.9   12:02 23  106      M 20-24  
2487  Abigail Helmker           F      41:34.2   37:20.3   12:02 23  148      F 20-24  
2488  Susan Snider              F      40:24.0   37:20.7   12:02 54  76       F 50-54  
2489  Omy Kent                  F      37:42.8   37:21.7   12:03 19  151      F 15-19  
2490  Matt Syal                 M      37:56.8   37:22.3   12:03 57  76       M 55-59  
2491  C. Dewey                  M      40:45.3   37:23.1   12:03 9   47       M 0-10   
2492  Mitchell Ackley           M      39:12.9   37:24.4   12:04 25  122      M 25-29  
2493  Rob Noa                   M      41:19.2   37:24.6   12:04 38  121      M 35-39  
2494  Sandra Yates              F      39:35.5   37:24.7   12:04 46  121      F 45-49  
2495  Martin Ackley             M      39:14.0   37:24.9   12:04 58  77       M 55-59  
2496  Dianne Syal               F      37:58.1   37:25.0   12:04 53  77       F 50-54  
2497  Mike Charette             M      41:19.2   37:26.2   12:04 35  122      M 35-39  
2498  T. Blaxton                M      43:35.1   37:26.3   12:04 12  51       M 11-12  
2499  Rebecca Blaxton           F      43:36.0   37:26.3   12:04 22  149      F 20-24  
2500  Sabine Blaxton            F      43:35.7   37:27.5   12:05 51  78       F 50-54  
2501  Debra Fedewa              F      43:29.8   37:27.8   12:05 58  66       F 55-59  
2502  Tonya Sexton-Anderson     F      41:16.6   37:27.8   12:05 46  122      F 45-49  
2503  L. Wright                 M      37:54.7   37:28.0   12:05 8   48       M 0-10   
2504  R. Hanses                 F      41:04.8   37:28.3   12:05 11  37       F 11-12  
2505  Juliet Garapetian         F      37:53.4   37:28.3   12:05 49  123      F 45-49  
2506  Jennifer Foasal           F      39:03.9   37:28.9   12:05 35  147      F 35-39  
2507  Ken Farley                M      41:05.5   37:29.0   12:05 28  123      M 25-29  
2508  Haley Reed                F      41:12.8   37:30.1   12:05 14  46       F 13-14  
2509  Holly Robinson            F      39:04.1   37:30.8   12:06 42  111      F 40-44  
2510  Gary Marx                 M      42:03.8   37:32.3   12:06 63  36       M 60-64  
2511  J. Heystek                F      39:44.9   37:33.4   12:06 8   36       F 0-10   
2512  Jared Farmer              M      41:18.7   37:34.5   12:07 43  115      M 40-44  
2513  Christy Marx              F      42:04.6   37:34.7   12:07 20  150      F 20-24  
2514  Linda Dunn                F      41:48.4   37:35.0   12:07 52  79       F 50-54  
2515  William Darnell           M      40:37.3   37:35.8   12:07 41  116      M 40-44  
2516  K. Irwin                  M      40:21.5   37:36.0   12:07 12  52       M 11-12  
2517  Shannon Lantis            F      40:13.5   37:37.9   12:08 38  148      F 35-39  
2518  Vince Johnson             M      40:17.4   37:38.0   12:08 43  117      M 40-44  
2519  Trent Hanko               M      39:51.6   37:38.3   12:08 18  132      M 15-19  
2520  Autumn Osterman           F      39:33.0   37:39.7   12:08 35  149      F 35-39  
2521  Ron Osterman              M      39:33.7   37:40.0   12:09 61  37       M 60-64  
2522  J. Ulrich                 F      41:27.5   37:40.1   12:09 10  37       F 0-10   
2523  David Ulrich              M      41:28.2   37:40.4   12:09 48  128      M 45-49  
2524  Staci Osterman            F      39:33.3   37:40.4   12:09 37  150      F 35-39  
2525  Tony Sabo                 M      42:11.3   37:42.0   12:09 37  123      M 35-39  
2526  William Zuke              M      42:49.4   37:42.2   12:09 42  118      M 40-44  
2527  Tracee Rolff              F      39:36.9   37:42.4   12:09 26  161      F 25-29  
2528  Andrea Szynkowski         F      41:26.3   37:42.8   12:09 23  151      F 20-24  
2529  Katie Noirot              F      42:49.9   37:43.4   12:10 64  24       F 60-64  
2530  Heather Zuke              F      42:50.4   37:44.0   12:10 42  112      F 40-44  
2531  Kari Birchman             F      43:14.6   37:45.3   12:10 28  162      F 25-29  
2532  Jena McShane              F      42:13.2   37:45.4   12:10 34  154      F 30-34  
2533  Yolanda Brroks            F      41:52.9   37:46.6   12:11 29  163      F 25-29  
2534  Lori Tiedje               F      43:45.4   37:47.2   12:11 37  151      F 35-39  
2535  Amy Delaney               F      40:37.6   37:47.6   12:11 50  80       F 50-54  
2536  Garth Tiedje              M      43:47.1   37:50.1   12:12 44  119      M 40-44  
2537  J. Delaney                F      40:39.6   37:50.8   12:12 12  38       F 11-12  
2538  Emily Uhlig               F      39:34.3   37:51.0   12:12 22  152      F 20-24  
2539  Sherry Gentry             F      39:34.2   37:51.0   12:12 22  153      F 20-24  
2540  Tracy Steele              M      42:45.8   37:52.1   12:12 47  129      M 45-49  
2541  Carolyn Scholl            F      42:45.7   37:52.3   12:13 33  155      F 30-34  
2542  Kimberely Ross            F      43:48.4   37:53.6   12:13 49  124      F 45-49  
2543  Mackenzie Irrer           F      40:15.9   37:55.0   12:13 20  154      F 20-24  
2544  Brigit Martell            F      42:08.7   37:56.3   12:14 52  81       F 50-54  
2545  Deb Baughman              F      42:07.3   37:56.3   12:14 58  67       F 55-59  
2546  Pam Bushnell              F      39:51.4   37:56.5   12:14 59  68       F 55-59  
2547  Samantha Friedlander      F      39:51.3   37:56.7   12:14 29  164      F 25-29  
2548  S. Phillips               F      39:04.0   37:56.9   12:14 11  39       F 11-12  
2549  Dylan Rokosz              M      40:57.3   37:57.0   12:14 14  50       M 13-14  
2550  Denise Farhat             F      42:14.4   37:57.6   12:14 63  25       F 60-64  
2551  Craig Fountain            M      42:22.2   38:00.2   12:15 42  120      M 40-44  
2552  Matthew Phillips          M      39:05.6   38:00.2   12:15 45  130      M 45-49  
2553  A. Phillips               F      39:06.7   38:01.0   12:15 8   38       F 0-10   
2554  Liz Morgan                F      42:27.2   38:03.3   12:16 22  155      F 20-24  
2555  Vicky Morgan              F      42:27.7   38:04.1   12:16 46  125      F 45-49  
2556  SCOTT STONE               M      42:24.9   38:04.4   12:16 43  121      M 40-44  
2557  LISA RUE                  F      42:24.4   38:04.4   12:16 36  152      F 35-39  
2558  Susan Dancer              F      40:30.0   38:05.1   12:17 46  126      F 45-49  
2559  Kyle Carmany              M      43:12.1   38:05.4   12:17 54  85       M 50-54  
2560  Brian Riley               M      44:09.9   38:07.4   12:17 37  124      M 35-39  
2561  J. VanAcker               M      42:45.9   38:07.9   12:18 6   49       M 0-10   
2562  Andrew Tracy              M      40:01.9   38:08.0   12:18 32  124      M 30-34  
2563  Bridget Sparks            F      42:46.4   38:09.0   12:18 42  113      F 40-44  
2564  Heather Tracy             F      40:03.8   38:09.9   12:18 31  156      F 30-34  
2565  E. Kepchum                F      41:36.4   38:10.3   12:18 8   39       F 0-10   
2566  Ernie Block               M      42:23.5   38:10.4   12:18 64  38       M 60-64  
2567  Dale Shaw                 F      40:41.0   38:11.0   12:19 39  153      F 35-39  
2568  Georgia Bayerl            F      42:10.3   38:11.2   12:19 20  156      F 20-24  
2569  Ryan Ashbaugh             M      42:10.2   38:11.3   12:19 21  107      M 20-24  
2570  Dennis Howe               M      43:15.0   38:12.4   12:19 61  39       M 60-64  
2571  Julianne Rosinski         F      44:26.5   38:13.0   12:19 41  114      F 40-44  
2572  Alisa Barthlolmew         F      38:42.0   38:13.0   12:19 44  115      F 40-44  
2573  Ashlynn Weller            F      40:40.2   38:13.8   12:19 21  157      F 20-24  
2574  Linda St. Amant           F      42:09.2   38:14.2   12:20 62  26       F 60-64  
2575  Meredith Achtenberg       F      41:14.6   38:14.3   12:20 24  158      F 20-24  
2576  Michelle Moore            F      38:52.5   38:14.5   12:20 50  82       F 50-54  
2577  Jeff Olger                M      41:14.5   38:14.6   12:20 29  124      M 25-29  
2578  Karen Weller              F      40:41.5   38:15.4   12:20 52  83       F 50-54  
2579  Lori Fountain             F      42:38.9   38:16.1   12:20 42  116      F 40-44  
2580  Lori Fata                 F      39:04.0   38:16.3   12:20 51  84       F 50-54  
2581  Brianne O'Toole           F      39:12.3   38:18.0   12:21 20  159      F 20-24  
2582  Alex Booth                M      40:32.4   38:20.5   12:22 13  51       M 13-14  
2583  Erika Hendy               F      40:14.7   38:21.1   12:22 41  117      F 40-44  
2584  J. Hanses                 F      41:58.0   38:21.3   12:22 12  40       F 11-12  
2585  Debby Hanna               F      41:26.7   38:21.8   12:22 54  85       F 50-54  
2586  Sandra Suryak             F      40:07.7   38:25.2   12:23 24  160      F 20-24  
2587  A. Hendy                  F      40:19.6   38:25.7   12:23 8   40       F 0-10   
2588  Rebecca Kramer            F      43:38.2   38:28.6   12:24 22  161      F 20-24  
2589  Kate Day                  F      40:04.3   38:29.0   12:24 16  152      F 15-19  
2590  Gordon Tuthill            M      43:29.5   38:29.1   12:24 68  11       M 65-69  
2591  Mckenzie Hammontree       M      39:45.4   38:29.8   12:25 13  52       M 13-14  
2592  Kathy Heystek             F      39:49.9   38:30.0   12:25 41  118      F 40-44  
2593  Traci Jones               F      43:40.0   38:30.4   12:25 26  165      F 25-29  
2594  Bethe Day                 F      40:05.8   38:30.5   12:25 51  86       F 50-54  
2595  Christina Beals           F      40:28.5   38:30.8   12:25 42  119      F 40-44  
2596  Chris Rosales             F      41:07.2   38:31.2   12:25 46  127      F 45-49  
2597  Dennis Beals              M      40:28.8   38:32.0   12:25 70  9        M 70-74  
2598  Tanya Charlow             F      42:11.4   38:33.8   12:26 43  120      F 40-44  
2599  Kathryn Green             F      42:09.9   38:36.4   12:27 29  166      F 25-29  
2600  Wendy Stanley             F      40:34.6   38:36.4   12:27 63  27       F 60-64  
2601  Dawn Akers                F      39:04.6   38:37.1   12:27 58  69       F 55-59  
2602  Mary Splitt               F      42:20.8   38:37.2   12:27 55  70       F 55-59  
2603  Kristen Pfeiffer          F      42:10.8   38:37.2   12:27 45  128      F 45-49  
2604  Erica Pfeiffer            F      42:09.2   38:37.8   12:27 28  167      F 25-29  
2605  Jessica Wallace           F      43:34.9   38:38.2   12:27 30  157      F 30-34  
2606  Erica CAntu               F      42:20.9   38:38.4   12:27 42  121      F 40-44  
2607  Whitney Minter            F      44:03.1   38:39.1   12:28 38  154      F 35-39  
2608  M. Stuber                 M      43:35.8   38:40.2   12:28 6   50       M 0-10   
2609  Catherine Minter          F      44:03.6   38:41.3   12:28 34  158      F 30-34  
2610  Stephanie Rakowski        F      40:19.3   38:43.0   12:29 35  155      F 35-39  
2611  Courtney Bertsch          F      41:51.7   38:43.0   12:29 13  47       F 13-14  
2612  Nicholas Makinen          M      39:47.2   38:43.7   12:29 29  125      M 25-29  
2613  Lisa Garapetian           F      39:10.2   38:43.8   12:29 44  122      F 40-44  
2614  Carissa Makinen           F      39:46.2   38:45.9   12:30 27  168      F 25-29  
2615  Lindsey Duchene           F      40:36.6   38:48.0   12:30 17  153      F 15-19  
2616  Chris Demerly             M      41:21.3   38:48.0   12:30 39  125      M 35-39  
2617  Colleen Urquhart          F      44:36.1   38:48.3   12:31 32  159      F 30-34  
2618  T. Ormerod                M      44:38.8   38:48.8   12:31 10  51       M 0-10   
2619  Megan Ormerod             F      44:40.3   38:50.4   12:31 30  160      F 30-34  
2620  ASHLEY STONE              F      43:10.9   38:50.5   12:31 26  169      F 25-29  
2621  Candace Griffiths         F      40:00.4   38:50.8   12:31 46  129      F 45-49  
2622  Taylor Booher             F      39:23.1   38:51.1   12:31 20  162      F 20-24  
2623  Ashley Scheurer           F      40:25.8   38:51.3   12:32 27  170      F 25-29  
2624  Christina Severin         F      40:34.5   38:52.0   12:32 34  161      F 30-34  
2625  Nancy Morse               F      41:28.7   38:52.7   12:32 46  130      F 45-49  
2626  Dominick Davis            M      42:01.3   38:53.7   12:32 16  133      M 15-19  
2627  Chris Kuhn                M      43:02.6   38:55.4   12:33 46  131      M 45-49  
2628  Brian Coffman             M      40:55.1   38:56.6   12:33 54  86       M 50-54  
2629  Richard Roberts           M      39:41.7   38:57.0   12:33 43  122      M 40-44  
2630  Mandy Jurkovic            F      40:35.3   38:57.9   12:34 38  156      F 35-39  
2631  Sarah Piggott             F      39:54.8   38:58.1   12:34 30  162      F 30-34  
2632  N. Jurkovic               M      40:35.6   38:58.2   12:34 11  53       M 11-12  
2633  Ellen Lurie               F      42:34.9   39:01.6   12:35 51  87       F 50-54  
2634  Lorraine Snyder           F      42:14.7   39:04.0   12:36 70  3        F 70-74  
2635  J. Weiland                M      43:42.4   39:04.3   12:36 7   52       M 0-10   
2636  Kellee Auge               F      40:04.5   39:05.7   12:36 33  163      F 30-34  
2637  Robert Blackshaw          M      43:18.1   39:05.8   12:36 50  87       M 50-54  
2638  Laura Kirk                F      41:49.6   39:06.2   12:36 48  131      F 45-49  
2639  Lauren Auge               F      40:03.9   39:07.5   12:37 13  48       F 13-14  
2640  Pete Mahaney              M      43:43.7   39:07.5   12:37 45  132      M 45-49  
2641  M. Nowak                  F      43:53.2   39:11.9   12:38 7   41       F 0-10   
2642  Dan Lyons                 M      41:25.0   39:12.2   12:38 39  126      M 35-39  
2643  Sara Kleine               F      40:02.7   39:12.7   12:38 14  49       F 13-14  
2644  Becky Enciso              F      40:19.2   39:13.1   12:39 31  164      F 30-34  
2645  Katie Schuon              F      40:19.4   39:13.3   12:39 29  171      F 25-29  
2646  L. Nowak                  M      43:52.1   39:13.3   12:39 9   53       M 0-10   
2647  J. Hanko                  M      41:26.4   39:13.8   12:39 11  54       M 11-12  
2648  Olivia D'Amato            F      43:06.3   39:14.2   12:39 15  154      F 15-19  
2649  Gary Webber               M      39:29.5   39:15.7   12:39 46  133      M 45-49  
2650  Nancy McKeague            F      43:56.8   39:17.0   12:40 59  71       F 55-59  
2651  Rob Palmer                M      43:31.8   39:18.1   12:40 29  126      M 25-29  
2652  Melissa Weiland           F      43:57.8   39:18.5   12:40 39  157      F 35-39  
2653  Mary Linda Palmer         F      43:32.2   39:19.1   12:41 27  172      F 25-29  
2654  K. Weiland                F      43:57.3   39:19.1   12:41 4   42       F 0-10   
2655  Judy Tuthill              F      44:24.3   39:19.4   12:41 67  6        F 65-69  
2656  Rosemary Franklin         F      41:35.4   39:19.5   12:41 56  72       F 55-59  
2657  David McKeague            M      43:57.6   39:19.6   12:41 68  12       M 65-69  
2658  Annie Burns               F      39:36.2   39:19.6   12:41 15  155      F 15-19  
2659  Beth Spencer              F      42:26.3   39:20.0   12:41 47  132      F 45-49  
2660  Tammy Hawkins             F      42:26.6   39:20.4   12:41 45  133      F 45-49  
2661  Daniel Moreno Jr.         M      41:07.9   39:22.1   12:41 35  127      M 35-39  
2662  AJ Wilson                 M      40:45.7   39:22.2   12:42 26  127      M 25-29  
2663  Kat Kelley                F      40:45.5   39:22.3   12:42 24  163      F 20-24  
2664  Amber Moreno              F      41:08.0   39:22.3   12:42 35  158      F 35-39  
2665  Carie Cunningham          F      41:50.2   39:22.9   12:42 27  173      F 25-29  
2666  G. Milton                 M      42:52.3   39:24.4   12:42 7   54       M 0-10   
2667  Jack Johnson              M      44:34.0   39:25.6   12:43 63  40       M 60-64  
2668  Kelly Kleine              F      40:14.6   39:26.0   12:43 46  134      F 45-49  
2669  Pamela Phillips           F      40:56.1   39:26.8   12:43 66  7        F 65-69  
2671  C. Schmitt                M      44:55.9   39:31.3   12:44 9   55       M 0-10   
2672  Heather Conway            F      40:18.7   39:31.9   12:45 43  123      F 40-44  
2673  Kristin Milton            F      42:59.7   39:32.0   12:45 41  124      F 40-44  
2674  Lyle Birchman             M      45:09.6   39:35.6   12:46 56  78       M 55-59  
2675  Brenda Birchman           F      45:09.8   39:38.8   12:47 56  73       F 55-59  
2676  Brynnae Opalewski         F      41:14.7   39:38.9   12:47 38  159      F 35-39  
2677  Calli Lowe                F      41:19.5   39:40.7   12:47 18  156      F 15-19  
2678  Rebecca Taylor            F      42:15.9   39:40.9   12:48 45  135      F 45-49  
2679  Ruth Smith                F      42:15.9   39:41.9   12:48 52  89       F 50-54  
2680  Erin Klinger              F      41:23.1   39:42.3   12:48 37  160      F 35-39  
2681  David Secord              M      41:19.3   39:42.3   12:48 32  125      M 30-34  
2682  Holly Dimmer              F      43:39.1   39:43.7   12:48 50  90       F 50-54  
2683  Lynn Simons               F      43:55.5   39:44.8   12:49 54  91       F 50-54  
2684  DeAnna Heindel            F      43:48.7   39:44.9   12:49 43  125      F 40-44  
2685  Gary Simons               M      43:56.1   39:45.2   12:49 58  79       M 55-59  
2686  Charles Hornburg          M      45:28.4   39:46.8   12:49 51  88       M 50-54  
2687  Carly Secord              F      41:24.8   39:48.3   12:50 27  174      F 25-29  
2688  A. Cole                   F      42:24.6   39:50.7   12:51 9   43       F 0-10   
2689  Dave Thurston             M      40:41.8   39:52.9   12:51 66  13       M 65-69  
2690  R. Crane                  F      45:16.9   39:53.7   12:52 10  44       F 0-10   
2691  M. Crane                  F      45:16.5   39:53.8   12:52 12  41       F 11-12  
2692  Malia Pruitt              F      45:19.8   39:54.0   12:52 51  92       F 50-54  
2693  Kirk Lapham               M      45:56.2   39:56.0   12:52 35  128      M 35-39  
2694  Robert Manes              M      45:55.6   39:56.5   12:53 62  41       M 60-64  
2695  Kayla Fitzpatrick         F      42:18.8   39:57.3   12:53 13  50       F 13-14  
2696  Tammi Wardwell            F      40:53.6   39:57.3   12:53 40  126      F 40-44  
2697  Matthew Manes             M      45:58.0   39:59.4   12:54 56  80       M 55-59  
2698  Nathan Garfield           M      43:58.5   40:00.1   12:54 18  134      M 15-19  
2699  Angie Dorn                F      45:08.2   40:00.2   12:54 45  136      F 45-49  
2700  Carol Priem               F      44:56.9   40:03.0   12:55 52  93       F 50-54  
2701  Cindy Coulter             F      45:53.4   40:03.7   12:55 57  74       F 55-59  
2702  Mike Conlin               M      41:27.6   40:08.1   12:56 51  89       M 50-54  
2703  Carrie Towns              F      42:59.3   40:08.8   12:57 37  161      F 35-39  
2704  Kelsey Dassance           F      40:18.9   40:08.9   12:57 16  157      F 15-19  
2705  Scott House               M      40:40.9   40:09.8   12:57 40  123      M 40-44  
2706  Amber Pitts               F      43:00.2   40:10.7   12:57 35  162      F 35-39  
2707  Walter Williams           M      41:25.4   40:11.0   12:57 47  134      M 45-49  
2708  J. House                  M      40:44.0   40:11.7   12:57 6   56       M 0-10   
2709  Rich Kingsley             M      45:30.9   40:14.4   12:58 51  90       M 50-54  
2710  Michelle Miller           F      41:29.2   40:14.6   12:58 44  127      F 40-44  
2711  Sian Owen-Cruise          F      43:01.4   40:15.3   12:59 49  137      F 45-49  
2712  Jami Cromley              F      40:56.6   40:17.5   12:59 39  163      F 35-39  
2713  Sue Grace                 F      43:27.6   40:17.9   12:59 73  4        F 70-74  
2714  Ryan Porter               M      44:54.6   40:17.9   12:59 32  126      M 30-34  
2715  Nichole Tilma             F      40:19.3   40:19.3   13:00 39  164      F 35-39  
2716  G. Widmeyer               M      43:17.1   40:20.8   13:00 6   57       M 0-10   
2717  Michele Hibbert           F      42:47.3   40:21.3   13:01 58  75       F 55-59  
2718  Ashley Jones              F      45:00.3   40:24.9   13:02 29  175      F 25-29  
2719  Eileen Luckert            F      42:39.8   40:27.4   13:03 45  138      F 45-49  
2720  D. Webb                   M      41:55.7   40:28.5   13:03 11  55       M 11-12  
2721  M. Meredith               F      42:14.3   40:29.7   13:03 12  42       F 11-12  
2722  Laura Oswood              F      42:47.6   40:32.4   13:04 33  165      F 30-34  
2723  E. Meredith               F      42:16.6   40:32.7   13:04 8   45       F 0-10   
2724  B. Cole                   F      43:07.9   40:32.9   13:04 9   46       F 0-10   
2725  Nick Bien                 M      40:59.5   40:33.3   13:04 33  127      M 30-34  
2726  Stan Bien                 M      40:59.4   40:33.4   13:04 60  42       M 60-64  
2727  C. Conlin                 M      41:52.9   40:34.0   13:05 8   58       M 0-10   
2728  Kristin Cole              F      43:09.3   40:34.2   13:05 33  166      F 30-34  
2729  Peter G. Dewan            M      43:33.8   40:34.6   13:05 54  91       M 50-54  
2730  Daniel Conlin             M      41:54.1   40:34.7   13:05 14  53       M 13-14  
2731  Jennifer Meredith         F      42:18.0   40:35.0   13:05 43  128      F 40-44  
2732  Todd Simon                M      41:39.3   40:35.2   13:05 38  129      M 35-39  
2733  Kitty Mitchell            F      41:38.3   40:38.6   13:06 68  8        F 65-69  
2734  R. Goodrich               M      46:22.7   40:39.4   13:06 10  59       M 0-10   
2735  T. McNair                 M      45:59.7   40:39.5   13:06 6   60       M 0-10   
2736  Amy Brohl                 F      46:28.5   40:39.9   13:07 38  165      F 35-39  
2737  Sarah Dobski              F      43:33.5   40:40.4   13:07 18  158      F 15-19  
2738  Barb Slovisky             F      43:47.4   40:42.3   13:07 59  76       F 55-59  
2739  Eric McNair               M      46:00.7   40:42.5   13:07 35  130      M 35-39  
2740  Lori Hall                 F      43:54.4   40:42.9   13:08 44  129      F 40-44  
2741  E. House                  M      43:14.0   40:43.7   13:08 4   61       M 0-10   
2742  Danielle Smith            F      46:35.7   40:46.4   13:09 38  166      F 35-39  
2743  Erika Hanses              F      44:26.1   40:48.3   13:09 19  159      F 15-19  
2744  Kris Wing                 F      43:47.6   40:48.5   13:09 40  130      F 40-44  
2745  Sarah Goodrich            F      46:31.3   40:48.8   13:09 39  167      F 35-39  
2746  A. Edgerton               M      46:31.8   40:49.1   13:10 10  62       M 0-10   
2747  Max Andreotti             M      41:04.3   40:49.5   13:10 23  108      M 20-24  
2748  Jim Watson                M      44:12.2   40:49.6   13:10 42  124      M 40-44  
2749  Amanda Little             F      45:20.5   40:50.4   13:10 26  176      F 25-29  
2750  A. Brohl                  M      45:55.5   40:50.4   13:10 11  56       M 11-12  
2751  Michelle Munson           F      43:11.9   40:53.3   13:11 47  139      F 45-49  
2752  Bobbie Stanley            F      46:00.5   40:56.2   13:12 13  51       F 13-14  
2753  Josephine Forush          F      42:10.7   40:56.6   13:12 17  160      F 15-19  
2754  Jack Martinez             M      44:06.4   40:57.1   13:12 40  125      M 40-44  
2755  O. Bagley                 F      42:11.9   40:57.7   13:12 11  43       F 11-12  
2756  Annie Smock               F      42:05.8   41:03.0   13:14 49  140      F 45-49  
2757  Michelle Hildebrant       F      45:07.9   41:06.2   13:15 42  131      F 40-44  
2758  Abigail Ridderhoff        F      45:07.8   41:06.4   13:15 17  161      F 15-19  
2759  Jacob Johnson             M      43:46.9   41:06.7   13:15 13  54       M 13-14  
2760  Brenda Seeger             F      45:32.3   41:08.8   13:16 51  94       F 50-54  
2761  Lawrence Erdman           M      42:13.1   41:10.2   13:16 49  135      M 45-49  
2762  Laura Probyn              F      44:24.7   41:10.3   13:16 50  95       F 50-54  
2763  Clare Russell             F      41:45.4   41:11.3   13:17 19  162      F 15-19  
2764  Chris Hornburg            F      46:52.5   41:11.9   13:17 51  96       F 50-54  
2765  Julie Secontine           F      41:30.0   41:13.0   13:17 55  77       F 55-59  
2766  Amy Manshum               F      42:36.4   41:13.3   13:17 36  168      F 35-39  
2767  L. Wood                   F      42:48.6   41:15.4   13:18 12  44       F 11-12  
2768  Donovan Brittain          M      43:25.7   41:15.5   13:18 43  126      M 40-44  
2769  Megan Evert               F      41:32.6   41:15.5   13:18 29  177      F 25-29  
2770  Emma Cribley              F      42:48.7   41:15.7   13:18 13  52       F 13-14  
2771  Nia Brittain              F      43:25.5   41:15.7   13:18 13  53       F 13-14  
2772  Anne Kennedy              F      45:15.4   41:18.1   13:19 54  97       F 50-54  
2773  Matthew Hagerty           M      44:40.0   41:18.4   13:19 18  135      M 15-19  
2774  I. Farmer                 M      45:36.6   41:19.9   13:19 9   63       M 0-10   
2775  H. Graessley              F      45:34.2   41:22.3   13:20 10  47       F 0-10   
2776  William Graessley         M      45:34.7   41:22.6   13:20 59  81       M 55-59  
2777  Kim Schmitt               F      46:49.6   41:24.5   13:21 36  169      F 35-39  
2778  J. Swords                 M      46:44.6   41:25.9   13:21 9   64       M 0-10   
2779  Katelyn Churchill         F      43:22.5   41:26.4   13:22 17  163      F 15-19  
2780  John Swords               M      46:46.1   41:27.8   13:22 39  131      M 35-39  
2781  Kevin Smock               M      42:30.7   41:28.0   13:22 50  92       M 50-54  
2782  Elizabeth Chidsey         F      45:01.6   41:28.3   13:22 26  178      F 25-29  
2783  Paulette Stump            F      43:23.6   41:28.5   13:22 47  141      F 45-49  
2784  Guoting Kang              F      44:42.0   41:28.9   13:22 30  167      F 30-34  
2785  Teresa Putnam             F      45:42.8   41:29.3   13:23 59  78       F 55-59  
2786  Cynthia Johnson           F      43:40.3   41:29.8   13:23 48  142      F 45-49  
2787  Kari Churchill            F      43:24.9   41:29.9   13:23 40  132      F 40-44  
2788  Jia Feng                  M      44:42.9   41:30.0   13:23 34  128      M 30-34  
2789  I. Webb                   M      42:58.0   41:30.2   13:23 7   65       M 0-10   
2790  Margaret Froehlke         F      45:43.6   41:30.7   13:23 56  79       F 55-59  
2791  Mackenzie Winger          F      46:21.7   41:31.4   13:23 15  164      F 15-19  
2792  Patty Crowner             F      46:21.7   41:31.5   13:23 64  28       F 60-64  
2793  M. Swords                 F      46:44.3   41:31.9   13:23 8   48       F 0-10   
2794  Lori Webb                 F      42:58.5   41:32.5   13:24 40  133      F 40-44  
2795  Katie Swords              F      46:45.2   41:33.3   13:24 36  170      F 35-39  
2796  Renee Irrer               F      43:54.7   41:34.1   13:24 46  143      F 45-49  
2797  Whitney Terry             F      45:16.7   41:35.8   13:25 28  179      F 25-29  
2798  Ashli Solitro             F      45:15.9   41:37.0   13:25 34  168      F 30-34  
2799  Elitsa Nicolaou           F      41:44.8   41:37.8   13:25 26  180      F 25-29  
2800  Z. Sarris                 F      41:45.4   41:38.7   13:26 12  45       F 11-12  
2801  Rachel Davis              F      45:46.3   41:38.9   13:26 19  165      F 15-19  
2802  Kellie Kafantaris         F      41:46.8   41:39.0   13:26 26  181      F 25-29  
2803  Sharon Edgar              F      45:49.3   41:39.9   13:26 55  80       F 55-59  
2804  Andrea Davis              F      42:33.0   41:40.2   13:26 41  134      F 40-44  
2805  Jim Anderson              M      45:57.8   41:41.0   13:26 45  136      M 45-49  
2806  O. Farmer                 M      45:58.0   41:41.4   13:26 8   66       M 0-10   
2807  Hannah McManus            F      43:11.1   41:41.5   13:26 19  166      F 15-19  
2808  Andrea VanDeusen          F      44:54.4   41:41.7   13:27 34  169      F 30-34  
2809  Anonymous Participant     F      43:12.3   41:41.8   13:27 22  164      F 20-24  
2810  Alaina Scotto             F      44:57.2   41:42.7   13:27 27  182      F 25-29  
2811  JOANN VANDEUSEN           F      44:54.4   41:42.7   13:27 60  29       F 60-64  
2812  Joseph Scotto             M      44:57.1   41:43.0   13:27 27  128      M 25-29  
2813  Sara Kanya                F      44:58.0   41:43.4   13:27 62  30       F 60-64  
2814  Kirk Welter               M      43:37.5   41:44.2   13:27 50  93       M 50-54  
2815  Kristy Casagranda         F      44:46.3   41:44.4   13:27 37  171      F 35-39  
2816  Jann Pantera              F      44:46.3   41:44.5   13:27 56  81       F 55-59  
2817  Janel Hofmeister          F      44:58.2   41:45.1   13:28 27  183      F 25-29  
2818  John Armstrong            M      46:54.6   41:49.8   13:29 65  14       M 65-69  
2819  Alicia Armstrong          F      46:54.6   41:49.9   13:29 60  31       F 60-64  
2820  K. Kuhn                   F      45:57.4   41:50.1   13:29 11  46       F 11-12  
2821  Marian Henderson          F      44:53.3   41:50.1   13:29 14  54       F 13-14  
2822  Kayla Martin              F      42:10.9   41:50.2   13:29 14  55       F 13-14  
2823  Lauren Coffman            F      43:54.7   41:55.4   13:31 19  167      F 15-19  
2824  Kelly Grim                F      42:07.5   41:56.0   13:31 48  144      F 45-49  
2825  Dawn Kuhn                 F      46:05.2   41:56.7   13:31 40  135      F 40-44  
2826  Jayne Lock                F      45:19.6   41:57.5   13:32 39  172      F 35-39  
2827  William Rude              M      47:06.9   41:57.9   13:32 80  1        M 80-98  
2828  K. Cooper                 F      44:29.8   41:58.1   13:32 10  49       F 0-10   
2829  Chris Potts               M      45:55.0   41:58.8   13:32 53  94       M 50-54  
2830  Sarah Urquhart            F      47:48.1   41:59.7   13:32 38  173      F 35-39  
2831  Sandy Kelley              F      46:02.8   42:00.0   13:32 55  82       F 55-59  
2832  Juliana Forbush           F      43:13.5   42:00.1   13:32 20  165      F 20-24  
2833  Barbara Barnum            F      43:23.7   42:01.1   13:33 61  32       F 60-64  
2834  Jean Viele                F      46:13.0   42:01.4   13:33 63  33       F 60-64  
2835  MaKenzie Iocco            F      44:57.5   42:04.4   13:34 24  166      F 20-24  
2836  M. Buttel                 M      43:17.9   42:04.6   13:34 6   67       M 0-10   
2837  Joan Bolander             F      46:58.7   42:05.4   13:34 38  174      F 35-39  
2838  Megan Curtis              F      43:52.8   42:05.5   13:34 26  184      F 25-29  
2839  Anna Curtis               F      43:53.2   42:05.5   13:34 27  185      F 25-29  
2840  Carla Buttel              F      43:19.3   42:06.3   13:34 36  175      F 35-39  
2841  Carolyn Kreiger           F      45:27.6   42:08.2   13:35 46  145      F 45-49  
2842  A. Mackay                 F      44:36.2   42:09.6   13:36 5   50       F 0-10   
2843  Alisha Mackay             F      44:36.9   42:10.4   13:36 29  186      F 25-29  
2844  Nayatt Castelein          F      42:55.9   42:10.5   13:36 32  170      F 30-34  
2845  Valerie Eaton             F      47:06.1   42:11.0   13:36 16  168      F 15-19  
2846  Isabella Gunnell          F      47:28.9   42:13.8   13:37 13  56       F 13-14  
2847  Harrison D. Hensley       M      47:41.3   42:14.3   13:37 82  2        M 80-98  
2848  Kimberly Savage           F      47:42.3   42:16.3   13:38 51  98       F 50-54  
2849  Karen Maidlow             F      47:03.5   42:17.3   13:38 57  83       F 55-59  
2850  Debora DeWitt             F      47:13.0   42:18.6   13:38 53  99       F 50-54  
2851  David Haggerty            M      46:47.1   42:19.7   13:39 47  137      M 45-49  
2852  A. VanAcker               F      47:02.5   42:19.9   13:39 4   51       F 0-10   
2853  Peggy Warner              F      42:38.9   42:20.8   13:39 65  9        F 65-69  
2854  Julie VanAcker            F      47:03.5   42:21.1   13:39 37  176      F 35-39  
2855  Jim Lynch                 M      43:56.9   42:21.7   13:39 52  95       M 50-54  
2856  Payton Rourke             M      43:58.9   42:21.9   13:39 16  136      M 15-19  
2857  Tom Medina                M      43:59.1   42:22.1   13:40 43  127      M 40-44  
2858  Charlotte Hagfors         F      42:57.1   42:23.5   13:40 51  100      F 50-54  
2859  Courtney Kingsley         F      47:38.9   42:23.6   13:40 20  167      F 20-24  
2860  Kayla Scelfo              F      43:54.5   42:24.8   13:40 26  187      F 25-29  
2861  Lisa VanDreumel           F      43:54.3   42:24.8   13:40 32  171      F 30-34  
2862  Kathy Scieszka            F      45:42.9   42:26.3   13:41 56  84       F 55-59  
2863  Emily VanDreumel          F      43:55.6   42:26.7   13:41 29  188      F 25-29  
2864  Jennifer Greenburg        F      42:56.6   42:26.9   13:41 40  136      F 40-44  
2865  Kandy McKeown             F      42:52.0   42:27.5   13:41 43  137      F 40-44  
2866  Stephen DeRose            M      42:52.0   42:27.7   13:41 47  138      M 45-49  
2867  Cami Pendell              F      45:50.4   42:28.3   13:42 40  138      F 40-44  
2868  Marcela Westrate          F      45:49.7   42:28.8   13:42 39  177      F 35-39  
2869  Julie Tadgerson           F      43:57.6   42:29.5   13:42 47  146      F 45-49  
2870  Darcy Whitney             F      43:59.8   42:30.0   13:42 49  147      F 45-49  
2871  K. Oberdank               F      46:27.8   42:30.6   13:42 7   52       F 0-10   
2872  Wendy Wahn                F      43:35.0   42:31.0   13:42 61  34       F 60-64  
2873  Kari Oberdank             F      46:28.2   42:32.1   13:43 40  139      F 40-44  
2874  Bob Weldon                M      43:36.5   42:32.3   13:43 63  43       M 60-64  
2875  R. Kolar                  M      47:36.6   42:33.2   13:43 5   68       M 0-10   
2876  C. Root                   M      47:26.1   42:34.4   13:44 9   69       M 0-10   
2877  N. Moskal                 M      47:24.3   42:34.4   13:44 8   70       M 0-10   
2878  Paul Kolar                M      47:38.3   42:34.8   13:44 39  132      M 35-39  
2879  Andrea Winger             F      47:30.0   42:35.9   13:44 39  178      F 35-39  
2880  Mollie Winger             F      47:30.6   42:36.0   13:44 15  169      F 15-19  
2881  Beth Dudash               F      47:38.8   42:36.5   13:44 37  179      F 35-39  
2882  Diane Weldon              F      43:36.3   42:37.0   13:44 60  35       F 60-64  
2883  Will Lemanski             M      44:00.5   42:37.1   13:44 35  133      M 35-39  
2884  Rudi Parker               F      47:40.0   42:37.7   13:45 27  189      F 25-29  
2885  Joanne Bridgford          F      43:59.8   42:38.3   13:45 50  101      F 50-54  
2886  Andrew Parker             M      47:40.5   42:38.6   13:45 27  129      M 25-29  
2887  Anne Root                 F      47:29.8   42:40.0   13:45 36  180      F 35-39  
2888  Jessica Warren            F      43:35.2   42:40.4   13:45 34  172      F 30-34  
2889  Kimberlee Simon           F      43:48.6   42:40.8   13:46 42  140      F 40-44  
2890  H. Johnson                F      45:45.7   42:40.8   13:46 9   53       F 0-10   
2891  Matthew McDaniel          M      47:12.0   42:40.8   13:46 19  137      M 15-19  
2892  Cherie Johnson            F      45:45.0   42:42.2   13:46 34  173      F 30-34  
2893  Robert Case               M      43:36.2   42:42.3   13:46 99  5        M 99-99  
2894  Lamonte Lator             M      47:35.9   42:42.5   13:46 63  44       M 60-64  
2895  Virginia 'Ginger' Martz   F      46:17.6   42:42.6   13:46 50  102      F 50-54  
2896  Marcia Everett            F      44:45.2   42:43.3   13:46 57  85       F 55-59  
2897  Mary McDaniel             F      47:14.1   42:43.3   13:46 50  103      F 50-54  
2898  Ruth Schaar               F      46:18.3   42:43.5   13:46 59  86       F 55-59  
2899  Muthoni Njuguna           F      44:46.6   42:44.7   13:47 47  148      F 45-49  
2900  Timothy Schmitt           M      44:01.7   42:45.9   13:47 36  134      M 35-39  
2901  Rachael Stvcc             F      46:14.0   42:46.7   13:47 13  57       F 13-14  
2902  Jennifer Oberst           F      47:16.5   42:46.8   13:48 29  190      F 25-29  
2903  Shari Nelson              F      44:20.9   42:49.1   13:48 50  104      F 50-54  
2904  Ann Forshee-Crane         F      46:21.4   42:50.0   13:49 58  87       F 55-59  
2905  Angie Smieska             F      45:26.0   42:50.8   13:49 35  181      F 35-39  
2906  Dan Hagfors               M      43:26.7   42:51.6   13:49 56  82       M 55-59  
2907  Aniseh Bro                F      43:29.3   42:53.0   13:50 31  174      F 30-34  
2908  Cecelia Gonzales          F      48:12.3   42:53.4   13:50 63  36       F 60-64  
2909  Lori Feier                F      45:16.6   42:54.4   13:50 47  149      F 45-49  
2910  Micole Dibble             F      44:30.8   42:54.7   13:50 22  168      F 20-24  
2911  Derek Feier               M      45:17.0   42:55.0   13:50 47  139      M 45-49  
2912  Mike Smith                M      50:18.6   42:55.9   13:50 41  128      M 40-44  
2913  Madonna Aubrey            F      45:40.3   42:56.8   13:51 75  1        F 75-79  
2914  Abby Black                F      46:44.7   42:57.4   13:51 16  170      F 15-19  
2915  Julie Pfeifle             F      46:45.3   42:58.4   13:51 34  175      F 30-34  
2916  Joshua Darling            M      45:07.8   43:05.5   13:54 33  129      M 30-34  
2917  Adam Lock                 M      46:26.5   43:05.9   13:54 39  135      M 35-39  
2918  Alice Mishkin             F      46:39.8   43:07.2   13:54 29  191      F 25-29  
2919  Robby Mishkin             M      46:40.3   43:07.4   13:54 24  109      M 20-24  
2920  A. Maloney                M      47:09.6   43:09.4   13:55 6   71       M 0-10   
2921  Jennifer Jaquint          F      45:56.6   43:09.5   13:55 35  182      F 35-39  
2922  Sue Maloney               F      47:11.4   43:10.1   13:55 44  141      F 40-44  
2923  Lisa Park                 F      45:57.8   43:11.0   13:55 37  183      F 35-39  
2924  C. Burch                  M      46:49.5   43:12.4   13:56 5   72       M 0-10   
2925  Ashley Henderson          F      44:45.0   43:13.1   13:56 21  169      F 20-24  
2926  Beverlee Henderson        F      44:45.3   43:13.4   13:56 51  105      F 50-54  
2927  Lori Park                 F      45:56.9   43:13.4   13:56 40  142      F 40-44  
2928  Candace Burch             F      46:49.5   43:13.9   13:56 33  176      F 30-34  
2929  Cody Burch                M      46:49.7   43:14.2   13:56 32  130      M 30-34  
2930  Paige Bialke              F      47:12.7   43:16.2   13:57 17  171      F 15-19  
2931  Diane Johnson             F      45:55.8   43:16.6   13:57 57  88       F 55-59  
2932  Elizabeth Brown           F      47:51.9   43:17.0   13:57 27  192      F 25-29  
2933  Amanda Dimmer             F      47:12.7   43:17.4   13:57 18  172      F 15-19  
2934  H. Poirier                F      44:20.1   43:18.0   13:58 9   54       F 0-10   
2935  Melissa Welsh             F      48:47.2   43:18.2   13:58 58  89       F 55-59  
2936  Kristy Joblonski          F      47:24.3   43:18.7   13:58 38  184      F 35-39  
2937  John Elder                M      47:42.1   43:20.7   13:58 43  129      M 40-44  
2938  Betsy Steudle             F      46:38.7   43:21.1   13:59 44  143      F 40-44  
2939  S. Ledesma                F      43:54.0   43:24.6   14:00 6   55       F 0-10   
2940  Holly Ledesma             F      43:54.8   43:24.6   14:00 41  144      F 40-44  
2941  Michele Moes              F      46:42.6   43:26.0   14:00 23  170      F 20-24  
2942  Leslie Abott              F      45:11.2   43:26.6   14:00 43  145      F 40-44  
2943  Victoria Royale           F      45:36.7   43:28.0   14:01 19  173      F 15-19  
2944  Kris Wright               F      45:16.6   43:28.2   14:01 49  150      F 45-49  
2945  Matt Fosburg              M      45:53.9   43:28.5   14:01 40  130      M 40-44  
2946  Nicki Thomas              F      45:38.6   43:28.7   14:01 25  193      F 25-29  
2947  Kathie Carlson            F      46:43.6   43:29.0   14:01 47  151      F 45-49  
2948  Paula Zichi               F      45:17.6   43:29.5   14:01 54  106      F 50-54  
2949  Emiley Crane              F      48:56.2   43:33.2   14:02 39  185      F 35-39  
2950  P. Crane                  F      48:55.4   43:33.2   14:02 5   56       F 0-10   
2951  T. Monroe                 F      46:55.8   43:34.0   14:03 9   57       F 0-10   
2952  Kat Curtin                F      45:14.8   43:35.4   14:03 21  171      F 20-24  
2953  Autumn Horrocks           F      48:22.4   43:35.6   14:03 39  186      F 35-39  
2954  R. Dewey                  F      46:58.1   43:36.1   14:03 12  47       F 11-12  
2955  Kristen Martin            F      43:57.7   43:37.4   14:04 42  146      F 40-44  
2956  Jackson Gurman            M      48:25.3   43:37.5   14:04 14  55       M 13-14  
2957  Melissa Ostrowski         F      49:28.9   43:39.3   14:04 18  174      F 15-19  
2958  Jim Ostrowski             M      49:29.4   43:41.2   14:05 52  96       M 50-54  
2959  Todd Poirier              M      44:43.4   43:41.5   14:05 44  131      M 40-44  
2960  Kelly Hornbarger          F      44:50.3   43:44.2   14:06 26  194      F 25-29  
2961  Andre Awad                M      46:37.6   43:46.1   14:07 14  56       M 13-14  
2962  Cecilia Ludwick           F      48:58.8   43:47.1   14:07 61  37       F 60-64  
2963  Michael Rhodes            M      46:52.6   44:00.7   14:11 64  45       M 60-64  
2964  Kelly Houpt               F      49:43.6   44:01.7   14:12 28  195      F 25-29  
2965  I. Stroud                 F      45:14.3   44:02.0   14:12 12  48       F 11-12  
2966  David Drouillard          M      45:08.9   44:02.4   14:12 51  97       M 50-54  
2967  Anne Davich               F      47:57.8   44:02.7   14:12 66  10       F 65-69  
2968  Camille Haynes            F      46:55.1   44:02.7   14:12 16  175      F 15-19  
2969  Lindsey Betz              F      46:55.1   44:03.1   14:12 28  196      F 25-29  
2970  Kelly Losey               F      46:54.9   44:03.1   14:12 45  152      F 45-49  
2971  Tracey Drouillard         F      45:09.3   44:03.1   14:12 52  107      F 50-54  
2972  Sarah McKim               F      45:09.2   44:03.2   14:12 33  177      F 30-34  
2973  J. David Reilly           M      49:34.9   44:04.3   14:13 61  46       M 60-64  
2974  Kieran Marion             M      44:31.6   44:04.9   14:13 39  136      M 35-39  
2975  Kay Wilthew               F      49:47.9   44:06.0   14:13 55  90       F 55-59  
2976  E. Sanchez Sink           M      48:03.5   44:08.2   14:14 11  57       M 11-12  
2977  E. Maher                  F      48:01.1   44:09.4   14:14 7   58       F 0-10   
2978  John Maher                M      48:01.1   44:10.7   14:15 49  140      M 45-49  
2979  Mike Moran                M      46:34.3   44:11.6   14:15 65  15       M 65-69  
2980  Barbara Celentino         F      46:35.7   44:12.3   14:15 66  11       F 65-69  
2981  Caitlin Boomer            F      44:18.1   44:16.9   14:17 17  176      F 15-19  
2982  Scott Burnett             M      49:18.4   44:21.5   14:18 54  98       M 50-54  
2983  Ansley Arrowsmith         F      45:01.7   44:21.5   14:18 23  172      F 20-24  
2984  Kathleen Regan            F      49:48.6   44:23.2   14:19 41  147      F 40-44  
2985  Ashley McClure            F      47:56.1   44:24.0   14:19 25  197      F 25-29  
2986  Renee Arens               F      48:11.9   44:24.1   14:19 60  38       F 60-64  
2987  Katherine VanVleet        F      47:57.2   44:24.6   14:19 36  187      F 35-39  
2988  Michael Fisher            M      49:04.2   44:26.0   14:20 50  99       M 50-54  
2989  Julie Wetzel              F      46:49.1   44:26.5   14:20 40  148      F 40-44  
2990  S. Regan                  M      49:49.5   44:26.8   14:20 6   73       M 0-10   
2991  Katie Kiter               F      49:07.8   44:27.3   14:20 32  178      F 30-34  
2992  Chloe Campbell            F      49:23.1   44:27.6   14:20 28  198      F 25-29  
2993  Matt Kiter                M      49:10.2   44:28.1   14:20 33  131      M 30-34  
2994  Janet Foreman             F      49:23.8   44:28.1   14:20 51  108      F 50-54  
2995  Chris Ferris              F      48:14.2   44:28.8   14:20 65  12       F 65-69  
2996  Hannah Sink               F      48:25.0   44:28.9   14:20 72  5        F 70-74  
2997  SANDY ATHERTON            F      49:40.8   44:30.1   14:21 59  91       F 55-59  
2998  SHARON TRUDEAU            F      49:39.5   44:30.7   14:21 55  92       F 55-59  
2999  Krista Meier              F      46:16.9   44:31.6   14:21 43  149      F 40-44  
3000  Linda Arens               F      49:56.1   44:34.1   14:22 40  150      F 40-44  
3001  Emily Rohn                F      45:16.2   44:35.8   14:23 26  199      F 25-29  
3002  Dominique McNitt          F      44:57.7   44:36.6   14:23 21  173      F 20-24  
3003  Joel Gurman               M      45:29.3   44:40.1   14:24 44  132      M 40-44  
3004  S. Del Rio                F      49:17.1   44:41.1   14:24 12  49       F 11-12  
3005  Martine Allard            F      46:12.3   44:42.1   14:25 44  151      F 40-44  
3006  Ryan Sowulewski           M      46:53.5   44:44.1   14:25 15  138      M 15-19  
3007  Theresa Whaley            F      48:12.4   44:44.7   14:26 19  177      F 15-19  
3008  Matthew Piggott           M      45:41.3   44:44.8   14:26 33  132      M 30-34  
3009  Mark McDaniel             M      49:08.5   44:45.3   14:26 60  47       M 60-64  
3010  Spence Sowulewski         M      46:56.1   44:45.5   14:26 20  110      M 20-24  
3011  Olivia Knoy               F      46:55.1   44:45.9   14:26 19  178      F 15-19  
3012  Stephani Fleming          F      46:49.8   44:46.5   14:26 36  188      F 35-39  
3013  Rita Jahshan              F      49:23.5   44:47.3   14:26 28  200      F 25-29  
3014  Donna Sowulewski          F      46:55.9   44:47.4   14:26 50  109      F 50-54  
3015  Melissa Del Rio           F      49:26.9   44:50.9   14:28 44  152      F 40-44  
3016  Cathy Hilts               F      47:34.1   44:53.7   14:28 50  110      F 50-54  
3017  J. Fosburg                M      47:25.8   45:00.3   14:31 7   74       M 0-10   
3018  Randy Underhill           M      49:43.9   45:01.9   14:31 62  48       M 60-64  
3019  Jenna Fosburg             F      47:28.2   45:02.6   14:31 35  189      F 35-39  
3020  Todd Buhs                 M      49:32.8   45:02.6   14:31 33  133      M 30-34  
3021  Pamela VanDreumel         F      46:29.5   45:03.1   14:31 60  39       F 60-64  
3022  Janet Sudac               F      46:29.3   45:04.1   14:32 51  111      F 50-54  
3023  Kellie Schultz            F      46:55.3   45:04.3   14:32 26  201      F 25-29  
3024  Jennifer Gonzales         F      45:30.7   45:05.6   14:32 41  153      F 40-44  
3025  David Anderson            M      49:58.9   45:09.1   14:33 30  134      M 30-34  
3026  Lindsay Starkweather      F      48:51.1   45:09.8   14:34 21  174      F 20-24  
3027  Jennifer Anderson         F      49:59.8   45:09.9   14:34 30  179      F 30-34  
3028  Jessica Maynard           F      48:51.5   45:10.0   14:34 21  175      F 20-24  
3029  W. Widmeyer               M      48:12.0   45:12.3   14:34 10  75       M 0-10   
3030  Donald Bunker             M      46:19.8   45:13.7   14:35 57  83       M 55-59  
3031  Tara Kavanagh             F      48:46.1   45:15.1   14:35 34  180      F 30-34  
3032  Monica Brennan            F      46:27.2   45:15.4   14:35 41  154      F 40-44  
3033  Michael Brennan           M      46:27.8   45:15.9   14:36 45  141      M 45-49  
3034  Jean Tinsley              F      48:31.3   45:20.2   14:37 51  112      F 50-54  
3035  Kim Beaman                F      48:16.4   45:20.7   14:37 59  93       F 55-59  
3036  Lauren Holden             F      47:08.9   45:22.6   14:38 19  179      F 15-19  
3037  Wendy Holden              F      47:10.3   45:23.9   14:38 44  155      F 40-44  
3038  Darien Holden             F      47:15.5   45:29.2   14:40 19  180      F 15-19  
3039  Rona Szydzik              F      51:06.6   45:29.4   14:40 55  94       F 55-59  
3040  Joseph Sisco              M      51:39.3   45:30.2   14:40 29  130      M 25-29  
3041  Elizabeth Syrek           F      51:32.0   45:31.4   14:41 50  113      F 50-54  
3042  Kim Wheeler               F      47:11.8   45:33.4   14:41 45  153      F 45-49  
3043  David Heller              M      46:07.9   45:33.9   14:41 32  135      M 30-34  
3044  Tommy Whaley              M      49:02.9   45:33.9   14:41 13  57       M 13-14  
3045  Sara Heller               F      46:08.4   45:34.5   14:42 31  181      F 30-34  
3046  Julie Huggler             F      48:33.0   45:34.8   14:42 35  190      F 35-39  
3047  Chelsey Gilroy            F      47:42.5   45:37.6   14:43 26  202      F 25-29  
3048  Lisa Howard               F      47:42.3   45:37.7   14:43 56  95       F 55-59  
3049  Jill Caffarelli           F      48:19.3   45:38.7   14:43 47  154      F 45-49  
3050  L. Malloy                 M      49:23.3   45:39.5   14:43 6   76       M 0-10   
3051  Andrea LaRue              F      47:24.0   45:39.9   14:43 29  203      F 25-29  
3052  Jan Weirauch              F      49:42.6   45:40.0   14:43 55  96       F 55-59  
3053  Dawn Feighner             F      49:42.3   45:40.1   14:43 42  156      F 40-44  
3054  Amanda Parsons            F      47:24.7   45:40.2   14:43 27  204      F 25-29  
3055  Manuel Chavez             M      48:23.6   45:40.5   14:44 60  49       M 60-64  
3056  Cortney Kolmos            F      50:28.8   45:40.7   14:44 33  182      F 30-34  
3057  Ashley Hodges             F      51:49.0   45:40.9   14:44 28  205      F 25-29  
3058  C. Gurman                 M      46:29.4   45:41.7   14:44 8   77       M 0-10   
3059  Stacey Malloy             F      49:25.5   45:42.1   14:44 38  191      F 35-39  
3060  Holly Dwyer               F      50:31.7   45:42.6   14:44 34  183      F 30-34  
3061  Robin Freer               F      50:33.5   45:44.7   14:45 41  157      F 40-44  
3062  Sarah Bohne               F      49:49.4   45:45.7   14:45 44  158      F 40-44  
3063  Bree Holtz                F      50:30.4   45:46.8   14:46 37  192      F 35-39  
3064  Matt Holtz                M      50:32.4   45:48.1   14:46 40  133      M 40-44  
3065  Sue Tomko                 F      48:30.2   45:49.7   14:47 71  6        F 70-74  
3066  Adam Vollmer              M      50:38.0   45:52.5   14:47 31  136      M 30-34  
3067  Gillian Maynard           F      48:47.2   45:53.6   14:48 42  159      F 40-44  
3068  Kristin Esch              F      48:51.1   45:58.7   14:49 40  160      F 40-44  
3069  Andrew Esch               M      48:51.1   45:59.1   14:50 40  134      M 40-44  
3070  Amy Miller                F      48:02.7   45:59.6   14:50 46  155      F 45-49  
3071  Blaine Cressman           M      48:04.5   46:00.0   14:50 53  100      M 50-54  
3072  Jean Folk                 F      48:54.2   46:00.5   14:50 68  13       F 65-69  
3073  Margaret Hennum           F      46:57.7   46:00.7   14:50 48  156      F 45-49  
3074  Nicole Folk               F      48:54.2   46:01.9   14:50 36  193      F 35-39  
3075  Katie Pung                F      51:04.2   46:05.0   14:51 33  184      F 30-34  
3076  Angela Garfield           F      50:20.5   46:10.7   14:53 46  157      F 45-49  
3077  Joseph Garfield           M      50:20.0   46:10.8   14:53 50  101      M 50-54  
3078  Brianne Killingsworth     F      50:22.2   46:11.6   14:54 31  185      F 30-34  
3079  John Symonds              M      52:04.8   46:17.2   14:55 63  50       M 60-64  
3080  A. Pung                   F      51:11.9   46:21.5   14:57 8   59       F 0-10   
3081  Kathleen Rhodes           F      49:14.5   46:22.6   14:57 63  40       F 60-64  
3082  Becky Thelen              F      51:12.9   46:22.9   14:57 28  206      F 25-29  
3083  Jon Wakeman               M      49:18.8   46:26.3   14:58 50  102      M 50-54  
3084  MaryAnne Walker           F      49:19.0   46:28.6   14:59 50  114      F 50-54  
3085  Alice Wyman               F      48:10.2   46:30.1   15:00 61  41       F 60-64  
3086  Katherine Knapp           F      48:11.4   46:31.2   15:00 31  186      F 30-34  
3087  Lelah Kennedy             F      48:50.1   46:31.9   15:00 47  158      F 45-49  
3088  K. Schroeder              F      48:56.1   46:32.1   15:00 8   60       F 0-10   
3089  Anne Schroeder            F      48:57.7   46:32.9   15:00 41  161      F 40-44  
3090  Kris Stroud               F      47:45.1   46:33.1   15:01 39  194      F 35-39  
3091  W. Pung                   M      51:35.2   46:36.0   15:01 6   78       M 0-10   
3092  Ronald Lounds             M      48:50.7   46:36.1   15:01 50  103      M 50-54  
3093  Angela Lounds             F      48:51.4   46:37.1   15:02 40  162      F 40-44  
3094  Michelle Barker           F      51:36.5   46:38.1   15:02 42  163      F 40-44  
3095  Tyler Hilliard            M      50:36.4   46:41.0   15:03 14  58       M 13-14  
3096  Bob Dobski                M      49:33.5   46:41.7   15:03 49  142      M 45-49  
3097  Whitney Anderson          F      48:05.6   46:42.4   15:04 34  187      F 30-34  
3098  Ruza Paripovic            F      49:41.1   46:42.8   15:04 53  115      F 50-54  
3099  Stacy Kowalske            F      50:11.9   46:43.0   15:04 28  207      F 25-29  
3100  Claire Anderson           F      48:06.2   46:43.3   15:04 30  188      F 30-34  
3101  Joanna Remenar            F      50:11.5   46:43.3   15:04 30  189      F 30-34  
3102  Jelena Paripovic          F      49:41.0   46:44.9   15:04 25  208      F 25-29  
3103  Sarah Steele              F      50:52.6   46:47.5   15:05 39  195      F 35-39  
3104  Alisa Bartholomew         F      47:18.6   46:47.7   15:05 44  5        F 99-99  
3105  Philip Thelen             M      51:48.5   46:48.2   15:05 57  84       M 55-59  
3106  John Dean Perry           M      48:53.4   46:48.9   15:06 15  139      M 15-19  
3107  Kathryn McDonald          F      50:53.4   46:49.3   15:06 70  7        F 70-74  
3108  Autumn Schoenbach         F      51:49.6   46:49.8   15:06 27  209      F 25-29  
3109  Ryan Schoenbach           M      51:50.2   46:49.9   15:06 31  137      M 30-34  
3110  Eli Clinger               M      48:12.1   46:52.9   15:07 13  59       M 13-14  
3111  Molly Dassance            F      47:06.8   46:56.2   15:08 18  181      F 15-19  
3112  Jaime Jones               F      48:34.9   46:57.0   15:08 34  190      F 30-34  
3113  Stacey Coffman            F      48:55.3   46:57.7   15:08 49  159      F 45-49  
3114  Amanda Dassance           F      47:07.0   46:58.6   15:09 45  160      F 45-49  
3115  Ralph Abbott              M      48:38.6   46:58.7   15:09 40  135      M 40-44  
3116  Veneta Stoyanova          F      48:07.5   46:58.8   15:09 47  161      F 45-49  
3117  Lance Brooks              M      48:56.7   46:58.9   15:09 25  131      M 25-29  
3118  Leah Porter               F      51:41.5   47:00.7   15:09 32  191      F 30-34  
3119  Julie Jacokes             F      48:14.9   47:02.9   15:10 53  116      F 50-54  
3120  Annjanette Weaver         F      51:43.0   47:03.0   15:10 33  192      F 30-34  
3121  Courtney Weaver           F      51:42.6   47:03.3   15:10 30  193      F 30-34  
3122  Rory Neuner               F      50:48.1   47:07.1   15:11 34  194      F 30-34  
3123  N. Moore                  F      50:48.8   47:08.1   15:12 6   61       F 0-10   
3124  Laura Sorrell             F      52:57.6   47:08.7   15:12 57  97       F 55-59  
3125  Scott Sorrell             M      52:59.4   47:10.3   15:13 27  132      M 25-29  
3126  Ashleigh Cervantes        F      52:58.3   47:11.3   15:13 19  182      F 15-19  
3127  S. Goodman                M      52:19.2   47:11.5   15:13 8   79       M 0-10   
3128  Kelly Witgen              F      50:00.2   47:12.9   15:13 48  162      F 45-49  
3129  Karin Manes               F      52:50.6   47:13.1   15:13 62  42       F 60-64  
3130  Nicklas Krause            M      49:33.7   47:15.1   15:14 15  140      M 15-19  
3131  Ian Hawthorne             M      49:33.9   47:16.2   15:14 15  141      M 15-19  
3132  Gregg Landick             M      52:33.3   47:17.2   15:15 57  85       M 55-59  
3133  Theresa Sprague           F      51:43.6   47:17.4   15:15 72  8        F 70-74  
3134  Tiller Landick            F      52:35.0   47:17.8   15:15 58  98       F 55-59  
3135  Trena Bates               F      53:05.4   47:18.0   15:15 44  164      F 40-44  
3136  Kimberly Bartell          F      52:34.5   47:19.2   15:15 27  210      F 25-29  
3137  Tammy Bachert             F      53:22.0   47:20.4   15:16 47  163      F 45-49  
3138  Stacy Hart                F      53:21.7   47:20.4   15:16 45  164      F 45-49  
3139  Nate Landick              M      52:37.0   47:21.0   15:16 24  111      M 20-24  
3140  Audrey Chamberlain        F      52:00.2   47:27.4   15:18 36  196      F 35-39  
3141  Kim Lapham                F      53:03.6   47:28.3   15:18 34  195      F 30-34  
3142  Ellis Hay                 M      48:52.4   47:31.6   15:19 16  142      M 15-19  
3143  Lynda Inman               F      53:03.1   47:33.1   15:20 61  43       F 60-64  
3144  Kaylee Hamlin             F      51:08.1   47:35.0   15:20 24  176      F 20-24  
3145  Greg Galbreath            M      50:50.9   47:35.2   15:21 49  143      M 45-49  
3146  Brent Sanders             M      52:26.4   47:35.7   15:21 54  104      M 50-54  
3147  Marilyn Hamlin            F      51:08.7   47:35.7   15:21 53  117      F 50-54  
3148  Dan Osborne               M      48:56.9   47:36.5   15:21 65  16       M 65-69  
3149  Barb Zaremski             F      52:09.5   47:36.8   15:21 32  196      F 30-34  
3150  David Owen-Cruise         M      50:29.4   47:37.3   15:21 49  144      M 45-49  
3151  Mckenzie Stephens         F      49:59.7   47:38.6   15:22 17  183      F 15-19  
3152  Delaney Stephens          F      50:00.0   47:38.9   15:22 13  58       F 13-14  
3153  Angela Donders            F      52:16.4   47:40.5   15:22 46  165      F 45-49  
3154  Tina Miller               F      51:40.8   47:43.3   15:23 38  197      F 35-39  
3155  Susie Miller              F      51:41.1   47:43.9   15:23 60  44       F 60-64  
3156  Alan Scott Brinningstaull M      51:05.2   47:46.2   15:24 50  105      M 50-54  
3157  M. Goodman                M      52:54.9   47:47.0   15:24 11  58       M 11-12  
3158  Kevin Coleman             M      52:57.2   47:49.7   15:25 42  136      M 40-44  
3159  Elizabeth Olson           F      51:48.3   47:49.7   15:25 28  211      F 25-29  
3160  Wendy Galbreath           F      51:05.1   47:50.4   15:25 41  165      F 40-44  
3161  Liz Febba                 F      52:48.7   47:52.1   15:26 67  14       F 65-69  
3162  Amy Kramp                 F      51:12.9   47:53.4   15:26 42  166      F 40-44  
3163  Sam Febba                 M      52:49.6   47:53.9   15:27 67  17       M 65-69  
3164  Evan Greisinger           M      48:50.8   47:55.1   15:27 14  60       M 13-14  
3165  Dawn Brinningstaull       F      51:13.4   47:55.3   15:27 50  118      F 50-54  
3166  J. Haggerty               F      52:42.3   47:56.1   15:27 12  50       F 11-12  
3167  Brenda Weathers           F      50:32.0   47:56.4   15:27 63  45       F 60-64  
3168  Stacy Bender              F      48:43.0   47:56.7   15:27 43  167      F 40-44  
3169  Deborah Haggerty          F      52:43.1   47:57.3   15:28 47  166      F 45-49  
3170  Jack Horan                M      48:52.9   47:58.1   15:28 14  61       M 13-14  
3171  Kristin Huntoon           F      50:32.4   47:59.8   15:28 36  198      F 35-39  
3172  Nolan Greisinger          M      48:55.9   48:00.6   15:29 14  62       M 13-14  
3173  Domonique Wojciehowski    F      48:34.5   48:02.4   15:29 28  212      F 25-29  
3174  A. Elkins                 F      50:23.5   48:04.3   15:30 8   62       F 0-10   
3175  Becky Guyski              F      50:40.1   48:05.2   15:30 35  199      F 35-39  
3176  Lisa Gries                F      50:26.0   48:05.6   15:30 41  168      F 40-44  
3177  Erin Laing                F      50:24.8   48:06.5   15:31 34  197      F 30-34  
3178  Serina Heinze             F      50:41.0   48:07.0   15:31 15  184      F 15-19  
3179  Kerry-anne Dignam         F      53:52.6   48:08.3   15:31 19  185      F 15-19  
3180  Margaret Whaley           F      53:52.2   48:08.4   15:31 22  177      F 20-24  
3181  Laura Colligan            F      52:36.9   48:10.6   15:32 44  169      F 40-44  
3182  Liz Rider                 F      50:00.6   48:11.3   15:32 53  119      F 50-54  
3183  Amie Deyo                 F      52:02.3   48:11.5   15:32 30  198      F 30-34  
3184  Brandon Currin            M      52:36.9   48:11.7   15:32 26  133      M 25-29  
3185  Susan Deyo                F      52:02.5   48:11.8   15:32 54  120      F 50-54  
3186  Dave Rider                M      50:01.8   48:13.3   15:33 56  86       M 55-59  
3187  N. Fitzpatrick            M      50:36.3   48:13.3   15:33 7   80       M 0-10   
3188  Jan Pfeiffer              F      51:41.6   48:13.7   15:33 59  99       F 55-59  
3189  Sarah Murphy              F      53:56.7   48:14.8   15:33 25  213      F 25-29  
3190  S. Beth Murphy            F      53:56.9   48:15.1   15:33 55  100      F 55-59  
3191  Paul Pfeiffer             M      51:44.4   48:15.2   15:33 72  10       M 70-74  
3192  Jennifer Ely              F      49:20.4   48:15.3   15:33 42  170      F 40-44  
3193  Bart Crane                M      53:42.4   48:18.0   15:34 40  137      M 40-44  
3194  Carla Wiborn              F      48:42.4   48:18.7   15:35 47  167      F 45-49  
3195  Stacey Fenton             F      48:19.1   48:19.1   15:35 29  214      F 25-29  
3196  K. Leighton               F      51:59.6   48:20.9   15:35 10  63       F 0-10   
3197  Gisgie Gendreau           F      49:48.4   48:21.0   15:35 42  171      F 40-44  
3198  E. Willson                F      50:21.9   48:21.0   15:35 12  51       F 11-12  
3199  Gabriela Gendreau         F      49:48.3   48:21.2   15:35 15  186      F 15-19  
3200  Darik Willson             M      50:22.4   48:21.6   15:36 42  138      M 40-44  
3201  Karen Willson             F      50:23.1   48:22.0   15:36 41  172      F 40-44  
3202  Erica Leyko               F      50:07.6   48:25.6   15:37 27  215      F 25-29  
3203  Tina Scott                F      51:21.6   48:26.8   15:37 52  121      F 50-54  
3204  Philip Poole              F      49:41.1   48:28.9   15:38 51  106      M 50-54  
3205  Laura Tower               F      50:31.4   48:31.2   15:39 55  101      F 55-59  
3206  Gina Tower                F      50:32.8   48:32.6   15:39 31  199      F 30-34  
3207  Lynn Farabaugh            F      51:28.6   48:33.5   15:39 62  46       F 60-64  
3208  Vivian Keeney             F      52:09.9   48:35.1   15:40 55  102      F 55-59  
3209  Staci Howard              F      49:31.4   48:36.5   15:40 25  216      F 25-29  
3210  Cathy Clark               F      52:12.1   48:37.7   15:41 58  103      F 55-59  
3211  Sheena Dunsmore           F      49:31.6   48:37.7   15:41 99  6        F 99-99  
3212  Irene Frost               F      51:50.1   48:37.8   15:41 74  9        F 70-74  
3213  Samantha Peffley          F      53:42.0   48:40.7   15:42 26  217      F 25-29  
3214  Karen Peffley             F      53:42.1   48:41.1   15:42 54  122      F 50-54  
3215  Aimee Stephens            F      52:53.5   48:46.4   15:44 37  200      F 35-39  
3216  Cindy Homant              F      52:07.1   48:48.6   15:44 45  168      F 45-49  
3217  Renee Cooper              F      53:14.0   48:48.6   15:44 48  169      F 45-49  
3218  Margaret Curtin           F      52:53.1   48:48.8   15:44 46  170      F 45-49  
3219  Jessica Farhat            F      53:08.2   48:51.0   15:45 32  200      F 30-34  
3220  Bobbi Duchene             F      50:41.3   48:52.0   15:45 55  104      F 55-59  
3221  Vishakha Dagli            F      50:19.9   48:59.5   15:48 52  123      F 50-54  
3222  Sanjiv Dagli              M      50:20.9   49:00.3   15:48 54  107      M 50-54  
3223  Ivy Blankenship           F      53:19.6   49:00.4   15:48 59  105      F 55-59  
3224  Jill Danek                F      52:56.0   49:01.3   15:48 42  173      F 40-44  
3225  Joan Moran                F      51:24.7   49:02.4   15:49 64  47       F 60-64  
3226  Zachary Erdman            M      50:05.5   49:02.8   15:49 14  63       M 13-14  
3227  Tracy Hilliard            F      52:56.5   49:03.1   15:49 44  174      F 40-44  
3228  Jen Lawatsch              F      51:36.6   49:06.8   15:50 33  201      F 30-34  
3229  Mike Sweat                M      51:36.3   49:07.1   15:50 57  87       M 55-59  
3230  David Brink               M      51:42.9   49:07.3   15:50 46  145      M 45-49  
3231  E. Essa                   F      52:12.6   49:07.4   15:50 12  52       F 11-12  
3232  Lisa Gallinari            F      51:27.0   49:07.5   15:50 37  201      F 35-39  
3233  Michael Nestell           M      51:58.4   49:08.0   15:50 66  18       M 65-69  
3234  Kat Sweat                 F      51:38.1   49:09.3   15:51 58  106      F 55-59  
3235  Amy Brink                 F      51:46.2   49:09.8   15:51 43  175      F 40-44  
3236  AMY BALDWIN               F      54:13.9   49:09.9   15:51 42  176      F 40-44  
3237  Joanne Cebelak            F      54:12.9   49:10.0   15:51 50  124      F 50-54  
3238  Mary Curtin               F      51:47.7   49:11.0   15:51 53  125      F 50-54  
3239  E. Davison                M      51:53.6   49:14.7   15:53 11  59       M 11-12  
3240  Kathy Livermore           F      52:08.6   49:14.8   15:53 58  107      F 55-59  
3241  Alexa Danek               F      52:23.9   49:15.0   15:53 18  187      F 15-19  
3242  Jane Chorley              F      51:55.3   49:16.0   15:53 60  48       F 60-64  
3243  Pam Starkweather          F      52:12.5   49:16.5   15:53 68  15       F 65-69  
3244  Alex Barragan             M      52:24.3   49:16.6   15:53 22  112      M 20-24  
3245  Jann Nestell              F      51:56.3   49:17.7   15:54 65  16       F 65-69  
3246  Linda Lamb                F      52:15.2   49:22.5   15:55 58  108      F 55-59  
3247  BECKY SHOCKLEY            F      54:09.2   49:34.1   15:59 52  126      F 50-54  
3248  JANET GREER               F      54:10.4   49:34.7   15:59 73  10       F 70-74  
3249  Eugene Kim-Leighton       F      53:14.8   49:34.7   15:59 42  177      F 40-44  
3250  C. Leighton               M      53:14.6   49:35.3   15:59 7   81       M 0-10   
3251  Grace Sharkey             F      52:00.3   49:38.7   16:00 24  178      F 20-24  
3252  Kc Smith                  F      55:07.9   49:39.6   16:01 32  202      F 30-34  
3253  Nick Smith                M      55:08.0   49:39.7   16:01 34  138      M 30-34  
3254  Molly McGinnis            F      55:41.4   49:41.4   16:01 24  179      F 20-24  
3255  Carson Hanko              M      51:44.3   49:42.2   16:02 13  64       M 13-14  
3256  Reed Kelley               F      55:42.2   49:42.5   16:02 55  109      F 55-59  
3257  Rachel Schroeder          F      52:13.3   49:47.4   16:03 13  59       F 13-14  
3258  Cari Sullivan             F      52:00.2   49:47.5   16:03 57  110      F 55-59  
3259  Bill Morgan               M      54:15.0   49:51.1   16:04 50  108      M 50-54  
3260  Tina Sharkey              F      52:10.7   49:51.1   16:04 55  111      F 55-59  
3261  Elena Essa                F      52:58.7   49:51.1   16:04 17  188      F 15-19  
3262  Brad Morgan               M      54:15.2   49:51.3   16:04 21  113      M 20-24  
3263  Hannah Reisdorff          F      54:31.3   49:52.2   16:05 24  180      F 20-24  
3264  Earl Reisdorff            M      54:32.5   49:53.3   16:05 56  88       M 55-59  
3265  Julie Lawton-Essa         F      52:58.3   49:53.4   16:05 61  49       F 60-64  
3266  Michael Bentley           M      51:21.6   49:53.9   16:05 48  146      M 45-49  
3267  Teresa Vollmer            F      54:40.1   49:54.3   16:05 55  112      F 55-59  
3268  Graciela Walker           F      55:35.3   49:59.2   16:07 62  50       F 60-64  
3269  Ron Clark                 M      53:43.7   49:59.5   16:07 58  89       M 55-59  
3270  KATIE WITGEN              F      50:00.6   50:00.6   16:07 15  189      F 15-19  
3271  Gary Henderson            M      53:05.8   50:02.2   16:08 53  109      M 50-54  
3272  Marlene Cosgrove          F      54:49.1   50:04.9   16:09 73  11       F 70-74  
3273  Colleen Hegg              F      54:49.6   50:05.2   16:09 46  171      F 45-49  
3274  Laura Belcher             F      53:35.8   50:06.8   16:09 34  203      F 30-34  
3275  Rebecca Miller-Hager      F      55:26.1   50:09.1   16:10 44  178      F 40-44  
3276  Jeri Johnson              F      51:25.1   50:09.2   16:10 58  113      F 55-59  
3277  Julie Mackay              F      53:24.8   50:09.5   16:10 58  114      F 55-59  
3278  Alice M. Brinkman         F      54:39.7   50:10.0   16:10 33  204      F 30-34  
3279  Nancy Dombroski           F      55:30.5   50:10.4   16:11 44  179      F 40-44  
3280  Dan Conner                M      53:39.7   50:10.6   16:11 60  51       M 60-64  
3281  Joshua Fitzpatrick        M      52:32.9   50:11.2   16:11 44  180      F 40-44  
3282  Alice Brinkman            F      54:41.5   50:12.0   16:11 56  115      F 55-59  
3283  Cheryl Benjamin           F      51:28.0   50:12.5   16:11 53  127      F 50-54  
3284  N. Migaldi                M      51:50.8   50:13.7   16:12 12  60       M 11-12  
3285  MaryBelle Walsh           F      54:33.4   50:13.8   16:12 86  1        F 80-98  
3286  K. Schroeder              F      51:52.2   50:14.8   16:12 11  53       F 11-12  
3287  Joshua Johnson            M      51:33.8   50:17.0   16:13 18  143      M 15-19  
3288  Louise Huntoon            F      52:47.6   50:18.2   16:13 63  51       F 60-64  
3289  Eliina Viele-Pritzker     F      55:07.4   50:18.6   16:13 34  205      F 30-34  
3290  Marcella Williams         F      55:25.2   50:19.0   16:13 49  172      F 45-49  
3291  Rachel Williams           F      55:25.5   50:19.4   16:14 17  190      F 15-19  
3292  Deborah Hilton            F      53:59.8   50:19.9   16:14 61  52       F 60-64  
3293  John Schroder             M      51:56.7   50:20.1   16:14 44  139      M 40-44  
3294  Rose Anne Barner          F      52:47.2   50:20.1   16:14 65  17       F 65-69  
3295  Patty Soter               F      52:18.2   50:20.2   16:14 62  53       F 60-64  
3296  Tony Migaldi              M      51:57.9   50:20.3   16:14 42  140      M 40-44  
3297  Suzanne Olivier           F      51:38.1   50:20.4   16:14 57  116      F 55-59  
3298  Christie Surato           F      52:18.4   50:20.4   16:14 37  202      F 35-39  
3299  Matthew Halaongi          M      51:39.3   50:20.6   16:14 32  139      M 30-34  
3300  I. Moore                  F      54:03.5   50:22.1   16:14 5   64       F 0-10   
3301  Rick Murgittroyd          M      51:22.0   50:23.6   16:15 59  90       M 55-59  
3302  Rhonda Williams           F      52:48.3   50:23.6   16:15 48  173      F 45-49  
3303  Bridget Hanko             F      52:27.9   50:23.8   16:15 44  181      F 40-44  
3304  Kathleen Montville        F      55:12.3   50:23.9   16:15 51  128      F 50-54  
3305  Meghan Montville          F      55:13.1   50:24.0   16:15 27  218      F 25-29  
3306  Mike Butts                M      51:39.3   50:24.2   16:15 61  52       M 60-64  
3307  Amy Moore                 F      54:06.5   50:25.0   16:15 39  203      F 35-39  
3308  M. Wetzel                 F      52:48.0   50:26.3   16:16 9   65       F 0-10   
3309  Jamie Wetzel              M      52:50.7   50:28.1   16:16 39  137      M 35-39  
3310  Dan Winter                M      54:05.8   50:28.5   16:16 56  91       M 55-59  
3311  Cindy Winter              F      54:06.6   50:29.2   16:17 56  117      F 55-59  
3312  Chris Friend              M      54:35.9   50:29.4   16:17 57  92       M 55-59  
3313  Dede Beck                 F      51:56.6   50:37.3   16:19 43  182      F 40-44  
3314  L. Beck                   F      51:57.1   50:37.3   16:19 10  66       F 0-10   
3315  Rosanne Sinkiewicz        F      55:07.8   50:37.6   16:19 55  118      F 55-59  
3316  Maria Williams            F      55:44.3   50:38.6   16:20 19  191      F 15-19  
3317  Jason Hanko               M      52:47.6   50:41.0   16:20 45  147      M 45-49  
3318  Lexa Becker               F      55:07.8   50:41.1   16:21 13  60       F 13-14  
3319  Summer Schriner           F      54:13.8   50:42.4   16:21 36  204      F 35-39  
3320  G. Gunnell                F      56:04.0   50:43.6   16:21 10  67       F 0-10   
3321  Jamie Schriner-Hooper     F      54:15.2   50:44.2   16:22 39  205      F 35-39  
3322  Brad Walker               M      55:37.4   50:44.7   16:22 33  140      M 30-34  
3323  Vanessa Morrison          F      51:45.1   50:44.8   16:22 46  174      F 45-49  
3324  Kirsten Friend            F      54:38.2   50:45.4   16:22 24  181      F 20-24  
3325  Jennifer Riggs            F      51:46.3   50:45.6   16:22 28  219      F 25-29  
3326  Angela Oesterle           F      55:38.4   50:46.1   16:22 37  206      F 35-39  
3327  Amelia Rogocka            F      56:17.4   50:49.6   16:23 21  182      F 20-24  
3328  Samantha Hedden           F      52:48.1   50:50.3   16:23 22  183      F 20-24  
3329  Alex Freeman              M      56:17.0   50:50.4   16:24 25  134      M 25-29  
3330  Stephanie Chavez          F      53:33.4   50:50.4   16:24 22  184      F 20-24  
3331  S. Vanheyningen           F      54:17.1   50:51.7   16:24 6   68       F 0-10   
3332  Amy Chavez                F      53:33.7   50:51.9   16:24 54  129      F 50-54  
3333  Patty Haindel             F      54:12.8   50:53.1   16:24 56  119      F 55-59  
3334  Andrew Friend             M      54:35.3   50:53.2   16:24 26  135      M 25-29  
3335  Jeff Davis                M      52:58.6   50:53.5   16:25 59  93       M 55-59  
3336  Shawn Vanheyningen        F      54:19.1   50:53.8   16:25 45  175      F 45-49  
3337  Julie Freeman             F      56:18.0   50:54.0   16:25 29  220      F 25-29  
3338  Connie Iszler             F      55:46.2   50:54.1   16:25 55  120      F 55-59  
3339  Deb Freeman               F      56:17.5   50:54.2   16:25 54  130      F 50-54  
3340  Mark Freeman              M      56:18.4   50:54.3   16:25 57  94       M 55-59  
3341  Traci Finch               F      54:13.7   50:54.5   16:25 29  221      F 25-29  
3342  Vicky Huhn                F      55:45.9   50:54.6   16:25 27  222      F 25-29  
3343  Julie Fox                 F      54:14.8   50:55.1   16:25 60  54       F 60-64  
3344  Denise Davis              F      52:59.7   50:55.1   16:25 59  121      F 55-59  
3345  Anna Schaar               F      54:37.7   50:55.1   16:25 25  223      F 25-29  
3346  Sue Clark                 F      52:22.5   50:55.2   16:25 46  176      F 45-49  
3347  Linda Pulver              F      54:59.7   50:56.3   16:25 54  131      F 50-54  
3348  Donald Hough              M      54:48.2   50:56.4   16:25 77  2        M 75-79  
3349  Cathy Steiner             F      55:00.3   50:56.5   16:25 54  132      F 50-54  
3350  Lorri Yusten              F      54:58.8   50:57.0   16:26 55  122      F 55-59  
3351  Cherry Hamrick            F      54:46.5   50:57.2   16:26 66  18       F 65-69  
3352  Jack Dewey                M      54:26.9   51:02.0   16:27 66  19       M 65-69  
3353  Hannah Trezise            F      53:19.6   51:02.4   16:27 19  192      F 15-19  
3354  Leah Vreibel              F      53:20.1   51:02.6   16:27 26  224      F 25-29  
3355  Nancy Vreibel             F      53:20.5   51:02.6   16:27 60  55       F 60-64  
3356  K. O'Donnell              F      56:03.7   51:02.7   16:27 12  54       F 11-12  
3357  Kathy Dewey               F      54:27.5   51:03.2   16:28 62  56       F 60-64  
3358  Heather Adams             F      53:11.7   51:03.3   16:28 38  207      F 35-39  
3359  Candy Hernandez           F      53:13.0   51:04.8   16:28 44  183      F 40-44  
3360  Anna Bates                F      56:10.1   51:06.3   16:29 38  208      F 35-39  
3361  Ashley Ells               F      52:38.3   51:08.4   16:29 22  185      F 20-24  
3362  Jane Huhn                 F      56:01.6   51:12.2   16:31 51  133      F 50-54  
3363  Barb Harlow               F      56:03.1   51:12.8   16:31 51  134      F 50-54  
3364  Carolyn Furney            F      52:42.5   51:14.3   16:31 53  135      F 50-54  
3365  Kathy Johnson             F      55:04.7   51:14.7   16:31 67  19       F 65-69  
3366  Elena Keller              F      55:06.3   51:16.0   16:32 71  12       F 70-74  
3367  E. Brittain               F      53:27.5   51:16.2   16:32 11  55       F 11-12  
3368  Michelle Brittain         F      53:27.8   51:17.6   16:32 42  184      F 40-44  
3369  Nancy Wolf                F      53:36.4   51:17.8   16:32 57  123      F 55-59  
3370  Debra Wolf                F      53:37.6   51:19.3   16:33 63  57       F 60-64  
3371  Linda Criswell            F      53:37.2   51:19.9   16:33 59  124      F 55-59  
3372  Casey Ruiz  (Cornell)     F      55:26.1   51:32.7   16:37 33  206      F 30-34  
3373  Derrick Ruiz              M      55:26.5   51:33.8   16:38 41  141      M 40-44  
3374  Cassidy Hornburg          F      57:16.3   51:35.3   16:38 19  193      F 15-19  
3375  Nate Masseau              M      52:47.4   51:35.8   16:38 18  144      M 15-19  
3376  Teresa Morgan             F      57:15.9   51:36.3   16:38 30  207      F 30-34  
3377  Ramon Brunson             M      55:19.2   51:37.6   16:39 33  141      M 30-34  
3378  Nekeyta Brunson           F      55:20.9   51:40.1   16:40 29  225      F 25-29  
3379  Aisha Davis               F      54:43.4   51:42.2   16:40 27  226      F 25-29  
3380  Jill Johnson              F      55:29.2   51:42.6   16:40 53  136      F 50-54  
3381  A. Gunnell                F      57:03.4   51:43.7   16:41 6   69       F 0-10   
3382  Angela Wright             F      55:55.8   51:44.6   16:41 31  208      F 30-34  
3383  Samantha Demerly          F      54:20.5   51:45.1   16:41 17  194      F 15-19  
3384  April Noren               F      55:56.2   51:45.2   16:41 30  209      F 30-34  
3385  A. Hammontree             F      53:02.8   51:45.5   16:41 9   70       F 0-10   
3386  Jamie Demerly             F      54:21.2   51:46.6   16:42 37  209      F 35-39  
3387  Leigh Hammontree          F      53:02.4   51:47.4   16:42 44  185      F 40-44  
3388  LouAnne Kingsley          F      57:08.8   51:48.2   16:42 50  137      F 50-54  
3389  Polly Bashore             F      55:52.5   51:48.2   16:42 56  125      F 55-59  
3390  Tari Ott                  F      55:52.4   51:48.5   16:42 50  138      F 50-54  
3391  Kent Rehmann              M      57:05.1   51:50.3   16:43 42  142      M 40-44  
3392  Nikki Wickham             F      54:58.9   51:51.4   16:43 27  227      F 25-29  
3393  Emily Brooks              F      54:59.1   51:51.4   16:43 22  186      F 20-24  
3394  Ty Jones                  M      56:06.8   51:56.3   16:45 26  136      M 25-29  
3395  Steffi Stumpos            F      56:06.9   51:56.7   16:45 27  228      F 25-29  
3396  Mary Ellen Cravotta       F      56:51.1   51:58.7   16:46 65  20       F 65-69  
3397  Dana Beaman               M      54:54.6   51:58.8   16:46 64  53       M 60-64  
3398  Lauren Lapine             F      56:32.9   51:58.9   16:46 23  187      F 20-24  
3399  Chrysso Sarris            F      52:08.1   52:00.3   16:46 49  177      F 45-49  
3400  Elaine Lapine             F      56:34.1   52:00.4   16:46 61  58       F 60-64  
3401  Peter Lapine              M      56:34.4   52:00.8   16:46 63  54       M 60-64  
3402  Melanie Swejkoski         F      54:47.6   52:00.9   16:46 48  178      F 45-49  
3403  Brittany Stid             F      54:48.9   52:02.8   16:47 19  195      F 15-19  
3404  Beth Poole                F      53:16.8   52:04.2   16:47 46  179      F 45-49  
3405  Madison King              F      53:54.3   52:08.3   16:49 26  229      F 25-29  
3406  Vanessa Warner            F      55:14.1   52:09.5   16:49 57  126      F 55-59  
3407  Lori Gray                 F      55:14.0   52:09.9   16:49 55  127      F 55-59  
3408  M. Kroczaleski            M      56:04.8   52:10.6   16:49 12  61       M 11-12  
3409  Sandra Warmington         F      58:24.4   52:11.2   16:50 49  180      F 45-49  
3410  K. Cavalier               F      52:48.1   52:11.9   16:50 5   71       F 0-10   
3411  Mary Farmer               F      55:42.8   52:13.4   16:50 13  61       F 13-14  
3412  Dave Beavers              M      56:01.3   52:13.9   16:50 45  148      M 45-49  
3413  Melissa Noren             F      56:36.1   52:14.3   16:51 50  139      F 50-54  
3414  Katherine Noren           F      56:36.2   52:14.9   16:51 23  188      F 20-24  
3415  Logan Kroczaleski         M      56:08.5   52:15.8   16:51 16  145      M 15-19  
3416  Heather Beavers           F      56:02.3   52:16.2   16:51 37  210      F 35-39  
3417  Tracy Lorenz              F      57:45.9   52:16.8   16:51 39  211      F 35-39  
3418  Penny Masseau             F      53:29.9   52:17.1   16:51 46  181      F 45-49  
3419  Donald Cavalier           M      52:50.4   52:17.4   16:52 71  11       M 70-74  
3420  Christine Bradd           F      55:21.8   52:17.5   16:52 49  182      F 45-49  
3421  Brad Smith                M      57:45.0   52:17.6   16:52 63  55       M 60-64  
3422  Chandra Richardson        F      53:56.1   52:17.6   16:52 30  210      F 30-34  
3423  Danielle Speirs           F      53:56.2   52:18.1   16:52 29  230      F 25-29  
3424  Todd Tarr                 M      56:11.7   52:19.5   16:52 52  110      M 50-54  
3425  Karen Bradd               F      55:21.9   52:20.1   16:52 67  21       F 65-69  
3426  Tom Masseau               M      53:30.6   52:20.1   16:52 44  143      M 40-44  
3427  Kate Lemanski             F      56:27.6   52:21.1   16:53 44  186      F 40-44  
3428  Sonia Buonodono           F      56:30.0   52:21.4   16:53 59  128      F 55-59  
3429  Demetrius Lemanski        M      56:28.6   52:21.6   16:53 46  149      M 45-49  
3430  Sydney Glasscoe           F      56:12.7   52:21.8   16:53 34  211      F 30-34  
3431  Dan Buonodono             M      56:33.2   52:22.0   16:53 58  95       M 55-59  
3432  Tasha Farmer              F      55:53.6   52:23.9   16:54 39  212      F 35-39  
3433  Janaya Royal              F      56:14.8   52:24.3   16:54 34  212      F 30-34  
3434  Lisa Jones                F      57:24.6   52:24.5   16:54 44  187      F 40-44  
3435  Christine Korest          F      57:42.8   52:25.5   16:54 50  140      F 50-54  
3436  Ellen Fedorowicz          F      57:45.2   52:27.9   16:55 54  141      F 50-54  
3437  Simeon King               M      54:14.5   52:28.3   16:55 27  137      M 25-29  
3438  Thomas Almer              M      55:21.1   52:29.2   16:55 61  56       M 60-64  
3439  William Wolf              M      54:50.9   52:31.2   16:56 51  111      M 50-54  
3440  Andree Almer              F      55:21.7   52:31.7   16:56 63  59       F 60-64  
3441  Ben Hier                  M      57:55.9   52:36.3   16:58 19  146      M 15-19  
3442  Kara Harms                F      56:54.5   52:37.2   16:58 33  213      F 30-34  
3443  Monica Ortiz              F      56:55.9   52:38.8   16:58 34  214      F 30-34  
3444  Kristen Martin            F      56:57.2   52:38.9   16:59 29  231      F 25-29  
3445  Gigi Hier                 F      57:58.5   52:40.4   16:59 52  142      F 50-54  
3446  Juliet Pierce             F      56:58.9   52:40.4   16:59 27  232      F 25-29  
3447  Jaine Kolito              F      57:59.3   52:41.3   16:59 49  183      F 45-49  
3448  Martha Brick              F      55:42.2   52:42.5   17:00 73  13       F 70-74  
3449  Amy Howe                  F      54:47.2   52:42.6   17:00 43  188      F 40-44  
3450  Imelda Hay                F      54:06.5   52:43.3   17:00 13  62       F 13-14  
3451  David Hedin               M      54:46.8   52:43.3   17:00 52  112      M 50-54  
3452  Heidi Rambo               F      58:30.8   52:43.4   17:00 40  189      F 40-44  
3453  Yvette Collins            F      54:08.5   52:46.0   17:01 49  184      F 45-49  
3454  Cindy Howe                F      57:46.7   52:46.3   17:01 59  129      F 55-59  
3455  KAREN PAGE                F      57:48.9   52:49.2   17:02 53  143      F 50-54  
3456  Mariann Anthony           F      57:28.2   52:51.8   17:03 56  130      F 55-59  
3457  Misty Lautzenheiser       F      55:23.5   52:52.9   17:03 32  215      F 30-34  
3458  Sharon Burns              F      53:56.7   52:54.6   17:04 52  144      F 50-54  
3459  Janelle Lautzenheiser     F      55:24.8   52:55.5   17:04 30  216      F 30-34  
3460  Ted Becker                M      57:25.6   52:56.6   17:04 46  150      M 45-49  
3461  Roni Rucker Waters        F      54:50.4   52:57.0   17:04 57  131      F 55-59  
3462  Bob Sinkiewicz            M      57:26.2   52:57.3   17:04 54  113      M 50-54  
3463  Rochelle Otto             F      57:35.1   52:58.3   17:05 24  189      F 20-24  
3464  Winston Williams Jr.      M      54:51.0   52:58.8   17:05 60  57       M 60-64  
3465  Jennie Kueppers           F      57:36.6   52:59.9   17:05 24  190      F 20-24  
3466  Leila Saber               F      59:08.8   53:03.0   17:06 46  185      F 45-49  
3467  J. Widmeyer               M      56:04.1   53:06.0   17:07 9   82       M 0-10   
3468  Shelley Mercer            F      57:54.7   53:06.5   17:07 41  190      F 40-44  
3469  Robin Sheren              F      53:51.2   53:09.1   17:08 44  191      F 40-44  
3470  Michelle Bartlett         F      57:59.4   53:10.1   17:09 45  186      F 45-49  
3471  Marcia Johnson            F      56:03.7   53:19.4   17:12 43  192      F 40-44  
3472  Amy Clevenger             F      56:05.7   53:22.0   17:12 37  213      F 35-39  
3473  Nikki Bak                 F      56:05.1   53:22.1   17:12 49  187      F 45-49  
3474  Shelly Piecuch            F      56:57.2   53:26.7   17:14 46  188      F 45-49  
3475  Steven Yochum             M      55:16.7   53:27.5   17:14 29  138      M 25-29  
3476  Maureen Haupert           F      54:49.6   53:32.2   17:16 70  14       F 70-74  
3477  Michaelle Rehmann         F      58:58.3   53:36.0   17:17 37  214      F 35-39  
3478  Jody Krajcovic            F      55:17.6   53:37.1   17:17 33  217      F 30-34  
3479  Sunny Krajcovic           F      55:16.5   53:43.4   17:19 64  60       F 60-64  
3480  Jarrod Peterson           M      55:17.3   53:44.5   17:20 36  138      M 35-39  
3481  Gail Kleine               F      54:35.5   53:44.5   17:20 72  15       F 70-74  
3482  K. Gallahar               F      59:52.9   53:45.7   17:20 6   72       F 0-10   
3483  Erica Smith               F      57:05.7   53:46.8   17:20 33  218      F 30-34  
3484  Amy Gallahar              F      59:52.0   53:47.5   17:21 35  215      F 35-39  
3485  Jeanne Smith              F      57:06.5   53:47.9   17:21 60  61       F 60-64  
3486  Wendy Olson               F      58:43.7   53:49.8   17:21 30  219      F 30-34  
3487  Lee Ruble                 F      56:32.0   53:50.2   17:22 32  220      F 30-34  
3488  Terrie Bruchmann          F      59:17.8   53:50.3   17:22 60  62       F 60-64  
3489  Maryjo Hagerman           F      59:17.9   53:51.2   17:22 57  132      F 55-59  
3490  Laura Olson               F      58:44.0   53:53.9   17:23 56  133      F 55-59  
3491  Kristy Martin             F      56:25.3   53:56.8   17:24 31  221      F 30-34  
3492  S. STVCC                  M      57:28.9   53:57.4   17:24 9   83       M 0-10   
3493  Sharon Holman             F      56:28.1   53:58.6   17:24 59  134      F 55-59  
3494  Andrew Mackay             M      57:17.5   54:03.1   17:26 35  139      M 35-39  
3495  Carli Piecuch             F      57:37.0   54:07.0   17:27 17  196      F 15-19  
3496  Voizell Jenniss           M      56:24.7   54:07.3   17:27 50  114      M 50-54  
3497  Lucretia Stewart          F      56:25.5   54:08.9   17:28 47  189      F 45-49  
3498  Madeline Heck             F      56:29.1   54:10.1   17:28 21  191      F 20-24  
3499  Julia Smith-Heck          F      56:30.7   54:11.4   17:28 46  190      F 45-49  
3500  Patti Wilkins             F      59:53.5   54:12.6   17:29 45  191      F 45-49  
3501  Leeann Wilkins            F      59:52.2   54:13.5   17:29 14  63       F 13-14  
3502  C. Hinsman                M      55:02.0   54:24.9   17:33 8   84       M 0-10   
3503  Jeanette David            F      59:42.5   54:25.5   17:33 64  63       F 60-64  
3504  Mary Lorenz               F      59:43.7   54:27.3   17:33 64  64       F 60-64  
3505  Sharyl Helmker            F      59:05.4   54:28.2   17:34 54  145      F 50-54  
3506  Alex Friend               M      58:48.9   54:28.9   17:34 28  139      M 25-29  
3507  Laura Ligeski             F      58:49.1   54:29.7   17:34 26  233      F 25-29  
3508  Erin Symonds              F      1:00:18.7 54:31.1   17:35 28  234      F 25-29  
3509  Ann Symonds               F      1:00:20.2 54:31.7   17:35 56  135      F 55-59  
3510  Kelly Frazee              F      58:06.8   54:31.8   17:35 37  216      F 35-39  
3511  A. Frazee                 F      58:07.4   54:32.4   17:35 11  56       F 11-12  
3512  Henrietta Kreft           F      58:10.7   54:36.9   17:37 59  136      F 55-59  
3513  Sam Hier                  M      59:56.0   54:38.5   17:37 21  114      M 20-24  
3514  Michelle Kreager          F      58:33.5   54:39.7   17:37 44  193      F 40-44  
3515  Hillary Fox               F      1:00:19.8 54:40.0   17:38 25  235      F 25-29  
3516  Alli Myers                F      59:57.9   54:40.8   17:38 21  192      F 20-24  
3517  Heather Jones             F      1:00:20.1 54:41.0   17:38 39  217      F 35-39  
3518  Nicole D'Amato            F      58:33.5   54:41.3   17:38 39  218      F 35-39  
3519  Emily Naert               F      1:00:21.6 54:41.6   17:38 27  236      F 25-29  
3520  Kimberly Naert            F      1:00:21.5 54:41.7   17:38 53  146      F 50-54  
3521  Elizabeth Viele           F      59:08.3   54:43.9   17:39 30  222      F 30-34  
3522  Debbie Sackett            F      58:17.8   54:44.2   17:39 61  65       F 60-64  
3523  Debra Viele               F      59:07.9   54:44.5   17:39 57  137      F 55-59  
3524  Susan Friend              F      59:04.2   54:44.5   17:39 55  138      F 55-59  
3525  Katherine Dening          F      57:10.9   54:45.0   17:39 22  193      F 20-24  
3526  Jill Dening               F      57:11.1   54:45.0   17:39 51  147      F 50-54  
3527  Patrica Marcinack         F      58:18.7   54:45.2   17:39 69  22       F 65-69  
3528  Michael Bommarito         M      58:53.0   54:45.7   17:39 58  96       M 55-59  
3529  Rita Newman               F      59:10.6   54:48.9   17:40 71  16       F 70-74  
3530  Mary Newman               F      59:10.8   54:49.2   17:41 37  219      F 35-39  
3531  S. Becker                 F      59:16.6   54:49.6   17:41 10  73       F 0-10   
3532  Emily Viele               F      59:14.3   54:50.3   17:41 32  223      F 30-34  
3533  Barb Becker               F      59:19.5   54:52.0   17:41 50  148      F 50-54  
3534  Elaine Putvin             F      58:20.6   54:53.9   17:42 63  66       F 60-64  
3535  Anne Rice                 F      59:44.8   55:05.7   17:46 61  67       F 60-64  
3536  Todra Haske               F      58:03.4   55:06.5   17:46 58  139      F 55-59  
3537  Kate Rice                 F      59:46.3   55:07.3   17:46 29  237      F 25-29  
3538  Kate Lehman               F      59:22.8   55:07.7   17:47 17  197      F 15-19  
3539  Molly Lehman              F      59:23.3   55:08.6   17:47 13  64       F 13-14  
3540  Nancy Lehman              F      59:23.3   55:09.2   17:47 43  194      F 40-44  
3541  Steve Lehman              M      59:24.6   55:09.3   17:47 43  144      M 40-44  
3542  Jack Lehman               M      59:25.3   55:10.3   17:47 15  147      M 15-19  
3543  Allison Kelsey            F      1:01:23.3 55:16.1   17:49 24  194      F 20-24  
3544  Sheila Moore              F      1:01:38.9 55:16.3   17:49 59  140      F 55-59  
3545  Tom Moore                 M      1:01:40.4 55:16.3   17:49 60  58       M 60-64  
3546  Mickie Schaar             F      59:02.4   55:21.0   17:51 51  149      F 50-54  
3547  Taylor McPhail            F      59:09.2   55:27.7   17:53 16  198      F 15-19  
3548  Dick Gemalsky             M      59:11.9   55:31.5   17:54 71  12       M 70-74  
3549  Denise Ngubeni            F      58:24.6   55:38.6   17:56 35  220      F 35-39  
3550  Paul Gadoua               M      1:00:58.1 55:38.9   17:57 54  115      M 50-54  
3551  Rebecca Nobles            F      58:25.2   55:39.6   17:57 40  195      F 40-44  
3552  Susan Schneider           F      1:00:17.7 55:39.7   17:57 61  68       F 60-64  
3553  Fisher Heck               M      58:01.0   55:40.4   17:57 16  148      M 15-19  
3554  Roger Schneider           M      1:00:19.0 55:41.3   17:57 64  59       M 60-64  
3555  Derik Feldpausch          M      59:35.0   55:42.2   17:58 33  142      M 30-34  
3556  Amy West                  F      1:00:00.0 55:42.2   17:58 25  238      F 25-29  
3557  Cynthia Kelly             F      59:33.9   55:42.4   17:58 66  23       F 65-69  
3558  Anne Feldpausch           F      59:35.0   55:42.8   17:58 33  224      F 30-34  
3559  James Mackay              M      59:00.4   55:43.2   17:58 59  97       M 55-59  
3560  Barbara Pung              F      1:00:20.5 55:43.6   17:58 62  69       F 60-64  
3561  M. Hendy                  F      57:39.9   55:43.9   17:58 6   74       F 0-10   
3562  Shannon Smith             F      1:00:02.2 55:44.6   17:58 24  195      F 20-24  
3563  Todd Hendy                M      57:40.7   55:45.5   17:59 43  145      M 40-44  
3564  Peter Perez               M      1:01:01.1 55:46.1   17:59 33  143      M 30-34  
3565  Rachel Perez              F      1:01:03.0 55:48.1   18:00 30  225      F 30-34  
3566  Paolo Perna               M      57:42.6   55:48.4   18:00 30  144      M 30-34  
3567  Erica Kepchum             F      59:38.0   55:50.2   18:00 36  221      F 35-39  
3568  Terry Vigler              F      59:38.3   55:50.7   18:00 55  141      F 55-59  
3569  George Bruchmann          M      1:01:20.1 55:51.0   18:00 67  20       M 65-69  
3570  Gary Hagerman             M      1:01:20.6 55:51.6   18:01 61  60       M 60-64  
3571  Kay Sheeran               F      59:01.2   55:53.4   18:01 83  2        F 80-98  
3572  Leslie Cornwell           F      59:03.2   55:55.3   18:02 54  150      F 50-54  
3573  Vanessa Hermida           F      1:00:27.2 55:56.5   18:02 35  222      F 35-39  
3574  Linda Newell              F      1:00:27.2 55:57.4   18:03 64  70       F 60-64  
3575  Andrea Smith              F      1:00:16.7 55:58.4   18:03 35  223      F 35-39  
3576  Scott Smith               M      1:00:17.0 55:58.5   18:03 26  140      M 25-29  
3577  Margie Jacobs             F      1:01:32.0 55:59.7   18:03 41  196      F 40-44  
3578  Kimberly Wanamaker        F      1:01:32.4 56:01.0   18:04 52  151      F 50-54  
3579  Paige Bommarito           F      1:00:05.9 56:01.4   18:04 21  196      F 20-24  
3580  Maria Perry               F      58:12.8   56:02.7   18:04 15  199      F 15-19  
3581  Mary Kelsey               F      1:02:10.0 56:02.9   18:04 55  142      F 55-59  
3582  Jarred Reyes              M      58:13.6   56:03.5   18:05 14  65       M 13-14  
3583  William Copland           M      59:15.0   56:04.0   18:05 63  61       M 60-64  
3584  Jillian Bommarito         F      1:00:09.2 56:05.9   18:05 27  239      F 25-29  
3585  Mike Bommarito Ii         M      1:00:14.2 56:06.4   18:05 27  141      M 25-29  
3586  Shawn Wiegand             M      1:02:13.1 56:12.2   18:07 26  142      M 25-29  
3587  Danielle Titus            F      58:44.8   56:15.0   18:08 38  224      F 35-39  
3588  Marc Miller               M      59:12.9   56:15.6   18:08 47  151      M 45-49  
3589  Amy Powers                F      58:45.8   56:15.8   18:08 36  225      F 35-39  
3590  Lorri Greenhoe            F      59:12.4   56:16.2   18:09 46  192      F 45-49  
3591  Dianne Poling             F      1:02:16.4 56:16.7   18:09 50  152      F 50-54  
3592  Roxanna Corse             F      59:22.8   56:18.5   18:09 66  24       F 65-69  
3593  Jade Corse                F      59:23.2   56:20.1   18:10 37  226      F 35-39  
3594  Saffron Mrva              F      59:22.7   56:20.8   18:10 40  197      F 40-44  
3595  Elizabeth Kennicott       F      58:55.9   56:27.0   18:12 18  200      F 15-19  
3596  Julia Gaffney             F      58:57.1   56:27.8   18:12 49  193      F 45-49  
3597  Susan Iverson             F      58:00.2   56:29.6   18:13 61  71       F 60-64  
3598  J. Gonzales               M      58:02.0   56:31.1   18:13 8   85       M 0-10   
3599  Dave Harper               M      59:20.8   56:35.1   18:15 54  116      M 50-54  
3600  Amy Pullen                F      1:02:10.8 56:35.2   18:15 43  198      F 40-44  
3601  David Pullen              M      1:02:10.5 56:35.9   18:15 46  152      M 45-49  
3602  Michelle Harper           F      59:20.8   56:37.6   18:16 53  153      F 50-54  
3603  Emily Moore               F      59:55.5   56:38.0   18:16 22  197      F 20-24  
3604  Liz Cooper                F      59:21.9   56:38.6   18:16 33  226      F 30-34  
3605  Bonnie Mowry              F      1:01:07.3 56:39.6   18:16 66  25       F 65-69  
3606  Angi Kent                 F      1:01:26.2 56:40.6   18:16 23  198      F 20-24  
3607  Traci Wightman            F      1:00:52.1 56:41.5   18:17 35  227      F 35-39  
3608  Dorey Mellios             F      1:02:14.4 56:43.7   18:17 46  194      F 45-49  
3609  Anessa Kent-Johnson       F      1:01:29.7 56:44.6   18:18 40  199      F 40-44  
3610  Tasha Rivas               F      1:01:30.7 56:46.1   18:18 42  200      F 40-44  
3611  Myrna Oesterle            F      1:00:36.4 56:46.2   18:18 62  72       F 60-64  
3612  Ricardo Gallegos          M      1:01:31.3 56:46.7   18:18 15  149      M 15-19  
3613  Eli Knapp                 M      1:00:00.2 56:47.6   18:19 13  66       M 13-14  
3614  Michael Gohl              M      59:19.6   56:52.0   18:20 58  98       M 55-59  
3615  Kathleen Gohl             F      59:20.1   56:53.1   18:21 58  143      F 55-59  
3616  Tony Fedewa               M      59:31.8   56:55.6   18:21 59  99       M 55-59  
3617  Kailyn Gerzich            F      1:00:38.0 56:55.8   18:21 19  201      F 15-19  
3618  S. Goad                   M      58:48.4   56:56.4   18:22 7   86       M 0-10   
3619  Tyler Garfield            M      1:00:39.3 56:57.3   18:22 20  115      M 20-24  
3620  Lisa Denman               F      1:00:39.2 56:57.5   18:22 33  227      F 30-34  
3621  Debby Strange             F      1:01:59.9 57:01.0   18:23 59  144      F 55-59  
3622  Mary McLellan             F      1:02:02.7 57:04.2   18:24 63  73       F 60-64  
3623  Margaret Douglas          F      1:02:04.4 57:04.3   18:24 54  154      F 50-54  
3624  H. Gallahar               F      1:03:13.8 57:05.4   18:24 8   75       F 0-10   
3625  Cory Helmer               M      1:02:36.9 57:07.8   18:25 29  143      M 25-29  
3626  Samantha Helmer           F      1:02:36.7 57:08.5   18:25 31  228      F 30-34  
3627  Janette Bell              F      1:03:17.5 57:11.1   18:26 58  145      F 55-59  
3628  Danny Gallahar            M      1:03:14.8 57:11.8   18:27 34  145      M 30-34  
3629  Carmel Martin-Fairey      F      1:00:47.5 57:12.0   18:27 41  201      F 40-44  
3630  Harold Register           M      1:01:55.1 57:12.9   18:27 43  146      M 40-44  
3631  Donta Fairey              M      1:00:47.2 57:13.1   18:27 36  140      M 35-39  
3632  Jennie Harwood-schack     F      58:42.7   57:13.6   18:27 48  195      F 45-49  
3633  Lisa Register             F      1:01:55.4 57:14.0   18:27 37  228      F 35-39  
3634  Liz Bratschi              F      58:36.6   57:17.0   18:28 27  240      F 25-29  
3635  Rich Bratschi             M      58:38.6   57:19.6   18:29 61  62       M 60-64  
3636  H. Cavalier               M      57:55.7   57:20.0   18:29 9   87       M 0-10   
3637  Tim Sands                 M      58:42.2   57:20.7   18:29 52  117      M 50-54  
3638  James Boes                M      1:00:57.9 57:25.6   18:31 65  21       M 65-69  
3639  David Boes                M      1:00:56.8 57:26.6   18:31 64  63       M 60-64  
3640  Emma Knapp                F      1:00:41.3 57:27.8   18:32 15  202      F 15-19  
3641  Kathy Knapp               F      1:00:41.6 57:28.2   18:32 43  202      F 40-44  
3642  Tim Walter                M      1:03:36.0 57:33.4   18:34 56  100      M 55-59  
3643  Kathy Walter              F      1:03:32.6 57:34.6   18:34 54  155      F 50-54  
3644  Courtney Underhill        F      1:02:24.0 57:40.0   18:36 37  229      F 35-39  
3645  Lauren Boehlke            F      1:02:25.5 57:42.8   18:37 31  229      F 30-34  
3646  Rachel Copeland           F      1:02:25.2 57:43.4   18:37 32  230      F 30-34  
3647  G. McCrimmon              M      1:00:57.5 57:50.3   18:39 10  88       M 0-10   
3648  L. Davis                  M      58:59.4   57:54.0   18:40 3   89       M 0-10   
3649  Jolaine Davis             F      59:02.3   57:57.8   18:41 31  231      F 30-34  
3650  Luann Sweitzer            F      1:03:14.7 58:01.3   18:43 55  146      F 55-59  
3651  Jeffrey Ballou            M      1:03:08.9 58:02.4   18:43 39  141      M 35-39  
3652  Rita Stanton              F      1:03:17.2 58:03.2   18:43 59  147      F 55-59  
3653  Erica Faaborg             F      1:03:11.8 58:06.1   18:44 37  230      F 35-39  
3654  F. Wasnich                M      1:01:12.0 58:07.8   18:45 8   90       M 0-10   
3655  L. Stroud                 F      59:27.3   58:15.0   18:47 8   76       F 0-10   
3656  David Martell             M      1:02:22.7 58:16.0   18:47 54  118      M 50-54  
3657  Amanda Mancewicz          F      1:02:22.4 58:16.5   18:47 27  241      F 25-29  
3658  Troy Stroud               M      59:29.1   58:17.7   18:48 44  147      M 40-44  
3659  Danielle Ziehmer          F      1:03:57.2 58:22.7   18:49 31  232      F 30-34  
3660  Jodi Ackerman             F      1:01:30.3 58:23.1   18:50 37  231      F 35-39  
3661  Scott Tolbert             M      1:01:31.6 58:25.4   18:50 34  146      M 30-34  
3662  Debbie Carmody            F      1:04:08.5 58:29.2   18:52 57  148      F 55-59  
3663  Eleni Nicolaou            F      59:45.9   58:32.6   18:53 23  199      F 20-24  
3664  Nikki Nicolaou            F      59:48.8   58:36.8   18:54 20  200      F 20-24  
3665  Jason Mrva                M      1:01:41.1 58:39.5   18:55 40  148      M 40-44  
3666  Sue Palac                 F      1:04:31.5 58:45.0   18:57 58  149      F 55-59  
3667  M. ASHLEY                 F      1:04:04.1 58:47.6   18:57 7   77       F 0-10   
3668  Judy Palac                F      1:04:33.3 58:48.0   18:58 60  74       F 60-64  
3669  RYAN ASHLEY               M      1:04:05.3 58:52.8   18:59 30  147      M 30-34  
3670  E. Gottleber              F      1:02:41.7 58:56.8   19:00 4   78       F 0-10   
3671  Heidi Gottleber           F      1:02:41.4 58:57.2   19:01 31  233      F 30-34  
3672  Scott Gottleber           M      1:02:43.2 58:58.6   19:01 33  148      M 30-34  
3673  Megan Peasley             F      1:03:28.9 59:00.1   19:01 13  65       F 13-14  
3674  B. Peasley                F      1:03:30.2 59:00.5   19:02 8   79       F 0-10   
3675  Brian Peasley             M      1:03:30.8 59:01.4   19:02 38  142      M 35-39  
3676  Matt Goad                 M      1:01:02.7 59:10.3   19:05 40  149      M 40-44  
3677  Yvonne Green              F      1:04:56.7 59:15.6   19:06 49  196      F 45-49  
3678  Theresa Pokorney          F      1:04:58.7 59:17.2   19:07 55  150      F 55-59  
3679  KATIE ASHLEY              F      1:04:31.6 59:19.3   19:08 30  234      F 30-34  
3680  DAVID CHARRON             M      1:04:32.7 59:20.8   19:08 55  101      M 55-59  
3681  Rodney Lambert            M      1:03:18.1 59:20.8   19:08 48  153      M 45-49  
3682  Danielle Casavant         F      1:03:18.5 59:21.7   19:08 43  203      F 40-44  
3683  Jonathan Wardwell         M      1:01:02.7 59:22.0   19:09 14  67       M 13-14  
3684  Mary Cavalier             F      1:00:01.6 59:26.9   19:10 70  17       F 70-74  
3685  Glenna Martin             F      1:02:17.3 59:28.5   19:11 66  26       F 65-69  
3686  Alan Martin               M      1:02:17.5 59:28.9   19:11 68  22       M 65-69  
3687  Najwa Jahshan             F      1:00:25.0 59:34.6   19:13 66  27       F 65-69  
3688  Jeanine Thomas            F      1:04:21.9 59:35.5   19:13 57  151      F 55-59  
3689  Diane Taber               F      1:04:24.6 59:40.3   19:14 65  28       F 65-69  
3690  Mary Brown                F      1:00:31.5 59:40.7   19:15 63  75       F 60-64  
3691  James Tiedje              M      1:05:34.3 59:41.0   19:15 72  13       M 70-74  
3692  D. Challender             M      1:01:11.3 59:44.0   19:16 7   91       M 0-10   
3693  Linda Beth Tiedje         F      1:05:43.7 59:50.5   19:18 70  18       F 70-74  
3694  Janet Flegel              F      1:01:17.8 59:51.7   19:18 47  197      F 45-49  
3695  Kristine Arvizu           F      1:04:21.1 59:51.9   19:18 37  232      F 35-39  
3696  Mark Abeles-Allison       M      1:03:57.5 59:53.6   19:19 52  119      M 50-54  
3697  Norman Abeles             M      1:03:58.3 59:55.3   19:19 86  3        M 80-98  
3698  D. Wardwell               M      1:01:42.5 1:00:02.8 19:22 8   92       M 0-10   
3699  Saundra Carter            F      1:01:20.6 1:00:11.8 19:25 68  29       F 65-69  
3700  Staci Needham             F      1:01:22.5 1:00:13.9 19:25 37  233      F 35-39  
3701  John Corse                M      1:03:26.1 1:00:19.1 19:27 70  14       M 70-74  
3702  Q. Maas                   M      1:05:50.2 1:00:30.4 19:31 11  62       M 11-12  
3703  Constance Thornton        F      1:05:49.9 1:00:31.7 19:31 65  30       F 65-69  
3704  R. Maas                   F      1:05:50.9 1:00:34.0 19:32 7   80       F 0-10   
3705  Erika Maas                F      1:05:53.1 1:00:35.9 19:32 39  234      F 35-39  
3706  Trina Rios                F      1:03:42.5 1:00:41.6 19:34 55  152      F 55-59  
3707  Jeff Goad                 M      1:02:32.7 1:00:42.5 19:35 45  154      M 45-49  
3708  Leo Kennedy               M      1:06:41.0 1:00:49.0 19:37 76  3        M 75-79  
3709  Peggy Kennedy             F      1:06:40.9 1:00:49.8 19:37 65  31       F 65-69  
3710  Kathryn Wardwell          F      1:02:33.1 1:00:52.7 19:38 46  198      F 45-49  
3711  Steve Gmazel              M      1:03:00.2 1:00:56.9 19:39 40  150      M 40-44  
3712  Erin Cornett              F      1:03:00.1 1:00:57.9 19:39 25  242      F 25-29  
3713  Tori Vanavken             F      1:03:01.1 1:00:59.6 19:40 14  66       F 13-14  
3714  Kristie Vanauken          F      1:03:00.5 1:01:00.2 19:40 46  199      F 45-49  
3715  Reggie Davis              M      1:03:44.6 1:01:17.7 19:46 47  155      M 45-49  
3716  H. Johnson                M      1:04:02.4 1:01:23.8 19:48 5   93       M 0-10   
3717  Caryn Coyle               F      1:03:20.1 1:01:37.9 19:52 55  153      F 55-59  
3718  Marjory Homan             F      1:04:21.5 1:01:42.2 19:54 67  32       F 65-69  
3719  A. Davis                  F      1:03:00.2 1:01:52.3 19:57 5   81       F 0-10   
3720  Bonnie Boyd               F      1:05:54.6 1:02:15.9 20:05 65  33       F 65-69  
3721  Karen Oxby                F      1:05:56.9 1:02:17.1 20:05 15  203      F 15-19  
3722  Mike Wibert               M      1:05:11.4 1:02:20.9 20:06 62  64       M 60-64  
3723  E. Hansen                 F      1:03:43.6 1:02:48.9 20:15 9   82       F 0-10   
3724  Anna Hansen               F      1:03:43.9 1:02:49.5 20:15 20  201      F 20-24  
3725  Helen Ross                F      1:06:40.7 1:02:52.9 20:17 68  34       F 65-69  
3726  Jessi De La Cruz          F      1:06:37.4 1:03:06.2 20:21 39  235      F 35-39  
3727  Julie Smith               F      1:06:39.2 1:03:08.0 20:21 44  204      F 40-44  
3728  Kelli Hansen              F      1:04:09.7 1:03:15.7 20:24 48  200      F 45-49  
3729  Sharri Margraves          F      1:07:34.3 1:03:20.4 20:25 52  156      F 50-54  
3730  Roxanne Witcher           F      1:07:34.8 1:03:21.9 20:26 58  154      F 55-59  
3731  Marcus Cheatham           M      1:05:41.0 1:03:23.9 20:27 58  102      M 55-59  
3732  Sue Griffin               F      1:07:36.9 1:03:25.3 20:27 99  7        F 99-99  
3733  Debra Bennett             F      1:05:42.7 1:03:25.4 20:27 60  76       F 60-64  
3734  M. Davis                  F      1:04:55.4 1:03:48.7 20:35 8   83       F 0-10   
3735  Shannon Davis             F      1:04:56.0 1:03:49.5 20:35 40  205      F 40-44  
3736  Jeanne Sayer              F      1:09:37.6 1:03:57.4 20:37 67  35       F 65-69  
3737  Donna Woluerton           F      1:05:49.6 1:04:44.4 20:53 59  155      F 55-59  
3738  Fran Camjeoni             F      1:05:54.3 1:04:49.0 20:54 59  156      F 55-59  
3739  Cathe Martin              F      1:05:16.0 1:04:51.9 20:55 48  201      F 45-49  
3740  Judith Lindsay            F      1:09:52.5 1:07:19.9 21:43 76  2        F 75-79  
3741  Julie Adolphson           F      1:12:44.7 1:09:41.1 22:28 42  206      F 40-44  
3742  Heidi Lyons               F      1:13:41.8 1:11:42.0 23:07 41  207      F 40-44  
3743  Courtney Hanko            F      1:13:42.2 1:11:42.1 23:07 22  202      F 20-24  
3744  Ken Burmeister            M      1:13:42.9 1:11:46.3 23:09 63  65       M 60-64  
3745  Carol Burmeister          F      1:13:43.7 1:11:47.1 23:09 63  77       F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Alex Russeau 3172 25  1       M               14:50 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kaylin Russeau 3173 23  21      F               17:12.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 2801 51  14      M      Lansing MI US 16:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Donna Anderson 2845 48  90      F      Danville KY US 19:31.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Anderson 2844 50  79      M      Danville KY US 19:20.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christine Vincent 1443 51  138     F               20:29.4 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Ezzo       1283 12  36      M      East Lansing MI US 17:53.6 
2     S. Henry      3502 12  169     M                         20:58.3 
3     J. Sundermann 3461 11  178     M                         21:05.6 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Jr Swope 3788 14  87      M                        19:29.6 
2     Austin Savage    3125 14  94      M      Lansing MI US     19:38.3 
3     Stanley Elder    2840 13  107     M      Grand Ledge MI US 20:04.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jacob Stanton  1620 16  9       M      East Lansing MI US  16:18.3 
2     Norman Emineth 2065 19  10      M                          16:23.5 
3     Alberto Gomez  3044 17  11      M      Holt, Lansing MI US 16:31.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ian Hancke    2125 23  2       M      Haslett MI US 14:54.2 
2     Zach Widner   2739 23  3       M                    15:07.3 
3     Kousei Yajima 1868 22  4       M      wixom MI US   15:27.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alec Womboldt 3627 25  8       M                         16:09.7 
2     Todd Kennedy  2831 26  13      M      east lansing MI US 16:42.1 
3     Eric Lowe     3315 26  18      M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:59.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Lenski 1698 33  12      M      Portland OR US   16:33.5 
2     Jeremy Doody  2102 31  34      M      Laingsburg MI US 17:44.7 
3     Brian Greely  3629 31  35      M                       17:49.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Mourer 3534 38  6       M                         16:00.2 
2     Nate Stuart   301  37  40      M      Haslett MI US      18:12.2 
3     Jeremy Bates  361  35  48      M      East Lansing MI US 18:28.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Quiring      3784 42  26      M               17:27.0 
2     Clinton Lawhorne 3818 42  28      M               17:30.0 
3     Tim Becker       3762 44  59      M               18:49.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Fahey    2183 45  22      M      Rockford MI US 17:13.8 
2     Brad Abendroth 2082 48  29      M                     17:29.1 
3     Jeff Collier   3225 49  54      M                     18:31.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ken Frechen   3917 51  101     M                    19:52.2 
2     Chris Weeks   3378 53  121     M      Lansing MI US 20:14.8 
3     Daniel Gibson 2703 53  157     M                    20:52.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Alleman    3607 55  127     M                       20:14.9 
2     Jeff Underhill 1655 55  225     M      Essexville MI US 21:56.8 
3     Kirk Heskitt   447  56  265     M      Dewitt MI US     22:29.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 435  61  172     M      Okemos MI US       21:19.9 
2     Scott Dickinson 1184 61  327     M      Okemos MI US       23:13.5 
3     Jim Pivarnik    3284 62  357     M      East Lansing MI US 23:29.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Greer  2483 65  803     M      Gladwin MI US 27:00.6 
2     Larry McCaskey 901  65  816     M      Holt MI US    26:35.7 
3     Michael Kline  607  66  1045    M                    28:27.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Keller      1436 74  498     M               24:31.5 
2     James Hicks      3430 72  723     M               25:54.1 
3     Michael Cosgrove 2347 72  747     M               26:25.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     JOSEPH TOTH  2629 77  2104    M      Okemos MI US       38:00.4   
2     Donald Hough 3664 77  3348    M                         54:48.2   
3     Leo Kennedy  2392 76  3708    M      East Lansing MI US 1:06:41.0 


Male 80 & up
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     William Rude        1972 80  2827    M               47:06.9   
2     Harrison D. Hensley 606  82  2847    M               47:41.3   
3     Norman Abeles       3558 86  3697    M               1:03:58.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     S. Bubolz  3651 12  154     F                         20:53.2 
2     A. Nelson  3504 12  396     F                         24:02.9 
3     B. Shippey 1909 11  534     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:03.0 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Riley Swope        3789 14  161     F                     20:55.5 
2     Alexandra Anderson 2847 13  213     F      Danville KY US 21:38.0 
3     Peyton Hansen      1368 13  302     F                     28:53.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Vanis 2409 17  81      F      East Lansing MI US 19:31.7 
2     Aubrey Curl     3851 17  120     F                         20:04.8 
3     Madeleine Glew  514  18  125     F      East Lansing MI US 20:23.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jaclyn Magness 2368 21  84      F                   19:29.5 
2     Kayla Hanses   2963 20  155     F                   22:17.7 
3     Edie Wilson    3281 22  176     F      Okemos MI US 21:12.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Missy Darling 2386 26  45      F      Holt MI US         18:18.7 
2     Liz Watson    186  25  73      F      East Lansing MI US 19:17.4 
3     Sara Bohall   263  28  85      F      St. Louis MO US    19:27.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Sandborn 2539 32  70      F      Portland MI US    19:12.2 
2     Jenna Sawdy    851  30  212     F      Grand Ledge MI US 22:27.4 
3     Natalie Klein  3481 33  220     F                        22:29.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emily Bates      2904 38  80      F      Denver CO US       19:24.7 
2     Laura Nelson     2835 36  182     F      Okemos MI US       21:41.9 
3     Sarah Summerhill 2403 36  184     F      East Lansing MI US 21:20.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pam Hansen       1367 40  364     F                     29:29.6 
2     Brooke Ingersoll 3773 40  368     F                     23:37.8 
3     Wendy Srnic      1512 40  428     F      Johnston IA US 24:28.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michelle Kitze 3638 48  130     F                    20:20.9 
2     Rhonda Dick    1772 49  162     F      Dewitt MI US  20:53.9 
3     Jodi South     659  47  229     F      Lansing MI US 21:49.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Susan Blemaster 2035 54  320     F      lansing MI US 22:54.7 
2     Rita Wieber     2092 51  321     F      Dewitt MI US  22:55.1 
3     Teresa Hillman  1969 51  394     F                    23:52.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
2     Kim Dickinson  1183 59  381     F      Okemos MI US        23:46.4 
3     Janet Navarro  3060 58  626     F      East Lansing  MI US 25:27.6 
4     Betsy Bosowski 355  57  693     F                          26:08.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kari Chandler 374  62  241     F      Okemos MI US 22:15.6 
2     Jean Bolley   2280 63  864     F      Bath MI US   27:02.7 
3     Cheri Fickies 1387 60  902     F                   31:46.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurie Ruiz   3023 65  790     F                        26:26.9 
2     Cecilia Brzys 2085 65  1125    F                        28:21.1 
3     Jane Rich     1780 66  2187    F      Williamston MI US 38:10.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen     1162 70  851     F      Saint Johns MI US 26:44.3 
2     Peggy Soth      610  70  2329    F                        40:16.4 
3     Lorraine Snyder 829  70  2634    F                        42:14.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Madonna Aubrey 1091 75  2913    F      Flushing MI US 45:40.3   
2     Judith Lindsay 926  76  3740    F                     1:09:52.5 


Female 80 & up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MaryBelle Walsh 1640 86  3285    F      DeWitt MI US       54:33.4 
2     Kay Sheeran     617  83  3571    F      Little Falls NJ US 59:01.2 

Embed Code