Race Header

Mill Street Run, 50th Annual


Sat September 9 2017
Donate
Location: Bristol, PA US 19007 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Run Only

5K Awards

2017 --- Select Results --- Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Girls Large Team Boys Combined Team Boys Small Individual Boys Large Individual Girls Small individual Girls Combined Team Girls Combined Individual Boys Large Team Girls Large Individual Girls Small Team Boys Small Team Boys Combined Individual 5K Awards

Mill Street Run
Bristol, PA 09/09/2017 9:45 AM Weather: Sunny 65 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1909Lisa Kuliczkowski5221:45
2920Cindy Moyer3723:28
3936Marialena Pasciullo3523:48

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1850Brad Rivera2317:51
2934Jesse Laitman2017:54
3847Paul Vandegrift4818:07

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
14Carter Geer14Bristol18:52
212Kevin Huey14Ambler19:33
313Matt Sweeney1419:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
176Marcella Mancini13Yardley23:53
2107Emily Capella11Levittown28:08

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
15Ethan Whiting15Bensalem18:56
26Atticus Yoon15Ambler18:56
310Jon Champagne15Bensalem19:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
1130Nicole Davis18Bensalem31:38

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
146Jack Scanlin27Bristol21:49
248Andrew Hackman29Bristol21:51
370David Gross24Bensalem23:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
173Amanda Hackman29Bristol23:49
277Sarah Scanlin21Bristol23:59
3103Jodi Dittman27Bristol27:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
186Maureen Costello34Bristol25:23
288Mindy Accardi34Gettysburg25:54
3102Brittany Kane30Morrisville27:24

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
156Carl Waxmonsky30Bristol22:16
261David Sanchez34Bristol23:07
371Rob Byer34Croydon23:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
198Helen Kunigonis44Langhorne26:54
2105Catherine Goodman47Feasterville Trevo27:32
3116Dawn Martini42Feasterville Trevo29:01

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
18Kenneth Bonenberger47Conshohocken19:05
29Christian Carabello47Morrisville19:07
385Tom Ashford41Bristol25:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
181Cheryl King-Marino57Doylestown24:55
2101Cathy Gross52Bensalem27:23
3111Martina Miller52Bristol28:42

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
17Johnny King-Marino56Doylestown18:57
264Michael Miller53Bristol23:17
375Bob Knorr57Austin23:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
1114Marianne Reuter64Feasterville Trevo28:48
2115Denise McQuade64Bensalem28:57
3137Dawn Bevan62Surf City36:01

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
151Fred Gropper61Morrisville22:05
263James Stein60Yardley23:16
382Robert Mulligan64Raleigh24:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99