RunSignUp

Super Wild Wings Bowl 5K

Sunday, February 4, 2018

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- 5K Run/Walk
Super Bowl 5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Run/Walk
Super Bowl 5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Run
5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time    Time              Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     864 Alec Womboldt        M      18:48   18:48   6:03  25  1        M Overall 
2     849 Kyle Schwieman       M      19:21   19:21   6:14  15  1        M 15-19   
3     724 Matthew Kidwell      M      19:29   19:28   6:16  33  1        M 30-34   
4     865 Ben Fleck            M      20:30   20:29   6:36  23  1        M 20-24   
5     723 Brendon Thiede       M      20:46   20:46   6:41  36  1        M 35-39   
6     740 Jason Eagleston      M      20:53   20:51   6:43  26  2        M 30-34   
7     848 Zach Ryan            M      21:32   21:32   6:56  25  1        M 25-29   
8     860 Jordan McNeilly      M      21:55   21:54   7:03  24  2        M 20-24   
9     738 Jason Duncan         M      22:31   22:31   7:15  36  2        M 35-39   
10    846 Blake Burkhardt      M      22:58   22:45   7:20  16  2        M 15-19   
11    883 Austin Muylle        M      23:06   22:55   7:23  15  3        M 15-19   
12    867 Joshua Donnelly      M      22:59   22:59   7:24  43  1        M Master  
13    697 Gerard Wilbrink      M      23:16   23:16   7:30  61  1        M Grand M 
14    721 Neal Mossing         M      23:45   23:33   7:35  26  2        M 25-29   
15    777 Beth Zimpfer         F      23:36   23:36   7:36  24  1        F Overall 
16    858 John Heystek         M      23:38   23:36   7:36  40  1        M 40-44   
17    815 Chris Vincent        F      23:45   23:45   7:39  51  1        F Master  
18    872 Joshua Coty          M      23:59   23:54   7:42  44  2        M 40-44   
19    885 Tim Cook             M      23:55   23:55   7:42  51  1        M 50-54   
20    840 Daniel Homer         M      24:02   24:00   7:44  46  1        M 45-49   
21    873 Tom Schafer          M      24:15   24:11   7:48  55  1        M 55-59   
22    827 Richard Hellinga     M      24:18   24:13   7:48  44  3        M 40-44   
23    834 Clifford McConkey    M      24:27   24:15   7:49  32  3        M 30-34   
24    880 Rich Young           M      24:26   24:21   7:51  51  2        M 50-54   
25    750 Steve Hollington     M      24:25   24:25   7:52  50  3        M 50-54   
26    753 Gary Muylle          M      24:53   24:41   7:57  58  2        M 55-59   
27    690 BJ Rycus             M      24:58   24:51   8:00  46  2        M 45-49   
28    749 Danielle Hack        F      25:15   25:11   8:07  17  1        F 15-19   
29    725 Karen Kidwell        F      25:30   25:27   8:12  30  1        F 30-34   
30    851 Audrey Lovett        F      25:32   25:29   8:13  29  1        F 25-29   
31    882 Dave Muylle          M      25:46   25:38   8:16  59  3        M 55-59   
32    861 Jane Sugiyama        F      25:45   25:43   8:17  23  1        F 20-24   
33    826 G. Deaton            M      25:57   25:53   8:20  11  1        M 11-12   
34    845 Teryl Hammill        M      25:56   25:56   8:21  47  3        M 45-49   
35    789 Leaha Sinnaeve       F      26:00   25:57   8:22  17  2        F 15-19   
36    748 Chuck Lawson         M      26:12   26:07   8:25  63  1        M 60-64   
37    806 Kevin Lezan          M      26:33   26:26   8:31  42  4        M 40-44   
38    847 Richard Hayhoe       M      26:35   26:31   8:33  63  2        M 60-64   
39    830 Andrew Busch         M      26:42   26:32   8:33  47  4        M 45-49   
40    710 Matthew Gleason      M      28:20   26:34   8:34  28  3        M 25-29   
41    704 Samantha Crew        F      26:37   26:36   8:34  40  1        F 40-44   
42    763 Debbie Bellant       F      26:42   26:42   8:36  50  1        F Grand M 
43    718 Christopher Merrill  M      27:05   26:56   8:41  48  5        M 45-49   
44    866 Lauren Lapine        F      27:05   27:02   8:43  23  2        F 20-24   
45    811 Jacob Kanclerz       M      30:49   27:11   8:46  24  3        M 20-24   
46    825 Roger Deaton         M      27:19   27:15   8:47  47  6        M 45-49   
47    850 Kevin Burkhardt      M      27:31   27:17   8:48  50  4        M 50-54   
48    805 Heather Lezan        F      27:35   27:27   8:51  40  2        F 40-44   
49    854 Silas Johnson        M      27:42   27:28   8:51  33  4        M 30-34   
50    782 Samantha Harkins     F      27:43   27:32   8:52  36  1        F 35-39   
51    788 Tony Sinnaeve        M      27:40   27:36   8:54  51  5        M 50-54   
52    814 Jim Windsand         M      27:51   27:47   8:57  64  3        M 60-64   
53    679 Megan Merrill        F      27:57   27:53   8:59  34  2        F 30-34   
54    844 Bruce Devereaux      M      28:03   27:58   9:01  58  4        M 55-59   
55    831 Drew Busch           M      28:06   28:01   9:02  15  4        M 15-19   
56    754 Radka Todorova       F      28:07   28:02   9:02  49  1        F 45-49   
57    727 Thomas Schupbach     M      28:23   28:05   9:03  61  4        M 60-64   
58    755 Dan Sweet            M      28:14   28:06   9:03  57  5        M 55-59   
59    759 Bill Keller          M      28:16   28:14   9:06  74  1        M 70-74   
60    739 Rob Morrison         M      28:35   28:16   9:07  37  3        M 35-39   
61    870 Claire Lee           F      28:26   28:17   9:07  27  2        F 25-29   
62    879 Chris Cotter         M      28:34   28:28   9:10  56  6        M 55-59   
63    843 Sara Devereaux       F      28:43   28:38   9:14  22  3        F 20-24   
64    878 Mark Bush            M      28:44   28:42   9:15  56  7        M 55-59   
65    735 Clint Hoagland       M      29:14   28:44   9:16  37  4        M 35-39   
66    709 Butch McFetters      M      28:51   28:46   9:16  51  6        M 50-54   
67    747 Andrew Brisbo        M      29:18   29:06   9:23  34  5        M 30-34   
68    862 Walter Shiflet       M      29:09   29:08   9:23  45  7        M 45-49   
69    816 Lou Cravotta         M      29:28   29:14   9:25  63  5        M 60-64   
70    695 Joel Feldpausch      M      29:32   29:18   9:27  32  6        M 30-34   
71    693 Alex Fitzpatrick     M      29:44   29:26   9:29  44  5        M 40-44   
72    719 Matt Dilts           M      30:03   29:44   9:35  39  5        M 35-39   
73    752 Larry Mccaskey       M      29:58   29:50   9:37  65  1        M 65-69   
74    729 Angela Dardas        F      29:53   29:50   9:37  53  1        F 50-54   
75    692 Jacqueline Little    F      30:05   29:54   9:38  53  2        F 50-54   
76    812 Rita Smith           F      30:13   29:55   9:39  61  1        F 60-64   
77    875 Brooke Stuber        F      30:24   30:11   9:44  41  3        F 40-44   
78    717 Jeffrey Smith        M      30:17   30:13   9:44  60  6        M 60-64   
79    799 Angela Zeiger        F      30:30   30:21   9:47  24  4        F 20-24   
80    803 Nick Norcross        M      30:50   30:33   9:51  32  7        M 30-34   
81    703 Bob Bolda            M      30:44   30:33   9:51  57  8        M 55-59   
82    770 Kirsty Bullis        F      30:55   30:38   9:52  34  3        F 30-34   
83    715 Jennie Chadwick      F      31:00   30:46   9:55  36  2        F 35-39   
84    681 Andrew Midgley       M      31:06   30:58   9:59  40  6        M 40-44   
85    751 Becky Hollington     F      31:15   31:05   10:01 63  2        F 60-64   
86    839 Charles Kotz         M      31:25   31:06   10:01 59  9        M 55-59   
87    765 Jeff Anderson        M      31:17   31:07   10:02 53  7        M 50-54   
88    726 John Palacios        M      31:36   31:22   10:07 58  10       M 55-59   
89    874 Skip Turek           M      31:46   31:36   10:11 55  11       M 55-59   
90    833 Fred Schaible        M      31:49   31:36   10:11 30  8        M 30-34   
91    720 Melody Guarnaccia    F      31:53   31:38   10:12 51  3        F 50-54   
92    869 Joseph Peters        M      32:25   32:05   10:20 45  8        M 45-49   
93    682 Kimberle Midgley     F      32:15   32:07   10:21 39  3        F 35-39   
94    769 Clyde Pell           M      32:30   32:18   10:25 50  8        M 50-54   
95    784 MARTIN BURRIS        M      32:54   32:34   10:30 37  6        M 35-39   
96    736 Stephanie Warnhoff   F      33:02   32:35   10:30 28  3        F 25-29   
97    760 Wesley Warnhoff      M      33:03   32:36   10:30 26  4        M 25-29   
98    876 Sabine Blaxton       F      33:44   33:28   10:47 52  4        F 50-54   
99    838 Meghann Keit         F      33:55   33:42   10:52 25  4        F 25-29   
100   761 Dawn Elzinga         F      34:00   33:42   10:52 52  5        F 50-54   
101   707 I. Freidhoff         M      33:59   33:47   10:53 10  1        M 0-10    
102   708 T. Freidhoff         M      34:04   33:51   10:55 7   2        M 0-10    
103   778 Cindy Chrisman       F      33:57   33:56   10:56 52  6        F 50-54   
104   801 Stephanie Little     F      34:08   34:01   10:58 30  4        F 30-34   
105   807 Colleen Oxby         F      34:17   34:08   11:00 39  4        F 35-39   
106   696 Kim Harrison         F      34:25   34:10   11:01 29  5        F 25-29   
107   745 Dana McNitt          F      34:30   34:23   11:05 22  5        F 20-24   
108   795 Randi Ellis          F      34:50   34:37   11:10 32  5        F 30-34   
109   691 Vicki Allison        F      35:03   34:47   11:13 41  4        F 40-44   
110   698 Jenny Transue        F      34:56   34:50   11:14 53  7        F 50-54   
111   868 Joe Evens            M      35:09   34:54   11:15 60  7        M 60-64   
112   699 Marcy Jerome         F      35:08   34:56   11:16 23  6        F 20-24   
113   768 Steve Anderson       M      35:34   35:21   11:24 63  8        M 60-64   
114   841 Diane Willman        F      35:36   35:28   11:26 50  8        F 50-54   
115   684 Dennis Helwig        M      36:04   35:43   11:31 57  12       M 55-59   
116   756 Kim Sweet            F      36:00   35:50   11:33 55  1        F 55-59   
117   794 Edie Ellis           F      36:14   36:02   11:37 55  2        F 55-59   
118   705 Megan Guarnaccia     F      36:31   36:16   11:41 26  6        F 25-29   
119   730 Taylor Guarnaccia    F      36:32   36:17   11:42 21  7        F 20-24   
120   813 Sara Sumbera         F      37:12   36:59   11:55 35  5        F 35-39   
121   877 Daniel Cook          M      37:33   37:15   12:00 52  9        M 50-54   
122   783 Shawntel Henry       F      38:24   37:48   12:11 39  6        F 35-39   
123   694 Amy Stephenson       F      38:31   38:12   12:19 46  2        F 45-49   
124   722 Staci Anderson       F      38:32   38:23   12:22 37  7        F 35-39   
125   853 Jeffrey Backoski     M      38:51   38:30   12:25 34  9        M 30-34   
126   832 Keith Cravotta       M      39:05   38:50   12:31 34  10       M 30-34   
127   823 Joe Potchen          M      39:21   38:58   12:34 49  9        M 45-49   
128   822 Bridget Potchen      F      39:22   38:59   12:34 50  9        F 50-54   
129   821 Elizabeth Roy        F      39:39   39:23   12:42 20  8        F 20-24   
130   787 Randilyn Ganssley    F      40:20   39:48   12:50 25  7        F 25-29   
131   881 Brenda Young         F      40:30   40:10   12:57 51  10       F 50-54   
132   835 Jill Bielawski       F      40:58   40:31   13:04 61  3        F 60-64   
133   743 Samantha Friedlander F      40:50   40:42   13:07 29  8        F 25-29   
134   785 Susan McCarthy       F      41:08   40:47   13:09 51  11       F 50-54   
135   772 Gordon Tuthill       M      41:25   41:01   13:13 68  2        M 65-69   
136   762 Dave Thrston         M      41:31   41:20   13:20 66  3        M 65-69   
137   842 Pamela Lavender      F      42:22   42:13   13:37 64  4        F 60-64   
138   886 Lauren Gibbons       F      45:18   42:31   13:42 22  9        F 20-24   
139   852 Cynthia Erickson     F      43:52   43:35   14:03 61  5        F 60-64   
140   687 Ruth Schaar          F      44:43   44:34   14:22 59  3        F 55-59   
141   767 David Devereaux      M      45:13   44:44   14:25 34  11       M 30-34   
142   766 David Devereaux      M      45:13   44:45   14:26 72  2        M 70-74   
143   728 Marcela Westrate     F      45:16   44:46   14:26 39  8        F 35-39   
144   711 Robert Freidhoff     M      45:27   45:13   14:35 35  7        M 35-39   
145   706 Joe Freidhoff        M      45:26   45:13   14:35 37  8        M 35-39   
146   716 Michael Henrici      M      46:32   46:06   14:52 53  10       M 50-54   
147   798 Kayla Ganssley       F      46:47   46:15   14:55 23  10       F 20-24   
148   871 Andrea Glass         F      46:47   46:15   14:55 23  11       F 20-24   
149   856 B. English           F      46:54   46:27   14:59 9   1        F 0-10    
150   757 Harrison D. Hensley  M      47:05   46:28   14:59 82  1        M 80-98   
151   857 Cristin Reid         F      46:55   46:29   14:59 46  3        F 45-49   
152   771 Judy Tuthill         F      47:01   46:30   15:00 67  1        F 65-69   
153   855 Jill Schmidt         F      47:01   46:44   15:04 20  12       F 20-24   
154   781 Emily Zipple         F      47:28   47:08   15:12 20  13       F 20-24   
155   810 Laise Trindade Paes  F      47:28   47:08   15:12 20  14       F 20-24   
156   737 Eugene Kim-Leighton  F      47:14   47:14   15:14 42  5        F 40-44   
157   764 Marge Novak          F      47:48   47:24   15:17 69  2        F 65-69   
158   746 Dominique McNitt     F      48:08   48:02   15:29 21  15       F 20-24   
159   819 Barbara Olson        F      50:06   49:35   15:59 61  6        F 60-64   
160   820 Terri Shaler         F      50:07   49:36   16:00 46  4        F 45-49   
161   680 Margaret Helwig      F      52:55   52:33   16:57 36  9        F 35-39   
162   863 Barbara Helwig       F      53:00   53:00   17:05 55  4        F 55-59   
163   829 Jennifer Ely         F      57:25   57:05   18:24 42  6        F 40-44   
164   800 Pat Cavanaugh        F      57:26   57:05   18:24 56  5        F 55-59   
165   741 Jennifer Carlson     F      58:39   58:10   18:45 29  9        F 25-29   
166   742 Nicholas Warda       M      58:42   58:12   18:46 34  12       M 30-34   
167   884 Peter Ostrander      M      59:00   58:39   18:55 73  3        M 70-74   
168   688 Randy Linton         M      1:00:27 1:00:10 19:24 57  13       M 55-59   
169   824 Tyler Bradley        M      1:00:29 1:00:15 19:26 13  1        M 13-14   
170   809 Bonnie Boyd          F      1:04:33 1:04:09 20:41 65  3        F 65-69   
171   808 Karen Oxby           F      1:04:39 1:04:15 20:43 16  3        F 15-19   
172   797 Christina Bastanfar  F      1:14:05 1:13:34 23:43 44  7        F 40-44   
173   689 Lynne Thatcher       F      1:14:05 1:13:35 23:44 43  8        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Alec Womboldt 864 25  1       M               18:48 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Beth Zimpfer 777 24  15      F      Lansing MI US 23:36 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joshua Donnelly 867 43  12      M               22:59 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Chris Vincent 815 51  17      F               23:45 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 697 61  13      M      Okemos MI US 23:16 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Debbie Bellant 763 50  42      F               26:42 


Male 10 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     I. Freidhoff 707 10  101     M      Okemos MI US 33:59 
2     T. Freidhoff 708 7   102     M      Okemos MI US 34:04 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     G. Deaton 826 11  33      M      Goodrich MI US 25:57 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Bradley 824 13  169     M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:00:29 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kyle Schwieman  849 15  2       M                         19:21 
2     Blake Burkhardt 846 16  10      M                         22:58 
3     Austin Muylle   883 15  11      M                         23:06 
4     Drew Busch      831 15  55      M      East lansing MI US 28:06 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ben Fleck       865 23  4       M                    20:30 
2     Jordan McNeilly 860 24  8       M                    21:55 
3     Jacob Kanclerz  811 24  45      M      Lansing MI US 30:49 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Zach Ryan       848 25  7       M                         21:32 
2     Neal Mossing    721 26  14      M      Saint Johns MI US  23:45 
3     Matthew Gleason 710 28  40      M      East Lansing MI US 28:20 
4     Wesley Warnhoff 760 26  97      M                         33:03 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Matthew Kidwell   724 33  3       M      Eureka CA US  19:29 
2     Jason Eagleston   740 26  6       M      Lansing MI US 20:53 
3     Clifford McConkey 834 32  23      M      Lansing MI US 24:27 
4     Silas Johnson     854 33  49      M                    27:42 
5     Andrew Brisbo     747 34  67      M      Mason MI US   29:18 
6     Joel Feldpausch   695 32  70      M      Lansing MI US 29:32 
7     Nick Norcross     803 32  80      M      Lansing MI US 30:50 
8     Fred Schaible     833 30  90      M      Lansing MI US 31:49 
9     Jeffrey Backoski  853 34  125     M                    38:51 
10    Keith Cravotta    832 34  126     M      Dewitt MI US  39:05 
11    David Devereaux   767 34  141     M                    45:13 
12    Nicholas Warda    742 34  166     M      Haslett MI US 58:42 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Brendon Thiede   723 36  5       M      Holt MI US    20:46 
2     Jason Duncan     738 36  9       M      Lansing MI US 22:31 
3     Rob Morrison     739 37  60      M      Lansing MI US 28:35 
4     Clint Hoagland   735 37  65      M      Lansing MI US 29:14 
5     Matt Dilts       719 39  72      M      Jackson MI US 30:03 
6     MARTIN BURRIS    784 37  95      M      Okemos MI US  32:54 
7     Robert Freidhoff 711 35  144     M      Dexter MI US  45:27 
8     Joe Freidhoff    706 37  145     M      OKEMOS MI US  45:26 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     John Heystek     858 40  16      M                    23:38 
2     Joshua Coty      872 44  18      M                    23:59 
3     Richard Hellinga 827 44  22      M      Okemos MI US  24:18 
4     Kevin Lezan      806 42  37      M      Lansing MI US 26:33 
5     Alex Fitzpatrick 693 44  71      M      Lansing MI US 29:44 
6     Andrew Midgley   681 40  84      M      Okemos MI US  31:06 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Daniel Homer        840 46  20      M      Haslett MI US      24:02 
2     BJ Rycus            690 46  27      M      Okemos MI US       24:58 
3     Teryl Hammill       845 47  34      M                         25:56 
4     Andrew Busch        830 47  39      M      East Lansing MI US 26:42 
5     Christopher Merrill 718 48  43      M      Dansville MI US    27:05 
6     Roger Deaton        825 47  46      M      Grand Blanc MI US  27:19 
7     Walter Shiflet      862 45  68      M                         29:09 
8     Joseph Peters       869 45  92      M                         32:25 
9     Joe Potchen         823 49  127     M      Okemos MI US       39:21 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tim Cook         885 51  19      M                        23:55 
2     Rich Young       880 51  24      M                        24:26 
3     Steve Hollington 750 50  25      M                        24:25 
4     Kevin Burkhardt  850 50  47      M                        27:31 
5     Tony Sinnaeve    788 51  51      M      Leslie MI US      27:40 
6     Butch McFetters  709 51  66      M      Williamston MI US 28:51 
7     Jeff Anderson    765 53  87      M                        31:17 
8     Clyde Pell       769 50  94      M                        32:30 
9     Daniel Cook      877 52  121     M                        37:33 
10    Michael Henrici  716 53  146     M      Lansing MI US     46:32 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Schafer     873 55  21      M                        24:15   
2     Gary Muylle     753 58  26      M                        24:53   
3     Dave Muylle     882 59  31      M                        25:46   
4     Bruce Devereaux 844 58  54      M      BATH MI US        28:03   
5     Dan Sweet       755 57  58      M                        28:14   
6     Chris Cotter    879 56  62      M                        28:34   
7     Mark Bush       878 56  64      M                        28:44   
8     Bob Bolda       703 57  81      M      Haslett MI US     30:44   
9     Charles Kotz    839 59  86      M      Okemos MI US      31:25   
10    John Palacios   726 58  88      M      olivet MI US      31:36   
11    Skip Turek      874 55  89      M                        31:46   
12    Dennis Helwig   684 57  115     M      Fowlerville MI US 36:04   
13    Randy Linton    688 57  168     M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:00:27 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chuck Lawson     748 63  36      M                      26:12 
2     Richard Hayhoe   847 63  38      M                      26:35 
3     Jim Windsand     814 64  52      M                      27:51 
4     Thomas Schupbach 727 61  57      M      DeWitt MI US    28:23 
5     Lou Cravotta     816 63  69      M      Bath MI US      29:28 
6     Jeffrey Smith    717 60  78      M      Kalamazoo MI US 30:17 
7     Joe Evens        868 60  111     M                      35:09 
8     Steve Anderson   768 63  113     M                      35:34 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Larry Mccaskey 752 65  73      M               29:58 
2     Gordon Tuthill 772 68  135     M               41:25 
3     Dave Thrston   762 66  136     M               41:31 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Bill Keller     759 74  59      M               28:16 
2     David Devereaux 766 72  142     M               45:13 
3     Peter Ostrander 884 73  167     M               59:00 


Male 80 & up
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Harrison D. Hensley 757 82  150     M               47:05 


Female 10 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     B. English 856 9   149     F               46:54 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Danielle Hack  749 17  28      F                    25:15   
2     Leaha Sinnaeve 789 17  35      F      Leslie MI US  26:00   
3     Karen Oxby     808 16  171     F      Lansing MI US 1:04:39 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jane Sugiyama       861 23  32      F                         25:45 
2     Lauren Lapine       866 23  44      F                         27:05 
3     Sara Devereaux      843 22  63      F      BATH MI US         28:43 
4     Angela Zeiger       799 24  79      F      Holt MI US         30:30 
5     Dana McNitt         745 22  107     F      DeWitt MI US       34:30 
6     Marcy Jerome        699 23  112     F      Laingsburg MI US   35:08 
7     Taylor Guarnaccia   730 21  119     F      EAST LANSING MI US 36:32 
8     Elizabeth Roy       821 20  129     F      East Lansing MI US 39:39 
9     Lauren Gibbons      886 22  138     F                         45:18 
10    Kayla Ganssley      798 23  147     F      Lennon MI US       46:47 
11    Andrea Glass        871 23  148     F                         46:47 
12    Jill Schmidt        855 20  153     F                         47:01 
13    Emily Zipple        781 20  154     F      lansing MI US      47:28 
14    Laise Trindade Paes 810 20  155     F      East Lansing MI US 47:28 
15    Dominique McNitt    746 21  158     F      DeWitt MI US       48:08 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Audrey Lovett        851 29  30      F                         25:32 
2     Claire Lee           870 27  61      F                         28:26 
3     Stephanie Warnhoff   736 28  96      F      Fitchburg WI US    33:02 
4     Meghann Keit         838 25  99      F      lansing MI US      33:55 
5     Kim Harrison         696 29  106     F      Lansing MI US      34:25 
6     Megan Guarnaccia     705 26  118     F      East Lansing MI US 36:31 
7     Randilyn Ganssley    787 25  130     F      Lennon MI US       40:20 
8     Samantha Friedlander 743 29  133     F      Howell MI US       40:50 
9     Jennifer Carlson     741 29  165     F      Haslett MI US      58:39 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Karen Kidwell    725 30  29      F      Eureka CA US       25:30 
2     Megan Merrill    679 34  53      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 27:57 
3     Kirsty Bullis    770 34  82      F                         30:55 
4     Stephanie Little 801 30  104     F      Kalamazoo MI US    34:08 
5     Randi Ellis      795 32  108     F      Laingsburg MI US   34:50 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Samantha Harkins 782 36  50      F      Lansing MI US          27:43 
2     Jennie Chadwick  715 36  83      F      Holt MI US             31:00 
3     Kimberle Midgley 682 39  93      F      Okemos MI US           32:15 
4     Colleen Oxby     807 39  105     F      Lansing MI US          34:17 
5     Sara Sumbera     813 35  120     F      Clinton Township MI US 37:12 
6     Shawntel Henry   783 39  122     F      Durand MI US           38:24 
7     Staci Anderson   722 37  124     F      Charlotte  MI US       38:32 
8     Marcela Westrate 728 39  143     F      Okemos MI US           45:16 
9     Margaret Helwig  680 36  161     F      Lansing MI US          52:55 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Samantha Crew       704 40  41      F      okemos MI US  26:37   
2     Heather Lezan       805 40  48      F      Lansing MI US 27:35   
3     Brooke Stuber       875 41  77      F                    30:24   
4     Vicki Allison       691 41  109     F      Holt MI US    35:03   
5     Eugene Kim-Leighton 737 42  156     F      Haslett MI US 47:14   
6     Jennifer Ely        829 42  163     F      Okemos MI US  57:25   
7     Christina Bastanfar 797 44  172     F      Okemos MI US  1:14:05 
8     Lynne Thatcher      689 43  173     F      Okemos MI US  1:14:05 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Radka Todorova 754 49  56      F                    28:07 
2     Amy Stephenson 694 46  123     F                    38:31 
3     Cristin Reid   857 46  151     F                    46:55 
4     Terri Shaler   820 46  160     F      Lansing MI US 50:07 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Angela Dardas     729 53  74      F      Okemos MI US        29:53 
2     Jacqueline Little 692 53  75      F      Michigan MI US      30:05 
3     Melody Guarnaccia 720 51  91      F      East Lansing MI US  31:53 
4     Sabine Blaxton    876 52  98      F                          33:44 
5     Dawn Elzinga      761 52  100     F                          34:00 
6     Cindy Chrisman    778 52  103     F      Pleasant Lake MI US 33:57 
7     Jenny Transue     698 53  110     F      Okemos MI US        34:56 
8     Diane Willman     841 50  114     F      DeWitt MI US        35:36 
9     Bridget Potchen   822 50  128     F      Okemos MI US        39:22 
10    Brenda Young      881 51  131     F                          40:30 
11    Susan McCarthy    785 51  134     F      Okemos MI US        41:08 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kim Sweet      756 55  116     F                        36:00 
2     Edie Ellis     794 55  117     F      Carson City MI US 36:14 
3     Ruth Schaar    687 59  140     F      Lansing MI US     44:43 
4     Barbara Helwig 863 55  162     F                        53:00 
5     Pat Cavanaugh  800 56  164     F      Lansing MI US     57:26 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rita Smith       812 61  76      F      Davisburg MI US   30:13 
2     Becky Hollington 751 63  85      F                        31:15 
3     Jill Bielawski   835 61  132     F      Lansing MI US     40:58 
4     Pamela Lavender  842 64  137     F      DeWitt MI US      42:22 
5     Cynthia Erickson 852 61  139     F                        43:52 
6     Barbara Olson    819 61  159     F      Williamston MI US 50:06 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judy Tuthill 771 67  152     F                    47:01   
2     Marge Novak  764 69  157     F                    47:48   
3     Bonnie Boyd  809 65  170     F      Lansing MI US 1:04:33