RunSignUp

Super Wild Wings Bowl 5K

Sunday, February 4, 2018

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- 5K Run/Walk
Super Bowl 5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Run/Walk
Super Bowl 5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Run
5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                           Time    Time              Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     193  Greg Lutzke              M      15:48.3 15:47.2 5:06  22  1        M Overall 
2     196  Fouad Abdole             M      16:07.0 16:06.8 5:12  20  1        M 20-24   
3     976  D J McMillan             M      16:12.4 16:12.4 5:14  27  1        M 25-29   
4     980  Eric Stuber              M      16:51.3 16:49.4 5:26  52  1        M Master  
5     896  Nolan Wirth              M      18:30.1 18:30.1 5:58  16  1        M 15-19   
6     991  Jd Pepper                M      18:30.1 18:27.7 5:57  52  1        M Grand M 
7     987  Joseph Orozcd            M      18:37.3 18:33.9 5:59  25  2        M 25-29   
8     998  Mike Homan               M      18:42.4 18:40.0 6:01  55  1        M 55-59   
9     812  Zachary Wooledge         M      19:11.2 19:08.5 6:10  31  1        M 30-34   
10    877  Robert Cook              M      19:17.7 19:16.6 6:13  54  1        M 50-54   
11    362  Austin Muylle            M      19:28.5 19:21.0 6:15  16  2        M 15-19   
12    904  Evan Dempsey             M      19:22.1 19:21.2 6:15  15  3        M 15-19   
13    958  Doug Frederick           M      19:24.5 19:23.0 6:15  36  1        M 35-39   
14    775  Jason Duncan             M      19:25.5 19:24.1 6:16  37  2        M 35-39   
15    829  Mark Parker              M      19:55.5 19:54.3 6:25  50  2        M 50-54   
16    985  Joshua Donnely           M      20:00.3 19:56.1 6:26  44  1        M 40-44   
17    947  Richard Allen            M      19:59.0 19:56.9 6:26  39  3        M 35-39   
18    967  Gareth Beaty             M      20:02.5 19:59.7 6:27  35  4        M 35-39   
19    862  Dennis Weinstein         M      20:09.0 20:04.2 6:28  45  1        M 45-49   
20    836  Michael VanVleet         M      20:16.4 20:10.7 6:31  36  5        M 35-39   
21    961  Tim Sochor               M      20:20.6 20:17.8 6:33  51  3        M 50-54   
22    841  Daniel Cook              M      20:25.0 20:23.2 6:35  24  2        M 20-24   
23    851  Matthew Wilson           M      20:31.5 20:28.0 6:36  13  1        M 13-14   
24    962  Cris Smith               M      20:31.5 20:30.3 6:37  14  2        M 13-14   
25    832  Katie Simcock            F      20:33.0 20:31.5 6:37  30  1        F Overall 
26    883  Daniel Bergan            M      20:39.6 20:33.2 6:38  39  6        M 35-39   
27    938  David Nadorozny          M      20:54.9 20:48.4 6:43  21  3        M 20-24   
28    903  Maryellen Stornant       F      20:49.8 20:42.1 6:41  55  1        F Master  
29    794  Anna Zang                F      21:05.9 21:02.4 6:47  30  1        F 30-34   
30    997  Nathan Buchweitz         M      21:14.0 21:13.7 6:51  16  4        M 15-19   
31    986  Stephen Knight           M      21:16.4 21:14.3 6:51  55  2        M 55-59   
32    819  Gerard Wilbrink          M      21:22.4 21:18.8 6:53  62  1        M 60-64   
33    963  Selina Paupert           F      21:53.5 21:33.4 6:57  25  1        F 25-29   
34    363  Niclole Brillantes       F      21:46.0 21:41.6 7:00  46  1        F 45-49   
35    881  Mark Cryderman           M      21:47.8 21:45.3 7:01  69  1        M 65-69   
36    360  Audrey Lovett            F      21:48.1 21:45.3 7:01  30  2        F 30-34   
37    1000 Tom Schafer              M      21:49.4 21:45.5 7:01  56  3        M 55-59   
38    891  Jenna Sawdy              F      21:54.3 21:45.9 7:01  31  3        F 30-34   
39    866  Sarah Muylle             F      21:54.8 21:47.0 7:02  27  2        F 25-29   
40    902  Murray Smith             M      21:53.2 21:49.5 7:02  50  4        M 50-54   
41    909  Clifford McConkey        M      22:05.3 21:55.0 7:04  33  2        M 30-34   
42    920  Ken Faulkiner            M      22:09.1 21:58.9 7:05  40  2        M 40-44   
43    871  Melissa Mcclelland       F      22:31.5 22:12.1 7:10  40  1        F 40-44   
44    914  Anthony Stevens          M      22:24.5 22:12.4 7:10  38  7        M 35-39   
45    959  Danica Frederick         F      22:15.3 22:14.1 7:10  31  4        F 30-34   
46    917  Anthony Coble            M      22:38.0 22:21.7 7:13  47  2        M 45-49   
47    198  Jordan McNeilly          M      22:30.1 22:25.5 7:14  25  3        M 25-29   
48    919  Arnulfo Macias           M      22:35.3 22:31.8 7:16  34  3        M 30-34   
49    970  Kevin Duits              M      22:59.2 22:41.9 7:19  56  4        M 55-59   
50    188  David Olson              M      23:09.0 23:03.9 7:26  47  3        M 45-49   
51    839  Samantha Harkins         F      23:21.7 23:09.8 7:28  37  1        F 35-39   
52    937  Christina Burley         F      23:17.1 23:10.4 7:29  46  2        F 45-49   
53    858  Lauren Sinnaeve          F      23:25.8 23:20.1 7:32  15  1        F 15-19   
54    929  Angie Atkins             F      23:29.7 23:22.5 7:32  39  2        F 35-39   
55    867  Gary Muylle              M      23:34.9 23:26.3 7:34  59  5        M 55-59   
56    766  Megan Merrill            F      23:39.7 23:32.8 7:36  35  3        F 35-39   
57    981  David Pearl              M      23:47.5 23:34.0 7:36  48  4        M 45-49   
58    984  Mike Hennessey           M      23:57.4 23:45.6 7:40  52  5        M 50-54   
59    781  Steve Brennan            M      23:57.2 23:50.1 7:41  54  6        M 50-54   
60    808  Yu Bai                   M      23:57.6 23:50.7 7:42  31  4        M 30-34   
61    764  Debbie Bellant           F      23:54.5 23:38.6 7:38  51  1        F Grand M 
62    971  Andrew Busch             M      24:13.1 24:00.5 7:45  48  5        M 45-49   
63    847  Thomas Schupbach         M      24:10.1 24:02.2 7:45  62  2        M 60-64   
64    840  Michelle Outman          F      24:21.2 24:04.0 7:46  50  1        F 50-54   
65    863  Larry Parkison           M      24:19.0 24:06.9 7:47  68  2        M 65-69   
66    369  Arika Cole               F      24:24.0 24:12.1 7:48  34  5        F 30-34   
67    960  Richard Hayhoe           M      24:25.9 24:14.8 7:49  64  3        M 60-64   
68    890  Mike Armbrustmacher      M      24:20.1 24:15.0 7:49  28  4        M 25-29   
69    784  Chuck Lawson             M      24:31.7 24:21.6 7:51  64  4        M 60-64   
70    793  Christopher Merrill      M      24:34.9 24:22.5 7:52  49  6        M 45-49   
71    821  Beth Spinner             F      24:38.2 24:26.0 7:53  28  3        F 25-29   
72    199  Mark Bush                M      24:30.0 24:26.3 7:53  57  6        M 55-59   
73    885  Amy Carnahan             F      24:50.1 24:28.9 7:54  33  6        F 30-34   
74    954  Ashley Hays              F      24:50.7 24:31.9 7:55  32  7        F 30-34   
75    818  Alicia Crandall          F      24:57.7 24:32.1 7:55  41  2        F 40-44   
76    787  Angela Dardas            F      24:41.8 24:37.9 7:57  54  2        F 50-54   
77    192  D. Entler                M      24:48.5 24:39.7 7:57  10  1        M 0-10    
78    361  Dave Muyllle             M      24:50.8 24:39.9 7:57  60  5        M 60-64   
79    999  Jeffo Anderson           M      25:00.3 24:48.0 8:00  54  7        M 50-54   
80    955  Jack Wein                M      24:56.0 24:48.3 8:00  61  6        M 60-64   
81    367  Claude Thomas            M      24:56.0 24:48.8 8:00  50  8        M 50-54   
82    364  Michelle Kreft           F      24:59.3 24:52.7 8:02  56  1        F 55-59   
83    946  Taylor Lewis             F      24:57.4 24:55.6 8:02  22  1        F 20-24   
84    859  Duane Clarke             M      25:10.9 24:55.9 8:03  63  7        M 60-64   
85    966  Brad Benjamin            M      25:13.3 25:08.5 8:07  33  5        M 30-34   
86    788  Tim Dardas               M      25:16.1 25:11.0 8:07  42  3        M 40-44   
87    809  Hang Shi                 M      25:22.8 25:15.6 8:09  28  5        M 25-29   
88    189  B. Olson                 M      25:25.2 25:20.7 8:11  11  1        M 11-12   
89    992  Chere Pepper             F      25:30.0 25:23.2 8:11  51  3        F 50-54   
90    953  Georgina Hill            F      25:42.7 25:23.8 8:12  47  3        F 45-49   
91    857  Tony Sinnaeve            M      25:31.7 25:26.0 8:12  52  9        M 50-54   
92    850  Tim Wilson               M      25:51.4 25:29.1 8:13  46  7        M 45-49   
93    844  Laura Hillaker           F      25:47.6 25:34.3 8:15  42  3        F 40-44   
94    195  Eric Ozanich             M      25:55.5 25:40.4 8:17  34  6        M 30-34   
95    882  Jacqueline Little        F      26:00.4 25:43.8 8:18  54  4        F 50-54   
96    898  Hilary Olson             F      26:01.5 25:48.1 8:19  35  4        F 35-39   
97    861  Olivia Olmsted           F      26:03.1 25:53.1 8:21  13  1        F 13-14   
98    943  Jeremy Christiansen      M      25:54.4 25:54.4 8:21  40  4        M 40-44   
99    190  Bill Keller              M      26:11.7 26:05.4 8:25  75  1        M 75-79   
100   796  Jessica Winey            F      26:25.7 26:05.6 8:25  13  2        F 13-14   
101   990  Chris Cotter             M      26:33.3 26:10.7 8:27  57  7        M 55-59   
102   921  Diane Landry             F      26:20.6 26:13.2 8:27  53  5        F 50-54   
103   805  Ann Seibert              F      26:35.7 26:27.3 8:32  44  4        F 40-44   
104   968  Elizabeth Schutte        F      26:34.6 26:27.6 8:32  36  5        F 35-39   
105   803  Crystal Howard           F      26:36.5 26:27.9 8:32  31  8        F 30-34   
106   915  Julie Melotti            M      26:49.5 26:34.8 8:34  40  5        F 40-44   
107   845  Stephanie Lewandowski    F      26:51.1 26:37.8 8:35  46  4        F 45-49   
108   993  Louise Holman            F      26:56.9 26:46.6 8:38  64  1        F 60-64   
109   780  Jennie Chadwick          F      27:01.4 26:50.9 8:40  37  6        F 35-39   
110   930  Stephanie Little         F      27:11.5 26:54.9 8:41  31  9        F 30-34   
111   978  John Hubbard             M      27:15.7 26:55.4 8:41  30  7        M 30-34   
112   887  Brian Farris             M      27:09.7 26:57.5 8:42  44  5        M 40-44   
113   789  Caitlin Ott-Conn         F      27:22.3 27:07.5 8:45  29  4        F 25-29   
114   875  Barb Schelter            F      27:27.5 27:11.4 8:46  53  6        F 50-54   
115   923  Muthoni Njuguna          F      27:30.3 27:19.2 8:49  48  5        F 45-49   
116   874  Laurie Duits             F      27:39.5 27:20.6 8:49  57  2        F 55-59   
117   797  Alex Fitzpatrick         M      27:35.4 27:20.6 8:49  45  8        M 45-49   
118   843  Nate Wagner              M      27:38.2 27:32.1 8:53  46  9        M 45-49   
119   804  Butch McFetters          M      27:45.8 27:33.1 8:53  52  10       M 50-54   
120   822  Patrick Mann             M      28:01.8 27:33.2 8:53  55  8        M 55-59   
121   854  David Quigley            M      27:53.5 27:33.5 8:53  57  9        M 55-59   
122   191  Dana Entler              F      27:51.2 27:42.3 8:56  42  6        F 40-44   
123   889  Melody Guarnaccia        F      28:04.2 27:43.1 8:56  52  7        F 50-54   
124   815  Jeff Meier               M      27:55.9 27:46.1 8:57  53  11       M 50-54   
125   868  Bernice Wagner           F      28:02.2 27:54.9 9:00  61  2        F 60-64   
126   358  Katie Marble             F      28:07.8 27:57.3 9:01  38  7        F 35-39   
127   897  Carly Wirth              F      28:08.7 27:57.8 9:01  18  2        F 15-19   
128   846  Debbie Wiley             F      28:14.4 28:01.0 9:02  59  3        F 55-59   
129   837  Steve Anderson           M      28:29.2 28:09.3 9:05  64  8        M 60-64   
130   912  J. Fraga                 M      28:32.6 28:12.3 9:06  11  2        M 11-12   
131   975  Charlie Kotz             M      28:37.3 28:16.3 9:07  60  9        M 60-64   
132   924  Robby Ratan              M      28:28.2 28:19.4 9:08  33  8        M 30-34   
133   799  Kim Sweet                F      28:31.6 28:19.5 9:08  56  4        F 55-59   
134   820  Jenny Transue            F      28:32.4 28:21.7 9:09  54  8        F 50-54   
135   865  Randy Fielder            M      29:14.3 28:24.1 9:10  64  10       M 60-64   
136   996  Teresa Barabe            F      28:51.8 28:31.6 9:12  28  5        F 25-29   
137   894  John Palacios            M      28:52.9 28:32.4 9:12  59  10       M 55-59   
138   368  Sandy Vanlancker         F      29:28.8 28:38.9 9:14  56  5        F 55-59   
139   931  Annick Anctil            F      28:57.0 28:39.8 9:15  34  10       F 30-34   
140   901  Rita Smith               F      29:41.7 28:51.7 9:19  62  3        F 60-64   
141   988  Joe Evans                M      29:13.9 28:55.4 9:20  61  11       M 60-64   
142   939  Robert Pierce            M      29:24.6 29:00.0 9:21  52  12       M 50-54   
143   945  Ashleigh Lipsey          F      29:05.2 29:05.2 9:23  34  11       F 30-34   
144   873  Clyde Pell               M      29:44.3 29:06.7 9:23  51  13       M 50-54   
145   886  Stacy Guertler           F      29:16.4 29:07.6 9:24  45  6        F 45-49   
146   774  JoAnn Gagnier            F      29:23.9 29:07.9 9:24  54  9        F 50-54   
147   773  Genevieve Gagnier        F      29:24.3 29:08.0 9:24  21  2        F 20-24   
148   823  Melinda Waffle           F      29:17.9 29:09.3 9:24  42  7        F 40-44   
149   365  Bob Kreft                M      29:24.4 29:09.7 9:24  58  11       M 55-59   
150   918  Pamela Stuber            F      29:37.8 29:21.8 9:28  48  7        F 45-49   
151   951  Eric Hannah              M      29:46.5 29:33.1 9:32  40  6        M 40-44   
152   956  Jack Fortney             M      29:52.0 29:38.6 9:34  77  2        M 75-79   
153   833  Megan Guarnaccia         F      30:14.9 29:52.5 9:38  27  6        F 25-29   
154   892  Claire Lee               F      30:23.8 29:54.5 9:39  28  7        F 25-29   
155   932  Charlie Benson           M      30:23.3 29:54.7 9:39  20  4        M 20-24   
156   973  Patti Kroth              F      30:11.1 29:55.1 9:39  51  10       F 50-54   
157   893  Ryan Nolan               M      30:24.0 29:55.4 9:39  30  9        M 30-34   
158   778  Sean Mills               M      30:28.6 29:57.1 9:40  40  7        M 40-44   
159   995  Jim Wilson               M      30:35.8 30:24.4 9:49  79  3        M 75-79   
160   908  Daniel Homer             M      30:37.5 30:25.0 9:49  47  10       M 45-49   
161   974  Dawn Homer               F      30:38.0 30:25.8 9:49  63  4        F 60-64   
162   952  Jill Lavengood           F      30:56.2 30:29.8 9:50  38  8        F 35-39   
163   811  David Fiebernitz         M      30:55.4 30:31.8 9:51  52  14       M 50-54   
164   994  Joseph Peters            M      30:57.5 30:32.2 9:51  46  11       M 45-49   
165   370  R. Guarnaccia            F      30:57.2 30:36.1 9:52  11  1        F 11-12   
166   768  Michelle Andersen        F      31:31.2 30:58.7 10:00 41  8        F 40-44   
167   916  Tami Osborne             F      31:37.1 31:11.1 10:04 43  9        F 40-44   
168   842  Madonna Stapf            F      31:42.1 31:16.8 10:05 55  6        F 55-59   
169   849  Kristine Johnston        F      31:44.6 31:35.0 10:11 41  10       F 40-44   
170   779  Shana Mills              F      31:56.9 31:35.5 10:11 38  9        F 35-39   
171   785  Tom Hensley              M      31:52.0 31:40.6 10:13 48  12       M 45-49   
172   860  Kristin Parkison-Olmsted F      31:52.1 31:41.8 10:13 50  11       F 50-54   
173   777  Ryan Cramer              M      32:26.3 31:51.5 10:17 35  8        M 35-39   
174   848  Forrest Tiller           M      32:33.6 32:08.8 10:22 53  15       M 50-54   
175   767  Annette Holaday          F      32:34.4 32:13.4 10:24 49  8        F 45-49   
176   972  Sue Hammar               F      32:48.8 32:17.5 10:25 56  7        F 55-59   
177   957  Jeffrey Backoski         M      32:55.1 32:29.0 10:29 35  9        M 35-39   
178   194  Terry Gawel              M      32:55.0 32:36.3 10:31 66  3        M 65-69   
179   769  Tracy Wirth              F      33:09.8 32:38.6 10:32 42  11       F 40-44   
180   888  Taylor Guarnaccia        F      33:24.7 33:03.4 10:40 22  3        F 20-24   
181   853  Teresa Morgan            F      33:57.5 33:11.1 10:42 31  12       F 30-34   
182   906  Cheryl Warren            F      33:37.2 33:11.5 10:42 51  12       F 50-54   
183   852  Jamie Morgan             M      33:57.1 33:14.4 10:43 38  10       M 35-39   
184   855  Marcele Edington         F      33:41.2 33:26.3 10:47 49  9        F 45-49   
185   810  Kasey Fiebernitz         F      34:38.1 34:14.6 11:03 47  10       F 45-49   
186   869  Marge Novak              F      34:48.2 34:14.6 11:03 70  1        F 70-74   
187   948  Tom Rokosz               M      34:56.7 34:21.6 11:05 46  13       M 45-49   
188   798  Joy Wagner               F      35:03.3 34:35.3 11:09 45  11       F 45-49   
189   786  Robyn Orme               F      35:02.9 34:35.4 11:09 39  10       F 35-39   
190   791  Bob Perialas             M      35:04.4 34:35.6 11:10 47  14       M 45-49   
191   913  Ester Reyes              F      35:03.8 34:36.4 11:10 39  11       F 35-39   
192   878  Scott Pearson            M      35:25.9 34:41.0 11:11 48  15       M 45-49   
193   895  Shay Webb                F      35:24.2 34:52.4 11:15 41  12       F 40-44   
194   827  Jailynn Johnson          F      35:57.6 35:23.2 11:25 15  3        F 15-19   
195   926  Kelly Bolinger           F      36:17.1 35:39.0 11:30 35  12       F 35-39   
196   772  MaryAnn Baxter           F      35:56.9 35:49.4 11:33 59  8        F 55-59   
197   807  Codi Heiler              F      36:30.7 35:57.7 11:36 21  4        F 20-24   
198   806  Susan Heiler             F      36:31.9 36:00.4 11:37 51  13       F 50-54   
199   802  Gordon Tuthill           M      36:33.4 36:18.5 11:43 69  4        M 65-69   
200   884  Jill Bielawski           F      37:15.7 36:44.3 11:51 62  5        F 60-64   
201   872  Linda Kuhlman            F      37:30.3 36:56.5 11:55 69  1        F 65-69   
202   835  Kenneth Singleton        M      37:36.8 37:02.7 11:57 35  11       M 35-39   
203   950  Dorothy Diefenbach       F      37:22.8 37:03.1 11:57 66  2        F 65-69   
204   790  Sky Tribell              M      37:49.5 37:20.9 12:03 64  12       M 60-64   
205   831  Lori Lavengood           F      37:49.1 37:22.0 12:03 47  12       F 45-49   
206   969  Natalie Dingledine       F      37:40.6 37:26.0 12:05 50  14       F 50-54   
207   801  Judith Tuthill           F      38:00.2 37:31.6 12:06 68  3        F 65-69   
208   934  L. Messner               F      38:21.8 37:41.2 12:09 8   1        F 0-10    
209   933  Shanna Messner           F      38:23.0 37:41.6 12:10 35  13       F 35-39   
210   964  Melanie Trowbridge       F      38:25.3 37:55.3 12:14 42  13       F 40-44   
211   899  Neal Mossing             M      38:26.3 38:07.8 12:18 27  6        M 25-29   
212   900  Heather Mossing          F      38:28.3 38:10.7 12:19 25  8        F 25-29   
213   359  Skip Turek               M      38:28.9 38:11.6 12:19 56  12       M 55-59   
214   366  Frank Frennd             M      38:37.5 38:12.8 12:20 55  13       M 55-59   
215   989  Robert Stocker           M      38:33.0 38:14.1 12:20 72  1        M 70-74   
216   880  Liz Lancaster            F      38:39.1 38:21.5 12:22 79  1        F 75-79   
217   925  Shawn Myers              F      39:18.8 38:41.4 12:29 32  13       F 30-34   
218   922  Tom Gray                 M      39:12.7 38:43.9 12:30 59  14       M 55-59   
219   826  Jocelynn Johnson         F      39:22.7 38:49.6 12:31 40  14       F 40-44   
220   876  Dave Thurston            M      39:34.6 39:16.7 12:40 67  5        M 65-69   
221   770  Brenda Seeger            F      39:38.5 39:24.1 12:43 53  15       F 50-54   
222   979  Brenda House             F      40:02.2 39:35.1 12:46 44  15       F 40-44   
223   783  Karianne Steffen         F      40:16.7 39:52.4 12:52 35  14       F 35-39   
224   879  David Devereaux          M      40:35.7 39:54.3 12:52 73  2        M 70-74   
225   782  Douglas Steffen          M      40:18.5 39:55.1 12:53 38  12       M 35-39   
226   941  Troy Perkins             M      40:44.5 40:14.6 12:59 52  16       M 50-54   
227   800  Dan Sweet                M      40:27.0 40:27.0 13:03 58  15       M 55-59   
228   911  Dannielle Fraga          F      41:18.9 40:55.3 13:12 46  13       F 45-49   
229   870  Harrison D. Hensley      M      41:43.8 41:02.4 13:14 83  1        M 80-98   
230   814  Krista Meier             F      41:46.1 41:06.1 13:16 44  16       F 40-44   
231   763  Christine Ferris         F      42:34.1 41:56.2 13:32 67  4        F 65-69   
232   935  Joyce Dryer              F      42:38.5 41:56.9 13:32 70  2        F 70-74   
233   813  Joy Magyar               F      42:48.7 42:14.9 13:38 41  17       F 40-44   
234   936  Peter Ostrander          M      42:47.8 42:22.2 13:40 74  3        M 70-74   
235   776  Lynn Cramer              F      43:02.2 42:26.8 13:42 35  15       F 35-39   
236   856  Patti McManus            F      43:39.9 43:25.8 14:01 46  14       F 45-49   
237   949  Jean Tinsley             F      44:35.6 43:58.9 14:11 52                     
238   197  Abby Wattenberg          F      45:23.7 44:55.6 14:30 41                     
239   864  William Rude             M      45:42.1 45:04.4 14:32 81                     
240   928  Dan Osborne              M      48:03.3 47:27.6 15:19 66                     
241   828  K. Johnson               F      48:35.1 48:02.5 15:30 12                     
242   983  Dorris Crandall          F      49:11.1 48:40.1 15:42 48                     
243   817  Brenda Watts             F      49:04.9 48:44.8 15:43 46                     
244   792  Annie Ryan               F      49:09.7 48:46.1 15:44 65                     
245   905  Jennifer Goulding        F      49:06.7 48:47.6 15:44 41                     
246   824  Sheila Pline             F      49:09.7 48:49.1 15:45 55                     
247   940  Janell Perkins           F      49:14.3 48:51.2 15:46 49                     
248   795  Wendy Hardt              F      50:44.3 50:13.2 16:12 49                     
249   927  Marlene Osborne          F      51:57.1 51:21.8 16:34 63                     
250   982  Rich Crandall            M      54:28.8 53:58.3 17:25 48                     
251   907  David Douglas            M      57:43.3 56:59.3 18:23 47                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Greg Lutzke 193 22  1       M               15:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Simcock 832 30  25      F      Lansing MI US 20:31.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 980 52  4       M               16:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maryellen Stornant 903 55  28      F      Lansing MI US 20:42.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jd Pepper 991 52  6       M               18:27.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Debbie Bellant 764 51  61      F      Lansing MI US 23:38.6 


Male 10 and under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Entler 192 10  77      M               24:39.7 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     B. Olson 189 11  88      M                  25:20.7 
2     J. Fraga 912 11  130     M      mason MI US 28:12.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Wilson 851 13  23      M      Williamston MI US 20:28.0 
2     Cris Smith     962 14  24      M      Portage MI US     20:30.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nolan Wirth      896 16  5       M      Saint Johns MI US  18:30.1 
2     Austin Muylle    362 16  11      M                         19:21.0 
3     Evan Dempsey     904 15  12      M      East Lansing MI US 19:21.2 
4     Nathan Buchweitz 997 16  30      M                         21:13.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Fouad Abdole    196 20  2       M                    16:06.8 
2     Daniel Cook     841 24  22      M      Lansing MI US 20:23.2 
3     David Nadorozny 938 21  27      M                    20:48.4 
4     Charlie Benson  932 20  155     M      Lansing MI US 29:54.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D J McMillan        976 27  3       M                        16:12.4 
2     Joseph Orozcd       987 25  7       M                        18:33.9 
3     Jordan McNeilly     198 25  47      M                        22:25.5 
4     Mike Armbrustmacher 890 28  68      M      Saint Johns MI US 24:15.0 
5     Hang Shi            809 28  87      M      Okemos MI US      25:15.6 
6     Neal Mossing        899 27  211     M      Saint Johns MI US 38:07.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zachary Wooledge  812 31  9       M      Mason MI US        19:08.5 
2     Clifford McConkey 909 33  41      M      Lansing MI US      21:55.0 
3     Arnulfo Macias    919 34  48      M      Lansing MI US      22:31.8 
4     Yu Bai            808 31  60      M      Okemos MI US       23:50.7 
5     Brad Benjamin     966 33  85      M      Grand Ledge MI US  25:08.5 
6     Eric Ozanich      195 34  94      M                         25:40.4 
7     John Hubbard      978 30  111     M                         26:55.4 
8     Robby Ratan       924 33  132     M      East Lansing MI US 28:19.4 
9     Ryan Nolan        893 30  157     M      Haslett MI US      29:55.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Doug Frederick    958 36  13      M                         19:23.0 
2     Jason Duncan      775 37  14      M      Lansing MI US      19:24.1 
3     Richard Allen     947 39  17      M      Okemos MI US       19:56.9 
4     Gareth Beaty      967 35  18      M      Grand Ledge MI US  19:59.7 
5     Michael VanVleet  836 36  20      M      dewitt MI US       20:10.7 
6     Daniel Bergan     883 39  26      M      East Lansing MI US 20:33.2 
7     Anthony Stevens   914 38  44      M      Grand Ledge MI US  22:12.4 
8     Ryan Cramer       777 35  173     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:51.5 
9     Jeffrey Backoski  957 35  177     M                         32:29.0 
10    Jamie Morgan      852 38  183     M      Okemos MI US       33:14.4 
11    Kenneth Singleton 835 35  202     M      Williamston MI US  37:02.7 
12    Douglas Steffen   782 38  225     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:55.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Donnely      985 44  16      M                         19:56.1 
2     Ken Faulkiner       920 40  42      M      Jackson MI US      21:58.9 
3     Tim Dardas          788 42  86      M      Okemos MI US       25:11.0 
4     Jeremy Christiansen 943 40  98      M      Williamston MI US  25:54.4 
5     Brian Farris        887 44  112     M      Bath MI US         26:57.5 
6     Eric Hannah         951 40  151     M      East Lansing MI US 29:33.1 
7     Sean Mills          778 40  158     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:57.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dennis Weinstein    862 45  19      M                        20:04.2 
2     Anthony Coble       917 47  46      M      Okemos MI US      22:21.7 
3     David Olson         188 47  50      M                        23:03.9 
4     David Pearl         981 48  57      M                        23:34.0 
5     Andrew Busch        971 48  62      M                        24:00.5 
6     Christopher Merrill 793 49  70      M      Dansville MI US   24:22.5 
7     Tim Wilson          850 46  92      M      Williamston MI US 25:29.1 
8     Alex Fitzpatrick    797 45  117     M      Lansing MI US     27:20.6 
9     Nate Wagner         843 46  118     M      Lansing MI US     27:32.1 
10    Daniel Homer        908 47  160     M      Haslett MI US     30:25.0 
11    Joseph Peters       994 46  164     M                        30:32.2 
12    Tom Hensley         785 48  171     M      Haslett MI US     31:40.6 
13    Tom Rokosz          948 46  187     M      DeWitt MI US      34:21.6 
14    Bob Perialas        791 47  190     M      Dewitt MI US      34:35.6 
15    Scott Pearson       878 48  192     M                        34:41.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Cook      877 54  10      M                        19:16.6 
2     Mark Parker      829 50  15      M      Lansing MI US     19:54.3 
3     Tim Sochor       961 51  21      M      Kalamazoo MI US   20:17.8 
4     Murray Smith     902 50  40      M      Laingsburg MI US  21:49.5 
5     Mike Hennessey   984 52  58      M                        23:45.6 
6     Steve Brennan    781 54  59      M      Dewitt MI US      23:50.1 
7     Jeffo Anderson   999 54  79      M                        24:48.0 
8     Claude Thomas    367 50  81      M                        24:48.8 
9     Tony Sinnaeve    857 52  91      M      Leslie MI US      25:26.0 
10    Butch McFetters  804 52  119     M      Williamston MI US 27:33.1 
11    Jeff Meier       815 53  124     M      Haslett MI US     27:46.1 
12    Robert Pierce    939 52  142     M      Webberville MI US 29:00.0 
13    Clyde Pell       873 51  144     M                        29:06.7 
14    David Fiebernitz 811 52  163     M      Bancroft MI US    30:31.8 
15    Forrest Tiller   848 53  174     M      Grand Ledge MI US 32:08.8 
16    Troy Perkins     941 52  226     M      Webberville MI US 40:14.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Homan     998  55  8       M                        18:40.0 
2     Stephen Knight 986  55  31      M                        21:14.3 
3     Tom Schafer    1000 56  37      M                        21:45.5 
4     Kevin Duits    970  56  49      M                        22:41.9 
5     Gary Muylle    867  59  55      M                        23:26.3 
6     Mark Bush      199  57  72      M                        24:26.3 
7     Chris Cotter   990  57  101     M                        26:10.7 
8     Patrick Mann   822  55  120     M      Haslett MI US     27:33.2 
9     David Quigley  854  57  121     M      Grand Ledge MI US 27:33.5 
10    John Palacios  894  59  137     M      Olivet MI US      28:32.4 
11    Bob Kreft      365  58  149     M                        29:09.7 
12    Skip Turek     359  56  213     M                        38:11.6 
13    Frank Frennd   366  55  214     M                        38:12.8 
14    Tom Gray       922  59  218     M      Grand Ledge MI US 38:43.9 
15    Dan Sweet      800  58  227     M      Haslett MI US     40:27.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink  819 62  32      M      Okemos MI US      21:18.8 
2     Thomas Schupbach 847 62  63      M      DeWitt MI US      24:02.2 
3     Richard Hayhoe   960 64  67      M                        24:14.8 
4     Chuck Lawson     784 64  69      M      Grand Ledge MI US 24:21.6 
5     Dave Muyllle     361 60  78      M                        24:39.9 
6     Jack Wein        955 61  80      M                        24:48.3 
7     Duane Clarke     859 63  84      M                        24:55.9 
8     Steve Anderson   837 64  129     M      Holt MI US        28:09.3 
9     Charlie Kotz     975 60  131     M                        28:16.3 
10    Randy Fielder    865 64  135     M                        28:24.1 
11    Joe Evans        988 61  141     M                        28:55.4 
12    Sky Tribell      790 64  204     M      Okemos MI US      37:20.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Cryderman 881 69  35      M      Milford MI US 21:45.3 
2     Larry Parkison 863 68  65      M                    24:06.9 
3     Terry Gawel    194 66  178     M                    32:36.3 
4     Gordon Tuthill 802 69  199     M      Haslett MI US 36:18.5 
5     Dave Thurston  876 67  220     M                    39:16.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Stocker  989 72  215     M               38:14.1 
2     David Devereaux 879 73  224     M               39:54.3 
3     Peter Ostrander 936 74  234     M               42:22.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Keller  190 75  99      M               26:05.4 
2     Jack Fortney 956 77  152     M               29:38.6 
3     Jim Wilson   995 79  159     M               30:24.4 


Male 80 & up
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison D. Hensley 870 83  229     M               41:02.4 


Female 10 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     L. Messner 934 8   208     F      Leslie MI US 37:41.2 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. Guarnaccia 370 11  165     F               30:36.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Olivia Olmsted 861 13  97      F                   25:53.1 
2     Jessica Winey  796 13  100     F      Okemos MI US 26:05.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lauren Sinnaeve 858 15  53      F      Leslie MI US      23:20.1 
2     Carly Wirth     897 18  127     F      Saint Johns MI US 27:57.8 
3     Jailynn Johnson 827 15  194     F      Detroit MI US     35:23.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Taylor Lewis      946 22  83      F      Lansing MI US      24:55.6 
2     Genevieve Gagnier 773 21  147     F      Fenton MI US       29:08.0 
3     Taylor Guarnaccia 888 22  180     F      EAST LANSING MI US 33:03.4 
4     Codi Heiler       807 21  197     F      Eagle MI US        35:57.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Selina Paupert   963 25  33      F      East Lansing MI US 21:33.4 
2     Sarah Muylle     866 27  39      F                         21:47.0 
3     Beth Spinner     821 28  71      F      Charlotte MI US    24:26.0 
4     Caitlin Ott-Conn 789 29  113     F      Lansing MI US      27:07.5 
5     Teresa Barabe    996 28  136     F                         28:31.6 
6     Megan Guarnaccia 833 27  153     F      East Lansing MI US 29:52.5 
7     Claire Lee       892 28  154     F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:54.5 
8     Heather Mossing  900 25  212     F      Saint Johns MI US  38:10.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anna Zang        794 30  29      F      Lansing MI US     21:02.4 
2     Audrey Lovett    360 30  36      F                        21:45.3 
3     Jenna Sawdy      891 31  38      F      Grand Ledge MI US 21:45.9 
4     Danica Frederick 959 31  45      F                        22:14.1 
5     Arika Cole       369 34  66      F                        24:12.1 
6     Amy Carnahan     885 33  73      F      Haslett MI US     24:28.9 
7     Ashley Hays      954 32  74      F                        24:31.9 
8     Crystal Howard   803 31  105     F      Grand Ledge MI US 26:27.9 
9     Stephanie Little 930 31  110     F      Kalamazoo MI US   26:54.9 
10    Annick Anctil    931 34  139     F      Dimondale MI US   28:39.8 
11    Ashleigh Lipsey  945 34  143     F      Lansing MI US     29:05.2 
12    Teresa Morgan    853 31  181     F      Okemos MI US      33:11.1 
13    Shawn Myers      925 32  217     F      Millington MI US  38:41.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samantha Harkins  839 37  51      F      Lansing MI US      23:09.8 
2     Angie Atkins      929 39  54      F      Lansing MI US      23:22.5 
3     Megan Merrill     766 35  56      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:32.8 
4     Hilary Olson      898 35  96      F      DeWitt MI US       25:48.1 
5     Elizabeth Schutte 968 36  104     F      eaton rapids MI US 26:27.6 
6     Jennie Chadwick   780 37  109     F      Holt MI US         26:50.9 
7     Katie Marble      358 38  126     F                         27:57.3 
8     Jill Lavengood    952 38  162     F      Williamston MI US  30:29.8 
9     Shana Mills       779 38  170     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:35.5 
10    Robyn Orme        786 39  189     F      Lansing MI US      34:35.4 
11    Ester Reyes       913 39  191     F      Lansing MI US      34:36.4 
12    Kelly Bolinger    926 35  195     F      Ortonville MI US   35:39.0 
13    Shanna Messner    933 35  209     F      Leslie MI US       37:41.6 
14    Karianne Steffen  783 35  223     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:52.4 
15    Lynn Cramer       776 35  235     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 42:26.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melissa Mcclelland 871 40  43      F                         22:12.1 
2     Alicia Crandall    818 41  75      F      Okemos MI US       24:32.1 
3     Laura Hillaker     844 42  93      F      Lansing MI US      25:34.3 
4     Ann Seibert        805 44  103     F      Lansing MI US      26:27.3 
5     Julie Melotti      915 40  106     M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:34.8 
6     Dana Entler        191 42  122     F                         27:42.3 
7     Melinda Waffle     823 42  148     F      Tekonsha MI US     29:09.3 
8     Michelle Andersen  768 41  166     F      Saint Johns MI US  30:58.7 
9     Tami Osborne       916 43  167     F      East Lansing MI US 31:11.1 
10    Kristine Johnston  849 41  169     F      Laingsburg MI US   31:35.0 
11    Tracy Wirth        769 42  179     F      Saint Johns MI US  32:38.6 
12    Shay Webb          895 41  193     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 34:52.4 
13    Melanie Trowbridge 964 42  210     F      Lansing MI US      37:55.3 
14    Jocelynn Johnson   826 40  219     F      Detroit MI US      38:49.6 
15    Brenda House       979 44  222     F                         39:35.1 
16    Krista Meier       814 44  230     F      Haslett MI US      41:06.1 
17    Joy Magyar         813 41  233     F      Okemos MI US       42:14.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Niclole Brillantes    363 46  34      F                         21:41.6 
2     Christina Burley      937 46  52      F                         23:10.4 
3     Georgina Hill         953 47  90      F                         25:23.8 
4     Stephanie Lewandowski 845 46  107     F      DeWitt MI US       26:37.8 
5     Muthoni Njuguna       923 48  115     F      Lansing MI US      27:19.2 
6     Stacy Guertler        886 45  145     F      Union City MI US   29:07.6 
7     Pamela Stuber         918 48  150     F      Okemos MI US       29:21.8 
8     Annette Holaday       767 49  175     F      Mulliken MI US     32:13.4 
9     Marcele Edington      855 49  184     F      Williamston MI US  33:26.3 
10    Kasey Fiebernitz      810 47  185     F      Bancroft MI US     34:14.6 
11    Joy Wagner            798 45  188     F      Lansing MI US      34:35.3 
12    Lori Lavengood        831 47  205     F      East Lansing MI US 37:22.0 
13    Dannielle Fraga       911 46  228     F      mason MI US        40:55.3 
14    Patti McManus         856 46  236     F      Haslett MI US      43:25.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Outman          840 50  64      F      Lakeview MI US     24:04.0 
2     Angela Dardas            787 54  76      F      Okemos MI US       24:37.9 
3     Chere Pepper             992 51  89      F                         25:23.2 
4     Jacqueline Little        882 54  95      F      Michigan MI US     25:43.8 
5     Diane Landry             921 53  102     F      Williamston MI US  26:13.2 
6     Barb Schelter            875 53  114     F                         27:11.4 
7     Melody Guarnaccia        889 52  123     F      east lansing MI US 27:43.1 
8     Jenny Transue            820 54  134     F      Okemos MI US       28:21.7 
9     JoAnn Gagnier            774 54  146     F      Fenton MI US       29:07.9 
10    Patti Kroth              973 51  156     F                         29:55.1 
11    Kristin Parkison-Olmsted 860 50  172     F                         31:41.8 
12    Cheryl Warren            906 51  182     F      Grand Ledge MI US  33:11.5 
13    Susan Heiler             806 51  198     F      Eagle MI US        36:00.4 
14    Natalie Dingledine       969 50  206     F                         37:26.0 
15    Brenda Seeger            770 53  221     F      Lansing MI US      39:24.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michelle Kreft   364 56  82      F                     24:52.7 
2     Laurie Duits     874 57  116     F                     27:20.6 
3     Debbie Wiley     846 59  128     F      Howell MI US   28:01.0 
4     Kim Sweet        799 56  133     F      Haslett MI US  28:19.5 
5     Sandy Vanlancker 368 56  138     F                     28:38.9 
6     Madonna Stapf    842 55  168     F      Holt MI US     31:16.8 
7     Sue Hammar       972 56  176     F                     32:17.5 
8     MaryAnn Baxter   772 59  196     F      St Johns MI US 35:49.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Louise Holman  993 64  108     F                      26:46.6 
2     Bernice Wagner 868 61  125     F                      27:54.9 
3     Rita Smith     901 62  140     F      Davisburg MI US 28:51.7 
4     Dawn Homer     974 63  161     F                      30:25.8 
5     Jill Bielawski 884 62  200     F      Lansing MI US   36:44.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Kuhlman      872 69  201     F                    36:56.5 
2     Dorothy Diefenbach 950 66  203     F      Okemos MI US  37:03.1 
3     Judith Tuthill     801 68  207     F      Haslett MI US 37:31.6 
4     Christine Ferris   763 67  231     F      Lansing MI US 41:56.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marge Novak 869 70  186     F               34:14.6 
2     Joyce Dryer 935 70  232     F               41:56.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Liz Lancaster 880 79  216     F               38:21.5