Valentine's Dash

Sat February 9, 2019 Kentwood, MI US 49508 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4391 Josue Vasquez       M      Wyoming       MI    US      20:26   20:25   6:35  24  63.5       1        M Open   
2     4320 Derek Thomasma      M      Byron Center  MI    US      20:35   20:34   6:38  37  65.1       1        M 19-44  
3     4319 Val Thomasma        F      Byron Center  MI    US      20:35   20:34   6:38  35  72.1       1        F Open   
4     4323 Connor Elliott      M      Kentwood      MI    US      21:05   21:04   6:48  16  62.8       1        M 1-18   
5     4358 Nicholas Westendorp M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      22:50   22:48   7:21  19  56.8       2        M 19-44  
6     4322 David Uitdeflesch   M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      24:01   23:57   7:44  51  61.9       1        M 45-99  
7     4370 Tony De Mull        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:10   25:05   8:05  52  59.6       2        M 45-99  
8     4368 Katie Bozek         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:59   25:56   8:22  36  57.3       1        F 19-44  
9     4369 Ben Bozek           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:01   25:58   8:23  37  51.6       3        M 19-44  
10    4324 Michael Elliott     M      Kentwood      MI    US      26:57   26:55   8:41  55  56.8       3        M 45-99  
11    4380 Bob Shaffer         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:34   27:31   8:53  65  60.4       4        M 45-99  
12    4398 gus salto           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:19   28:15   9:07  43  49.4       4        M 19-44  
13    4366 Erin Clous          F      Middleville   MI    US      28:42   28:37   9:14  44  54.3       2        F 19-44  
14    4390 Trever Patterson    M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      28:40   28:37   9:14  29  45.3       5        M 19-44  
15    4378 Landon Wade         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:24   29:18   9:27  13  47.8       2        M 1-18   
16    4356 Emily Rasch         F      Comstock Park MI    US      29:54   29:46   9:36  39  50.6       3        F 19-44  
17    4393 Kristi Diekevers    F      Byron Center  MI    US      30:02   29:49   9:37  50  55.3       1        F 45-99  
18    4342 Tim Ruff            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:00   29:56   9:39  40  45.7       6        M 19-44  
19    4337 Sara Szyniszewski   F      Grandville    MI    US      30:08   30:01   9:41  35  49.4       4        F 19-44  
20    4334 Hillary Billmeier   F      Grandville    MI    US      30:09   30:02   9:41  37  49.7       5        F 19-44  
21    4325 Amy Broekhuizen     F      Byron Center  MI    US      30:15   30:10   9:44  42  50.8       6        F 19-44  
22    4310 Julie Dykstra       F      Wyoming       MI    US      30:27   30:14   9:45  54  57.0       2        F 45-99  
23    4388 Marcel Behnen       M      Dorr          MI    US      30:25   30:21   9:47  34  43.4       7        M 19-44  
24    4303 Elena Lioubimtseva  F      Jenison       MI    US      32:04   32:01   10:20 51  52.0       3        F 45-99  
25    4328 K.C. Harkness       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:16   32:09   10:22 42  47.6       7        F 19-44  
26    4335 Kimberly Craven     F      Byron Center  MI    US      32:30   32:24   10:27 36  45.9       8        F 19-44  
27    4338 Karla Davis         F      Sumner        MI    US      32:32   32:26   10:28 49  50.3       4        F 45-99  
28    4339 Robert Davis        M      Sumner        MI    US      32:32   32:26   10:28 49  45.0       5        M 45-99  
29    4351 Derevas Munro       M      Jenison       MI    US      32:44   32:32   10:30 30  39.9       8        M 19-44  
30    4309 Kari Hoppenrath     F      Lowell        MI    US      33:01   32:46   10:34 34  45.2       9        F 19-44  
31    4395 Meghan Miller       F      Park Falls    WI    US      33:14   32:53   10:36 27  44.8       10       F 19-44  
32    4394 Vernon Richardson   M      Tustin        MI    US      33:14   32:53   10:36 29  39.4       9        M 19-44  
33    4354 Erin Albanese       F      Wyoming       MI    US      33:52   33:38   10:51 40  45.0       11       F 19-44  
34    4317 Melissa West        F      Morley        MI    US      34:03   33:46   10:54 30  43.6       12       F 19-44  
35    4375 Jon Krueger         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:18   34:09   11:01 48  42.5       6        M 45-99  
36    4350 Kayleigh Nordine    F      Ludington     MI    US      34:35   34:31   11:08 27  42.7       13       F 19-44  
37    4307 Brian Goda          M      Byron Center  MI    US      34:53   34:36   11:10 49  42.2       7        M 45-99  
38    4387 G. Lockwood         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:56   34:45   11:13 10  44.6       3        M 1-18   
39    4386 Jill Lockwood       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:56   34:46   11:13 39  43.3       14       F 19-44  
40    4331 Keni Jo Hudenko     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:13   34:52   11:15 45  45.0       5        F 45-99  
41    4321 Karen Steffens      F      Hopkins       MI    US      36:21   34:55   11:16 56  50.5       6        F 45-99  
42    4400 ali folkringa       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:07   34:58   11:17 25  42.1       15       F 19-44  
43    4399 Dana Virkstis       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:07   34:58   11:17 23  42.1       16       F 19-44  
44    4385 Deborah Denkema     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:26   35:10   11:21 40  43.0       17       F 19-44  
45    4341 Lisa Ruff           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:35   35:31   11:27 40  42.6       18       F 19-44  
46    4374 Matthew McIntyre    M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:07   35:57   11:36 42  38.6       10       M 19-44  
47    4373 Mandy McIntyre      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:07   35:57   11:36 41  42.3       19       F 19-44  
48    4353 Lori Nieuwbeerta    F      Wyoming       MI    US      36:14   36:00   11:37 36  41.3       20       F 19-44  
49    4355 Tracy Treece        F      Jenison       MI    US      37:12   37:04   11:57 45  42.3       7        F 45-99  
50    4329 Sarah Stoots        F      Greenville    MI    US      37:29   37:21   12:03 36  39.8       21       F 19-44  
51    4340 Benjamin Guis       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      37:41   37:32   12:06 19  34.5       11       M 19-44  
52    4311 Julia Reynolds      F      Allendale     MI    US      37:44   37:37   12:08 46  42.0       8        F 45-99  
53    4330 Amanda Hollerback   F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      38:10   37:50   12:12 31  38.9       22       F 19-44  
54    4365 Paige Eash          F      Lowell        MI    US      38:12   38:03   12:16 26  38.7       23       F 19-44  
55    4313 Gloria Aukeman      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      40:32   40:24   13:02 67  50.1       9        F 45-99  
56    4347 Erica Rodgers       F      Kentwood      MI    US      41:04   40:40   13:07 39  37.0       24       F 19-44  
57    4396 Jennifer Silva      F      Wyoming       MI    US      41:25   41:04   13:15 51  40.6       10       F 45-99  
58    4377 Diane Shaw          F      Holland       MI    US      42:04   41:53   13:31 35  35.4       25       F 19-44  
59    4316 Rachael Parlmer     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      42:40   42:31   13:43 31  34.7       26       F 19-44  
60    4302 Helen Teutsch       F      Grandville    MI    US      43:55   43:45   14:07 36  34.0       27       F 19-44  
61    4382 Rachel Krug         F      Kentwood      MI    US      44:26   44:13   14:16 24  33.3       28       F 19-44  
62    4333 Pat Baldwin         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:22   45:10   14:34 70  46.6       11       F 45-99  
63    4349 Lanae LaLonde       F      Jenison       MI    US      46:40   46:26   14:59 28  31.7       29       F 19-44  
64    4361 Ashley DesRocher    F      Jenison       MI    US      46:44   46:27   14:59 37  32.1       30       F 19-44  
65    4362 Melissa Gorman      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      46:45   46:28   14:59 36  32.0       31       F 19-44  
66    4372 Chris Little        F      Kentwood      MI    US      47:41   47:11   15:13 65  41.7       12       F 45-99  
67    4357 JOLEAN SMITH        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      48:51   48:33   15:40 38  30.9       32       F 19-44  
68    4348 Justin LaLonde      M      Jenison       MI    US      49:34   49:18   15:54 29  26.3       12       M 19-44  
69    4389 Rachel Blank        F      Dorr          MI    US      49:38   49:21   15:55 26  29.9       33       F 19-44  
70    4360 Maggie BOORSMA      F      Byron Center  MI    US      50:31   50:05   16:09 17  29.9       1        F 1-18   
71    4359 JOANNE BOORSMA      F      Byron Center  MI    US      50:41   50:36   16:19 51  32.9       13       F 45-99  
72    4383 Abagail Farero      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      51:22   51:03   16:28 26  28.9       34       F 19-44  
73    4305 Scott Wilson        M      Ionia         MI    US      52:17   51:51   16:44 48  28.0       8        M 45-99  
74    4345 Larry Messing       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      52:47   52:30   16:56 67  32.2       9        M 45-99  
75    4344 Becky Ames          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      52:48   52:31   16:56 59  34.8       14       F 45-99  
76    4314 PAULA PAWLOSKI      F      Middleville   MI    US      52:59   52:36   16:58 49  31.0       15       F 45-99  
77    4315 KYLEE HUEY          F      Freeport      MI    US      52:59   52:37   16:58 27  28.0       35       F 19-44  
78    4397 tiffany bowman      F      Hudsonville   MI    US      53:09   52:48   17:02 48  30.6       16       F 45-99  
79    4367 Valerie Blakie      F      Rockford      MI    US      53:53   53:43   17:20 47  29.7       17       F 45-99  
80    4312 Kate Vogel          F      Rockford      MI    US      53:54   53:45   17:20 52  31.3       18       F 45-99  
81    4318 Jamie Rhine         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:01:39 1:01:14 19:45 40  24.7       36       F 19-44  
82    4336 Sheba Wilburn       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:01:41 1:01:16 19:46 39  24.6       37       F 19-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Josue Vasquez 4391 24  1       M      Wyoming MI US 20:25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Val Thomasma 4319 35  3       F      Byron Center MI US 20:34 

Embed Code