Race Header

USATF National Club Cross Country


Sat December 9, 2017
Location: Lexington, KY US 40511 Directions
Type: Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                       
                                                                                          Pace            Pace    Time  Time           Percentage Place                                                             
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== =============================================== 
1     134  Sarah Pagano                 F      Brighton             MA    US      9:54    3:18    19:40   3:17    19:40 19:40 N/A                 1        F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
2     200  Chelsea Blaase               F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      9:54    3:18    19:49   3:18    19:49 19:49 N/A                 2        F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
3     204  Olivia Pratt                 F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      9:54    3:18    19:50   3:18    19:50 19:50 N/A  15             3        F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
4     201  Anne-Marie Blaney            F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      9:54    3:18    19:51   3:18    19:51 19:51 N/A                 4        F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
5     132  Emily Lipari                 F      Brighton             MA    US      9:54    3:18    19:55   3:19    19:55 19:55 N/A                 5        F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
6     214  Amy Van Alstine              F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      9:54    3:18    19:55   3:19    19:55 19:55 N/A                 6        F 1-99   Hoka One One A O                                
7     129  Elaina Balouris              F      Brighton             MA    US      9:54    3:18    20:01   3:20    20:01 20:01 N/A                 7        F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
8     150  Makenna Smith                F      Rsm                  CA    US      9:54    3:18    20:05   3:21    20:05 20:05 N/A                 8        F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
9     261  Katrina Spratford            F      Woonsocket           RI    US      9:56    3:19    20:06   3:21    20:06 20:06 N/A                 9        F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
10    357  Rosa Moriello                F      Brighton             MA    US      9:56    3:19    20:11   3:22    20:11 20:11 N/A                 10       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
11    265  Tia Martinez                 F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      9:54    3:18    20:12   3:22    20:12 20:12 N/A                 11       F 1-99   OK Runner Elite A O                             
12    260  Dylan Hassett                F      Greenville           SC    US      9:57    3:19    20:14   3:23    20:14 20:14 N/A                 12       F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
13    360  Sarah Rapp                   F      Raleigh              NC    US      9:54    3:18    20:17   3:23    20:17 20:17 N/A                 13       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
14    317  Jessica Kamilos              F      Fayetteville         AR    US      10:00   3:20    20:19   3:23    20:19 20:19 N/A                 14       F 1-99   Saucony A O                                     
15    209  Danielle Katz                F      Los Gatos            CA    US      9:56    3:19    20:25   3:24    20:25 20:25 N/A                 15       F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
16    128  Diane Robison                F      Chesterfield         MO    US      10:06   3:22    20:25   3:24    20:25 20:25 N/A                 16       F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
17    349  Samantha Johnson             F      Comstock Park        MI    US      10:07   3:23    20:25   3:24    20:25 20:25 N/A  25             17       F 1-99   Gazelle Sports Elite                            
18    154  Kira Garry                   F      Montauk              NY    US      10:04   3:21    20:27   3:24    20:27 20:27 N/A                 18       F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
19    136  Melissa Dock                 F      Boulder              CO    US      10:03   3:21    20:30   3:25    20:30 20:30 N/A                 19       F 1-99   Boulder Track Club A O                          
20    273  Maura Linde                  F      Sykesville           MD    US      10:09   3:23    20:31   3:25    20:31 20:31 N/A                 20       F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
21    346  Kendra Foley                 F      Noblesville          IN    US      10:05   3:22    20:32   3:25    20:32 20:32 N/A                 21       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
22    148  Grace Graham-Zamudio         F      Newhall              CA    US      10:06   3:22    20:33   3:26    20:33 20:33 N/A                 22       F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
23    262  Lindsay Flanagan             F      Boulder              CO    US      10:07   3:23    20:33   3:26    20:33 20:33 N/A                 23       F 1-99   NIKE / Boulder Track Club A O                   
24    332  Breanna Sieracki             F      Duluth               MN    US      10:08   3:23    20:34   3:26    20:34 20:34 N/A                 24       F 1-99   Team USA Minnesota A O                          
25    258  Obsie Birru                  F      Des moines           IA    US      9:56    3:19    20:34   3:26    20:34 20:34 N/A                 25       F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
26    216  Maggie Callahan              F      Boulder              CO    US      10:01   3:20    20:35   3:26    20:35 20:35 N/A                 26       F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
27    131  Lauren Johnson               F      Brighton             MA    US      10:24   3:28    20:38   3:26    20:38 20:38 N/A                 27       F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
28    238  Amy Regan                    F      Overland Park        KS    US      10:09   3:23    20:39   3:26    20:39 20:39 N/A                 28       F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
29    215  Kyle Blakeslee               F      Boulder              CO    US      10:08   3:23    20:40   3:27    20:40 20:40 N/A                 29       F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
30    331  Katy Moen                    F      Saint Paul           MN    US      10:13   3:24    20:42   3:27    20:42 20:42 N/A                 30       F 1-99   Team USA Minnesota A O                          
31    326  Natalie Tanner               F      Palo Alto            CA    US      9:59    3:19    20:45   3:28    20:45 20:45 N/A                 31       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
32    137  Alicia Nelson                F      Westminster          CO    US      10:17   3:26    20:47   3:28    20:47 20:47 N/A                 32       F 1-99   Boulder Track Club A O                          
33    177  Rachel Weber                 F      Dublin               OH    US      10:07   3:23    20:47   3:28    20:47 20:47 N/A                 33       F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
34    205  Rachele Schulist             F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      10:13   3:24    20:48   3:28    20:48 20:48 N/A                 34       F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
35    300  Rachel Schilkowsky           F      Providence           RI    US      10:19   3:26    20:48   3:28    20:48 20:48 N/A                 35       F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
36    202  Melanie Brender              F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      10:19   3:26    20:49   3:28    20:49 20:49 N/A                 36       F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
37    302  Ayla Granados                F      Castro Valley        CA    US      10:07   3:23    20:50   3:28    20:50 20:50 N/A  26             37       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
38    355  Margareta Montoya            F      Rogers               AR    US      10:12   3:24    20:51   3:29    20:51 20:51 N/A                 38       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
39    246  Katie Wetzstein              F      Omaha                NE    US      10:09   3:23    20:51   3:29    20:51 20:51 N/A                 39       F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
40    327  Maya Weigel                  F      Los Altos            CA    US      10:07   3:23    20:52   3:29    20:52 20:52 N/A                 40       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
41    146  Ashley Bell                  F      Irvine               CA    US      10:13   3:24    20:52   3:29    20:52 20:52 N/A                 41       F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
42    301  Caitlin Chrisman             F      Mountain View        CA    US      10:17   3:26    20:54   3:29    20:54 20:54 N/A  31             42       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
43    263  Rebecca Mehra                F      Palos Verdes Estates CA    US      10:14   3:24    20:55   3:29    20:55 20:55 N/A  23             43       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
44    350  Emma Kertesz                 F      Boulder              CO    US      10:09   3:23    20:55   3:29    20:55 20:55 N/A                 44       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
45    354  Hillary Montgomery           F      Spring               TX    US      10:07   3:23    20:56   3:29    20:56 20:56 N/A                 45       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
46    133  Margo Malone                 F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:25   3:28    20:59   3:30    20:59 20:59 N/A                 46       F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
47    343  Nora Weathers                F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:16   3:25    20:59   3:30    20:59 20:59 N/A                 47       F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
48    110  Kate Schwartz                F      Asheville            NC    US      10:19   3:26    21:00   3:30    21:00 21:00 N/A                 48       F 1-99   Asheville Running Collective A O                
49    257  Anna Pasternak               F      Nashville            TN    US      10:12   3:24    21:00   3:30    21:00 21:00 N/A                 49       F 1-99   Nashville Harriers A O                          
50    147  Tanya Brosnan                F      Thousand Oaks        CA    US      10:14   3:24    21:00   3:30    21:00 21:00 N/A                 50       F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
51    135  Emily Stites                 F      Somerville           MA    US      10:29   3:29    21:00   3:30    21:00 21:00 N/A                 51       F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
52    322  Rachel Mitchell              F      Sacramento           CA    US      10:11   3:24    21:01   3:30    21:01 21:01 N/A                 52       F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
53    171  Ruby Roberts                 F      Seattle              WA    US      10:17   3:26    21:01   3:30    21:01 21:01 N/A                 53       F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
54    371  Molly Hanson                 F      Madison              WI    US      10:22   3:28    21:02   3:30    21:02 21:02 N/A                 54       F 1-99   Wisconsin Runner Racing Team A O                
55    113  Danielle Bessette            F      Brookline            MA    US      10:25   3:28    21:03   3:31    21:03 21:03 N/A                 55       F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
56    353  Paige Mills                  F      Keene                NH    US      10:20   3:27    21:06   3:31    21:06 21:06 N/A                 56       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
57    140  Maddie Van Beek              F      Fargo                ND    US      10:08   3:23    21:07   3:31    21:07 21:07 N/A                 57       F 1-99   Brooks A O                                      
58    243  Mary Hillis                  F      Lincoln              NE    US      10:23   3:28    21:08   3:31    21:08 21:08 N/A                 58       F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
59    339  Megan Hogan                  F      New York             NY    US      10:22   3:28    21:08   3:31    21:08 21:08 N/A                 59       F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
60    358  Moriah Palmer                F      Machnesney Park      IL    US      10:28   3:29    21:09   3:31    21:09 21:09 N/A                 60       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
61    264  Ashley Carreon               F      Okklahoma City       OK    US      10:11   3:24    21:10   3:32    21:10 21:10 N/A                 61       F 1-99   OK Runner Elite A O                             
62    138  Tori Tsolis                  F      San Jose             CA    US      10:20   3:27    21:10   3:32    21:10 21:10 N/A  24             62       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
63    284  Amanda Rego                  F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      10:29   3:29    21:10   3:32    21:10 21:10 N/A                 63       F 1-99   Pikes Peak Elite A O                            
64    175  Sakiko Minagawa              F      Dublin               OH    US      10:21   3:27    21:13   3:32    21:13 21:13 N/A                 64       F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
65    151  Elena Barham                 F      New York             NY    US      10:22   3:28    21:14   3:33    21:14 21:14 N/A                 65       F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
66    149  Ashlee Powers                F      Newport Beach        CA    US      10:19   3:26    21:15   3:33    21:15 21:15 N/A                 66       F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
67    193  Kathryn Potter               F      Honeoye Falls        NY    US      10:33   3:31    21:15   3:33    21:15 21:15 N/A                 67       F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
68    287  Jennifer Bigham              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      10:24   3:28    21:15   3:33    21:15 21:15 N/A                 68       F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
69    167  Lana Lacey                   F      Seattle              WA    US      10:31   3:30    21:19   3:33    21:19 21:19 N/A                 69       F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
70    364  Joanna Stephens              F      Rockford             MI    US      10:21   3:27    21:20   3:33    21:20 21:20 N/A  23             70       F 1-99   Gazelle Sports Elite                            
71    341  Samantha Roecker             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      10:25   3:28    21:20   3:33    21:20 21:20 N/A                 71       F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
72    178  Sammie Zishka                F      Lancaster            OH    US      10:24   3:28    21:21   3:34    21:21 21:21 N/A                 72       F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
73    283  Jessica Butler               F      Arvada               CO    US      10:35   3:32    21:22   3:34    21:22 21:22 N/A                 73       F 1-99   Pikes Peak Elite A O                            
74    208  Sarah Jonathan               F      Atascadero           CA    US      10:33   3:31    21:22   3:34    21:22 21:22 N/A                 74       F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
75    252  Michele Lee                  F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      10:29   3:29    21:25   3:34    21:25 21:25 N/A                 75       F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
76    270  Maura Carroll                F      Arlington            VA    US      10:39   3:33    21:29   3:35    21:29 21:29 N/A                 76       F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
77    345  Hannah Everson               F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      10:25   3:28    21:31   3:35    21:31 21:31 N/A                 77       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
78    165  Elizabeth Harmon             F      Seattle              WA    US      10:43   3:34    21:32   3:36    21:32 21:32 N/A                 78       F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
79    325  Stephanie Pancoast           F      San Mateo            CA    US      10:37   3:33    21:32   3:36    21:32 21:32 N/A                 79       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
80    152  Manon Blackman               F      New York             NY    US      10:34   3:31    21:33   3:36    21:33 21:33 N/A                 80       F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
81    191  Ashley Nevol                 F      Andover              NY    US      10:44   3:34    21:36   3:36    21:36 21:36 N/A                 81       F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
82    282  Margaret Vido                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      10:25   3:28    21:37   3:36    21:37 21:37 N/A                 82       F 1-99   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                 
83    219  Samantha Sunstrom            F      Sauk Rapids          MN    US      10:34   3:31    21:38   3:36    21:38 21:38 N/A                 83       F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
84    293  Rachel McFarlane             F      Perrinton            MI    US      10:31   3:30    21:38   3:36    21:38 21:38 N/A                 84       F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
85    267  Brittany Tretbar             F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      10:34   3:31    21:39   3:36    21:39 21:39 N/A                 85       F 1-99   OK Runner Elite A O                             
86    169  Ashley Nichols               F      Seattle              WA    US      10:35   3:32    21:39   3:36    21:39 21:39 N/A                 86       F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
87    188  Danielle Groff               F      East Rochester       NY    US      10:44   3:34    21:41   3:37    21:41 21:41 N/A                 87       F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
88    194  Shelby Cuddeback             F      Attleboro            MA    US      10:35   3:32    21:41   3:37    21:41 21:41 N/A                 88       F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
89    153  Nicole Falcaro               F      New York             NY    US      10:45   3:35    21:42   3:37    21:42 21:42 N/A                 89       F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
90    224  Tasia Potasinski             F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:29   3:29    21:43   3:37    21:43 21:43 N/A                 90       F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
91    368  Alison Maxwell               F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:46   3:36    21:43   3:37    21:43 21:43 N/A                 91       F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
92    328  Megan Gentes                 F      Berkeley             CA    US      10:39   3:33    21:44   3:37    21:44 21:44 N/A                 92       F 1-99   Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                
93    231  Sharon Ceja                  F      Great Bend           KS    US      10:49   3:36    21:45   3:37    21:45 21:45 N/A                 93       F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
94    316  Emily Zimmerman              F      Miamisburg           OH    US      10:36   3:32    21:46   3:37    21:46 21:46 N/A  18             94       F 1-99   Runners Plus Elite A O                          
95    245  Hayley Sutter                F      Lincoln              NE    US      10:39   3:33    21:49   3:38    21:49 21:49 N/A                 95       F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
96    223  Camille Matonis              F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:45   3:35    21:49   3:38    21:49 21:49 N/A                 96       F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
97    213  Kara Thorne                  F      Grover Beach         CA    US      10:41   3:34    21:50   3:38    21:50 21:50 N/A                 97       F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
98    291  Laura Harnish                F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      10:40   3:33    21:51   3:39    21:51 21:51 N/A                 98       F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
99    123  Patricia Frisella            F      St. Louis            MO    US      10:42   3:34    21:51   3:39    21:51 21:51 N/A                 99       F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
100   185  Jessy Scarpone               F      New York             NY    US      10:42   3:34    21:52   3:39    21:52 21:52 N/A                 100      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
101   155  Brianna Hickey               F      New York             NY    US      10:45   3:35    21:54   3:39    21:54 21:54 N/A                 101      F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
102   320  Danielle Domenichelli        F      Sacramento           CA    US      10:46   3:36    21:57   3:39    21:57 21:57 N/A                 102      F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
103   121  Sarah Walker                 F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:47   3:36    21:58   3:40    21:58 21:58 N/A                 103      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
104   106  Kate Scott                   F      Newtown              PA    US      10:44   3:34    22:00   3:40    22:00 22:00 N/A                 104      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
105   237  Lindsey McDonald             F      Kansas City          MO    US      10:43   3:34    22:00   3:40    22:00 22:00 N/A                 105      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
106   321  Nicole Lane                  F      Sacramento           CA    US      10:40   3:33    22:01   3:40    22:01 22:01 N/A                 106      F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
107   324  Victoria O'Neil              F      Mountain View        CA    US      10:43   3:34    22:03   3:41    22:03 22:03 N/A                 107      F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
108   116  Caitlin Fahey                F      Allston              MA    US      10:49   3:36    22:04   3:41    22:04 22:04 N/A                 108      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
109   340  Jessie Petersen              F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:51   3:37    22:04   3:41    22:04 22:04 N/A                 109      F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
110   166  Olivia Hill                  F      Seattle              WA    US      10:48   3:36    22:06   3:41    22:06 22:06 N/A                 110      F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
111   286  Alexandra Ambrogi            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      10:58   3:39    22:07   3:41    22:07 22:07 N/A                 111      F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
112   119  Indiana Reid-Shaw            F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:50   3:37    22:08   3:41    22:08 22:08 N/A                 112      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
113   122  Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille F      Amityville           NY    US      10:51   3:37    22:08   3:41    22:08 22:08 N/A                 113      F 1-99   Bellmore Striders A O                           
114   365  Aileen Cole                  F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:58   3:39    22:09   3:41    22:09 22:09 N/A                 114      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
115   363  Stefanie Slekis              F      Thibodaux            LA    US      10:54   3:38    22:09   3:41    22:09 22:09 N/A                 115      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
116   117  Alyssa Fiedler               F      Boston               MA    US      10:58   3:39    22:09   3:41    22:09 22:09 N/A                 116      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
117   225  Stephanie Rouse              F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:53   3:37    22:10   3:42    22:10 22:10 N/A                 117      F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
118   297  Megan Vogelsong              F      Defiance             OH    US      10:50   3:37    22:11   3:42    22:11 22:11 N/A                 118      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
119   277  Stephanie Reich              F      Frederick            MD    US      10:47   3:36    22:13   3:42    22:13 22:13 N/A                 119      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
120   342  Whitney Thornburg            F      Boston               MA    US      11:02   3:41    22:14   3:42    22:14 22:14 N/A                 120      F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
121   217  Molly Callahan               F      Longmont             CO    US      10:53   3:37    22:16   3:42    22:16 22:16 N/A                 121      F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
122   241  Sara Fowler                  F      Lincoln              NE    US      10:49   3:36    22:16   3:42    22:16 22:16 N/A                 122      F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
123   359  Danielle Patterson           F      Atlanta              GA    US      10:59   3:40    22:18   3:43    22:18 22:18 N/A                 123      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
124   218  Anna Hudson                  F      Pine                 CO    US      10:58   3:39    22:18   3:43    22:18 22:18 N/A                 124      F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
125   120  Louise van den Heuvel        F      Somerville           MA    US      11:02   3:41    22:19   3:43    22:19 22:19 N/A                 125      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
126   163  Victoria Winslow             F      East Ridge           TN    US      10:51   3:37    22:19   3:43    22:19 22:19 N/A                 126      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
127   164  Andrea Garvue                F      Seattle              WA    US      11:00   3:40    22:20   3:43    22:20 22:20 N/A                 127      F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
128   172  Sarah Biehl                  F      Portsmouth           OH    US      10:41   3:34    22:20   3:43    22:20 22:20 N/A                 128      F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
129   292  McKenzie Diemer              F      Caledonia            MI    US      10:54   3:38    22:22   3:44    22:22 22:22 N/A                 129      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
130   101  Aimee Chegwidden             F      Hamburg              NJ    US      11:01   3:41    22:22   3:44    22:22 22:22 N/A                 130      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
131   259  Paige Ethier                 F      South Kingstown      RI    US      11:00   3:40    22:23   3:44    22:23 22:23 N/A                 131      F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
132   211  Erika Schaeffer              F      San Luis Obispo      CA    US      10:59   3:40    22:23   3:44    22:23 22:23 N/A                 132      F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
133   296  Emily Short                  F      Lansing              MI    US      11:01   3:41    22:24   3:44    22:24 22:24 N/A                 133      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
134   279  Julie Tarallo                F      Washington           DC    US      11:02   3:41    22:24   3:44    22:24 22:24 N/A                 134      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
135   179  Jessica Chichester           F      New york             NY    US      10:48   3:36    22:24   3:44    22:24 22:24 N/A                 135      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
136   318  Arielly Conde                F      South Gate           CA    US      10:59   3:40    22:26   3:44    22:26 22:26 N/A                 136      F 1-99   Skechers Performance / Cal Coast Track Club A O 
137   221  Katherine Jamboretz          F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:49   3:36    22:26   3:44    22:26 22:26 N/A                 137      F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
138   314  Maureen Lemon                F      Dayton               OH    US      10:52   3:37    22:26   3:44    22:26 22:26 N/A                 138      F 1-99   Runners Plus Elite A O                          
139   220  Ashley Carroll               F      Menlo Park           CA    US      10:56   3:39    22:27   3:44    22:27 22:27 N/A                 139      F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
140   118  Katie Messina                F      Boston               MA    US      10:59   3:40    22:28   3:45    22:28 22:28 N/A                 140      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
141   183  Elizabeth Laseter            F      New York             NY    US      10:59   3:40    22:28   3:45    22:28 22:28 N/A                 141      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
142   295  Jessica Shaw                 F      Allegan              MI    US      10:55   3:38    22:29   3:45    22:29 22:29 N/A                 142      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
143   272  Emily Koehle                 F      Silver Spring        MD    US      11:06   3:42    22:31   3:45    22:31 22:31 N/A                 143      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
144   298  Beth Zimpfer                 F      Lansing              MI    US      11:01   3:41    22:32   3:46    22:32 22:32 N/A                 144      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
145   109  Eliza Parker                 F      Hendersonville       NC    US      11:00   3:40    22:32   3:46    22:32 22:32 N/A                 145      F 1-99   Asheville Running Collective A O                
146   158  Jessica Marlier              F      Chattanooga          TN    US      10:51   3:37    22:32   3:46    22:32 22:32 N/A                 146      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
147   329  Elizabeth Ordeman            F      Berkeley             CA    US      11:11   3:44    22:33   3:46    22:33 22:33 N/A                 147      F 1-99   Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                
148   196  Abbey Murphy                 F      Milton               MA    US      11:10   3:43    22:34   3:46    22:34 22:34 N/A                 148      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
149   253  Marie Peterson               F      Hartland             WI    US      11:06   3:42    22:35   3:46    22:35 22:35 N/A                 149      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
150   240  Erica Doering                F      Lincoln              NE    US      11:06   3:42    22:36   3:46    22:36 22:36 N/A                 150      F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
151   212  Allie Sulaitis               F      Morro Bay            CA    US      11:00   3:40    22:36   3:46    22:36 22:36 N/A                 151      F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
152   176  Emily Odle                   F      Columbus             OH    US      11:00   3:40    22:37   3:46    22:37 22:37 N/A                 152      F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
153   255  Ariel Webber                 F      McFarland            WI    US      11:02   3:41    22:40   3:47    22:40 22:40 N/A                 153      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
154   105  Emily Rosario                F      North Brunswick      NJ    US      11:01   3:41    22:41   3:47    22:41 22:41 N/A                 154      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
155   294  Gabrielle Pepin              F      Okemos               MI    US      11:01   3:41    22:42   3:47    22:42 22:42 N/A                 155      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
156   311  Shauna Dool                  F      Portland             OR    US      11:00   3:40    22:42   3:47    22:42 22:42 N/A                 156      F 1-99   Rose City Track Club A O                        
157   361  Jennifer Rossano             F      McCordsville         IN    US      10:53   3:37    22:44   3:47    22:44 22:44 N/A                 157      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
158   244  Cassandra Krings             F      Humphrey             NE    US      11:08   3:42    22:45   3:47    22:45 22:45 N/A                 158      F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
159   190  Donna Langerfeld             F      Port Byron           NY    US      11:00   3:40    22:46   3:47    22:46 22:46 N/A                 159      F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
160   114  Margo Cramer                 F      Boston               MA    US      11:24   3:48    22:47   3:48    22:47 22:47 N/A                 160      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
161   182  Brigette Kolson              F      New York             NY    US      11:09   3:43    22:48   3:48    22:48 22:48 N/A                 161      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
162   266  Kristen Radcliff             F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      11:08   3:42    22:50   3:48    22:50 22:50 N/A                 162      F 1-99   OK Runner Elite A O                             
163   124  Laura Hillard                F      Saint Louis          MO    US      11:11   3:44    22:51   3:49    22:51 22:51 N/A                 163      F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
164   323  Melissa Penwell              F      Rocklin              CA    US      11:19   3:46    22:52   3:49    22:52 22:52 N/A                 164      F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
165   304  Sarah Kasabian-Larson        F      Alma                 MI    US      11:02   3:41    22:53   3:49    22:53 22:53 N/A                 165      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
166   256  Roberta Hutton               F      Nashville            TN    US      11:11   3:44    22:54   3:49    22:54 22:54 N/A                 166      F 1-99   Nashville Harriers A O                          
167   248  Kelsey Aamoth                F      Fitchburg            WI    US      11:05   3:42    22:57   3:49    22:57 22:57 N/A                 167      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
168   159  Rachel Mason                 F      Hixson               TN    US      11:05   3:42    23:02   3:51    23:02 23:02 N/A                 168      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
169   198  Shannon Trant                F      Medford              MA    US      11:17   3:46    23:04   3:51    23:04 23:04 N/A                 169      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
170   192  Danae Polsin                 F      Rochester            NY    US      11:18   3:46    23:06   3:51    23:06 23:06 N/A                 170      F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
171   143  Sarah Kerwin                 F      Carrboro             NC    US      11:26   3:49    23:07   3:51    23:07 23:07 N/A                 171      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
172   251  Rissa Lane                   F      Madison              WI    US      11:25   3:48    23:07   3:51    23:07 23:07 N/A                 172      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
173   337  Cambria Wu                   F      Torrance             CA    US      11:16   3:46    23:08   3:51    23:08 23:08 N/A                 173      F 1-99   The Janes Elite Racing A O                      
174   207  Jessica Hoyt                 F      Los osos             CA    US      11:18   3:46    23:08   3:51    23:08 23:08 N/A                 174      F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
175   174  Minori Minagawa              F      Dublin               OH    US      11:20   3:47    23:09   3:52    23:09 23:09 N/A                 175      F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
176   290  Kate Hails                   F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      11:11   3:44    23:09   3:52    23:09 23:09 N/A                 176      F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
177   144  Elizabeth Reynolds           F      Durham               NC    US      11:16   3:46    23:10   3:52    23:10 23:10 N/A                 177      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
178   347  Tracy Green                  F      Louisville           KY    US      11:15   3:45    23:12   3:52    23:12 23:12 N/A                 178      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
179   268  Chelsea Bollerman            F      Silver Spring        MD    US      11:11   3:44    23:12   3:52    23:12 23:12 N/A                 179      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
180   168  Caitlin McIlwain             F      Sammamish            WA    US      11:20   3:47    23:16   3:52    23:16 23:16 N/A                 180      F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
181   254  Megan Stelljes               F      Madison              WI    US      11:26   3:49    23:17   3:53    23:17 23:17 N/A                 181      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
182   334  Jocelyne Ferrufino           F      Northridge           CA    US      11:12   3:44    23:18   3:53    23:18 23:18 N/A                 182      F 1-99   The Janes Elite Racing A O                      
183   310  Elizabeth Anjos              F      Portland             OR    US      11:28   3:49    23:19   3:53    23:19 23:19 N/A                 183      F 1-99   Rose City Track Club A O                        
184   356  Jamie Morgenstern            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      11:21   3:47    23:20   3:54    23:20 23:20 N/A  29             184      F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
185   170  Annie Reed                   F      Seattle              WA    US      11:36   3:52    23:21   3:54    23:21 23:21 N/A                 185      F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
186   276  Natalie Patterson            F      Washington           DC    US      11:17   3:46    23:22   3:54    23:22 23:22 N/A                 186      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
187   187  Rebecca Verrone              F      Maspeth              NY    US      11:23   3:47    23:25   3:54    23:25 23:25 N/A                 187      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
188   369  Karen Ramming                F      San Francisco        CA    US      11:21   3:47    23:26   3:54    23:26 23:26 N/A                 188      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
189   228  Brittany Leuenberger         F      Bloomington          IN    US      11:20   3:47    23:27   3:54    23:27 23:27 N/A                 189      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
190   362  Katherine Sheridan           F      Omaha                NE    US      11:15   3:45    23:30   3:55    23:30 23:30 N/A                 190      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
191   336  Sarah Peterson               F      Manhattan beach      CA    US      11:25   3:48    23:31   3:55    23:31 23:31 N/A                 191      F 1-99   The Janes Elite Racing A O                      
192   181  Laura Gann                   F      Brooklyn             NY    US      11:30   3:50    23:31   3:55    23:31 23:31 N/A                 192      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
193   271  Jacqueline Kasal             F      Washington           DC    US      11:24   3:48    23:36   3:56    23:36 23:36 N/A                 193      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O             
194   195  Margaret Fox                 F      Brighton             MA    US      11:48   3:56    23:40   3:57    23:40 23:40 N/A                 194      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
195   232  Quinn Coats                  F      Kansas City          MO    US      11:35   3:52    23:42   3:57    23:42 23:42 N/A                 195      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
196   160  Paige Thompson               F      Chattanooga          TN    US      11:28   3:49    23:43   3:57    23:43 23:43 N/A                 196      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
197   249  Haley Johnson                F      Madison              WI    US      11:32   3:51    23:43   3:57    23:43 23:43 N/A                 197      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
198   234  Elizabeth Grubbs             F      Parkville            MO    US      11:38   3:52    23:44   3:57    23:44 23:44 N/A                 198      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
199   250  Amanda Kaiser                F      Madison              WI    US      11:30   3:50    23:47   3:58    23:47 23:47 N/A                 199      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
200   235  Heidi Hines                  F      Wichita              KS    US      11:36   3:52    23:47   3:58    23:47 23:47 N/A                 200      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
201   157  Jennifer Huwe                F      Hixson               TN    US      11:37   3:52    23:47   3:58    23:47 23:47 N/A                 201      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
202   274  Alyson McGonigle             F      Washington           DC    US      11:46   3:56    23:50   3:59    23:50 23:50 N/A                 202      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O             
203   125  Meagan Hudson                F      Herculaneum          MO    US      11:38   3:52    23:51   3:59    23:51 23:51 N/A                 203      F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
204   370  Katie Williams               F      San Francisco        CA    US      11:38   3:52    23:53   3:59    23:53 23:53 N/A                 204      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
205   351  Karina Lubell                F      Washington           DC    US      11:53   3:57    23:54   3:59    23:54 23:54 N/A                 205      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
206   236  Emily Hurley                 F      Kansas City          MO    US      11:47   3:56    23:56   3:59    23:56 23:56 N/A                 206      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
207   197  Molly Sords                  F      Medford              MA    US      11:47   3:56    23:56   3:59    23:56 23:56 N/A                 207      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
208   278  Alexa Squirini               F      Arlington            VA    US      11:27   3:49    23:57   3:59    23:57 23:57 N/A                 208      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
209   103  Nicola Hallenborg            F      Summit               NJ    US      11:35   3:52    23:58   4:00    23:58 23:58 N/A                 209      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
210   366  Stephanie Downey             F      Palo Alto            CA    US      11:50   3:57    24:01   4:00    24:01 24:01 N/A                 210      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
211   222  Liz Louie                    F      San Francisco        CA    US      11:42   3:54    24:03   4:00    24:03 24:03 N/A                 211      F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
212   319  Stephanie Artis              F      Roseville            CA    US      11:43   3:54    24:07   4:01    24:07 24:07 N/A                 212      F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
213   104  Shannon McKenna              F      Parlin               NJ    US      11:50   3:57    24:13   4:02    24:13 24:13 N/A                 213      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
214   275  Angelina Oputa               F      Bowie                MD    US      12:01   4:00    24:21   4:04    24:21 24:21 N/A                 214      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O             
215   352  Kelsey McAlpine              F      Worthington          OH    US      11:51   3:57    24:25   4:04    24:25 24:25 N/A                 215      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
216   141  Hana Baskin                  F      Hillsborough         NC    US      11:58   3:59    24:29   4:05    24:29 24:29 N/A                 216      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
217   348  Lori Hunteman                F      Indianapolis         IN    US      11:53   3:57    24:31   4:05    24:31 24:31 N/A                 217      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
218   335  Rachel Naumann               F      Camarillo            CA    US      11:50   3:57    24:32   4:05    24:32 24:32 N/A                 218      F 1-99   The Janes Elite Racing A O                      
219   367  Katie Famous                 F      San Francisco        CA    US      12:00   4:00    24:32   4:05    24:32 24:32 N/A                 219      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
220   180  Lauren Dorsky                F      New York             NY    US      12:00   4:00    24:34   4:05    24:34 24:34 N/A                 220      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
221   315  Marie Wysong                 F      Centerville          OH    US      12:15   4:05    24:42   4:07    24:42 24:42 N/A                 221      F 1-99   Runners Plus Elite A O                          
222   280  Jill Inderstrodt             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      11:53   3:57    24:47   4:08    24:47 24:47 N/A                 222      F 1-99   Personal Best Training A O                      
223   184  Juliana Ross                 F      New York             NY    US      12:06   4:02    24:48   4:08    24:48 24:48 N/A                 223      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
224   199  Caroline Turner              F      Boston               MA    US      12:01   4:00    24:49   4:08    24:49 24:49 N/A  13             224      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
225   344  Lindsey Cummings             F      Dayton               OH    US      12:16   4:05    24:55   4:09    24:55 24:55 N/A                 225      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
226   230  Kristina Tabor               F      Shelbyville          IN    US      12:17   4:05    24:58   4:10    24:58 24:58 N/A                 226      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
227   281  Amanda Taylor                F      Propsect             KY    US      12:07   4:02    24:59   4:10    24:59 24:59 N/A                 227      F 1-99   Personal Best Training A O                      
228   210  Katherine Meadows            F      San Luis Obispo      CA    US      12:21   4:07    25:18   4:13    25:18 25:18 N/A                 228      F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
229   239  Cassandra Sokol-McDowell     F      Bucyrus              KS    US      12:10   4:04    25:21   4:14    25:21 25:21 N/A                 229      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
230   303  Misty Godley                 F      Orion                MI    US      12:26   4:09    25:23   4:14    25:23 25:23 N/A                 230      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
231   126  Stephanie Hussman            F      St. Louis            MO    US      12:20   4:07    25:24   4:14    25:24 25:24 N/A                 231      F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
232   206  Emily Stover                 F      Norwood              MA    US      12:29   4:10    25:30   4:15    25:30 25:30 N/A                 232      F 1-99   HFC Striders A O                                
233   142  Adele Bernard                F      Durham               NC    US      12:41   4:14    25:35   4:16    25:35 25:35 N/A                 233      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
234   312  Krysta Gunvalson             F      Portland             OR    US      12:41   4:14    25:47   4:18    25:47 25:47 N/A                 234      F 1-99   Rose City Track Club A O                        
235   102  Cynthia Cuiule               F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      12:30   4:10    25:50   4:18    25:50 25:50 N/A                 235      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
236   145  Rachel Rice                  F      Durham               NC    US      12:41   4:14    25:54   4:19    25:54 25:54 N/A                 236      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
237   269  Jesse Carlin                 F      Arlington Va         VA    US      12:54   4:18    26:21   4:23    26:21 26:21 N/A                 237      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O             
238   127  Julie Lefere                 F      St Louis             MO    US      13:01   4:20    26:47   4:28    26:47 26:47 N/A                 238      F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
239   313  Jaime Musgrave               F      Portland             OR    US      13:06   4:22    26:54   4:29    26:54 26:54 N/A                 239      F 1-99   Rose City Track Club A O                        
240   307  Jenna Mayle                  F      Lansing              MI    US      13:13   4:24    27:42   4:37    27:42 27:42 N/A                 240      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
241   306  Melanie Mangiapane           F      Dearborn             MI    US      13:57   4:39    28:56   4:50    28:56 28:56 N/A                 241      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
242   305  Karen Lutzke                 F      Williamston          MI    US      14:59   5:00    30:25   5:04    30:25 30:25 N/A                 242      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
243   226  Kelly Boatright              F      New Haven            IN    US      15:15   5:05    30:58   5:09    30:58 30:58 N/A                 243      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
244   229  Tara Stott                   F      Fishers              IN    US      17:12   5:44    35:57   6:00    35:57 35:57 N/A                 244      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
245   227  Joy Higbee                   F      Indianapolis         IN    US      17:12   5:44    35:57   6:00    35:57 35:57 N/A                 245      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
246   189  Stephanie Krusch             F      Pittsford            NY    US      21:47   7:16    46:20   7:44    46:20 46:20 N/A                 246      F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
      173  Jessica Hoover               F      Columbus             OH    US      9:50    3:17                                N/A                                   Columbus Running Company A O                    
      1126 Ryan Becker                  M                                         58:55   19:38                               N/A  23                               Unattached A O                                  

Embed Code