Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

USATF National Club Cross Country


Sat December 9 2017
Location: Lexington, KY US 40511 Directions
Type: Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                       
                                                                                          Pace            Pace    Time  Time           Percentage Place                                                             
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== =============================================== 
1     134  Sarah Pagano                 F      Brighton             MA    US      9:54    3:18    19:40   3:17    19:40 19:40 N/A                 1        F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
2     200  Chelsea Blaase               F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      9:54    3:18    19:49   3:18    19:49 19:49 N/A                 2        F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
3     204  Olivia Pratt                 F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      9:54    3:18    19:50   3:18    19:50 19:50 N/A  15             3        F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
4     201  Anne-Marie Blaney            F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      9:54    3:18    19:51   3:18    19:51 19:51 N/A                 4        F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
5     132  Emily Lipari                 F      Brighton             MA    US      9:54    3:18    19:55   3:19    19:55 19:55 N/A                 5        F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
6     214  Amy Van Alstine              F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      9:54    3:18    19:55   3:19    19:55 19:55 N/A                 6        F 1-99   Hoka One One A O                                
7     129  Elaina Balouris              F      Brighton             MA    US      9:54    3:18    20:01   3:20    20:01 20:01 N/A                 7        F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
8     150  Makenna Smith                F      Rsm                  CA    US      9:54    3:18    20:05   3:21    20:05 20:05 N/A                 8        F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
9     261  Katrina Spratford            F      Woonsocket           RI    US      9:56    3:19    20:06   3:21    20:06 20:06 N/A                 9        F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
10    357  Rosa Moriello                F      Brighton             MA    US      9:56    3:19    20:11   3:22    20:11 20:11 N/A                 10       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
11    265  Tia Martinez                 F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      9:54    3:18    20:12   3:22    20:12 20:12 N/A                 11       F 1-99   OK Runner Elite A O                             
12    260  Dylan Hassett                F      Greenville           SC    US      9:57    3:19    20:14   3:23    20:14 20:14 N/A                 12       F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
13    360  Sarah Rapp                   F      Raleigh              NC    US      9:54    3:18    20:17   3:23    20:17 20:17 N/A                 13       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
14    317  Jessica Kamilos              F      Fayetteville         AR    US      10:00   3:20    20:19   3:23    20:19 20:19 N/A                 14       F 1-99   Saucony A O                                     
15    209  Danielle Katz                F      Los Gatos            CA    US      9:56    3:19    20:25   3:24    20:25 20:25 N/A                 15       F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
16    128  Diane Robison                F      Chesterfield         MO    US      10:06   3:22    20:25   3:24    20:25 20:25 N/A                 16       F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
17    349  Samantha Johnson             F      Comstock Park        MI    US      10:07   3:23    20:25   3:24    20:25 20:25 N/A  25             17       F 1-99   Gazelle Sports Elite                            
18    154  Kira Garry                   F      Montauk              NY    US      10:04   3:21    20:27   3:24    20:27 20:27 N/A                 18       F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
19    136  Melissa Dock                 F      Boulder              CO    US      10:03   3:21    20:30   3:25    20:30 20:30 N/A                 19       F 1-99   Boulder Track Club A O                          
20    273  Maura Linde                  F      Sykesville           MD    US      10:09   3:23    20:31   3:25    20:31 20:31 N/A                 20       F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
21    346  Kendra Foley                 F      Noblesville          IN    US      10:05   3:22    20:32   3:25    20:32 20:32 N/A                 21       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
22    148  Grace Graham-Zamudio         F      Newhall              CA    US      10:06   3:22    20:33   3:26    20:33 20:33 N/A                 22       F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
23    262  Lindsay Flanagan             F      Boulder              CO    US      10:07   3:23    20:33   3:26    20:33 20:33 N/A                 23       F 1-99   NIKE / Boulder Track Club A O                   
24    332  Breanna Sieracki             F      Duluth               MN    US      10:08   3:23    20:34   3:26    20:34 20:34 N/A                 24       F 1-99   Team USA Minnesota A O                          
25    258  Obsie Birru                  F      Des moines           IA    US      9:56    3:19    20:34   3:26    20:34 20:34 N/A                 25       F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
26    216  Maggie Callahan              F      Boulder              CO    US      10:01   3:20    20:35   3:26    20:35 20:35 N/A                 26       F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
27    131  Lauren Johnson               F      Brighton             MA    US      10:24   3:28    20:38   3:26    20:38 20:38 N/A                 27       F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
28    238  Amy Regan                    F      Overland Park        KS    US      10:09   3:23    20:39   3:26    20:39 20:39 N/A                 28       F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
29    215  Kyle Blakeslee               F      Boulder              CO    US      10:08   3:23    20:40   3:27    20:40 20:40 N/A                 29       F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
30    331  Katy Moen                    F      Saint Paul           MN    US      10:13   3:24    20:42   3:27    20:42 20:42 N/A                 30       F 1-99   Team USA Minnesota A O                          
31    326  Natalie Tanner               F      Palo Alto            CA    US      9:59    3:19    20:45   3:28    20:45 20:45 N/A                 31       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
32    137  Alicia Nelson                F      Westminster          CO    US      10:17   3:26    20:47   3:28    20:47 20:47 N/A                 32       F 1-99   Boulder Track Club A O                          
33    177  Rachel Weber                 F      Dublin               OH    US      10:07   3:23    20:47   3:28    20:47 20:47 N/A                 33       F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
34    205  Rachele Schulist             F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      10:13   3:24    20:48   3:28    20:48 20:48 N/A                 34       F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
35    300  Rachel Schilkowsky           F      Providence           RI    US      10:19   3:26    20:48   3:28    20:48 20:48 N/A                 35       F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
36    202  Melanie Brender              F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      10:19   3:26    20:49   3:28    20:49 20:49 N/A                 36       F 1-99   Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O             
37    302  Ayla Granados                F      Castro Valley        CA    US      10:07   3:23    20:50   3:28    20:50 20:50 N/A  26             37       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
38    355  Margareta Montoya            F      Rogers               AR    US      10:12   3:24    20:51   3:29    20:51 20:51 N/A                 38       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
39    246  Katie Wetzstein              F      Omaha                NE    US      10:09   3:23    20:51   3:29    20:51 20:51 N/A                 39       F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
40    327  Maya Weigel                  F      Los Altos            CA    US      10:07   3:23    20:52   3:29    20:52 20:52 N/A                 40       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
41    146  Ashley Bell                  F      Irvine               CA    US      10:13   3:24    20:52   3:29    20:52 20:52 N/A                 41       F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
42    301  Caitlin Chrisman             F      Mountain View        CA    US      10:17   3:26    20:54   3:29    20:54 20:54 N/A  31             42       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
43    263  Rebecca Mehra                F      Palos Verdes Estates CA    US      10:14   3:24    20:55   3:29    20:55 20:55 N/A  23             43       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
44    350  Emma Kertesz                 F      Boulder              CO    US      10:09   3:23    20:55   3:29    20:55 20:55 N/A                 44       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
45    354  Hillary Montgomery           F      Spring               TX    US      10:07   3:23    20:56   3:29    20:56 20:56 N/A                 45       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
46    133  Margo Malone                 F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:25   3:28    20:59   3:30    20:59 20:59 N/A                 46       F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
47    343  Nora Weathers                F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:16   3:25    20:59   3:30    20:59 20:59 N/A                 47       F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
48    110  Kate Schwartz                F      Asheville            NC    US      10:19   3:26    21:00   3:30    21:00 21:00 N/A                 48       F 1-99   Asheville Running Collective A O                
49    257  Anna Pasternak               F      Nashville            TN    US      10:12   3:24    21:00   3:30    21:00 21:00 N/A                 49       F 1-99   Nashville Harriers A O                          
50    147  Tanya Brosnan                F      Thousand Oaks        CA    US      10:14   3:24    21:00   3:30    21:00 21:00 N/A                 50       F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
51    135  Emily Stites                 F      Somerville           MA    US      10:29   3:29    21:00   3:30    21:00 21:00 N/A                 51       F 1-99   Boston Athletic Association A O                 
52    322  Rachel Mitchell              F      Sacramento           CA    US      10:11   3:24    21:01   3:30    21:01 21:01 N/A                 52       F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
53    171  Ruby Roberts                 F      Seattle              WA    US      10:17   3:26    21:01   3:30    21:01 21:01 N/A                 53       F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
54    371  Molly Hanson                 F      Madison              WI    US      10:22   3:28    21:02   3:30    21:02 21:02 N/A                 54       F 1-99   Wisconsin Runner Racing Team A O                
55    113  Danielle Bessette            F      Brookline            MA    US      10:25   3:28    21:03   3:31    21:03 21:03 N/A                 55       F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
56    353  Paige Mills                  F      Keene                NH    US      10:20   3:27    21:06   3:31    21:06 21:06 N/A                 56       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
57    140  Maddie Van Beek              F      Fargo                ND    US      10:08   3:23    21:07   3:31    21:07 21:07 N/A                 57       F 1-99   Brooks A O                                      
58    243  Mary Hillis                  F      Lincoln              NE    US      10:23   3:28    21:08   3:31    21:08 21:08 N/A                 58       F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
59    339  Megan Hogan                  F      New York             NY    US      10:22   3:28    21:08   3:31    21:08 21:08 N/A                 59       F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
60    358  Moriah Palmer                F      Machnesney Park      IL    US      10:28   3:29    21:09   3:31    21:09 21:09 N/A                 60       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
61    264  Ashley Carreon               F      Okklahoma City       OK    US      10:11   3:24    21:10   3:32    21:10 21:10 N/A                 61       F 1-99   OK Runner Elite A O                             
62    138  Tori Tsolis                  F      San Jose             CA    US      10:20   3:27    21:10   3:32    21:10 21:10 N/A  24             62       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
63    284  Amanda Rego                  F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      10:29   3:29    21:10   3:32    21:10 21:10 N/A                 63       F 1-99   Pikes Peak Elite A O                            
64    175  Sakiko Minagawa              F      Dublin               OH    US      10:21   3:27    21:13   3:32    21:13 21:13 N/A                 64       F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
65    151  Elena Barham                 F      New York             NY    US      10:22   3:28    21:14   3:33    21:14 21:14 N/A                 65       F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
66    149  Ashlee Powers                F      Newport Beach        CA    US      10:19   3:26    21:15   3:33    21:15 21:15 N/A                 66       F 1-99   Cal Coast Track Club A O                        
67    193  Kathryn Potter               F      Honeoye Falls        NY    US      10:33   3:31    21:15   3:33    21:15 21:15 N/A                 67       F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
68    287  Jennifer Bigham              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      10:24   3:28    21:15   3:33    21:15 21:15 N/A                 68       F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
69    167  Lana Lacey                   F      Seattle              WA    US      10:31   3:30    21:19   3:33    21:19 21:19 N/A                 69       F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
70    364  Joanna Stephens              F      Rockford             MI    US      10:21   3:27    21:20   3:33    21:20 21:20 N/A  23             70       F 1-99   Gazelle Sports Elite                            
71    341  Samantha Roecker             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      10:25   3:28    21:20   3:33    21:20 21:20 N/A                 71       F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
72    178  Sammie Zishka                F      Lancaster            OH    US      10:24   3:28    21:21   3:34    21:21 21:21 N/A                 72       F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
73    283  Jessica Butler               F      Arvada               CO    US      10:35   3:32    21:22   3:34    21:22 21:22 N/A                 73       F 1-99   Pikes Peak Elite A O                            
74    208  Sarah Jonathan               F      Atascadero           CA    US      10:33   3:31    21:22   3:34    21:22 21:22 N/A                 74       F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
75    252  Michele Lee                  F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      10:29   3:29    21:25   3:34    21:25 21:25 N/A                 75       F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
76    270  Maura Carroll                F      Arlington            VA    US      10:39   3:33    21:29   3:35    21:29 21:29 N/A                 76       F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
77    345  Hannah Everson               F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      10:25   3:28    21:31   3:35    21:31 21:31 N/A                 77       F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
78    165  Elizabeth Harmon             F      Seattle              WA    US      10:43   3:34    21:32   3:36    21:32 21:32 N/A                 78       F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
79    325  Stephanie Pancoast           F      San Mateo            CA    US      10:37   3:33    21:32   3:36    21:32 21:32 N/A                 79       F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
80    152  Manon Blackman               F      New York             NY    US      10:34   3:31    21:33   3:36    21:33 21:33 N/A                 80       F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
81    191  Ashley Nevol                 F      Andover              NY    US      10:44   3:34    21:36   3:36    21:36 21:36 N/A                 81       F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
82    282  Margaret Vido                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      10:25   3:28    21:37   3:36    21:37 21:37 N/A                 82       F 1-99   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O                 
83    219  Samantha Sunstrom            F      Sauk Rapids          MN    US      10:34   3:31    21:38   3:36    21:38 21:38 N/A                 83       F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
84    293  Rachel McFarlane             F      Perrinton            MI    US      10:31   3:30    21:38   3:36    21:38 21:38 N/A                 84       F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
85    267  Brittany Tretbar             F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      10:34   3:31    21:39   3:36    21:39 21:39 N/A                 85       F 1-99   OK Runner Elite A O                             
86    169  Ashley Nichols               F      Seattle              WA    US      10:35   3:32    21:39   3:36    21:39 21:39 N/A                 86       F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
87    188  Danielle Groff               F      East Rochester       NY    US      10:44   3:34    21:41   3:37    21:41 21:41 N/A                 87       F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
88    194  Shelby Cuddeback             F      Attleboro            MA    US      10:35   3:32    21:41   3:37    21:41 21:41 N/A                 88       F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
89    153  Nicole Falcaro               F      New York             NY    US      10:45   3:35    21:42   3:37    21:42 21:42 N/A                 89       F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
90    224  Tasia Potasinski             F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:29   3:29    21:43   3:37    21:43 21:43 N/A                 90       F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
91    368  Alison Maxwell               F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:46   3:36    21:43   3:37    21:43 21:43 N/A                 91       F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
92    328  Megan Gentes                 F      Berkeley             CA    US      10:39   3:33    21:44   3:37    21:44 21:44 N/A                 92       F 1-99   Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                
93    231  Sharon Ceja                  F      Great Bend           KS    US      10:49   3:36    21:45   3:37    21:45 21:45 N/A                 93       F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
94    316  Emily Zimmerman              F      Miamisburg           OH    US      10:36   3:32    21:46   3:37    21:46 21:46 N/A  18             94       F 1-99   Runners Plus Elite A O                          
95    245  Hayley Sutter                F      Lincoln              NE    US      10:39   3:33    21:49   3:38    21:49 21:49 N/A                 95       F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
96    223  Camille Matonis              F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:45   3:35    21:49   3:38    21:49 21:49 N/A                 96       F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
97    213  Kara Thorne                  F      Grover Beach         CA    US      10:41   3:34    21:50   3:38    21:50 21:50 N/A                 97       F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
98    291  Laura Harnish                F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      10:40   3:33    21:51   3:39    21:51 21:51 N/A                 98       F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
99    123  Patricia Frisella            F      St. Louis            MO    US      10:42   3:34    21:51   3:39    21:51 21:51 N/A                 99       F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
100   185  Jessy Scarpone               F      New York             NY    US      10:42   3:34    21:52   3:39    21:52 21:52 N/A                 100      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
101   155  Brianna Hickey               F      New York             NY    US      10:45   3:35    21:54   3:39    21:54 21:54 N/A                 101      F 1-99   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O  
102   320  Danielle Domenichelli        F      Sacramento           CA    US      10:46   3:36    21:57   3:39    21:57 21:57 N/A                 102      F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
103   121  Sarah Walker                 F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:47   3:36    21:58   3:40    21:58 21:58 N/A                 103      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
104   106  Kate Scott                   F      Newtown              PA    US      10:44   3:34    22:00   3:40    22:00 22:00 N/A                 104      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
105   237  Lindsey McDonald             F      Kansas City          MO    US      10:43   3:34    22:00   3:40    22:00 22:00 N/A                 105      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
106   321  Nicole Lane                  F      Sacramento           CA    US      10:40   3:33    22:01   3:40    22:01 22:01 N/A                 106      F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
107   324  Victoria O'Neil              F      Mountain View        CA    US      10:43   3:34    22:03   3:41    22:03 22:03 N/A                 107      F 1-99   Strava Track Club A O                           
108   116  Caitlin Fahey                F      Allston              MA    US      10:49   3:36    22:04   3:41    22:04 22:04 N/A                 108      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
109   340  Jessie Petersen              F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:51   3:37    22:04   3:41    22:04 22:04 N/A                 109      F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
110   166  Olivia Hill                  F      Seattle              WA    US      10:48   3:36    22:06   3:41    22:06 22:06 N/A                 110      F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
111   286  Alexandra Ambrogi            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      10:58   3:39    22:07   3:41    22:07 22:07 N/A                 111      F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
112   119  Indiana Reid-Shaw            F      Cambridge            MA    US      10:50   3:37    22:08   3:41    22:08 22:08 N/A                 112      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
113   122  Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille F      Amityville           NY    US      10:51   3:37    22:08   3:41    22:08 22:08 N/A                 113      F 1-99   Bellmore Striders A O                           
114   365  Aileen Cole                  F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:58   3:39    22:09   3:41    22:09 22:09 N/A                 114      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
115   363  Stefanie Slekis              F      Thibodaux            LA    US      10:54   3:38    22:09   3:41    22:09 22:09 N/A                 115      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
116   117  Alyssa Fiedler               F      Boston               MA    US      10:58   3:39    22:09   3:41    22:09 22:09 N/A                 116      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
117   225  Stephanie Rouse              F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:53   3:37    22:10   3:42    22:10 22:10 N/A                 117      F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
118   297  Megan Vogelsong              F      Defiance             OH    US      10:50   3:37    22:11   3:42    22:11 22:11 N/A                 118      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
119   277  Stephanie Reich              F      Frederick            MD    US      10:47   3:36    22:13   3:42    22:13 22:13 N/A                 119      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
120   342  Whitney Thornburg            F      Boston               MA    US      11:02   3:41    22:14   3:42    22:14 22:14 N/A                 120      F 1-99   Tracksmith Hare AC A O                          
121   217  Molly Callahan               F      Longmont             CO    US      10:53   3:37    22:16   3:42    22:16 22:16 N/A                 121      F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
122   241  Sara Fowler                  F      Lincoln              NE    US      10:49   3:36    22:16   3:42    22:16 22:16 N/A                 122      F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
123   359  Danielle Patterson           F      Atlanta              GA    US      10:59   3:40    22:18   3:43    22:18 22:18 N/A                 123      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
124   218  Anna Hudson                  F      Pine                 CO    US      10:58   3:39    22:18   3:43    22:18 22:18 N/A                 124      F 1-99   Hudson Elite A O                                
125   120  Louise van den Heuvel        F      Somerville           MA    US      11:02   3:41    22:19   3:43    22:19 22:19 N/A                 125      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
126   163  Victoria Winslow             F      East Ridge           TN    US      10:51   3:37    22:19   3:43    22:19 22:19 N/A                 126      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
127   164  Andrea Garvue                F      Seattle              WA    US      11:00   3:40    22:20   3:43    22:20 22:20 N/A                 127      F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
128   172  Sarah Biehl                  F      Portsmouth           OH    US      10:41   3:34    22:20   3:43    22:20 22:20 N/A                 128      F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
129   292  McKenzie Diemer              F      Caledonia            MI    US      10:54   3:38    22:22   3:44    22:22 22:22 N/A                 129      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
130   101  Aimee Chegwidden             F      Hamburg              NJ    US      11:01   3:41    22:22   3:44    22:22 22:22 N/A                 130      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
131   259  Paige Ethier                 F      South Kingstown      RI    US      11:00   3:40    22:23   3:44    22:23 22:23 N/A                 131      F 1-99   NE Distance A O                                 
132   211  Erika Schaeffer              F      San Luis Obispo      CA    US      10:59   3:40    22:23   3:44    22:23 22:23 N/A                 132      F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
133   296  Emily Short                  F      Lansing              MI    US      11:01   3:41    22:24   3:44    22:24 22:24 N/A                 133      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
134   279  Julie Tarallo                F      Washington           DC    US      11:02   3:41    22:24   3:44    22:24 22:24 N/A                 134      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
135   179  Jessica Chichester           F      New york             NY    US      10:48   3:36    22:24   3:44    22:24 22:24 N/A                 135      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
136   318  Arielly Conde                F      South Gate           CA    US      10:59   3:40    22:26   3:44    22:26 22:26 N/A                 136      F 1-99   Skechers Performance / Cal Coast Track Club A O 
137   221  Katherine Jamboretz          F      San Francisco        CA    US      10:49   3:36    22:26   3:44    22:26 22:26 N/A                 137      F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
138   314  Maureen Lemon                F      Dayton               OH    US      10:52   3:37    22:26   3:44    22:26 22:26 N/A                 138      F 1-99   Runners Plus Elite A O                          
139   220  Ashley Carroll               F      Menlo Park           CA    US      10:56   3:39    22:27   3:44    22:27 22:27 N/A                 139      F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
140   118  Katie Messina                F      Boston               MA    US      10:59   3:40    22:28   3:45    22:28 22:28 N/A                 140      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
141   183  Elizabeth Laseter            F      New York             NY    US      10:59   3:40    22:28   3:45    22:28 22:28 N/A                 141      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
142   295  Jessica Shaw                 F      Allegan              MI    US      10:55   3:38    22:29   3:45    22:29 22:29 N/A                 142      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
143   272  Emily Koehle                 F      Silver Spring        MD    US      11:06   3:42    22:31   3:45    22:31 22:31 N/A                 143      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
144   298  Beth Zimpfer                 F      Lansing              MI    US      11:01   3:41    22:32   3:46    22:32 22:32 N/A                 144      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
145   109  Eliza Parker                 F      Hendersonville       NC    US      11:00   3:40    22:32   3:46    22:32 22:32 N/A                 145      F 1-99   Asheville Running Collective A O                
146   158  Jessica Marlier              F      Chattanooga          TN    US      10:51   3:37    22:32   3:46    22:32 22:32 N/A                 146      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
147   329  Elizabeth Ordeman            F      Berkeley             CA    US      11:11   3:44    22:33   3:46    22:33 22:33 N/A                 147      F 1-99   Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O                
148   196  Abbey Murphy                 F      Milton               MA    US      11:10   3:43    22:34   3:46    22:34 22:34 N/A                 148      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
149   253  Marie Peterson               F      Hartland             WI    US      11:06   3:42    22:35   3:46    22:35 22:35 N/A                 149      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
150   240  Erica Doering                F      Lincoln              NE    US      11:06   3:42    22:36   3:46    22:36 22:36 N/A                 150      F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
151   212  Allie Sulaitis               F      Morro Bay            CA    US      11:00   3:40    22:36   3:46    22:36 22:36 N/A                 151      F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
152   176  Emily Odle                   F      Columbus             OH    US      11:00   3:40    22:37   3:46    22:37 22:37 N/A                 152      F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
153   255  Ariel Webber                 F      McFarland            WI    US      11:02   3:41    22:40   3:47    22:40 22:40 N/A                 153      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
154   105  Emily Rosario                F      North Brunswick      NJ    US      11:01   3:41    22:41   3:47    22:41 22:41 N/A                 154      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
155   294  Gabrielle Pepin              F      Okemos               MI    US      11:01   3:41    22:42   3:47    22:42 22:42 N/A                 155      F 1-99   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O                
156   311  Shauna Dool                  F      Portland             OR    US      11:00   3:40    22:42   3:47    22:42 22:42 N/A                 156      F 1-99   Rose City Track Club A O                        
157   361  Jennifer Rossano             F      McCordsville         IN    US      10:53   3:37    22:44   3:47    22:44 22:44 N/A                 157      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
158   244  Cassandra Krings             F      Humphrey             NE    US      11:08   3:42    22:45   3:47    22:45 22:45 N/A                 158      F 1-99   LRC Racing A O                                  
159   190  Donna Langerfeld             F      Port Byron           NY    US      11:00   3:40    22:46   3:47    22:46 22:46 N/A                 159      F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
160   114  Margo Cramer                 F      Boston               MA    US      11:24   3:48    22:47   3:48    22:47 22:47 N/A                 160      F 1-99   Battle Road Track Club A O                      
161   182  Brigette Kolson              F      New York             NY    US      11:09   3:43    22:48   3:48    22:48 22:48 N/A                 161      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
162   266  Kristen Radcliff             F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      11:08   3:42    22:50   3:48    22:50 22:50 N/A                 162      F 1-99   OK Runner Elite A O                             
163   124  Laura Hillard                F      Saint Louis          MO    US      11:11   3:44    22:51   3:49    22:51 22:51 N/A                 163      F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
164   323  Melissa Penwell              F      Rocklin              CA    US      11:19   3:46    22:52   3:49    22:52 22:52 N/A                 164      F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
165   304  Sarah Kasabian-Larson        F      Alma                 MI    US      11:02   3:41    22:53   3:49    22:53 22:53 N/A                 165      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
166   256  Roberta Hutton               F      Nashville            TN    US      11:11   3:44    22:54   3:49    22:54 22:54 N/A                 166      F 1-99   Nashville Harriers A O                          
167   248  Kelsey Aamoth                F      Fitchburg            WI    US      11:05   3:42    22:57   3:49    22:57 22:57 N/A                 167      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
168   159  Rachel Mason                 F      Hixson               TN    US      11:05   3:42    23:02   3:51    23:02 23:02 N/A                 168      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
169   198  Shannon Trant                F      Medford              MA    US      11:17   3:46    23:04   3:51    23:04 23:04 N/A                 169      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
170   192  Danae Polsin                 F      Rochester            NY    US      11:18   3:46    23:06   3:51    23:06 23:06 N/A                 170      F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
171   143  Sarah Kerwin                 F      Carrboro             NC    US      11:26   3:49    23:07   3:51    23:07 23:07 N/A                 171      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
172   251  Rissa Lane                   F      Madison              WI    US      11:25   3:48    23:07   3:51    23:07 23:07 N/A                 172      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
173   337  Cambria Wu                   F      Torrance             CA    US      11:16   3:46    23:08   3:51    23:08 23:08 N/A                 173      F 1-99   The Janes Elite Racing A O                      
174   207  Jessica Hoyt                 F      Los osos             CA    US      11:18   3:46    23:08   3:51    23:08 23:08 N/A                 174      F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
175   174  Minori Minagawa              F      Dublin               OH    US      11:20   3:47    23:09   3:52    23:09 23:09 N/A                 175      F 1-99   Columbus Running Company A O                    
176   290  Kate Hails                   F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      11:11   3:44    23:09   3:52    23:09 23:09 N/A                 176      F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
177   144  Elizabeth Reynolds           F      Durham               NC    US      11:16   3:46    23:10   3:52    23:10 23:10 N/A                 177      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
178   347  Tracy Green                  F      Louisville           KY    US      11:15   3:45    23:12   3:52    23:12 23:12 N/A                 178      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
179   268  Chelsea Bollerman            F      Silver Spring        MD    US      11:11   3:44    23:12   3:52    23:12 23:12 N/A                 179      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
180   168  Caitlin McIlwain             F      Sammamish            WA    US      11:20   3:47    23:16   3:52    23:16 23:16 N/A                 180      F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
181   254  Megan Stelljes               F      Madison              WI    US      11:26   3:49    23:17   3:53    23:17 23:17 N/A                 181      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
182   334  Jocelyne Ferrufino           F      Northridge           CA    US      11:12   3:44    23:18   3:53    23:18 23:18 N/A                 182      F 1-99   The Janes Elite Racing A O                      
183   310  Elizabeth Anjos              F      Portland             OR    US      11:28   3:49    23:19   3:53    23:19 23:19 N/A                 183      F 1-99   Rose City Track Club A O                        
184   356  Jamie Morgenstern            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      11:21   3:47    23:20   3:54    23:20 23:20 N/A  29             184      F 1-99   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O                   
185   170  Annie Reed                   F      Seattle              WA    US      11:36   3:52    23:21   3:54    23:21 23:21 N/A                 185      F 1-99   Club Northwest A O                              
186   276  Natalie Patterson            F      Washington           DC    US      11:17   3:46    23:22   3:54    23:22 23:22 N/A                 186      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
187   187  Rebecca Verrone              F      Maspeth              NY    US      11:23   3:47    23:25   3:54    23:25 23:25 N/A                 187      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
188   369  Karen Ramming                F      San Francisco        CA    US      11:21   3:47    23:26   3:54    23:26 23:26 N/A                 188      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
189   228  Brittany Leuenberger         F      Bloomington          IN    US      11:20   3:47    23:27   3:54    23:27 23:27 N/A                 189      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
190   362  Katherine Sheridan           F      Omaha                NE    US      11:15   3:45    23:30   3:55    23:30 23:30 N/A                 190      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
191   336  Sarah Peterson               F      Manhattan beach      CA    US      11:25   3:48    23:31   3:55    23:31 23:31 N/A                 191      F 1-99   The Janes Elite Racing A O                      
192   181  Laura Gann                   F      Brooklyn             NY    US      11:30   3:50    23:31   3:55    23:31 23:31 N/A                 192      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
193   271  Jacqueline Kasal             F      Washington           DC    US      11:24   3:48    23:36   3:56    23:36 23:36 N/A                 193      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O             
194   195  Margaret Fox                 F      Brighton             MA    US      11:48   3:56    23:40   3:57    23:40 23:40 N/A                 194      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
195   232  Quinn Coats                  F      Kansas City          MO    US      11:35   3:52    23:42   3:57    23:42 23:42 N/A                 195      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
196   160  Paige Thompson               F      Chattanooga          TN    US      11:28   3:49    23:43   3:57    23:43 23:43 N/A                 196      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
197   249  Haley Johnson                F      Madison              WI    US      11:32   3:51    23:43   3:57    23:43 23:43 N/A                 197      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
198   234  Elizabeth Grubbs             F      Parkville            MO    US      11:38   3:52    23:44   3:57    23:44 23:44 N/A                 198      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
199   250  Amanda Kaiser                F      Madison              WI    US      11:30   3:50    23:47   3:58    23:47 23:47 N/A                 199      F 1-99   Movin' Shoes Race Team A O                      
200   235  Heidi Hines                  F      Wichita              KS    US      11:36   3:52    23:47   3:58    23:47 23:47 N/A                 200      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
201   157  Jennifer Huwe                F      Hixson               TN    US      11:37   3:52    23:47   3:58    23:47 23:47 N/A                 201      F 1-99   Chattanooga Track Club A O                      
202   274  Alyson McGonigle             F      Washington           DC    US      11:46   3:56    23:50   3:59    23:50 23:50 N/A                 202      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O             
203   125  Meagan Hudson                F      Herculaneum          MO    US      11:38   3:52    23:51   3:59    23:51 23:51 N/A                 203      F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
204   370  Katie Williams               F      San Francisco        CA    US      11:38   3:52    23:53   3:59    23:53 23:53 N/A                 204      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
205   351  Karina Lubell                F      Washington           DC    US      11:53   3:57    23:54   3:59    23:54 23:54 N/A                 205      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
206   236  Emily Hurley                 F      Kansas City          MO    US      11:47   3:56    23:56   3:59    23:56 23:56 N/A                 206      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
207   197  Molly Sords                  F      Medford              MA    US      11:47   3:56    23:56   3:59    23:56 23:56 N/A                 207      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
208   278  Alexa Squirini               F      Arlington            VA    US      11:27   3:49    23:57   3:59    23:57 23:57 N/A                 208      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O             
209   103  Nicola Hallenborg            F      Summit               NJ    US      11:35   3:52    23:58   4:00    23:58 23:58 N/A                 209      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
210   366  Stephanie Downey             F      Palo Alto            CA    US      11:50   3:57    24:01   4:00    24:01 24:01 N/A                 210      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
211   222  Liz Louie                    F      San Francisco        CA    US      11:42   3:54    24:03   4:00    24:03 24:03 N/A                 211      F 1-99   Impala Racing Team A O                          
212   319  Stephanie Artis              F      Roseville            CA    US      11:43   3:54    24:07   4:01    24:07 24:07 N/A                 212      F 1-99   SRA Elite A O                                   
213   104  Shannon McKenna              F      Parlin               NJ    US      11:50   3:57    24:13   4:02    24:13 24:13 N/A                 213      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
214   275  Angelina Oputa               F      Bowie                MD    US      12:01   4:00    24:21   4:04    24:21 24:21 N/A                 214      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O             
215   352  Kelsey McAlpine              F      Worthington          OH    US      11:51   3:57    24:25   4:04    24:25 24:25 N/A                 215      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
216   141  Hana Baskin                  F      Hillsborough         NC    US      11:58   3:59    24:29   4:05    24:29 24:29 N/A                 216      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
217   348  Lori Hunteman                F      Indianapolis         IN    US      11:53   3:57    24:31   4:05    24:31 24:31 N/A                 217      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
218   335  Rachel Naumann               F      Camarillo            CA    US      11:50   3:57    24:32   4:05    24:32 24:32 N/A                 218      F 1-99   The Janes Elite Racing A O                      
219   367  Katie Famous                 F      San Francisco        CA    US      12:00   4:00    24:32   4:05    24:32 24:32 N/A                 219      F 1-99   West Valley Track Club A O                      
220   180  Lauren Dorsky                F      New York             NY    US      12:00   4:00    24:34   4:05    24:34 24:34 N/A                 220      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
221   315  Marie Wysong                 F      Centerville          OH    US      12:15   4:05    24:42   4:07    24:42 24:42 N/A                 221      F 1-99   Runners Plus Elite A O                          
222   280  Jill Inderstrodt             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      11:53   3:57    24:47   4:08    24:47 24:47 N/A                 222      F 1-99   Personal Best Training A O                      
223   184  Juliana Ross                 F      New York             NY    US      12:06   4:02    24:48   4:08    24:48 24:48 N/A                 223      F 1-99   Dashing Whippets Running Team A O               
224   199  Caroline Turner              F      Boston               MA    US      12:01   4:00    24:49   4:08    24:49 24:49 N/A  13             224      F 1-99   Greater Boston Track Club A O                   
225   344  Lindsey Cummings             F      Dayton               OH    US      12:16   4:05    24:55   4:09    24:55 24:55 N/A                 225      F 1-99   Unattached A O                                  
226   230  Kristina Tabor               F      Shelbyville          IN    US      12:17   4:05    24:58   4:10    24:58 24:58 N/A                 226      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
227   281  Amanda Taylor                F      Propsect             KY    US      12:07   4:02    24:59   4:10    24:59 24:59 N/A                 227      F 1-99   Personal Best Training A O                      
228   210  Katherine Meadows            F      San Luis Obispo      CA    US      12:21   4:07    25:18   4:13    25:18 25:18 N/A                 228      F 1-99   HOKA Aggie Running Club A O                     
229   239  Cassandra Sokol-McDowell     F      Bucyrus              KS    US      12:10   4:04    25:21   4:14    25:21 25:21 N/A                 229      F 1-99   Kansas City Smoke A O                           
230   303  Misty Godley                 F      Orion                MI    US      12:26   4:09    25:23   4:14    25:23 25:23 N/A                 230      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
231   126  Stephanie Hussman            F      St. Louis            MO    US      12:20   4:07    25:24   4:14    25:24 25:24 N/A                 231      F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
232   206  Emily Stover                 F      Norwood              MA    US      12:29   4:10    25:30   4:15    25:30 25:30 N/A                 232      F 1-99   HFC Striders A O                                
233   142  Adele Bernard                F      Durham               NC    US      12:41   4:14    25:35   4:16    25:35 25:35 N/A                 233      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
234   312  Krysta Gunvalson             F      Portland             OR    US      12:41   4:14    25:47   4:18    25:47 25:47 N/A                 234      F 1-99   Rose City Track Club A O                        
235   102  Cynthia Cuiule               F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      12:30   4:10    25:50   4:18    25:50 25:50 N/A                 235      F 1-99   Adidas Garden State Track Club A O              
236   145  Rachel Rice                  F      Durham               NC    US      12:41   4:14    25:54   4:19    25:54 25:54 N/A                 236      F 1-99   Bull City Track Club A O                        
237   269  Jesse Carlin                 F      Arlington Va         VA    US      12:54   4:18    26:21   4:23    26:21 26:21 N/A                 237      F 1-99   Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O             
238   127  Julie Lefere                 F      St Louis             MO    US      13:01   4:20    26:47   4:28    26:47 26:47 N/A                 238      F 1-99   Big River Racing A O                            
239   313  Jaime Musgrave               F      Portland             OR    US      13:06   4:22    26:54   4:29    26:54 26:54 N/A                 239      F 1-99   Rose City Track Club A O                        
240   307  Jenna Mayle                  F      Lansing              MI    US      13:13   4:24    27:42   4:37    27:42 27:42 N/A                 240      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
241   306  Melanie Mangiapane           F      Dearborn             MI    US      13:57   4:39    28:56   4:50    28:56 28:56 N/A                 241      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
242   305  Karen Lutzke                 F      Williamston          MI    US      14:59   5:00    30:25   5:04    30:25 30:25 N/A                 242      F 1-99   Red Cedar Running Club A O                      
243   226  Kelly Boatright              F      New Haven            IN    US      15:15   5:05    30:58   5:09    30:58 30:58 N/A                 243      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
244   229  Tara Stott                   F      Fishers              IN    US      17:12   5:44    35:57   6:00    35:57 35:57 N/A                 244      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
245   227  Joy Higbee                   F      Indianapolis         IN    US      17:12   5:44    35:57   6:00    35:57 35:57 N/A                 245      F 1-99   Indiana Oiselle Volee A O                       
246   189  Stephanie Krusch             F      Pittsford            NY    US      21:47   7:16    46:20   7:44    46:20 46:20 N/A                 246      F 1-99   Genesee Valley Harriers A O                     
      173  Jessica Hoover               F      Columbus             OH    US      9:50    3:17                                N/A                                   Columbus Running Company A O                    
      1126 Ryan Becker                  M                                         58:55   19:38                               N/A  23                               Unattached A O                                  

Embed Code