Race Header

Portland Winter Run


Sat January 20, 2018
Location: Portland, MI US 48875 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Donald Richmond       M      16:20.5 16:20.5 5:16  29  78.9       1        M Overall 
2     John Dood             M      16:50.3 16:49.3 5:25  50  87.5       1        M Master  
3     Kevin Elliott         M      17:37.8 17:36.5 5:40  40  77.3       1        M 40-44   
4     Brian Fahey           M      17:40.0 17:38.8 5:41  46  80.8       1        M 45-49   
5     Walker Priest         M      18:08.1 18:07.1 5:50  16  75.4       1        M 15-19   
6     Owen Howard           M      18:11.8 18:10.1 5:51  15  76.4       2        M 15-19   
7     J. D. Pepper          M      18:25.0 18:24.1 5:56  51  80.6       1        M Grand M 
8     Amber Gall            F      18:52.0 18:49.7 6:04  13  84.6       1        F Overall 
9     James Bigard          M      18:53.6 18:51.1 6:04  14  75.1       1        M 11-14   
10    Steve Peabody         M      19:18.7 19:17.5 6:13  52  77.5       1        M 50-54   
11    Robert Cook           M      19:21.6 19:21.0 6:14  53  77.9       2        M 50-54   
12    Corland McDiarmid     M      19:27.3 19:26.6 6:16  39  69.5       1        M 35-39   
13    Michael Simon         M      19:34.3 19:33.6 6:18  38  68.6       2        M 35-39   
14    Josh Wohlfert         M      19:42.7 19:42.3 6:21  19  66.8       3        M 15-19   
15    Andrew Hutchinson     M      19:50.2 19:48.3 6:23  18  67.2       4        M 15-19   
16    Jacob Walters         M      19:52.4 19:50.9 6:24  16  68.9       5        M 15-19   
17    Seth Downes           M      20:01.0 20:00.2 6:27  19  65.8       6        M 15-19   
18    Sarah Sandborn        F      20:17.5 20:16.3 6:32  32  73.0       1        F 30-34   
19    Jack McDonald         M      20:28.7 20:23.1 6:34  16  67.1       7        M 15-19   
20    Eric Eisenberger      M      20:36.1 20:30.5 6:36  18  64.9       8        M 15-19   
21    Katelyn Hutchinson    F      20:39.7 20:34.9 6:38  15  75.1       1        F 15-19   
22    Lisa Dood             F      20:44.3 20:43.6 6:41  49  79.8       1        F Master  
23    Sharon M Becker       F      20:56.3 20:54.1 6:44  43  74.6       1        F 40-44   
24    Bryce Hegenauer       M      21:01.4 20:55.0 6:44  15  66.4       9        M 15-19   
25    Steve Douglas         M      21:14.9 21:12.1 6:50  51  70.0       3        M 50-54   
26    Haley Hegenauer       F      21:21.8 21:18.4 6:52  13  74.8       1        F 11-14   
27    Joseph Myers          M      21:35.1 21:32.1 6:56  22  59.8       1        M 20-24   
28    Kylie Hutchinson      F      21:43.1 21:36.2 6:58  15  71.6       2        F 15-19   
29    Zack Schneider        M      21:47.4 21:42.8 7:00  27  59.3       1        M 25-29   
30    Gerard Wilbrink       M      21:55.3 21:52.5 7:03  61  73.8       1        M Great M 
31    Nathaniel Feldpausch  M      21:58.7 21:57.6 7:05  18  60.6       10       M 15-19   
32    Katie Powell          F      22:20.6 22:14.3 7:10  16  68.6       3        F 15-19   
33    John Donnelly         M      22:24.0 22:19.9 7:12  38  60.1       3        M 35-39   
34    Tim Holliday          M      22:26.9 22:21.3 7:12  15  62.1       11       M 15-19   
35    Joey Petrongelli      M      22:35.3 22:33.2 7:16  14  62.7       2        M 11-14   
36    Claire Mull           F      22:47.1 22:38.7 7:18  41  67.8       2        F 40-44   
37    Hannibal Elvekjaer    M      22:46.6 22:38.8 7:18  16  60.4       12       M 15-19   
38    Benjamin Smedley      M      22:44.9 22:41.4 7:19  18  58.6       13       M 15-19   
39    Scott Trice           M      22:48.4 22:44.1 7:20  59  69.8       1        M 55-59   
40    Mike Black            M      22:50.3 22:44.2 7:20  55  67.4       2        M 55-59   
41    Tom Schafer           M      22:50.9 22:49.1 7:21  55  67.2       3        M 55-59   
42    Rachel Mathers        F      23:07.7 23:00.8 7:25  15  67.2       4        F 15-19   
43    Jenna Mayle           F      23:18.4 23:15.4 7:30  23  63.5       1        F 20-24   
44    Jason McBride         M      23:25.7 23:23.7 7:32  39  57.8       4        M 35-39   
45    Daniel Davids         M      23:57.8 23:56.5 7:43  23  53.8       2        M 20-24   
46    Patrick Duff          M      24:13.6 24:07.5 7:46  61  66.9       1        M 60-64   
47    A. J. Schneider       M      24:10.1 24:08.6 7:47  18  55.1       14       M 15-19   
48    Phil Wolters          M      24:22.8 24:15.6 7:49  46  58.7       2        M 45-49   
49    Chuck Lawson          M      24:21.1 24:17.1 7:50  63  67.7       2        M 60-64   
50    Jeffrey Hiller        M      24:28.3 24:25.4 7:52  61  66.1       3        M 60-64   
51    Brett Berger          M      24:34.9 24:26.3 7:53  47  58.8       3        M 45-49   
52    Roderick Powers       M      24:45.8 24:41.7 7:57  58  63.7       4        M 55-59   
53    Keith Hesche          M      24:52.0 24:45.7 7:59  59  64.1       5        M 55-59   
54    Jack Griffin          M      24:52.2 24:46.7 7:59  60  64.6       4        M 60-64   
55    Brian Pohl            M      25:12.7 25:06.4 8:05  38  53.5       5        M 35-39   
56    Beth Schneider        F      25:18.0 25:08.6 8:06  27  58.7       1        F 25-29   
57    Kay Schneider         F      25:17.7 25:08.9 8:06  48  64.9       1        F 45-49   
58    Christopher Merrill   M      25:19.7 25:11.5 8:07  48  57.5       4        M 45-49   
59    Mark Bush             M      25:21.9 25:18.7 8:09  56  61.1       6        M 55-59   
60    Rachel Gross          F      25:26.7 25:23.6 8:11  40  60.1       3        F 40-44   
61    Eamin Duff            M      25:37.4 25:30.1 8:13  15  54.5       15       M 15-19   
62    Bill Keller           M      25:40.9 25:37.0 8:15  74  72.6       1        M 70-74   
63    Jason Baxter          M      25:48.9 25:46.7 8:18  44  54.4       2        M 40-44   
64    Ellie Mallek          F      25:58.0 25:52.3 8:20  16  59.0       5        F 15-19   
65    Kelly Hoyt            F      26:02.1 25:55.2 8:21  27  57.0       2        F 25-29   
66    Daniel Hengesbach     M      26:05.1 25:55.7 8:21  26  49.6       2        M 25-29   
67    Megan Merrill         F      26:03.0 25:56.8 8:22  34  57.3       2        F 30-34   
68    Josh Isenhower        M      26:38.0 26:26.4 8:31  45  53.5       5        M 45-49   
69    Kylee Schneider       F      26:37.0 26:28.0 8:32  20  55.8       2        F 20-24   
70    Rachel Goodman        F      26:49.5 26:31.2 8:33  30  55.7       3        F 30-34   
71    K. Enos               M      26:47.5 26:43.1 8:37  10  58.9       1        M 0-10    
72    Billy Spencer         M      26:57.6 26:44.8 8:37  37  49.8       6        M 35-39   
73    Richard DeMello       M      27:01.1 26:51.3 8:39  46  53.1       6        M 45-49   
74    Chere' Pepper         F      26:56.1 26:53.4 8:40  50  62.2       1        F Grand M 
75    Monica Fox            F      27:07.6 26:56.2 8:41  56  67.0       1        F 55-59   
76    Finn Mull             M      27:11.3 27:03.5 8:43  14  52.3       3        M 11-14   
77    Scott Griss           M      27:08.9 27:04.7 8:44  43  51.5       3        M 40-44   
78    Allison Vedder        F      27:14.9 27:06.2 8:44  22  54.5       3        F 20-24   
79    Larry McCaskey        M      27:13.7 27:07.9 8:45  65  61.7       1        M 65-69   
80    Jeff Anderson         M      27:19.8 27:09.1 8:45  53  55.6       4        M 50-54   
81    Emily Zug             F      27:42.0 27:13.9 8:47  40  56.1       4        F 40-44   
82    Jodi Slater           F      27:22.8 27:16.4 8:47  32  54.3       4        F 30-34   
83    Ruth Thelen           F      27:26.5 27:18.7 8:48  70  81.3       1        F Great M 
84    Macy Seal             F      27:24.4 27:19.3 8:48  16  55.9       6        F 15-19   
85    Lois Wilber           F      27:25.8 27:21.7 8:49  60  69.8       1        F 60-64   
86    Jean Bolley           F      27:36.3 27:28.7 8:51  63  72.5       2        F 60-64   
87    Nicole Spencer        F      27:58.8 27:48.1 8:58  33  53.4       5        F 30-34   
88    Bob Kjolhede          M      28:18.9 28:07.2 9:04  61  57.4       5        M 60-64   
89    Jessy Thompson        M      28:20.4 28:08.7 9:04  33  46.3       1        M 30-34   
90    Caroline Svanda       F      28:19.6 28:15.0 9:06  15  54.7       7        F 15-19   
91    Cameron Lovett        M      28:33.9 28:18.5 9:07  40  48.1       4        M 40-44   
92    Todd Cressman         M      28:38.1 28:27.6 9:10  51  52.1       5        M 50-54   
93    Jenny Transue         F      28:42.8 28:32.2 9:12  53  60.9       1        F 50-54   
94    Joe Chiaramonte       M      28:47.4 28:42.2 9:15  40  47.5       5        M 40-44   
95    Daniel Daller         M      28:49.0 28:44.0 9:16  43  48.5       6        M 40-44   
96    John Hebert           M      28:57.7 28:45.1 9:16  68  59.9       2        M 65-69   
97    Erin Roberson         F      29:03.5 28:55.6 9:19  16  52.8       8        F 15-19   
98    Deonia Montgomery     F      29:12.5 29:01.8 9:21  45  54.6       2        F 45-49   
99    Danielle Keusch       F      29:22.0 29:16.4 9:26  16  52.2       9        F 15-19   
100   Aubrey Gross          F      29:22.7 29:17.2 9:26  17  51.5       10       F 15-19   
101   Amanda Pohl           F      29:22.6 29:18.1 9:27  16  52.1       11       F 15-19   
102   Christine Rockey      F      29:35.6 29:19.4 9:27  43  53.1       5        F 40-44   
103   Trevor Zug            M      29:53.7 29:26.8 9:29  25  43.7       3        M 25-29   
104   Sarah Wilterding      F      30:00.0 29:39.4 9:34  34  50.1       6        F 30-34   
105   Melinda Baker         F      30:13.6 29:53.6 9:38  30  49.4       7        F 30-34   
106   Jeb Baker             M      30:14.0 29:53.9 9:38  30  43.2       2        M 30-34   
107   Veronica Jackson      F      30:10.5 30:02.3 9:41  55  59.3       2        F 55-59   
108   Patricia Burnett      F      30:27.0 30:14.5 9:45  52  56.7       2        F 50-54   
109   Terry Gawel           M      30:32.6 30:20.1 9:47  65  55.1       3        M 65-69   
110   Royal Shilton         M      31:38.4 31:15.5 10:05 46  45.6       7        M 45-49   
111   Monica Woolman        F      31:34.2 31:18.5 10:05 35  47.6       1        F 35-39   
112   Elaine Miller         F      31:43.8 31:33.3 10:10 52  54.3       3        F 50-54   
113   A. Cross              F      31:53.3 31:44.9 10:14 12  51.2       2        F 11-14   
114   Polly Hager           F      32:05.2 31:49.7 10:16 46  50.3       3        F 45-49   
115   Dale Miller           M      33:12.4 32:57.5 10:37 58  47.7       7        M 55-59   
116   T. Woolman            F      33:12.7 32:58.5 10:38 10  51.6       1        F 0-10    
117   Nancy Hamlin-Anderson F      33:42.9 33:26.7 10:47 59  56.3       3        F 55-59   
118   Diane Winter          F      33:51.6 33:46.4 10:53 54  52.1       4        F 50-54   
119   Robert Wuelfing       M      34:19.3 34:03.4 10:59 67  50.1       4        M 65-69   
120   Amanda Black          F      34:21.7 34:14.2 11:02 25  43.1       3        F 25-29   
121   Jennifer Cross        F      34:25.7 34:16.8 11:03 38  44.0       2        F 35-39   
122   Dianiel Cook          M      34:27.2 34:18.1 11:03 52  43.6       6        M 50-54   
123   Shannon Coombs        F      34:53.0 34:33.7 11:08 53  50.3       5        F 50-54   
124   Charity Shilton       F      35:18.6 34:53.1 11:15 40  43.8       6        F 40-44   
125   Ruby Willard          F      35:18.4 34:53.2 11:15 56  51.8       4        F 55-59   
126   E. Keller             F      35:10.7 34:58.0 11:16 9   50.1       2        F 0-10    
127   Gary Lipsey           M      35:24.1 35:14.0 11:21 59  45.0       8        M 55-59   
128   Katrice Sweet         F      35:45.5 35:27.1 11:26 44  44.3       7        F 40-44   
129   Cindy Bishop          F      35:53.2 35:28.0 11:26 51  47.7       6        F 50-54   
130   Marge Novak           F      36:00.9 35:41.0 11:30 69  61.2       1        F 65-69   
131   MaryAnn Baxter        F      35:51.5 35:44.2 11:31 58  51.9       5        F 55-59   
132   Tiffany Silver        F      36:35.7 36:19.6 11:43 43  42.9       8        F 40-44   
133   Stephanie White       F      36:38.8 36:24.9 11:44 36  41.1       3        F 35-39   
134   Ken Kramer            M      37:05.2 36:51.0 11:53 61  43.8       6        M 60-64   
135   Alice Kramer          F      37:08.4 36:53.0 11:53 61  52.5       3        F 60-64   
136   Lori Mugford          F      37:49.8 37:44.5 12:10 58  49.2       6        F 55-59   
137   Mark Sebald           M      38:14.4 37:56.0 12:14 72  47.6       2        M 70-74   
138   Theresa Vedder        F      38:07.8 37:57.1 12:14 46  42.2       4        F 45-49   
139   Roger Mulder          M      38:44.7 38:29.4 12:24 74  48.3       3        M 70-74   
140   Dagnija Schmidt       F      38:55.0 38:35.8 12:27 72  59.5       1        F 70-74   
141   Gilbert Schmidt       M      38:55.1 38:36.0 12:27 72  46.7       4        M 70-74   
142   C. Keller             M      40:32.6 40:14.7 12:58 11  37.9       4        M 11-14   
143   Mike Keller           M      40:35.4 40:17.1 12:59 43  34.6       7        M 40-44   
144   Dave Thurston         M      41:11.6 40:56.7 13:12 66  41.3       5        M 65-69   
145   Hannah Vanhorn        F      41:20.0 41:03.3 13:14 15  37.7       12       F 15-19   
146   Charise Blossom       F      41:24.0 41:07.2 13:15 41  37.3       9        F 40-44   
147   Stephanie Keller      F      41:52.5 41:36.3 13:25 39  36.5       4        F 35-39   
148   Harrison Hensley      M      42:14.4 41:43.4 13:27 82  53.0       1        M 75-97   
149   Robert Stocker        M      41:57.8 41:43.7 13:27 71  42.7       5        M 70-74   
150   Gerry Schneider       M      42:06.2 41:48.0 13:29 52  35.8       7        M 50-54   
151   Kary Schneider        F      42:17.2 41:59.0 13:32 25  35.2       4        F 25-29   
152   E. Keller             F      43:01.8 42:44.0 13:47 6   45.6       3        F 0-10    
153   Margo Hebert          F      43:38.3 43:18.0 13:58 66  48.2       2        F 65-69   
154   Lisa Balderson        F      45:33.3 45:21.1 14:37 47  35.6       5        F 45-49   
155   Gordon Johnson        M      46:31.3 46:15.5 14:55 61  34.9       7        M 60-64   
156   Garth Cornwell        M      46:50.0 46:29.0 14:59 37  28.7       7        M 35-39   
157   Jessica Rockey        F      47:17.7 46:50.9 15:06 39  32.4       5        F 35-39   
158   Wendy Hesche          F      48:32.8 48:18.9 15:35 35  30.9       6        F 35-39   
159   Kasey Delinsky        F      48:33.5 48:19.5 15:35 30  30.6       8        F 30-34   
160   Deboria Scarborough   F      49:43.3 49:20.4 15:54 63  40.4       4        F 60-64   
161   Courtney Demello      F      49:51.7 49:35.4 15:59 22  29.8       4        F 20-24   
162   Julie Harris          F      50:28.0 50:06.5 16:09 47  32.3       6        F 45-49   
163   Amanda Cornwell       F      50:27.8 50:07.0 16:10 36  29.9       7        F 35-39   
164   Marcia Griffin        F      51:35.9 51:20.5 16:33 58  36.1       7        F 55-59   
165   Lilya K Waara         F      51:42.2 51:28.6 16:36 65  39.9       3        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donald Richmond 973 29  1       M               16:20.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Amber Gall 911 13  8       F               18:52 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Dood 975 50  2       M               16:50.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Dood 976 49  22      F               20:44.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     J. D. Pepper 980 51  7       M               18:25 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chere' Pepper 981 50  74      F               26:56.1 


Top Male Finisher - Great Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 878 61  30      M      Okemos MI US 21:55.3 


Top Female Finisher - Great Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen 952 70  83      F               27:26.5 


Male 10 and under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     K. Enos 858 10  71      M      Dewitt MI US 26:47.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     James Bigard     982 14  9       M                     18:53.6 
2     Joey Petrongelli 935 14  35      M                     22:35.3 
3     Finn Mull        853 14  76      M      Portland MI US 27:11.3 
4     C. Keller        922 11  142     M                     40:32.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Walker Priest     938 16  5       M               18:08.1 
2     Owen Howard       917 15  6       M               18:11.8 
3     Josh Wohlfert     958 19  14      M               19:42.7 
4     Andrew Hutchinson 918 18  15      M               19:50.2 
5     Jacob Walters     955 16  16      M               19:52.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Joseph Myers  869 22  27      M      Ionia MI US 21:35.1 
2     Daniel Davids 990 23  45      M                  23:57.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zack Schneider    866  27  29      M      Portland MI US 21:47.4 
2     Daniel Hengesbach 886  26  66      M      Portland MI US 26:05.1 
3     Trevor Zug        5391 25  103     M                     29:53.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jessy Thompson 965 33  89      M                  28:20.4 
2     Jeb Baker      871 30  106     M      Ionia MI US 30:14.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Corland McDiarmid 986 39  12      M                           19:27.3 
2     Michael Simon     880 38  13      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 19:34.3 
3     John Donnelly     903 38  33      M                           22:24.0 
4     Jason McBride     989 39  44      M                           23:25.7 
5     Brian Pohl        857 38  55      M      Portland MI US       25:12.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Elliott   974 40  3       M                        17:37.8 
2     Jason Baxter    899 44  63      M                        25:48.9 
3     Scott Griss     968 43  77      M                        27:08.9 
4     Cameron Lovett  881 40  91      M      Mt Pleasant MI US 28:33.9 
5     Joe Chiaramonte 842 40  94      M      Wyoming MI US     28:47.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Fahey         892 46  4       M      Rockford MI US  17:40.0 
2     Phil Wolters        867 46  48      M      Wyoming MI US   24:22.8 
3     Brett Berger        998 47  51      M                      24:34.9 
4     Christopher Merrill 839 48  58      M      Dansville MI US 25:19.7 
5     Josh Isenhower      997 45  68      M                      26:38.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Steve Peabody 934 52  10      M                  19:18.7 
2     Robert Cook   849 53  11      M      Mason MI US 19:21.6 
3     Steve Douglas 904 51  25      M                  21:14.9 
4     Jeff Anderson 898 53  80      M                  27:19.8 
5     Todd Cressman 979 51  92      M                  28:38.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Scott Trice     963 59  39      M                 22:48.4 
2     Mike Black      891 55  40      M      Dorr MI US 22:50.3 
3     Tom Schafer     971 55  41      M                 22:50.9 
4     Roderick Powers 874 58  52      M      Alto MI US 24:45.8 
5     Keith Hesche    994 59  53      M                 24:52.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patrick Duff   907 61  46      M                    24:13.6 
2     Chuck Lawson   930 63  49      M                    24:21.1 
3     Jeffrey Hiller 969 61  50      M                    24:28.3 
4     Jack Griffin   960 60  54      M                    24:52.2 
5     Bob Kjolhede   882 61  88      M      Belding MI US 28:18.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Larry McCaskey  845 65  79      M      Holt MI US    27:13.7 
2     John Hebert     887 68  96      M      Milford MI US 28:57.7 
3     Terry Gawel     987 65  109     M                    30:32.6 
4     Robert Wuelfing 959 67  119     M                    34:19.3 
5     Dave Thurston   966 66  144     M                    41:11.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Keller     921 74  62      M                    25:40.9 
2     Mark Sebald     948 72  137     M                    38:14.4 
3     Roger Mulder    847 74  139     M      Holland MI US 38:44.7 
4     Gilbert Schmidt 943 72  141     M                    38:55.1 
5     Robert Stocker  970 71  149     M                    41:57.8 


Male 75 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 915 82  148     M               42:14.4 


Female 10 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     T. Woolman 5386 10  116     F               33:12.7 
2     E. Keller  923  9   126     F               35:10.7 
3     E. Keller  924  6   152     F               43:01.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Haley Hegenauer 914 13  26      F                     21:21.8 
2     A. Cross        884 12  113     F      Portland MI US 31:53.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katelyn Hutchinson 919 15  21      F               20:39.7 
2     Kylie Hutchinson   920 15  28      F               21:43.1 
3     Katie Powell       937 16  32      F               22:20.6 
4     Rachel Mathers     931 15  42      F               23:07.7 
5     Ellie Mallek       961 16  64      F               25:58.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenna Mayle      868 23  43      F      Lansing MI US   23:18.4 
2     Kylee Schneider  946 20  69      F                      26:37.0 
3     Allison Vedder   897 22  78      F      Charlotte MI US 27:14.9 
4     Courtney Demello 844 22  161     F      St johns MI US  49:51.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Beth Schneider 865 27  56      F      Portland MI US  25:18.0 
2     Kelly Hoyt     873 27  65      F      St. Johns MI US 26:02.1 
3     Amanda Black   893 25  120     F      Dorr MI US      34:21.7 
4     Kary Schneider 945 25  151     F                      42:17.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Sandborn 983 32  18      F                         20:17.5 
2     Megan Merrill  838 34  67      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 26:03.0 
3     Rachel Goodman 836 30  70      F      Portland MI US     26:49.5 
4     Jodi Slater    885 32  82      F      Portland MI US     27:22.8 
5     Nicole Spencer 894 33  87      F      Grand Rapids MI US 27:58.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Monica Woolman   890  35  111     F      Lake Odessa MI US 31:34.2 
2     Jennifer Cross   883  38  121     F      Portland MI US    34:25.7 
3     Stephanie White  861  36  133     F      St. Johns MI US   36:38.8 
4     Stephanie Keller 926  39  147     F                        41:52.5 
5     Jessica Rockey   5387 39  157     F                        47:17.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sharon M Becker  977  43  23      F                     20:56.3 
2     Claire Mull      854  41  36      F      Portland MI US 22:47.1 
3     Rachel Gross     967  40  60      F                     25:26.7 
4     Emily Zug        5392 40  81      F                     27:42.0 
5     Christine Rockey 940  43  102     F                     29:35.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kay Schneider     944  48  57      F                      25:17.7 
2     Deonia Montgomery 1000 45  98      F                      29:12.5 
3     Polly Hager       984  46  114     F                      32:05.2 
4     Theresa Vedder    896  46  138     F      Charlotte MI US 38:07.8 
5     Lisa Balderson    851  47  154     F      Portland MI US  45:33.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Transue    879  53  93      F      Okemos MI US      28:42.8 
2     Patricia Burnett 972  52  108     F                        30:27.0 
3     Elaine Miller    978  52  112     F                        31:43.8 
4     Diane Winter     5390 54  118     F                        33:51.6 
5     Shannon Coombs   840  53  123     F      Saint Johns MI US 34:53.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Monica Fox            988 56  75      F                     27:07.6 
2     Veronica Jackson      846 55  107     F      Lansing MI US  30:10.5 
3     Nancy Hamlin-Anderson 912 59  117     F                     33:42.9 
4     Ruby Willard          864 56  125     F      Portland MI US 35:18.4 
5     MaryAnn Baxter        848 58  131     F      St Johns MI US 35:51.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lois Wilber         956 60  85      F                 27:25.8 
2     Jean Bolley         862 63  86      F      Bath MI US 27:36.3 
3     Alice Kramer        927 61  135     F                 37:08.4 
4     Deboria Scarborough 941 63  160     F                 49:43.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marge Novak   933 69  130     F                         36:00.9 
2     Margo Hebert  888 66  153     F      Milford MI US      43:38.3 
3     Lilya K Waara 876 65  165     F      East Lansing MI US 51:42.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dagnija Schmidt 942 72  140     F               38:55 

Embed Code