RunSignUp

41st Annual Groundhog Gallop

Saturday, February 3, 2018

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- 5k Run
5k Run
5k Walk
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run
5k Run
5k Walk
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run
5k Run
5k Walk
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run
5k Run
5k Walk
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Groundhog Gallop 5k Run Walk
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     398 Taylor Heath          M      16:53.5   16:51.9   5:26  25  77.0       1        M Overall 
2     302 Joe Zessin            M      17:45.4   17:43.8   5:42  35  74.8       1        M 35-39   
3     361 Noah Flint            M      17:51.5   17:49.3   5:44  16  74.3       1        M 15-19   
4     357 David Jordon          M      18:13.9   18:12.5   5:52  46  78.6       1        M Master  
5     284 Jordan Marchewka      M      18:24.3   18:22.1   5:55  28  70.7       1        M 25-29   
6     311 Philip Hoffman        M      18:55.4   18:53.1   6:05  34  69.9       1        M 30-34   
7     291 Austin Smith          M      19:01.8   19:00.0   6:07  16  69.7       2        M 15-19   
8     259 Beth M Anderson       F      20:36.6   20:28.3   6:35  28  72.1       1        F Overall 
9     372 Robert Cook           M      20:34.9   20:32.2   6:37  56  75.2       1        M 55-59   
10    268 Joshua Donnelly       M      20:43.7   20:41.0   6:39  46  69.2       1        M 45-49   
11    246 Hugo Gamez            M      20:49.2   20:46.1   6:41  15  64.8       3        M 15-19   
12    354 Eric Downs            M      21:06.1   21:02.3   6:46  42  66.1       1        M 40-44   
13    278 Bradley Martin        M      21:12.3   21:10.5   6:49  45  67.1       2        M 45-49   
14    388 Thomas Huscio         M      21:18.0   21:13.2   6:50  38  63.7       2        M 35-39   
15    352 Jordan McNeilly       M      21:39.9   21:33.8   6:56  27  60.2       2        M 25-29   
16    262 Ben Gilpin            M      21:50.8   21:45.8   7:00  40  63.0       2        M 40-44   
17    293 Rick Hills            M      23:04.6   23:01.0   7:25  62  70.5       1        M 60-64   
18    281 Ron Carpenter         M      23:27.3   23:22.7   7:31  68  73.1       1        M 65-69   
19    286 Brad Fish             M      23:42.1   23:26.0   7:33  49  62.4       3        M 45-49   
20    312 Skyla Ely             F      23:46.9   23:42.7   7:38  19  62.3       1        F 15-19   
21    294 Crissy Dochoda        F      24:00.6   23:56.7   7:42  44  65.1       1        F Master  
22    353 Elizabeth Anast       F      24:10.3   24:03.0   7:44  23  61.4       1        F 20-24   
23    349 William T Reid III    M      24:08.1   24:03.8   7:45  67  70.4       2        M 65-69   
24    392 Debbie Wobrock        F      24:12.5   24:04.4   7:45  49  67.9       1        F 45-49   
25    371 Ariana Thelen         F      24:24.3   24:14.6   7:48  27  60.9       1        F 25-29   
26    379 Tracey Soyez          F      24:28.1   24:21.3   7:50  32  60.7       1        F 30-34   
27    292 Ben Latocki           M      24:41.9   24:23.1   7:51  38  55.4       3        M 35-39   
28    287 Cole Alexander        M      24:58.3   24:53.2   8:01  14  55.0       1        M 0-14    
29    396 Megan Merrill         F      25:00.9   24:55.2   8:01  37  60.1       1        F 35-39   
30    360 William Flint         M      25:12.6   25:01.2   8:03  43  56.0       3        M 40-44   
31    310 Rebecca Scholten      F      25:20.4   25:11.5   8:07  33  58.7       2        F 30-34   
32    247 David Spring          M      25:40.1   25:32.6   8:13  54  59.6       1        M 50-54   
33    351 Lester Hershberger    M      25:37.8   25:33.2   8:13  65  65.2       3        M 65-69   
34    300 Joseph Sheets         M      26:08.9   26:02.8   8:23  58  60.3       2        M 55-59   
35    365 Belinda Vinton        F      26:29.2   26:19.4   8:28  52  64.1       1        F 50-54   
36    366 Denis Thomas          M      26:31.8   26:24.8   8:30  40  51.9       4        M 40-44   
37    227 Christopher Merrill   M      26:42.7   26:27.4   8:31  51  56.2       2        M 50-54   
38    394 Katie Slaght          F      26:41.5   26:27.8   8:31  24  55.8       2        F 20-24   
39    395 Rickey Wobrock        M      26:37.9   26:29.4   8:32  52  56.6       3        M 50-54   
40    314 Courtney Killeen      F      26:59.4   26:40.8   8:35  30  55.3       3        F 30-34   
41    245 T. Wiginton           M      26:54.3   26:48.4   8:38  9   60.7       2        M 0-14    
42    244 Mike Wiginton         M      26:56.2   26:50.2   8:38  34  49.2       2        M 30-34   
43    335 Josh Latocki          M      27:38.1   27:16.6   8:47  36  48.9       4        M 35-39   
44    315 Anonymous Participant F      27:41.2   27:18.1   8:47  40  55.6       1        F 40-44   
45    368 Matt Dilts            M      27:38.7   27:21.2   8:48  42  50.8       5        M 40-44   
46    282 Carrie Nichols        F      27:29.4   27:23.8   8:49  39  55.1       2        F 35-39   
47    248 Rick Spring           M      27:32.0   27:25.4   8:50  57  56.8       3        M 55-59   
48    307 Laura Holladay        F      28:09.2   27:59.5   9:01  38  53.6       3        F 35-39   
49    236 Bob Sonsara           M      28:14.3   28:07.9   9:03  66  59.7       4        M 65-69   
50    378 Julie Lenzinger       F      28:36.2   28:32.6   9:11  48  56.6       2        F 45-49   
51    298 Randy Andrews         M      28:45.2   28:43.3   9:15  39  47.4       5        M 35-39   
52    385 Jeffrey Windham       M      28:55.0   28:46.8   9:16  48  50.5       4        M 45-49   
53    272 andrew brennan        M      29:15.1   29:06.2   9:22  59  54.4       4        M 55-59   
54    252 Sara Clemons          F      29:19.9   29:11.4   9:24  36  51.0       4        F 35-39   
55    226 Ashley May            F      29:57.3   29:46.2   9:35  20  49.6       3        F 20-24   
56    386 Dawn Staats           F      30:09.8   29:51.8   9:37  52  56.5       2        F 50-54   
57    348 Fritz Yunck           M      30:20.6   30:03.4   9:40  65  55.4       5        M 65-69   
58    369 David Nearpass        M      30:27.8   30:19.6   9:46  54  50.2       4        M 50-54   
59    233 Michael Sternisha     M      30:52.4   30:25.4   9:48  52  49.2       5        M 50-54   
60    297 E. Bonser             M      30:35.8   30:25.6   9:48  11             3        M 0-14    
61    397 Ashley Bonser         F      30:37.3   30:27.1   9:48  22  48.5       4        F 20-24   
62    336 Amy Potts             F      30:52.9   30:34.5   9:50  56  57.8       1        F 55-59   
63    228 John Filip            M      30:49.0   30:37.4   9:51  62  53.0       2        M 60-64   
64    359 Randi Watts           F      30:59.7   30:44.9   9:54  54  56.2       3        F 50-54   
65    358 Vicki Huscio          F      31:20.9   31:11.4   10:02 61  60.2       1        F 60-64   
66    253 Erika Stergakos       F      31:36.4   31:16.4   10:04 32  47.3       4        F 30-34   
67    232 Melissa Figiel        F      31:41.5   31:26.7   10:07 35  47.3       5        F 35-39   
68    231 Jonathan Greene       M      31:41.9   31:27.6   10:08 38  43.0       6        M 35-39   
69    343 Kori Sternik          F      31:58.9   31:46.1   10:14 24  46.5       5        F 20-24   
70    285 Jenna Marchewka       F      32:20.6   32:09.6   10:21 27  45.9       2        F 25-29   
71    251 Shelly Smith          F      33:03.2   32:54.2   10:35 49  49.7       3        F 45-49   
72    225 Alyson Wood           F      33:29.1   33:17.6   10:43 20  44.4       6        F 20-24   
73    215 Renee Milbourne       F      33:46.1   33:21.9   10:44 49  49.0       4        F 45-49   
74    375 TIM RUMLER            M      34:04.2   33:44.1   10:51 49  43.4       5        M 45-49   
75    399 LORI TROUT            F      34:04.0   33:44.8   10:52 48  47.9       5        F 45-49   
76    295 Clare Risner          M      34:05.0   33:56.0   10:55 73  53.5       1        M 70-97   
77    220 Kristine Landenberger F      34:31.5   34:06.0   10:59 29  43.3       3        F 25-29   
78    283 Edward Reid           M      34:34.0   34:19.9   11:03 46  41.7       6        M 45-49   
79    364 Susi Bullinger        F      35:10.4   34:45.3   11:11 61  54.0       2        F 60-64   
80    320 Terry Gawel           M      35:32.1   35:14.9   11:21 68  48.5       6        M 65-69   
81    377 KATHY ARNOLD          F      35:42.3   35:23.8   11:24 58  51.1       2        F 55-59   
82    299 Nancy Rice            F      36:48.9   36:33.2   11:46 60  50.7       3        F 60-64   
83    301 James Rice            M      36:48.5   36:33.4   11:46 62  44.4       3        M 60-64   
84    390 Shannon Clevenger     F      38:10.1   37:40.1   12:07 48  42.9       6        F 45-49   
85    344 Yon Park              M      38:14.8   38:01.5   12:14 25  34.1       3        M 25-29   
86    362 Patricia Holmes       F      38:37.4   38:13.8   12:18 75  59.3       1        F 70-97   
87    382 Lara Conley           F      38:39.2   38:15.5   12:19 37  39.1       6        F 35-39   
88    305 Tim Thelen            M      39:26.3   39:08.4   12:36 32  33.4       3        M 30-34   
89    380 Lindsey Thomas        F      40:02.8   39:43.8   12:47 38  37.8       7        F 35-39   
90    342 Joyce Dryer           F      41:03.5   40:33.5   13:03 72  53.5       2        F 70-97   
91    290 Kim Creger            F      41:00.0   40:39.7   13:05 47  39.3       7        F 45-49   
92    277 Jimmy Villegas        M      41:08.6   40:46.2   13:07 72  43.9       2        M 70-97   
93    318 Rich Kuhn             M      41:34.3   41:26.0   13:20 51  35.9       6        M 50-54   
94    341 Chris Ferris          F      42:32.1   42:09.0   13:34 69  49.4       1        F 65-69   
95    296 Betty Lathrop         F      42:54.7   42:30.4   13:41 74  52.6       3        F 70-97   
96    279 Harrison Hensley      M      43:17.6   42:33.1   13:42 85  56.0       3        M 70-97   
97    356 Adam Wygant           M      43:05.4   42:52.8   13:48 47  33.6       7        M 45-49   
98    340 Mackenzie Bullock     F      43:18.9   43:00.1   13:50 23  34.3       7        F 20-24   
99    391 Crystal Lawrence      F      43:36.6   43:06.7   13:53 51  38.7       4        F 50-54   
100   350 John Wenzel           M      48:36.0   48:09.0   15:30 63  34.0       4        M 60-64   
101   235 M. Sternisha          F      49:50.2   49:13.1   15:51 12  33.5       1        F 0-14    
102   332 M. Davis              F      49:58.2   49:21.9   15:53 12  33.4       2        F 0-14    
103   234 Kristin Sternisha     F      50:37.5   50:00.4   16:06 41  30.5       2        F 40-44   
104   345 John Koleszar         M      50:19.6   50:06.0   16:08 43  27.9       6        M 40-44   
105   273 Trisha Bentley        F      50:49.5   50:24.2   16:13 27  29.3       4        F 25-29   
106   313 Jeana Abbey           F      1:01:41.8 1:01:09.5 19:41 38  24.6       8        F 35-39   
107   347 Dawn Cuddie           F      1:01:44.4 1:01:12.6 19:42 53  27.9       5        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Taylor Heath 398 25  1       M      Horton MI US 16:51.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Beth M Anderson 259 28  8       F      Jackson MI US 20:28.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Jordon 357 46  4       M      Concord MI US 18:12.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Crissy Dochoda 294 44  21      F      Jackson MI US 23:56.7 


Male 14 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cole Alexander 287 14  28      M      Jackson MI US 24:53.2 
2     T. Wiginton    245 9   41      M      jackson MI US 26:48.4 
3     E. Bonser      297 11  60      M      Albion MI US  30:25.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Noah Flint   361 16  3       M      Jackson MI US 17:49.3 
2     Austin Smith 291 16  7       M      Jackson MI US 19:00.0 
3     Hugo Gamez   246 15  11      M      Jackson MI US 20:46.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jordan Marchewka 284 28  5       M      Jackson MI US 18:22.1 
2     Jordan McNeilly  352 27  15      M      Holt MI US    21:33.8 
3     Yon Park         344 25  85      M      Jackson MI US 38:01.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Philip Hoffman 311 34  6       M      Jackson MI US  18:53.1 
2     Mike Wiginton  244 34  42      M      Onondaga MI US 26:50.2 
3     Tim Thelen     305 32  88      M      Jackson MI US  39:08.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joe Zessin      302 35  2       M      Jackson MI US  17:43.8 
2     Thomas Huscio   388 38  14      M      Jackson MI US  21:13.2 
3     Ben Latocki     292 38  27      M      Jackson MI US  24:23.1 
4     Josh Latocki    335 36  43      M      Brooklyn MI US 27:16.6 
5     Randy Andrews   298 39  51      M      Brooklyn MI US 28:43.3 
6     Jonathan Greene 231 38  68      M      Jackson MI US  31:27.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Eric Downs    354 42  12      M      Grass Lake MI US   21:02.3 
2     Ben Gilpin    262 40  16      M      Spring Arbor MI US 21:45.8 
3     William Flint 360 43  30      M      Jackson MI US      25:01.2 
4     Denis Thomas  366 40  36      M      Jackson MI US      26:24.8 
5     Matt Dilts    368 42  45      M      Jackson MI US      27:21.2 
6     John Koleszar 345 43  104     M      Jackson MI US      50:06.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly 268 46  10      M      Jackson MI US 20:41.0 
2     Bradley Martin  278 45  13      M      Perry  MI US  21:10.5 
3     Brad Fish       286 49  19      M      Jackson MI US 23:26.0 
4     Jeffrey Windham 385 48  52      M      Jackson MI US 28:46.8 
5     TIM RUMLER      375 49  74      M      Albion MI US  33:44.1 
6     Edward Reid     283 46  78      M      Jackson MI US 34:19.9 
7     Adam Wygant     356 47  97      M      Jackson MI US 42:52.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Spring        247 54  32      M      Jackson MI US    25:32.6 
2     Christopher Merrill 227 51  37      M      Dansville MI US  26:27.4 
3     Rickey Wobrock      395 52  39      M      Onsted MI US     26:29.4 
4     David Nearpass      369 54  58      M      Jackson MI US    30:19.6 
5     Michael Sternisha   233 52  59      M      Grass Lake MI US 30:25.4 
6     Rich Kuhn           318 51  93      M      Jackson MI US    41:26.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Cook    372 56  9       M      Lansing MI US 20:32.2 
2     Joseph Sheets  300 58  34      M      jackson MI US 26:02.8 
3     Rick Spring    248 57  47      M      Jackson MI US 27:25.4 
4     andrew brennan 272 59  53      M      Jackson MI US 29:06.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rick Hills  293 62  17      M      Jackson MI US       23:01.0 
2     John Filip  228 62  63      M      Jackson MI US       30:37.4 
3     James Rice  301 62  83      M      Manitou Beach MI US 36:33.4 
4     John Wenzel 350 63  100     M      Lapeer MI US        48:09.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ron Carpenter      281 68  18      M      Hudson MI US    23:22.7 
2     William T Reid III 349 67  23      M      Concord MI US   24:03.8 
3     Lester Hershberger 351 65  33      M      Albion MI US    25:33.2 
4     Bob Sonsara        236 66  49      M      Jackson MI US   28:07.9 
5     Fritz Yunck        348 65  57      M      Ann Arbor MI US 30:03.4 
6     Terry Gawel        320 68  80      M        US            35:14.9 


Male 70 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Clare Risner     295 73  76      M      Stockbridge MI US 33:56.0 
2     Jimmy Villegas   277 72  92      M      Adrian MI US      40:46.2 
3     Harrison Hensley 279 85  96      M                        42:33.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Sternisha 235 12  101     F      Grass Lake MI US 49:13.1 
2     M. Davis     332 12  102     F      Grass Lake MI US 49:21.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Skyla Ely 312 19  20      F      Manitou Beach MI US 23:42.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Anast   353 23  22      F      Dewitt MI US          24:03.0 
2     Katie Slaght      394 24  38      F      Marshall MI US        26:27.8 
3     Ashley May        226 20  55      F      Jackson MI US         29:46.2 
4     Ashley Bonser     397 22  61      F      Albion MI US          30:27.1 
5     Kori Sternik      343 24  69      F      Livonia MI US         31:46.1 
6     Alyson Wood       225 20  72      F      Jackson MI US         33:17.6 
7     Mackenzie Bullock 340 23  98      F      Michigan Center MI US 43:00.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ariana Thelen         371 27  25      F      Jackson MI US 24:14.6 
2     Jenna Marchewka       285 27  70      F      Jackson MI US 32:09.6 
3     Kristine Landenberger 220 29  77      F      Jackson MI US 34:06.0 
4     Trisha Bentley        273 27  105     F      Albion MI US  50:24.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tracey Soyez     379 32  26      F      Lansing MI US        24:21.3 
2     Rebecca Scholten 310 33  31      F      Clinton MI US        25:11.5 
3     Courtney Killeen 314 30  40      F      Rives Junction MI US 26:40.8 
4     Erika Stergakos  253 32  66      F      Jackson MI US        31:16.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Merrill  396 37  29      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:55.2   
2     Carrie Nichols 282 39  46      F      Jerome MI US       27:23.8   
3     Laura Holladay 307 38  48      F      Ann Arbor MI US    27:59.5   
4     Sara Clemons   252 36  54      F      Jackson MI US      29:11.4   
5     Melissa Figiel 232 35  67      F      Jackson MI US      31:26.7   
6     Lara Conley    382 37  87      F      Jackson MI US      38:15.5   
7     Lindsey Thomas 380 38  89      F      Jackson MI US      39:43.8   
8     Jeana Abbey    313 38  106     F      Grass Lake MI US   1:01:09.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 315 40  44      F      Jackson MI US    27:18.1 
2     Kristin Sternisha     234 41  103     F      Grass Lake MI US 50:00.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Debbie Wobrock    392 49  24      F      Onsted MI US         24:04.4 
2     Julie Lenzinger   378 48  50      F      Richland MI US       28:32.6 
3     Shelly Smith      251 49  71      F      Rives Junction MI US 32:54.2 
4     Renee Milbourne   215 49  73      F      Spring Arbor MI US   33:21.9 
5     LORI TROUT        399 48  75      F      Jackson MI US        33:44.8 
6     Shannon Clevenger 390 48  84      F      Hillsdale MI US      37:40.1 
7     Kim Creger        290 47  91      F      Pleasant Lake MI US  40:39.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Belinda Vinton   365 52  35      F      Horton MI US     26:19.4   
2     Dawn Staats      386 52  56      F      Jackson MI US    29:51.8   
3     Randi Watts      359 54  64      F      Jackson MI US    30:44.9   
4     Crystal Lawrence 391 51  99      F      Jonesville MI US 43:06.7   
5     Dawn Cuddie      347 53  107     F      Grass Lake MI US 1:01:12.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Amy Potts    336 56  62      F      Rives Junction MI US 30:34.5 
2     KATHY ARNOLD 377 58  81      F      Jackson MI US        35:23.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Vicki Huscio   358 61  65      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 31:11.4 
2     Susi Bullinger 364 61  79      F      Jackson MI US       34:45.3 
3     Nancy Rice     299 60  82      F      Manitou Beach MI US 36:33.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chris Ferris 341 69  94      F      Lansing MI US 42:09 


Female 70 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Holmes 362 75  86      F      Jackson MI US 38:13.8 
2     Joyce Dryer     342 72  90      F      Lansing MI US 40:33.5 
3     Betty Lathrop   296 74  95      F      Jackson MI US 42:30.4