Race Header

Critz Tybee Run Fest


Fri February 3 - Sat February 4
Location: Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Searchable 5K
North Beach Bar and Grill 5K
Searchable 10K
Wet Willie's 10K
Searchable Half
Chu's Half Marathon
Searchable Beach Run
Lighthouse Pizza 2.8 Mile Beach Run
Searchable 1 Mile
Basil's 1 Mile
Searchable All 5 Events
All 5 Events
5Koverall 5K Awards 5KALLAGE 1MILEAWARDS 1 Mile Overall 10KAWARDS 10KALLAGE BCHALLAGE Beach Run Overall 10kOVERALL HALFAGEALL HALFAWARDS HALFOVERALL MARALLAGE MARAWARDS Marathon Overall --- Select Results --- Searchable 5k
North Beach Bar and Grill 5K
Searchable 10K
Optim Healthcare 10K
Searchable Half Marathon
CHU's Half Marathon
Searchable Beach 2
Lighthouse Pizza 2.8 Mile Beach Run
Searchable Marathon
All 5 Events
Beach Age Groups 5k Overall 5k Age Groups Beach Overall All 5 Events Overall All 5 Events Age Groups 10K Awards 10k age groups HALF AWARDS Half Marathon Age Groups 10k Overall 1 Mile Age Groups Mile Awards All 5 Awards Beach Awards 5k awards --- Select Results --- Searchable 5k
North Beach Bar and Grill 5K
Searchable 10K
Sundae Cafe 10K
Searchable Half Marathon Results
CHU's Half Marathon
Searchable Beach Run
Lighthouse Pizza 2.8 Mile Beach Run
Searchable Mile
YMCA 1 Mile
Searchable Mile
YMCA 1 Mile
Searchable 1 Mile
YMCA 1 Mile
Searchable Marathon
All 5 Events
5k Overall 5k Age Groups 10K Overall 10k Age Groups Half Overall Half AgeAll Beach Overall Beach AgeAll Mile Overall Mile Age Groups Marthon Overall Marathon Age Groups BCHAWARDS 5KALLAGE 5Koverall
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age divpl divtot DIV   
                                                                                 Time    Time                                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== ====== ===== 
3     2253 Henning Schein            M      Savannah               GA    US      15:05   15:05   4:52  22  1     38     M2024 
4     1921 Ryan McClay               M      Mableton               GA    US      16:08   16:08   5:12  30  1     69     M3034 
5     2285 Donald Shelton            M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      16:13   16:13   5:14  20  2     38     M2024 
6     697  Tim Price                 M      Bluffton               SC    US      16:15   16:15   5:14  26  1     77     M2529 
7     607  Robbie Horstman           M      Saint Louis            MO    US      16:47   16:47   5:25  27  2     77     M2529 
8     514  Derek Bovard              M      Alpharetta             GA    US      17:08   17:07   5:31  30  2     69     M3034 
9     3252 Grant Macneil             M      Marietta               GA    US      17:11   17:11   5:32  18  1     25     M1519 
10    646  Kerry Maloney             M      Savannah               GA    US      17:18   17:18   5:34  26  3     77     M2529 
11    721  Mason Smith               M      Collins                GA    US      17:37   17:37   5:41  13  1     35     M1014 
12    3248 James Sinclair            M      Tybee Isl              GA    US      18:13   18:12   5:52  33  3     69     M3034 
13    775  Jimmy Markins             M      Tybee Island           GA    US      18:16   18:16   5:53  42  1     70     M4044 
14    679  Kenneth Nealy             M      Lilburn                GA    US      18:24   18:22   5:55  20  3     38     M2024 
15    638  Nathan Lessard            M      Bluffton               SC    US      18:28   18:26   5:56  13  2     35     M1014 
16    561  David Downing             M      Greenville             SC    US      18:45   18:44   6:02  41  2     70     M4044 
17    1060 Scott Baker               M      Poulsbo                WA    US      18:54   18:53   6:05  36  1     94     M3539 
18    782  Timothy Decker            M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      18:57   18:56   6:06  35  2     94     M3539 
19    2011 Joey Morcock              M      Savannah               GA    US      19:00   19:00   6:07  36  3     94     M3539 
20    730  Alex Suciu                M      Loganville             GA    US      19:04   19:04   6:08  19  2     25     M1519 
22    1224 Jack Cason                M      Tybee Island           GA    US      19:13   19:07   6:09  15  3     25     M1519 
23    573  Minna Fields              F      Nashville              TN    US      19:11   19:09   6:10  22  1     92     F2024 
24    531  Eric Carpenter            M      Savannah               GA    US      19:28   19:26   6:16  45  2     106    M4549 
25    672  Keith Moree               M      Whiteville Nc          NC    US      19:32   19:31   6:17  35  4     94     M3539 
26    712  Ryan Sacko                M      Columbia               SC    US      19:37   19:36   6:19  34  4     69     M3034 
27    3121 Scott Gress               M      Savannah               GA    US      19:41   19:40   6:20  53  1     81     M5054 
28    716  Jonathan Sedberry         M      Spartanburg            SC    US      19:42   19:41   6:20  36  5     94     M3539 
29    625  Lauren Knight             F      Savannah               GA    US      19:43   19:42   6:21  31  3     136    F3034 
30    741  Hope Treece               F      Savannah               GA    US      19:48   19:45   6:22  37  1     146    F3539 
31    571  Christopher Ferland       M      Mauldin                SC    US      19:49   19:48   6:23  45  3     106    M4549 
32    1567 Brian Grenchik            M      Savannah               GA    US      19:50   19:50   6:23  46  4     106    M4549 
33    511  Lindsey Bisgrove          F      Cleveland              OH    US      19:52   19:51   6:24  28  1     137    F2529 
34    624  Vince Kersey              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      19:59   19:58   6:26  42  3     70     M4044 
35    3204 Jeremy Gantt              M      Statesboro             GA    US      20:06   20:04   6:28  29  4     77     M2529 
36    653  Katie McClay              F      Mableton               GA    US      20:08   20:06   6:29  28  2     137    F2529 
37    726  Scott Southwick           M      Savannah               GA    US      20:20   20:17   6:32  50  2     81     M5054 
38    1738 Sean Jones                M      Jonesboro              GA    US      20:25   20:17   6:32  27  5     77     M2529 
39    516  Shannon Bradford          F      Greensboro             NC    US      20:23   20:18   6:32  34  4     136    F3034 
40    619  Kati Keenan               F      Dublin                 OH    US      20:25   20:24   6:34  24  2     92     F2024 
41    3126 Jason Jacobs              M      Savannah               GA    US      20:30   20:27   6:35  36  6     94     M3539 
42    749  Andrew Valles             M      Winder                 GA    US      20:58   20:49   6:42  39  7     94     M3539 
43    2348 Townley Smith             F      Savannah               GA    US      21:12   20:50   6:43  30  5     136    F3034 
44    566  Brett Edgerle             M      Kohler                 WI    US      21:06   21:02   6:47  55  1     64     M5559 
45    556  Chris Dierkes             M      Atlanta                GA    US      21:06   21:03   6:47  49  5     106    M4549 
46    686  Greg Pettiford            M      Knoxville              TN    US      21:22   21:03   6:47  36  8     94     M3539 
47    736  Steve Taylor              M      Raleigh                NC    US      21:09   21:06   6:48  58  2     64     M5559 
48    670  Tom Moran                 M      Batavia                NY    US      21:18   21:15   6:51  63  1     40     M6064 
49    537  Bryan Cichon              M      Jacksonville           FL    US      21:24   21:18   6:52  49  6     106    M4549 
50    705  Becky Richey              F      Boynton Beach          FL    US      21:24   21:18   6:52  37  2     146    F3539 
51    1395 Adam Dumser               M      Savannah               GA    US      21:30   21:19   6:52  32  5     69     M3034 
52    569  Dale Erdmier              F      Lemont                 IL    US      21:29   21:22   6:53  22  3     92     F2024 
53    564  Paul Drohomirecky         M      Columbia               SC    US      21:43   21:22   6:53  47  7     106    M4549 
54    507  Sarah Batt                F      Cocoa                  FL    US      21:27   21:24   6:53  51  1     121    F5054 
55    648  Amanda Mathew             F      Savannah               GA    US      21:30   21:28   6:55  26  3     137    F2529 
56    723  Kelly Sobey               F      Greenville             SC    US      21:31   21:29   6:55  34  6     136    F3034 
57    3141 Chris Marsay              M      Savannah               GA    US      21:59   21:30   6:55  37  9     94     M3539 
58    641  Bill Linn                 M      Greenville             SC    US      21:41   21:31   6:56  49  8     106    M4549 
59    2176 Melissa Ramsey            F      Savannah               GA    US      21:33   21:31   6:56  33  7     136    F3034 
60    565  Gregg Durkin              M      Savannah               GA    US      21:51   21:37   6:58  41  4     70     M4044 
61    1586 Hayley Hamilton           F      Atlanta                GA    US      21:52   21:44   7:00  24  4     92     F2024 
62    584  Cortney Green             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      21:50   21:49   7:02  33  8     136    F3034 
63    2303 Patrick Simmons           M      Savannah               GA    US      22:16   21:52   7:03  36  10    94     M3539 
64    707  Paul Robson               M      Leesburg               VA    US      22:20   21:54   7:03  44  5     70     M4044 
65    1803 Don Korty                 M      Traverse City          MI    US      21:58   21:55   7:03  70  1     14     M7074 
66    597  Joseph Hester             M      Savannah               GA    US      22:04   21:58   7:05  54  3     81     M5054 
67    766  Scott Winslow             M      Savannah               GA    US      22:17   22:04   7:07  45  9     106    M4549 
68    1005 Mark Acres                M      McDonough              GA    US      22:11   22:09   7:08  55  3     64     M5559 
69    783  Dirk Isenga               M      Savannah               GA    US      22:28   22:11   7:09  26  6     77     M2529 
70    3208 E. Finley                 M      Savannah               GA    US      22:18   22:16   7:10  10  3     35     M1014 
71    644  David Lord                M      Rincon                 GA    US      22:19   22:16   7:10  60  2     40     M6064 
72    581  Zachary Gordon            M      Carrollton             GA    US      22:25   22:17   7:11  22  4     38     M2024 
73    696  Julie Prescott            F      Keysville              GA    US      22:38   22:19   7:11  41  1     145    F4044 
74    1149 S. Brock                  M      Tybee Island           GA    US      22:22   22:22   7:12  10  4     35     M1014 
75    1100 Marc Bell                 M      Pell City              AL    US      22:35   22:22   7:12  44  6     70     M4044 
76    714  Philip Schroeder          M      Fayetteville           GA    US      22:55   22:26   7:13  33  6     69     M3034 
77    1348 Stan Deaton               M      Savannah               GA    US      22:53   22:27   7:14  51  4     81     M5054 
78    643  Jody Logar                F      Davis                  WV    US      23:08   22:27   7:14  41  2     145    F4044 
79    683  Curt Paloumpis            M      Tinley Park            IL    US      22:38   22:28   7:14  57  4     64     M5559 
80    671  Colleen Morcock           F      Savannah               GA    US      22:38   22:28   7:14  30  9     136    F3034 
81    582  Andrea Goto               F      Savannah               GA    US      22:32   22:28   7:14  38  3     146    F3539 
82    1521 Kayla Gholar              F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      22:37   22:34   7:16  14  1     49     F1014 
83    2307 Jeff Simon                M      Savannah               GA    US      22:56   22:36   7:17  45  10    106    M4549 
84    755  Jessica Ward              F      Saint Simons Island    GA    US      22:47   22:40   7:18  40  3     145    F4044 
85    557  Erin Divinski             F      Fairbanks              AK    US      23:08   22:40   7:18  28  4     137    F2529 
86    578  Jocelyn Gaujot            F      Thomas                 WV    US      23:20   22:44   7:19  37  4     146    F3539 
87    700  Christel-Ann Ramus        F      Savannah               GA    US      22:47   22:45   7:20  18  1     43     F1519 
88    752  Claire Vanderberg         F      Savannah               GA    US      23:05   22:48   7:21  25  5     137    F2529 
89    1678 Joey Homans               M      Dawsonville            GA    US      23:00   22:54   7:23  54  5     81     M5054 
90    701  Ashley Randall            M      Garden City            GA    US      23:04   22:57   7:24  60  3     40     M6064 
91    2493 Chris Watson              M      Port Wentworth         GA    US      23:12   23:01   7:25  43  7     70     M4044 
92    610  Mark Johnson              M      Greenville             SC    US      23:28   23:03   7:25  60  4     40     M6064 
93    527  Tyra Byers                F      Watkinsville           GA    US      23:18   23:11   7:28  42  4     145    F4044 
94    1615 Jonathan Hathaway         M      Guyton                 GA    US      23:40   23:12   7:28  39  11    94     M3539 
95    2111 V. Pastor                 F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      23:33   23:14   7:29  11  2     49     F1014 
96    1260 Cealan Clifford           F      Savannah               GA    US      23:41   23:16   7:30  27  6     137    F2529 
97    759  Samantha Grace Watkins    F      Tybee Island           GA    US      23:22   23:17   7:30  14  3     49     F1014 
98    525  David Buchanan            M      Savannah               GA    US      23:36   23:26   7:33  60  5     40     M6064 
99    572  Jessica Fetter            F      Ft Stewart             GA    US      23:37   23:35   7:36  30  10    136    F3034 
100   1081 Ben Baxter                M      Savannah               GA    US      23:46   23:39   7:37  37  12    94     M3539 
101   515  Haley Bovard              F      Alpharetta             GA    US      23:51   23:42   7:38  30  11    136    F3034 
102   784  Steven Adams              M      Savannah               GA    US      23:46   23:43   7:38  24  5     38     M2024 
103   1887 Krista Mansir             F      Fort Bragg             NC    US      24:52   23:48   7:40  34  12    136    F3034 
104   1888 Richard Mansir            M      Fort Bragg             NC    US      24:52   23:48   7:40  34  7     69     M3034 
105   1383 Judd Douglas              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      24:38   23:52   7:41  13  5     35     M1014 
106   3229 Geoffrey J Grenchik       M      Savannah               GA    US      24:00   23:58   7:43  44  8     70     M4044 
107   1840 Peter Leahy               M      Palm Beach Gardens     FL    US      24:18   23:59   7:44  54  6     81     M5054 
108   592  D. Harrison               M      Guyton                 GA    US      24:13   24:08   7:46  9   1     23     M0109 
109   1277 Jim Cone                  M      Savannah               GA    US      24:22   24:09   7:47  65  1     41     M6569 
110   523  Ashleigh Broxson          F      Savannah               GA    US      24:20   24:09   7:47  26  7     137    F2529 
111   674  Lauren Murray             F      Macon                  GA    US      24:19   24:15   7:49  48  1     150    F4549 
112   555  Fran Dewan                F      Oak Forest             IL    US      25:30   24:17   7:49  54  2     121    F5054 
113   684  Wade Patrick              M      Marietta               GA    US      24:22   24:18   7:50  58  5     64     M5559 
114   756  Diane Warner              F      Kathleen               GA    US      24:23   24:19   7:50  56  1     105    F5559 
115   2186 Cody Redden               M      Savannah               GA    US      24:27   24:20   7:50  50  7     81     M5054 
116   541  Martha Collier            F      Hinesville             GA    US      24:30   24:23   7:51  28  8     137    F2529 
117   1163 Rico Brown                M      Savannah               GA    US      24:25   24:24   7:52  34  8     69     M3034 
118   673  Michael Morris            M      Savannah               GA    US      24:38   24:27   7:52  64  6     40     M6064 
119   3010 Robert Wentworth          M      Savannah               GA    US      24:52   24:29   7:53  33  9     69     M3034 
120   534  Melanie Biner             F      Savannah               GA    US      24:56   24:29   7:53  30  9     137    F2529 
121   632  Christopher Lane          M      Savannah               GA    US      25:06   24:30   7:54  38  13    94     M3539 
122   526  Robin Buchanan            F      Savannah               GA    US      24:40   24:31   7:54  47  2     150    F4549 
123   2283 Jeffrey Sheehan           M      Savannah               GA    US      24:35   24:33   7:55  52  8     81     M5054 
124   3262 Abby Jeffers              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      24:47   24:39   7:56  22  5     92     F2024 
125   2094 Fabien Pampaloni          M      Hookstown              PA    US      25:16   24:45   7:58  39  14    94     M3539 
126   687  Tom Philbrick             M      Savannah               GA    US      24:48   24:45   7:58  66  2     41     M6569 
127   628  Dawn Koval                F      St Augustine           FL    US      24:53   24:48   7:59  38  5     146    F3539 
128   637  Denise Lessard            F      Bluffton               SC    US      24:51   24:48   7:59  44  5     145    F4044 
129   536  Janel Chester             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      24:50   24:49   8:00  35  6     146    F3539 
130   692  Gary Potts                M      Suwanee                GA    US      25:07   24:52   8:00  51  9     81     M5054 
131   583  Dawn Greathouse           F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      25:02   24:54   8:01  39  7     146    F3539 
132   1940 Kate McIntosh             F      Savannah               GA    US      25:04   24:54   8:01  44  6     145    F4044 
133   2471 M. Wade                   F      Savannah               GA    US      25:01   24:55   8:01  10  4     49     F1014 
134   777  Drew Wade                 M      Savannah               GA    US      25:02   24:55   8:01  40  9     70     M4044 
135   2306 Aimee Simon               F      Savannah               GA    US      25:18   24:59   8:03  44  7     145    F4044 
136   616  Donna Kase                F      Tinley Park            IL    US      25:15   25:04   8:04  55  2     105    F5559 
137   559  Michelle Dodge            F      Charlotte              NC    US      25:10   25:04   8:05  47  3     150    F4549 
138   615  Courtney Kase             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      25:15   25:05   8:05  28  10    137    F2529 
139   3133 Monica Kenney             F      Savannah               GA    US      25:14   25:07   8:05  42  8     145    F4044 
140   3132 Jeff Kenney               M      Savannah               GA    US      25:15   25:10   8:06  43  10    70     M4044 
141   1071 Thomas Barrow             M      Savannah               GA    US      25:21   25:11   8:07  34  10    69     M3034 
142   773  Terry Kirkland            M      Guyton                 GA    US      25:22   25:12   8:07  53  10    81     M5054 
143   2148 John Pomeroy              M      Tybee Island           GA    US      25:18   25:14   8:08  71  2     14     M7074 
144   609  Lisa Johnson              F      Savannah               GA    US      26:18   25:15   8:08  50  3     121    F5054 
145   1392 Denise Dubuque            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      25:25   25:19   8:09  49  4     150    F4549 
146   603  Doranne Hipp              F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      25:30   25:20   8:09  47  5     150    F4549 
147   3097 Lonnie Zofchak            F      Mogadore               OH    US      25:37   25:20   8:09  52  4     121    F5054 
148   1002 George Abelson Jr         M      Savannah               GA    US      25:39   25:27   8:12  64  7     40     M6064 
149   1357 J. Dewberry               M      Savannah               GA    US      25:44   25:29   8:12  12  6     35     M1014 
150   3057 Brett Woodcock            M      Savannah               GA    US      25:39   25:30   8:13  48  11    106    M4549 
151   1364 Robert Dicroce            M      Savannah               GA    US      25:34   25:30   8:13  68  3     41     M6569 
152   570  Brittany Felton           F      Decatur                GA    US      25:33   25:30   8:13  27  11    137    F2529 
153   690  Roy Pirrung               M      Plymouth               WI    US      25:34   25:30   8:13  67  4     41     M6569 
154   1785 Ron King                  M      Troy                   OH    US      26:05   25:34   8:14  59  6     64     M5559 
155   529  Dave Carmichael           M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      26:19   25:38   8:16  48  12    106    M4549 
156   2496 Jay Watson                M      Clarkesville           GA    US      25:56   25:39   8:16  40  11    70     M4044 
157   1477 Fiona Foerst              F      Atlanta                GA    US      25:44   25:40   8:16  14  5     49     F1014 
158   2470 Julie Wade                F      Savannah               GA    US      25:52   25:45   8:18  42  9     145    F4044 
159   768  Katherine Wyman           F      Orange Cityorange City FL    US      26:02   25:45   8:18  53  5     121    F5054 
160   3043 Robert Williamson         M      Winder                 GA    US      26:19   25:47   8:18  33  11    69     M3034 
161   567  Deb Edgerle               F      Kohler                 WI    US      25:51   25:48   8:19  53  6     121    F5054 
162   751  Carol Vanderberg          F      Batavia                NY    US      26:07   25:49   8:19  53  7     121    F5054 
163   535  Tia Chandler              F      Athens                 GA    US      25:58   25:50   8:19  45  6     150    F4549 
164   1101 Matthew Bellamy           M      Cairo                  NE    US      26:11   25:53   8:20  48  13    106    M4549 
165   3048 Tiffany Wingeart          F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      26:27   25:59   8:22  34  13    136    F3034 
166   1845 M. Lego                   M      Savannah               GA    US      26:03   25:59   8:22  8   2     23     M0109 
167   695  Charlie Prescott          M      Keysville              GA    US      26:20   25:59   8:22  41  12    70     M4044 
168   2195 Finn Repella              M      Savannah               GA    US      26:54   26:00   8:22  14  7     35     M1014 
169   2196 Geoff Repella             M      Savannah               GA    US      26:55   26:02   8:23  46  14    106    M4549 
170   779  Michael Clark             M      Guyton                 GA    US      26:09   26:02   8:23  27  7     77     M2529 
171   776  Benjamin Mishoe           M      Hinesville             GA    US      26:29   26:05   8:24  35  15    94     M3539 
172   504  Julie Atkinson            F      Clarkrange             TN    US      26:32   26:05   8:24  52  8     121    F5054 
173   1082 Cathy Baxter              F      Savannah               GA    US      26:14   26:06   8:24  37  8     146    F3539 
174   544  Joni Consul               F      Denton                 MD    US      26:35   26:10   8:26  52  9     121    F5054 
175   505  Kellye Barnes             F      Cumming                GA    US      26:33   26:11   8:26  45  7     150    F4549 
176   738  Angie Thames              F      Columbia               SC    US      26:37   26:12   8:26  42  10    145    F4044 
177   1321 Mike Cuson                M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      27:04   26:15   8:27  39  16    94     M3539 
178   522  Shannon Brown             F      Cumming                GA    US      26:38   26:16   8:28  43  11    145    F4044 
180   2187 Brent Reed                M      Smyrna                 GA    US      26:32   26:17   8:28  55  7     64     M5559 
181   680  Kevin O'Brien             M      Savannah               GA    US      26:25   26:17   8:28  57  8     64     M5559 
182   3071 Michael Wynne             M      Jefferson              GA    US      27:23   26:21   8:29  34  12    69     M3034 
183   2129 Tom Pegula                M      St Simons Isl          GA    US      26:30   26:24   8:30  67  5     41     M6569 
184   651  Stephen Mayfield          M      Bainbridge             GA    US      27:27   26:26   8:31  51  11    81     M5054 
185   528  Rosa Maria Cabrera        F      Flowery Branch         GA    US      27:13   26:27   8:31  46  8     150    F4549 
186   3180 Jordan Clayton            M      Savannah               GA    US      26:42   26:27   8:31  25  8     77     M2529 
187   627  Louisa Koebrich           F      Savannah               GA    US      27:07   26:28   8:31  33  14    136    F3034 
188   2346 Steve Smith               M      Savannah               GA    US      26:57   26:31   8:32  45  15    106    M4549 
189   660  Robert Migchelbrink       M      Savannah               GA    US      27:05   26:33   8:33  40  13    70     M4044 
190   743  Shelly Tucker             F      Savannah               GA    US      26:43   26:34   8:33  50  10    121    F5054 
191   2334 Matt Smith                M      Metter                 GA    US      26:39   26:34   8:33  47  16    106    M4549 
192   617  Stacy Keadey              F      Atlanta                GA    US      26:40   26:35   8:34  45  9     150    F4549 
193   589  Amy Harris                F      Nashville              TN    US      27:10   26:37   8:35  58  3     105    F5559 
194   553  Lynda Daugherty           F      Macon                  GA    US      26:58   26:39   8:35  54  11    121    F5054 
195   3143 Macy Martin               F      Savannah               GA    US      26:58   26:39   8:35  23  6     92     F2024 
196   585  Katie Greenwald           F      Flowery Branch         GA    US      27:30   26:45   8:37  29  12    137    F2529 
197   3242 W. Stutzman               M      Savannah               GA    US      26:49   26:48   8:38  10  8     35     M1014 
198   1247 K. Clark                  F      Rome                   GA    US      27:03   26:48   8:38  12  6     49     F1014 
199   677  Darrell Naylor-Johnson    M      Savannah               GA    US      27:03   26:50   8:38  52  12    81     M5054 
200   549  Amy Crockett              F      Greensboro             NC    US      27:03   26:50   8:39  50  12    121    F5054 
201   652  S. McBrayer               F      Griffin                GA    US      26:59   26:50   8:39  10  7     49     F1014 
202   3246 Jay Bremer                M      Savannah               GA    US      27:12   26:51   8:39  28  9     77     M2529 
203   600  Ronnie Higgins            M      Griffin                GA    US      27:00   26:51   8:39  65  6     41     M6569 
204   2281 Joseph Shearouse          M      Savannah               GA    US      27:11   26:52   8:39  30  13    69     M3034 
205   1848 Ayiana Leiby-Redden       F      Savannah               GA    US      27:00   26:53   8:39  13  8     49     F1014 
206   1412 Steve Eagle               M      Savannah               GA    US      27:41   26:53   8:40  57  9     64     M5559 
207   1562 Keli Greer                F      McDonough              GA    US      27:32   26:57   8:41  53  13    121    F5054 
208   3245 Elizabeth Shearouse       F      Savannah               GA    US      27:19   26:57   8:41  28  13    137    F2529 
209   718  Ron Simmons               M      Statesboro             GA    US      28:05   26:58   8:41  45  17    106    M4549 
210   3081 Collin Young              M      Savannah               GA    US      27:42   26:58   8:41  15  4     25     M1519 
211   2162 Walker Prescott Jr        M      Savannah               GA    US      27:32   26:58   8:41  23  6     38     M2024 
212   739  Megan Thompson            F      Guyton                 GA    US      27:27   27:00   8:42  38  9     146    F3539 
213   3040 Jdhordane Williams        M      Pooler                 GA    US      27:19   27:02   8:42  31  14    69     M3034 
214   3194 E. Stroop                 F      Savannah               GA    US      27:39   27:03   8:43  11  9     49     F1014 
215   1325 Jackson Custer            M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      27:53   27:04   8:43  13  9     35     M1014 
216   548  Barry Crawford            M      Savannah               GA    US      27:13   27:05   8:43  73  3     14     M7074 
217   1754 B. Karner                 M      Savannah               GA    US      27:18   27:07   8:44  9   3     23     M0109 
218   3195 Leslie Stroop             F      Savannah               GA    US      27:43   27:07   8:44  49  10    150    F4549 
219   2086 Kathleen Osullivan        F      Savannah               GA    US      27:08   27:08   8:44  50  14    121    F5054 
220   1755 Michelle Karner           F      Savannah               GA    US      27:21   27:09   8:45  42  13    145    F4044 
221   1929 Michael McCullough        M      Lincoln                NE    US      27:28   27:09   8:45  59  10    64     M5559 
222   1263 Subrina Clifton           F      Ellabell               GA    US      27:25   27:12   8:45  40  14    145    F4044 
223   1064 B. Balvanz                M      Savannah               GA    US      28:09   27:13   8:46  9   4     23     M0109 
224   1539 Erin Glanton              F      Metter                 GA    US      27:16   27:13   8:46  36  10    146    F3539 
225   586  Devon Hagan               F      Bluffton               SC    US      28:41   27:16   8:47  24  7     92     F2024 
226   1487 Maggie Fraga              F      Savannah               GA    US      27:36   27:19   8:48  28  14    137    F2529 
227   545  Christopher Cortese       M      Barrington             RI    US      28:08   27:21   8:49  42  14    70     M4044 
228   659  Christine Mendez-Childers F      Savannah               GA    US      27:33   27:22   8:49  28  15    137    F2529 
229   2384 Stephany Stillwell        F      Pooler                 GA    US      27:33   27:22   8:49  27  16    137    F2529 
230   2371 Richard St.Pierre         M      Henderson              NC    US      28:26   27:23   8:49  63  8     40     M6064 
231   1536 John Giordano             M      Savannah               GA    US      28:26   27:24   8:50  34  15    69     M3034 
232   1846 Meg Lego                  F      Savannah               GA    US      27:31   27:27   8:50  38  11    146    F3539 
233   772  Thomas Hrabal             M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      27:50   27:27   8:50  45  18    106    M4549 
234   2067 Jessica Oates             F      Dacula                 GA    US      28:25   27:29   8:51  19  2     43     F1519 
235   3112 L. Crovatt                F      Savannah               GA    US      27:47   27:30   8:51  8   1     37     F0109 
236   2427 Craig Towner              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      28:35   27:32   8:52  59  11    64     M5559 
237   657  Abigail Meert             F      Savannah               GA    US      28:04   27:37   8:54  19  3     43     F1519 
238   678  Judy Naylor-Johnson       F      Savannah               GA    US      27:50   27:38   8:54  47  11    150    F4549 
239   2000 Danielle Montanari        F      Savannah               GA    US      28:17   27:39   8:54  21  8     92     F2024 
240   1939 James McIntosh            M      Rincon                 GA    US      27:54   27:39   8:54  44  15    70     M4044 
241   1886 Sean Mannion              M      Savannah               GA    US      27:53   27:40   8:55  32  16    69     M3034 
242   2170 Matt Pulley               M      Savannah               GA    US      28:17   27:42   8:55  21  7     38     M2024 
243   1569 Kelly Grenchik            F      Savannah               GA    US      28:02   27:45   8:56  45  12    150    F4549 
244   577  Nicole Gallup             F      Churchville            NY    US      28:59   27:46   8:57  26  17    137    F2529 
245   1807 Irene Kress               F      Burlington             IA    US      28:11   27:50   8:58  64  1     59     F6064 
246   2241 Lacey Rushing             F      Statesboro             GA    US      28:10   27:52   8:59  28  18    137    F2529 
247   3181 Dale Critz                M      Savannah               GA    US      28:26   27:52   8:59  57  12    64     M5559 
248   2339 Regan Smith               F      Metter                 GA    US      27:57   27:54   8:59  40  15    145    F4044 
249   3163 Beverley Reynolds         F      Savannah               GA    US      28:23   27:55   8:59  57  4     105    F5559 
250   3032 Mark Wilcox               M      Savannah               GA    US      28:12   27:56   9:00  38  17    94     M3539 
251   3031 Emmy Wilcox               F      Savannah               GA    US      28:12   27:56   9:00  35  12    146    F3539 
252   1087 Linda Bazil               F      Savannah               GA    US      28:04   27:58   9:00  58  5     105    F5559 
253   552  Shannon Cupp              F      Canton                 GA    US      28:23   27:59   9:01  45  13    150    F4549 
254   758  Stacie Waters             F      Brunswick              GA    US      28:45   28:01   9:02  38  13    146    F3539 
255   1692 Katina Hunter             F      Guyton                 GA    US      28:50   28:02   9:02  43  16    145    F4044 
256   654  Sharon McConnell          F      North Canton           OH    US      28:11   28:06   9:03  66  1     25     F6569 
257   1514 Ken Gaylord               M      Savannah               GA    US      28:26   28:07   9:03  44  16    70     M4044 
258   2059 Christina Norman          F      Savannah               GA    US      28:17   28:08   9:04  51  15    121    F5054 
259   1832 Whitney Laska             F      Savannah               GA    US      28:25   28:09   9:04  29  19    137    F2529 
260   1035 Suzanne Ansley            F      Augusta                GA    US      28:25   28:10   9:04  43  17    145    F4044 
261   1547 Jefferson Gordon          M      Carrollton             GA    US      28:20   28:11   9:05  53  13    81     M5054 
262   734  Cynthia Suveg             F      Athens                 GA    US      28:21   28:12   9:05  43  18    145    F4044 
263   668  Laura Moore               F      Watkinsville           GA    US      28:21   28:13   9:05  42  19    145    F4044 
264   3212 Sonya Wuepper             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      28:18   28:13   9:05  41  20    145    F4044 
265   636  Christy Lax               F      Savannah               GA    US      28:59   28:18   9:07  40  21    145    F4044 
266   540  Shenequa Coles            F      Columbia               SC    US      28:20   28:20   9:07  44  22    145    F4044 
267   1384 Mark Douglas              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      29:27   28:20   9:07  42  17    70     M4044 
268   710  Jennifer Ryan             F      Savannah               GA    US      29:32   28:21   9:08  35  14    146    F3539 
269   709  Brian Ryan                M      Savannah               GA    US      29:32   28:21   9:08  38  18    94     M3539 
270   728  Gabe Stone                M      Eatonton               GA    US      29:32   28:22   9:08  40  18    70     M4044 
271   538  Charesse Clark            F      Statesboro             GA    US      29:34   28:23   9:08  32  15    136    F3034 
272   2332 Kavin Smith               M      Savannah               GA    US      29:37   28:23   9:09  57  13    64     M5559 
273   708  Krissi Rouquie            F      Cumming                GA    US      28:57   28:25   9:09  47  14    150    F4549 
274   1596 Tim Harpe                 M      Bexley                 OH    US      29:21   28:26   9:09  49  19    106    M4549 
275   3082 Dawn Young                F      Savannah               GA    US      29:10   28:26   9:10  47  15    150    F4549 
276   2259 Greg Schnabel             M      Savannah               GA    US      29:42   28:28   9:10  36  19    94     M3539 
278   750  Peter Van Der Reyden      M      Atlanta                GA    US      29:13   28:29   9:10  49  20    106    M4549 
279   546  Tori Cox                  F      Greensboro             GA    US      29:55   28:30   9:11  28  20    137    F2529 
280   1679 Laurel Hoover             F      Atlanta                GA    US      29:14   28:30   9:11  41  23    145    F4044 
281   1006 A. Adams                  M      Savannah               GA    US      29:17   28:31   9:11  12  10    35     M1014 
282   1798 E. Knudsen                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      29:57   28:32   9:11  12  10    49     F1014 
283   532  Gina Casagrande           F      Savannah               GA    US      28:59   28:33   9:12  34  16    136    F3034 
284   550  Donald Crockett           M      Greensboro             NC    US      28:47   28:34   9:12  52  14    81     M5054 
285   1168 Stacy Brown               M      Griffin                GA    US      28:55   28:37   9:13  46  21    106    M4549 
286   764  Robert Wilkinson          M      St Johns                             28:55   28:40   9:14  51  15    81     M5054 
287   554  Ramona Deveney            F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      29:15   28:41   9:14  37  15    146    F3539 
288   1568 Isaac Grenchik            M      Savannah               GA    US      29:04   28:47   9:16  14  11    35     M1014 
289   1390 Jennifer Drey             F      Savannah               GA    US      29:02   28:47   9:16  39  16    146    F3539 
290   3080 A. Young                  M      Tybee Island           GA    US      29:19   28:49   9:17  11  12    35     M1014 
291   2243 Christi Ryan              F      Savannah               GA    US      29:09   28:50   9:17  51  16    121    F5054 
293   3083 Erin Young                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      29:28   28:58   9:20  46  18    150    F4549 
295   2085 Lynda Osborne             F      Rincon                 GA    US      29:25   29:03   9:21  49  20    150    F4549 
296   1046 Vanessa Asterman          F      Savannah               GA    US      29:32   29:04   9:22  38  17    146    F3539 
297   1045 G. Asterman               F      Savannah               GA    US      29:33   29:05   9:22  8   2     37     F0109 
298   1598 Amelia Harper             F      Savannah               GA    US      29:39   29:06   9:22  40  24    145    F4044 
299   3012 J. Werth                  M      Pendleton              SC    US      29:56   29:06   9:22  12  13    35     M1014 
300   620  Roxanne Keller            F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      29:12   29:06   9:22  48  21    150    F4549 
302   688  Jane Phillips             F      Easton                 MD    US      29:42   29:15   9:25  55  6     105    F5559 
303   1112 Demery Bishop             M      Tybee Island           GA    US      30:08   29:15   9:25  66  7     41     M6569 
304   754  Robin Walter              F      Mauldin                SC    US      29:33   29:17   9:26  44  25    145    F4044 
305   551  Ronnie Cupp               M      Canton                 GA    US      29:41   29:17   9:26  47  23    106    M4549 
306   1626 Philip Heiss              M      Richmond Hill, Ga      GA    US      30:20   29:22   9:27  32  17    69     M3034 
307   3041 Madison Williams          F      Savannah               GA    US      30:18   29:22   9:27  19  4     43     F1519 
308   722  Samantha Smith            F      Ridgeville             SC    US      29:54   29:23   9:28  25  21    137    F2529 
309   665  Iain Montomgery           M      Martinez               GA    US      29:51   29:23   9:28  49  24    106    M4549 
310   3189 A. Edgy                   F      Midway                 GA    US      29:31   29:24   9:28  8   3     37     F0109 
311   618  Sarah Keating             F      Binghamton             NY    US      30:39   29:25   9:28  32  17    136    F3034 
312   694  Nick Powell               M      Savannah               GA    US      30:43   29:26   9:29  31  18    69     M3034 
313   693  Christine Powell          F      Savannah               GA    US      30:44   29:26   9:29  30  18    136    F3034 
314   593  Alicia Harvey             F      Savannah               GA    US      29:40   29:26   9:29  47  22    150    F4549 
315   2498 Winslett Watson           F      Savannah               GA    US      29:30   29:28   9:29  40  26    145    F4044 
316   658  Vanesa Mena Fernandez     F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      30:42   29:28   9:29  36  18    146    F3539 
317   667  Neal Moon                 M      Midway                 GA    US      30:14   29:28   9:29  51  16    81     M5054 
318   2349 Victoria Smith            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      30:01   29:29   9:30  46  23    150    F4549 
319   2495 H. Watson                 M      Savannah               GA    US      29:30   29:29   9:30  11  14    35     M1014 
320   2117 Sandy Patterson           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      29:39   29:34   9:31  49  24    150    F4549 
321   1243 A. Clark                  F      Rome                   GA    US      29:51   29:37   9:32  10  11    49     F1014 
322   763  Dawn Wicker               F      Eatonton               GA    US      30:44   29:38   9:32  46  25    150    F4549 
323   1248 Lynn Clark                F      Rome                   GA    US      29:52   29:38   9:33  37  19    146    F3539 
324   1094 Jonathan Beckman          M      Savannah               GA    US      30:23   29:40   9:33  33  19    69     M3034 
325   1831 Cristina Larson           F      Rincon                 GA    US      29:54   29:40   9:33  43  27    145    F4044 
326   740  Arthur Thornton           M      Montgomery             AL    US      30:14   29:40   9:33  45  25    106    M4549 
327   1516 Valerie Georgevitch       F      Lake Waccamaw          NC    US      29:52   29:45   9:35  54  17    121    F5054 
328   1220 Jason Carter              M      Guyton                 GA    US      30:41   29:45   9:35  20  8     38     M2024 
329   1963 Michael Adams             M      Savannah               GA    US      30:32   29:46   9:35  47  26    106    M4549 
330   747  Daniel Valentine          M      Savannah               GA    US      31:15   29:46   9:35  38  20    94     M3539 
331   1097 J. Bell                   M      Pell City              AL    US      30:01   29:46   9:35  11  15    35     M1014 
332   562  Ansley Drake              F      Pooler                 GA    US      30:22   29:48   9:36  33  19    136    F3034 
333   1969 Lainey Miller             F      Screven                GA    US      30:33   29:49   9:36  15  5     43     F1519 
334   1966 Ally Miller               F      Screven                GA    US      30:33   29:50   9:36  13  12    49     F1014 
335   2179 Susan Rasmussen           F      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      30:15   29:55   9:38  50  18    121    F5054 
336   1084 Brenda Bazemore           F      Riverview              FL    US      31:16   29:55   9:38  53  19    121    F5054 
337   1271 Chris Collins             M      Savannah               GA    US      30:36   29:56   9:38  30  20    69     M3034 
338   1576 Katherine Guetherman      F      Tybee Island           GA    US      30:13   29:58   9:39  23  9     92     F2024 
339   3019 Jenelle Wheaton           F      Alpharetta             GA    US      30:28   30:00   9:40  25  22    137    F2529 
340   778  Allison Zummo             F      Savannah               GA    US      30:06   30:00   9:40  32  20    136    F3034 
341   1093 Anne Beckman              F      Savannah               GA    US      30:44   30:00   9:40  35  20    146    F3539 
342   703  Dixie Richards            F      Tarrytown              GA    US      30:31   30:02   9:40  19  6     43     F1519 
343   2082 Michelle Orr              F      Eatontown              NJ    US      30:52   30:04   9:41  40  28    145    F4044 
344   1730 Annette Jones             F      Augusta                GA    US      30:36   30:07   9:42  48  26    150    F4549 
345   1983 Leslie Mishrell           F      Atlanta                GA    US      31:37   30:15   9:44  63  2     59     F6064 
346   1993 Deb Moeller               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      30:42   30:16   9:45  59  7     105    F5559 
347   717  Myra Simmons              F      Statesboro             GA    US      31:35   30:23   9:47  45  27    150    F4549 
348   1437 Ashley Enderle            F      Bedford                PA    US      30:28   30:28   9:49  16  7     43     F1519 
349   602  Kari Hill                 F      Greenville             SC    US      30:45   30:29   9:49  48  28    150    F4549 
350   1613 Justley Harston           M      Savannah               GA    US      31:52   30:30   9:49  28  10    77     M2529 
351   2150 Kriste Pope               F      Brooklet               GA    US      30:48   30:30   9:49  46  29    150    F4549 
352   1765 Meredith Kavanagh         F      Aberdeen               MD    US      31:21   30:32   9:50  27  23    137    F2529 
353   1864 Spencer Luke              M      Savannah               GA    US      31:32   30:33   9:50  37  21    94     M3539 
354   1382 G. Douglas                F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      31:46   30:39   9:52  11  13    49     F1014 
355   1905 E. Mathis                 F      Waverly Hall           GA    US      31:05   30:40   9:53  7   4     37     F0109 
356   649  Elizabeth Mathis          F      Waverly Hall           GA    US      31:06   30:41   9:53  37  21    146    F3539 
357   1917 Shannon McCann            F      Thomas                 WV    US      31:27   30:45   9:54  44  29    145    F4044 
358   2376 Sheresa Steptoe           F      Statesboro             GA    US      31:06   30:47   9:55  53  20    121    F5054 
359   746  Stephanie Valdivia        F      Jackson                GA    US      30:57   30:47   9:55  38  22    146    F3539 
360   631  Ashley Lamb               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      31:07   30:52   9:57  24  10    92     F2024 
361   1254 Risa Clawson              F      Savannah               GA    US      31:12   30:54   9:57  56  8     105    F5559 
362   2497 Kimberly Watson           F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      31:33   30:54   9:57  43  30    145    F4044 
363   599  Donna Higgins             F      Griffin                GA    US      31:05   30:56   9:58  61  3     59     F6064 
364   720  April Smith               F      Collins                GA    US      31:06   31:01   9:59  33  21    136    F3034 
365   1769 Rachel Keever             F      Savannah               GA    US      31:45   31:02   9:59  23  11    92     F2024 
366   2161 Walker Prescott           M      Savannah               GA    US      31:35   31:02   10:00 54  17    81     M5054 
367   1088 Mary Beasley              F      Savannah               GA    US      31:36   31:02   10:00 21  12    92     F2024 
368   533  Bryan Cercy               M      Savannah               GA    US      31:40   31:03   10:00 29  11    77     M2529 
369   1337 B. Davis                  M      Ridgeland              SC    US      31:16   31:06   10:01 12  16    35     M1014 
370   1341 Lewis Davis               M      Hardeeville            SC    US      31:17   31:07   10:01 45  27    106    M4549 
371   623  Rebecca Kerner            F      Macon                  GA    US      31:47   31:07   10:01 53  21    121    F5054 
372   1614 Tiffany Harston           F      Savannah               GA    US      32:30   31:09   10:02 26  24    137    F2529 
373   3264 Todd Womble               M      Tybee Island           GA    US      31:11   31:11   10:02 39  22    94     M3539 
374   539  Kevin Clary               M      Pavilion               NY    US      31:48   31:15   10:04 58  14    64     M5559 
375   1451 Kevin Faircloth           M      Reidsville             GA    US      32:10   31:17   10:04 51  18    81     M5054 
376   604  Lee Hodges                M      Townsend               GA    US      32:17   31:23   10:07 33  21    69     M3034 
377   1862 Sterns Lott               M      Purcellville           VA    US      31:54   31:24   10:07 55  15    64     M5559 
378   762  Christopher White         M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      32:03   31:27   10:08 39  23    94     M3539 
379   1629 Sandy Helmly              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      32:07   31:28   10:08 57  9     105    F5559 
380   1593 Kristin Harold            F      Bishop                 GA    US      32:19   31:28   10:08 36  23    146    F3539 
381   601  Haley Hill                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      32:22   31:28   10:08 37  24    146    F3539 
382   2115 A. Patterson              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      31:32   31:28   10:08 10  14    49     F1014 
383   1582 Chady Hall                F      Akron                  OH    US      31:48   31:30   10:09 71  1     9      F7074 
384   2147 Gail Pomeroy              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      31:37   31:32   10:09 68  2     25     F6569 
385   1288 Kayla Cook                F      Savannah               GA    US      32:14   31:37   10:11 26  25    137    F2529 
386   3084 Hailey Young              F      Savannah               GA    US      32:24   31:39   10:12 17  8     43     F1519 
387   642  Nick Lockhart             M      Huntsville             AL    US      32:39   31:47   10:14 27  12    77     M2529 
388   724  Diedra Sorohan            F      Alpharetta             GA    US      32:40   31:47   10:14 49  30    150    F4549 
389   1781 Vi Khuu                   F      Savannah               GA    US      32:20   31:48   10:14 29  26    137    F2529 
390   1583 Greg Hall                 M      Savannah               GA    US      32:35   31:52   10:16 53  19    81     M5054 
391   1029 Sherri Anderson           F      Hiram                  GA    US      33:19   31:55   10:17 49  31    150    F4549 
392   3116 Cleveland Forrester       M      Tybee Island           GA    US      33:37   31:58   10:18 24  9     38     M2024 
393   2225 Danya Rodriguez           M      Savannah               GA    US      32:36   31:59   10:18 25  13    77     M2529 
394   3098 Joe Amenta                M      Windsor                CT    US      32:53   32:00   10:18 73  4     14     M7074 
395   1620 K. Hayes                  F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      33:07   32:00   10:18 10  15    49     F1014 
396   2352 C. Snider                 F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      33:07   32:01   10:19 8   5     37     F0109 
397   2351 Ashley Snider             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      33:07   32:02   10:19 38  25    146    F3539 
398   725  Kate Soundararajan        F      Cumming                GA    US      32:37   32:04   10:20 37  26    146    F3539 
399   1941 Donna McKinnon            F      Anniston               AL    US      33:25   32:04   10:20 52  22    121    F5054 
400   1119 Emily Bodenrader          F      Savannah               GA    US      32:40   32:06   10:20 14  16    49     F1014 
401   1972 Sharon Miller             F      Screven                GA    US      32:49   32:06   10:20 45  32    150    F4549 
402   1925 Ellie McCrea              F      Savannah               GA    US      32:45   32:07   10:21 24  13    92     F2024 
403   1494 Sarah Frederick           F      Sugar Hill             GA    US      33:35   32:10   10:21 35  27    146    F3539 
404   2113 Erica Patrick             F      Sugar Hill             GA    US      33:36   32:10   10:22 35  28    146    F3539 
405   1057 Joe Baker                 M      Marietta               GA    US      33:36   32:10   10:22 68  8     41     M6569 
406   2084 Jennifer O'Sako           F      Pooler                 GA    US      33:35   32:11   10:22 40  31    145    F4044 
407   1307 Mary Craft                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      32:38   32:15   10:23 29  27    137    F2529 
408   1842 Tracey Leaver-Williams    F      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      32:51   32:18   10:24 46  33    150    F4549 
409   664  Jane Montgomery           F      Martinez               GA    US      32:49   32:21   10:25 51  23    121    F5054 
410   767  Susan Wise                F      Martinez               GA    US      32:49   32:21   10:25 46  34    150    F4549 
411   2324 Bob Smith                 M      Bluffton               SC    US      32:38   32:23   10:26 64  9     40     M6064 
412   1462 Craig Fickle              M      Cumming                GA    US      33:19   32:23   10:26 45  28    106    M4549 
413   543  Anjanette Conley          F      Crossville             TN    US      32:57   32:26   10:27 43  32    145    F4044 
414   542  Angela Conatser           F      Crossville             TN    US      32:57   32:26   10:27 40  33    145    F4044 
415   587  Krisit Hall               F      Clarkrange             TN    US      32:57   32:26   10:27 41  34    145    F4044 
416   1067 Michelle Barbosa          F      Savannah               GA    US      32:41   32:31   10:28 38  29    146    F3539 
417   1226 Sandra Cason              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      32:39   32:32   10:28 52  24    121    F5054 
418   1411 Carter Eagle              F      Savannah               GA    US      33:16   32:34   10:29 54  25    121    F5054 
419   1600 Lyndsey Harper            F      Savannah               GA    US      33:27   32:37   10:30 22  14    92     F2024 
420   530  Piper Carmichael          F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      33:20   32:40   10:31 47  35    150    F4549 
421   3235 Emily Bodenrader          F      Savannah               GA    US      33:16   32:40   10:31 14  17    49     F1014 
422   3102 Manda Bodenrader          F      Tybee                  GA    US      33:18   32:41   10:32 43  35    145    F4044 
423   744  Thomas Tanner             M      Savannah               GA    US      33:50   32:47   10:33 33  22    69     M3034 
424   3185 Laura Critz               F      Savannah               GA    US      33:21   32:50   10:34 18  9     43     F1519 
425   1327 Kevin Custer              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      33:59   32:58   10:37 45  29    106    M4549 
426   1297 Jamie Coursey             M      Savannah               GA    US      33:26   33:01   10:38 46  30    106    M4549 
427   1123 Nicole Bookstaver         F      Columbia               SC    US      33:14   33:02   10:38 31  22    136    F3034 
428   1719 Stephanie Johns           F      Zebulon                NC    US      34:23   33:05   10:39 49  36    150    F4549 
429   1718 Michael Johns             M      Zebulon                NC    US      34:26   33:08   10:40 43  19    70     M4044 
430   2418 Katie Tidwell             F      Savannah               GA    US      34:32   33:08   10:40 54  26    121    F5054 
431   633  Colleen Lanese            F      Decatur                GA    US      33:18   33:10   10:41 28  28    137    F2529 
432   1753 Jo Ellen Kanner           F      Rockledge              FL    US      34:04   33:11   10:41 49  37    150    F4549 
433   666  Aaron Moody               M      Atlanta                GA    US      33:18   33:12   10:41 30  23    69     M3034 
434   1872 Hananh Lyons              F      Acworth                GA    US      34:04   33:13   10:42 23  15    92     F2024 
435   2474 Matthew Waldron           M      Guyton                 GA    US      33:35   33:13   10:42 36  24    94     M3539 
436   2127 Jessica Pedigo            F      Savannah               GA    US      33:48   33:14   10:42 35  30    146    F3539 
437   3120 Meg Gotheridge            F      Savannah               GA    US      33:55   33:15   10:42 32  23    136    F3034 
438   2278 Nancy Sharpe              F      Savannah               GA    US      33:37   33:16   10:43 57  10    105    F5559 
439   3145 Chris Matthews            M      Savannah               GA    US      34:48   33:16   10:43 32  24    69     M3034 
440   2017 C. Mosley                 F      Savannah               GA    US      33:44   33:17   10:43 9   6     37     F0109 
441   2237 Jesse Royer               F      Pooler                 GA    US      34:48   33:17   10:43 27  29    137    F2529 
442   3006 Bobby Wells               M      Savannah               GA    US      33:52   33:17   10:43 36  25    94     M3539 
443   634  Tina Lankford             F      Atlanta                GA    US      33:57   33:18   10:43 45  38    150    F4549 
444   1461 David Feuger              M      Savannah               GA    US      33:51   33:18   10:43 48  31    106    M4549 
445   1523 Ginny Marie Giacchino     F      Bishop                 GA    US      34:10   33:19   10:44 38  31    146    F3539 
446   2361 Jahziel Soto              F      Savannah               GA    US      34:02   33:21   10:44 28  30    137    F2529 
447   2090 David Paddison            M      Savannah               GA    US      33:57   33:25   10:46 51  20    81     M5054 
448   1756 Peggy Karner              F      Grover                 MO    US      33:38   33:26   10:46 66  3     25     F6569 
449   2091 Jeanne Paddison           F      Savannah               GA    US      33:58   33:27   10:46 53  27    121    F5054 
450   2174 Savannah Rake             F      Savannah               GA    US      33:53   33:28   10:47 22  16    92     F2024 
451   1309 Kristen Crawley           F      Savannah               GA    US      34:05   33:31   10:48 28  31    137    F2529 
452   765  Jody Wilson               F      Hazlehurst             GA    US      34:00   33:31   10:48 44  36    145    F4044 
453   2012 Alex Morgan               M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:50   33:31   10:48 14  17    35     M1014 
454   1623 Jasmine Head              F      Savannah               GA    US      34:05   33:32   10:48 30  24    136    F3034 
455   3162 Allan Reynolds            M      Savannah               GA    US      34:03   33:32   10:48 56  16    64     M5559 
456   735  Mark Swope                M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:51   33:32   10:48 40  20    70     M4044 
457   1619 Kimberly Hayes            M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:44   33:36   10:49 43  21    70     M4044 
458   1644 Stephen Hendrix           M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:43   33:38   10:50 45  32    106    M4549 
459   596  Randi Hempel              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      35:04   33:38   10:50 34  25    136    F3034 
460   1641 Angela Hendrix            F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:43   33:38   10:50 44  37    145    F4044 
461   560  Ammie Dover               F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      35:04   33:38   10:50 37  32    146    F3539 
462   1430 Linda Ellis               F      Tucker                 GA    US      34:00   33:43   10:51 55  11    105    F5559 
463   3129 Emma Jamison              F      Savannah               GA    US      34:26   33:44   10:52 21  17    92     F2024 
464   1299 P. Coursey                F      Savannah               GA    US      34:09   33:44   10:52 12  18    49     F1014 
465   2024 B. Mundy                  F      Matthews               NC    US      34:33   33:46   10:52 12  19    49     F1014 
466   1025 Joseph Anderson           M      Hiram                  GA    US      35:20   33:54   10:55 54  21    81     M5054 
467   761  Kenneth Wheeler           M      Savannah               GA    US      34:16   33:55   10:55 48  33    106    M4549 
468   1836 Chip Lawson               M      Savannah               GA    US      34:46   33:56   10:56 48  34    106    M4549 
469   2466 Kelly Vorhauer            F      Cumming                GA    US      34:24   33:57   10:56 45  39    150    F4549 
470   2310 Christopher Simpson       M      Savannah               GA    US      35:27   34:00   10:57 44  22    70     M4044 
471   506  Saurabh Basu              M      Atlanta                GA    US      35:51   34:02   10:58 29  14    77     M2529 
472   2404 Betsy Tate                F      Savannah               GA    US      34:14   34:05   10:59 32  26    136    F3034 
473   1564 Caroline Gregory          F      Savannah               GA    US      35:34   34:10   11:00 35  33    146    F3539 
474   1115 Mary Ann Blalock          F      Savannah               GA    US      35:35   34:11   11:01 33  27    136    F3034 
475   590  Daviada Harris            F      Statesboro             GA    US      35:20   34:12   11:01 44  38    145    F4044 
476   3092 Marilyn Zakrzewski        F      Savannah               GA    US      34:59   34:21   11:04 67  4     25     F6569 
477   1108 Laura Bieze               F      Atlanta                GA    US      35:43   34:31   11:07 46  40    150    F4549 
478   676  V.J. Naples               M      Evans                  GA    US      35:07   34:32   11:07 56  17    64     M5559 
479   608  Adriann Hurst             F      Grovetown              GA    US      35:01   34:32   11:07 32  28    136    F3034 
480   675  Kim Naples                F      Evans                  GA    US      35:07   34:33   11:08 54  28    121    F5054 
481   1977 David Minadeo             M      Savannah               GA    US      35:25   34:33   11:08 48  35    106    M4549 
482   2467 Gracie Wachtel            F      Savannah               GA    US      34:58   34:34   11:08 21  18    92     F2024 
483   682  Mary Owen                 F      Savannah               GA    US      35:47   34:45   11:11 58  12    105    F5559 
484   1498 Mark Fulkerson            M      Tybee Island           GA    US      36:10   34:46   11:12 44  23    70     M4044 
485   2109 Morgan Pastor             F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      35:00   34:55   11:15 13  20    49     F1014 
486   1147 Alicen Brizendine         F      Pooler                 GA    US      36:30   34:57   11:15 22  19    92     F2024 
487   1091 Mark Becker               M      Hilton Head            SC    US      36:09   35:02   11:17 59  18    64     M5559 
488   508  Calogera Becker           F      Hilton Head            SC    US      36:09   35:02   11:17 54  29    121    F5054 
489   1472 Ady Flores                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      35:20   35:03   11:17 24  20    92     F2024 
490   1474 Michael Flores            M      Tybee Island           GA    US      35:20   35:03   11:17 26  15    77     M2529 
491   1622 Sonya Haywood             F      Clyo                   GA    US      35:32   35:11   11:20 50  30    121    F5054 
492   1065 Michelle Balvanz          F      Savannah               GA    US      36:07   35:11   11:20 34  29    136    F3034 
493   2009 Louise Moore              F      Savannah               GA    US      36:10   35:21   11:23 63  4     59     F6064 
494   1104 Beth Berg                 F      Rincon                 GA    US      36:01   35:26   11:24 46  41    150    F4549 
495   1105 Larry Berg                M      Rincon                 GA    US      36:02   35:26   11:25 44  24    70     M4044 
496   1483 Anne Forrester            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:07   35:28   11:25 53  31    121    F5054 
497   3109 Tianeka Croker            F      Savannah               GA    US      35:48   35:31   11:26 32  30    136    F3034 
498   681  Sean Organ                M      Port Wentworth         GA    US      36:25   35:34   11:27 35  26    94     M3539 
499   2245 Julia Sanders             F      Savannah               GA    US      36:26   35:35   11:27 30  31    136    F3034 
500   2328 Jacy Smith                F      Oxford                 AL    US      36:55   35:35   11:27 41  39    145    F4044 
501   2058 Casey Nix                 F      Savannah               GA    US      36:52   35:38   11:29 28  32    137    F2529 
502   2134 Stefanie Pettiford        F      Knoxville              TN    US      36:16   35:38   11:29 33  32    136    F3034 
503   1329 David Damino              M      Dublin                 GA    US      36:05   35:42   11:30 66  9     41     M6569 
504   2401 Donna Suss                F      Savannah               GA    US      37:02   35:47   11:32 45  42    150    F4549 
505   606  Jessica Hopper            F      Savannahavannahs       GA    US      37:05   35:49   11:32 39  34    146    F3539 
506   742  Anita Treschan            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      37:05   35:49   11:32 57  13    105    F5559 
507   1856 Sherry Logan              F      Pooler                 GA    US      36:37   35:52   11:33 47  43    150    F4549 
508   2118 Virginia Patterson        F      Rincon                 GA    US      36:51   35:54   11:34 55  14    105    F5559 
509   1721 Courtney Johnson          F      Savannah               GA    US      36:56   35:54   11:34 21  21    92     F2024 
510   521  Gena Brown                F      Griffin                GA    US      36:13   35:54   11:34 41  40    145    F4044 
511   1188 Terrence Burns            M      Savannah               GA    US      36:39   35:56   11:34 49  36    106    M4549 
512   1513 Matthew Gay               M      Savannah               GA    US      36:59   36:02   11:36 16  5     25     M1519 
513   1225 Jacqueline Cason          F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:00   36:03   11:37 17  10    43     F1519 
514   2188 C. Reeves                 F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      37:13   36:07   11:38 9   7     37     F0109 
515   2492 Melissa Watkins           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:16   36:12   11:39 50  32    121    F5054 
516   3094 Anna Zellner              F      Savannah               GA    US      37:25   36:13   11:40 26  33    137    F2529 
517   2491 Victoria Waters           F      Savannah               GA    US      37:25   36:13   11:40 24  22    92     F2024 
518   2205 Beth Rich                 F      Smyrna                 GA    US      36:54   36:17   11:41 46  44    150    F4549 
519   2254 Kate Schermerhorn         F      Woodstock              GA    US      36:54   36:17   11:41 45  45    150    F4549 
520   1773 Pat Kelley                F      Midland                GA    US      36:41   36:17   11:41 61  5     59     F6064 
521   2128 Diane Pegula              F      St Simons Isl          GA    US      36:27   36:19   11:42 62  6     59     F6064 
522   568  Lawrence Edgerly          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      36:45   36:19   11:42 44  25    70     M4044 
523   1068 Paul Barger               M      Savannah               GA    US      37:17   36:22   11:43 44  26    70     M4044 
524   1570 Robin Grenchik            F      Savannah               GA    US      36:53   36:27   11:44 53  33    121    F5054 
525   1767 Tony Keenan               M      North Canton           OH    US      37:03   36:27   11:44 80  1     3      M8098 
526   729  Susan Stone               F      Eatonton               GA    US      37:39   36:28   11:44 40  41    145    F4044 
527   1617 Chuck Hayes               M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      37:19   36:28   11:44 52  22    81     M5054 
528   1485 Carole Foster             F      Savannah               GA    US      37:08   36:29   11:45 60  7     59     F6064 
529   656  Judy McMahan              F      Alpharetta             GA    US      37:39   36:30   11:45 52  34    121    F5054 
530   1621 W. Hayes                  M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      37:18   36:31   11:45 12  18    35     M1014 
531   1688 Earl Humes                M      Savannah               GA    US      36:35   36:31   11:45 64  10    40     M6064 
532   2040 Brenda Nelson             F      Pooler                 GA    US      36:50   36:31   11:45 49  46    150    F4549 
533   3142 Kim Martin                F      Savannah               GA    US      36:51   36:31   11:46 51  35    121    F5054 
534   1447 Raynette Evans            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:21   36:34   11:47 60  8     59     F6064 
535   713  Cyndi Schroeder           F      Fayetteville           GA    US      37:07   36:37   11:47 31  33    136    F3034 
536   732  Marie Suciu               F      Loganville             GA    US      37:09   36:41   11:49 51  36    121    F5054 
537   731  Don Suciu                 M      Loganville             GA    US      37:10   36:42   11:49 46  37    106    M4549 
538   3215 George Evans              M      Savannah               GA    US      37:57   36:49   11:51 62  11    40     M6064 
539   2178 Eric Rasmussen            M      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      37:39   36:51   11:52 53  23    81     M5054 
540   3238 Franklin Mayers           M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      38:12   36:51   11:52 44  27    70     M4044 
541   1975 Shelley Mills             F      Savannah               GA    US      36:52   36:52   11:52 37  35    146    F3539 
542   3224 Cynthia Orr               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:42   36:53   11:53 53  37    121    F5054 
543   1764 Bridget Kavanagh          F      Middletown             NJ    US      37:43   36:55   11:53 29  34    137    F2529 
544   3085 Julia Young               F      Savannah               GA    US      37:30   36:57   11:54 27  35    137    F2529 
545   645  Jennifer Lowe             F      Hazlehurst             GA    US      37:30   37:00   11:55 40  42    145    F4044 
546   1465 Lauren Fins               F      Savannah               GA    US      37:39   37:00   11:55 33  34    136    F3034 
547   1720 Ashley Johnson            F      Ellabell               GA    US      37:28   37:04   11:56 37  36    146    F3539 
548   3124 Sarah Holcombe            F      Bloomingdale           GA    US      37:28   37:04   11:56 38  37    146    F3539 
549   1423 Lori Edwards              F      Pembroke               GA    US      37:31   37:07   11:57 43  43    145    F4044 
550   1110 Caprice Birdwell          F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:38   37:19   12:01 63  9     59     F6064 
551   3046 Erin Wilson               F      Macon                  GA    US      38:17   37:20   12:01 27  36    137    F2529 
552   1293 Nick Cooper               M      Grayson                GA    US      38:17   37:22   12:02 28  16    77     M2529 
553   1526 Karen Gibson              F      Savannah               GA    US      38:10   37:31   12:05 42  44    145    F4044 
554   1847 Ellen Leiby               F      Savannah               GA    US      37:42   37:33   12:06 43  45    145    F4044 
555   698  Lynn Rachels              F      Savannah               GA    US      37:47   37:34   12:06 57  15    105    F5559 
556   1438 John Enderle              M      Bedford                PA    US      38:43   37:35   12:06 57  19    64     M5559 
557   2001 Bess Moore                F      Savannah               GA    US      39:05   37:40   12:08 13  21    49     F1014 
558   1799 R. Knudsen                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      39:05   37:40   12:08 10  22    49     F1014 
559   1396 Dany Dunbar               F      Guyton                 GA    US      38:46   37:41   12:08 51  38    121    F5054 
560   626  Karla Knudsen             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      39:08   37:43   12:09 48  47    150    F4549 
561   770  Sandra Zimmer             F      Savannah               GA    US      37:56   37:48   12:10 72  2     9      F7074 
562   1358 Morgan Dewberry           F      Savannah               GA    US      38:11   37:53   12:12 15  11    43     F1519 
563   769  Regina Wynn               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      38:23   37:55   12:13 57  16    105    F5559 
564   1232 Chris Chapman             M      Savannah               GA    US      38:37   38:01   12:15 34  25    69     M3034 
565   1585 Amy Hambey                F      Savannah               GA    US      39:17   38:07   12:16 39  38    146    F3539 
566   1353 Letice Deloach            F      Savannah               GA    US      38:38   38:11   12:18 51  39    121    F5054 
567   3190 E. Edgy                   F      Midway                 GA    US      38:36   38:23   12:21 11  23    49     F1014 
568   1342 M. Davis                  F      Ridgeland              SC    US      38:39   38:27   12:23 10  24    49     F1014 
569   1063 P. Ballagh                F      Statesboro             GA    US      38:40   38:28   12:23 7   8     37     F0109 
570   3188 Deanna Edgy               F      Midway                 GA    US      38:41   38:29   12:24 37  39    146    F3539 
571   1518 Annette Geriner           F      Savannah               GA    US      39:11   38:35   12:25 40  46    145    F4044 
572   1061 Amy Ballagh               F      Statesboro             GA    US      38:48   38:36   12:26 43  47    145    F4044 
573   502  Nico Alonzi               M      Biggar                 SC    US      39:12   38:40   12:27 48  38    106    M4549 
574   1473 Gigi Flores               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      38:57   38:41   12:27 52  40    121    F5054 
576   503  Tonia Alonzi              F      Biggar                 SC    US      39:12   38:41   12:27 47  48    150    F4549 
577   1111 David Birdwell            M      Tybee Island           GA    US      39:18   38:58   12:33 76  1     3      M7579 
578   3268 Bill Lanier               M      Tybee Island           GA    US      39:24   39:05   12:35 63  12    40     M6064 
579   1126 Lauren Bothwell           F      Savannah               GA    US      40:18   39:05   12:35 23  23    92     F2024 
580   1106 Lynn Berthusen            F      Plano                  TX    US      39:58   39:08   12:36 51  41    121    F5054 
581   510  Chip Berthusen            M      Plano                  TX    US      40:00   39:09   12:36 50  24    81     M5054 
582   760  Dave Werth                M      Pendleton              SC    US      39:59   39:09   12:37 45  39    106    M4549 
583   2449 Nicole Valles             F      Winder                 GA    US      40:00   39:10   12:37 38  40    146    F3539 
584   3070 David Wyman               M      Orange City            FL    US      39:30   39:14   12:38 55  20    64     M5559 
585   1240 D. Cirafesi               M      Savannah               GA    US      40:19   39:39   12:46 9   5     23     M0109 
586   1241 Judy Cirafesi             F      Savannah               GA    US      40:24   39:43   12:47 46  49    150    F4549 
587   1239 Chad Cirafesi             M      Savannah               GA    US      40:25   39:45   12:48 44  28    70     M4044 
588   2145 Michael Piscitelli        M      Atlanta                GA    US      39:56   39:46   12:48 28  17    77     M2529 
589   2312 Kerry Simpson             F      Savannah               GA    US      41:29   40:01   12:53 15  12    43     F1519 
590   2309 A. Simpson                F      Savannah               GA    US      41:29   40:01   12:53 10  26    49     F1014 
591   3218 Ryan McMahon              M      Savannah               GA    US      40:36   40:12   12:57 27  18    77     M2529 
592   2190 Dana Reeves               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      41:20   40:13   12:57 49  50    150    F4549 
593   3217 Livia McMahon             F      Savannah               GA    US      40:36   40:13   12:57 56  17    105    F5559 
594   1814 James Krupp               M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      41:45   40:17   12:58 49  40    106    M4549 
595   629  Tonya Krupp               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      41:46   40:18   12:59 47  51    150    F4549 
596   1703 Kelle Jackson             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      40:45   40:22   13:00 36  41    146    F3539 
597   1817 Kathy Kurazawa            F      Savannah               GA    US      40:49   40:36   13:04 63  10    59     F6064 
598   512  Xan Black                 F      Broken Arrow           OK    US      41:36   40:44   13:07 56  18    105    F5559 
599   2381 Chris Stewart             M      Port Wentworth         GA    US      42:08   40:45   13:07 35  27    94     M3539 
600   669  Michelle Moore            F      Jenks                  OK    US      41:37   40:45   13:07 44  48    145    F4044 
601   2382 Christine Stewart         F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      42:07   40:45   13:07 35  42    146    F3539 
602   2078 Brandy Okones             F      Savannah               GA    US      41:51   40:46   13:08 35  43    146    F3539 
603   2289 Jana Shields              F      Glennvew               OH    US      42:05   40:53   13:10 37  44    146    F3539 
604   1625 Christine Heiss           F      Richmond Hill, Ga      GA    US      41:54   40:55   13:10 32  35    136    F3034 
605   3066 Calvin Wright             M      Savannah               GA    US      42:19   41:00   13:12 48  41    106    M4549 
606   2483 W. Ward                   M      Savannah               GA    US      42:11   41:05   13:14 6   6     23     M0109 
607   3100 Rena Barron               F      Pooler                 GA    US      41:25   41:05   13:14 43  49    145    F4044 
608   622  Angela Noelle Kenney      F      Cincinnati             OH    US      42:59   41:12   13:16 49  52    150    F4549 
609   2463 Terri Viers               F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      42:30   41:26   13:21 49  53    150    F4549 
610   2050 Diane New                 F      Savannah               GA    US      42:30   41:28   13:21 52  42    121    F5054 
611   2426 Cathie Towner             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      42:30   41:28   13:21 58  19    105    F5559 
612   1014 Jan Allee                 F      Savannah               GA    US      42:29   41:28   13:21 54  43    121    F5054 
613   2197 Sandra Resner             F      Greensboro             NC    US      42:07   41:35   13:23 73  3     9      F7074 
614   3267 Paul Jackson              M      Guyton                 GA    US      42:03   41:39   13:25 72  5     14     M7074 
615   2019 Mindy Motlagh             F      Savannah               GA    US      43:02   41:40   13:25 58  20    105    F5559 
616   1052 Deb Baber                 F      Tybee Island           GA    US      42:39   41:50   13:28 62  11    59     F6064 
617   2377 Donald Stevens            F      Pooler                 GA    US      42:53   41:52   13:29 51  44    121    F5054 
618   1923 Kathy McCormack           F      Savannah               GA    US      43:07   41:52   13:29 50  45    121    F5054 
619   2378 Georgianna Stevens        F      Pooler                 GA    US      42:53   41:53   13:29 50  46    121    F5054 
620   3087 Mike Young                M      Savannah               GA    US      42:43   41:55   13:30 51  25    81     M5054 
621   612  Sonja Jonas               F      Savannah               GA    US      43:22   42:04   13:33 44  50    145    F4044 
622   745  Michelle Vail Fairchild   F      Hinesville             GA    US      43:35   42:18   13:37 47  54    150    F4549 
623   2300 A. Simmons                M      Savannah               GA    US      42:58   42:19   13:38 11  19    35     M1014 
624   635  Amy Lax                   F      Savannah               GA    US      43:35   42:19   13:38 37  45    146    F3539 
625   1751 Bryce Kanner              F      Rockledge              GA    US      43:36   42:20   13:38 17  13    43     F1519 
626   3176 Brothers On Wheeles       M      Savannah               GA    US      42:45   42:30   13:41 50  26    81     M5054 
627   2305 Stephanie Simmons         F      Savannah               GA    US      43:22   42:41   13:45 44  51    145    F4044 
628   1083 E. Baxter                 F      Savannah               GA    US      43:19   42:49   13:47 10  27    49     F1014 
629   2031 Melissa Murray            F      Savannah               GA    US      44:13   42:59   13:50 38  46    146    F3539 
630   1463 Stacye Fickle             F      Cumming                GA    US      44:03   43:07   13:53 44  52    145    F4044 
631   1370 Keith Dion                M      Savannah               GA    US      43:58   43:08   13:53 41  29    70     M4044 
632   1310 Dale Critz Sr             M      Savannah               GA    US      43:42   43:13   13:55 83  2     3      M8098 
633   1912 Marjorie Mayfield         F      Bainbridge             GA    US      44:17   43:18   13:57 55  21    105    F5559 
634   1525 Jonathan Gibson           M      Savannah               GA    US      44:30   43:21   13:58 14  20    35     M1014 
635   2320 David Smiley              M      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      44:01   43:28   14:00 47  42    106    M4549 
636   3169 Tabbetha Stamps           F      Pooler                 GA    US      44:05   43:42   14:04 46  55    150    F4549 
637   3174 Darren Vaughn             M      Savannah               GA    US      44:04   43:43   14:05 47  43    106    M4549 
638   3074 Mindy Yates               F      Savannah               GA    US      44:52   43:44   14:05 56  22    105    F5559 
639   2027 Sharon Mundy              F      Matthews               NC    US      44:35   43:49   14:06 52  47    121    F5054 
640   3060 Diane Woods               F      Savannah               GA    US      45:26   44:02   14:11 60  12    59     F6064 
641   2354 Kimmie Soberick           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      44:03   44:03   14:11 45  56    150    F4549 
642   2035 Bethany Myrick Kellam     F      Tybee Island           GA    US      44:03   44:03   14:11 37  47    146    F3539 
643   3034 Dee Wildes                F      Savannah               GA    US      45:31   44:08   14:13 55  23    105    F5559 
644   1999 Heather Moniz             F      Athens                 GA    US      45:25   44:11   14:14 38  48    146    F3539 
645   2313 Leah Sistar               F      Waycross               GA    US      45:35   44:12   14:14 58  24    105    F5559 
646   2480 O. Ward                   F      Savannah               GA    US      45:21   44:15   14:15 8   9     37     F0109 
647   1440 Lauri Engler              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      45:14   44:23   14:18 50  48    121    F5054 
648   1524 Christina Gibson          F      Savannah               GA    US      45:33   44:24   14:18 45  57    150    F4549 
649   1589 Madeline Hansel           F      Savannah               GA    US      45:21   44:47   14:25 13  28    49     F1014 
650   663  Megan Miller              F      Savannah               GA    US      45:23   44:57   14:28 29  37    137    F2529 
651   1740 Ted Jones                 M      Guyton                 GA    US      45:59   45:01   14:30 51  27    81     M5054 
652   509  Mike Bell                 M      Camden                 TN    US      46:02   45:07   14:32 47  44    106    M4549 
653   1099 Lisa Bell                 F      Camden                 TN    US      46:02   45:08   14:32 47  58    150    F4549 
654   3239 I. Mayers                 F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      46:33   45:12   14:33 10  29    49     F1014 
655   1737 Melissa Jones             F      Guyton                 GA    US      46:13   45:16   14:34 56  25    105    F5559 
656   661  Dawn Miller               F      Savannah               GA    US      45:47   45:19   14:35 59  26    105    F5559 
657   2177 Jolene Rank               F      Savannah               GA    US      46:54   45:27   14:38 39  49    146    F3539 
658   563  Elizabeth Drinnon         F      Savannah               GA    US      46:34   45:34   14:40 62  13    59     F6064 
659   1391 Jim Drinnon               M      Savanah                GA    US      46:36   45:35   14:41 66  10    41     M6569 
660   3243 Richard Evans             M      Hinesville             GA    US      46:33   45:43   14:43 72  6     14     M7074 
661   3047 Stephen Wilson            M      MacOn                  GA    US      46:41   45:44   14:44 27  19    77     M2529 
662   3003 Skye Weissend             F      Ashland City           TN    US      46:31   45:46   14:44 24  24    92     F2024 
664   2375 Thomas Stembridge         M      Augusta                GA    US      47:09   45:49   14:45 70  7     14     M7074 
665   1509 Danielle Garrett          F      Savannahs              GA    US      46:22   45:49   14:45 42  53    145    F4044 
666   3234 Paul Johnson              M      Savannah               GA    US      47:18   45:57   14:48 52  28    81     M5054 
667   1079 Tanya Baumgartner         F      Savannah               GA    US      46:46   46:01   14:49 49  59    150    F4549 
668   1080 Todd Baumgartner          M      Savannah               GA    US      46:46   46:02   14:49 50  29    81     M5054 
669   1419 Charles Edens             M      Savannah               GA    US      47:34   46:06   14:51 46  45    106    M4549 
670   1092 Teri Becker               F      Savannah               GA    US      48:22   46:45   15:03 55  27    105    F5559 
671   1573 Angela Groover            F      Savannah               GA    US      48:32   47:06   15:10 54  49    121    F5054 
672   1624 Mary Beth Hebert          F      Savannah               GA    US      47:52   47:07   15:10 55  28    105    F5559 
673   2326 Corinne Smith             F      Inman                  SC    US      48:27   47:16   15:13 48  60    150    F4549 
674   3056 Kerry Wood                M      Inman                  SC    US      48:28   47:17   15:14 49  46    106    M4549 
675   1565 Sharon Gregory            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      48:07   47:24   15:16 44  54    145    F4044 
676   1631 Sarah Hemmings            F      Hendersonville         NC    US      48:43   47:27   15:17 60  14    59     F6064 
677   1630 Chris Hemmings            M      Hendersonville         NC    US      48:43   47:27   15:17 55  21    64     M5559 
678   2383 Tracey Stewart            F      Savannah               GA    US      48:56   47:28   15:17 47  61    150    F4549 
679   2160 Gail Prescott             F      Savannah               GA    US      48:56   47:30   15:18 50  50    121    F5054 
680   3036 Shannon Willhite          F      Savannah               GA    US      48:25   47:33   15:19 45  62    150    F4549 
681   1501 Stephen Furlong           M      Savannah               GA    US      48:30   47:35   15:19 39  28    94     M3539 
682   1298 Kerry Coursey             F      Savannah               GA    US      48:10   47:40   15:21 47  63    150    F4549 
683   3028 Susan White               F      Savannah               GA    US      49:15   47:50   15:24 52  51    121    F5054 
684   3027 Jeff White                M      Savannah               GA    US      49:14   47:51   15:24 51  30    81     M5054 
685   2308 Sabrina Simon             F      Savannah               GA    US      48:29   47:52   15:25 36  50    146    F3539 
686   1158 Alberto Brown             M      Savannah               GA    US      48:30   47:55   15:26 41  30    70     M4044 
687   3053 Sheila Woo                F      Savannah               GA    US      49:15   47:56   15:26 62  15    59     F6064 
688   3213 Kaye Davis                F      Ridgeland              SC    US      48:13   47:59   15:27 75  1     3      F7579 
689   1245 H. Clark                  M      Atlanta                GA    US      49:36   48:18   15:33 7   7     23     M0109 
690   1244 Casey Clark               M      Atlanta                GA    US      49:37   48:18   15:33 36  29    94     M3539 
691   2037 Seale Navare              F      Savannah               GA    US      48:34   48:19   15:34 41  55    145    F4044 
692   2228 Beth Rollinger            F      Savannah               GA    US      48:34   48:20   15:34 50  52    121    F5054 
693   1510 Danielle Garth            F      Savannah               GA    US      49:14   48:27   15:36 27  38    137    F2529 
694   1561 Dedra Greene              F      Bellville              GA    US      49:56   48:38   15:40 61  16    59     F6064 
696   2246 Melida Sanford            F      Savannah               GA    US      49:04   48:43   15:41 67  5     25     F6569 
697   1530 Mary Gilker               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      49:55   48:45   15:42 57  29    105    F5559 
698   1532 Paul Gilker               M      Tybee Island           GA    US      49:56   48:47   15:42 60  13    40     M6064 
699   1610 Thomas Harris             M      Sandersville           GA    US      50:24   49:07   15:49 35  30    94     M3539 
700   1607 Julie Harris              F      Sandersville           GA    US      50:24   49:08   15:49 33  36    136    F3034 
701   1789 Sybil Kirkland            F      Savannah               GA    US      50:09   49:14   15:51 46  64    150    F4549 
702   1788 Kevin Kirkland            M      Savannah               GA    US      50:10   49:16   15:52 47  47    106    M4549 
703   757  Lisa Wassom               F      Sand Springs           OK    US      50:20   49:28   15:56 57  30    105    F5559 
704   588  Lori Hannon               F      Glenpool               OK    US      50:20   49:29   15:56 50  53    121    F5054 
705   1499 Nancy Fullbright          M      Savannah               GA    US      50:25   49:37   15:59 42  31    70     M4044 
706   1590 Susan Hansel              F      Savannah               GA    US      50:25   49:38   15:59 45  65    150    F4549 
707   1722 Dustin Johnson            M      Savannah               GA    US      50:28   49:39   15:59 26  20    77     M2529 
708   2020 Megan Muccillo            F      Savannah               GA    US      50:28   49:40   15:59 23  25    92     F2024 
709   1431 Danielle Ellison          F      Savannah               GA    US      50:42   49:55   16:04 46  66    150    F4549 
710   3037 Angie Williams            F      Savannah               GA    US      50:42   50:00   16:06 58  31    105    F5559 
711   3042 Randy Williams            M      Savannah               GA    US      50:42   50:00   16:06 59  22    64     M5559 
712   1004 Suzanne Acevedo           F      North Charleston       SC    US      51:19   50:19   16:12 55  32    105    F5559 
713   2290 Judy Shiflet              F      Tifton                 GA    US      51:20   50:19   16:12 53  54    121    F5054 
714   2220 Megan Robinson            F      Tifton                 GA    US      51:20   50:20   16:12 30  37    136    F3034 
715   3054 Ashley Wood               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      52:39   50:35   16:17 31  38    136    F3034 
716   1877 Kerry MacGeorge           F      Savannah               GA    US      52:39   50:35   16:17 29  39    137    F2529 
717   3251 Jenny Dietrich            F      Savannah               GA    US      52:41   50:37   16:18 34  39    136    F3034 
718   3063 Art Worden                M      Tybee Island           GA    US      51:46   50:52   16:23 70  8     14     M7074 
719   3064 Vicki Worden              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      51:50   50:56   16:24 70  4     9      F7074 
720   3001 Laura Weiss               F      Savannah               GA    US      51:39   51:01   16:25 50  55    121    F5054 
721   1574 Angela Grosse             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      51:51   51:29   16:35 54  56    121    F5054 
722   2247 Terry Sanford             F      Savannah               GA    US      51:51   51:30   16:35 45  67    150    F4549 
723   1278 Margaret Connelly         F      Atlanta                GA    US      52:47   51:35   16:37 47  68    150    F4549 
724   1979 Glenda Minor              F      Baton Rouge            LA    US      52:36   51:37   16:37 59  33    105    F5559 
725   1206 Sue Carnell               F      Detroit                MI    US      52:37   51:38   16:38 59  34    105    F5559 
726   771  Becky Gravely             F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      53:05   51:51   16:42 39  51    146    F3539 
727   2033 Kristie Myers             F      Dawsonville            GA    US      52:23   51:51   16:42 54  57    121    F5054 
728   774  Alanna Leeper             F      Lebanon                TN    US      53:04   51:52   16:42 35  52    146    F3539 
729   3107 Valerie Butler            F      Hartsville             TN    US      53:05   51:52   16:42 34  40    136    F3034 
730   1760 Paul Kasprzyk             M      Johnstown              PA    US      53:25   52:15   16:49 61  14    40     M6064 
731   1759 Kristen Kasprzyk          F      Johnstown              PA    US      53:26   52:16   16:50 63  18    59     F6064 
732   3240 Fu Voigt                  M      Tybee                  GA    US      53:11   52:45   16:59 59  23    64     M5559 
733   2047 Kara Neumann              F      Savannah               GA    US      52:48   52:48   17:00 20  26    92     F2024 
734   1150 J. Brodmann               M      Savannah               GA    US      54:50   53:40   17:17 9   8     23     M0109 
735   1151 Liz Brodmann              F      Savannah               GA    US      54:58   53:49   17:20 46  69    150    F4549 
736   1152 Will Brodmann             M      Savannah               GA    US      55:00   53:52   17:21 45  48    106    M4549 
737   2461 Diane Vicens              F      Savannah               GA    US      54:34   54:28   17:32 52  58    121    F5054 
738   2462 Victor Vicens             M      Savannah               GA    US      54:35   54:29   17:32 48  49    106    M4549 
739   2105 Joseph Paslawski          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      55:24   55:00   17:43 76  2     3      M7579 
740   2276 Margaret Sharkey          F      Washington             DC    US      55:36   55:12   17:46 64  19    59     F6064 
741   1947 David McNaughton          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      56:40   55:35   17:54 67  11    41     M6569 
742   1637 Betsy Hendricks           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      56:38   55:40   17:55 60  20    59     F6064 
743   1948 Judith McNaughton         F      Tybee Island           GA    US      56:39   55:41   17:56 68  6     25     F6569 
744   1684 William Howell            M      Salisbury              NC    US      57:14   55:43   17:56 47  50    106    M4549 
745   3065 Roger Worley              M      Camden                 SC    US      57:15   55:45   17:57 69  12    41     M6569 
746   748  Heather Valentine         F      Savannah               GA    US      57:16   55:47   17:58 37  53    146    F3539 
747   3170 Frances K Strickland      F      Tybee Island           GA    US      57:14   56:14   18:06 63  21    59     F6064 
748   2144 Brandi Pike               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      57:13   56:18   18:07 43  56    145    F4044 
749   1292 Josie Cooper              F      Savannah               GA    US      57:52   56:31   18:12 60  22    59     F6064 
750   1873 John Lyons                M      Savannah               GA    US      57:53   56:32   18:12 63  15    40     M6064 
751   3014 Jennifer West Duvall      F      Savannah               GA    US      57:52   56:47   18:17 37  54    146    F3539 
752   650  Nancy Mauldin             F      Savannah               GA    US      57:54   56:49   18:18 35  55    146    F3539 
753   3078 Arlie Yost                M      Berkeley Springs       WV    US      59:00   58:00   18:40 68  13    41     M6569 
754   3079 Kathy Yost                F      Berkeley Springs       WV    US      59:01   58:03   18:41 65  7     25     F6569 
755   3220 Sharon Dyer               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:20   58:19   18:47 66  8     25     F6569 
756   1851 Allen Lewis               M      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:23   58:21   18:47 70  9     14     M7074 
757   1144 Jane Bridges              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:24   58:22   18:47 66  9     25     F6569 
758   3219 Joe Dyer                  M      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:21   58:23   18:48 67  14    41     M6569 
759   1577 Stephen Guetherman        M      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:31   58:26   18:49 61  16    40     M6064 
760   1762 Diane Kaufman             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:30   58:29   18:50 60  23    59     F6064 
761   1558 A. Green                  M      Savannah               GA    US      59:15   58:36   18:52 9   9     23     M0109 
762   1557 A. Green                  F      Savannah               GA    US      59:16   58:39   18:53 12  30    49     F1014 
763   1830 Rita Larotonda            F      Savannah               GA    US      59:29   58:51   18:57 44  57    145    F4044 
764   1560 Joann Green               F      Savannah               GA    US      59:29   58:51   18:57 47  70    150    F4549 
765   1711 Connie Jenkins            F      Macon                  GA    US      1:00:50 59:13   19:04 51  59    121    F5054 
766   1542 Julie Gonye               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:49 59:13   19:04 56  35    105    F5559 
767   1933 Chelsea McEwen            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:02:11 1:00:07 19:21 17  14    43     F1519 
768   1875 Amanda Mabry              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:02:11 1:00:08 19:22 26  40    137    F2529 
769   1968 Elizabeth Miller          F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:02:11 1:00:33 19:30 32  41    136    F3034 
770   2149 Merrill Poor              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:57 1:02:10 20:01 23  27    92     F2024 
771   2282 Caitlin Shea-Vantine      F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:58 1:02:11 20:01 22  28    92     F2024 
772   1551 Claudia Granger           F      Marietta               GA    US      1:05:19 1:03:30 20:27 56  36    105    F5559 
773   1038 Kay Armstrong             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:05:18 1:03:31 20:27 63  24    59     F6064 
774   1552 Cliff Granger             M      Marietta               GA    US      1:05:19 1:03:35 20:28 59  24    64     M5559 
775   3059 Christina Woods           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:06:02 1:03:59 20:36 32  42    136    F3034 
776   1314 Mitzi Crow                F      Savannah               GA    US      1:05:39 1:04:04 20:38 47  71    150    F4549 
777   3077 Nelson Yerger             M      Savannah               GA    US      1:05:52 1:04:16 20:41 46  51    106    M4549 
778   1365 Marissa Diener            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:06:03 1:04:24 20:44 25  41    137    F2529 
779   1488 Liz Fragapane             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:06:34 1:04:30 20:46 25  42    137    F2529 
780   2030 Katrina Murray            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:06:35 1:04:30 20:46 34  43    136    F3034 
781   3049 Denise Winn               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:05:54 1:04:39 20:49 57  37    105    F5559 
782   1401 Cindi Dunn                F      Harpers Ferry          WV    US      1:05:58 1:04:42 20:50 58  38    105    F5559 
783   1174 Rachel Bruckwicki         F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:06:56 1:05:06 20:58 33  44    136    F3034 
784   1173 Jeffrey Bruckwicki        M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:06:55 1:05:07 20:58 29  21    77     M2529 
785   1037 Darryl Armstrong          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:06:59 1:05:13 21:00 65  15    41     M6569 

Embed Code