Race Header

Critz Tybee Run Fest


Fri February 3 - Sat February 4
Location: Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Searchable 5K
North Beach Bar and Grill 5K
Searchable 10K
Wet Willie's 10K
Searchable Half
Chu's Half Marathon
Searchable Beach Run
Lighthouse Pizza 2.8 Mile Beach Run
Searchable 1 Mile
Basil's 1 Mile
Searchable All 5 Events
All 5 Events
5Koverall 5K Awards 5KALLAGE 1MILEAWARDS 1 Mile Overall 10KAWARDS 10KALLAGE BCHALLAGE Beach Run Overall 10kOVERALL HALFAGEALL HALFAWARDS HALFOVERALL MARALLAGE MARAWARDS Marathon Overall --- Select Results --- Searchable 5k
North Beach Bar and Grill 5K
Searchable 10K
Optim Healthcare 10K
Searchable Half Marathon
CHU's Half Marathon
Searchable Beach 2
Lighthouse Pizza 2.8 Mile Beach Run
Searchable Marathon
All 5 Events
Beach Age Groups 5k Overall 5k Age Groups Beach Overall All 5 Events Overall All 5 Events Age Groups 10K Awards 10k age groups HALF AWARDS Half Marathon Age Groups 10k Overall 1 Mile Age Groups Mile Awards All 5 Awards Beach Awards 5k awards --- Select Results --- Searchable 5k
North Beach Bar and Grill 5K
Searchable 10K
Sundae Cafe 10K
Searchable Half Marathon Results
CHU's Half Marathon
Searchable Beach Run
Lighthouse Pizza 2.8 Mile Beach Run
Searchable Mile
YMCA 1 Mile
Searchable Mile
YMCA 1 Mile
Searchable 1 Mile
YMCA 1 Mile
Searchable Marathon
All 5 Events
5k Overall 5k Age Groups 10K Overall 10k Age Groups Half Overall Half AgeAll Beach Overall Beach AgeAll Mile Overall Mile Age Groups Marthon Overall Marathon Age Groups BCHAWARDS 5KALLAGE 5Koverall
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Pace  Age divpl div   
                                                                        Time                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== ===== 
1     348  Justin King           M      Indian Trail      NC    US      18:29   6:36  36  1     M3039 
2     3829 Justin Dolata         M      Rincon            GA    US      20:00   7:09  18  1     M1019 
3     4813 Tj Widmer             M      Phenix City       AL    US      20:55   7:29  32  2     M3039 
4     362  Ryan McClay           M      Tucker            GA    US      21:20   7:38  31  3     M3039 
5     360  Jimmy Markins         M      Tybee Island      GA    US      21:55   7:50  43  1     M4049 
6     295  David Downing         M      Greenville        SC    US      22:06   7:54  42  2     M4049 
7     269  Chason Brogdon        M      Lyons             GA    US      22:14   7:57  14  2     M1019 
8     304  Christopher Ferland   M      Mauldin           SC    US      22:16   7:58  46  3     M4049 
9     273  Christopher Bussey    M      Cambridge         MA    US      23:04   8:15  38  4     M3039 
10    3998 Brian Grenchik        M      Savannah          GA    US      23:40   8:28  47  4     M4049 
11    328  Johannes Heym         M      Zurich                          24:12   8:39  35  5     M3039 
12    411  Alex Suciu            M      Loganville        GA    US      24:42   8:50  20  1     M2029 
13    402  Mason Smith           M      Collins           GA    US      24:43   8:50  14  3     M1019 
14    3430 Jonathan Pannelll     M      Pooler            GA    US      25:05   8:58  27  2     M2029 
15    4812 Gillian Widmer        F      Phenix City       AL    US      25:28   9:06  24  1     F2029 
16    4165 David Karoudjian      M      Savannah          GA    US      26:01   9:18  41  5     M4049 
17    380  Holly Pastor          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      26:37   9:31  43  1     F4049 
18    438  Joe Berman            M      Savannah          GA    US      27:07   9:41  25  3     M2029 
19    361  Paul Martino          M      Charlotte         NC    US      27:11   9:43  51  1     M5059 
20    3583 Debbie Born           F      Augusta           GA    US      27:17   9:45  48  2     F4049 
21    343  Courtney Kase         F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      27:33   9:51  29  2     F2029 
22    3534 Ben Baxter            M      Savannah          GA    US      28:18   10:07 38  6     M3039 
23    356  Bill Linn             M      Greenville        SC    US      28:44   10:16 50  2     M5059 
24    418  Andrew Valles         M      Winder            GA    US      29:02   10:22 40  6     M4049 
25    3428 Felton Jenkins        M      Savannah          GA    US      29:14   10:27 49  7     M4049 
26    252  Jakob Anderson        M      Pooler            GA    US      29:20   10:29 29  4     M2029 
27    297  Randy Duncan          M      North Augusta     SC    US      29:23   10:30 58  3     M5059 
28    4631 Mardi Link            F      Savannah          GA    US      29:29   10:32 26  3     F2029 
29    3855 Christian Eaddy       M      Savannah          GA    US      29:32   10:33 35  7     M3039 
30    406  Kelly Sobey           F      Greenville        SC    US      29:33   10:33 35  1     F3039 
31    412  Don Suciu             M      Loganville        GA    US      29:37   10:35 47  8     M4049 
32    4759 Amy Vandermay         F      Savannah          GA    US      29:37   10:35 43  3     F4049 
33    4048 S. Hasegawa           M      Pooler            GA    US      29:39   10:36 12  4     M1019 
34    4302 Michael Martin        M      Gainesville       GA    US      29:42   10:37 32  8     M3039 
35    4077 Lizeth Hinojosa       F      Atlanta           GA    US      30:00   10:43 30  2     F3039 
36    363  Justin Melcher        M      Beaufort          SC    US      30:12   10:47 35  9     M3039 
37    4197 Ella Knudsen          F      Tybee Island      GA    US      30:18   10:50 13  1     F1019 
38    349  Erron Kinsler         F      York              ME    US      30:20   10:50 39  3     F3039 
39    261  Krista Blasi          F      Amherst           NH    US      30:22   10:51 42  4     F4049 
40    4247 Don Lindgren          M      Reed City         MI    US      30:22   10:51 66  1     M6069 
41    390  Paul Robson           M      Leesburg          VA    US      30:26   10:52 45  9     M4049 
42    342  Benjamin Joslin       M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      30:29   10:54 28  5     M2029 
43    376  Lee Obrien            M      Tybee Island      GA    US      30:46   11:00 48  10    M4049 
44    339  Mark Johnson          M      Greenville        SC    US      30:54   11:03 61  2     M6069 
45    4046 A. Hasegawa           F      Pooler            GA    US      31:26   11:14 10  2     F1019 
46    4047 Mitsuo Hasegawa       M      Pooler            GA    US      31:26   11:14 45  11    M4049 
47    4800 Kat Wells             F      Savannah          GA    US      31:31   11:16 49  5     F4049 
48    3647 Brian Cail            M      Savannah          GA    US      31:34   11:17 35  10    M3039 
49    3646 Alyssa Cail           F      Savannah          GA    US      31:34   11:17 27  4     F2029 
50    3628 James Buckley         M      Savannah          GA    US      31:34   11:17 16  5     M1019 
51    420  Karl Waller           M      Tallahassee       FL    US      31:36   11:18 55  4     M5059 
52    317  Joe Grammer           M      Panama City       FL    US      32:03   11:27 59  5     M5059 
53    303  Brittany Felton       F      Decatur           GA    US      32:06   11:28 28  5     F2029 
54    4739 Kristopher Tucker     M      Savannah          GA    US      32:07   11:29 29  6     M2029 
55    3431 Andrea Romane         F      Atlanta           GA    US      32:21   11:33 25  6     F2029 
56    355  Denise Lessard        F      Bluffton          SC    US      32:21   11:34 45  6     F4049 
57    283  Barry Crawford        M      Savannah          GA    US      32:25   11:35 74  1     M7098 
58    336  Andy Johnson          M      Pooler            GA    US      32:27   11:36 58  6     M5059 
59    4495 Gigi Pinault          F      Savannah          GA    US      32:31   11:37 16  3     F1019 
60    409  Tim Stewart           M      Henrico           VA    US      32:46   11:43 41  12    M4049 
61    357  Jon Lunn              M      Aiken             SC    US      32:52   11:45 59  7     M5059 
62    3535 Cathy Baxter          F      Savannah          GA    US      32:54   11:45 38  4     F3039 
63    4920 J. Murray             M      Atlanta           GA    US      32:56   11:46 10  6     M1019 
64    298  Kristen Eckstein      F      Durham            NC    US      32:57   11:47 38  5     F3039 
65    397  Cheri Shaver          F      Emporia           KS    US      33:06   11:50 45  7     F4049 
66    278  Kenneth Collins       M      Athens            GA    US      33:35   12:00 58  8     M5059 
67    4166 Shondi Karoudjian     F      Savannah          GA    US      33:45   12:04 46  8     F4049 
68    4921 Michael Murray        M      Marietta          GA    US      33:56   12:07 42  13    M4049 
69    289  Kristi Davis          F      Dallas            GA    US      34:10   12:13 35  6     F3039 
70    4044 Ronald Hart           M      Covington         GA    US      34:10   12:13 30  11    M3039 
71    436  Irene Yuan            F      Cambridge         MA    US      34:20   12:16 41  9     F4049 
72    352  Margaret Lamb         F      Lafayette         GA    US      34:34   12:21 54  1     F5059 
73    4066 Jessica Herbert       F      Canton            GA    US      34:35   12:21 14  4     F1019 
74    4416 Sandy Newman          F      Pooler            GA    US      34:39   12:23 65  1     F6069 
75    3484 Suzanne Ansley        F      Augusta           GA    US      34:41   12:23 44  10    F4049 
76    3935 S. Forristal          F      Evans             GA    US      34:48   12:26 11  5     F1019 
77    318  Laurie Gregory        F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:50   12:27 57  2     F5059 
78    4431 G. Odom               M      Statesboro        GA    US      34:53   12:28 8   1     M0109 
79    254  Michael Barr          M      Panama City       FL    US      35:00   12:30 57  9     M5059 
80    3656 Robert Campbell       M      Savannah          GA    US      35:03   12:31 33  12    M3039 
81    315  Mackenzie Crucitti    F      Savannah          GA    US      35:03   12:31 27  7     F2029 
82    4715 Hunter Thompson       F      Tybee Island      GA    US      35:35   12:43 45  11    F4049 
83    4717 Kimberly Thompson     F      Augusta           GA    US      35:43   12:46 52  3     F5059 
84    3698 Julia Cheaves         F      Savannah          GA    US      35:48   12:47 24  8     F2029 
85    251  Joe Amuso             M      Stafford Springs  CT    US      35:50   12:48 47  14    M4049 
86    338  Lisa Johnson          F      Savannah          GA    US      35:52   12:49 51  4     F5059 
87    4738 Brittney Tucker       F      Savannah          GA    US      35:56   12:50 30  7     F3039 
88    253  Ellen Avant           F      Evans             GA    US      35:57   12:51 48  12    F4049 
89    372  Michelle Neises       F      Aiken             SC    US      35:57   12:51 30  8     F3039 
90    4058 C. Hendricks          M      Richmond Hill     GA    US      36:06   12:54 11  7     M1019 
91    367  Christopher Minie     M      Ladys Island      SC    US      36:17   12:58 29  7     M2029 
92    4943 M. Toppi              M      Savannah          GA    US      36:32   13:03 8   2     M0109 
93    4632 Larry Silbermann      M      Savannah          GA    US      36:34   13:04 54  10    M5059 
94    331  Jennifer Hollis       F      Lyons             GA    US      36:38   13:05 34  9     F3039 
95    4942 David Toppi           M      Savannah          GA    US      36:46   13:08 53  11    M5059 
96    4163 Olivia Juslin         F      Anderson          SC    US      36:56   13:12 17  6     F1019 
97    3739 Karla Cook            F      Anderson          SC    US      37:01   13:13 47  13    F4049 
98    281  Richard Cox           M      Knoxville         TN    US      37:19   13:20 44  15    M4049 
99    257  Miniya Berhane        F      Vienna            WV    US      37:19   13:20 50  5     F5059 
100   277  Cathy Church          F      Parkersburg       WV    US      37:20   13:20 49  14    F4049 
101   266  Alvin Bramblette      M      Lucasville        OH    US      37:24   13:22 48  16    M4049 
102   4059 J. Hendricks          M      Richmond Hill     GA    US      37:25   13:22 9   3     M0109 
103   359  Guillermo Magana      M      Savannah          GA    US      37:40   13:28 34  13    M3039 
104   296  Maggie Duncan         F      North Augusta     SC    US      37:40   13:28 58  6     F5059 
105   4216 Nivaldo Lacerda       M      Jupiter           FL    US      37:53   13:32 60  3     M6069 
106   3920 Rachel Fisher         F      Covington         GA    US      38:11   13:38 40  15    F4049 
107   306  Cheryl Foley          F      Mont Vernon       NH    US      38:18   13:41 44  16    F4049 
108   3476 Stacia Anderson       F      Clarksville       TN    US      38:21   13:42 34  10    F3039 
109   4251 Briana Lingold        F      Savannah          GA    US      38:23   13:43 24  9     F2029 
110   3806 Leighann Deisher      F      Savannah          GA    US      38:27   13:44 33  11    F3039 
111   4080 Anne Holland          F      Savannah          GA    US      38:31   13:46 28  10    F2029 
112   3634 Jo Hannah Burch       F      Savannah          GA    US      38:36   13:47 24  11    F2029 
113   440  Doranne Hipp          F      Savannah          GA    US      38:43   13:50 48  17    F4049 
114   4736 James Tubb            M      Atlanta           GA    US      38:45   13:51 33  14    M3039 
115   3627 Astrid Buckley        F      Savannah          GA    US      38:49   13:52 52  7     F5059 
116   3788 Victoria Dacey        F      Savannah          GA    US      38:49   13:52 25  12    F2029 
117   4785 Allyce Ward           F      Jackson           GA    US      38:50   13:52 28  13    F2029 
118   4638 Jeremy Singletary     M      Jackson           GA    US      38:50   13:52 29  8     M2029 
119   4807 Mark Whatley          M      Guyton            GA    US      38:50   13:52 39  15    M3039 
120   4827 Bailee Williams       F      Soperton          GA    US      38:51   13:53 20  14    F2029 
121   4198 Karla Knudsen         F      Tybee Island      GA    US      38:54   13:54 49  18    F4049 
122   4199 R. Knudsen            F      Tybee Island      GA    US      38:54   13:54 11  7     F1019 
123   5194 Michael Varney        M      Bloomingdale      GA    US      39:07   13:59 15  8     M1019 
124   385  Charlie Prescott      M      Keysville         GA    US      39:20   14:03 42  17    M4049 
125   386  Julie Prescott        F      Keysville         GA    US      39:20   14:03 42  19    F4049 
126   5176 Z. Somers             F      Savannah          GA    US      39:37   14:09 11  8     F1019 
127   3837 E. Dove               F      Savannah          GA    US      39:55   14:16 11  9     F1019 
128   329  Kari Hill             F      Greenville        SC    US      40:20   14:25 49  20    F4049 
129   392  Clinton Rollins       M      Savannah          GA    US      40:21   14:25 54  12    M5059 
130   250  Sarah Adams           F      Siler City        NC    US      40:22   14:25 36  12    F3039 
131   3453 A. Adams              F      Siler City        NC    US      40:23   14:26 10  10    F1019 
132   262  Brandon Bookstaver    M      Columbia          SC    US      40:23   14:26 36  16    M3039 
133   439  Janis Ellington       F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      40:34   14:30 42  21    F4049 
134   3963 Ginny Marie Giacchino F      Bishop            GA    US      40:36   14:30 39  13    F3039 
135   370  Bev Moore             F      Mineral Wells     WV    US      40:52   14:36 50  8     F5059 
136   3505 S. Ayres              F      Tybee Island      GA    US      41:01   14:39 9   1     F0109 
137   4648 J. Smith              M      Vass              NC    US      41:01   14:39 7   4     M0109 
138   3506 Stephanie Ayres       F      Tybee Island      GA    US      41:01   14:39 44  22    F4049 
139   403  Natalie Smith         F      Vass              NC    US      41:02   14:40 41  23    F4049 
140   400  Jason Smith           M      Vass              NC    US      41:04   14:40 42  18    M4049 
141   407  Patricia Stella       F      Derry             NH    US      41:04   14:40 35  14    F3039 
142   3866 Hillary Edgar         F      Covington         GA    US      41:10   14:42 39  15    F3039 
143   287  John Critz            M      Savannah          GA    US      41:14   14:44 17  7     M1019 
143   3841 Cathy Drew            F      Anderson          SC    US      41:14   14:44 46  24    F4049 
144   308  Amanda Forristal      F      Evans             GA    US      41:29   14:49 45  25    F4049 
145   288  Laura Critz           F      Savannah          GA    US      41:27   14:49 19  9     F1019 
145   4806 Amanda Whatley        F      Guyton            GA    US      41:42   14:54 33  16    F3039 
146   3551 Beth Berg             F      Rincon            GA    US      41:52   14:58 47  26    F4049 
147   3552 Larry Berg            M      Rincon            GA    US      42:02   15:01 45  19    M4049 
148   256  Heather Beeghly       F      Columbia          SC    US      42:10   15:04 27  15    F2029 
149   3838 M. Dove               F      Savannah          GA    US      42:29   15:11 9   2     F0109 
150   421  Pam Waller            F      Tallahassee       FL    US      42:30   15:11 54  9     F5059 
151   330  Beth Holland          F      Pooler            GA    US      42:37   15:14 49  27    F4049 
152   4594 Jill Schaefer         F      Collegeville      PA    US      42:37   15:14 38  17    F3039 
153   394  Dan Schaefer          M      Collegeville      PA    US      42:37   15:14 38  17    M3039 
154   4271 Daniele Lucas         F      Fort Stewart      GA    US      42:38   15:14 28  16    F2029 
155   3538 E. Baxter             F      Savannah          GA    US      42:50   15:18 11  11    F1019 
156   300  Abby Edwards          F      Savannah          GA    US      42:51   15:18 24  17    F2029 
157   4622 Robyn Shiflett        F      Hephzibah         GA    US      42:55   15:20 54  10    F5059 
158   351  Annette Lail          F      Connellys Springs NC    US      43:30   15:33 52  11    F5059 
159   309  Rachel Foster         F      Columbia          SC    US      44:09   15:47 30  18    F3039 
160   4343 Shannon McNamara      F      Pooler            GA    US      44:11   15:47 48  28    F4049 
161   435  Dawn Young            F      Savannah          GA    US      44:22   15:51 48  29    F4049 
162   4924 Christine Powell      F      Savannah          GA    US      44:35   15:56 31  19    F3039 
163   301  Donna Lynn Etheridge  F      Augusta           GA    US      44:38   15:57 36  20    F3039 
164   4429 A. Odom               F      Statesboro        GA    US      44:39   15:57 12  12    F1019 
165   3616 Kelley Brow           F      College Park      GA    US      44:41   15:58 28  18    F2029 
166   307  Robyn Fonce           F      Warrenville       SC    US      46:07   16:29 43  30    F4049 
167   323  Lisa Hatch            F      North Augusta     SC    US      46:07   16:29 49  31    F4049 
168   4123 J. Jackson            F      Broadway          NC    US      46:09   16:29 11  13    F1019 
169   263  Nicole Bookstaver     F      Columbia          SC    US      46:09   16:29 32  21    F3039 
170   373  Douglas Nelson        M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      46:10   16:29 30  18    M3039 
171   4779 Beverley Walker       F      Swainsboro        GA    US      46:31   16:37 59  12    F5059 
172   4054 Chris Hemmings        M      Hendersonville    NC    US      46:32   16:38 56  13    M5059 
173   371  Adilene Morales       F      Lyons             GA    US      46:34   16:38 25  19    F2029 
174   423  Robin Walter          F      Mauldin           SC    US      46:35   16:38 45  32    F4049 
175   311  Timothy Frie          M      Allenhurst        GA    US      46:47   16:43 39  19    M3039 
176   310  Shantele Frie         F      Allenhurst        GA    US      46:47   16:43 30  22    F3039 
177   410  Erick Studenicka      M      Carson City       NV    US      46:54   16:45 50  14    M5059 
178   350  Wendy Kutlin          F      Augusta           GA    US      47:21   16:55 43  33    F4049 
179   378  Susan Pagan           F      Brookfield        CT    US      47:22   16:55 55  13    F5059 
180   3877 Sonja Eklund          F      Athens            GA    US      47:32   16:59 40  34    F4049 
181   4578 Karen Sagon           F      Sharpsburg        GA    US      47:38   17:01 52  14    F5059 
182   4828 Brenda Williams       F      Soperton          GA    US      47:51   17:06 46  35    F4049 
183   4049 Glenda Heath          F      Adriand           GA    US      47:54   17:07 49  36    F4049 
184   4888 Linda Flury           F      Soperton          GA    US      48:07   17:11 48  37    F4049 
185   4055 Sarah Hemmings        F      Hendersonville    NC    US      48:35   17:21 61  2     F6069 
186   3760 Liz Crespo            F      Broadway          NC    US      48:37   17:22 37  23    F3039 
187   4332 T. McGraw             F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      48:37   17:22 4   3     F0109 
188   4777 Stuart Waldron        M      Tybee Island      GA    US      48:48   17:26 63  4     M6069 
189   4776 Carole Waldron        F      Tybee Island      GA    US      48:49   17:26 66  3     F6069 
190   334  Michael Johns         M      Zebulon           NC    US      48:49   17:26 44  20    M4049 
191   335  Stephanie Johns       F      Zebulon           NC    US      48:49   17:27 50  15    F5059 
192   274  Tim Buyck             M      Baldwinsville     NY    US      49:05   17:32 53  15    M5059 
193   3766 Dale Critz Sr         M      Savannah          GA    US      49:47   17:47 84  2     M7098 
194   333  Mary Helen Hull       F      Augusta           GA    US      49:49   17:48 57  16    F5059 
195   4306 Linda Mathias         F      Norcross          GA    US      49:50   17:48 69  4     F6069 
196   3485 Steven Aoyagi         M      Wichita           KS    US      49:59   17:51 32  20    M3039 
197   3513 Jennifer Bacon        F      Milledgeville     GA    US      50:00   17:52 40  38    F4049 
198   368  Iain Montgomery       M      Martinez          GA    US      50:02   17:52 50  16    M5059 
199   4122 Alma Jackson          F      Soperton          GA    US      50:02   17:53 65  5     F6069 
200   414  Mark Swope            M      Richmond Hill     GA    US      50:07   17:54 41  21    M4049 
201   4398 Wendy Mullis          F      Soperton          GA    US      50:09   17:55 40  39    F4049 
202   377  Mary Owen             F      Savannah          GA    US      50:15   17:57 58  17    F5059 
203   3654 Jennifer Campbell     F      Savannah          GA    US      50:19   17:59 34  24    F3039 
204   401  Julia Smith           F      Atlanta           GA    US      50:22   17:59 52  18    F5059 
205   4568 Page Rountree         F      Sylvania          GA    US      50:22   18:00 48  40    F4049 
206   398  Alfred Smith          M      Atlanta           GA    US      50:22   18:00 53  17    M5059 
207   3928 Michael Flores        M      Tybee Island      GA    US      50:24   18:00 27  9     M2029 
208   4842 Christopher Wise      M      Savannah          GA    US      50:26   18:01 36  21    M3039 
209   4043 Ashleigh Hart         F      Covington         GA    US      50:28   18:02 30  25    F3039 
210   4899 Mary Hookings         F      Milledgeville     GA    US      50:29   18:02 58  19    F5059 
211   325  Jake Herbert          M      Canton            GA    US      50:30   18:03 13  9     M1019 
212   326  Melissa Herbert       F      Canton            GA    US      50:33   18:03 44  41    F4049 
213   316  Wendy Graham          F      Cantonn           GA    US      50:33   18:04 41  42    F4049 
214   374  Shari Nunez           F      Cumming           GA    US      50:34   18:04 52  20    F5059 
215   3843 Elizabeth Drinnon     F      Savannah          GA    US      50:37   18:05 63  6     F6069 
216   3507 Deena Babb            F      Tybee Island      GA    US      50:46   18:08 62  7     F6069 
217   4698 Roxanne Tan           F      Woodside          NY    US      50:52   18:10 29  20    F2029 
218   4331 Kasi McGraw           F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      50:57   18:12 40  43    F4049 
219   4333 T. McGraw             M      Richmond Hill     GA    US      50:57   18:12 6   5     M0109 
220   405  S. Snyder             F      Savannah          GA    US      50:58   18:13 12  14    F1019 
221   4911 Josefa Lopez          F      Valley Stream     NY    US      51:02   18:14 31  26    F3039 
222   4910 Caryl Lopez           F      Valley Stream     NY    US      51:03   18:14 34  27    F3039 
223   3454 Dustin Adams          M      Siler City        NC    US      51:08   18:16 38  22    M3039 
224   3455 M. Adams              M      Siler City        NC    US      51:09   18:17 5   6     M0109 
225   396  Tiffany Schrum        F      Pooler            GA    US      51:30   18:24 38  28    F3039 
226   347  Tasia Kenosky         F      Chambersburg      PA    US      51:44   18:29 37  29    F3039 
227   3569 Daryl Blount          M      East Point        GA    US      52:28   18:44 60  5     M6069 
228   3508 Mac Babb              M      Tybee Island      GA    US      52:28   18:45 62  6     M6069 
229   5193 Cyndi Husick          F      Savannah          GA    US      52:33   18:47 57  21    F5059 
230   4960 Bill Pastor           M      Greensboro        GA    US      52:56   18:55 73  3     M7098 
231   4961 Vinece Pastor         F      Greensboro        GA    US      52:58   18:55 60  8     F6069 
232   4575 Jolie Russell         F      Savannah          GA    US      52:58   18:55 24  21    F2029 
233   4574 Christina Russell     F      Savannah          GA    US      52:58   18:55 33  30    F3039 
234   379  Henry Pastor          M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      52:58   18:55 50  18    M5059 
235   279  Christopher Cortese   M      Barrington        RI    US      53:17   19:02 43  22    M4049 
236   3926 Guille Flores         F      Savannah          GA    US      53:21   19:04 53  22    F5059 
237   4579 Teresa Sanchez        F      Savannah          GA    US      53:21   19:04 27  22    F2029 
238   258  Chip Berthusen        M      Plano             TX    US      53:24   19:05 51  19    M5059 
239   425  Dave Werth            M      Pendleton         SC    US      53:24   19:05 46  23    M4049 
240   275  Dave Carmichael       M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      53:29   19:07 49  24    M4049 
241   366  Megan Miller          F      Savannah          GA    US      53:55   19:16 30  31    F3039 
242   344  Shannon Kelley        F      Deerfield         NH    US      54:11   19:21 31  32    F3039 
243   268  Shawne Broderick      F      Hooksett          NH    US      54:11   19:21 45  44    F4049 
244   276  Piper Carmichael      F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      54:21   19:25 48  45    F4049 
245   4914 Kathy McCormack       F      Savannah          GA    US      54:27   19:27 51  23    F5059 
246   4403 Melissa Murray        F      Byron             GA    US      54:27   19:27 39  33    F3039 
247   395  Kate Schermerhorn     F      Woodstock         GA    US      54:30   19:28 46  46    F4049 
248   433  Candace Wohn          F      Easley            SC    US      54:31   19:29 43  47    F4049 
249   264  Georgia Bracken       F      Easley            SC    US      54:40   19:32 50  24    F5059 
250   353  Katie Laurens         F      Canton            GA    US      54:54   19:37 30  34    F3039 
251   369  Jane Montgomery       F      Martinez          GA    US      55:24   19:47 52  25    F5059 
252   432  Susan Wise            F      Martinez          GA    US      55:25   19:48 47  48    F4049 
253   399  April Smith           F      Collins           GA    US      55:45   19:55 34  35    F3039 
254   265  Kim Bragg             F      Augusta           GA    US      55:46   19:55 54  26    F5059 
255   272  Dionne Brown          F      Goose Creek       SC    US      55:49   19:57 38  36    F3039 
256   3945 Jack Fricks           M      Elberton          GA    US      56:24   20:09 65  7     M6069 
257   365  Dawn Miller           F      Savannah          GA    US      56:28   20:10 60  9     F6069 
258   3826 Kathy Dixon           F      Sylvania          GA    US      56:52   20:19 50  27    F5059 
259   4621 Richard Shiflett      M      Hephzibah         GA    US      56:52   20:19 56  20    M5059 
260   3925 Paula Flippin         F      Dallas            GA    US      57:03   20:23 73  1     F7098 
261   337  Jana Johnson          F      Savannah          GA    US      57:09   20:25 57  28    F5059 
262   302  Mary Ellen Fantini    F      Savannah          GA    US      57:09   20:25 58  29    F5059 
263   417  Heather Valentine     F      Savannah          GA    US      57:10   20:25 38  37    F3039 
264   437  Sandra Zimmer         F      Savannah          GA    US      57:10   20:25 73  2     F7098 
265   3458 Twinkle Agcon         F      Valley Stream     NY    US      57:12   20:26 27  23    F2029 
266   294  Michelle Dodge        F      Greenville        SC    US      57:16   20:27 48  49    F4049 
267   4906 Roxanne Keller        F      Scottsdale        AZ    US      57:16   20:27 49  50    F4049 
268   4843 Katie Wise            F      Savannah          GA    US      57:48   20:39 35  38    F3039 
269   4214 Jeremiah Kytta        M      Savannah          GA    US      58:00   20:43 37  23    M3039 
270   4215 Nathan Kytta          M      Savannah          GA    US      58:02   20:44 35  24    M3039 
271   489  Patricia Pollock      F      Savannah          GA    US      58:44   20:59 60  10    F6069 
272   4985 Janice Certain        F                                      58:49   21:01 60  11    F6069 
273   393  Claire Sandow         F      Savannah          GA    US      59:47   21:21 28  24    F2029 
274   280  Dixie Cox             F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:00:40 21:40 56  30    F5059 

Embed Code