Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Charity Day 5K


Sun July 2 2017
Location: Columbus, OH US 43215 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                       
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============================================== 
1     73  Justin Riffle         M      millbury         OH    US      17:22.8   17:20.0   5:35  35  76.5       1        M 1-99                                                       
2     114 Michael Cauley        M      Westerville      OH    US      17:37.7   17:34.7   5:39  36  75.9       2        M 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
3     98  Ryan Dunn             M      FAIRBORN         OH    US      17:40.0   17:35.7   5:40  20  73.8       3        M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
4     79  Nicholas Sheridan     M      Dublin           OH    US      18:16.7   18:14.9   5:52  22  71.1       4        M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
5     118 Larremy Gray          M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      18:41.2   18:33.8   5:58  34  71.1       5        M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
6     40  Jennifer Shaw         F      Columbus         OH    US      18:45.9   18:42.2   6:01  30  79.0       1        F 1-99       Chive Charities                                 
7     35  Patrick Read          M      Grove City       OH    US      18:58.4   18:56.1   6:06  29  68.7       6        M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
8     1   Chuck Engle           M      Lancaster        OH    US      19:22.0   19:19.4   6:13  46  74.1       7        M 1-99                                                       
9     274 Christopher Dahman    M      Columbus         OH    US      19:35.5   19:32.6   6:17  18  66.5       8        M 1-99       1divineline2health                              
10    157 Gregory Conant        M      Bexley           OH    US      19:45.6   19:42.1   6:20  42  70.6       9        M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
11    66  Julie Riffle          F      Dublin           OH    US      20:02.2   19:58.7   6:26  35  74.4       2        F 1-99                                                       
12    41  Daniel Conner         M      Columbus         OH    US      20:13.4   20:10.1   6:29  64  81.9       10       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
13    53  Kurt Kessler          M      Columbus         OH    US      20:58.2   20:54.6   6:44  27  62.1       11       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
14    170 Megan Battin          F      Columbus         OH    US      21:23.5   21:12.5   6:50  26  69.6       3        F 1-99                                                       
15    294 James Matuk           M      Staatsburg       NY    US      21:18.4   21:15.0   6:50  23  61.1       12       M 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
16    134 Joshua Crow           M      Columbus         OH    US      21:35.0   21:31.9   6:56  29  60.4       13       M 1-99       Motorists                                       
17    125 Joshua Lawrence       M      Indianapolis     IN    US      22:05.6   22:00.4   7:05  30  59.1       14       M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
18    70  Nick Franchini        M      Westerville      OH    US      22:04.8   22:03.1   7:06  21  58.9       15       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
19    56  Jeffrey Tesnow        M      Gahanna          OH    US      22:22.9   22:21.0   7:12  55  68.6       16       M 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
20    132 Eric Cicconetti       M      Columbus         OH    US      22:25.2   22:21.6   7:12  30  58.2       17       M 1-99                                                       
21    137 Sarah Stanton         F      Hilliard         OH    US      22:44.8   22:40.6   7:18  35  65.6       4        F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
22    116 Rita Barnes           F      Columbus         OH    US      22:50.8   22:42.7   7:19  61  82.6       5        F 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
23    298 Linda Wallace         F      Worthington      OH    US      23:02.7   22:58.3   7:24  54  75.2       6        F 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
24    154 Arthur Lender         M      Portland         OR    US      23:23.2   23:16.4   7:29  35  57.0       18       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
25    212 Terry Pescosolido     M      Columbus         OH    US      23:33.9   23:26.2   7:33  61  68.7       19       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
26    8   Nick Bechtel          M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      24:03.2   23:56.8   7:42  51  62.1       20       M 1-99       NBC4                                            
27    122 Suzanne Ketcham       F      BALTIMORE        OH    US      24:02.8   23:58.8   7:43  56  73.7       7        F 1-99       Childhood Cancer Family Connection              
28    207 Gina Logue            F      DUBLIN           OH    US      24:16.6   24:12.0   7:47  42  63.4       8        F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
29    119 Kara Suffel           F      Columbus         OH    US      24:43.8   24:15.0   7:48  27  60.9       9        F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
30    233 Stefan McIntyre       M      WESTERVILLE      OH    US      24:35.7   24:29.9   7:53  31  53.3       21       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
31    43  Joseph Ambrose        M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      24:40.3   24:35.3   7:55  25  52.8       22       M 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
32    111 Laura Banks           F      Columbus         OH    US      24:46.0   24:37.1   7:55  43  62.8       10       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
33    101 Perry Peters          M      Columbus         OH    US      24:47.7   24:40.5   7:57  56  62.6       23       M 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
34    31  Dominic DiCamillo     M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      25:13.0   24:48.0   7:59  22  52.4       24       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
35    305 Dave Sawicki          M      MOUNT VERNON     OH    US      24:58.4   24:55.5   8:01  49  58.7       25       M 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
36    88  Rob Petke             M      Columbus         OH    US      25:17.2   25:12.2   8:07  31  51.8       26       M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
37    74  Alex Krasnoschlik     M      Independence     OH    US      25:28.8   25:20.9   8:10  21  51.2       27       M 1-99       Motorists                                       
38    19  Amanda Barok          F      Gahanna          OH    US      25:25.3   25:21.2   8:10  14  62.3       11       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
39    225 Allie Breithaupt      F      Grove City       OH    US      25:46.9   25:27.6   8:12  28  58.0       12       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
40    59  Luke DiSabato         M      Columbus         OH    US      25:40.9   25:35.6   8:14  52  58.5       28       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
41    282 Alison Weisbach       F      Columbus         OH    US      26:05.7   25:59.0   8:22  27  56.8       13       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
42    231 Ryan Parker           M      Columbus         OH    US      26:09.8   26:04.1   8:23  47  55.3       29       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
43    115 Sarah Peterson        F      Aurora           IL    US      26:19.9   26:16.6   8:27  29  56.2       14       F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
44    100 Todd Engle            M      LONDON           OH    US      26:32.4   26:24.9   8:30  47  54.6       30       M 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
45    296 Kelli Hykes           F      Hilliard         OH    US      26:59.0   26:43.3   8:36  38  56.2       15       F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
46    60  Molly DiSabato        F      Columbus         OH    US      26:57.5   26:52.2   8:39  53  63.6       16       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
47    140 Kimberly Chadwick     F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      26:57.7   26:54.0   8:39  30  54.9       17       F 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
48    16  Kevin Ford            M      Columbus         OH    US      27:29.3   27:01.6   8:42  54  56.3       31       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
49    11  Ariel Wiley           F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      27:27.5   27:19.7   8:48  51  61.1       18       F 1-99       NBC4                                            
50    226 Ann Fowble            F      Grove City       OH    US      27:54.9   27:34.0   8:52  69  75.5       19       F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
51    240 Joey Conkey           M      Columbus         OH    US      28:06.1   27:37.7   8:54  20  47.0       32       M 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
52    7   Tara Lane             F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      27:56.5   27:49.4   8:57  51  60.0       20       F 1-99       NBC4                                            
53    72  Kira Ward             F      Saint Charles    MO    US      27:59.6   27:51.5   8:58  16  54.7       21       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
54    81  Joe Ewing             M      Lancaster        OH    US      28:31.2   28:12.0   9:05  51  52.7       33       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
55    50  Kathleen Fusco        F      Columbus         OH    US      28:29.6   28:21.6   9:08  26  52.1       22       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
56    71  Darrin Ward           M      Saint Charles    MO    US      28:43.7   28:36.0   9:12  46  50.1       34       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
57    249 Kristen Hosni         F      Hilliard         OH    US      28:46.3   28:36.9   9:13  41  53.3       23       F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
58    162 David Barker          M      Columbus         OH    US      28:54.6   28:45.7   9:15  40  47.7       35       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
59    54  Brittany Neumann      F      Columbus         OH    US      29:07.5   28:49.3   9:17  29  51.2       24       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
60    39  Kaleb Lloyd           M      Columbus         OH    US      28:55.5   28:51.6   9:17  32  45.3       36       M 1-99       Chive Charities                                 
61    22  Jennifer Cooper       F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:07.5   28:56.7   9:19  32  51.1       25       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
62    284 Tiffany Whetzel       F      Lonfon           OH    US      29:26.0   29:18.8   9:26  45  53.6       26       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
63    285 Tod Whetzel           M      London           OH    US      29:25.9   29:19.0   9:26  52  51.1       37       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
64    97  Brian Dunn            M      Huntsville       OH    US      29:34.4   29:19.1   9:26  55  52.3       38       M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
65    85  Stephen Pfeffer       M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:27.6   29:20.5   9:27  42  47.4       39       M 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
66    47  S. Moore              M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:28.3   29:22.3   9:27  11  50.8       40       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
67    46  Sean Moore            M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:31.9   29:25.2   9:28  50  50.1       41       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
68    77  Anastasia Khudoyarova F      VISTA            CA    US      29:38.9   29:36.0   9:32  26  49.9       27       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
69    30  Jenna Azotea          F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      30:03.9   29:38.4   9:32  23  49.8       28       F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
70    48  P. Moore              M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:54.9   29:48.6   9:36  12  48.4       42       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
71    45  Eimile Moore          F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:56.7   29:50.3   9:36  47  53.6       29       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
72    244 J. Kilcullen          M      Hilliard         OH    US      30:04.4   29:51.7   9:37  6   65.9       43       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
73    259 Erica Cornell         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      30:13.1   29:54.7   9:38  25  49.4       30       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
74    167 Laneda Rose Smith     F      Bellefontaine    OH    US      30:12.9   29:54.8   9:38  34  49.6       31       F 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
75    17  Charies Thompson      F      REYNOLDSBURG     OH    US      30:23.9   30:15.1   9:44  41  50.4       32       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
76    299 John Hykes            M      Hilliard         OH    US      30:45.2   30:26.9   9:48  38  44.4       44       M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
77    217 Delbert Legg          M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      31:10.4   30:58.5   9:58  35  42.8       45       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
78    250 Frank Moeckel         M      GAHANNA          OH    US      31:07.8   30:59.5   9:59  65  53.7       46       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
79    243 John OHandley         M      Hilliard         OH    US      31:27.1   31:13.8   10:03 76  61.1       47       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
80    168 Emily Hardy           F      Elgin            OR    US      31:24.4   31:13.9   10:03 24  47.3       33       F 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
81    248 John Seryak           M      REYNOLDSBURG     OH    US      31:32.0   31:22.2   10:06 68  54.5       48       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
82    91  Zoe Leciejewski       F      HUDSON           OH    US      31:30.9   31:23.4   10:06 20  47.0       34       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
83    112 Ariana Guerra         F      TUSCALOOSA       AL    US      31:35.9   31:26.0   10:07 20  47.0       35       F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
84    113 Amanda Huang          F      ROSWELL          GA    US      31:36.1   31:26.2   10:07 20  47.0       36       F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
85    232 Stephanie Parker      F      Columbus         OH    US      31:34.4   31:27.4   10:07 32  47.0       37       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
86    281 Brittany Curtis       F      Columbus         OH    US      31:35.8   31:29.3   10:08 29  46.9       38       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
87    21  Esther Flores         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      31:35.6   31:32.8   10:09 44  49.4       39       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
88    14  Hattie Hawks          F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      31:48.6   31:41.1   10:12 51  52.7       40       F 1-99       NBC4                                            
89    156 Rachel Reinhard       F      Delaware         OH    US      31:51.5   31:44.1   10:13 22  46.5       41       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
90    28  Zach Bentley          M      CANAL WNCHSTR    OH    US      32:23.7   32:05.1   10:20 25  40.5       49       M 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
91    27  Missy Riley           F      Canal Winchester OH    US      32:25.2   32:06.8   10:20 45  48.9       42       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
92    18  Timothy Thompson      M      REYNOLDSBURG     OH    US      32:27.1   32:18.5   10:24 46  44.3       50       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
93    280 Teresa VanDyne        F      Hilliard         OH    US      32:41.2   32:33.9   10:29 57  54.9       43       F 1-99       Columbus VegFest - Veggie 5K                    
94    245 L. Kilcullen          F      St. Louis        MO    US      32:55.5   32:41.3   10:31 10  53.2       44       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
95    242 Katie Kilcullen       F      St. Louis        MO    US      32:55.4   32:41.8   10:31 41  46.6       45       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
96    95  Christie Dunn         F      Huntsville       OH    US      33:09.2   32:54.6   10:36 18  45.1       46       F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
97    292 Kerry Moore           M      Hilliard         OH    US      33:30.8   33:01.3   10:38 65  50.4       51       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
98    293 Katie Moore           F      HILLIARD         OH    US      33:31.0   33:01.8   10:38 52  51.1       47       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
99    263 Mike Elsass           M      HILLIARD         OH    US      33:28.8   33:12.4   10:41 47  43.4       52       M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
100   76  Bailey Stokke         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      33:21.4   33:12.5   10:41 25  44.5       48       F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
101   239 Jessica Fike          F      DUBLIN           OH    US      33:41.0   33:22.9   10:45 34  44.4       49       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
102   229 Michael Decker        M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      33:35.9   33:23.5   10:45 26  38.9       53       M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
103   230 Paul Bedigian         M      GALENA           OH    US      33:35.9   33:24.1   10:45 31  39.1       54       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
104   251 Dwayne Barnes         M      Dublin           OH    US      33:45.0   33:27.6   10:46 47  43.1       55       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
105   58  Jill Ovies            F      NEW ALBANY       OH    US      33:50.6   33:27.6   10:46 52  50.5       50       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
106   75  Riann Queen           F      Bloomington      IN    US      33:40.6   33:34.7   10:48 31  44.0       51       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
107   158 Sheryl Burke          F      Powell           OH    US      33:41.9   33:35.5   10:49 49  48.7       52       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
108   216 Karen Sexton          F      Columbus         OH    US      33:50.5   33:38.7   10:50 54  51.3       53       F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
109   131 Scott Burmeister      M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      34:22.0   34:10.2   11:00 28  38.0       56       M 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
110   52  Emily Kessler         F      Columbus         OH    US      34:42.3   34:25.0   11:05 26  42.9       54       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
111   36  Subha Lembach         F      Columbus         OH    US      34:48.9   34:31.9   11:07 41  44.2       55       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
112   211 Sarah Huber           F      Westerville      OH    US      34:51.7   34:42.1   11:10 32  42.6       56       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
113   304 Laura Kirkland        F      Steubenville     OH    US      35:01.9   34:46.0   11:11 27  42.5       57       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
114   151 B. Atanosian          F      Delaware         OH    US      35:08.6   34:57.6   11:15 12  47.1       58       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
115   283 Ryan Kutschbach       M      Columbus         OH    US      35:05.3   34:59.8   11:16 31  37.3       57       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
116   237 Julie Wolfe           F      Dublin           OH    US      35:21.4   35:01.4   11:16 34  42.4       59       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
117   61  Tiffany Osemwengie    F      HILLIARD         OH    US      35:32.7   35:12.8   11:20 27  41.9       60       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
118   295 Deborah Zawacki       F      Columbus         OH    US      35:17.1   35:17.1   11:21 58  51.3       61       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
119   51  Sharon Bever          F      Bexley           OH    US      35:34.6   35:27.4   11:25 62  53.6       62       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
120   141 Jessica Starks        F      Westerville      OH    US      35:52.3   35:40.9   11:29 29  41.4       63       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
121   142 Alvin Holloman Jr     M      Gahanna          OH    US      35:53.7   35:42.3   11:30 31  36.5       58       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
122   269 Darla Reed            F      Columbus         OH    US      36:09.4   35:50.8   11:32 39  42.1       64       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
123   214 Carlos Domingo        M      Gahanna          OH    US      36:57.5   36:34.4   11:46 40  37.5       59       M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
124   213 Sarah Streitenberger  F      Gahanna          OH    US      36:57.6   36:35.0   11:47 41  41.7       65       F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
125   273 Rick Arreguin         M      Columbus         OH    US      37:08.3   36:40.7   11:48 39  37.1       60       M 1-99       SSG Heath Robinson Fund                         
126   238 Katie Wolfe           F      Dublin           OH    US      37:41.7   37:18.2   12:00 29  39.6       66       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
127   64  B. LaCount            F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      38:18.4   37:56.9   12:13 7   50.8       67       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
128   63  Brent LaCount         M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      38:18.5   37:57.1   12:13 42  36.6       61       M 1-99       Motorists                                       
129   62  Catherine LaCount     F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      38:18.4   37:57.5   12:13 42  40.4       68       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
130   138 Mike Jayes            M      Lansdale         PA    US      38:33.2   38:17.5   12:19 54  39.7       62       M 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
131   286 Shana Hahn            F      WESTERVILLE      OH    US      38:42.6   38:23.7   12:21 32  38.5       69       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
132   246 Jamie Que             M      Hilliard         OH    US      38:41.0   38:25.7   12:22 27  33.8       63       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
133   247 Abby Schranz          F      HILLIARD         OH    US      38:41.1   38:26.1   12:22 24  38.4       70       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
134   80  Shannon Morrison      F      Columbus         OH    US      39:00.7   38:37.3   12:26 33  38.3       71       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
135   99  Lecia Engle           F      London           OH    US      38:46.9   38:39.3   12:27 42  39.7       72       F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
136   78  Jaida Banks           F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      39:13.0   39:01.4   12:34 25  37.8       73       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
137   253 Laura Clark           F      Grove City       OH    US      39:31.0   39:10.0   12:36 35  38.0       74       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
138   219 Karla Leighty         F      Grove City       OH    US      39:31.0   39:10.6   12:37 58  46.2       75       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
139   109 Elizabeth Olsen       F      Springfield      OH    US      39:27.9   39:17.6   12:39 42  39.1       76       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
140   55  Eric Nutt             M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      39:58.1   39:27.5   12:42 42  35.2       64       M 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
141   130 Katherine Taylor      F      Springfield      OH    US      40:53.5   40:25.5   13:01 28  36.5       77       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
142   209 Mary Brugger          F      LEWIS CENTER     OH    US      40:57.9   40:32.3   13:03 52  41.6       78       F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
143   206 Bridget Daniels       F      Hilliard         OH    US      41:45.6   41:36.0   13:23 37  36.0       79       F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
144   133 Laura Mazur           F      New Bremen       OH    US      41:45.9   41:36.6   13:24 35  35.7       80       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
145   241 Katie Neeley          F      LIMA             OH    US      42:07.7   41:39.0   13:24 21  35.5       81       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
146   110 Heather Moore         F      Springfield      OH    US      42:01.8   41:51.8   13:28 38  35.9       82       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
147   309 Corrie Pieterson      F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      42:34.5   42:03.2   13:32 47  38.0       83       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
148   210 Dottie Franey         F      LEWIS CENTER     OH    US      42:29.9   42:05.1   13:33 61  44.6       84       F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
149   84  Sarah Iler            F      Columbus         OH    US      42:37.7   42:12.1   13:35 35  35.2       85       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
150   104 Nikki Cupp            F      Columbus         OH    US      43:55.6   43:19.8   13:57 25  34.1       86       F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
151   103 Gabrielle Watt        F      Barnegat Light   NJ    US      43:55.8   43:20.2   13:57 25  34.1       87       F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
152   228 Susan Conrad          F      Stoutsville      OH    US      44:27.8   44:06.1   14:12 44  35.3       88       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
153   224 Barbara Breithaupt    F      Grove City,      OH    US      44:28.5   44:07.6   14:12 62  43.1       89       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
154   102 Nishan Sagar          M      Columbus         OH    US      44:43.4   44:12.2   14:14 23  29.4       65       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
155   65  Ketih woods           M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      44:47.7   44:20.0   14:16 50  33.3       66       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
156   252 Nicole Williams       F      ZANESFIELD       OH    US      44:46.7   44:29.6   14:19 38  33.8       90       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
157   204 Carla Eewin           F      GROVE CITY       OH    US      44:44.6   44:32.5   14:20 47  35.9       91       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
158   203 Jennifer Johnson      F      GROVE CITY       OH    US      44:45.1   44:33.0   14:20 46  35.6       92       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
159   278 Mary Arledge          F      Columbus         OH    US      45:30.2   45:03.4   14:30 48  35.9       93       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
160   279 MIchelle Spohn        F      Columbus         OH    US      45:30.3   45:04.2   14:30 51  37.1       94       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
161   29  Michele Duer          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      45:57.4   45:29.2   14:38 49  35.9       95       F 1-99       SSG Heath Robinson Fund                         
162   117 Julia Meeker          F      Sylvania         OH    US      46:20.9   46:15.0   14:53 29  31.9       96       F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
163   20  Todd Martin           M      London           OH    US      47:32.6   47:01.3   15:08 55  32.6       67       M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
164   272 C. Dahman             F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      47:26.2   47:16.6   15:13 10  36.8       97       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
165   276 Diahann Dahman        F      Columbus         OH    US      47:32.0   47:22.4   15:15 46  33.5       98       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
166   171 Barbara Leveque       F      Columbus         OH    US      48:06.4   47:34.3   15:19 59  38.5       99       F 1-99                                                       
167   172 Colin Leveque         M      Columbus         OH    US      48:06.7   47:34.6   15:19 59  33.3       68       M 1-99                                                       
168   275 claire dahman         F      columbus         OH    US      47:58.4   47:45.9   15:22 13  33.7       100      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
169   38  Kanda Benner          F      Mount Gilead     OH    US      48:29.1   47:55.6   15:26 40  31.6       101      F 1-99       Childhood Cancer Family Connection              
170   87  Maria Smith           F      Westerville      OH    US      48:42.3   48:09.4   15:30 50  34.3       102      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
171   37  Erin Benner           M      MOUNT GILEAD     OH    US      48:43.9   48:09.8   15:30 41  28.7       69       M 1-99       Childhood Cancer Family Connection              
172   86  Scott Jenkins         M      Westerville      OH    US      48:44.5   48:11.0   15:31 54  31.6       70       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
173   208 Becki Bradley         F      LEWIS CENTER     OH    US      48:50.2   48:24.6   15:35 26  30.5       103      F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
174   15  Mary Ellen Smalley    F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      48:51.8   48:24.7   15:35 51  34.5       104      F 1-99       NBC4                                            
175   6   Jerod Smalley         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      48:51.8   48:25.5   15:35 51  34.5       105      F 1-99       NBC4                                            
176   2   Lauren Haack          F      CANAL WNCHSTR    OH    US      48:53.4   48:28.9   15:36 21  30.5       106      F 1-99       Motorists                                       
177   10  Judy Stinolis         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      48:53.2   48:36.3   15:39 51  34.4       107      F 1-99       NBC4                                            
178   83  Stacy Ewing           F      Lancaster        OH    US      49:27.3   49:08.8   15:49 53  34.8       108      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
179   82  Kelsey Flowers        F      Lancaster        OH    US      49:28.4   49:09.6   15:49 25  30.0       109      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
180   258 Karen Elsass          F      Hilliard         OH    US      49:28.2   49:11.1   15:50 47  32.5       110      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
181   3   Susan Haack           F      CANAL WNCHSTR    OH    US      49:40.7   49:16.6   15:52 52  34.3       111      F 1-99       Motorists                                       
182   277 John Dahman           M      columbus         OH    US      49:37.9   49:24.1   15:54 50  29.9       71       M 1-99       1divineline2health                              
183   262 M. Elsass             M      HILLIARD         OH    US      49:56.6   49:40.2   15:59 10  31.3       72       M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
184   205 Michael Miller        M      Grove City       OH    US      50:24.3   49:56.9   16:05 32  26.2       73       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
185   25  Laura White           F      GAHANNA          OH    US      50:17.8   50:04.4   16:07 39  30.1       112      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
186   26  Leania Alli           F      Blacklick        OH    US      50:17.9   50:04.4   16:07 39  30.1       113      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
187   260 K. Elsass             F      HILLIARD         OH    US      50:29.9   50:13.5   16:10 11  33.6       114      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
188   301 Dean Zody             M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      50:39.3   50:21.9   16:13 54  30.2       74       M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
189   268 Jennifer Woods        F      Columbus         OH    US      50:42.9   50:23.5   16:13 30  29.3       115      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
190   218 Deborah Smallwood     F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      50:45.5   50:23.6   16:13 61  37.2       116      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
191   264 Ken Hafenstein        M      Columbus         OH    US      50:43.3   50:23.6   16:13 48  28.8       75       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
192   288 A. Osborne-Adams      M      Detroit          MI    US      50:56.0   50:40.9   16:19 9   32.1       76       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
193   290 Kirk Adams            M      DETROIT          MI    US      50:59.9   50:43.8   16:20 48  28.6       77       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
194   128 Sean O'Malley         M      WESTERVILLE      OH    US      51:18.1   50:51.2   16:22 26  25.5       78       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
195   149 Oran Kennedy          M      Leiden                 NL      51:32.0   51:02.5   16:26 25  25.4       79       M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
196   148 Susannah Montgomery   F      Columbus         OH    US      51:31.9   51:02.8   16:26 24  28.9       117      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
197   297 Amanda Heaggans       F      Columbis         OH    US      51:20.4   51:02.8   16:26 36  29.2       118      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
198   68  Sean Moore            M                                     51:30.3   51:04.4   16:26 37  26.3       80       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
199   69  Melissa Franchini     F      Westerville      OH    US      51:34.8   51:09.0   16:28 46  31.0       119      F 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
200   93  Janet Dunn            F      Huntsville       OH    US      51:55.5   51:20.4   16:31 57  34.8       120      F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
201   300 Liam Hykes            M      Hilliard         OH    US      51:50.0   51:33.8   16:36                1        No Age Given Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
202   254 Thad Turano           M      Columbus         OH    US      51:46.1   51:34.8   16:36 40  26.6       81       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
203   235 E. Green              F      Hilliard         OH    US      52:10.4   51:38.4   16:37 4              121      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
204   236 Jennifer Green        F      Hilliard         OH    US      52:10.3   51:38.8   16:37 38  29.1       122      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
205   234 Bradley Green         M      Hilliard         OH    US      52:10.4   51:40.9   16:38 43  27.1       82       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
206   255 Karen Turano          F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      51:52.6   51:41.3   16:38 36  28.8       123      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
207   267 Ranae Murray          F      Columbus         OH    US      51:53.1   51:41.7   16:38 46  30.7       124      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
208   159 Christine Friend      F      Gahanna          OH    US      51:54.3   51:43.3   16:39 44  30.1       125      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
209   107 Jenny Fleming         F      Springfield      OH    US      52:26.7   51:56.5   16:43 49  31.5       126      F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
210   121 Carah Casler          F      Columbus         OH    US      52:34.4   52:00.9   16:45 47  30.8       127      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
211   123 Jevon Dodson          M      Columbus         OH    US      52:34.6   52:01.5   16:45 52  28.8       83       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
212   222 Phyllis Bates         F      Grove City       OH    US      52:28.9   52:03.8   16:45 70  40.6       128      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
213   221 Unknown Partic. 221   M                                     52:32.3   52:07.1   16:47                2        No Age Given                                                 
214   215 Courtney Cormican     F      NEW ALBANY       OH    US      52:37.9   52:09.2   16:47 35  28.5       129      F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
215   270 Randi Daniels         F      Columbus         OH    US      52:42.8   52:24.9   16:52 26  28.2       130      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
216   271 Samantha Foland       F      Columbus         OH    US      52:42.8   52:24.9   16:52 43  29.5       131      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
217   265 Katie Kimmet          F      Columbus         OH    US      52:42.0   52:27.3   16:53 37  28.5       132      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
218   34  Ruth Brown            F      Columbus         OH    US      53:00.2   52:28.7   16:53 65  37.6       133      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
219   33  Sandy Hugill          F      Columbus         OH    US      53:00.4   52:29.1   16:54 46  30.2       134      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
220   67  Susan Hager           F      Chillicothe      OH    US      53:04.3   52:34.4   16:55 63  36.6       135      F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
221   160 Kristen Poe           F      Columbus         OH    US      53:12.5   52:36.9   16:56 32  28.1       136      F 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
222   166 Andrew Robinson       M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      53:12.9   52:37.2   16:56 30  24.7       84       M 1-99                                                       
223   120 Shara Bailey          F      blacklick        OH    US      53:05.4   52:38.1   16:56 47  30.4       137      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
224   308 H. Brown              F      Columbus         OH    US      52:57.3   52:41.5   16:58 8   35.2       138      F 1-99       Columbus VegFest - Veggie 5K                    
225   307 Jennifer Stacy        F      Columbus         OH    US      52:57.4   52:41.6   16:58 44  29.6       139      F 1-99       Columbus VegFest - Veggie 5K                    
226   306 John Stacy            M      Columbus         OH    US      52:57.8   52:57.8   17:03 49  27.6       85       M 1-99       Columbus VegFest - Veggie 5K                    
227   90  Ilene Lawrence        F      BENTON HARBOR    MI    US      54:39.7   54:03.0   17:24 61  34.7       140      F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
228   89  Ilene Lawrence        F      BENTON HARBOR    MI    US      54:39.6   54:04.4   17:24 61  34.7       141      F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
229   139 Anna Grund            F      Columbus         OH    US      54:32.0   54:07.3   17:25 51  30.9       142      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
230   164 Steve Grund           M      Columbus         OH    US      54:29.7   54:07.3   17:25 51  27.5       86       M 1-99                                                       
231   49  Mary Fusco            F      Columbus         OH    US      54:32.8   54:09.4   17:26 40  28.0       143      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
232   201 Jerry Mines           M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      54:42.3   54:28.9   17:32 76  35.0       87       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
233   302 Kathleen Dunn         F      Columbus         OH    US      55:12.0   54:52.1   17:40 49  29.8       144      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
234   303 Mary Jeffrey          F      Columbus         OH    US      55:12.2   54:52.7   17:40 49  29.8       145      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
235   135 Nancie Bechtel        F      Orient           OH    US      55:30.9   54:57.1   17:41 57  32.5       146      F 1-99       My Brother's Keeper Columbus                    
236   136 Richard Bechtel       M      Orient           OH    US      55:31.2   54:57.8   17:41 59  28.8       88       M 1-99       Childhood Cancer Family Connection              
237   105 April Lott            F      Westerville      OH    US      55:58.3   55:31.1   17:52 38  27.0       147      F 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
238   106 Payne Lott            M      Westerville      OH    US      56:01.3   55:33.9   17:53 14  24.7       89       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
239   129 Sam Ryan              M      WESTERVILLE      OH    US      56:09.2   55:41.9   17:56 25  23.3       90       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
240   291 Dawn Osborne-Adams    F      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      56:01.0   55:44.2   17:56 45  28.2       148      F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
241   152 Royce Osborne         M      Gahanna          OH    US      56:00.9   55:45.0   17:57 14  24.6       91       M 1-99                                                       
242   287 Carl Osborne          M      Columbus         OH    US      56:07.3   55:47.1   17:57 59  28.4       92       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
243   150 Anita Gonzalez        F      Columbus         OH    US      56:14.2   55:49.9   17:58 44  27.9       149      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
244   220 Kelli Shrewsberry     F      Grove City       OH    US      56:15.6   55:50.2   17:58 46  28.4       150      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
245   223 Renee Snyder          F      Worthington      OH    US      56:15.8   55:51.3   17:59 32  26.5       151      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
246   169 Angela Harvey         F      Sunbury          OH    US      57:32.3   57:04.4   18:22 49  28.6       152      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
247   165 Cheryl Ogg            F      Columbus         OH    US      57:32.4   57:07.1   18:23 53  29.9       153      F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
248   147 Sonequa Andrews       F      Gahanna          OH    US      57:27.5   57:11.1   18:24 55  30.5       154      F 1-99                                                       
249   202 Joyce Mines           F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      58:57.3   58:40.1   18:53 73  37.6       155      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
250   126 Brittney Bussa        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:57.2 1:00:24.3 19:27 26  24.4       156      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
251   127 Christina Cawrse      F      Milan            OH    US      1:00:57.5 1:00:24.7 19:27 28  24.4       157      F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
252   23  Erica Waite           F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      1:01:03.9 1:00:49.8 19:35 36  24.5       158      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
253   108 Trey Osborne          M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:01:40.6 1:01:19.8 19:44 31  21.3       93       M 1-99                                                       
254   289 Brittany Osborne      F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:01:39.9 1:01:20.2 19:45 32  24.1       159      F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
255   261 Kristian M Mines      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:07:53.4 1:07:36.5 21:46 47  23.7       160      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
256   143 nancy Betz            F      worthington      OH    US      1:09:09.3 1:08:38.5 22:06 68  29.9       161      F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
257   124 Roxanna Summerall     F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      1:09:07.9 1:09:07.9 22:15 36  21.6       162      F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
258   94  Noelle Dunn           F      Huntsville       OH    US      1:10:15.1 1:09:39.7 22:25 21  21.2       163      F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
259   92  Andrea Haist          F      Grove Ciry       OH    US      1:10:39.1 1:10:15.9 22:37 33  21.1       164      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
260   144 brian caulley         M      columbus         OH    US      1:11:18.1 1:10:47.4 22:47 44  19.9       94       M 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
261   146 Lindsay Farroni       F      GAHANNA          OH    US      1:11:13.2 1:10:50.3 22:48 31  20.8       165      F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
262   145 Daniel Farroni        M      GAHANNA          OH    US      1:11:13.2 1:10:50.7 22:48 30  18.4       95       M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
263   161 Rebecca Fox           F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:13:37.8 1:13:13.5 23:34 29  20.2       166      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
264   163 Emily Kemper          F      Commercial Point OH    US      1:13:38.3 1:13:13.6 23:34 22  20.2       167      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
265   57  Tiffany Saultz        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:58.5 1:19:18.8 25:32 27  18.6       168      F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
266   24  Marisa Sbrana         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:19:53.6 1:19:38.4 25:38 48  20.3       169      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              

Embed Code