Race Header

Charity Day 5K


Sun July 2 2017
Location: Columbus, OH US 43215 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                       
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============================================== 
1     73  Justin Riffle         M      millbury         OH    US      17:22.8   17:20.0   5:35  35  76.5       1        M 1-99                                                       
2     114 Michael Cauley        M      Westerville      OH    US      17:37.7   17:34.7   5:39  36  75.9       2        M 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
3     98  Ryan Dunn             M      FAIRBORN         OH    US      17:40.0   17:35.7   5:40  20  73.8       3        M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
4     79  Nicholas Sheridan     M      Dublin           OH    US      18:16.7   18:14.9   5:52  22  71.1       4        M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
5     118 Larremy Gray          M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      18:41.2   18:33.8   5:58  34  71.1       5        M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
6     40  Jennifer Shaw         F      Columbus         OH    US      18:45.9   18:42.2   6:01  30  79.0       1        F 1-99       Chive Charities                                 
7     35  Patrick Read          M      Grove City       OH    US      18:58.4   18:56.1   6:06  29  68.7       6        M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
8     1   Chuck Engle           M      Lancaster        OH    US      19:22.0   19:19.4   6:13  46  74.1       7        M 1-99                                                       
9     274 Christopher Dahman    M      Columbus         OH    US      19:35.5   19:32.6   6:17  18  66.5       8        M 1-99       1divineline2health                              
10    157 Gregory Conant        M      Bexley           OH    US      19:45.6   19:42.1   6:20  42  70.6       9        M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
11    66  Julie Riffle          F      Dublin           OH    US      20:02.2   19:58.7   6:26  35  74.4       2        F 1-99                                                       
12    41  Daniel Conner         M      Columbus         OH    US      20:13.4   20:10.1   6:29  64  81.9       10       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
13    53  Kurt Kessler          M      Columbus         OH    US      20:58.2   20:54.6   6:44  27  62.1       11       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
14    170 Megan Battin          F      Columbus         OH    US      21:23.5   21:12.5   6:50  26  69.6       3        F 1-99                                                       
15    294 James Matuk           M      Staatsburg       NY    US      21:18.4   21:15.0   6:50  23  61.1       12       M 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
16    134 Joshua Crow           M      Columbus         OH    US      21:35.0   21:31.9   6:56  29  60.4       13       M 1-99       Motorists                                       
17    125 Joshua Lawrence       M      Indianapolis     IN    US      22:05.6   22:00.4   7:05  30  59.1       14       M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
18    70  Nick Franchini        M      Westerville      OH    US      22:04.8   22:03.1   7:06  21  58.9       15       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
19    56  Jeffrey Tesnow        M      Gahanna          OH    US      22:22.9   22:21.0   7:12  55  68.6       16       M 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
20    132 Eric Cicconetti       M      Columbus         OH    US      22:25.2   22:21.6   7:12  30  58.2       17       M 1-99                                                       
21    137 Sarah Stanton         F      Hilliard         OH    US      22:44.8   22:40.6   7:18  35  65.6       4        F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
22    116 Rita Barnes           F      Columbus         OH    US      22:50.8   22:42.7   7:19  61  82.6       5        F 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
23    298 Linda Wallace         F      Worthington      OH    US      23:02.7   22:58.3   7:24  54  75.2       6        F 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
24    154 Arthur Lender         M      Portland         OR    US      23:23.2   23:16.4   7:29  35  57.0       18       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
25    212 Terry Pescosolido     M      Columbus         OH    US      23:33.9   23:26.2   7:33  61  68.7       19       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
26    8   Nick Bechtel          M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      24:03.2   23:56.8   7:42  51  62.1       20       M 1-99       NBC4                                            
27    122 Suzanne Ketcham       F      BALTIMORE        OH    US      24:02.8   23:58.8   7:43  56  73.7       7        F 1-99       Childhood Cancer Family Connection              
28    207 Gina Logue            F      DUBLIN           OH    US      24:16.6   24:12.0   7:47  42  63.4       8        F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
29    119 Kara Suffel           F      Columbus         OH    US      24:43.8   24:15.0   7:48  27  60.9       9        F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
30    233 Stefan McIntyre       M      WESTERVILLE      OH    US      24:35.7   24:29.9   7:53  31  53.3       21       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
31    43  Joseph Ambrose        M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      24:40.3   24:35.3   7:55  25  52.8       22       M 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
32    111 Laura Banks           F      Columbus         OH    US      24:46.0   24:37.1   7:55  43  62.8       10       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
33    101 Perry Peters          M      Columbus         OH    US      24:47.7   24:40.5   7:57  56  62.6       23       M 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
34    31  Dominic DiCamillo     M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      25:13.0   24:48.0   7:59  22  52.4       24       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
35    305 Dave Sawicki          M      MOUNT VERNON     OH    US      24:58.4   24:55.5   8:01  49  58.7       25       M 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
36    88  Rob Petke             M      Columbus         OH    US      25:17.2   25:12.2   8:07  31  51.8       26       M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
37    74  Alex Krasnoschlik     M      Independence     OH    US      25:28.8   25:20.9   8:10  21  51.2       27       M 1-99       Motorists                                       
38    19  Amanda Barok          F      Gahanna          OH    US      25:25.3   25:21.2   8:10  14  62.3       11       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
39    225 Allie Breithaupt      F      Grove City       OH    US      25:46.9   25:27.6   8:12  28  58.0       12       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
40    59  Luke DiSabato         M      Columbus         OH    US      25:40.9   25:35.6   8:14  52  58.5       28       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
41    282 Alison Weisbach       F      Columbus         OH    US      26:05.7   25:59.0   8:22  27  56.8       13       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
42    231 Ryan Parker           M      Columbus         OH    US      26:09.8   26:04.1   8:23  47  55.3       29       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
43    115 Sarah Peterson        F      Aurora           IL    US      26:19.9   26:16.6   8:27  29  56.2       14       F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
44    100 Todd Engle            M      LONDON           OH    US      26:32.4   26:24.9   8:30  47  54.6       30       M 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
45    296 Kelli Hykes           F      Hilliard         OH    US      26:59.0   26:43.3   8:36  38  56.2       15       F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
46    60  Molly DiSabato        F      Columbus         OH    US      26:57.5   26:52.2   8:39  53  63.6       16       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
47    140 Kimberly Chadwick     F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      26:57.7   26:54.0   8:39  30  54.9       17       F 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
48    16  Kevin Ford            M      Columbus         OH    US      27:29.3   27:01.6   8:42  54  56.3       31       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
49    11  Ariel Wiley           F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      27:27.5   27:19.7   8:48  51  61.1       18       F 1-99       NBC4                                            
50    226 Ann Fowble            F      Grove City       OH    US      27:54.9   27:34.0   8:52  69  75.5       19       F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
51    240 Joey Conkey           M      Columbus         OH    US      28:06.1   27:37.7   8:54  20  47.0       32       M 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
52    7   Tara Lane             F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      27:56.5   27:49.4   8:57  51  60.0       20       F 1-99       NBC4                                            
53    72  Kira Ward             F      Saint Charles    MO    US      27:59.6   27:51.5   8:58  16  54.7       21       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
54    81  Joe Ewing             M      Lancaster        OH    US      28:31.2   28:12.0   9:05  51  52.7       33       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
55    50  Kathleen Fusco        F      Columbus         OH    US      28:29.6   28:21.6   9:08  26  52.1       22       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
56    71  Darrin Ward           M      Saint Charles    MO    US      28:43.7   28:36.0   9:12  46  50.1       34       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
57    249 Kristen Hosni         F      Hilliard         OH    US      28:46.3   28:36.9   9:13  41  53.3       23       F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
58    162 David Barker          M      Columbus         OH    US      28:54.6   28:45.7   9:15  40  47.7       35       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
59    54  Brittany Neumann      F      Columbus         OH    US      29:07.5   28:49.3   9:17  29  51.2       24       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
60    39  Kaleb Lloyd           M      Columbus         OH    US      28:55.5   28:51.6   9:17  32  45.3       36       M 1-99       Chive Charities                                 
61    22  Jennifer Cooper       F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:07.5   28:56.7   9:19  32  51.1       25       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
62    284 Tiffany Whetzel       F      Lonfon           OH    US      29:26.0   29:18.8   9:26  45  53.6       26       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
63    285 Tod Whetzel           M      London           OH    US      29:25.9   29:19.0   9:26  52  51.1       37       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
64    97  Brian Dunn            M      Huntsville       OH    US      29:34.4   29:19.1   9:26  55  52.3       38       M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
65    85  Stephen Pfeffer       M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:27.6   29:20.5   9:27  42  47.4       39       M 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
66    47  S. Moore              M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:28.3   29:22.3   9:27  11  50.8       40       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
67    46  Sean Moore            M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:31.9   29:25.2   9:28  50  50.1       41       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
68    77  Anastasia Khudoyarova F      VISTA            CA    US      29:38.9   29:36.0   9:32  26  49.9       27       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
69    30  Jenna Azotea          F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      30:03.9   29:38.4   9:32  23  49.8       28       F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
70    48  P. Moore              M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:54.9   29:48.6   9:36  12  48.4       42       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
71    45  Eimile Moore          F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      29:56.7   29:50.3   9:36  47  53.6       29       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
72    244 J. Kilcullen          M      Hilliard         OH    US      30:04.4   29:51.7   9:37  6   65.9       43       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
73    259 Erica Cornell         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      30:13.1   29:54.7   9:38  25  49.4       30       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
74    167 Laneda Rose Smith     F      Bellefontaine    OH    US      30:12.9   29:54.8   9:38  34  49.6       31       F 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
75    17  Charies Thompson      F      REYNOLDSBURG     OH    US      30:23.9   30:15.1   9:44  41  50.4       32       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
76    299 John Hykes            M      Hilliard         OH    US      30:45.2   30:26.9   9:48  38  44.4       44       M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
77    217 Delbert Legg          M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      31:10.4   30:58.5   9:58  35  42.8       45       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
78    250 Frank Moeckel         M      GAHANNA          OH    US      31:07.8   30:59.5   9:59  65  53.7       46       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
79    243 John OHandley         M      Hilliard         OH    US      31:27.1   31:13.8   10:03 76  61.1       47       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
80    168 Emily Hardy           F      Elgin            OR    US      31:24.4   31:13.9   10:03 24  47.3       33       F 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
81    248 John Seryak           M      REYNOLDSBURG     OH    US      31:32.0   31:22.2   10:06 68  54.5       48       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
82    91  Zoe Leciejewski       F      HUDSON           OH    US      31:30.9   31:23.4   10:06 20  47.0       34       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
83    112 Ariana Guerra         F      TUSCALOOSA       AL    US      31:35.9   31:26.0   10:07 20  47.0       35       F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
84    113 Amanda Huang          F      ROSWELL          GA    US      31:36.1   31:26.2   10:07 20  47.0       36       F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
85    232 Stephanie Parker      F      Columbus         OH    US      31:34.4   31:27.4   10:07 32  47.0       37       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
86    281 Brittany Curtis       F      Columbus         OH    US      31:35.8   31:29.3   10:08 29  46.9       38       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
87    21  Esther Flores         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      31:35.6   31:32.8   10:09 44  49.4       39       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
88    14  Hattie Hawks          F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      31:48.6   31:41.1   10:12 51  52.7       40       F 1-99       NBC4                                            
89    156 Rachel Reinhard       F      Delaware         OH    US      31:51.5   31:44.1   10:13 22  46.5       41       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
90    28  Zach Bentley          M      CANAL WNCHSTR    OH    US      32:23.7   32:05.1   10:20 25  40.5       49       M 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
91    27  Missy Riley           F      Canal Winchester OH    US      32:25.2   32:06.8   10:20 45  48.9       42       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
92    18  Timothy Thompson      M      REYNOLDSBURG     OH    US      32:27.1   32:18.5   10:24 46  44.3       50       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
93    280 Teresa VanDyne        F      Hilliard         OH    US      32:41.2   32:33.9   10:29 57  54.9       43       F 1-99       Columbus VegFest - Veggie 5K                    
94    245 L. Kilcullen          F      St. Louis        MO    US      32:55.5   32:41.3   10:31 10  53.2       44       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
95    242 Katie Kilcullen       F      St. Louis        MO    US      32:55.4   32:41.8   10:31 41  46.6       45       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
96    95  Christie Dunn         F      Huntsville       OH    US      33:09.2   32:54.6   10:36 18  45.1       46       F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
97    292 Kerry Moore           M      Hilliard         OH    US      33:30.8   33:01.3   10:38 65  50.4       51       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
98    293 Katie Moore           F      HILLIARD         OH    US      33:31.0   33:01.8   10:38 52  51.1       47       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
99    263 Mike Elsass           M      HILLIARD         OH    US      33:28.8   33:12.4   10:41 47  43.4       52       M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
100   76  Bailey Stokke         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      33:21.4   33:12.5   10:41 25  44.5       48       F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
101   239 Jessica Fike          F      DUBLIN           OH    US      33:41.0   33:22.9   10:45 34  44.4       49       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
102   229 Michael Decker        M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      33:35.9   33:23.5   10:45 26  38.9       53       M 1-99       30 for 30                                       
103   230 Paul Bedigian         M      GALENA           OH    US      33:35.9   33:24.1   10:45 31  39.1       54       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
104   251 Dwayne Barnes         M      Dublin           OH    US      33:45.0   33:27.6   10:46 47  43.1       55       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
105   58  Jill Ovies            F      NEW ALBANY       OH    US      33:50.6   33:27.6   10:46 52  50.5       50       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
106   75  Riann Queen           F      Bloomington      IN    US      33:40.6   33:34.7   10:48 31  44.0       51       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
107   158 Sheryl Burke          F      Powell           OH    US      33:41.9   33:35.5   10:49 49  48.7       52       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
108   216 Karen Sexton          F      Columbus         OH    US      33:50.5   33:38.7   10:50 54  51.3       53       F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
109   131 Scott Burmeister      M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      34:22.0   34:10.2   11:00 28  38.0       56       M 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
110   52  Emily Kessler         F      Columbus         OH    US      34:42.3   34:25.0   11:05 26  42.9       54       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
111   36  Subha Lembach         F      Columbus         OH    US      34:48.9   34:31.9   11:07 41  44.2       55       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
112   211 Sarah Huber           F      Westerville      OH    US      34:51.7   34:42.1   11:10 32  42.6       56       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
113   304 Laura Kirkland        F      Steubenville     OH    US      35:01.9   34:46.0   11:11 27  42.5       57       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
114   151 B. Atanosian          F      Delaware         OH    US      35:08.6   34:57.6   11:15 12  47.1       58       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
115   283 Ryan Kutschbach       M      Columbus         OH    US      35:05.3   34:59.8   11:16 31  37.3       57       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
116   237 Julie Wolfe           F      Dublin           OH    US      35:21.4   35:01.4   11:16 34  42.4       59       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
117   61  Tiffany Osemwengie    F      HILLIARD         OH    US      35:32.7   35:12.8   11:20 27  41.9       60       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
118   295 Deborah Zawacki       F      Columbus         OH    US      35:17.1   35:17.1   11:21 58  51.3       61       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
119   51  Sharon Bever          F      Bexley           OH    US      35:34.6   35:27.4   11:25 62  53.6       62       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
120   141 Jessica Starks        F      Westerville      OH    US      35:52.3   35:40.9   11:29 29  41.4       63       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
121   142 Alvin Holloman Jr     M      Gahanna          OH    US      35:53.7   35:42.3   11:30 31  36.5       58       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
122   269 Darla Reed            F      Columbus         OH    US      36:09.4   35:50.8   11:32 39  42.1       64       F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
123   214 Carlos Domingo        M      Gahanna          OH    US      36:57.5   36:34.4   11:46 40  37.5       59       M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
124   213 Sarah Streitenberger  F      Gahanna          OH    US      36:57.6   36:35.0   11:47 41  41.7       65       F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
125   273 Rick Arreguin         M      Columbus         OH    US      37:08.3   36:40.7   11:48 39  37.1       60       M 1-99       SSG Heath Robinson Fund                         
126   238 Katie Wolfe           F      Dublin           OH    US      37:41.7   37:18.2   12:00 29  39.6       66       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
127   64  B. LaCount            F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      38:18.4   37:56.9   12:13 7   50.8       67       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
128   63  Brent LaCount         M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      38:18.5   37:57.1   12:13 42  36.6       61       M 1-99       Motorists                                       
129   62  Catherine LaCount     F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      38:18.4   37:57.5   12:13 42  40.4       68       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
130   138 Mike Jayes            M      Lansdale         PA    US      38:33.2   38:17.5   12:19 54  39.7       62       M 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
131   286 Shana Hahn            F      WESTERVILLE      OH    US      38:42.6   38:23.7   12:21 32  38.5       69       F 1-99       Motorists                                       
132   246 Jamie Que             M      Hilliard         OH    US      38:41.0   38:25.7   12:22 27  33.8       63       M 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
133   247 Abby Schranz          F      HILLIARD         OH    US      38:41.1   38:26.1   12:22 24  38.4       70       F 1-99       Partnering4Africa                               
134   80  Shannon Morrison      F      Columbus         OH    US      39:00.7   38:37.3   12:26 33  38.3       71       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
135   99  Lecia Engle           F      London           OH    US      38:46.9   38:39.3   12:27 42  39.7       72       F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
136   78  Jaida Banks           F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      39:13.0   39:01.4   12:34 25  37.8       73       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
137   253 Laura Clark           F      Grove City       OH    US      39:31.0   39:10.0   12:36 35  38.0       74       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
138   219 Karla Leighty         F      Grove City       OH    US      39:31.0   39:10.6   12:37 58  46.2       75       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
139   109 Elizabeth Olsen       F      Springfield      OH    US      39:27.9   39:17.6   12:39 42  39.1       76       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
140   55  Eric Nutt             M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      39:58.1   39:27.5   12:42 42  35.2       64       M 1-99       Columbus Marathon & ½ Marathon Team            
141   130 Katherine Taylor      F      Springfield      OH    US      40:53.5   40:25.5   13:01 28  36.5       77       F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
142   209 Mary Brugger          F      LEWIS CENTER     OH    US      40:57.9   40:32.3   13:03 52  41.6       78       F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
143   206 Bridget Daniels       F      Hilliard         OH    US      41:45.6   41:36.0   13:23 37  36.0       79       F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
144   133 Laura Mazur           F      New Bremen       OH    US      41:45.9   41:36.6   13:24 35  35.7       80       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
145   241 Katie Neeley          F      LIMA             OH    US      42:07.7   41:39.0   13:24 21  35.5       81       F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
146   110 Heather Moore         F      Springfield      OH    US      42:01.8   41:51.8   13:28 38  35.9       82       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
147   309 Corrie Pieterson      F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      42:34.5   42:03.2   13:32 47  38.0       83       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
148   210 Dottie Franey         F      LEWIS CENTER     OH    US      42:29.9   42:05.1   13:33 61  44.6       84       F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
149   84  Sarah Iler            F      Columbus         OH    US      42:37.7   42:12.1   13:35 35  35.2       85       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
150   104 Nikki Cupp            F      Columbus         OH    US      43:55.6   43:19.8   13:57 25  34.1       86       F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
151   103 Gabrielle Watt        F      Barnegat Light   NJ    US      43:55.8   43:20.2   13:57 25  34.1       87       F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
152   228 Susan Conrad          F      Stoutsville      OH    US      44:27.8   44:06.1   14:12 44  35.3       88       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
153   224 Barbara Breithaupt    F      Grove City,      OH    US      44:28.5   44:07.6   14:12 62  43.1       89       F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
154   102 Nishan Sagar          M      Columbus         OH    US      44:43.4   44:12.2   14:14 23  29.4       65       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
155   65  Ketih woods           M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      44:47.7   44:20.0   14:16 50  33.3       66       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
156   252 Nicole Williams       F      ZANESFIELD       OH    US      44:46.7   44:29.6   14:19 38  33.8       90       F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
157   204 Carla Eewin           F      GROVE CITY       OH    US      44:44.6   44:32.5   14:20 47  35.9       91       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
158   203 Jennifer Johnson      F      GROVE CITY       OH    US      44:45.1   44:33.0   14:20 46  35.6       92       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
159   278 Mary Arledge          F      Columbus         OH    US      45:30.2   45:03.4   14:30 48  35.9       93       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
160   279 MIchelle Spohn        F      Columbus         OH    US      45:30.3   45:04.2   14:30 51  37.1       94       F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
161   29  Michele Duer          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      45:57.4   45:29.2   14:38 49  35.9       95       F 1-99       SSG Heath Robinson Fund                         
162   117 Julia Meeker          F      Sylvania         OH    US      46:20.9   46:15.0   14:53 29  31.9       96       F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
163   20  Todd Martin           M      London           OH    US      47:32.6   47:01.3   15:08 55  32.6       67       M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
164   272 C. Dahman             F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      47:26.2   47:16.6   15:13 10  36.8       97       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
165   276 Diahann Dahman        F      Columbus         OH    US      47:32.0   47:22.4   15:15 46  33.5       98       F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
166   171 Barbara Leveque       F      Columbus         OH    US      48:06.4   47:34.3   15:19 59  38.5       99       F 1-99                                                       
167   172 Colin Leveque         M      Columbus         OH    US      48:06.7   47:34.6   15:19 59  33.3       68       M 1-99                                                       
168   275 claire dahman         F      columbus         OH    US      47:58.4   47:45.9   15:22 13  33.7       100      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
169   38  Kanda Benner          F      Mount Gilead     OH    US      48:29.1   47:55.6   15:26 40  31.6       101      F 1-99       Childhood Cancer Family Connection              
170   87  Maria Smith           F      Westerville      OH    US      48:42.3   48:09.4   15:30 50  34.3       102      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
171   37  Erin Benner           M      MOUNT GILEAD     OH    US      48:43.9   48:09.8   15:30 41  28.7       69       M 1-99       Childhood Cancer Family Connection              
172   86  Scott Jenkins         M      Westerville      OH    US      48:44.5   48:11.0   15:31 54  31.6       70       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
173   208 Becki Bradley         F      LEWIS CENTER     OH    US      48:50.2   48:24.6   15:35 26  30.5       103      F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
174   15  Mary Ellen Smalley    F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      48:51.8   48:24.7   15:35 51  34.5       104      F 1-99       NBC4                                            
175   6   Jerod Smalley         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      48:51.8   48:25.5   15:35 51  34.5       105      F 1-99       NBC4                                            
176   2   Lauren Haack          F      CANAL WNCHSTR    OH    US      48:53.4   48:28.9   15:36 21  30.5       106      F 1-99       Motorists                                       
177   10  Judy Stinolis         F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      48:53.2   48:36.3   15:39 51  34.4       107      F 1-99       NBC4                                            
178   83  Stacy Ewing           F      Lancaster        OH    US      49:27.3   49:08.8   15:49 53  34.8       108      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
179   82  Kelsey Flowers        F      Lancaster        OH    US      49:28.4   49:09.6   15:49 25  30.0       109      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
180   258 Karen Elsass          F      Hilliard         OH    US      49:28.2   49:11.1   15:50 47  32.5       110      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
181   3   Susan Haack           F      CANAL WNCHSTR    OH    US      49:40.7   49:16.6   15:52 52  34.3       111      F 1-99       Motorists                                       
182   277 John Dahman           M      columbus         OH    US      49:37.9   49:24.1   15:54 50  29.9       71       M 1-99       1divineline2health                              
183   262 M. Elsass             M      HILLIARD         OH    US      49:56.6   49:40.2   15:59 10  31.3       72       M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
184   205 Michael Miller        M      Grove City       OH    US      50:24.3   49:56.9   16:05 32  26.2       73       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
185   25  Laura White           F      GAHANNA          OH    US      50:17.8   50:04.4   16:07 39  30.1       112      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
186   26  Leania Alli           F      Blacklick        OH    US      50:17.9   50:04.4   16:07 39  30.1       113      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
187   260 K. Elsass             F      HILLIARD         OH    US      50:29.9   50:13.5   16:10 11  33.6       114      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
188   301 Dean Zody             M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      50:39.3   50:21.9   16:13 54  30.2       74       M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
189   268 Jennifer Woods        F      Columbus         OH    US      50:42.9   50:23.5   16:13 30  29.3       115      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
190   218 Deborah Smallwood     F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      50:45.5   50:23.6   16:13 61  37.2       116      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
191   264 Ken Hafenstein        M      Columbus         OH    US      50:43.3   50:23.6   16:13 48  28.8       75       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
192   288 A. Osborne-Adams      M      Detroit          MI    US      50:56.0   50:40.9   16:19 9   32.1       76       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
193   290 Kirk Adams            M      DETROIT          MI    US      50:59.9   50:43.8   16:20 48  28.6       77       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
194   128 Sean O'Malley         M      WESTERVILLE      OH    US      51:18.1   50:51.2   16:22 26  25.5       78       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
195   149 Oran Kennedy          M      Leiden                 NL      51:32.0   51:02.5   16:26 25  25.4       79       M 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
196   148 Susannah Montgomery   F      Columbus         OH    US      51:31.9   51:02.8   16:26 24  28.9       117      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
197   297 Amanda Heaggans       F      Columbis         OH    US      51:20.4   51:02.8   16:26 36  29.2       118      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
198   68  Sean Moore            M                                     51:30.3   51:04.4   16:26 37  26.3       80       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
199   69  Melissa Franchini     F      Westerville      OH    US      51:34.8   51:09.0   16:28 46  31.0       119      F 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
200   93  Janet Dunn            F      Huntsville       OH    US      51:55.5   51:20.4   16:31 57  34.8       120      F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
201   300 Liam Hykes            M      Hilliard         OH    US      51:50.0   51:33.8   16:36                1        No Age Given Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
202   254 Thad Turano           M      Columbus         OH    US      51:46.1   51:34.8   16:36 40  26.6       81       M 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
203   235 E. Green              F      Hilliard         OH    US      52:10.4   51:38.4   16:37 4              121      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
204   236 Jennifer Green        F      Hilliard         OH    US      52:10.3   51:38.8   16:37 38  29.1       122      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
205   234 Bradley Green         M      Hilliard         OH    US      52:10.4   51:40.9   16:38 43  27.1       82       M 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
206   255 Karen Turano          F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      51:52.6   51:41.3   16:38 36  28.8       123      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
207   267 Ranae Murray          F      Columbus         OH    US      51:53.1   51:41.7   16:38 46  30.7       124      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
208   159 Christine Friend      F      Gahanna          OH    US      51:54.3   51:43.3   16:39 44  30.1       125      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
209   107 Jenny Fleming         F      Springfield      OH    US      52:26.7   51:56.5   16:43 49  31.5       126      F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
210   121 Carah Casler          F      Columbus         OH    US      52:34.4   52:00.9   16:45 47  30.8       127      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
211   123 Jevon Dodson          M      Columbus         OH    US      52:34.6   52:01.5   16:45 52  28.8       83       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
212   222 Phyllis Bates         F      Grove City       OH    US      52:28.9   52:03.8   16:45 70  40.6       128      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
213   221 Unknown Partic. 221   M                                     52:32.3   52:07.1   16:47                2        No Age Given                                                 
214   215 Courtney Cormican     F      NEW ALBANY       OH    US      52:37.9   52:09.2   16:47 35  28.5       129      F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
215   270 Randi Daniels         F      Columbus         OH    US      52:42.8   52:24.9   16:52 26  28.2       130      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
216   271 Samantha Foland       F      Columbus         OH    US      52:42.8   52:24.9   16:52 43  29.5       131      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
217   265 Katie Kimmet          F      Columbus         OH    US      52:42.0   52:27.3   16:53 37  28.5       132      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
218   34  Ruth Brown            F      Columbus         OH    US      53:00.2   52:28.7   16:53 65  37.6       133      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
219   33  Sandy Hugill          F      Columbus         OH    US      53:00.4   52:29.1   16:54 46  30.2       134      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
220   67  Susan Hager           F      Chillicothe      OH    US      53:04.3   52:34.4   16:55 63  36.6       135      F 1-99       Wounded Warrior Project                         
221   160 Kristen Poe           F      Columbus         OH    US      53:12.5   52:36.9   16:56 32  28.1       136      F 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
222   166 Andrew Robinson       M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      53:12.9   52:37.2   16:56 30  24.7       84       M 1-99                                                       
223   120 Shara Bailey          F      blacklick        OH    US      53:05.4   52:38.1   16:56 47  30.4       137      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
224   308 H. Brown              F      Columbus         OH    US      52:57.3   52:41.5   16:58 8   35.2       138      F 1-99       Columbus VegFest - Veggie 5K                    
225   307 Jennifer Stacy        F      Columbus         OH    US      52:57.4   52:41.6   16:58 44  29.6       139      F 1-99       Columbus VegFest - Veggie 5K                    
226   306 John Stacy            M      Columbus         OH    US      52:57.8   52:57.8   17:03 49  27.6       85       M 1-99       Columbus VegFest - Veggie 5K                    
227   90  Ilene Lawrence        F      BENTON HARBOR    MI    US      54:39.7   54:03.0   17:24 61  34.7       140      F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
228   89  Ilene Lawrence        F      BENTON HARBOR    MI    US      54:39.6   54:04.4   17:24 61  34.7       141      F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
229   139 Anna Grund            F      Columbus         OH    US      54:32.0   54:07.3   17:25 51  30.9       142      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
230   164 Steve Grund           M      Columbus         OH    US      54:29.7   54:07.3   17:25 51  27.5       86       M 1-99                                                       
231   49  Mary Fusco            F      Columbus         OH    US      54:32.8   54:09.4   17:26 40  28.0       143      F 1-99       Columbus Firefighters Foundation                
232   201 Jerry Mines           M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      54:42.3   54:28.9   17:32 76  35.0       87       M 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
233   302 Kathleen Dunn         F      Columbus         OH    US      55:12.0   54:52.1   17:40 49  29.8       144      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
234   303 Mary Jeffrey          F      Columbus         OH    US      55:12.2   54:52.7   17:40 49  29.8       145      F 1-99       Columbus Early Learning Centers (CELC)          
235   135 Nancie Bechtel        F      Orient           OH    US      55:30.9   54:57.1   17:41 57  32.5       146      F 1-99       My Brother's Keeper Columbus                    
236   136 Richard Bechtel       M      Orient           OH    US      55:31.2   54:57.8   17:41 59  28.8       88       M 1-99       Childhood Cancer Family Connection              
237   105 April Lott            F      Westerville      OH    US      55:58.3   55:31.1   17:52 38  27.0       147      F 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
238   106 Payne Lott            M      Westerville      OH    US      56:01.3   55:33.9   17:53 14  24.7       89       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
239   129 Sam Ryan              M      WESTERVILLE      OH    US      56:09.2   55:41.9   17:56 25  23.3       90       M 1-99       Westerville Special Olympics                    
240   291 Dawn Osborne-Adams    F      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      56:01.0   55:44.2   17:56 45  28.2       148      F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
241   152 Royce Osborne         M      Gahanna          OH    US      56:00.9   55:45.0   17:57 14  24.6       91       M 1-99                                                       
242   287 Carl Osborne          M      Columbus         OH    US      56:07.3   55:47.1   17:57 59  28.4       92       M 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
243   150 Anita Gonzalez        F      Columbus         OH    US      56:14.2   55:49.9   17:58 44  27.9       149      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
244   220 Kelli Shrewsberry     F      Grove City       OH    US      56:15.6   55:50.2   17:58 46  28.4       150      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
245   223 Renee Snyder          F      Worthington      OH    US      56:15.8   55:51.3   17:59 32  26.5       151      F 1-99       RunwithTLC                                      
246   169 Angela Harvey         F      Sunbury          OH    US      57:32.3   57:04.4   18:22 49  28.6       152      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
247   165 Cheryl Ogg            F      Columbus         OH    US      57:32.4   57:07.1   18:23 53  29.9       153      F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
248   147 Sonequa Andrews       F      Gahanna          OH    US      57:27.5   57:11.1   18:24 55  30.5       154      F 1-99                                                       
249   202 Joyce Mines           F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      58:57.3   58:40.1   18:53 73  37.6       155      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
250   126 Brittney Bussa        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:57.2 1:00:24.3 19:27 26  24.4       156      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
251   127 Christina Cawrse      F      Milan            OH    US      1:00:57.5 1:00:24.7 19:27 28  24.4       157      F 1-99       Ronald McDonald House Charities                 
252   23  Erica Waite           F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      1:01:03.9 1:00:49.8 19:35 36  24.5       158      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              
253   108 Trey Osborne          M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:01:40.6 1:01:19.8 19:44 31  21.3       93       M 1-99                                                       
254   289 Brittany Osborne      F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:01:39.9 1:01:20.2 19:45 32  24.1       159      F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
255   261 Kristian M Mines      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:07:53.4 1:07:36.5 21:46 47  23.7       160      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
256   143 nancy Betz            F      worthington      OH    US      1:09:09.3 1:08:38.5 22:06 68  29.9       161      F 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
257   124 Roxanna Summerall     F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      1:09:07.9 1:09:07.9 22:15 36  21.6       162      F 1-99       Help for Homelessness and Beyond                
258   94  Noelle Dunn           F      Huntsville       OH    US      1:10:15.1 1:09:39.7 22:25 21  21.2       163      F 1-99       30 for 30                                       
259   92  Andrea Haist          F      Grove Ciry       OH    US      1:10:39.1 1:10:15.9 22:37 33  21.1       164      F 1-99       Nationwide Children’s Hospital                
260   144 brian caulley         M      columbus         OH    US      1:11:18.1 1:10:47.4 22:47 44  19.9       94       M 1-99       Ohio House Rabbit Rescue - Rambling Rabbit Team 
261   146 Lindsay Farroni       F      GAHANNA          OH    US      1:11:13.2 1:10:50.3 22:48 31  20.8       165      F 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
262   145 Daniel Farroni        M      GAHANNA          OH    US      1:11:13.2 1:10:50.7 22:48 30  18.4       95       M 1-99       American Cancer Society                         
263   161 Rebecca Fox           F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:13:37.8 1:13:13.5 23:34 29  20.2       166      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
264   163 Emily Kemper          F      Commercial Point OH    US      1:13:38.3 1:13:13.6 23:34 22  20.2       167      F 1-99       Greater Columbus Sister Cities International    
265   57  Tiffany Saultz        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:58.5 1:19:18.8 25:32 27  18.6       168      F 1-99       01 - Split My Entry                             
266   24  Marisa Sbrana         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:19:53.6 1:19:38.4 25:38 48  20.3       169      F 1-99       1divineline2health                              

Embed Code