Race Header

2017 Spectrum Health Irish Jig


Sat March 18 2017
Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking

Spectrum Health Irish Jig
Date: 03/18/2017
Team Detail Report
5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500)

Finish Postion: 1 - Steelcase 1
Team Score (places): 10 Team Score (times): 1:57:28.69

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1756Scot UrsumGrandvilleM1117:49.6117:49.61
2 1757Nancy WillemsteinGrand RapidsF1228:28.9146:18.52
3 1894Nancy KocsisGrandvilleF2422:12.191:08:30.71
4 1805Douglas LyonLowellM3719:51.061:28:21.77
5 2515Stephen PlaistedGrand RapidsM31029:06.921:57:28.69
6 3595Trang KimGrand RapidsF41428:07.962:25:36.65
7 1829Sarah WellerGrand RapidsF51921:38.112:47:14.76
8 1738Gary LorenzGrand RapidsM52423:02.703:10:17.46
9 1881Eric WendlingGrand RapidsM93318:16.853:28:34.31
10 1762Jackson LytleGrand RapidsM114418:15.873:46:50.18
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 2 - Spectrum Health Greenery
Team Score (places): 14 Team Score (times): 1:37:38.14

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 14Amy WingGrand RapidsF1120:16.1520:16.15
2 2457Brian FaheyRockfordM2318:05.2038:21.35
3 2245Josh MillerRockfordM3617:24.5255:45.87
4 2398Molly StoutBelmontF41020:25.881:16:11.75
5 2228Valerie TumblesonBelmontF41421:26.391:37:38.14
6 2248Joe SwendrowskiJenisonM82218:16.061:55:54.20
7 2433Robert RinckRockfordM93120:24.952:16:19.15
8 2259Chelsea DukesStanwoodF94021:18.562:37:37.71
9 2249Chau NguyenGrand RapidsF105022:36.993:00:14.70
10 2453Jeffrey FujiokaMuskegonM126219:11.793:19:26.49
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 3 - Herman Miller 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:42:50.21

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2104Pedro UrietaHollandM3318:37.3818:37.38
2 2118Christine LeonGrand RapidsF3622:23.7641:01.14
3 2154Steve GrifforeHollandM3923:39.971:04:41.11
4 2090Ryan HolmGrand RapidsM41317:32.991:22:14.10
5 2384Doug VanderietHollandM51820:36.111:42:50.21
6 2096Jack BushGrand RapidsM183619:20.132:02:10.34
7 1442Dan WilkinsSpring LakeM195523:21.142:25:31.48
8 3303Chad BlauwkampHamiltonM237821:28.512:46:59.99
9 2434Thomas TheisenHollandM2910720:54.613:07:54.60
10 3598Sara KnuthGrand RapidsF6817527:23.973:35:18.57
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 4 - Spectrum Health Sand Dollar
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:50:10.89

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2260Nicole DenczekCaledoniaF3322:31.5122:31.51
2 2423Jared CourtrightGrand RapidsM6916:35.5039:07.01
3 2210Carol KasprowiczWyomingF101927:02.661:06:09.67
4 2242Anna Ter BeekAdaF113023:18.691:29:28.36
5 2288Craig HoffmanRockfordM144420:42.531:50:10.89
6 2338Andrew FuentesGrand RapidsM166018:36.532:08:47.42
7 2262Chris SchmidtGrand RapidsM218121:15.902:30:03.32
8 2335Matt LaneGrand RapidsM2110221:21.242:51:24.56
9 2208Blain McDowellAdaM3713922:45.373:14:09.93

Finish Postion: 5 - Perrigo 1
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:44:35.00

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1976Nathan HoffmanPlainwellM4418:15.1018:15.10
2 1705Erin BonovetzAlleganF61021:56.7240:11.82
3 1691Randy SpiesSouth HavenM102019:42.0459:53.86
4 1828David SundHudsonvilleM173722:52.781:22:46.64
5 1918Jim VanderroestSouth HavenM225921:48.361:44:35.00
6 1960Ron HubbertGrandvilleM339222:47.672:07:22.67
7 1971Ananda JenkinsAlleganF3312526:06.852:33:29.52
8 2514Brian OrtegaWaylandM4016523:38.862:57:08.38
9 1720Erik ShelineGrand RapidsM6122625:59.643:23:08.02
10 1718Ryan McLaughlinGrand RapidsM9432027:17.173:50:25.19

Finish Postion: 6 - Steelcase 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 2:01:26.40

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1743James O'ConnorGrand RapidsM6623:10.3823:10.38
2 1800Fred PaizFife LakeM121825:38.9948:49.37
3 199Anna MeredithWyomingF173523:48.631:12:38.00
4 1797Steve CroweGrandvilleM175225:44.641:38:22.64
5 1776Doug HallGrand RapidsM187023:03.762:01:26.40
6 1810Carlos CostaGrand RapidsM219121:33.982:23:00.38
7 2764Steve SilveyGrand RapidsM2311424:03.422:47:03.80
8 1933Josh SwettGrand RapidsM2413820:12.553:07:16.35
9 1867Steven HofstraCoopersvilleM3317124:45.213:32:01.56
10 1759Tyler GizinskiGrand RapidsM4021122:09.573:54:11.13
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 7 - GE Aviation
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:47:09.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2369Eddie SeymourGrand RapidsM101017:18.8517:18.85
2 1445John GerardLowellM102024:47.8442:06.69
3 1444Jason KramerGrand RapidsM143419:29.601:01:36.29
4 2602Paul FitzpatrickGrand RapidsM286220:50.011:22:26.30
5 2364Eric ParsellGrand RapidsM289024:42.791:47:09.09
6 1447Thomas PheeMuskegonM3112130:10.672:17:19.76
7 1465Rob VeenstraHudsonvilleM6718826:11.282:43:31.04
8 2391Brad BoersmaGrand RapidsM6825625:35.853:09:06.89
9 3071David BuehlerGrand RapidsM7533126:01.733:35:08.62
10 1871Michelle BrownGrand RapidsF8141229:38.384:04:47.00
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 8 - Herman Miller 2
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 2:01:33.04

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1441Lynae NagelkirkZeelandF5523:04.7923:04.79
2 2081Julie LamerZeelandF152027:44.1550:48.94
3 1446Jared VandenboschZeelandM193921:32.241:12:21.18
4 2114Greg BekiusSpring LakeM306927:20.061:39:41.24
5 2456Jeptha CohenHollandM3410321:51.802:01:33.04
6 1808Kate BlauwkampHamiltonF3413726:08.522:27:41.56
7 2107Mitchell PolavinByron CenterM3717422:01.202:49:42.76
8 1440Pat BrazeeGrandvilleM4121523:21.273:13:04.03
9 2082Laura HilbrandZeelandF4526032:09.523:45:13.55

Finish Postion: 9 - Steelcase 3
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 2:14:56.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1861Suzanne RayRockfordF161627:24.2227:24.22
2 2548Carly CharlierCaledoniaF183425:52.5453:16.76
3 1954Don BusfieldCaledoniaM215526:28.881:19:45.64
4 1761Phil HesterMiddlevilleM278227:05.661:46:51.30
5 1734Bruce ReynoldsGrand RapidsM3611828:04.722:14:56.02
6 1760Brad NorthropGrand RapidsM4916724:32.692:39:28.71
7 3096Frank LongLowellM5021738:48.233:18:16.94
8 1799Scott VanderploegGrand RapidsM5126829:51.843:48:08.78
9 1749Jeff HorvathGrandvilleM5432227:15.284:15:24.06
10 1750Joe CouturierJenisonM6438625:05.254:40:29.31
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 10 - Spectrum Health Emerald
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:54:06.60

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2359Connie SzymczakRockfordF202028:31.7928:31.79
2 2797Kara TibbeJenisonF214123:26.5451:58.33
3 2271Eric ThayerGrandvilleM236420:08.211:12:06.54
4 2336Ryan BorckGrand RapidsM269020:21.271:32:27.81
5 2438Caleb BuppGrand RapidsM3012021:38.791:54:06.60
6 2250Michael BieriWyomingM3915923:32.482:17:39.08

Finish Postion: 11 - AHC+Hospitality
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 2:03:02.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2893Joel BerghorstAllendaleM7718:45.7118:45.71
2 2918Kesone VongGrand RapidsF71422:16.6041:02.31
3 2095Donna DuronGrand RapidsF243833:52.751:14:55.06
4 2140Brian DemeesterHollandM377523:50.911:38:45.97
5 2091Ross BartlettGrand RapidsM6013524:16.282:03:02.25
6 1451Andrew RaapGrand RapidsM11224728:46.592:31:48.84
7 2220Meg SimpsonGrand RapidsF11336031:50.623:03:39.46
8 2094Brian BehlerHudsonvilleM11847831:14.243:34:53.70
9 2153Aaron ChappelGrand RapidsM13160930:31.114:05:24.81
10 2143Mary MilanowskiGrand RapidsF15276133:42.234:39:07.04

Finish Postion: 12 - Herman Miller 3
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 2:27:00.50

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2142Amy ClarkByron CenterF141426:04.4126:04.41
2 2112Linda RedderZeelandF253934:07.241:00:11.65
3 1461Terry BakerGrand RapidsM337227:41.381:27:53.03
4 1448Stephanie EmelanderHudsonvilleF4411628:37.321:56:30.35
5 1654Lisa VandenboschZeelandF5016630:30.152:27:00.50
6 2155Cynthia SmithZeelandF5121730:38.102:57:38.60
7 2087Tim BrockwayRockfordM6328026:03.013:23:41.61
8 2131Louis MyersZeelandM7035027:17.573:50:59.18
9 1653David VandenboschZeelandM9644630:30.474:21:29.65

Finish Postion: 13 - Lacks Molding Maniacs
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 2:06:20.96

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2168Denis OmerovicGrand RapidsM7719:58.9319:58.93
2 2182Emily AlderGrand RapidsF91622:59.3942:58.32
3 2162Rob GreiffendorfGrand RapidsM264224:21.481:07:19.80
4 2192Richard LeslieHudsonvilleM388031:39.861:38:59.66
5 2177Matthew CizauskasAdaM8616627:21.302:06:20.96
6 2184Andrew KeithRockfordM9726327:38.922:33:59.88
7 2175Mary RogersEast Grand RapidsF13940241:33.213:15:33.09

Finish Postion: 14 - Spectrum Health Mimosa
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 2:01:44.95

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2073Gabriel StepanovichGrand RapidsM181821:26.0021:26.00
2 2266Christy GilsonWaylandF335128:58.1850:24.18
3 2274Nicholas SinclairHudsonvilleM368722:33.791:12:57.97
4 2984Paul BlauwiekelGrandvilleM3912625:15.151:38:13.12
5 2225Rick DevriesCaledoniaM4617223:31.832:01:44.95
6 2341Andrew StepanovichGrand RapidsM5322523:24.882:25:09.83
7 2256Carolyn ConnorsGrand RapidsF5628131:03.122:56:12.95

Finish Postion: 15 - Lacks Painted Pacers
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:53:36.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2186Jake ShavalierGrand RapidsM171719:54.2319:54.23
2 2187Jana ShavalierGrand RapidsF314825:25.1045:19.33
3 2161Jeffrey WilliamsByron CenterM398722:57.281:08:16.61
4 2170Phil KorpiGrand RapidsM4313022:36.191:30:52.80
5 2193Robert ReygaertGrand RapidsM4417422:43.941:53:36.74
6 2166Mark AndrewsHastingsM4421825:48.062:19:24.80
7 2169Erik DenslowSpring LakeM5227026:55.562:46:20.36
8 2174Dennis MeadWyomingM7834825:53.743:12:14.10
9 2173Tim JerzykGrand RapidsM11746533:34.673:45:48.77

Finish Postion: 16 - Steelcase 4
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 2:17:20.34

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1748Craig TrovatoByron CenterM202026:22.8826:22.88
2 1988Larry SchaferGrand RapidsM426223:47.8550:10.73
3 1753Jaclyn ReininkGrand RapidsF4210425:27.291:15:38.02
4 3065Tyler GradyGrand RapidsM4815230:07.351:45:45.37
5 1744Drew GrimmGrandvilleM5220431:34.972:17:20.34
6 1763James TallmanAdaM5726125:33.492:42:53.83
7 2759Bob CislerMiddlevilleM6532627:53.083:10:46.91
8 1775Caryn StetsonGrand RapidsF8641231:15.993:42:02.90
9 1789Wayne SpencerGrand RapidsM9851030:50.344:12:53.24
10 3054Bryan CoteByron CenterM10261228:54.524:41:47.76

Finish Postion: 17 - Lacks Spinelle Sprinters
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 2:06:03.96

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2185Petri FurxhiGrand RapidsM242422:14.0322:14.03
2 2189Kevin WardynskiHowellM285222:24.5544:38.58
3 2179Jason ByerGrand RapidsM348621:46.911:06:25.49
4 2191Ross FischerCaledoniaM5213829:53.221:36:18.71
5 2180Ken BaileyAltoM7821629:45.252:06:03.96
6 2167Amber SteebyGrand RapidsF7929537:22.712:43:26.67
7 2163Jena LacksGrand RapidsF24453947:11.093:30:37.76

Finish Postion: 18 - Perrigo 2
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 2:16:34.73

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1678Samantha OudehGrand RapidsF171725:49.1225:49.12
2 1680Craig JenkinsAlleganM274422:12.8148:01.93
3 1765Lisa CervenAlleganF448829:49.761:17:51.69
4 1982Mark SpitzleyGrand RapidsM5914725:59.021:43:50.71
5 1919Karla VanderroestSouth HavenF7121832:44.022:16:34.73
6 1681Rosalyn RisdonByron CenterF12634434:32.012:51:06.74
7 2566Levi WalshRockfordM12747130:26.433:21:33.17
8 1692Paxton StehleCaledoniaM13961035:10.533:56:43.70
9 2505Rex TerpstraJenisonM14975932:46.354:29:30.05
10 2371Roberta Van HarnHamiltonF18294157:01.185:26:31.23

Finish Postion: 19 - GRMEP
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:59:55.04

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2646Jana BaatenburgGrand RapidsF3318:47.4618:47.46
2 2644Mike DelaneyGrand RapidsM323521:41.4040:28.86
3 2470Caitlin ThompsonGrand RapidsF458025:42.841:06:11.70
4 2635Justin BlaauwendraatGrand RapidsM5013023:13.181:29:24.88
5 2636Haley KammeraadGrand RapidsF9422430:30.161:59:55.04
6 2638Dan GilGrand RapidsM9632027:24.772:27:19.81
7 2639Nick BlankGrand RapidsM9841828:37.072:55:56.88
8 2643Matt FalkiewiczGrand RapidsM9951728:39.483:24:36.36
9 3186Tim JelsemaGrand RapidsM11763430:20.173:54:56.53
10 2637Mark ZimmerGrand RapidsM12876230:28.274:25:24.80
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 20 - Spectrum Health Prism Pink
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 2:54:08.87

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2319Mary JordanAllendaleF232327:59.5427:59.54
2 2218Kathye BaileyGreenvilleF275034:19.131:02:18.67
3 2351Linda McKinneyGrand RapidsF378752:58.171:55:16.84
4 2317Melissa VaneerdenAllendaleF4513226:53.942:22:10.78
5 2401Amber McLaughlinGrand RapidsF12425631:58.092:54:08.87
6 2326Bernice TheuleGrand RapidsF14440043:00.203:37:09.07
7 2397Robin OtaguroGrand RapidsF14554543:13.284:20:22.35
8 2213Kathy HaydenCaledoniaF15970447:19.485:07:41.83
9 2374Kristen ArnoldinkAllendaleF17187535:29.615:43:11.44
10 3911Ashley OuderkirkGrandvilleF183105836:08.866:19:20.30
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 21 - Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 2:22:02.85

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2253Louise HautamakiGrand RapidsF131332:29.9332:29.93
2 2332Sandi KarmanNewaygoF496227:13.2059:43.13
3 2292Michael LongGrand RapidsM5912124:36.441:24:19.57
4 2368Karie FrenchGrand RapidsF7219329:13.301:53:32.87
5 2209Rachel PayneHudsonvilleF7326628:29.982:22:02.85
6 2331Charles GoldenRockfordM10737328:29.842:50:32.69
7 2353Katherine Van SpronsenJenisonF14051341:58.463:32:31.15

Finish Postion: 22 - Spectrum Health Aqua Sky
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 2:17:10.78

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2403Mark LindsayRockfordM383828:24.1928:24.19
2 2404Angela NunnComstock ParkF488626:56.5155:20.70
3 2460David LeonardAdaM5414025:39.681:21:00.38
4 2410Kevin PeltierHudsonvilleM6620626:08.111:47:08.49
5 2285Lemark PayneCaledoniaM9229830:02.292:17:10.78

Finish Postion: 23 - Spectrum Health Marsala
Team Score (places): 317 Team Score (times): 2:35:16.11

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2339Annette MullerAltoF272740:37.0340:37.03
2 2229Stacy HoltsclawHudsonvilleF639029:29.791:10:06.82
3 2226Elyse MathosGrand RapidsF6715727:23.301:37:30.12
4 2279Jenn PetrauskasGrand RapidsF7122830:09.672:07:39.79
5 2227Brad LarabellGrand RapidsM8931727:36.322:35:16.11
6 2383Michelle SmithRockfordF12744439:40.783:14:56.89
7 2337Lisa AmbroseGreenvilleF13658040:53.423:55:50.31

Finish Postion: 24 - Herman Miller 5
Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 2:54:34.57

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2130Ashley GreenupHollandF212124:31.4024:31.40
2 2239Dren AsselmeierGrand RapidsF658628:04.3552:35.75
3 2125Erin WaltersZeelandF7015631:13.531:23:49.28
4 2111Don RedderZeelandM8123742:15.052:06:04.33
5 2116Bruce WaltersZeelandM8231948:30.242:54:34.57
6 2289Kim HoekstraZeelandF12043948:43.713:43:18.28
7 3612Nancy LaddGrand HavenF1435821:01:42.254:45:00.53
8 3477Nick JoustraHollandM14572734:43.805:19:44.33
9 2126Natalie WaltersZeelandF22695348:30.416:08:14.74
10 2083Alison BerensZeelandF246119948:51.486:57:06.22

Finish Postion: 25 - Lacks Plated Prancers
Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 2:20:34.04

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2183Kurt LacksGrand RapidsM252521:02.0321:02.03
2 2190Jane LeslieHudsonvilleF265134:08.8155:10.84
3 2178Nichole CizauskasAdaF489927:01.581:22:12.42
4 2188Steve MacDonaldGrand RapidsM11121028:39.081:50:51.50
5 2165Raymond GroendykGrandvilleM11732729:42.542:20:34.04
6 2172Kelli MeadGrand RapidsF12244934:16.712:54:50.75
7 2160Scott MacDonaldGrand RapidsM13458331:11.863:26:02.61
8 2171Brian BenedictGrand RapidsM15473734:12.294:00:14.90
9 2176Jennifer DavisHoward CityF22996643:36.264:43:51.16

Finish Postion: 26 - Spectrum Health Cerulean
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times): 2:24:01.64

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2221Judy OlsenHastingsF121228:32.9728:32.97
2 2329Jamie HulettByron CenterF536527:34.1556:07.12
3 2278Danielle McCarrickGrand RapidsF7814328:29.261:24:36.38
4 2313Jill HovingHudsonvilleF8422729:43.841:54:20.22
5 2217Cara LindamoodGreenvilleF10333029:41.422:24:01.64
6 2330Wendy HuntingGrand HavenF11044033:34.682:57:36.32
7 2219Bryan WilsonGrand RapidsM14058031:44.023:29:20.34
8 2247Lindsey ShephardGrand RapidsF17075035:00.034:04:20.37
9 2318Heather HillGrand RapidsF21996939:27.614:43:47.98

Finish Postion: 27 - Spectrum Health Tiger Lily
Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 2:31:13.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2394Carrie MonaghanLowellF262625:33.3425:33.34
2 2282Matthew GreenGreenvilleM517724:35.6650:09.00
3 2304Elizabeth RickardMorleyF6113827:58.761:18:07.76
4 2264Emily SwiderBeldingF9823636:00.281:54:08.04
5 2386Melissa WestLakeviewF10233837:05.092:31:13.13
6 2395Jennifer HarperGreenvilleF10844639:25.393:10:38.52
7 2417Jamie SchimmelGreenvilleF13057634:39.543:45:18.06
8 2230Amy MajeskiRockfordF16373939:28.974:24:47.03

Finish Postion: 28 - Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid
Team Score (places): 361 Team Score (times): 2:38:48.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2303Janet CorlinLowellF313135:40.8935:40.89
2 2443Whitney Boss-SchildhouseGrand RapidsF386925:52.061:01:32.95
3 2315Heather StantonGrand RapidsF5712626:38.321:28:11.27
4 2464Cara KnappJenisonF6218834:54.912:03:06.18
5 2375Jennifer MillardGowenF17336135:41.992:38:48.17
6 2316Celestina YeshGrand RapidsF25962051:09.103:29:57.27

Finish Postion: 29 - Spectrum Health True Red
Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 2:19:22.00

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2257Tom MacVicarGrand RapidsM535325:38.7825:38.78
2 2280Dewayne FreemanGrand RapidsM5410725:10.1750:48.95
3 2447Brett AndersonGrand RapidsM5616323:57.081:14:46.03
4 2276Hona VanschagenStantonF7824132:27.871:47:13.90
5 2277Emir VeletanlicStantonM12836932:08.102:19:22.00
6 2207Casey McDowellAdaF13650531:50.982:51:12.98
7 2352David RoselConklinM13664132:51.923:24:04.90
8 2350Ariana RoselConklinF15379432:51.973:56:56.87
9 2402Hilary BymaAltoF17496836:04.684:33:01.55

Finish Postion: 30 - Steelcase 5
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 2:28:51.06

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1778Susan BertschGrand RapidsF242423:40.6023:40.60
2 1755Austin BennerCaledoniaM8210626:40.5850:21.18
3 1858Lisetta ShermanCedar SpringsF8819439:58.161:30:19.34
4 2591Chris FullerGrand RapidsM9328730:19.612:00:38.95
5 1752Corey KuksJenisonM9438128:12.112:28:51.06
6 1746Wayne CzarneckiJenisonM11349430:13.572:59:04.63
7 1859Scott BurnettMiddlevilleM13863233:24.483:32:29.11
8 1767Vanessa NorthropGrand RapidsF15778934:16.364:06:45.47

Finish Postion: 31 - Herman Miller 4
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 2:59:44.54

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2088David Van DykeGrand RapidsM494938:28.5038:28.50
2 1462Dawn BakerGrand RapidsF8613539:14.181:17:42.68
3 1439Shelby BytwerkSpring LakeF10423932:54.101:50:36.78
4 2376Heather KerresHollandF10834733:20.452:23:57.23
5 2106Mike RoodKent CityM10945635:47.312:59:44.54
6 2408Sean TenbrinkWyomingM11256828:53.533:28:38.07
7 2129Amber WendlingByron CenterF12569331:13.153:59:51.22
8 2115Cassie BurgerHollandF13082340:07.244:39:58.46

Finish Postion: 32 - Spectrum Health Blue Iris
Team Score (places): 503 Team Score (times): 2:34:05.47

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2255Martin BenedictCaledoniaM797928:06.3628:06.36
2 2378Janine MooreGrandvilleF8816731:21.1959:27.55
3 2296Britt KnappAdaF10727433:15.301:32:42.85
4 2252Jennifer MorrisByron CenterF11138530:27.692:03:10.54
5 2270Megan RichardsCaledoniaF11850330:54.932:34:05.47
6 2441Joshua DouglasLowellM12262531:20.893:05:26.36
7 2243Seth MansfieldGrand RapidsM13776233:22.453:38:48.81

Finish Postion: 33 - Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose
Team Score (places): 518 Team Score (times): 2:31:59.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2437Joyce KariukiGrand RapidsF343425:35.5125:35.51
2 2241Abigail KuksJenisonF11414831:52.8957:28.40
3 2224Cathy KeltyGrand RapidsF11626430:38.301:28:06.70
4 2284Kirsten HoughtonHastingsF12138532:11.502:00:18.20
5 2283Lauren GrodeGrandvilleF13351831:40.952:31:59.15
6 2363Todd LamerGrand RapidsM14065835:21.133:07:20.28

Finish Postion: 34 - Spectrum Health Chili Pepper
Team Score (places): 612 Team Score (times): 3:25:44.81

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2251Kathy PerutelliComstock ParkF575743:47.7443:47.74
2 2236Sandy PearceRockfordF8414138:29.331:22:17.07
3 2406Stephen EssenburgGrand RapidsM12726853:50.162:16:07.23
4 2237Kirk GatesHudsonvilleM13540331:18.982:47:26.21
5 2238Kelli ErbRockfordF20961238:18.603:25:44.81
6 2233Kelli SchutterJenisonF23084242:09.534:07:54.34
7 2275Jillian HaaseHudsonvilleF256109852:16.595:00:10.93
8 2234Jennifer CobbBig RapidsF271136957:10.325:57:21.25

Finish Postion: 35 - Spectrum Health Rose Quartz
Team Score (places): 811 Team Score (times): 3:13:41.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2074Terri BushCoopersvilleF696935:44.8635:44.86
2 2240Tiffany BlossomGrand RapidsF14121033:06.021:08:50.88
3 2265Laura KalinowskiComstock ParkF15036034:00.771:42:51.65
4 2246Laura HoyerGrand RapidsF18554536:52.582:19:44.23
5 2392Jamie PeltierHudsonvilleF26681153:57.053:13:41.28

Finish Postion: 36 - Spectrum Health Turquoise
Team Score (places): 813 Team Score (times): 3:04:17.58

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2268Sarah GlistaCaledoniaF656530:26.6030:26.60
2 2211Sheyna CroninGrand RapidsF16222739:08.501:09:35.10
3 2258Tarah MervauLowellF18641336:48.441:46:23.54
4 2367Amber LewandowskiGrand RapidsF19761037:27.722:23:51.26
5 2222Nicole CookCaledoniaF20381340:26.323:04:17.58
6 2454Emilie QuickGrand RapidsF228104143:28.393:47:45.97

Finish Postion: Inc. - Rallying With Rachel
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1463Sue OumedianJenisonF171735:28.9135:28.91
2 2503Alyssa VitaleGrandvilleF193625:53.911:01:22.82
3 1464Tom TenbrinkHudsonvilleM256129:11.901:30:34.72
4 1458Tina BerubeGrandvilleF10216336:42.242:07:16.96

Finish Postion: Inc. - Kent County Medical Society Alliance
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3383Adrian BoydenGrand RapidsM141423:29.9123:29.91
2 851Alexis BoydenGrand RapidsF799333:18.3056:48.21
3 1520Andrea MaisonGrand RapidsF9919236:19.801:33:08.01
4 3512Laura KozminskiGrand RapidsF11730930:39.292:03:47.30

Finish Postion: Inc. - Herman Miller 6
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2910Karen FoxZeelandF636348:51.1748:51.17
2 2232Camara CurryWest OliveF8314633:29.101:22:20.27
3 2144Becky GraceGrand RapidsF10324943:57.512:06:17.78
4 2159Allison LucasGrand RapidsF16741635:07.002:41:24.78

Finish Postion: Inc. - Spectrum Health Twilight Purple
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2327Robert SchnarrsGrand RapidsM15115138:33.0438:33.04
2 2212Amanda CarlsonCaledoniaF19834937:37.101:16:10.14
3 3086Jeana HamelundGrand RapidsF24559447:20.482:03:30.62

Finish Postion: Inc. - Spectrum Health Tawny Orange
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2455Colette KamaloskiGrand RapidsF14514533:15.7133:15.71
2 2444Stacy HillmanGrand RapidsF15429934:13.491:07:29.20