Donate
Location: Wayne, NJ US 07470 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                   City               State Bib Gender Age AG Finish Age Group   Clock   Pace  Age        
                                                                                           Time          Percentage 
===== ====================== ================== ===== === ====== === ========= =========== ======= ===== ========== 
1     Rob Albano             Pompton Plains     NJ    401 M      23  1         1 Top Fin   16:17.9 5:15  79.0       
2     Michael Secreti        Paramus            NJ    436 M      18  2         2 Top Fin   17:56.1 5:47  74.2       
3     Keenan Huggins-Filozof Rutherford         NJ    412 M      21  3         3 Top Fin   18:37.5 6:00  69.4       
4     Aiden Lynch            Marlton            NJ    419 M      19  1         15 to 19    19:24.6 6:15  67.8       
5     Nick Mardirosian       Manahawkin         NJ    420 M      21  1         20 to 29    19:42.3 6:21  65.6       
6     Stephen Omari          Cherry Hill        NJ    427 M      21  2         20 to 29    19:57.0 6:26  64.8       
7     Joey Cerradino         Wayne              NJ    458 M      31  1         30 to 39    20:00.1 6:27  64.7       
8     Michael Beaudoin       Glen Rock          NJ    402 M      45  1         40 to 49    20:38.2 6:39  68.6       
9     Michael Los            Clifton            NJ    417 M      51  1         50 to 59    20:57.0 6:45  70.8       
10    Charlie Slaughter      Parsippany         NJ    460 M      58  2         50 to 59    20:59.4 6:46  74.9       
11    Jorge Losch            Wyckoff            NJ    418 M      54  3         50 to 59    21:33.5 6:57  70.5       
12    Connor Gillespie       Hasbrouck Heights  NJ    452 M      19  2         15 to 19    22:10.2 7:09  59.3       
13    Peter Engelhardt       Paterson           NJ    409 M      57  4         50 to 59    22:23.4 7:13  69.7       
14    PABLO TROCHE           PATERSON           NJ    441 M      40  2         40 to 49    22:23.8 7:13  60.8       
15    Kassandra Topp         Upper Saddle River NJ    439 F      21  1         1 Top Fin   22:29.4 7:15  57.5       
16    Sabrina Roldan         Woodbridge         NJ    431 F      18  2         2 Top Fin   22:35.9 7:17  58.9       
17    Joseph Jennings        Pompton Lakes      NJ    450 M      61  1         60 to 69    22:46.6 7:21  70.9       
18    A. Lounsbury           Franklin Lakes     NJ    457 F      10  3         3 Top Fin   22:51.0 7:22  68.9       
19    Derek Lounsbury        Franklin Lakes     NJ    456 M      42  3         40 to 49    22:52.3 7:23  60.4       
20    Bruce Langenkamp       Wharton            NJ    454 M      64  2         60 to 69    22:58.1 7:25  72.2       
21    Sylvia Bialy           Lodi               NJ    451 F      20  1         20 to 29    23:07.9 7:27  56.2       
22    Jim Nicosia            Clifton            NJ    424 M      48  4         40 to 49    23:34.7 7:36  61.4       
23    Aileen O'Rourke        Cedar Grove        NJ    428 F      50  1         50 to 59    23:52.9 7:42  61.6       
24    Ez DelPrado            mahwah             NJ    464 M      57  5         50 to 59    24:29.2 7:54  63.7       
25    Brian Petersen         Wayne              NJ    462 M      32  2         30 to 39    24:38.3 7:57  52.6       
26    Lianne Rossi           Nutley             NJ    432 F      21  2         20 to 29    24:47.7 8:00  52.1       
27    Ben Smutek             Matawan            NJ    459 M      65  3         60 to 69    24:55.8 8:02  67.1       
28    alex heredia           clifton            NJ    466 M      41  5         40 to 49    26:04.6 8:25  52.6       
29    Stephen Frith          Glen rock          NJ    410 M      62  4         60 to 69    26:55.6 8:41  60.5       
30    Helene Scarnegi        Little Falls       NJ    465 F      47  1         40 to 49    27:05.9 8:44  53.0       
31    robert mcgill          budd lake          NJ    453 M      53  6         50 to 59    28:20.9 9:08  53.2       
32    Ron Shepherd           Hillsdale          NJ    437 M      58  7         50 to 59    29:41.1 9:35  53.0       
33    James Pruden, Jr.      Pompton Lakes      NJ    429 M      40  6         40 to 49    31:13.4 10:04 43.6       
34    Kelly MCMILLON         Paterson           NJ    422 F      48  2         40 to 49    31:13.4 10:04 46.4       
35    Betty Langenkamp       Wharton            NJ    455 F      63  1         60 to 69    32:24.7 10:27 50.7       
36    Richard Trenk          West orange        NJ    440 M      56  8         50 to 59    33:25.4 10:47 46.3       
37    Meghan O'Hara          Oakland            NJ    425 F      34  1         30 to 39    33:52.5 10:55 38.6       
38    DeAnna Kearny          Ringwood           NJ    461 F      50  2         50 to 59    34:01.2 10:58 43.3       
39    Beth Urban             Pompton Plains     NJ    442 F      46  3         40 to 49    34:09.8 11:01 41.7       
40    Delores Connors        Bergenfield        NJ    405 F      42  4         40 to 49    34:19.8 11:04 40.3       
41    Cheryll McCusker       Franklin Lakes     NJ    421 F      48  5         40 to 49    34:38.9 11:10 41.8       
42    Elyse Zucker           Franklin Lakes     NJ    444 F      53  3         50 to 59    34:49.0 11:14 43.3       
43    Kelly Degen            Clifton            NJ    407 F      20  3         20 to 29    34:55.5 11:16 37.2       
44    Arch Seamans           Rockaway           NJ    463 M      81  1         80 and over 42:10.7 13:36 51.0       

Embed Code