Location: Bristol, TN US 37620 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division           
                                                                      Time  Time            Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ================== 
1     1205 S. MEREDITH            M      BRISTOL        TN    US      25:41 25:41 12:50 9   40.8                                   
2     1133 JESSICA STOLLINGS      F      BRISTOL        TN    US      25:42 25:42 12:51 33  37.1       1        Female Overall     
3     1184 BECKY WALLEN           F      BLOUNTVILLE    TN    US      26:29 26:29 13:14 67  49.3       2        Female Overall     
                                                                                                       1        Female Master      
4     1031 CHRISTINE COLLIER      F      ABINGDON       VA    US      26:50 26:50 13:25 49  39.2       3        Female Overall     
                                                                                                       2        Female Master      
                                                                                                       1        F4049              
5     1066 REX JOHNSON            M      CHILHOWIE      VA    US      26:51 26:51 13:25 51  35.6       1        Male Overall       
6     1145 KIM WALKER             F      CHILHOWIE      VA    US      27:27 27:27 13:43 45  36.9       4        Female Overall     
                                                                                                       3        Female Master      
                                                                                                       2        F4049              
7     1052 FALLON GRINSTEAD       F      CHILHOWIE      VA    US      27:27 27:27 13:43 25  34.6       5        Female Overall     
                                                                                                       1        F2029              
8     1146 LINDSEY WALKER         F      CHILHOWIE      VA    US      27:27 27:27 13:43 13  37.8                                   
9     1198 MELINDA RAGAN          F      BRISTOL        TN    US      27:40 27:40 13:50 31  34.4       6        Female Overall     
                                                                                                       1        F3039              
10    1181 RYIAH STATON           F      ABINGDON       VA    US      27:41 27:41 13:50 33  34.4       7        Female Overall     
                                                                                                       2        F3039              
11    1024 Jackie Burt            F      Bristol        TN    US      27:57 27:57 13:58 55  40.2       8        Female Overall     
                                                                                                       4        Female Master      
                                                                                                       1        Female Grandmaster 
12    1023 Camille Burt           F      Bristol        TN    US      27:59 27:59 13:59 23  34.0       9        Female Overall     
                                                                                                       2        F2029              
13    1203 R. MEREDITH            M      BRISTOL        TN    US      28:07 28:07 14:03 6   45.0                                   
14    1067 S. JOHNSON             F      CHILHOWIE      VA    US      28:22 28:22 14:11 11  38.4                                   
15    1065 N. JOHNSON             F      CHILHOWIE      VA    US      28:23 28:23 14:11 11  38.3                                   
16    1204 R. MEREDITH            M      BRISTOL        TN    US      28:25 28:25 14:12 4                                          
17    1071 BRIAN KARRIKER         M      MARION         VA    US      28:34 28:34 14:17 43  31.5       2        Male Overall       
                                                                                                       1        Male Masters       
18    1136 Madi "Fireball" Tester F      Bristol        VA    US      28:34 28:34 14:17 13  36.3                                   
19    1072 CRYSTAL KARRIKER       F      MARION         VA    US      28:34 28:34 14:17 38  33.8       10       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       3        F3039              
20    1135 Barb Tester            F      Bristol        VA    US      28:34 28:34 14:17 46  35.7       11       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       5        Female Master      
                                                                                                       3        F4049              
21    1138 Tim Tester             M      Bristol        VA    US      28:42 28:42 14:21 43  31.4       3        Male Overall       
                                                                                                       2        Male Masters       
                                                                                                       1        M4049              
22    1087 Deonna McCready        F      Meadowview     VA    US      29:17 29:17 14:38 49  35.9       12       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       6        Female Master      
                                                                                                       4        F4049              
23    1163 Robin Moore            F      Glade Spring   VA    US      29:18 29:18 14:39 51  36.7       13       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       7        Female Master      
                                                                                                       2        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       1        F5059              
24    1202 DEBORAH HEISHMAN       F      STUARTS DRAFT  VA    US      29:19 29:19 14:39 41  33.5       14       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       8        Female Master      
                                                                                                       5        F4049              
25    1180 TRAVIS STATON          M      ABINGDON       VA    US      29:25 29:25 14:42 34  28.9       4        Male Overall       
                                                                                                       1        M3039              
26    1123 Erika Sexton           F      Bristol        TN    US      29:33 29:33 14:46 22  32.2       15       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       3        F2029              
27    1056 KENNY HARRIS           M      SALTVILLE      VA    US      29:59 29:59 14:59 57  33.5       5        Male Overall       
                                                                                                       3        Male Masters       
                                                                                                       1        Male Grandmaster   
28    1019 Amber Brown            F      Olive Hill     KY    US      30:02 30:02 15:01 25  31.7       16       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       4        F2029              
29    1094 Justin O'Dell          M      Bristol        VA    US      30:05 30:05 15:02 36  28.5       6        Male Overall       
                                                                                                       2        M3039              
30    1095 Tonya O'Dell           F      Bristol        VA    US      30:05 30:05 15:02 36  31.9       17       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       4        F3039              
31    1018 LESLIE BREWER          F      CHILHOWIE      VA    US      30:52 30:52 15:26 33  30.9       18       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       5        F3039              
32    1147 Teresa White           F      Meadowview     VA    US      31:04 31:04 15:32 46  32.8       19       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       9        Female Master      
                                                                                                       6        F4049              
33    1029 Chantelle Carter       F      Lebanon        VA    US      31:05 31:05 15:32 43  32.0       20       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       10       Female Master      
                                                                                                       7        F4049              
34    1011 Jennifer Blevins       F      Bristol        VA    US      31:10 31:10 15:35 49  33.8       21       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       11       Female Master      
                                                                                                       8        F4049              
35    1021 Rachael Brown          F      Glade Spring   VA    US      31:10 31:10 15:35 39  31.2       22       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       6        F3039              
36    1085 Tara McCall            F      Bristol        TN    US      31:13 31:13 15:36 41  31.4       23       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       12       Female Master      
                                                                                                       9        F4049              
37    1010 Catrina Blevins        F      Bristol        TN    US      31:14 31:14 15:37 35  30.6       24       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       7        F3039              
38    1001 RHONDA AYERS           F      GALAX          VA    US      31:14 31:14 15:37 57  36.9       25       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       13       Female Master      
                                                                                                       3        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       2        F5059              
39    1006 Cody Barrett           M      Watauga        TN    US      31:39 31:39 15:49 23  26.4       7        Male Overall       
                                                                                                       1        M2029              
40    1007 Mara Barrett           F      Bristol        TN    US      32:14 32:14 16:07 51  33.4       26       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       14       Female Master      
                                                                                                       4        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       3        F5059              
41    1005 Kelsey Bare            F      Watauga        TN    US      32:15 32:15 16:07 23  29.5       27       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       5        F2029              
42    1099 SHARON PENNY           F      BRISTOL        TN    US      32:18 32:18 16:09 58  36.1       28       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       15       Female Master      
                                                                                                       5        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       4        F5059              
43    1069 Bill Johnstone         M      Bristol        VA    US      32:19 32:19 16:09 62  32.3       8        Male Overall       
                                                                                                       4        Male Masters       
                                                                                                       2        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       1        M6069              
44    1070 Brenda Johnstone       F      Bristol        TN    US      32:20 32:20 16:10 62  37.8       29       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       16       Female Master      
                                                                                                       6        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       1        F6069              
45    1017 George Braswell        M      Bristol        VA    US      32:42 32:42 16:21 82  42.9       9        Male Overall       
                                                                                                       5        Male Masters       
                                                                                                       3        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       1        Male 80 & Over     
46    1038 Erin Downs             F      Bristol        TN    US      32:49 32:49 16:24 52  33.1       30       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       17       Female Master      
                                                                                                       7        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       5        F5059              
47    1155 John Graham            M      Bristol        VA    US      32:50 32:50 16:25 53  29.6       10       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       6        Male Masters       
                                                                                                       4        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       1        M5059              
48    1037 Clyde Downs            M      Bristol        TN    US      32:53 32:53 16:26 64  32.3       11       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       7        Male Masters       
                                                                                                       5        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       2        M6069              
49    1020 Cole Brown             M      Olive Hill     KY    US      32:54 32:54 16:27 27  25.4       12       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       2        M2029              
50    1169 Hannah Banks           F      Jeffersonton   VA    US      32:54 32:54 16:27 18  29.0                                   
51    1158 Jaime Johnson          F      Piney Flats    TN    US      32:57 32:57 16:28 31  28.8       31       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       8        F3039              
52    1154 Alice Graham           F      Bristol        VA    US      33:00 33:00 16:30 60  36.2       32       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       18       Female Master      
                                                                                                       8        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       2        F6069              
53    1149 RONALD WIDENER         M      TROUT DALE     VA    US      33:16 33:16 16:38 48  28.1       13       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       8        Male Masters       
                                                                                                       2        M4049              
54    1148 KIMBERLY WIDENER       F      TROUT DALE     VA    US      33:19 33:19 16:39 35  28.7       33       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       9        F3039              
55    1058 Emily Hess             F      Bristol        TN    US      33:28 33:28 16:44 31  28.4       34       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       10       F3039              
56    1112 JANE RILEY             F      Bristol        TN    US      33:29 33:29 16:44 68  39.5       35       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       19       Female Master      
                                                                                                       9        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       3        F6069              
57    1168 Angie Banks            F      Jeffersonton   VA    US      33:37 33:37 16:48 49  31.3       36       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       20       Female Master      
                                                                                                       10       F4049              
58    1170 Jerry Banks            M      Jeffersonton   VA    US      33:38 33:38 16:49 57  29.8       14       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       9        Male Masters       
                                                                                                       6        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       2        M5059              
59    1151 HAYLEY WILLIAMS        F      ABINGDON       VA    US      33:47 33:47 16:53 22  28.1       37       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       6        F2029              
60    1152 SHARON WILLIAMS        F      GLADE SPRING   VA    US      33:48 33:48 16:54 51  31.8       38       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       21       Female Master      
                                                                                                       10       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       6        F5059              
61    1097 Susan Osburn           F      Bristol        TN    US      33:54 33:54 16:57 55  33.2       39       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       22       Female Master      
                                                                                                       11       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       7        F5059              
62    1200 TAYLOR HOLBROOK        F      BRISTOL        TN    US      33:58 33:58 16:59 22  28.0       40       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       7        F2029              
63    1051 Maggie Green           F      Bristol        TN    US      33:59 33:59 16:59 65  37.4       41       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       23       Female Master      
                                                                                                       12       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       4        F6069              
64    1103 Carly Phillips         F      Johnson City   TN    US      34:03 34:03 17:01 25  27.9       42       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       8        F2029              
65    1121 J. Semple              F      Bristol        TN    US      34:04 34:04 17:02 7   36.4                                   
66    1022 Sabrina Buchanan       F      Bristol        TN    US      34:04 34:04 17:02 37  28.3       43       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       11       F3039              
67    1039 Kathy Drum             F      Bristol        TN    US      34:05 34:05 17:02 41  28.8       44       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       24       Female Master      
                                                                                                       11       F4049              
68    1122 Todd Semple            M      Bristol        TN    US      34:10 34:10 17:05 44  26.6       15       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       10       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       3        M4049              
69    1012 DorAnn Boggs           F      Bristol        TN    US      34:17 34:17 17:08 48  30.4       45       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       25       Female Master      
                                                                                                       12       F4049              
70    1196 PATTY WESSNER          F      TELFORD        TN    US      34:20 34:20 17:10 50  31.0       46       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       26       Female Master      
                                                                                                       13       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       8        F5059              
71    1194 MARGO KNUEPFER         F      SUNSET HILLS   MO    US      34:20 34:20 17:10 61  35.2       47       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       27       Female Master      
                                                                                                       14       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       5        F6069              
72    1116 Alece Ronzino          F      Bristol        TN    US      34:21 34:21 17:10 37  28.0       48       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       12       F3039              
73    1134 Christy Swiney         F      Bristol        TN    US      34:33 34:33 17:16 43  28.8       49       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       28       Female Master      
                                                                                                       13       F4049              
74    1086 Kayla McCracken        F      Bristol        TN    US      34:33 34:33 17:16 17  27.9                                   
75    1174 Allie Robinson         F      Norton         VA    US      34:47 34:47 17:23 19  27.3                                   
76    1171 Tyler Brickey          M      Bristol        VA    US      34:48 34:48 17:24 21  24.0       16       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       3        M2029              
77    1182 AUDREY MOSELEY         F      BLOUNTVILLE    TN    US      35:17 35:17 17:38 15  28.3                                   
78    1081 Ashley Mabe            F      Appalachia     VA    US      35:18 35:18 17:39 31  26.9       50       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       13       F3039              
79    1002 Tabitha Babb           F      Greeneville    TN    US      35:23 35:23 17:41 30  26.9       51       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       14       F3039              
80    1045 LEAH FARMER            F      MEADOWVIEW     VA    US      35:28 35:28 17:44 29  26.8       52       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       9        F2029              
81    1046 NATHAN FARMER          M      MEADOWVIEW     VA    US      35:29 35:29 17:44 29  23.6       17       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       4        M2029              
82    1117 Brenda Ryan            F      Christiansburg VA    US      35:34 35:34 17:47 61  34.0       53       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       29       Female Master      
                                                                                                       15       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       6        F6069              
83    1059 Allison Hodge          F      Bristol        TN    US      35:37 35:37 17:48 29  26.7       54       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       10       F2029              
84    1060 Kelly Hodge            F      Bristol        TN    US      35:37 35:37 17:48 54  31.2       55       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       30       Female Master      
                                                                                                       16       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       9        F5059              
85    1088 ELIZABETH MCCREADY     F      GLADE SPRING   VA    US      35:40 35:40 17:50 15  28.0                                   
86    1197 REBECCA FAIDLEY        F      BRISTOL        TN    US      35:43 35:43 17:51 57  32.2       56       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       31       Female Master      
                                                                                                       17       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       10       F5059              
87    1064 Mary Johnson           F      Bristol        TN    US      35:43 35:43 17:51 46  28.6       57       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       32       Female Master      
                                                                                                       14       F4049              
88    1035 CRYSTAL DIXON          F      MARION         VA    US      35:45 35:45 17:52 42  27.6       58       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       33       Female Master      
                                                                                                       15       F4049              
89    1150 DREW WILLIAMS          M      GLADE SPRING   VA    US      35:45 35:45 17:52 19  23.4                                   
90    1153 STAN WILLIAMS          M      GLADE SPRING   VA    US      35:46 35:46 17:53 60  28.7       18       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       11       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       7        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       3        M6069              
91    1036 GEORGE DIXON           M      MARION         VA    US      35:50 35:50 17:55 43  25.2       19       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       12       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       4        M4049              
92    1101 Bob Perkins            M      Wayzata        MN    US      35:55 35:55 17:57 74  33.1       20       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       13       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       8        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       1        M7079              
93    1089 JODI MCCREADY          F      GLADE SPRING   VA    US      35:57 35:57 17:58 42  27.5       59       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       34       Female Master      
                                                                                                       16       F4049              
94    1090 JOSEPH MCCREADY        M      GLADE SPRING   VA    US      35:59 35:59 17:59 43  25.0       21       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       14       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       5        M4049              
95    1004 Sherry Balcer          F      Port St. Lucie FL    US      35:59 35:59 17:59 59  32.8       60       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       35       Female Master      
                                                                                                       18       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       11       F5059              
96    1113 LARRY RILEY            M      MARION         VA    US      36:07 36:07 18:03 55  27.3       22       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       15       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       9        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       3        M5059              
97    1115 SUE RILEY (SALTZ)      F      MARION         VA    US      36:08 36:08 18:04 56  31.5       61       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       36       Female Master      
                                                                                                       19       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       12       F5059              
98    1144 Jessica Wagers         F      Bristol        TN    US      36:11 36:11 18:05 32  26.3       62       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       15       F3039              
99    1044 DONALD FARMER          M      ABINGDON       VA    US      36:16 36:16 18:08 84  41.0       23       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       16       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       10       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       2        Male 80 & Over     
100   1100 Ann Perkins            F      Wayzata        MN    US      36:18 36:18 18:09 69  36.9       63       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       37       Female Master      
                                                                                                       20       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       7        F6069              
101   1189 Arpita Nandi           F      Johnson City   TN    US      36:22 36:22 18:11 42  27.2       64       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       38       Female Master      
                                                                                                       17       F4049              
102   1199 VICTORIA HANSON        F      BRISTOL        TN    US      36:22 36:22 18:11 41  27.0       65       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       39       Female Master      
                                                                                                       18       F4049              
103   1083 Rogers McCall          M      Bristol        VA    US      36:23 36:23 18:11 79  35.9       24       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       17       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       11       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       2        M7079              
104   1119 Sarah Sanders          F      Kingsport      TN    US      36:23 36:23 18:11 26  26.1       66       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       11       F2029              
105   1084 Susan McCall           F      Bristol        VA    US      36:25 36:25 18:12 57  31.6       67       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       40       Female Master      
                                                                                                       21       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       13       F5059              
106   1082 Laura McCall           F      Bristol        VA    US      36:28 36:28 18:14 24  26.1       68       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       12       F2029              
107   1074 SUSAN KEGLEY           F      BRISTOL        VA    US      36:36 36:36 18:18 47  28.1       69       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       41       Female Master      
                                                                                                       19       F4049              
108   1076 Laura Lamie            F      Glade Spring   VA    US      36:37 36:37 18:18 29  26.0       70       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       13       F2029              
109   1033 LARRY DAVENPORT        M      CHILHOWIE      VA    US      36:38 36:38 18:19 61  28.3       25       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       18       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       12       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       4        M6069              
110   1131 CRYSTAL STEWART        F      SALTVILLE      VA    US      36:38 36:38 18:19 35  26.1       71       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       16       F3039              
111   1077 Lindsay Lamie          F      Abingdon       VA    US      36:38 36:38 18:19 40  26.7       72       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       42       Female Master      
                                                                                                       20       F4049              
112   1132 Megan Stipes           F      Bristol        TN    US      36:42 36:42 18:21 16  26.7                                   
113   1075 Emily Kiser            F      Mendota        VA    US      36:46 36:46 18:23 34  26.0       73       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       17       F3039              
114   1120 Erin Schanzenbach      F      Mendota        VA    US      36:47 36:47 18:23 38  26.3       74       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       18       F3039              
115   1063 Amanda Hustad          F      Bristol        VA    US      37:15 37:15 18:37 35  25.7       75       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       19       F3039              
116   1166 Tasha Rogers           F      Bristol        TN    US      37:26 37:26 18:43 28  25.4       76       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       14       F2029              
117   1127 CATRENA STACY          F      BRISTOL        VA    US      37:29 37:29 18:44 42  26.4       77       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       43       Female Master      
                                                                                                       21       F4049              
118   1093 SAVANNA NELSON         F      BRISTOL        VA    US      37:30 37:30 18:45 16  26.2                                   
119   1129 T. STACY               F      BRISTOL        VA    US      37:30 37:30 18:45 10  29.8                                   
120   1128 TEDDY STACY            M      BRISTOL        VA    US      37:31 37:31 18:45 43  24.0       26       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       19       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       6        M4049              
121   1192 KELSEY CLIFTON         F      BRISTOL        TN    US      37:40 37:40 18:50 27  25.2       78       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       15       F2029              
122   1191 Rachel Amborn          F      Bristol        TN    US      37:40 37:40 18:50 23  25.2       79       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       16       F2029              
123   1068 William Johnson        M      Bristol        TN    US      37:52 37:52 18:56 70  29.7       27       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       20       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       13       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       3        M7079              
124   1078 Jason Leonard          M      Bristol        TN    US      37:53 37:53 18:56 35  22.5       28       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       3        M3039              
125   1193 KATHY HAWKINS          F      BLUFF CITY     TN    US      37:54 37:54 18:57 63  32.7       80       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       44       Female Master      
                                                                                                       22       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       8        F6069              
126   1190 Sara Nidiffer          F      Bluff City     TN    US      37:54 37:54 18:57 32  25.1       81       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       20       F3039              
127   1054 JEREMY HARRIS          M      SALTVILLE      VA    US      38:14 38:14 19:07 30  21.9       29       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       4        M3039              
128   1055 JERRY HARRIS           M      SALTVILLE      VA    US      38:15 38:15 19:07 56  26.0       30       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       21       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       14       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       4        M5059              
129   1176 Kelly Robinson         F      Bristol        VA    US      38:31 38:31 19:15 49  27.3       82       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       45       Female Master      
                                                                                                       22       F4049              
130   1172 Tammy Deel             F      Bristol        TN    US      38:32 38:32 19:16 43  25.8       83       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       46       Female Master      
                                                                                                       23       F4049              
131   1173 Chad Odell             M      Bristol        TN    US      38:34 38:34 19:17 43  23.4       31       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       22       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       7        M4049              
132   1143 FAITH ESPOSITO         F      BRISTOL        VA    US      39:24 39:24 19:42 57  29.2       84       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       47       Female Master      
                                                                                                       23       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       14       F5059              
133   1013 Matt Bonham            M      Bristol        TN    US      39:27 39:27 19:43 28  21.2       32       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       5        M2029              
134   1139 Chelsey Thompson       F      Bristol        VA    US      39:29 39:29 19:44 31  24.1       85       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       21       F3039              
135   1062 Megan Hull             F      Atlanta        GA    US      39:30 39:30 19:45 30  24.1       86       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       22       F3039              
136   1034 Kelly Davidson         F      Chilhowie      VA    US      39:31 39:31 19:45 27  24.1       87       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       17       F2029              
137   1162 Trevor Mensch          M      Telford        TN    US      39:33 39:33 19:46 30  21.2       33       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       5        M3039              
138   1104 SAMANTHA PRATER        F      SALTVILLE      VA    US      39:34 39:34 19:47 21  24.0       88       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       18       F2029              
139   1185 Pat Edwards            F      Manassas       VA    US      39:53 39:53 19:56 62  30.7       89       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       48       Female Master      
                                                                                                       24       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       9        F6069              
140   1041 Rob Edwards            M      Rural Retreat  VA    US      39:54 39:54 19:57 59  25.5       34       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       23       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       15       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       5        M5059              
141   1040 Janie Edwards          F      Rural Retreat  VA    US      39:54 39:54 19:57 59  29.6       90       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       49       Female Master      
                                                                                                       25       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       15       F5059              
142   1057 KIMBERLY HARRIS        F      SALTVILLE      VA    US      40:36 40:36 20:18 55  27.7       91       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       50       Female Master      
                                                                                                       26       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       16       F5059              
143   1025 C. CAMPBELL            M      ABINGDON       VA    US      41:01 41:01 20:30 7   28.7                                   
144   1026 DAN CAMPBELL           M      ABINGDON       VA    US      41:02 41:02 20:31 40  21.5       35       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       24       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       8        M4049              
145   1028 J. CAMPBELL            M      ABINGDON       VA    US      41:03 41:03 20:31 4                                          
146   1027 ERIKA CAMPBELL         F      ABINGDON       VA    US      41:04 41:04 20:32 36  23.4       92       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       23       F3039              
147   1030 Darren Cole            M      Port St. Lucie FL    US      41:27 41:27 20:43 36  20.7       36       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       6        M3039              
148   1188 Rebecca Meade          F      Bristol        VA    US      41:33 41:33 20:46 27  22.9       93       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       19       F2029              
149   1096 Jill ODell             F      Bristol        TN    US      42:45 42:45 21:22 42  23.1       94       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       51       Female Master      
                                                                                                       24       F4049              
150   1130 Shelly Steffey         F      Bluff City     TN    US      42:46 42:46 21:23 40  22.8       95       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       52       Female Master      
                                                                                                       25       F4049              
151   1032 Karen Cromer           F      Bluff City     TN    US      42:51 42:51 21:25 62  28.5       96       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       53       Female Master      
                                                                                                       27       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       10       F6069              
152   1048 LIEUVIA GARY           F      CHILHOWIE      VA    US      43:24 43:24 21:42 67  30.1       97       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       54       Female Master      
                                                                                                       28       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                       11       F6069              
153   1080 GREG LYNCH             M      ABINGDON       VA    US      43:25 43:25 21:42 46  21.2       37       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       25       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       9        M4049              
154   1108 VICKI RAY              F      ABINGDON       VA    US      43:28 43:28 21:44 42  22.7       98       Female Overall     
                                                                                                       55       Female Master      
                                                                                                       26       F4049              
155   1107 DOUG RAY               M      ABINGDON       VA    US      43:29 43:29 21:44 45  21.0       38       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       26       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       10       M4049              
156   1118 Mark RYAN              M      Christiansburg VA    US      44:09 44:09 22:04 60  23.3       39       Male Overall       
                                                                                                       27       Male Masters       
                                                                                                       16       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                       5        M6069              


Male Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     REX JOHNSON 1066 51  5       CHILHOWIE VA US 26:51 


Female Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     JESSICA STOLLINGS 1133 33  2       BRISTOL TN US 25:42 


Male Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     BRIAN KARRIKER 1071 43  17      MARION VA US 28:34 


Female Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     BECKY WALLEN 1184 67  3       BLOUNTVILLE TN US 26:29 


Male Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     KENNY HARRIS 1056 57  27      SALTVILLE VA US 29:59 


Female Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jackie Burt 1024 55  11      Bristol TN US 27:57 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Cody Barrett  1006 23  39      Watauga TN US    31:39 
2     Cole Brown    1020 27  49      Olive Hill KY US 32:54 
3     Tyler Brickey 1171 21  76      Bristol VA US    34:48 
4     NATHAN FARMER 1046 29  81      MEADOWVIEW VA US 35:29 
5     Matt Bonham   1013 28  133     Bristol TN US    39:27 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     FALLON GRINSTEAD 1052 25  7       CHILHOWIE VA US    27:27 
2     Camille Burt     1023 23  12      Bristol TN US      27:59 
3     Erika Sexton     1123 22  26      Bristol TN US      29:33 
4     Amber Brown      1019 25  28      Olive Hill KY US   30:02 
5     Kelsey Bare      1005 23  41      Watauga TN US      32:15 
6     HAYLEY WILLIAMS  1151 22  59      ABINGDON VA US     33:47 
7     TAYLOR HOLBROOK  1200 22  62      BRISTOL TN US      33:58 
8     Carly Phillips   1103 25  64      Johnson City TN US 34:03 
9     LEAH FARMER      1045 29  80      MEADOWVIEW VA US   35:28 
10    Allison Hodge    1059 29  83      Bristol TN US      35:37 
11    Sarah Sanders    1119 26  104     Kingsport TN US    36:23 
12    Laura McCall     1082 24  106     Bristol VA US      36:28 
13    Laura Lamie      1076 29  108     Glade Spring VA US 36:37 
14    Tasha Rogers     1166 28  116     Bristol TN US      37:26 
15    KELSEY CLIFTON   1192 27  121     BRISTOL TN US      37:40 
16    Rachel Amborn    1191 23  122     Bristol TN US      37:40 
17    Kelly Davidson   1034 27  136     Chilhowie VA US    39:31 
18    SAMANTHA PRATER  1104 21  138     SALTVILLE VA US    39:34 
19    Rebecca Meade    1188 27  148     Bristol VA US      41:33 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     TRAVIS STATON 1180 34  25      ABINGDON VA US       29:25 
2     Justin O'Dell 1094 36  29      Bristol VA US        30:05 
3     Jason Leonard 1078 35  124     Bristol TN US        37:53 
4     JEREMY HARRIS 1054 30  127     SALTVILLE VA US      38:14 
5     Trevor Mensch 1162 30  137     Telford TN US        39:33 
6     Darren Cole   1030 36  147     Port St. Lucie FL US 41:27 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MELINDA RAGAN     1198 31  9       BRISTOL TN US      27:40 
2     RYIAH STATON      1181 33  10      ABINGDON VA US     27:41 
3     CRYSTAL KARRIKER  1072 38  19      MARION VA US       28:34 
4     Tonya O'Dell      1095 36  30      Bristol VA US      30:05 
5     LESLIE BREWER     1018 33  31      CHILHOWIE VA US    30:52 
6     Rachael Brown     1021 39  35      Glade Spring VA US 31:10 
7     Catrina Blevins   1010 35  37      Bristol TN US      31:14 
8     Jaime Johnson     1158 31  51      Piney Flats TN US  32:57 
9     KIMBERLY WIDENER  1148 35  54      TROUT DALE VA US   33:19 
10    Emily Hess        1058 31  55      Bristol TN US      33:28 
11    Sabrina Buchanan  1022 37  66      Bristol TN US      34:04 
12    Alece Ronzino     1116 37  72      Bristol TN US      34:21 
13    Ashley Mabe       1081 31  78      Appalachia VA US   35:18 
14    Tabitha Babb      1002 30  79      Greeneville TN US  35:23 
15    Jessica Wagers    1144 32  98      Bristol TN US      36:11 
16    CRYSTAL STEWART   1131 35  110     SALTVILLE VA US    36:38 
17    Emily Kiser       1075 34  113     Mendota VA US      36:46 
18    Erin Schanzenbach 1120 38  114     Mendota VA US      36:47 
19    Amanda Hustad     1063 35  115     Bristol VA US      37:15 
20    Sara Nidiffer     1190 32  126     Bluff City TN US   37:54 
21    Chelsey Thompson  1139 31  134     Bristol VA US      39:29 
22    Megan Hull        1062 30  135     Atlanta GA US      39:30 
23    ERIKA CAMPBELL    1027 36  146     ABINGDON VA US     41:04 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tim Tester      1138 43  21      Bristol VA US      28:42 
2     RONALD WIDENER  1149 48  53      TROUT DALE VA US   33:16 
3     Todd Semple     1122 44  68      Bristol TN US      34:10 
4     GEORGE DIXON    1036 43  91      MARION VA US       35:50 
5     JOSEPH MCCREADY 1090 43  94      GLADE SPRING VA US 35:59 
6     TEDDY STACY     1128 43  120     BRISTOL VA US      37:31 
7     Chad Odell      1173 43  131     Bristol TN US      38:34 
8     DAN CAMPBELL    1026 40  144     ABINGDON VA US     41:02 
9     GREG LYNCH      1080 46  153     ABINGDON VA US     43:25 
10    DOUG RAY        1107 45  155     ABINGDON VA US     43:29 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     CHRISTINE COLLIER 1031 49  4       ABINGDON VA US      26:50 
2     KIM WALKER        1145 45  6       CHILHOWIE VA US     27:27 
3     Barb Tester       1135 46  20      Bristol VA US       28:34 
4     Deonna McCready   1087 49  22      Meadowview VA US    29:17 
5     DEBORAH HEISHMAN  1202 41  24      STUARTS DRAFT VA US 29:19 
6     Teresa White      1147 46  32      Meadowview VA US    31:04 
7     Chantelle Carter  1029 43  33      Lebanon VA US       31:05 
8     Jennifer Blevins  1011 49  34      Bristol VA US       31:10 
9     Tara McCall       1085 41  36      Bristol TN US       31:13 
10    Angie Banks       1168 49  57      Jeffersonton VA US  33:37 
11    Kathy Drum        1039 41  67      Bristol TN US       34:05 
12    DorAnn Boggs      1012 48  69      Bristol TN US       34:17 
13    Christy Swiney    1134 43  73      Bristol TN US       34:33 
14    Mary Johnson      1064 46  87      Bristol TN US       35:43 
15    CRYSTAL DIXON     1035 42  88      MARION VA US        35:45 
16    JODI MCCREADY     1089 42  93      GLADE SPRING VA US  35:57 
17    Arpita Nandi      1189 42  101     Johnson City TN US  36:22 
18    VICTORIA HANSON   1199 41  102     BRISTOL TN US       36:22 
19    SUSAN KEGLEY      1074 47  107     BRISTOL VA US       36:36 
20    Lindsay Lamie     1077 40  111     Abingdon VA US      36:38 
21    CATRENA STACY     1127 42  117     BRISTOL VA US       37:29 
22    Kelly Robinson    1176 49  129     Bristol VA US       38:31 
23    Tammy Deel        1172 43  130     Bristol TN US       38:32 
24    Jill ODell        1096 42  149     Bristol TN US       42:45 
25    Shelly Steffey    1130 40  150     Bluff City TN US    42:46 
26    VICKI RAY         1108 42  154     ABINGDON VA US      43:28 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     John Graham  1155 53  47      Bristol VA US       32:50 
2     Jerry Banks  1170 57  58      Jeffersonton VA US  33:38 
3     LARRY RILEY  1113 55  96      MARION VA US        36:07 
4     JERRY HARRIS 1055 56  128     SALTVILLE VA US     38:15 
5     Rob Edwards  1041 59  140     Rural Retreat VA US 39:54 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Robin Moore       1163 51  23      Glade Spring VA US   29:18 
2     RHONDA AYERS      1001 57  38      GALAX VA US          31:14 
3     Mara Barrett      1007 51  40      Bristol TN US        32:14 
4     SHARON PENNY      1099 58  42      BRISTOL TN US        32:18 
5     Erin Downs        1038 52  46      Bristol TN US        32:49 
6     SHARON WILLIAMS   1152 51  60      GLADE SPRING VA US   33:48 
7     Susan Osburn      1097 55  61      Bristol TN US        33:54 
8     PATTY WESSNER     1196 50  70      TELFORD TN US        34:20 
9     Kelly Hodge       1060 54  84      Bristol TN US        35:37 
10    REBECCA FAIDLEY   1197 57  86      BRISTOL TN US        35:43 
11    Sherry Balcer     1004 59  95      Port St. Lucie FL US 35:59 
12    SUE RILEY (SALTZ) 1115 56  97      MARION VA US         36:08 
13    Susan McCall      1084 57  105     Bristol VA US        36:25 
14    FAITH ESPOSITO    1143 57  132     BRISTOL VA US        39:24 
15    Janie Edwards     1040 59  141     Rural Retreat VA US  39:54 
16    KIMBERLY HARRIS   1057 55  142     SALTVILLE VA US      40:36 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Bill Johnstone  1069 62  43      Bristol VA US        32:19 
2     Clyde Downs     1037 64  48      Bristol TN US        32:53 
3     STAN WILLIAMS   1153 60  90      GLADE SPRING VA US   35:46 
4     LARRY DAVENPORT 1033 61  109     CHILHOWIE VA US      36:38 
5     Mark RYAN       1118 60  156     Christiansburg VA US 44:09 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Brenda Johnstone 1070 62  44      Bristol TN US        32:20 
2     Alice Graham     1154 60  52      Bristol VA US        33:00 
3     JANE RILEY       1112 68  56      Bristol TN US        33:29 
4     Maggie Green     1051 65  63      Bristol TN US        33:59 
5     MARGO KNUEPFER   1194 61  71      SUNSET HILLS MO US   34:20 
6     Brenda Ryan      1117 61  82      Christiansburg VA US 35:34 
7     Ann Perkins      1100 69  100     Wayzata MN US        36:18 
8     KATHY HAWKINS    1193 63  125     BLUFF CITY TN US     37:54 
9     Pat Edwards      1185 62  139     Manassas VA US       39:53 
10    Karen Cromer     1032 62  151     Bluff City TN US     42:51 
11    LIEUVIA GARY     1048 67  152     CHILHOWIE VA US      43:24 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Bob Perkins     1101 74  92      Wayzata MN US 35:55 
2     Rogers McCall   1083 79  103     Bristol VA US 36:23 
3     William Johnson 1068 70  123     Bristol TN US 37:52 


Male 80 & Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     George Braswell 1017 82  45      Bristol VA US  32:42 
2     DONALD FARMER   1044 84  99      ABINGDON VA US 36:16 

Embed Code