Race Header

Passion For Life 5K and 5 Mile


Sat March 24, 2018
Donate
Location: Walled Lake, MI US 48390 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     543  Mike Lavallee            M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      26:13.5   17:14.1   5:34  38  78.3       1        M        
2     1205 Lucas Mack               M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      27:02.9   18:03.4   5:49  17  72.3       1        M 15-19  
3     448  Adam Janicki             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      28:12.7   19:11.5   6:11  23  67.5       1        M 20-24  
4     432  Justin Hill              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:09.9   20:10.7   6:31  14  67.7       1        M 0-14   
5     45   Jeremy Balzer            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      29:27.9   20:28.3   6:36  15  65.5       2        M 15-19  
6     431  Jeannee Hill             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:46.1   20:46.7   6:42  17  72.0       1        F        
7     970  David Trapp              M      South Bend         IN    US      29:51.0   20:50.3   6:43  30  62.3       1        M 30-34  
8     811  B. Salo                  M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      30:33.3   20:56.1   6:45  10  74.0       2        M 0-14   
9     450  Greg Janicki             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      29:59.8   20:57.5   6:46  51  70.8       1        M        
10    1086 Cody Zorn                M      White Lake         MI    US      30:30.0   21:23.0   6:54  17  61.0       3        M 15-19  
11    1228 Tim Kelley               M      Novi               MI    US      30:47.3   21:41.2   7:00  49  67.3       1        M 45-49  
12    406  Annette Hans             F      Farmington         MI    US      30:56.7   21:48.5   7:02  25  67.6       1        F 25-29  
13    1251 Marko Vucelic            M      White Lake         MI    US      30:51.2   21:50.2   7:03  14  62.6       3        M 0-14   
14    1189 Robert Knudsen           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      31:10.1   21:51.4   7:03  27  59.3       1        M 25-29  
15    466  Ryan Kachnowski          M      Wixom              MI    US      30:56.4   21:55.9   7:04  14  62.3       4        M 0-14   
16    1211 Chuck Lee                M      Walled Lake        MI    US      31:21.2   22:14.8   7:11  51  66.7       1        M 50-54  
17    848  Brian Servello           M      Milford            MI    US      31:16.0   22:15.9   7:11  44  63.2       1        M 40-44  
18    146  Morgan Britain           F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      31:28.7   22:27.2   7:15  18  65.9       1        F 15-19  
19    157  Zach Bryce               M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      31:28.9   22:27.3   7:15  18  57.7       4        M 15-19  
20    26   Jake Amcheslavsky        M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      31:29.3   22:28.6   7:15  18  57.6       5        M 15-19  
21    940  Karl Tavadia             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      31:30.3   22:29.9   7:15  15  59.6       6        M 15-19  
22    965  Joel Todd                M      Walled Lake        MI    US      31:34.2   22:33.6   7:17  20  57.4       2        M 20-24  
23    10   Corbin Adams             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      31:51.0   22:51.5   7:22  15  58.6       7        M 15-19  
24    1183 Erin Stefanczak          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      32:08.9   22:54.0   7:23  39  65.7       1        F 35-39  
25    888  Caleb Sokolowski         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      32:36.7   23:04.6   7:27  18  56.1       8        M 15-19  
26    1113 Connor Nelson            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      32:36.8   23:04.8   7:27  18  56.1       9        M 15-19  
27    849  C. SERVELLO              F      Milford            MI    US      32:06.3   23:05.9   7:27  11  73.0       1        F 0-14   
28    445  Billie-Nicole Howie      F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      32:15.2   23:08.6   7:28  34  64.0       1        F 30-34  
29    212  Zane Coplai              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      32:52.9   23:21.9   7:32  18  55.4       10       M 15-19  
30    791  Nick Rosser              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      33:00.7   23:35.1   7:36  21  54.9       3        M 20-24  
31    634  Daniel Miller            M      Wixom              MI    US      33:22.5   23:39.4   7:38  31  55.0       2        M 30-34  
32    348  Seth Geelhood            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      33:05.6   23:44.0   7:39  14  57.6       5        M 0-14   
33    688  Johnny O'Connell         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      34:01.7   23:45.9   7:40  17  54.9       11       M 15-19  
34    403  E. Haley-Lock            M      Madison            WI    US      33:19.0   23:55.7   7:43  11  62.2       6        M 0-14   
35    850  SHANTAL Servello         F      Milford            MI    US      32:59.5   23:58.7   7:44  13  67.1       2        F 0-14   
36    1195 Tyler Woodward           M      St.clair Shores    MI    US      33:03.1   24:02.3   7:45  18  53.9       12       M 15-19  
37    1175 Ryan Cruzen              M      Wixom              MI    US      33:21.3   24:03.8   7:46  36  55.3       1        M 35-39  
38    674  Nicholas Nesti           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      33:06.6   24:05.5   7:46  24  53.8       4        M 20-24  
39    971  Lauren Trapp             F      South Bend         IN    US      33:13.8   24:12.8   7:49  26  60.9       2        F 25-29  
40    1099 Jack Robison             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      33:26.3   24:14.4   7:49  17  53.9       13       M 15-19  
41    575  COTY MAILLOUX            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      33:25.3   24:25.4   7:53  25  53.0       2        M 25-29  
42    1206 Ernest Mack              M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      33:45.0   24:39.5   7:57  48  58.8       2        M 45-49  
43    814  Nickolas Sanchez         M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      34:17.4   24:44.4   7:59  30  52.5       3        M 30-34  
44    796  Shawn Rowley             M      Canton             MI    US      33:51.4   24:47.3   8:00  54  61.3       2        M 50-54  
45    1135 James Carlton            M      White Lake         MI    US      33:58.2   24:54.7   8:02  73  72.8       1        M 60-99  
46    1178 Emily Yarmak             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      34:28.1   24:55.5   8:02  16  61.0       2        F 15-19  
47    368  Jordan Grace             M      Fenton             MI    US      35:20.3   24:57.9   8:03  25  51.9       3        M 25-29  
48    407  Jon Hans                 M      Farmington         MI    US      34:09.0   25:00.5   8:04  30  51.9       4        M 30-34  
49    1165 Matthew Mattscheck       M      Novi               MI    US      34:03.9   25:02.0   8:05  19  51.7       14       M 15-19  
50    210  Mackenzie Contesti       F      Commerce Township  MI    US      34:31.7   25:07.1   8:06  37  59.5       2        F 35-39  
51    144  Joey Brincat             M      commerce           MI    US      34:57.5   25:08.6   8:07  15  53.3       15       M 15-19  
52    53   Joe Barnett              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      34:37.6   25:09.2   8:07  37  53.2       2        M 35-39  
53    337  Jacob Galloway           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      34:36.8   25:11.5   8:08  14  54.3       7        M 0-14   
54    1253 Kirk Phipps              M      Millington         MI    US      34:39.4   25:21.1   8:11  47  56.7       3        M 45-49  
55    880  Stephen Smith            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      34:34.7   25:21.2   8:11  50  58.0       3        M 50-54  
56    947  Evelyn Tertel            F      Lincoln Park       MI    US      34:31.5   25:23.4   8:11  43  60.8       1        F        
57    1232 Madison Davies           F      Commerce                         34:35.6   25:24.1   8:12  19  58.0       3        F 15-19  
58    465  N. Jordan                M      Novi               MI    US      34:36.5   25:31.5   8:14  12  56.4       8        M 0-14   
59    1032 Mason White              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      35:20.1   25:40.2   8:17  13  54.5       9        M 0-14   
60    818  Nick Santoni             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      35:21.2   25:42.1   8:17  14  53.2       10       M 0-14   
61    1167 Lawrence King            M      Novi               MI    US      34:48.0   25:46.2   8:19  21  50.3       5        M 20-24  
62    642  Katie Mishanec           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      34:54.7   25:46.6   8:19  18  57.4       4        F 15-19  
63    922  Bill Sunderland          M      Monroe             MI    US      35:02.8   25:46.8   8:19  58  60.8       1        M 55-59  
64    1239 Matthew Cumstock         M      Plymouth           MI    US      35:32.8   25:59.1   8:23  38  51.9       3        M 35-39  
65    1177 Caroline Yarmak          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      35:30.7   25:59.6   8:23  18  56.9       5        F 15-19  
66    462  Devin Jordan             M      Novi               MI    US      35:06.7   26:02.0   8:24  43  53.7       2        M 40-44  
67    915  Brett Strongman          M      Walled Lake        MI    US      35:04.8   26:03.2   8:24  17  50.1       16       M 15-19  
68    312  Kathy Fisher             F      Wixom              MI    US      35:11.4   26:05.1   8:25  63  73.6       1        F 60-99  
69    658  Rachel Mozak             F      Wixom              MI    US      35:19.2   26:09.3   8:26  16  58.2       6        F 15-19  
70    241  Nikki Davis              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      35:10.1   26:09.9   8:26  14  60.2       3        F 0-14   
71    912  Andrew Stokes            M      Canton             MI    US      35:15.3   26:11.8   8:27  34  50.3       5        M 30-34  
72    96   Ben Besh                 M      Walled Lake        MI    US      35:14.4   26:13.1   8:27  19  49.4       17       M 15-19  
73    321  Chris Fowler             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      35:36.4   26:19.0   8:29  52  56.8       4        M 50-54  
74    491  Jason Keith              M      South Lyon         MI    US      36:37.1   26:25.9   8:32  45  53.7       4        M 45-49  
75    163  Karen Butler             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      35:56.1   26:30.2   8:33  54  65.0       1        F 50-54  
76    627  Logan Meyer              M      White Lake         MI    US      36:03.1   26:31.2   8:33  19  48.8       18       M 15-19  
77    911  Nebojsa Stojkovic        M      Commerce           MI    US      36:57.7   26:31.3   8:33  33  49.4       6        M 30-34  
78    1185 Brabin Link              M      Novi               MI    US      35:38.7   26:36.3   8:35  16  49.7       19       M 15-19  
79    1133 K. Swan                  M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      36:27.5   26:40.2   8:36  12  53.9       11       M 0-14   
80    1208 Nina Zarek               F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      35:55.3   26:46.5   8:38  16  56.8       7        F 15-19  
81    154  Shawn Brown              F      Oxford             MI    US      35:59.3   26:50.7   8:40  42  57.1       1        F 40-44  
82    153  Jeff Brown               M      Oxford             MI    US      35:59.9   26:51.5   8:40  41  51.3       3        M 40-44  
83    1196 Barb Foley               F      Walled Lake        MI    US      35:58.9   26:51.7   8:40  55  64.9       1        F 55-59  
84    1209 Sarah Baloga             F      Waterford          MI    US      36:54.9   26:57.0   8:42  33  54.8       2        F 30-34  
86    1257 Sarah Kajdasz            F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      36:06.8   26:58.0   8:42  17  55.5       8        F 15-19  
87    1169 Rich Kelly               M      Southfield         MI    US      36:20.6   26:59.4   8:42  37  49.6       4        M 35-39  
88    773  Macy Robison             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      35:59.1   26:59.5   8:42  15  57.4       9        F 15-19  
89    792  Olivia Rosser            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      36:00.8   27:00.5   8:43  14  58.3       4        F 0-14   
90    150  Addy Brown               F      Commerce           MI    US      36:00.6   27:00.6   8:43  15  57.3       10       F 15-19  
91    1233 L. Davies                M      Commerce                         36:13.3   27:02.3   8:43  10  57.3       12       M 0-14   
92    1263 Kyle Clark               M      Commerce           MI    US      36:32.5   27:03.2   8:44  23  47.9       6        M 20-24  
93    546  Zac Leimbach             M      Walled Lake        MI    US      36:32.5   27:03.3   8:44  22  47.9       7        M 20-24  
94    1254 Tammi Miller             F      Clio               MI    US      36:21.8   27:03.5   8:44  40  55.9       2        F 40-44  
95    1231 Mike Davies              M      Commerce                         36:14.5   27:03.5   8:44  45  52.4       5        M 45-49  
96    185  Jacob Chartow            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      36:04.4   27:04.1   8:44  14  50.5       13       M 0-14   
97    357  Randy Gogowski           M      White Lake         MI    US      36:41.9   27:08.2   8:45  61  59.2       2        M 60-99  
98    205  Scott Cochrane           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      37:15.5   27:11.5   8:46  44  51.7       4        M 40-44  
99    728  Lindsay Poirier          F      Macomb             MI    US      36:17.8   27:15.0   8:47  33  54.2       4        F 30-34  
100   449  Allison Janicki          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      36:31.8   27:16.4   8:48  20  54.0       1        F 20-24  
101   657  Allen Mozak              M      Wixom              MI    US      36:29.9   27:20.2   8:49  54  55.5       5        M 50-54  
102   1269 P. Allen                 M      Walled Lake        MI    US      37:23.8   27:21.6   8:50  12  52.6       14       M 0-14   
103   124  Joe Bonnen               M      Wixom              MI    US      37:22.8   27:22.1   8:50  16  48.3       20       M 15-19  
104   487  Chad Keener              M      White Lake         MI    US      38:19.9   27:28.2   8:52  22  47.2       8        M 20-24  
105   1029 Abigail White            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      38:09.4   27:28.5   8:52  13  58.5       5        F 0-14   
106   735  Ben Prestel              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      37:07.0   27:28.9   8:52  19  47.1       21       M 15-19  
107   233  Zachary Currin           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      36:58.1   27:35.6   8:54  14  49.5       15       M 0-14   
108   454  Craig Johnson            M      Wixom              MI    US      39:44.2   27:36.0   8:54  49  52.9       6        M 45-49  
109   1000 Stephanie Wagner         F      Farmington         MI    US      36:46.6   27:37.2   8:55  21  53.3       2        F 20-24  
110   997  David Wagner             M      Farmington         MI    US      36:49.1   27:40.4   8:56  51  53.6       6        M 50-54  
111   635  Kathleen Miller          F      Wixom              MI    US      37:39.2   27:41.0   8:56  28  53.2       3        F 25-29  
112   1197 Mike Muha                M      Wixom              MI    US      36:54.5   27:43.5   8:57  58  56.6       2        M 55-59  
113   1122 Thomas Brunoff           M      Wixom              MI    US      37:07.8   27:44.2   8:57  18  46.7       22       M 15-19  
114   989  Alexandru Versin         M      Rochester          MI    US      38:13.1   27:44.8   8:57  23  46.7       9        M 20-24  
115   790  Jack Rosser              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      37:12.1   27:48.3   8:58  19  46.6       23       M 15-19  
116   673  Tom Nelson               M      Milan              MI    US      37:11.6   27:53.7   9:00  53  54.0       7        M 50-54  
117   904  Carolyn Steenstra        F      Milan              MI    US      37:11.6   27:54.1   9:00  26  52.8       4        F 25-29  
118   889  Blake Sparks             M      Washington         MI    US      37:31.7   27:59.1   9:02  18  46.3       24       M 15-19  
119   1207 Anthony Percha           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      37:10.2   27:59.4   9:02  56  55.1       3        M 55-59  
120   479  Howard Kaplan            M      Walled Lake        MI    US      37:26.6   28:01.3   9:02  54  54.2       8        M 50-54  
121   456  Jessica Johnson          F      Wixom              MI    US      40:13.6   28:04.8   9:03  15  55.1       11       F 15-19  
122   515  Jason Kozlowski          M      Troy               MI    US      37:47.5   28:06.0   9:04  35  47.1       5        M 35-39  
123   744  Michael Rapach           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      37:47.4   28:07.5   9:04  33  46.6       7        M 30-34  
124   1168 Robert Valica            M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      37:33.8   28:12.6   9:06  45  50.3       7        M 45-49  
125   820  Anthony Scalise          M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      38:20.3   28:14.2   9:07  40  48.5       5        M 40-44  
126   1090 Lucas Zube               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      39:08.5   28:20.3   9:08  13  49.4       16       M 0-14   
127   747  Kyle Raske               M      Wixom              MI    US      37:55.9   28:20.9   9:09  51  52.3       9        M 50-54  
128   145  Sandra Brincat           F      commerce           MI    US      38:09.8   28:21.5   9:09  52  59.4       2        F 50-54  
129   1081 Brian Wukie              M      White Lake         MI    US      37:33.9   28:24.8   9:10  44  49.5       6        M 40-44  
130   772  Theresa Robinson         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      37:35.5   28:25.6   9:10  43  54.3       3        F 40-44  
131   498  John Kinch               M      Armada             MI    US      37:29.5   28:26.0   9:10  59  55.6       4        M 55-59  
132   288  Mohamad Elmasri          M      Dearborn           MI    US      40:00.6   28:26.2   9:10  19  45.6       25       M 15-19  
133   981  Jeremy Vandertill        M      Commerce Township  MI    US      37:49.6   28:26.3   9:10  38  47.4       6        M 35-39  
134   675  Hannah Newell            F      Dearborn           MI    US      40:00.7   28:27.0   9:11  18  52.0       12       F 15-19  
135   795  Dave Routledge           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      37:37.8   28:31.6   9:12  53  52.8       10       M 50-54  
136   1092 Jordan Zuk               M      Berkley            MI    US      38:54.0   28:32.0   9:12  24  45.4       10       M 20-24  
137   1148 Daniel Sargen            M      Fremont            IN    US      38:53.6   28:32.5   9:12  25  45.4       4        M 25-29  
138   301  J. Eyster                F      Royal Oak          MI    US      38:22.4   28:37.7   9:14  11  58.9       6        F 0-14   
139   1070 Evie Wright              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      38:57.4   28:38.6   9:14  13  56.1       7        F 0-14   
140   788  J. Rose                  M      White Lake         MI    US      38:58.6   28:40.0   9:15  11  51.9       17       M 0-14   
141   54   Rachel Barnett           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      37:54.5   28:46.1   9:17  34  51.4       5        F 30-34  
142   155  Maria Broz               F      Wixom              MI    US      38:57.7   28:48.0   9:17  38  52.0       3        F 35-39  
143   715  J. Pedersen              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      38:05.2   28:48.9   9:18  11  58.5       8        F 0-14   
144   716  Mark Pedersen            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      38:05.6   28:49.8   9:18  55  53.1       5        M 55-59  
145   1134 K. Swan                  M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      38:39.6   28:50.2   9:18  12  49.9       18       M 0-14   
146   641  Reynold Mirabitur        M      Westland           MI    US      38:28.3   28:50.7   9:18  55  53.0       6        M 55-59  
147   1215 Jim Schlaff              M      Novi               MI    US      39:15.6   28:50.8   9:18  54  52.6       11       M 50-54  
148   1218 Macaila Schloff          F      Novi               MI    US      39:15.2   28:51.1   9:18  25  51.1       5        F 25-29  
149   148  Lloyd Brombach           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      38:03.0   28:51.2   9:18  40  47.4       7        M 40-44  
150   1031 Kevin White              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      39:35.3   28:54.6   9:20  45  49.1       8        M 45-49  
151   812  C. Salo                  F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      38:51.4   28:56.4   9:20  9   61.8       9        F 0-14   
152   1214 Matt Gulley              M      Detroit            MI    US      38:04.1   28:58.8   9:21  28  44.7       5        M 25-29  
153   519  Michael Kramer           M      wixom              MI    US      38:41.3   29:04.3   9:23  42  47.7       8        M 40-44  
154   517  L. Kramer                M      wixom              MI    US      38:41.5   29:04.3   9:23  7   62.8       19       M 0-14   
155   1119 Katie Kimiely            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      39:17.8   29:05.6   9:23  40  52.0       4        F 40-44  
156   223  Dave Crawford            M      Wixom              MI    US      38:24.6   29:05.7   9:23  48  49.8       9        M 45-49  
157   231  Cameron Crothers         M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      38:36.6   29:08.8   9:24  18  44.4       26       M 15-19  
158   4    Ben Abdallah             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      39:40.2   29:13.2   9:26  15  45.9       27       M 15-19  
159   1173 Nathan Nicholas          M      Canton             MI    US      39:47.1   29:19.4   9:28  32  44.5       8        M 30-34  
160   299  Tori Ewald               F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      39:09.8   29:22.7   9:29  20  50.2       3        F 20-24  
161   297  Joanne Ewald             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      39:09.9   29:22.9   9:29  54  58.6       3        F 50-54  
162   38   David Baker              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      38:52.0   29:24.3   9:29  62  55.1       3        M 60-99  
163   842  Graham Sechrist          M      Wixom              MI    US      38:35.2   29:25.5   9:30  19  44.0       28       M 15-19  
164   559  Meghan Lingle            F      Farmington         MI    US      38:35.2   29:27.1   9:30  26  50.0       6        F 25-29  
165   1158 Elizabeth Churchill      F      Allen              TX    US      39:03.0   29:30.5   9:31  19  49.9       13       F 15-19  
166   1156 Brittany Clark           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      39:03.3   29:31.6   9:31  19  49.9       14       F 15-19  
167   127  Dori Borgquist           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      39:55.1   29:31.6   9:31  32  50.0       6        F 30-34  
168   1039 Blake Wilkie             M      Walled Lake        MI    US      39:29.2   29:39.6   9:34  15  45.2       29       M 15-19  
169   804  Aaron Rypkowski          M      Commerce Township  MI    US      39:49.8   29:39.7   9:34  35  44.6       7        M 35-39  
170   1118 Neil Trim                M      Novi               MI    US      39:54.6   29:42.3   9:35  45  47.8       10       M 45-49  
171   1087 C. Zube                  M      Commerce Township  MI    US      40:32.4   29:46.9   9:36  11  50.0       20       M 0-14   
172   602  Alexa Mazur              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      38:49.1   29:47.3   9:37  20  49.5       4        F 20-24  
173   802  Nolan Russ               M      Wixom              MI    US      38:49.3   29:47.4   9:37  20  43.5       11       M 20-24  
174   345  Joseph Gasko             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      40:18.5   29:54.5   9:39  48  48.5       11       M 45-49  
175   457  Kyle Johnson             M      Wixom              MI    US      42:04.5   29:55.9   9:39  13  46.7       21       M 0-14   
176   1153 Meagan Polak             F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      39:44.3   29:58.4   9:40  41  50.8       5        F 40-44  
177   921  Kristina Suchyta         F      Waterford          MI    US      39:42.4   29:59.3   9:40  35  49.5       4        F 35-39  
178   1146 Jim Dugan                M      Northville         MI    US      39:27.1   30:01.1   9:41  32  43.5       9        M 30-34  
179   151  Bobbie Brown             F      Dundee             MI    US      39:08.6   30:02.0   9:41  48  53.7       1        F 45-49  
180   727  Bill Poirier             M      Macomb             MI    US      39:07.1   30:03.3   9:42  36  44.3       8        M 35-39  
181   490  Mikayla Keener           F      White Lake         MI    US      40:59.5   30:07.0   9:43  19  48.9       15       F 15-19  
182   1014 Case Wellington          M      White Lake         MI    US      40:59.5   30:07.2   9:43  18  43.0       30       M 15-19  
183   1151 Z. Radinski              F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      39:43.1   30:07.2   9:43  11  56.0       10       F 0-14   
184   203  Charlie Cochrane         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      39:48.5   30:08.8   9:43  13  46.4       22       M 0-14   
185   238  Lukas Darnton            M      Canton             MI    US      39:20.2   30:12.3   9:45  27  42.9       6        M 25-29  
186   1221 Ruth Quaintance          F      Waterford          MI    US      39:15.2   30:12.6   9:45  55  57.7       2        F 55-59  
187   993  B. Waack                 M      Commerce Township  MI    US      40:31.3   30:14.7   9:45  11  49.2       23       M 0-14   
188   1114 Christian Bashi          M      Commerce Township  MI    US      39:53.4   30:22.8   9:48  16  43.5       31       M 15-19  
189   194  Mason Clark              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      40:36.7   30:22.8   9:48  15  44.1       32       M 15-19  
190   967  Andrew Tomasic           M      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      39:31.4   30:23.7   9:48  47  47.3       12       M 45-49  
191   1115 Olivia Charette          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      39:55.5   30:25.5   9:49  17  49.2       16       F 15-19  
192   131  Alyssa Bossman           F      Farmington         MI    US      39:57.1   30:26.6   9:49  16  50.0       17       F 15-19  
193   875  Frank Smith              M      Wixom              MI    US      39:43.1   30:27.3   9:49  60  52.3       4        M 60-99  
194   805  Kristin Rypkowski        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      40:29.0   30:31.2   9:51  34  48.5       7        F 30-34  
195   395  Tim Hafke                M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      40:46.6   30:34.2   9:52  20  42.4       12       M 20-24  
196   1150 Steve Radinski           M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      40:09.4   30:34.3   9:52  40  44.8       9        M 40-44  
197   643  Diane Mitchell           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      40:45.1   30:43.0   9:55  57  58.1       3        F 55-59  
198   1116 Amy McGregor             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      40:51.3   30:45.8   9:55  39  48.9       5        F 35-39  
199   250  Steve Dehnbostel         M      Milford            MI    US      40:11.2   30:54.2   9:58  53  48.8       12       M 50-54  
200   725  N. Plasencia             M      Walled Lake        MI    US      41:19.8   30:54.7   9:58  8   55.4       24       M 0-14   
201   1083 JAIME YAKIMOVICH         F      Clinton Township   MI    US      41:28.7   31:00.9   10:00 35  47.8       6        F 35-39  
202   187  Pamela Chiappetta        F      Fenton             MI    US      40:28.9   31:03.5   10:01 51  53.7       4        F 50-54  
203   664  Bridget Murphy           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      40:41.5   31:05.1   10:02 29  47.4       7        F 25-29  
204   567  Chris Long               M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      40:41.5   31:05.1   10:02 28  41.7       7        M 25-29  
205   1181 Kristina Rice            F      Fraser             MI    US      40:18.2   31:11.1   10:04 15  49.6       18       F 15-19  
206   227  Mikayla Crawford         F      Wixom              MI    US      40:31.5   31:11.8   10:04 15  49.6       19       F 15-19  
208   1268 John Lickfold            M      Novi               MI    US      40:43.5   31:21.1   10:07 49  46.6       14       M 45-49  
209   1222 Tim Quaintance           M      Waterford          MI    US      31:21.8   31:21.8   10:07 56  49.2       7        M 55-59  
210   219  Donald Courtley          M      shelby township    MI    US      40:57.8   31:29.5   10:10 51  47.1       13       M 50-54  
211   746  Keith Raske              M      White Lake         MI    US      41:12.3   31:36.8   10:12 54  48.0       14       M 50-54  
212   1098 Meagan Collins           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      40:58.9   31:39.9   10:13 21  46.5       5        F 20-24  
213   1097 Brian Collins            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      41:00.7   31:40.7   10:13 48  45.8       15       M 45-49  
214   1096 M. Collins               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      41:00.2   31:41.5   10:13 10  48.9       25       M 0-14   
215   1042 John Wilson              M      Farmington         MI    US      40:54.9   31:44.7   10:14 64  51.9       5        M 60-99  
216   453  Kimberly Jess            F      Highland           MI    US      41:05.2   31:48.9   10:16 40  47.6       6        F 40-44  
217   563  Eric Lock                M      Madison            WI    US      41:18.3   31:52.0   10:17 48  45.5       16       M 45-49  
218   354  Brian Glover             M      Livonia            MI    US      41:21.1   31:57.4   10:19 45  44.4       17       M 45-49  
219   1212 Cindy Kinney             F      New Baltimore      MI    US      41:19.0   31:58.8   10:19 24  46.1       6        F 20-24  
220   908  Carley Stevenson         F      wixom              MI    US      41:39.4   32:00.1   10:19 16  47.5       20       F 15-19  
221   601  Sydney Mazer             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      41:39.7   32:00.5   10:20 17  46.8       21       F 15-19  
222   383  Jenni Guarino            F      Mount Clemens      MI    US      42:29.1   32:01.0   10:20 34  46.2       8        F 30-34  
223   620  Kristen Medgyessy        F      Howell             MI    US      41:11.4   32:02.3   10:20 36  46.4       7        F 35-39  
224   1210 Brian Mazurek            M                                       41:22.8   32:03.3   10:20 47  44.9       18       M 45-49  
225   631  Hayley Midea             F      Wixom              MI    US      41:16.2   32:09.3   10:22 17  46.5       22       F 15-19  
226   886  Julie Snyder             F      White Lake         MI    US      41:26.1   32:11.6   10:23 51  51.8       5        F 50-54  
227   887  Mike Snyder              M      White Lake         MI    US      41:26.4   32:12.2   10:23 52  46.4       15       M 50-54  
228   254  Edward Dietz             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      41:29.1   32:14.1   10:24 50  45.7       16       M 50-54  
229   733  Kari Prena               F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      41:53.1   32:15.0   10:24 25  45.7       8        F 25-29  
230   259  Alex Dmoch               F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      43:00.6   32:18.3   10:25 23  45.6       7        F 20-24  
231   177  K. Cartwright            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      42:25.4   32:20.7   10:26 10  53.6       11       F 0-14   
232   633  Karen Milatz             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      42:11.0   32:21.2   10:26 48  49.9       2        F 45-49  
233   632  Kim Midea                F      Wixom              MI    US      41:36.7   32:29.6   10:29 51  51.3       6        F 50-54  
234   1100 Leslie Robison           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      41:42.4   32:30.2   10:29 45  48.2       3        F 45-49  
235   580  James Malott             M      Brighton           MI    US      43:24.1   32:32.9   10:30 47  44.2       19       M 45-49  
236   759  Jill Riddell             F      White Lake         MI    US      41:39.8   32:34.9   10:31 60  56.8       2        F 60-99  
237   1140 Lisa Martin              F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      42:36.7   32:38.3   10:32 47  48.9       4        F 45-49  
238   28   Jeanette Anesi           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      41:59.9   32:50.4   10:36 33  45.0       9        F 30-34  
239   1273 Cindi Hitch              F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      42:23.2   32:54.2   10:37 47  48.5       5        F 45-49  
240   614  Diane Mclaughlin         F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      43:02.9   32:54.6   10:37 52  51.2       7        F 50-54  
241   1274 Mike Hitch               M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      42:23.6   32:55.4   10:37 46  43.4       20       M 45-49  
242   358  Mary Golden              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:18.6   33:03.5   10:40 50  49.9       8        F 50-54  
243   29   Chris Antonino           M      Holmdel            NJ    US      44:39.2   33:05.2   10:40 18  39.2       33       M 15-19  
244   838  Suzanne Schulte          F      Chesaning          MI    US      42:30.7   33:05.6   10:41 57  53.9       4        F 55-59  
245   743  Samantha Randlett        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      44:38.4   33:05.7   10:41 18  44.7       23       F 15-19  
246   93   Henry Berryman           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      42:07.5   33:07.3   10:41 14  41.3       26       M 0-14   
247   1101 Mary Shrader             F      Vandalia           OH    US      42:13.6   33:11.5   10:42 54  51.9       9        F 50-54  
248   5    Matt Abdallah            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      43:40.9   33:13.4   10:43 47  43.3       21       M 45-49  
249   428  Melinda Hess             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      43:09.1   33:17.5   10:44 44  46.7       7        F 40-44  
250   242  Taylor Davis             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      42:19.5   33:18.9   10:45 14  47.3       12       F 0-14   
251   335  Marie Gallagher          F      Commerce           MI    US      42:19.4   33:19.4   10:45 14  47.3       13       F 0-14   
252   363  Anna Goward              F      Wixom              MI    US      42:51.2   33:20.2   10:45 16  45.6       24       F 15-19  
253   582  Fred Mannix              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      42:25.4   33:20.6   10:45 59  47.4       8        M 55-59  
254   877  Michael Smith            M      Commerce           MI    US      42:25.5   33:20.8   10:45 65  49.8       6        M 60-99  
255   364  Emily Goward             F      Wixom              MI    US      42:51.6   33:20.8   10:45 18  44.4       25       F 15-19  
256   726  Angela Poe               F      Commerce Township  MI    US      42:36.7   33:21.1   10:46 36  44.6       8        F 35-39  
257   24   Lane Amann               F      Commerce Township  MI    US      42:36.8   33:21.3   10:46 33  44.3       10       F 30-34  
258   615  Ann Mcmanus              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:50.9   33:35.9   10:50 52  50.1       10       F 50-54  
259   826  Patrick Scanlon          M      Waterford          MI    US      42:46.4   33:39.5   10:51 31  38.7       10       M 30-34  
260   310  Annika Fisher            F      Commerce           MI    US      43:29.8   33:40.2   10:52 16  45.2       26       F 15-19  
261   1141 Marsha Beattie           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      44:12.0   33:44.9   10:53 39  44.6       9        F 35-39  
262   320  Sarah Floria             F      Farmington         MI    US      44:14.6   33:45.0   10:53 37  44.2       10       F 35-39  
263   336  Melissa Gallmeier        F      Wixom              MI    US      43:26.6   33:51.2   10:55 53  50.4       11       F 50-54  
264   485  Kelly Kaye               F      Troy               MI    US      44:01.4   33:51.8   10:55 26  43.5       9        F 25-29  
265   745  Ann Raske                F      Wixom              MI    US      43:26.5   33:51.8   10:55 48  47.6       6        F 45-49  
266   621  Joseph Medlin            M      Shelby Twp         MI    US      43:06.1   33:52.0   10:55 13  41.3       27       M 0-14   
267   622  Timberly Medlin          F      Shelby Twp         MI    US      43:07.0   33:52.4   10:56 48  47.6       7        F 45-49  
268   1142 C. Beattie               F      Walled Lake        MI    US      44:20.4   33:53.9   10:56 10  51.2       14       F 0-14   
269   991  Glenn Visbeck            M      Walled Lake        MI    US      44:13.8   33:54.2   10:56 51  43.8       17       M 50-54  
270   724  M. Plasencia             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      44:20.2   33:54.4   10:56 10  51.2       15       F 0-14   
271   215  B. Cornish               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      43:37.4   33:58.6   10:58 11  43.8       28       M 0-14   
272   252  G. DeVooght              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      43:41.4   34:02.3   10:59 11  43.7       29       M 0-14   
273   1199 Julia Rumely             F      Waterford          MI    US      43:16.0   34:06.7   11:00 16  44.6       27       F 15-19  
274   229  Rita Cremering           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      43:21.3   34:08.5   11:01 55  51.0       5        F 55-59  
275   79   Adam Bell                M      Novi               MI    US      44:26.9   34:16.9   11:04 40  39.9       10       M 40-44  
276   639  Anonymous Participant    F      Walled Lake        MI    US      44:06.2   34:23.4   11:06 51  48.5       12       F 50-54  
277   1157 Daniel Polak             M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      44:13.2   34:24.8   11:06 13  40.6       30       M 0-14   
278   344  Jennifer Gasko           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      44:50.8   34:27.5   11:07 43  44.8       8        F 40-44  
279   361  Jenna Gonwicha           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      44:10.5   34:27.7   11:07 30  42.8       11       F 30-34  
280   408  Alese Hardy              F      Waterford          MI    US      44:19.3   34:29.8   11:08 28  42.7       10       F 25-29  
281   195  R. Clark                 F      Walled Lake        MI    US      44:47.5   34:34.4   11:09 12  47.6       16       F 0-14   
282   99   Thomas Bissett           M      Waterford          MI    US      44:20.4   34:35.9   11:10 40  39.6       11       M 40-44  
283   946  T. Temple                M      Wixom              MI    US      44:41.3   34:38.1   11:10 8   49.5       31       M 0-14   
284   945  Nicole Temple            F      Wixom              MI    US      44:41.2   34:38.1   11:10 45  45.3       8        F 45-49  
285   63   Abby Bay                 F      Commerce Township  MI    US      46:25.0   34:43.4   11:12 17  43.1       28       F 15-19  
286   980  A. Vandertill            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      44:16.6   34:53.5   11:15 8   53.1       17       F 0-14   
287   492  Kimberly Keith           F      South Lyon         MI    US      45:06.7   34:56.2   11:16 44  44.5       9        F 40-44  
288   523  Jennifer Kreutzer        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      44:03.8   35:03.4   11:19 43  44.0       10       F 40-44  
289   739  Heidi Radl               F      Toledo             OH    US      44:42.3   35:05.3   11:19 34  42.2       12       F 30-34  
290   191  Beth Clark               F      Walled Lake        MI    US      45:21.8   35:08.5   11:20 47  45.4       9        F 45-49  
291   1145 Stephanie Meyers         F      Northville         MI    US      44:38.9   35:12.2   11:21 25  41.9       11       F 25-29  
292   313  Kristin Fisher           F      Commerce           MI    US      45:07.7   35:18.1   11:23 45  44.4       10       F 45-49  
293   455  Heidi Johnson            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      45:07.9   35:20.0   11:24 50  46.6       13       F 50-54  
294   705  S. Overbeck              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      45:50.4   35:20.5   11:24 9   50.6       18       F 0-14   
295   1270 M. Allen                 F      Walled Lake        MI    US      45:28.6   35:26.4   11:26 11  47.6       19       F 0-14   
296   220  Margaret Courtley        F      shelby township    MI    US      45:01.0   35:33.1   11:28 41  42.8       11       F 40-44  
297   1007 Ryan Watha               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      45:03.2   35:36.0   11:29 17  36.7       34       M 15-19  
298   248  Reagan Dehnbostel        F      Milford            MI    US      44:53.0   35:36.3   11:29 19  41.4       29       F 15-19  
299   394  Jamie Hafke              F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      45:51.3   35:39.1   11:30 51  46.7       14       F 50-54  
300   429  S. Hess                  F      Commerce Township  MI    US      45:36.8   35:45.0   11:32 10  48.5       20       F 0-14   
301   698  Olivia Orr               F      commerce           MI    US      45:50.3   35:51.8   11:34 15  43.2       30       F 15-19  
302   471  Andrea Kal               F      Roseville          MI    US      46:26.7   35:58.3   11:36 37  41.5       11       F 35-39  
303   376  Sara Griesbach           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      45:06.1   35:59.6   11:37 55  48.4       6        F 55-59  
304   815  Nadia Sancho             F      White Lake         MI    US      45:32.3   36:00.1   11:37 17  41.6       31       F 15-19  
305   200  Brendan Cloutier         M      Wixom              MI    US      47:13.1   36:02.2   11:37 15  37.2       35       M 15-19  
306   687  John O'Connell           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      46:23.9   36:06.9   11:39 57  43.1       9        M 55-59  
307   267  Thomas Drongowski        M      Commerce Township  MI    US      45:42.8   36:07.5   11:39 43  38.7       12       M 40-44  
308   80   Kristen Bell             F      Novi               MI    US      46:18.7   36:07.6   11:39 38  41.5       12       F 35-39  
309   1102 Taylor Shrader           F      Novi               MI    US      45:14.3   36:10.7   11:40 21  40.7       8        F 20-24  
310   1103 Maureen Langan           F                                       45:15.5   36:11.9   11:41 54  47.6       15       F 50-54  
311   540  Katie Larsen             F      Waterford          MI    US      47:21.2   36:24.1   11:45 37  41.0       13       F 35-39  
312   347  Erin Geelhood            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      45:50.2   36:29.7   11:46 32  40.4       13       F 30-34  
313   149  Janet Brookins           F      Fenton             MI    US      47:33.3   36:39.4   11:49 39  41.1       14       F 35-39  
314   372  Erin Greaves             F      Farmington         MI    US      47:34.0   36:41.4   11:50 44  42.4       12       F 40-44  
315   68   Spence Bay               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      48:21.7   36:41.7   11:50 42  37.8       13       M 40-44  
316   1262 R. Mathes                M      Utica              MI    US      45:49.4   36:46.8   11:52 12  39.1       32       M 0-14   
317   693  Joe OBrien               M      Novi               MI    US      46:18.3   36:57.0   11:55 47  38.9       22       M 45-49  
318   731  Mark Pospisil            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      47:29.4   36:57.2   11:55 32  35.3       11       M 30-34  
319   481  Mackenzy Kassab          F      Commerce           MI    US      47:00.3   37:00.1   11:56 17  40.4       32       F 15-19  
320   482  N. Kassab                M      Commerce           MI    US      47:00.2   37:00.2   11:56 11  40.2       33       M 0-14   
321   968  Cynthia Tomasic          F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      46:53.0   37:08.1   11:59 56  47.5       7        F 55-59  
322   740  J. Raines                F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      47:18.1   37:13.5   12:00 11  45.3       21       F 0-14   
323   1159 Haley Estes              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      47:28.3   37:19.3   12:02 19  39.5       33       F 15-19  
324   294  Casey Estes              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      47:28.4   37:19.7   12:02 17  40.1       34       F 15-19  
325   718  Toni Pepin               F      Walled Lake        MI    US      46:35.9   37:20.7   12:03 57  47.8       8        F 55-59  
326   371  Collin Greaves           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      47:13.5   37:21.5   12:03 14  36.6       34       M 0-14   
327   266  Amy Drongowski           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      46:56.1   37:21.8   12:03 41  40.7       13       F 40-44  
328   1033 N. White                 F      Commerce Township  MI    US      47:25.4   37:22.3   12:03 10  46.4       22       F 0-14   
329   1198 Steve Varmer             M      Walled Lake        MI    US      47:38.9   37:23.5   12:04 36  35.6       9        M 35-39  
330   204  L. Cochrane              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      47:30.3   37:26.4   12:05 11  45.0       23       F 0-14   
331   852  Lukas Shamoun            M      Commerce           MI    US      49:12.4   37:26.9   12:05 15  35.8       36       M 15-19  
332   1112 Adetokunbo Ogundeji      M                                       49:13.3   37:27.0   12:05 17  34.9       37       M 15-19  
333   1152 Amber Schmitt            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      47:18.4   37:28.0   12:05 32  39.4       14       F 30-34  
334   1223 John Knowles             M      White Lake         MI    US      48:05.3   37:34.5   12:07 56  41.0       10       M 55-59  
335   64   E. Bay                   F      Commerce Township  MI    US      49:01.0   37:36.9   12:08 11  44.8       24       F 0-14   
336   16   G. Alexander             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      47:37.9   37:41.6   12:10 10  46.0       25       F 0-14   
337   853  Linzi Shelton            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      47:13.3   37:41.8   12:10 15  41.1       35       F 15-19  
338   558  Kristi Lines             F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      47:18.3   37:43.4   12:10 49  43.2       11       F 45-49  
339   18   Marc Alexander           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      47:40.3   37:44.5   12:10 50  39.0       18       M 50-54  
340   862  Jennifer Simoneau        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      48:03.5   37:45.5   12:11 42  40.6       14       F 40-44  
341   864  S. Simoneau              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      48:03.5   37:45.9   12:11 9   47.4       26       F 0-14   
342   1188 C. Stout                 M      Livonia            MI    US      49:01.9   37:46.5   12:11 11  39.4       35       M 0-14   
343   243  Edineia De Paula         F      New Hudson         MI    US      48:00.1   37:49.9   12:12 40  40.0       15       F 40-44  
344   244  G. De Paula              M      New Hudson         MI    US      48:00.3   37:50.1   12:12 11  39.3       36       M 0-14   
345   837  Betsey Schrock           F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      47:26.5   37:51.2   12:13 66  52.7       3        F 60-99  
346   1002 I. Walker                F      Commerce Township  MI    US      48:20.1   37:54.0   12:14 9   47.2       27       F 0-14   
347   1224 Jenni Knowles            F      White Lake         MI    US      48:26.3   37:55.4   12:14 61  49.4       4        F 60-99  
348   723  Amanda Plasencia         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      48:20.6   37:55.5   12:14 36  39.2       15       F 35-39  
349   156  Audrey Bruhn             F      Novi               MI    US      47:58.0   37:56.2   12:14 61  49.4       5        F 60-99  
350   272  Daniel Durkin            M      South Lyon         MI    US      47:33.3   38:06.0   12:17 28  34.0       8        M 25-29  
351   283  E. Eiland                F      Southfield         MI    US      48:07.1   38:07.2   12:18 11  44.2       28       F 0-14   
352   284  Lisa Eiland              F      Southfield         MI    US      48:08.2   38:08.0   12:18 45  41.1       12       F 45-49  
353   1055 B. Woodman               F      Wixom              MI    US      47:52.5   38:09.4   12:19 9   46.9       29       F 0-14   
354   586  Z. Marry                 F      Commerce Township  MI    US      48:40.9   38:11.1   12:19 9   46.9       30       F 0-14   
355   585  Stacy Marry              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      48:41.0   38:11.4   12:19 44  40.7       16       F 40-44  
356   1057 Rory Woodman             M      Wixom              MI    US      47:53.6   38:11.9   12:19 38  35.3       10       M 35-39  
357   375  R. Greaves               F      Commerce Township  MI    US      47:59.5   38:12.5   12:20 12  43.0       31       F 0-14   
358   374  Jason Greaves            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      48:04.6   38:13.2   12:20 41  36.0       14       M 40-44  
359   692  J. OBrien                M      Novi               MI    US      47:39.0   38:18.7   12:22 11  38.8       37       M 0-14   
360   1037 Lora Wild                F      Walled Lake        MI    US      50:01.1   38:23.5   12:23 32  38.4       15       F 30-34  
361   1036 C. Wild                  F      Walled Lake        MI    US      50:00.7   38:23.7   12:23 3              32       F 0-14   
362   1035 B. Wild                  M      Walled Lake        MI    US      50:01.9   38:24.7   12:23 6   51.1       38       M 0-14   
363   273  Jessica Durkin           F      South Lyon         MI    US      47:53.3   38:26.3   12:24 32  38.4       16       F 30-34  
364   1190 Patrick Debruyn          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      49:50.6   38:27.0   12:24 44  36.6       15       M 40-44  
365   1192 Connie Jorman            F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      49:51.1   38:27.3   12:24 64  50.6       6        F 60-99  
366   1191 Lacy Debruyn             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      49:50.7   38:28.1   12:25 37  38.8       16       F 35-39  
367   169  L. Cameron               F      Port Huron         MI    US      48:22.9   38:29.1   12:25 11  43.8       33       F 0-14   
368   518  M. Kramer                F      wixom              MI    US      48:39.5   38:30.4   12:25 10  45.0       34       F 0-14   
369   749  Tracy Raupp              F      White Lake         MI    US      48:30.4   38:30.4   12:25 42  39.8       17       F 40-44  
370   516  Leah Kramer              F      wixom              MI    US      48:39.6   38:30.4   12:25 40  39.3       18       F 40-44  
372   813  Diana Sanchez            F      Northville         MI    US      48:07.5   38:33.5   12:26 27  38.2       12       F 25-29  
373   1240 S. Ostheimer             F      Clarkston          MI    US      49:18.7   38:37.4   12:28 8   48.0       35       F 0-14   
374   1265 N. Babies                M      Commerce           MI    US      48:34.9   38:40.5   12:29 10  40.1       39       M 0-14   
375   1038 Matt Wild                M      Walled Lake        MI    US      50:20.8   38:42.0   12:29 36  34.4       11       M 35-39  
376   860  Stacey Simon             F      Novi               MI    US      48:55.0   38:47.6   12:31 45  40.4       13       F 45-49  
377   461  Mathew Jones             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      48:54.9   38:48.0   12:31 48  37.4       23       M 45-49  
378   1056 Emily Woodman            F      Wixom              MI    US      48:32.2   38:48.7   12:31 38  38.6       17       F 35-39  
379   998  Janet Wagner             F      Farmington         MI    US      48:05.7   38:56.2   12:34 50  42.3       16       F 50-54  
380   1001 Zack Wagner              M      Farmington         MI    US      48:07.4   38:57.3   12:34 24  33.3       13       M 20-24  
381   999  Jennifer Wagner          F      Farmington         MI    US      48:20.9   39:12.0   12:39 20  37.6       9        F 20-24  
382   249  Stacey Dehnbostel        F      White Lake         MI    US      48:41.9   39:28.6   12:44 50  41.7       17       F 50-54  
383   135  Jennifer Boyd            F      Highland           MI    US      50:43.4   39:43.4   12:49 40  38.1       19       F 40-44  
384   324  Pat Franklin             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      50:43.2   39:43.8   12:49 61  47.1       7        F 60-99  
385   446  Donna Hubbard            F      Highland           MI    US      51:29.5   39:48.0   12:50 67  50.8       8        F 60-99  
386   447  Mark Hubbard             M      Highland           MI    US      51:29.4   39:48.3   12:50 63  41.0       7        M 60-99  
387   571  Christine Lussier        F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      49:40.9   39:57.2   12:53 49  40.8       14       F 45-49  
388   1234 Susan Salter             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      49:33.4   39:59.4   12:54 57  44.6       9        F 55-59  
389   836  Rebecca Scherr           F      Milford            MI    US      49:20.3   40:01.3   12:55 19  36.8       36       F 15-19  
390   985  Kathleen Veenstra        F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      49:50.0   40:03.6   12:55 42  38.2       20       F 40-44  
391   116  Courtney Bond            F      Waterford          MI    US      49:40.9   40:09.5   12:57 34  36.9       17       F 30-34  
392   1117 L. McGregor              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      50:26.8   40:21.6   13:01 11  41.8       36       F 0-14   
393   514  Michelle Kozak           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      49:32.5   40:28.5   13:03 48  39.9       15       F 45-49  
394   1241 N. Ostheimer             M      Clarkston          MI    US      51:09.4   40:28.6   13:03 10  38.3       40       M 0-14   
395   1242 Jennifer Ostheimer       F      Clarkston          MI    US      51:10.4   40:29.1   13:04 43  38.1       21       F 40-44  
397   833  Allison Scherr           F      Milford            MI    US      50:13.6   40:55.0   13:12 21  36.0       10       F 20-24  
398   202  Allison Cochrane         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:05.9   40:57.5   13:13 44  38.0       22       F 40-44  
399   1279 Sherrie Myers            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      55:39.2   41:08.8   13:16 46  38.4       16       F 45-49  
400   365  M. Goward                F      Wixom              MI    US      50:58.9   41:12.0   13:17 11  40.9       37       F 0-14   
401   533  Anonymous Participant    F      Wixom              MI    US      50:59.0   41:12.5   13:18 11  40.9       38       F 0-14   
402   221  Chris Cousins            M      Brighton           MI    US      51:56.7   41:19.4   13:20 47  34.8       24       M 45-49  
403   1027 Terri Weston             F      New Baltimore      MI    US      50:34.6   41:25.3   13:22 42  37.0       23       F 40-44  
404   883  J. Smolen                M      Commerce Township  MI    US      52:48.0   41:25.5   13:22 4              41       M 0-14   
405   776  Tina Rodriguez           F      Livonia            MI    US      52:34.1   41:32.2   13:24 39  36.2       18       F 35-39  
406   756  Yooyoung Rhee            F      Canton             MI    US      50:38.8   41:33.1   13:24 36  35.8       19       F 35-39  
407   555  Jennifer Lindgren Kraft  F      Dearborn           MI    US      52:33.2   41:33.2   13:24 44  37.4       24       F 40-44  
408   619  Iona McWilliams          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      50:48.9   41:33.8   13:24 13  38.7       39       F 0-14   
409   753  J. Rhee                  M      Canton             MI    US      50:38.7   41:34.6   13:25 8   41.2       42       M 0-14   
410   117  G. Bond                  M      Clarkston          MI    US      51:06.6   41:36.9   13:25 8   41.2       43       M 0-14   
411   114  B. Bond                  F      Clarkston          MI    US      51:08.5   41:37.3   13:26 5   50.5       40       F 0-14   
412   885  L. Smolen                F      Commerce Township  MI    US      52:58.6   41:37.6   13:26 6   48.2       41       F 0-14   
413   884  Jennifer Smolen          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      52:58.4   41:37.9   13:26 36  35.7       20       F 35-39  
414   1243 Krishna Pothireddy       M      Troy               MI    US      51:02.6   41:38.0   13:26 26  31.1       9        M 25-29  
415   882  Eric Smolen              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      52:59.4   41:40.0   13:26 35  31.8       12       M 35-39  
416   350  K. Geiser                M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      51:27.4   41:40.1   13:26 8   41.1       44       M 0-14   
417   352  Trevor Geiser            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      51:33.4   41:44.5   13:28 40  32.8       16       M 40-44  
418   349  Elizabeth Geiser         F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      51:37.4   41:47.1   13:29 38  35.9       21       F 35-39  
419   1126 L. Latkowski             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      51:36.3   41:49.0   13:29 7   43.6       45       M 0-14   
420   15   Joey Akouri              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      51:02.4   41:58.0   13:32 37  31.9       13       M 35-39  
421   789  Ken Rose                 M      White Lake         MI    US      52:23.4   42:04.9   13:34 38  32.0       14       M 35-39  
422   1064 Laurie Worthington       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      51:41.8   42:08.3   13:36 53  40.5       18       F 50-54  
423   327  Mira Friedman            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:34.1   42:09.7   13:36 21  34.9       11       F 20-24  
424   691  Avec OBrien              F      Novi               MI    US      51:35.8   42:13.8   13:37 42  36.3       25       F 40-44  
425   356  Laurie Gogowski          F      White Lake         MI    US      52:00.9   42:15.2   13:38 63  45.5       9        F 60-99  
426   1003 Robin Walker             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:47.8   42:31.9   13:43 50  38.7       19       F 50-54  
427   122  Taylor Bond              F      Waterford          MI    US      52:08.5   42:36.5   13:45 19  34.6       37       F 15-19  
428   119  Josh Bond                M      Clarkston          MI    US      52:07.9   42:37.2   13:45 37  31.4       15       M 35-39  
429   647  Brek Moorey              M      Wixom              MI    US      52:49.2   42:39.7   13:46 17  30.6       38       M 15-19  
430   648  Tammy Moorey             F      Wixom              MI    US      52:48.2   42:40.9   13:46 53  39.9       20       F 50-54  
431   708  James Paye               M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:22.1   42:40.9   13:46 51  34.8       19       M 50-54  
432   1008 Samantha Watha           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:06.5   42:41.5   13:46 33  34.6       18       F 30-34  
433   472  Andrea Kalis             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:23.9   42:41.6   13:46 20  34.5       12       F 20-24  
434   474  Kathy Kalis              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:24.0   42:41.7   13:46 53  39.9       21       F 50-54  
435   160  Heather Burrows          F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      53:10.4   42:42.3   13:47 43  36.1       26       F 40-44  
436   1276 Unknown Partic. 1276     M                                       52:57.3   42:43.4   13:47                46       M 0-14   
437   158  B. Burrows               F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      53:09.9   42:44.0   13:47 9   41.9       42       F 0-14   
438   1045 James Winston            M      Berkley            MI    US      53:20.6   43:00.5   13:52 53  35.0       20       M 50-54  
439   1040 Lois Williams            F      Berkley            MI    US      54:03.6   43:00.8   13:53 53  39.6       22       F 50-54  
440   216  E. Cornish               F      Commerce Township  MI    US      52:51.6   43:13.3   13:57 12  38.1       43       F 0-14   
441   218  Mathew Cornish           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      52:54.2   43:16.1   13:57 42  32.1       17       M 40-44  
442   761  Lisa Riley               F      White Lake         MI    US      52:58.5   43:26.6   14:01 51  38.4       23       F 50-54  
443   92   Claire Berryman          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:33.7   43:33.3   14:03 14  36.2       44       F 0-14   
444   503  Olivia Kochevar          F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      52:33.8   43:34.1   14:03 13  36.9       45       F 0-14   
445   774  Jessica Rockwell         F      Wixom              MI    US      52:55.0   43:35.9   14:04 17  34.3       38       F 15-19  
446   834  Danielle Scherr          F      Milford            MI    US      52:57.4   43:38.6   14:05 21  33.8       13       F 20-24  
447   569  Alexis Lubin             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      52:57.7   43:38.9   14:05 17  34.3       39       F 15-19  
448   956  Ed Tisdall               M      Wixom              MI    US      53:45.5   43:45.8   14:07 57  35.5       11       M 55-59  
449   957  Leann Tisdall            F      Wixom              MI    US      53:45.8   43:47.0   14:07 55  39.8       10       F 55-59  
450   1084 Rita Younan              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      53:18.3   43:50.8   14:09 18  33.8       40       F 15-19  
451   1079 Sara Wright              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      54:20.7   43:52.5   14:09 19  33.6       41       F 15-19  
452   570  Elizabeth Lucking        F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      54:20.9   43:52.8   14:09 20  33.6       14       F 20-24  
453   1106 J. Boritzki              M                                       53:07.0   43:54.7   14:10 12  32.8       47       M 0-14   
454   236  Cindy Darbe              F      Clarkston          MI    US      53:54.4   43:56.8   14:11 54  39.2       24       F 50-54  
455   159  Chris Burrows            M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      54:25.3   43:57.4   14:11 45  32.3       25       M 45-49  
456   161  M. Burrows               M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      54:25.0   44:00.0   14:12 7   41.5       48       M 0-14   
457   1184 Matyja Link              F      Novi               MI    US      53:03.5   44:01.1   14:12 18  33.6       42       F 15-19  
458   1182 Sydnee Nessel            F      Novi               MI    US      53:04.8   44:02.9   14:13 19  33.4       43       F 15-19  
459   1006 Sheryl Walsh             F      novi               MI    US      53:54.7   44:19.7   14:18 62  42.8       10       F 60-99  
460   1162 Evan Arnold              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      54:41.4   44:23.9   14:19 17  29.4       39       M 15-19  
461   955  Sydney Tinson            F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      54:41.2   44:24.0   14:19 15  34.9       44       F 15-19  
462   689  Josie O'Connell          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      54:41.4   44:24.1   14:19 15  34.9       45       F 15-19  
463   366  Phil Goward              M      Wixom              MI    US      54:59.7   44:25.6   14:20 45  31.9       26       M 45-49  
464   343  Michelle Gartland        F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      55:26.8   44:29.5   14:21 34  33.3       19       F 30-34  
465   547  Roberta Lemieux          F      Novi               MI    US      55:27.3   44:30.1   14:21 49  36.7       17       F 45-49  
466   71   Deborah Beauvais         F      Rochester          MI    US      53:53.0   44:33.3   14:22 62  42.5       11       F 60-99  
467   12   Michelle Adams           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      54:21.8   44:38.1   14:24 41  34.1       27       F 40-44  
468   362  Amy Goward               F      Wixom              MI    US      55:13.7   44:39.9   14:24 43  34.6       28       F 40-44  
469   290  R. Erfourth              F      Fenton             MI    US      55:11.7   44:42.4   14:25 10  38.8       46       F 0-14   
470   289  Jeff Erfourth            M      Fenton             MI    US      55:11.8   44:42.8   14:25 37  29.9       16       M 35-39  
471   94   Jeff Berryman            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      54:24.6   44:43.3   14:26 52  33.4       21       M 50-54  
472   711  Renee Paye               F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      54:22.9   44:43.4   14:26 50  36.8       25       F 50-54  
473   91   Cheryl Berryman          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      54:24.6   44:44.4   14:26 50  36.8       26       F 50-54  
474   702  Marianne Otterbein       F      Birmingham         MI    US      56:36.9   44:48.6   14:27 56  39.4       11       F 55-59  
475   201  Doug Cloutier            M      Wixom              MI    US      55:59.5   44:49.1   14:27 43  31.2       18       M 40-44  
476   464  Nachella Jordan          F      Novi               MI    US      54:07.8   44:55.3   14:29 40  33.7       29       F 40-44  
477   130  Stefanie Boritzki        F      Novi               MI    US      54:08.0   44:55.7   14:30 45  34.9       18       F 45-49  
478   463  Kayla Jordan             F      Novi               MI    US      54:09.0   44:57.0   14:30 14  35.0       47       F 0-14   
479   934  Abbie Swidorski          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      55:05.8   44:58.2   14:30 18  32.9       46       F 15-19  
480   129  S. Boritzki              F      Novi               MI    US      54:09.8   44:58.4   14:30 12  36.6       48       F 0-14   
481   510  Matthew Koshen           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      55:14.2   45:06.3   14:33 18  28.7       40       M 15-19  
482   863  N. Simoneau              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:32.4   45:17.1   14:36 7   42.5       49       F 0-14   
483   1065 Jennifer Wrayno          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:33.2   45:18.1   14:37 38  33.1       22       F 35-39  
484   763  A. Riste                 F      Walled Lake        MI    US      56:46.8   45:20.6   14:38 9   39.5       50       F 0-14   
485   1120 Bonita Austin            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      54:27.3   45:20.7   14:38 59  40.3       12       F 55-59  
486   73   Kevin Beebe              M      Utica              MI    US      54:56.6   45:26.4   14:39 65  36.6       8        M 60-99  
487   764  Andrew Riste             M      Walled Lake        MI    US      56:57.4   45:30.7   14:41 13  30.7       49       M 0-14   
488   765  Maria Riste              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      56:57.4   45:31.1   14:41 44  34.2       30       F 40-44  
489   385  B. Gutierrez             F      New Hudson         MI    US      56:22.3   45:35.5   14:42 7   42.2       51       F 0-14   
490   386  Danielle Gutierrez       F      New Hudson         MI    US      56:23.5   45:36.9   14:43 35  32.5       23       F 35-39  
491   1067 Brian Wright             M      Clarkston          MI    US      55:54.1   45:38.1   14:43 55  33.5       12       M 55-59  
492   590  Larry Marsh              M      Rockford           MI    US      57:05.8   45:38.5   14:43 56  33.8       13       M 55-59  
493   1230 Patrick O'Connor         M      Birmingham         MI    US      54:53.6   45:42.1   14:45 55  33.5       14       M 55-59  
494   1238 J. Mattila               M      Brighton           MI    US      54:44.6   45:45.2   14:46 12  31.4       50       M 0-14   
495   625  S. Meriweather           M      Brighton           MI    US      58:05.2   45:47.6   14:46 9   35.4       51       M 0-14   
496   626  Sara Meriweather         F      Brighton           MI    US      58:07.0   45:49.1   14:47 43  33.7       31       F 40-44  
497   522  Mary Krese               F      Brighton           MI    US      58:08.0   45:49.5   14:47 40  33.0       32       F 40-44  
498   865  Sirisha Sistla           F      Novi               MI    US      55:06.2   45:51.6   14:48 40  33.0       33       F 40-44  
499   521  E. Krese                 F      Brighton           MI    US      58:12.1   45:53.8   14:48 11  36.7       52       F 0-14   
500   699  Anonymous Participant    F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      56:08.3   45:55.8   14:49 56  38.4       13       F 55-59  
501   552  M. Levy                  F      Novi               MI    US      55:22.7   46:01.7   14:51 10  37.7       53       F 0-14   
502   306  Sandra Ferris            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      57:02.4   46:02.1   14:51 37  32.4       24       F 35-39  
503   560  Kelly Link               F      Novi               MI    US      57:02.6   46:02.7   14:51 37  32.4       25       F 35-39  
504   115  C. Bond                  M      Brighton           MI    US      55:04.0   46:04.4   14:52 11  32.3       52       M 0-14   
505   287  Julia Elia               F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      57:04.5   46:18.8   14:56 14  34.0       54       F 0-14   
506   1220 Stephanie Sacker         F      Howell             MI    US      56:57.6   46:19.8   14:57 21  31.8       15       F 20-24  
507   32   Carline Atty             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      57:04.6   46:20.3   14:57 15  33.4       47       F 15-19  
508   828  J. Scheib                M      Commerce           MI    US      59:23.0   46:20.4   14:57 6   42.3       53       M 0-14   
509   128  Melissa Borgquist        F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      56:46.2   46:22.0   14:57 40  32.6       34       F 40-44  
510   827  Brandon Scheib           M      Clarkston          MI    US      59:27.7   46:25.2   14:58 38  29.1       17       M 35-39  
511   1074 M. Wright                F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      57:00.0   46:40.8   15:03 10  37.2       55       F 0-14   
512   305  Yakira Ferguson          F      South Lyon         MI    US      57:38.4   46:49.9   15:06 32  31.5       20       F 30-34  
513   676  Tiara Newton             F      Holly              MI    US      57:38.9   46:50.6   15:07 26  31.5       14       F 25-29  
514   58   Jennifer Barrett         F      Wixom              MI    US      58:04.7   46:53.2   15:07 48  34.4       19       F 45-49  
515   57   Ed Barrett               M      Wixom              MI    US      58:05.8   46:53.6   15:08 50  31.4       22       M 50-54  
516   121  Nicole Bond              F      Clarkston          MI    US      56:24.6   46:54.8   15:08 35  31.6       26       F 35-39  
517   1107 Tom Boritzki             M      White Lake         MI    US      56:11.4   46:58.4   15:09 43  29.7       19       M 40-44  
518   278  Julia Ebben              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      56:52.2   47:03.6   15:11 18  31.5       48       F 15-19  
519   584  Brandon Mara             M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      57:31.1   47:07.8   15:12 16  28.1       41       M 15-19  
520   74   B. Begley                M      Livonia            MI    US      59:22.0   47:10.4   15:13 10  32.9       54       M 0-14   
521   339  Mckenna Galloway         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      57:00.6   47:12.4   15:14 17  31.7       49       F 15-19  
522   548  D. Levy                  F      Novi               MI    US      56:53.6   47:32.7   15:20 7   40.5       56       F 0-14   
523   551  Jill Levy                F      Novi               MI    US      56:55.7   47:34.2   15:21 43  32.4       35       F 40-44  
524   847  Julie Semroc             F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      57:27.4   47:39.4   15:22 52  35.3       27       F 50-54  
525   644  Linda Mitchell           F      Wixom              MI    US      57:27.7   47:39.9   15:23 49  34.2       20       F 45-49  
526   262  Anonymous Participant    F      Commerce Township  MI    US      57:12.5   47:46.6   15:25 60  38.7       12       F 60-99  
527   55   Nancy Baron              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      57:35.1   47:47.8   15:25 59  38.2       14       F 55-59  
528   509  Karen Koshen             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      57:35.0   47:47.9   15:25 56  36.9       15       F 55-59  
529   178  Lynn Cassar              F      Canton             MI    US      58:54.6   47:52.3   15:27 44  32.5       36       F 40-44  
530   82   Gina Beradi              F      Canton             MI    US      58:54.7   47:53.4   15:27 34  30.9       21       F 30-34  
531   179  A. Caudill               F      Northville         MI    US      58:46.0   47:54.3   15:27 12  34.3       57       F 0-14   
532   831  S. Scheib                F      Commerce           MI    US      59:23.1   48:05.7   15:31 11  35.1       58       F 0-14   
533   67   N. Bay                   F      Commerce Township  MI    US      59:23.2   48:06.0   15:31 11  35.1       59       F 0-14   
534   1258 Lynn Kajdasz             F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      1:00:03.0 48:07.4   15:31 53  35.4       28       F 50-54  
535   1034 Deborah Whitson          F      Highland           MI    US      57:49.7   48:08.8   15:32 59  38.0       16       F 55-59  
536   496  Victoria Kennedy         F      Highland           MI    US      57:51.5   48:09.7   15:32 66  41.4       13       F 60-99  
537   1266 Ben Babies               M      Commerce           MI    US      58:18.1   48:21.9   15:36 35  27.4       18       M 35-39  
538   824  Christopher Scanlon      M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      58:08.3   48:22.6   15:36 66  34.7       9        M 60-99  
539   654  Roxanne Moses            F      White Lake         MI    US      58:23.1   48:22.9   15:36 56  36.5       17       F 55-59  
540   649  William Moorey           M      Wixom              MI    US      58:31.2   48:23.5   15:37 63  33.7       10       M 60-99  
541   841  Ashton Sechrist          F      Wixom              MI    US      59:09.4   48:25.3   15:37 15  32.0       50       F 15-19  
542   843  Morgan Sechrist          F      Wixom              MI    US      59:09.9   48:26.9   15:38 22  30.4       16       F 20-24  
543   228  Tracy Crawford           F      Wixom              MI    US      59:11.8   48:27.8   15:38 47  32.9       21       F 45-49  
544   845  Sue Sechrist             F      Wixom              MI    US      59:12.1   48:27.8   15:38 50  34.0       29       F 50-54  
545   342  Amber Garrett            F      Northville         MI    US      59:20.1   48:28.9   15:38 34  30.5       22       F 30-34  
546   1019 Erika Werner             F      South Lyon         MI    US      59:07.6   48:31.1   15:39 44  32.0       37       F 40-44  
547   513  Ron Koshewitz            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      57:49.9   48:31.8   15:39 61  33.1       11       M 60-99  
548   222  Susie Cousins            F      Brighton           MI    US      59:10.1   48:33.5   15:40 48  33.2       22       F 45-49  
549   511  David Koshewitz          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      57:50.1   48:33.6   15:40 29  26.7       10       M 25-29  
550   1124 Jeanine Ford             F      Milford            MI    US      59:09.6   48:44.1   15:43 60  37.9       14       F 60-99  
551   274  Michelle Durocher        F      Milford            MI    US      59:09.9   48:44.6   15:43 58  37.1       18       F 55-59  
552   411  R. Harris                F      Commerce Township  MI    US      59:35.3   48:55.9   15:47 10  35.4       60       F 0-14   
553   1147 F. Siegel                F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      59:35.5   48:55.9   15:47 11  34.5       61       F 0-14   
554   410  Jeff Harris              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      59:36.6   48:59.6   15:48 45  29.0       27       M 45-49  
555   409  Andrea Harris            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      59:40.5   49:00.5   15:49 42  31.3       38       F 40-44  
556   234  Gordana Cwiek            F      White Lake         MI    US      58:26.4   49:01.6   15:49 46  32.3       23       F 45-49  
557   752  J. Rhee                  M      Canton             MI    US      58:07.3   49:01.8   15:49 5   43.6       55       M 0-14   
559   892  Sandra Spencer           F      Clarkston          MI    US      59:00.5   49:02.1   15:49 73  44.8       15       F 60-99  
560   1176 Shanthi Babu             F      Jansen             NE    US      58:16.3   49:02.2   15:49 42  31.2       40       F 40-44  
561   680  Madilyn Nienstedt        F      Cheboygan          MI    US      1:00:20.4 49:02.9   15:49 19  30.0       51       F 15-19  
562   754  Jason Rhee               M      Canton             MI    US      58:08.6   49:04.0   15:50 39  27.7       19       M 35-39  
563   137  Bob Brady                M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      58:21.7   49:14.1   15:53 62  32.9       12       M 60-99  
564   139  Terri Brady              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      58:21.5   49:14.1   15:53 62  38.5       16       F 60-99  
565   253  Javier Diaz              M      Wixom              MI    US      59:47.0   49:15.2   15:53 19  26.3       42       M 15-19  
566   419  Luke Hayward             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      59:58.1   49:23.7   15:56 13  28.3       56       M 0-14   
567   427  T. Heitzmann             M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:00:43.7 49:29.9   15:58 6   39.6       57       M 0-14   
568   786  Susanna Rori             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      59:05.2   49:30.9   15:58 26  29.8       15       F 25-29  
569   426  B. Heitzmann             M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:00:45.9 49:32.3   15:59 6   39.6       58       M 0-14   
570   209  Marci Colyer             F      Flint              MI    US      59:10.9   49:37.7   16:01 47  32.2       24       F 45-49  
571   174  Chris Carter             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      59:34.3   49:41.6   16:02 44  31.3       41       F 40-44  
572   663  Kelly Murley             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      59:35.5   49:42.5   16:02 47  32.1       25       F 45-49  
573   373  Jaime Greaves            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      59:35.2   49:43.3   16:02 39  30.3       27       F 35-39  
574   902  Kaitlyn Steele           F      Novi               MI    US      1:01:03.8 49:50.1   16:05 13  32.3       62       F 0-14   
575   903  Michelle Steele          F      Novi               MI    US      1:01:10.2 49:56.2   16:07 44  31.1       42       F 40-44  
576   899  Mailen Staulter          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:00:07.2 50:00.0   16:08 24  29.5       17       F 20-24  
577   1204 I. Catalina              M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:01:11.0 50:01.1   16:08 11  29.8       59       M 0-14   
578   397  Abigail Hagan            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:01:11.2 50:01.3   16:08 15  31.0       52       F 15-19  
579   1109 B. Brown                 F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:01:11.2 50:02.0   16:08 7   38.5       63       F 0-14   
580   1059 Shelby Woodward          F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:01:11.2 50:02.7   16:09 20  29.4       18       F 20-24  
581   944  Heidi Temple             F      Wixom              MI    US      1:00:07.0 50:03.2   16:09 14  31.5       64       F 0-14   
582   816  Dan Sanders              M      White Lake         MI    US      59:21.0   50:03.4   16:09 60  31.8       13       M 60-99  
583   734  Lauryl Prena             F      W Bloomfield       MI    US      1:00:02.0 50:03.9   16:09 58  36.1       19       F 55-59  
584   193  Janet Clark              F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:01:56.3 50:13.9   16:12 59  36.4       20       F 55-59  
585   412  R. Harris                M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:00:58.9 50:19.2   16:14 12  28.6       60       M 0-14   
586   1235 Kelly Janeczek           F      White Lake         MI    US      1:00:18.3 50:19.3   16:14 46  31.4       26       F 45-49  
587   351  P. Geiser                F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:00:09.8 50:23.4   16:15 11  33.5       65       F 0-14   
588   47   S. Balzer                F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:00:12.2 50:26.6   16:16 11  33.4       66       F 0-14   
589   686  Evan Norton              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:00:28.9 50:28.6   16:17 18  25.7       43       M 15-19  
590   534  Samantha Lacross         F      Wixom              MI    US      1:00:28.8 50:29.0   16:17 17  29.6       53       F 15-19  
591   898  Kyle Staulter            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:00:37.0 50:30.1   16:17 55  34.5       21       F 55-59  
592   353  Victoria Giglio          F      Waterford          MI    US      1:00:05.6 50:35.0   16:19 51  32.9       30       F 50-54  
593   1236 N. Weaver                M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:00:41.9 50:43.2   16:22 11  29.3       61       M 0-14   
594   270  Olivia Dunn              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:00:55.1 51:00.7   16:27 15  30.4       54       F 15-19  
595   271  Peter Dunn               M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:00:55.5 51:01.4   16:28 49  28.6       28       M 45-49  
596   263  Krista Doyle             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:01:07.6 51:02.5   16:28 30  28.9       23       F 30-34  
597   1160 Markyna Malurch          F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      1:01:07.6 51:04.7   16:29 21  28.8       19       F 20-24  
598   8    Brandon Abro             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:00:10.5 51:08.8   16:30 14  26.7       62       M 0-14   
599   1089 Julie Zube               F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:02:03.7 51:17.4   16:33 50  32.1       31       F 50-54  
600   240  Andre Davis              M      Livonia            MI    US      1:01:57.2 51:18.9   16:33 34  25.7       13       M 30-34  
601   269  Tory Duckworth           F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:01:37.0 51:21.3   16:34 30  28.7       24       F 30-34  
602   418  Heather Hays             F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:01:37.0 51:21.9   16:34 40  29.5       43       F 40-44  
603   748  Jamie Raupp              M      White Lake         MI    US      1:01:46.2 51:26.3   16:36 39  26.4       20       M 35-39  
604   704  Michele Overbeck         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:01:59.7 51:29.4   16:37 38  29.1       28       F 35-39  
605   703  D. Overbeck              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:01:59.8 51:29.6   16:37 12  27.9       63       M 0-14   
606   832  Terry Scheib             M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:04:42.7 51:39.0   16:40 65  32.2       14       M 60-99  
607   1061 N. Woolace               M      COMMERCE TOWNSHIP  MI    US      1:03:04.0 51:39.2   16:40 5   41.4       64       M 0-14   
608   529  L. Kumm                  M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:03:05.4 51:44.5   16:41 5   41.3       65       M 0-14   
609   528  Dagmar Kumm              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:03:05.7 51:44.8   16:42 39  29.1       29       F 35-39  
610   1267 Miyam Kumm               M      Commerce           MI    US      1:03:06.1 51:46.8   16:42 51  28.6       23       M 50-54  
611   1154 Christian Polak          M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      1:03:44.9 51:47.7   16:42 42  26.8       20       M 40-44  
612   769  Karen Robinson           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:03:05.1 51:48.7   16:43 34  28.6       25       F 30-34  
613   415  C. Hatch                 F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:03:06.5 51:50.2   16:43 6   38.7       67       F 0-14   
614   771  S. Robinson              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:03:05.9 51:50.3   16:43 6   38.7       68       F 0-14   
615   416  Nichole Hatch            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:03:08.9 51:51.7   16:44 38  28.9       30       F 35-39  
616   72   Tracy Bechtell           F      Holly              MI    US      1:01:53.5 51:51.9   16:44 35  28.6       31       F 35-39  
617   881  Terry Smith              M      Rochester          MI    US      1:03:23.1 51:52.6   16:44 68  32.9       15       M 60-99  
618   669  Lauren Naboychik         F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:01:53.6 51:52.8   16:44 37  28.8       32       F 35-39  
619   417  R. Hatch                 M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:03:08.9 51:53.2   16:44 8   33.0       66       M 0-14   
620   878  Pat Smith                F      Rochester          MI    US      1:03:22.8 51:53.7   16:44 68  39.5       17       F 60-99  
621   549  E. Levy                  F      Novi               MI    US      1:01:27.0 52:04.4   16:48 12  31.6       69       F 0-14   
622   1062 P. Woolace               F      COMMERCE TOWNSHIP  MI    US      1:03:31.7 52:05.6   16:48 5   40.4       70       F 0-14   
623   1187 Julie Stout              F      Livonia            MI    US      1:03:24.9 52:07.1   16:49 44  29.8       44       F 40-44  
624   1060 Micah Woolace            M      COMMERCE TOWNSHIP  MI    US      1:03:32.8 52:09.0   16:49 38  25.9       21       M 35-39  
625   879  Stefani Smith            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:01:51.4 52:13.8   16:51 49  31.2       27       F 45-49  
626   672  Michaelene Nelson        F      Holly              MI    US      1:01:56.1 52:14.3   16:51 58  34.6       22       F 55-59  
627   876  Kevin Smith              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:01:51.3 52:14.6   16:51 19  24.8       44       M 15-19  
628   553  Reuben Levy              M      Novi               MI    US      1:01:41.8 52:18.9   16:53 43  26.7       21       M 40-44  
629   475  Ryan Kalis               M      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:24.1   52:24.1   16:54 18  24.7       45       M 15-19  
630   1050 Diana Witowski           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:42.6 52:28.4   16:56 37  28.5       33       F 35-39  
631   1049 C. Witowski              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:44.1 52:30.8   16:56 11  32.1       71       F 0-14   
632   126  Kristie Bonner           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:04:00.2 52:31.1   16:56 37  28.4       34       F 35-39  
633   25   Anna Amcheslavsky        F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:04:00.7 52:31.6   16:57 44  29.6       45       F 40-44  
634   405  Laura Hamper             F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:04:00.2 52:31.6   16:57 37  28.4       35       F 35-39  
635   859  Kristi Siegel            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:04:00.0 52:33.0   16:57 37  28.4       36       F 35-39  
636   27   Lindsey Amcheslavsky     F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:04:00.7 52:33.7   16:57 16  28.9       55       F 15-19  
637   808  Robert Sadler, Jr.       M      Novi               MI    US      1:03:35.3 52:37.4   16:59 51  28.2       24       M 50-54  
638   1277 Pete House               M      White Lake         MI    US      1:04:30.3 52:39.0   16:59 27  24.6       11       M 25-29  
639   1278 Cayla Meek               F      White Lake         MI    US      1:04:39.3 52:48.7   17:02 25  27.9       16       F 25-29  
640   646  Angel Montgomery-Kennedy F      Romulus            MI    US      1:03:05.1 52:48.8   17:02 16  28.8       56       F 15-19  
641   861  A. Simoneau              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:03:15.3 52:58.9   17:05 10  29.3       67       M 0-14   
642   390  K. Haddad                F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:03:25.6 53:04.0   17:07 10  32.7       72       F 0-14   
643   434  M. Hohlbein              F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:03:24.9 53:04.3   17:07 10  32.7       73       F 0-14   
644   39   Matt Baldes              M      Davisburg          MI    US      1:02:44.1 53:11.6   17:10 48  27.3       29       M 45-49  
645   507  Fred Koshen              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:02:37.7 53:13.6   17:10 57  29.2       15       M 55-59  
646   806  Paul Rzeznik             M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:02:37.7 53:14.0   17:10 58  29.5       16       M 55-59  
647   825  Jeanne Scanlon           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:03:00.6 53:15.8   17:11 60  34.7       18       F 60-99  
648   948  Kristen Thiry            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:04:49.1 53:17.3   17:11 31  27.6       26       F 30-34  
649   66   Jen Bay                  F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:04:38.9 53:21.4   17:13 42  28.7       46       F 40-44  
650   1    Aparna Abbaraju          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:40.6 53:26.1   17:14 42  28.7       47       F 40-44  
651   189  Ranjita Chitrapu         F      Novi               MI    US      1:02:42.9 53:28.9   17:15 40  28.3       48       F 40-44  
652   49   Rebecca Barber           F      Novi               MI    US      1:08:02.6 53:30.9   17:16 30  27.5       27       F 30-34  
653   393  Hillary Hafke            F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:03:50.4 53:37.7   17:18 23  27.5       20       F 20-24  
654   701  J Cortney Otterbein      M      Birmingham         MI    US      1:05:29.2 53:40.0   17:19 57  29.0       17       M 55-59  
655   524  Jennifer Kreutzer        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:04:46.7 53:40.1   17:19 47  29.7       28       F 45-49  
656   478  Kori Kaminski            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:04:46.7 53:40.8   17:19 24  27.4       21       F 20-24  
657   844  Paul Sechrist            M      Wixom              MI    US      1:04:29.0 53:43.9   17:20 49  27.2       30       M 45-49  
658   246  K. Dedvukaj              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:03:32.0 53:46.2   17:21 11  31.4       74       F 0-14   
659   714  Jan Pedersen             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:03:32.9 53:47.3   17:21 55  32.4       23       F 55-59  
660   247  Tricia Dedvukaj          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:03:33.0 53:48.7   17:22 39  28.0       37       F 35-39  
661   1127 A. Latkowski             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:03:34.9 53:50.5   17:22 11  31.3       75       F 0-14   
662   420  Patti Hayward            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:04:27.5 53:52.2   17:23 50  30.6       32       F 50-54  
663   421  Scott Hayward            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:04:27.5 53:55.5   17:24 58  29.1       18       M 55-59  
664   787  Courie Rose              F      White Lake         MI    US      1:04:25.4 54:05.0   17:27 44  28.8       49       F 40-44  
665   1078 Rachel Wright            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:04:25.8 54:06.3   17:27 37  27.6       38       F 35-39  
666   1012 Laura Weikel             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:03:45.9 54:08.6   17:28 49  30.1       29       F 45-49  
667   531  Lacey Kunz               F      Saline             MI    US      1:04:59.0 54:09.2   17:28 29  27.2       17       F 25-29  
668   530  Andrew Kunz              M      Saline             MI    US      1:04:59.2 54:09.6   17:28 29  24.0       12       M 25-29  
669   1030 Jennifer White           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:05:29.6 54:20.5   17:32 43  28.4       50       F 40-44  
670   969  Karyn Tomasic            F      Canton             MI    US      1:04:19.2 54:34.3   17:36 27  27.0       18       F 25-29  
671   442  Trevor Horvath           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:04:29.7 54:38.7   17:38 14  25.0       68       M 0-14   
672   458  Lisa Johnson             F      Wixom              MI    US      1:06:50.9 54:40.6   17:38 47  29.2       30       F 45-49  
673   738  Cari Radinski            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:04:25.4 54:48.9   17:41 41  27.8       51       F 40-44  
674   1088 J. Zube                  M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:05:40.8 54:52.8   17:42 9   29.6       69       M 0-14   
675   583  Andrea Mara              F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:05:46.6 54:54.0   17:43 50  30.0       33       F 50-54  
676   460  A. Jones                 M      Oxford             MI    US      1:06:26.9 54:56.7   17:43 6   35.7       70       M 0-14   
677   302  K. Eyster                F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:04:42.5 54:58.3   17:44 8   33.7       76       F 0-14   
678   303  Leslie Eyster            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:04:42.5 54:58.4   17:44 39  27.4       39       F 35-39  
679   1261 Susan Mathes             F      Utica              MI    US      1:04:06.2 55:00.1   17:45 47  29.0       31       F 45-49  
680   1260 Dean Romano              M      Utica              MI    US      1:04:06.7 55:00.7   17:45 51  27.0       25       M 50-54  
681   568  Rhonda Long              F      Oxford             MI    US      1:06:34.8 55:04.5   17:46 50  29.9       34       F 50-54  
682   1128 Donice Mattei            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:05:10.9 55:08.1   17:47 61  34.0       19       F 60-99  
683   1129 Michael Mattei           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:05:10.2 55:08.2   17:47 61  29.1       16       M 60-99  
684   125  Patricia Bonnen          F      Wixom              MI    US      1:05:20.4 55:19.2   17:51 49  29.5       32       F 45-49  
685   1010 Kim Watts                F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:06:28.1 55:24.4   17:52 58  32.6       24       F 55-59  
686   83   Joann Berg               F      Commerce           MI    US      1:06:28.5 55:25.6   17:53 55  31.4       25       F 55-59  
687   1046 Janis Winters            F      Wixom              MI    US      1:06:58.7 55:28.6   17:54 54  31.1       35       F 50-54  
688   953  E. Tinson                F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      1:06:16.0 55:28.9   17:54 12  29.6       77       F 0-14   
689   851  L. Shamoun               F      Commerce           MI    US      1:06:16.2 55:28.9   17:54 12  29.6       78       F 0-14   
690   1047 Steve Winters            M      Wixom              MI    US      1:06:58.3 55:29.8   17:54 58  28.3       19       M 55-59  
691   607  Blake McConnell          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:06:17.6 55:37.6   17:57 21  23.3       14       M 20-24  
692   793  Teri Rosser              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:05:30.2 55:39.7   17:57 53  30.6       36       F 50-54  
693   893  Sheila Sprague           F      Novi               MI    US      1:05:30.7 55:40.4   17:58 53  30.6       37       F 50-54  
694   300  Brian Eyster             M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:05:27.8 55:42.2   17:58 40  24.6       22       M 40-44  
695   433  Amy Hohlbein             F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:06:03.7 55:43.1   17:58 38  26.9       40       F 35-39  
696   402  Jan Hailey               F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:06:05.8 55:43.6   17:59 59  32.8       26       F 55-59  
697   919  Lesley Sturza            F      Waterford          MI    US      1:04:57.9 55:43.9   17:59 59  32.8       27       F 55-59  
698   388  Diana Haddad             F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:06:03.8 55:44.6   17:59 37  26.8       41       F 35-39  
699   36   Eldred Baird             M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:05:45.9 55:48.0   18:00 68  30.6       17       M 60-99  
700   751  Janice Reynolds          F      New Hudson         MI    US      1:07:21.4 55:50.8   18:01 96  87.0       20       F 60-99  
701   180  Bailey Caudill           M      Northville         MI    US      1:06:46.9 55:54.3   18:02 16  23.6       46       M 15-19  
702   182  Preston Caudill          M      Northville         MI    US      1:06:46.5 55:54.4   18:02 13  25.0       71       M 0-14   
703   35   Caleb Baird              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:05:52.1 55:55.4   18:02 21  23.2       15       M 20-24  
704   609  Karen McConnell          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:07:06.6 55:56.4   18:03 52  30.1       38       F 50-54  
705   608  Dean McConnell           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:07:06.9 55:56.5   18:03 53  26.9       26       M 50-54  
706   181  Ben Caudill              M      Northville         MI    US      1:06:48.6 55:56.6   18:03 35  23.7       22       M 35-39  
707   1132 Joy Swan                 F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      1:05:47.7 55:58.9   18:04 52  30.1       39       F 50-54  
708   425  Nicole Heinz             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:06:07.5 56:02.2   18:05 39  26.9       42       F 35-39  
709   424  K. Heinz                 F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:06:07.2 56:03.0   18:05 11  30.1       79       F 0-14   
710   423  Eric Heinz               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:06:08.3 56:04.0   18:05 38  24.1       23       M 35-39  
711   422  B. Heinz                 F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:06:09.8 56:05.2   18:06 7   34.3       80       F 0-14   
712   690  A. O'Dell                M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:05:46.7 56:05.6   18:06 7   32.5       72       M 0-14   
713   650  Dave Morin               M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:07:22.1 56:05.7   18:06 25  23.1       13       M 25-29  
714   610  Jim McCutcheon           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:05:47.4 56:06.3   18:06 62  28.9       18       M 60-99  
715   508  Kaitlyn Koshen           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:07:22.9 56:06.5   18:06 23  26.3       22       F 20-24  
716   829  Janet Scheib             F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:09:13.7 56:10.7   18:07 65  35.0       21       F 60-99  
717   1011 Alex Weikel              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:06:01.8 56:25.3   18:12 14  24.2       73       M 0-14   
718   1136 I. Barrood               F      Somerset           NJ    US      1:06:32.5 56:25.6   18:12 5   37.3       81       F 0-14   
719   1138 J. Barrood               F      Somerset           NJ    US      1:06:32.8 56:25.8   18:12 8   32.8       82       F 0-14   
720   69   Mary Beatty              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:08:27.6 56:33.8   18:15 19  26.0       57       F 15-19  
721   709  Madison Paye             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:06:15.3 56:35.0   18:15 14  27.8       83       F 0-14   
722   338  Jeanne Marie Galloway    F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:08:28.4 56:35.0   18:15 52  29.8       40       F 50-54  
723   710  M. Paye                  F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:06:15.2 56:35.5   18:15 12  29.1       84       F 0-14   
724   9    Brian Adams              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:06:44.6 56:36.5   18:16 39  24.0       24       M 35-39  
725   14   Rebecca Adams            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:06:44.8 56:36.5   18:16 33  26.1       28       F 30-34  
726   11   D. Adams                 F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:06:44.9 56:36.8   18:16 9   31.6       85       F 0-14   
727   340  Mike Galloway            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:08:30.1 56:37.2   18:16 54  26.8       27       M 50-54  
728   17   Gregory Alexander        M      Southfield         MI    US      1:08:17.3 56:41.0   18:17 66  29.6       19       M 60-99  
729   1071 G. Wright                M      Burton             MI    US      1:07:19.5 56:41.9   18:17 6   34.6       74       M 0-14   
730   1068 Daniel Wright            M      Burton             MI    US      1:07:19.6 56:42.3   18:18 35  23.3       25       M 35-39  
731   359  M. Goldman               M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:08:11.7 56:42.6   18:18 9   28.6       75       M 0-14   
732   196  Lydia Cleaver            F      Southfield         MI    US      1:08:18.1 56:43.0   18:18 52  29.7       41       F 50-54  
733   360  Rita Goldman             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:08:14.9 56:45.7   18:19 37  26.3       43       F 35-39  
734   576  Emily Malinowski         F      Novi               MI    US      1:07:09.3 56:47.4   18:19 23  25.9       23       F 20-24  
735   307  Barb Finney              F      Novi               MI    US      1:07:09.6 56:47.8   18:19 58  31.8       28       F 55-59  
736   52   Conner Barnes            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:06:29.5 56:50.9   18:20 16  23.3       47       M 15-19  
737   685  Amantha Norman           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:06:29.6 56:51.2   18:20 39  26.5       44       F 35-39  
738   605  Roxanne McCallum         F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:07:17.7 56:51.2   18:20 56  31.0       29       F 55-59  
739   589  Gloria Marsh             F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      1:07:19.7 56:52.4   18:21 64  34.2       22       F 60-99  
740   42   Robert Ball              M      Canton             MI    US      1:09:19.7 56:57.2   18:22 29  22.8       14       M 25-29  
741   977  Bonnie Tura              F      South Lyon         MI    US      1:07:48.4 56:59.9   18:23 53  29.9       42       F 50-54  
742   13   Micki Adams              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:07:50.5 57:02.0   18:24 42  26.9       52       F 40-44  
743   81   Jamie Benedict           F      Fenton             MI    US      1:08:10.1 57:02.1   18:24 24  25.8       24       F 20-24  
744   762  Jamie Risner             F      Fenton             MI    US      1:08:10.4 57:02.1   18:24 25  25.8       19       F 25-29  
745   542  Stephanie Latzke         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:07:50.5 57:02.2   18:24 46  27.7       33       F 45-49  
746   917  C. Sturgis               F      Fenton             MI    US      1:08:10.0 57:02.6   18:24 5   36.8       86       F 0-14   
747   918  Samantha Sturgis         F      Fenton             MI    US      1:08:10.0 57:02.8   18:24 29  25.8       20       F 25-29  
748   972  Elsa Trevino             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:07:52.2 57:03.0   18:24 58  31.7       30       F 55-59  
749   110  Melody Boivin            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:08:45.7 57:04.7   18:25 59  32.0       31       F 55-59  
750   111  Mike Boivin              M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:08:46.0 57:06.2   18:25 60  27.9       20       M 60-99  
751   604  John McCallum            M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:07:33.1 57:10.1   18:26 56  27.0       20       M 55-59  
752   1131 Sean McElhone            M      Canton             MI    US      1:09:34.7 57:10.7   18:27 29  22.7       15       M 25-29  
753   591  Michael Marsh            M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      1:07:34.4 57:11.1   18:27 59  27.6       21       M 55-59  
754   1172 Brian Tellish            M      Northville         MI    US      1:09:36.2 57:12.0   18:27 29  22.7       16       M 25-29  
755   935  Kelli Szczepanski        F      Canton             MI    US      1:09:34.2 57:12.4   18:27 30  25.8       29       F 30-34  
756   770  Leslie Robinson          F      Canton             MI    US      1:09:34.8 57:12.6   18:27 30  25.8       30       F 30-34  
757   41   Chloe Ball               F      Canton             MI    US      1:09:35.7 57:13.8   18:28 31  25.7       31       F 30-34  
758   183  Sharon Cebulski          F      Wixom              MI    US      1:08:38.2 57:30.0   18:33 48  28.1       34       F 45-49  
759   952  Beth Timlin              F      Northville         MI    US      1:08:39.0 57:30.4   18:33 48  28.1       35       F 45-49  
760   494  Deborah Kennedy          F      Romulus            MI    US      1:07:52.6 57:33.9   18:34 60  32.1       23       F 60-99  
761   1026 Donna Westerman          F      Novi               MI    US      1:08:03.3 57:37.0   18:35 54  29.9       43       F 50-54  
762   48   Patti Barber             F      New Hudson         MI    US      1:08:04.2 57:38.0   18:35 57  31.0       32       F 55-59  
763   489  Kim Keener               F      White Lake         MI    US      1:09:23.2 57:39.1   18:36 49  28.3       36       F 45-49  
764   840  Robert Schwocho          M      Wixom              MI    US      1:08:15.2 57:42.5   18:37 48  25.1       31       M 45-49  
765   839  Miranda Schwocho         F      Wixom              MI    US      1:08:15.5 57:42.9   18:37 13  27.9       87       F 0-14   
766   1022 Ken West                 M      White Lake         MI    US      1:09:22.9 57:55.1   18:41 47  24.8       32       M 45-49  
767   1020 Daphne West              F      White Lake         MI    US      1:09:23.2 57:55.1   18:41 51  28.8       44       F 50-54  
768   768  C. Robinson              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      58:01.3   58:01.3   18:43 5   36.8       76       M 0-14   
769   330  J. Fry                   M      Commerce Township  MI    US      58:01.5   58:01.5   18:43 7   31.4       77       M 0-14   
770   767  Brian Robinson           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      58:04.0   58:04.0   18:44 39  23.4       26       M 35-39  
771   706  Bernadette Paglino       F      Belleville         MI    US      1:10:06.5 58:09.3   18:46 59  31.4       33       F 55-59  
772   901  D. Steele                F      White Lake         MI    US      1:07:33.2 58:11.0   18:46 11  29.0       88       F 0-14   
773   696  Angelique Okamoto        F      White Lake         MI    US      1:07:33.9 58:11.8   18:46 32  25.3       32       F 30-34  
774   995  T. Waack                 M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:08:32.0 58:14.0   18:47 7   31.3       78       M 0-14   
775   823  S. Scalise               M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:09:27.6 58:22.0   18:50 8   29.3       79       M 0-14   
776   488  Dale Keener              M      White Lake         MI    US      1:09:27.0 58:25.1   18:51 54  26.0       28       M 50-54  
777   958  Erika Tobin              F      Rochester          MI    US      1:09:58.5 58:26.5   18:51 40  25.9       53       F 40-44  
778   959  H. Tobin                 F      Rochester          MI    US      1:09:59.4 58:26.9   18:51 9   30.6       89       F 0-14   
779   960  M. Tobin                 F      Rochester          MI    US      1:09:59.2 58:27.0   18:51 11  28.8       90       F 0-14   
780   962  Nick Tobin               M      Rochester          MI    US      1:10:02.7 58:29.1   18:52 42  23.7       23       M 40-44  
781   961  Nicholas Tobin           M      Rochester          MI    US      1:10:03.0 58:29.1   18:52 13  23.9       80       M 0-14   
782   1028 Steph Whalen             F      waterford          MI    US      1:09:10.4 58:30.0   18:52 45  26.8       37       F 45-49  
783   170  Pam Campbell             F      waterford          MI    US      1:09:13.4 58:31.8   18:53 63  32.8       24       F 60-99  
784   799  Brian Russ               M      Wixom              MI    US      1:09:25.0 58:33.7   18:53 51  25.3       29       M 50-54  
785   801  Kyle Russ                M      Wixom              MI    US      1:09:25.2 58:36.0   18:54 22  22.1       16       M 20-24  
786   682  Gabrielle Nordin         F      Belmont            MI    US      1:10:40.8 58:40.7   18:56 19  25.1       58       F 15-19  
787   1044 Aaron Winick             M      Belmont            MI    US      1:10:40.4 58:41.2   18:56 19  22.1       48       M 15-19  
788   800  Denise Russ              F      Wixom              MI    US      1:09:32.2 58:41.7   18:56 49  27.8       38       F 45-49  
789   1111 Joseph Szlachta          M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:10:49.3 58:43.6   18:57 26  22.1       17       M 25-29  
790   992  Michelle Vu              F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:08:59.2 58:44.9   18:57 38  25.5       45       F 35-39  
791   910  Ashley Stojkovic         F      Commerce           MI    US      1:10:49.7 58:45.3   18:57 31  25.1       33       F 30-34  
792   113  Lise Bommarito           F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:08:59.3 58:46.6   18:58 39  25.6       46       F 35-39  
793   316  Jill Flora               F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:09:36.0 58:49.8   18:59 27  25.0       21       F 25-29  
794   162  Hillary Butcher          F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      1:09:55.6 58:50.1   18:59 40  25.7       54       F 40-44  
795   1255 Gabriela Divirgilio      F      Washington         MI    US      1:09:55.9 58:50.8   18:59 39  25.6       47       F 35-39  
796   822  G. Scalise               M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:09:58.7 58:50.9   18:59 3              81       M 0-14   
797   835  Nancy Scherr             F      Milford            MI    US      1:10:10.3 58:51.3   18:59 52  28.6       45       F 50-54  
798   867  Brooke Smiley            F      Brighton           MI    US      1:11:06.0 58:51.8   18:59 33  25.1       34       F 30-34  
799   819  A. Scalise               F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:09:59.5 58:52.2   18:59 6   34.1       91       F 0-14   
800   821  Claudina Scalise         F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:09:59.3 58:53.0   19:00 39  25.6       48       F 35-39  
801   872  Keith Smiley             M      Wixom              MI    US      1:11:06.9 58:55.0   19:00 62  27.5       21       M 60-99  
802   870  Joey Smiley              M      Wixom              MI    US      1:11:06.7 58:56.3   19:01 13  23.7       82       M 0-14   
803   868  Dorothy Smiley           F      Wixom              MI    US      1:11:07.1 58:56.6   19:01 61  31.8       25       F 60-99  
804   869  JJ Smiley                M      Wixom              MI    US      1:11:09.7 58:58.7   19:02 16  22.4       49       M 15-19  
805   871  Keith Smiley             M      Brighton           MI    US      1:11:14.9 58:58.9   19:02 33  22.2       14       M 30-34  
806   732  Donna Prahl              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:09:32.4 59:00.2   19:02 52  28.6       46       F 50-54  
807   891  Pat Spencer              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:11:17.2 59:04.3   19:03 59  30.9       34       F 55-59  
808   1123 Jerry Cameron            M      Port Huron         MI    US      1:09:03.1 59:08.2   19:05 47  24.3       33       M 45-49  
809   1043 Kootzie Wilson           F      Waterford          MI    US      1:09:03.3 59:08.7   19:05 64  32.9       26       F 60-99  
810   109  Matt Boivin              M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:11:07.9 59:09.5   19:05 29  21.9       18       M 25-29  
811   40   Sandee Bales             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:09:03.0 59:09.9   19:05 65  33.3       27       F 60-99  
812   118  Jennifer Bond            F      Brighton           MI    US      1:10:34.6 59:11.9   19:06 39  25.4       49       F 35-39  
813   2    Marianne Abbott          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:09:49.9 59:14.2   19:07 53  28.8       47       F 50-54  
814   636  Lorna Miller             F      Livonia            MI    US      1:09:36.3 59:17.5   19:08 62  32.0       28       F 60-99  
815   97   Chris Besonen            M      Novi               MI    US      1:09:36.4 59:18.9   19:08 41  23.2       24       M 40-44  
816   1130 Suzanne Lucking          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:10:21.5 59:25.5   19:10 61  31.5       29       F 60-99  
817   562  Maria Lobbestael         F      Manchester         MI    US      1:10:21.7 59:25.7   19:10 59  30.8       35       F 55-59  
818   230  Riley Cronk              F      White Lake         MI    US      1:10:10.9 59:27.6   19:11 23  24.8       25       F 20-24  
819   930  L. Swanson               F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:09:23.5 59:28.1   19:11 7   32.4       92       F 0-14   
820   1264 L. Babies                F      Commerce           MI    US      1:09:22.6 59:30.4   19:12 9   30.1       93       F 0-14   
821   33   Nicole Babics            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:09:33.5 59:34.3   19:13 33  24.8       35       F 30-34  
822   595  Cherri Mastick           F      waterford          MI    US      1:10:13.6 59:34.7   19:13 61  31.4       30       F 60-99  
823   6    Megan Abdallah           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:10:14.5 59:35.5   19:13 13  27.0       94       F 0-14   
824   594  Marie Masterson          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:10:15.7 59:35.5   19:13 49  27.4       39       F 45-49  
825   133  Mike Boyagian            M      Wixom              MI    US      1:09:41.1 59:35.5   19:13 36  22.3       27       M 35-39  
826   7    Pam Abdallah             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:10:15.2 59:36.0   19:14 50  27.7       48       F 50-54  
827   132  A. Boyagian              F      Wixom              MI    US      1:09:41.6 59:36.5   19:14 6   33.7       95       F 0-14   
828   65   Jackson Bay              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      59:38.2   59:38.2   19:14 15  22.5       50       M 15-19  
829   264  N. Doyle                 M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:09:41.7 59:38.8   19:14 5   35.8       83       M 0-14   
830   134  Sophany Boyagian         F      Wixom              MI    US      1:09:52.9 59:48.8   19:18 34  24.7       36       F 30-34  
831   1161 Chris Doyle              M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      1:09:54.2 59:52.8   19:19 32  21.8       15       M 30-34  
832   1271 Deann Allen              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:10:10.2 59:54.8   19:20 43  25.8       55       F 40-44  
833   670  David Nanna              M      Brighton           MI    US      1:12:14.0 1:00:05.4 19:23 60  26.5       22       M 60-99  
834   794  Julie Rossiter           F      Brighton           MI    US      1:12:14.5 1:00:06.2 19:23 59  30.4       36       F 55-59  
835   1053 Mike Wood                M      Rochester          MI    US      1:10:48.7 1:00:22.0 19:28 37  22.2       28       M 35-39  
836   504  Amy Kolis                F      Rochester          MI    US      1:10:48.8 1:00:22.7 19:29 30  24.4       37       F 30-34  
837   1244 Elizabeth Trybus         F      Novi               MI    US      1:09:34.8 1:00:28.2 19:30 39  24.9       50       F 35-39  
838   1245 Alexandar Bugicewc       M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:09:35.1 1:00:28.6 19:31 45  23.5       34       M 45-49  
839   438  L. Holland               F      White Lake         MI    US      1:12:01.4 1:00:45.2 19:36 6   33.0       96       F 0-14   
840   435  Dan Holland              M      White Lake         MI    US      1:11:59.9 1:00:45.3 19:36 46  23.5       35       M 45-49  
841   1246 Greg Hartley             M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:12:41.3 1:00:51.7 19:38 34  21.6       16       M 30-34  
842   172  Jodi Capello             F      Novi               MI    US      1:13:34.0 1:00:52.3 19:38 54  28.3       49       F 50-54  
843   637  Natalie Miller           F      Waterford          MI    US      1:12:54.7 1:00:52.7 19:38 46  26.0       40       F 45-49  
844   665  Caden Musa               M      Canton             MI    US      1:13:31.9 1:00:52.7 19:38 13  23.0       84       M 0-14   
845   398  Carol Hagan              F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:12:37.9 1:00:53.9 19:39 45  25.8       41       F 45-49  
846   1058 Linda Woodward           F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:12:35.7 1:00:54.0 19:39 46  26.0       42       F 45-49  
847   400  Olivia Hagan             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:12:37.7 1:00:54.6 19:39 14  25.9       97       F 0-14   
848   399  Ken Hagan                M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:12:38.6 1:00:55.0 19:39 46  23.5       36       M 45-49  
849   401  S. Hagan                 F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:12:39.2 1:00:55.4 19:39 8   30.4       98       F 0-14   
850   276  Ryan Dworman             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:12:58.3 1:00:55.5 19:39 16  21.7       51       M 15-19  
851   275  Dee Dworman              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:12:58.2 1:00:55.5 19:39 50  27.1       50       F 50-54  
852   638  Patrick Miller           M      Waterford          MI    US      1:12:57.2 1:00:55.8 19:39 47  23.6       37       M 45-49  
853   1108 Heather Brown            F      White Lake         MI    US      1:12:42.0 1:00:56.3 19:39 46  26.0       43       F 45-49  
854   436  Heather Holland          F      White Lake         MI    US      1:12:13.7 1:00:59.2 19:40 41  25.0       56       F 40-44  
855   437  J. Holland               M      White Lake         MI    US      1:12:13.8 1:00:59.8 19:41 10  25.4       85       M 0-14   
856   317  Mary Flora               F      Canton             MI    US      1:13:10.3 1:01:09.3 19:44 61  30.6       31       F 60-99  
857   666  Sarah Musa               F      Canton             MI    US      1:13:32.3 1:01:09.6 19:44 29  24.1       22       F 25-29  
858   318  Natalie Flora            F      Northville         MI    US      1:13:10.1 1:01:15.6 19:46 32  24.1       38       F 30-34  
859   988  Timothy Velardo          M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:12:59.5 1:01:19.3 19:47 56  25.1       22       M 55-59  
860   986  Dawn Velardo             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:13:00.2 1:01:21.1 19:47 56  28.8       37       F 55-59  
861   1015 Kyle Wells               M      Novi               MI    US      1:12:58.5 1:01:21.2 19:47 29  21.1       19       M 25-29  
862   525  Elizabeth Kritzman       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:13:16.3 1:01:21.2 19:47 56  28.8       38       F 55-59  
863   413  Anonymous Participant    M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:13:19.5 1:01:22.5 19:48 34  21.5       17       M 30-34  
864   526  Kelsey Kritzman          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:13:16.9 1:01:24.4 19:49 23  24.0       26       F 20-24  
865   414  Michelle Hartley         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:13:19.5 1:01:27.4 19:49 33  24.0       39       F 30-34  
866   1073 Kyla Wright              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:14:38.8 1:01:29.0 19:50 21  24.0       27       F 20-24  
867   120  K. Bond                  F      Brighton           MI    US      1:10:34.1 1:01:34.7 19:52 8   30.1       99       F 0-14   
868   171  Danielle Capello         F      Novi               MI    US      1:13:33.2 1:01:39.5 19:53 26  23.9       23       F 25-29  
869   1052 Robert Wolfskehl         M      Commerce           MI    US      1:12:47.5 1:01:42.0 19:54 72  29.0       23       M 60-99  
870   984  Steve Vangel             M      Commerce           MI    US      1:12:47.4 1:01:42.6 19:54 50  23.8       30       M 50-54  
871   914  Kathryn Strobel          F      cCommerce twp      MI    US      1:14:09.2 1:01:43.7 19:55 54  27.9       51       F 50-54  
872   982  Dorothy Vangel           F      Commerce           MI    US      1:12:47.5 1:01:43.8 19:55 48  26.1       44       F 45-49  
873   499  Marlene Kinney           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:14:10.2 1:01:46.1 19:56 66  32.3       32       F 60-99  
874   667  Suzanne Musa             F      Canton             MI    US      1:14:27.8 1:01:46.4 19:56 52  27.3       52       F 50-54  
875   308  Sue Firman               F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:14:12.3 1:01:46.7 19:56 58  29.2       39       F 55-59  
876   369  Ken Grace                M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:15:21.1 1:01:51.1 19:57 64  26.6       24       M 60-99  
877   588  Catie Marsh              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:14:00.9 1:02:03.9 20:01 23  23.7       28       F 20-24  
878   1125 G. Latkowski             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:13:02.4 1:02:04.1 20:01 10  27.9       100      F 0-14   
879   323  Michael Fowlkes          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:13:03.2 1:02:04.5 20:01 66  27.0       25       M 60-99  
880   322  Gwendolyn Fowlkes        F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:13:03.8 1:02:05.6 20:02 64  31.3       33       F 60-99  
881   211  Ethan Cook               M      Rockford           MI    US      1:14:00.7 1:02:06.9 20:02 26  20.9       20       M 25-29  
882   538  Alli Largent             F      New Boston         MI    US      1:13:06.2 1:02:08.9 20:03 29  23.7       24       F 25-29  
883   932  Susie Swanson            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:12:07.7 1:02:12.7 20:04 35  23.8       51       F 35-39  
884   929  B. Swanson               M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:12:10.8 1:02:16.2 20:05 9   26.1       86       M 0-14   
885   931  Steve Swanson            M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:12:10.9 1:02:17.3 20:06 35  21.3       29       M 35-39  
886   76   Salena Begley            F      Livonia            MI    US      1:14:31.9 1:02:21.7 20:07 35  23.8       52       F 35-39  
887   1202 Noah Catalina            M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:14:03.4 1:02:21.9 20:07 14  21.9       87       M 0-14   
888   1076 Michael Wright           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:14:34.7 1:02:22.1 20:07 62  26.0       26       M 60-99  
889   1201 Vickie Catalina          F      Chesterfield       MI    US      1:14:03.1 1:02:22.4 20:07 45  25.1       45       F 45-49  
890   1016 Lindsey Wells            F      Novi               MI    US      1:14:01.0 1:02:22.4 20:07 29  23.6       25       F 25-29  
891   75   K. Begley                F      Livonia            MI    US      1:14:32.2 1:02:23.0 20:07 7   30.8       101      F 0-14   
892   681  Bruce Nordin             M      Belmont            MI    US      1:14:02.9 1:02:25.5 20:08 53  24.1       31       M 50-54  
893   1203 Jacob Catalina           M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:14:02.2 1:02:26.7 20:09 14  21.9       88       M 0-14   
894   1091 Gary Zuk                 M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:14:54.1 1:02:31.7 20:10 61  25.7       27       M 60-99  
895   1093 Sharon Zuk               F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:14:54.3 1:02:32.2 20:10 59  29.2       40       F 55-59  
896   315  Jeffrey Flora            M      Northville         MI    US      1:14:33.4 1:02:33.2 20:11 33  20.9       18       M 30-34  
897   937  Dennis Talbert           M      Southfield         MI    US      1:14:10.4 1:02:33.8 20:11 66  26.8       28       M 60-99  
898   1250 Kathy Smith              F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:13:22.5 1:02:37.5 20:12 55  27.8       41       F 55-59  
899   19   Sandra Alexander         F      Southfield         MI    US      1:14:14.7 1:02:39.2 20:13 64  31.0       34       F 60-99  
900   653  Kathy Morrison           F      Canton             MI    US      1:14:59.2 1:02:40.1 20:13 53  27.2       53       F 50-54  
901   175  Cindy Cartmill           F      Cheboygan          MI    US      1:13:25.5 1:02:40.2 20:13 65  31.4       35       F 60-99  
902   978  Karen Turner             F      Westland           MI    US      1:14:59.1 1:02:40.4 20:13 53  27.2       54       F 50-54  
903   176  Dick Cartmill            M      Cheboygan          MI    US      1:13:22.3 1:02:40.5 20:13 70  27.8       29       M 60-99  
904   979  Ken Turner               M      Westland           MI    US      1:15:00.1 1:02:40.9 20:13 57  24.8       23       M 55-59  
905   173  Karen Carrico            F      Waterford          MI    US      1:13:27.2 1:02:44.4 20:14 61  29.8       36       F 60-99  
906   1024 N. West                  F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:17:13.9 1:02:45.4 20:15 8   29.5       102      F 0-14   
907   783  M. Roney                 F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:12:15.4 1:02:45.9 20:15 12  26.2       103      F 0-14   
908   784  M. Roney                 F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:12:15.6 1:02:46.8 20:15 9   28.5       104      F 0-14   
909   500  Sharon Kneip             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:15:09.9 1:02:48.1 20:16 56  28.1       42       F 55-59  
910   1025 N. West                  M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:17:17.4 1:02:50.0 20:16 5   34.0       89       M 0-14   
911   1021 Darin West               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:17:17.5 1:02:50.2 20:16 39  21.6       30       M 35-39  
912   100  Christen Blalock         F      Rockford           MI    US      1:15:08.3 1:03:01.7 20:20 28  23.4       26       F 25-29  
913   101  E. Blalock               M      Rockford           MI    US      1:15:08.1 1:03:02.7 20:20 1              90       M 0-14   
914   1110 Brenda Szlachta          F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:15:08.1 1:03:04.9 20:21 57  28.3       43       F 55-59  
915   1259 Reese Bradley            M      New Hudson         MI    US      1:15:17.7 1:03:05.6 20:21 44  22.3       25       M 40-44  
916   102  Justin Blalock           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:15:14.3 1:03:11.2 20:23 27  20.5       21       M 25-29  
917   77   Shawn Begley             M      Livonia            MI    US      1:15:21.2 1:03:12.3 20:23 35  20.9       31       M 35-39  
918   1179 Kristin Twilla           F      Madison Heights    MI    US      1:13:07.6 1:03:24.6 20:27 48  25.4       46       F 45-49  
919   1180 Jennifer Hendrickson     F      Southfield         MI    US      1:13:08.0 1:03:26.1 20:28 56  27.8       44       F 55-59  
920   404  Nancy Hammond            F      Beverly Hills      MI    US      1:13:03.0 1:03:35.2 20:31 49  25.7       47       F 45-49  
921   846  Beth Seidler             F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:13:03.3 1:03:36.3 20:31 49  25.6       48       F 45-49  
922   332  S. Fry                   F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:04:04.4 1:04:04.4 20:40 3              105      F 0-14   
923   329  Chris Fry                M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:04:04.8 1:04:04.8 20:40 37  20.9       32       M 35-39  
924   328  Amy Fry                  F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:04:06.2 1:04:06.2 20:41 38  23.4       53       F 35-39  
925   679  Holly Nienstedt          F      Cheboygan          MI    US      1:04:36.7 1:04:36.7 20:51 17  23.2       59       F 15-19  
926   536  Ethan Laporte            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:04:38.1 1:04:38.1 20:51 15  20.7       52       M 15-19  
927   1248 Kathy Gray               F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:16:39.0 1:04:44.6 20:53 64  30.0       37       F 60-99  
928   1247 Susan Hartley            F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:16:39.6 1:04:50.0 20:55 65  30.4       38       F 60-99  
930   781  Carolyn Roney            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:14:22.0 1:04:51.2 20:55 45  24.2       49       F 45-49  
931   782  Darren Roney             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:14:23.3 1:04:53.7 20:56 44  21.7       26       M 40-44  
932   1144 Sarah Gennard            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:05:22.4 1:05:22.4 21:05 35  22.7       54       F 35-39  
933   976  Scott Trudeau            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:17:15.4 1:05:26.0 21:06 40  20.9       27       M 40-44  
934   975  Jessica Trudeau          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:17:17.1 1:05:26.7 21:07 39  23.0       55       F 35-39  
935   325  Maureen Frasure          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:16:11.9 1:05:37.7 21:10 49  24.9       50       F 45-49  
936   326  Roger Frasure            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:16:11.6 1:05:37.9 21:10 60  24.3       30       M 60-99  
937   105  Matthew Blue             M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:18:26.7 1:06:12.0 21:21 35  20.0       33       M 35-39  
938   1252 Rita Reid                F      Harbor Beach       MI    US      1:18:22.8 1:06:34.8 21:29 64  29.2       39       F 60-99  
939   933  Mike Sweet               M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:16:37.6 1:07:04.0 21:38 57  23.2       24       M 55-59  
940   537  Kristi Laporte           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:07:20.5 1:07:20.5 21:43 35  22.0       56       F 35-39  
941   926  L. Swaggerty             M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:07:42.2 1:07:42.2 21:50 10  22.9       91       M 0-14   
942   603  Laura McAlpine           F      Pontiac            MI    US      1:18:22.5 1:07:47.6 21:52 61  27.6       40       F 60-99  
943   103  I. Blue                  F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:20:43.1 1:08:29.0 22:05 4              106      F 0-14   
944   104  Jane Blue                F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:20:43.6 1:08:30.3 22:06 36  21.7       57       F 35-39  
945   963  Lisa Tocco               F      Chesterfield       MI    US      1:20:42.9 1:08:31.1 22:06 37  21.8       58       F 35-39  
946   694  M. OBrien                M      Novi               MI    US      1:18:08.8 1:08:47.2 22:11 9   23.6       92       M 0-14   
947   554  Z. Levy                  M      Novi               MI    US      1:18:09.0 1:08:47.7 22:12 9   23.6       93       M 0-14   
948   167  Mindy Caleca             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:21:04.1 1:08:57.9 22:15 37  21.7       59       F 35-39  
949   668  Cassie Myers             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:09:53.9 1:09:53.9 22:33 15  22.1       60       F 15-19  
950   208  Mackenzie Collins        F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:09:54.9 1:09:54.9 22:33 20  21.1       29       F 20-24  
951   1004 Amber Waller             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:22:00.8 1:10:16.6 22:40 29  21.0       27       F 25-29  
952   331  L. Fry                   M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:10:24.3 1:10:24.3 22:43 5   30.4       94       M 0-14   
953   309  Tom Firman               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:22:52.7 1:10:26.8 22:43 59  22.4       25       M 55-59  
954   1005 Johnny Waller            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:22:32.1 1:10:46.2 22:50 36  18.8       34       M 35-39  
955   927  M. Swaggerty             M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:11:17.1 1:11:17.1 23:00 8   24.0       95       M 0-14   
956   168  Robert Caleca            M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:23:32.4 1:11:26.5 23:03 40  19.2       28       M 40-44  
957   166  L. Caleca                M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:23:29.1 1:11:26.6 23:03 3              96       M 0-14   
958   924  E. Swaggerty             M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:11:54.2 1:11:54.2 23:12 11  20.7       97       M 0-14   
959   928  Mike Swaggerty           M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:12:07.5 1:12:07.5 23:16 37  18.6       35       M 35-39  
960   925  Katie Swaggerty          F      South Lyon         MI    US      1:12:10.3 1:12:10.3 23:17 34  20.5       40       F 30-34  
961   612  Shannon McGraw           F      Allen Park         MI    US      1:13:12.3 1:13:12.3 23:37 24  20.1       30       F 20-24  
962   920  Frank Su                 M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:13:12.5 1:13:12.5 23:37 25  17.7       22       M 25-29  
963   1275 Matt Marcus              M      Canton             MI    US      1:13:33.7 1:13:33.7 23:44 36  18.1       36       M 35-39  
964   683  Heide Nordin             F      Belmont            MI    US      1:25:42.1 1:13:35.7 23:44 48  21.9       51       F 45-49  
965   165  L. Caleca                F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:25:43.1 1:13:41.2 23:46 3              107      F 0-14   
966   587  Cathy Marsh              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:25:50.7 1:14:22.0 23:59 55  23.4       45       F 55-59  
967   444  William Howard           M      Harrison           MI    US      1:25:54.0 1:14:24.1 24:00 82  29.2       31       M 60-99  
968   443  Annetta Howard           F      Harrison           MI    US      1:25:54.7 1:14:29.6 24:02 82  34.3       41       F 60-99  
969   579  Marsha Malone            F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:15:09.8 1:15:09.8 24:15 58  24.0       46       F 55-59  
970   1023 Lisa West                F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:17:16.9 1:17:16.9 24:56 37  19.3       60       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Mike Lavallee 543 38  1       M      Rochester Hills MI US 17:14.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeannee Hill 431 17  6       F      Walled Lake MI US 20:46.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Greg Janicki 450 51  9       M      West Bloomfield MI US 20:57.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Evelyn Tertel 947 43  56      F      Lincoln Park MI US 25:23.4 

Embed Code