Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Passion For Life 5K and 5 Mile


Sat March 24 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Walled Lake, MI US 48390 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
place                                                           name                     city                    age overall total time pace    Place Bib Name            Gender City State Country Clock Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Time  Time          Percentage 
=============================================================== ======================== ======================= === ======= ========== ======= ===== === =============== ====== ==== ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== === ========== 
Passion for Life                                                                                                                                          Unknown Unknown                                                          
Age Group Results                                                                                                                                         Unknown Unknown                                                          
March 26, 2016                                                                                                                                            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing    http://www.rotpac.com                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
5K                                                                                                                                                        Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female Open Winners                                                                                                                                       Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Jeannee Hill             Walled Lake  MI         17  6       20:46.7    6:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female Masters' Winners                                                                                                                                   Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Evelyn Tertel            Lincoln Park  MI        43  57      25:23.4    8:11/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 14 and under                                                                                                                                       Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Caterina Servello        Milford  MI             11  28      23:05.9    7:27/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Shantal Servello         Milford  MI             13  36      23:58.7    7:44/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Nikki Davis              Walled Lake  MI         14  71      26:09.9    8:26/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Olivia Rosser            West Bloomfield  MI     14  90      27:00.5    8:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Abigail White            Commerce Township  MI   13  106     27:28.5    8:52/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Jordan Eyster            Royal Oak  MI           11  139     28:37.7    9:14/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Evie Wright              West Bloomfield  MI     13  140     28:38.6    9:14/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Julia Pedersen           Commerce Township  MI   11  144     28:48.9    9:17/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Chloe Salo               Bloomfield Hills  MI    9   152     28:56.4    9:20/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Zoe Radinski             Saint Clair Shores  MI  11  184     30:07.2    9:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Keira Cartwright         Walled Lake  MI         10  231     32:20.7    10:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Taylor Davis             Walled Lake  MI         14  250     33:18.9    10:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Marie Gallagher          Commerce  MI            14  251     33:19.4    10:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Cameren Beattie          Walled Lake  MI         10  267     33:53.9    10:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Marissa Plasencia        Walled Lake  MI         10  269     33:54.4    10:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Ryan Clark               Walled Lake  MI         12  281     34:34.4    11:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Ava Vandertill           Commerce Township  MI   8   286     34:53.5    11:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Skylar Overbeck          Commerce Township  MI   9   294     35:20.5    11:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Maireva Allen            Walled Lake  MI         11  295     35:26.4    11:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Skylar Hess              Commerce Township  MI   10  300     35:45.0    11:32/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Julianna Raines          Wolverine Lake  MI      11  322     37:13.5    12:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Nora White               Commerce Township  MI   10  328     37:22.3    12:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Lily Cochrane            Walled Lake  MI         11  330     37:26.4    12:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Emma Bay                 Commerce Township  MI   11  335     37:36.9    12:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Gabby Alexander          Commerce Township  MI   10  336     37:41.6    12:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Sheadyn Simoneau         Ann Arbor  MI           9   341     37:45.9    12:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Isabella Walker          Commerce Township  MI   9   346     37:54.0    12:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Eliana Eiland            Southfield  MI          11  351     38:07.2    12:18/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Brianna Woodman          Wixom  MI               9   353     38:09.4    12:18/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Zoey Marry               Commerce Township  MI   9   354     38:11.1    12:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Ruthie Greaves           Commerce Township  MI   12  357     38:12.5    12:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Chelsea Wild             Walled Lake  MI         3   361     38:23.7    12:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Lyndsie Cameron          Port Huron  MI          11  367     38:29.1    12:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Mia Kramer               Wixom  MI               10  368     38:30.4    12:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Sarah Ostheimer          Clarkston  MI           08  373     38:37.4    12:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Lea McGregor             Commerce Township  MI   11  391     40:21.6    13:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Melissa Goward           Wixom  MI               11  400     41:12.0    13:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Madison Lacross          Wixom  MI               11  401     41:12.5    13:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Iona McWilliams          Commerce Twp  MI        13  408     41:33.8    13:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Brooke Bond              Clarkston  MI           5   411     41:37.3    13:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Leah Smolen              Commerce Township  MI   6   412     41:37.6    13:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
42                                                              Brooke Burrows           Commerce Twp  MI        9   437     42:44.0    13:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
43                                                              Emily Cornish            Commerce Township  MI   12  440     43:13.3    13:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
44                                                              Claire Berryman          West Bloomfield  MI     14  443     43:33.3    14:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
45                                                              Olivia Kochevar          Wolverine Lake  MI      13  444     43:34.1    14:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
46                                                              Riley Erfourth           Fenton  MI              10  469     44:42.4    14:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
47                                                              Kayla Jordan             Novi  MI                14  478     44:57.0    14:30/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
48                                                              Samantha Boritzki        Novi  MI                12  480     44:58.4    14:30/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
49                                                              Naysa Simoneau           Ann Arbor  MI           7   482     45:17.1    14:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
50                                                              Aliya Riste              Walled Lake  MI         9   484     45:20.6    14:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
51                                                              Bella Gutierrez          New Hudson  MI          7   489     45:35.5    14:42/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
52                                                              Emily Krese              Brighton  MI            11  499     45:53.8    14:48/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
53                                                              Makayla Levy             Novi  MI                10  501     46:01.7    14:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
54                                                              Julia Elia               West Bloomfield  MI     14  505     46:18.8    14:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
55                                                              Maddie Wright            West Bloomfield  MI     10  511     46:40.8    15:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
56                                                              Delilah Levy             Novi  MI                7   522     47:32.7    15:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
57                                                              Alexis Caudill           Northville  MI          12  531     47:54.3    15:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
58                                                              Sydney Scheib            Commerce  MI            11  532     48:05.7    15:31/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
59                                                              Natalie Bay              Commerce Township  MI   11  533     48:06.0    15:31/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
60                                                              Rachel Harris            Commerce Township  MI   10  552     48:55.9    15:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
61                                                              Findley Siegel           Saint Clair Shores  MI  11  553     48:55.9    15:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
62                                                              Kaitlyn Steele           Novi  MI                13  574     49:50.1    16:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
63                                                              Brinley Brown            Saint Clair Shores  MI  07  579     50:02.0    16:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
64                                                              Heidi Temple             Wixom  MI               14  581     50:03.2    16:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
65                                                              Paige Geiser             West Bloomfield  MI     11  587     50:23.4    16:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
66                                                              Sydney Balzer            Commerce Township  MI   11  588     50:26.6    16:16/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
67                                                              Chloe Hatch              Walled Lake  MI         6   613     51:50.2    16:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
68                                                              Sophia Robinson          Commerce Township  MI   6   614     51:50.3    16:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
69                                                              Eliana Levy              Novi  MI                12  621     52:04.4    16:48/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
70                                                              Peta Woolace             Commerce Township  MI   5   622     52:05.6    16:48/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
71                                                              Claire Witowski          Ann Arbor  MI           11  631     52:30.8    16:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
72                                                              Kayla Haddad             Clarkston  MI           10  642     53:04.0    17:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
73                                                              Micaela Hohlbein         Clarkston  MI           10  643     53:04.3    17:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
74                                                              Kristina Dedvukaj        Commerce Township  MI   11  658     53:46.2    17:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
75                                                              Abbigail Latkowski       West Bloomfield  MI     11  661     53:50.5    17:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
76                                                              Katelyn Eyster           Royal Oak  MI           8   677     54:58.3    17:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
77                                                              Erica Tinson             Wolverine Lake  MI      12  688     55:28.9    17:54/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
78                                                              Lauren Shamoun           Commerce  MI            12  689     55:28.9    17:54/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
79                                                              Katrina Heinz            Walled Lake  MI         11  709     56:03.0    18:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
80                                                              Bailey Heinz             Walled Lake  MI         7   711     56:05.2    18:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
81                                                              Isabell Barrood          Somerset  NJ            05  718     56:25.6    18:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
82                                                              Juliette Barrood         Somerset  NJ            08  719     56:25.8    18:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
83                                                              Madison Paye             West Bloomfield  MI     14  721     56:35.0    18:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
84                                                              Morgan Paye              West Bloomfield  MI     12  723     56:35.5    18:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
85                                                              Delanie Adams            Commerce Township  MI   9   726     56:36.8    18:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
86                                                              Claire Sturgis           Fenton  MI              5   746     57:02.6    18:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
87                                                              Miranda Schwocho         Wixom  MI               13  765     57:42.9    18:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
88                                                              Denielle Steele          White Lake  MI          11  772     58:11.0    18:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
89                                                              Hannah Tobin             Rochester  MI           9   778     58:26.9    18:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
90                                                              Molly Tobin              Rochester  MI           11  779     58:27.0    18:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
91                                                              Anna Scalise             Bloomfield Hills  MI    6   799     58:52.2    18:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
92                                                              Luci Swanson             Walled Lake  MI         7   819     59:28.1    19:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
93                                                              Libby Babies             Commerce  MI            09  820     59:30.4    19:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
94                                                              Megan Abdallah           Commerce Township  MI   13  823     59:35.5    19:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
95                                                              Alliyah Boyagian         Wixom  MI               6   827     59:36.5    19:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
96                                                              Lucy Holland             White Lake  MI          6   839     1:00:45.2  19:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
97                                                              Olivia Hagan             Saint Clair Shores  MI  14  847     1:00:54.6  19:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
98                                                              Sophia Hagan             Saint Clair Shores  MI  8   849     1:00:55.4  19:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
99                                                              Katelyn Bond             Brighton  MI            8   867     1:01:34.7  19:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
100                                                             Genevieve Latkowski      West Bloomfield  MI     10  878     1:02:04.1  20:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
101                                                             Keelin Begley            Livonia  MI             7   891     1:02:23.0  20:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
102                                                             Natalia West             Commerce Township  MI   8   906     1:02:45.4  20:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
103                                                             Meg Roney                Commerce Township  MI   12  907     1:02:45.9  20:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
104                                                             Meredith Roney           Commerce Township  MI   9   908     1:02:46.8  20:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
105                                                             Sadie Fry                Commerce Township  MI   3   922     1:04:04.4  20:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
106                                                             Isabelle Blue            Farmington Hills  MI    4   943     1:08:29.0  22:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
107                                                             Lily Caleca              Saint Clair Shores  MI  3   965     1:13:41.2  23:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 15 to 19                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Morgan Britain           Wolverine Lake  MI      18  19      22:27.2    7:15/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Emily Yarmak             Walled Lake  MI         16  47      24:55.5    8:02/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Madison Davies           Commerce                19  58      25:24.1    8:12/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Katie Mishanec           Commerce Township  MI   18  63      25:46.6    8:19/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Caroline Yarmak          Walled Lake  MI         18  66      25:59.6    8:23/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Rachel Mozak             Wixom  MI               16  70      26:09.3    8:26/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Nina Zarek               Commerce Twp.  MI       16  81      26:46.5    8:38/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Sarah Kajdasz            Commerce Twp.  MI       17  87      26:58.0    8:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Macy Robison             West Bloomfield  MI     15  89      26:59.5    8:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Addy Brown               Commerce  MI            15  91      27:00.6    8:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Jessica Johnson          Wixom  MI               15  122     28:04.8    9:03/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Hannah Newell            Dearborn  MI            18  135     28:27.0    9:11/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Elizabeth Churchill      Allen  TX               19  166     29:30.5    9:31/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Brittany Clark           Walled Lake  MI         19  167     29:31.6    9:31/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Mikayla Keener           White Lake  MI          19  182     30:07.0    9:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Olivia Charette          Commerce Township  MI   17  192     30:25.5    9:49/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Alyssa Bossman           Farmington  MI          16  193     30:26.6    9:49/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Kristina Rice            Fraser  MI              15  206     31:11.1    10:04/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Mikayla Crawford         Wixom  MI               15  207     31:11.8    10:04/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Carley Stevenson         Wixom  MI               16  220     32:00.1    10:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Sydney Mazer             West Bloomfield  MI     17  221     32:00.5    10:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Hayley Midea             Wixom  MI               17  225     32:09.3    10:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Samantha Randlett        Commerce Township  MI   18  245     33:05.7    10:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Anna Goward              Wixom  MI               16  252     33:20.2    10:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Emily Goward             Wixom  MI               18  255     33:20.8    10:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Annika Fisher            Commerce  MI            16  260     33:40.2    10:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Julia Rumely             Waterford  MI           16  273     34:06.7    11:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Abby Bay                 Commerce Township  MI   17  285     34:43.4    11:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Reagan Dehnbostel        Milford  MI             19  298     35:36.3    11:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Olivia Orr               Commerce  MI            15  301     35:51.8    11:34/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Nadia Sancho             White Lake  MI          17  304     36:00.1    11:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Mackenzy Kassab          Commerce  MI            17  319     37:00.1    11:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Haley Estes              Walled Lake  MI         19  323     37:19.3    12:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Casey Estes              Walled Lake  MI         17  324     37:19.7    12:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Linzi Shelton            Commerce Township  MI   15  337     37:41.8    12:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Rebecca Scherr           Milford  MI             19  388     40:01.3    12:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Taylor Bond              Waterford  MI           19  427     42:36.5    13:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Jessica Rockwell         Wixom  MI               17  445     43:35.9    14:04/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Alexis Lubin             Commerce Township  MI   17  447     43:38.9    14:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Rita Younan              West Bloomfield  MI     18  450     43:50.8    14:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Sara Wright              Commerce Township  MI   19  451     43:52.5    14:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
42                                                              Matyja Link              Novi  MI                18  457     44:01.1    14:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
43                                                              Sydnee Nessel            Novi  MI                19  458     44:02.9    14:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
44                                                              Sydney Tinson            Wolverine Lake  MI      15  461     44:24.0    14:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
45                                                              Josie O'Connell          Walled Lake  MI         15  462     44:24.1    14:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
46                                                              Abbie Swidorski          Walled Lake  MI         18  479     44:58.2    14:30/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
47                                                              Carline Atty             West Bloomfield  MI     15  507     46:20.3    14:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
48                                                              Julia Ebben              Commerce Township  MI   18  518     47:03.6    15:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
49                                                              Mckenna Galloway         Commerce Township  MI   17  521     47:12.4    15:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
50                                                              Ashton Sechrist          Wixom  MI               15  541     48:25.3    15:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
51                                                              Carly Clark                                      17  560     49:02.2    15:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
52                                                              Madilyn Nienstedt        Cheboygan  MI           19  561     49:02.9    15:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
53                                                              Abigail Hagan            Saint Clair Shores  MI  15  578     50:01.3    16:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
54                                                              Samantha Lacross         Wixom  MI               17  590     50:29.0    16:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
55                                                              Olivia Dunn              West Bloomfield  MI     15  594     51:00.7    16:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
56                                                              Lindsey Amcheslavsky     Commerce Twp  MI        16  636     52:33.7    16:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
57                                                              Angel Montgomery-Kennedy Romulus  MI             16  640     52:48.8    17:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
58                                                              Mary Beatty              Commerce Township  MI   19  720     56:33.8    18:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
59                                                              Gabrielle Nordin         Belmont  MI             19  786     58:40.7    18:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
60                                                              Holly Nienstedt          Cheboygan  MI           17  925     1:04:36.7  20:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
61                                                              Cassie Myers             West Bloomfield  MI     15  949     1:09:53.9  22:33/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 20 to 24                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Allison Janicki          West Bloomfield  MI     20  101     27:16.4    8:48/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Stephanie Wagner         Farmington  MI          21  110     27:37.2    8:55/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Tori Ewald               West Bloomfield  MI     20  161     29:22.7    9:28/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Alexa Mazur              Commerce Township  MI   20  173     29:47.3    9:36/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Meagan Collins           Commerce Township  MI   21  212     31:39.9    10:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Cindy Kinney             New Baltimore  MI       24  219     31:58.8    10:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Alex Dmoch               West Bloomfield  MI     23  230     32:18.3    10:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Taylor Shrader           Novi  MI                21  309     36:10.7    11:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Jennifer Wagner          Farmington  MI          20  380     39:12.0    12:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Allison Scherr           Milford  MI             21  397     40:55.0    13:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Mira Friedman            Walled Lake  MI         21  423     42:09.7    13:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Andrea Kalis             Walled Lake  MI         20  433     42:41.6    13:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Danielle Scherr          Milford  MI             21  446     43:38.6    14:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Elizabeth Lucking        West Bloomfield  MI     20  452     43:52.8    14:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Stephanie Sacker         Howell  MI              21  506     46:19.8    14:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Morgan Sechrist          Wixom  MI               22  542     48:26.9    15:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Mailen Staulter          West Bloomfield  MI     24  576     50:00.0    16:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Shelby Woodward          Saint Clair Shores  MI  20  580     50:02.7    16:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Markyna Malurch          Commerce Twp.  MI       21  597     51:04.7    16:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Hillary Hafke            Bloomfield Hills  MI    23  653     53:37.7    17:18/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Kori Kaminski            Commerce Township  MI   24  656     53:40.8    17:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Kaitlyn Koshen           Walled Lake  MI         23  715     56:06.5    18:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Emily Malinowski         Novi  MI                23  734     56:47.4    18:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Jamie Benedict           Fenton  MI              24  743     57:02.1    18:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Riley Cronk              White Lake  MI          23  818     59:27.6    19:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Kelsey Kritzman          Walled Lake  MI         23  864     1:01:24.4  19:48/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Kyla Wright              Commerce Township  MI   21  866     1:01:29.0  19:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Catie Marsh              Rockford  MI            23  877     1:02:03.9  20:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Mackenzie Collins        West Bloomfield  MI     20  950     1:09:54.9  22:33/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Shannon McGraw           Allen Park  MI          24  961     1:13:12.3  23:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 25 to 29                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Annette Hans             Farmington  MI          25  12      21:48.5    7:02/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Lauren Trapp             South Bend  IN          26  40      24:12.8    7:48/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Kathleen Miller          Wixom  MI               28  112     27:41.0    8:56/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Carolyn Steenstra        Milan  MI               26  118     27:54.1    9:00/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Macaila Schloff          Novi  MI                25  149     28:51.1    9:18/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Meghan Lingle            Farmington  MI          26  165     29:27.1    9:30/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Bridget Murphy           West Bloomfield  MI     29  204     31:05.1    10:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Kari Prena               West Bloomfield  MI     25  229     32:15.0    10:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Alese Hardy              Waterford  MI           28  280     34:29.8    11:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Stephanie Meyers         Northville  MI          25  291     35:12.2    11:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Diana Sanchez            Northville  MI          27  372     38:33.5    12:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Heather Grindem          Bloomfield Hills  MI    29  396     40:49.6    13:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Tiara Newton             Holly  MI               26  513     46:50.6    15:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Susanna Rori             West Bloomfield  MI     26  568     49:30.9    15:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Cayla Meek               White Lake  MI          25  639     52:48.7    17:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Lacey Kunz               Saline  MI              29  667     54:09.2    17:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Karyn Tomasic            Canton  MI              27  670     54:34.3    17:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Jamie Risner             Fenton  MI              25  744     57:02.1    18:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Samantha Sturgis         Fenton  MI              29  747     57:02.8    18:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Jill Flora               Plymouth  MI            27  793     58:49.8    18:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Sarah Musa               Canton  MI              29  857     1:01:09.6  19:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Danielle Capello         Novi  MI                26  868     1:01:39.5  19:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Alli Largent             New Boston  MI          29  882     1:02:08.9  20:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Lindsey Wells            Novi  MI                29  890     1:02:22.4  20:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Christen Blalock         Rockford  MI            28  912     1:03:01.7  20:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Amber Waller             Commerce Township  MI   29  951     1:10:16.6  22:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 30 to 34                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Billie-Nicole Howie      Wolverine Lake  MI      34  29      23:08.6    7:28/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Sarah Baloga             Waterford  MI           33  85      26:57.0    8:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Kelly Fedorka            White Lake  MI          34  86      26:57.4    8:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Lindsay Poirier          Macomb  MI              33  100     27:15.0    8:47/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Rachel Barnett           Walled Lake  MI         34  142     28:46.1    9:17/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Dori Borgquist           West Bloomfield  MI     32  168     29:31.6    9:31/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Kristin Rypkowski        Commerce Township  MI   34  195     30:31.2    9:51/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Jenni Guarino            Mount Clemens  MI       34  222     32:01.0    10:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Jeanette Anesi           Royal Oak  MI           33  238     32:50.4    10:35/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Lane Amann               Commerce Township  MI   33  257     33:21.3    10:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Jenna Gonwicha           Walled Lake  MI         30  279     34:27.7    11:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Heidi Radl               Toledo  OH              34  289     35:05.3    11:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Erin Geelhood            Commerce Township  MI   32  312     36:29.7    11:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Amber Schmitt            Walled Lake  MI         32  333     37:28.0    12:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Lora Wild                Walled Lake  MI         32  360     38:23.5    12:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Jessica Durkin           South Lyon  MI          32  363     38:26.3    12:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Courtney Bond            Waterford  MI           34  390     40:09.5    12:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Samantha Watha           West Bloomfield  MI     33  432     42:41.5    13:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Michelle Gartland        West Bloomfield  MI     34  464     44:29.5    14:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Yakira Ferguson          South Lyon  MI          32  512     46:49.9    15:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Gina Beradi              Canton  MI              34  530     47:53.4    15:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Amber Garrett            Northville  MI          34  545     48:28.9    15:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Krista Doyle             Commerce Township  MI   30  596     51:02.5    16:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Tory Duckworth           Bloomfield Hills  MI    30  601     51:21.3    16:34/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Karen Robinson           Commerce Township  MI   34  612     51:48.7    16:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Kristen Thiry            West Bloomfield  MI     31  648     53:17.3    17:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Rebecca Barber           Novi  MI                30  652     53:30.9    17:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Rebecca Adams            Commerce Township  MI   33  725     56:36.5    18:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Kelli Szczepanski        Canton  MI              30  755     57:12.4    18:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Leslie Robinson          Canton  MI              30  756     57:12.6    18:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Chloe Ball               Canton  MI              31  757     57:13.8    18:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Angelique Okamoto        White Lake  MI          32  773     58:11.8    18:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Ashley Stojkovic         Commerce  MI            31  791     58:45.3    18:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Brooke Smiley            Brighton  MI            33  798     58:51.8    18:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Nicole Babics            Commerce Township  MI   33  821     59:34.3    19:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Sophany Boyagian         Wixom  MI               34  830     59:48.8    19:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Amy Kolis                Rochester  MI           30  836     1:00:22.7  19:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Natalie Flora            Northville  MI          32  858     1:01:15.6  19:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Michelle Hartley         Commerce Township  MI   33  865     1:01:27.4  19:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Katie Swaggerty          South Lyon  MI          34  960     1:12:10.3  23:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 35 to 39                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Erin Stefanczak          Walled Lake  MI         39  25      22:54.0    7:23/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Mackenzie Contesti       Commerce Township  MI   37  51      25:07.1    8:06/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Maria Broz               Wixom  MI               38  143     28:48.0    9:17/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Kristina Suchyta         Waterford  MI           35  178     29:59.3    9:40/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Amy McGregor             Commerce Township  MI   39  199     30:45.8    9:55/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Jaime Yakimovich         Clinton Township  MI    35  202     31:00.9    10:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Kristen Medgyessy        Howell  MI              36  223     32:02.3    10:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Angela Poe               Commerce Township  MI   36  256     33:21.1    10:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Marsha Beattie           Walled Lake  MI         39  261     33:44.9    10:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Sarah Floria             Farmington  MI          37  262     33:45.0    10:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Andrea Kal               Roseville  MI           37  302     35:58.3    11:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Kristen Bell             Novi  MI                38  308     36:07.6    11:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Katie Larsen             Waterford  MI           37  311     36:24.1    11:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Janet Brookins           Fenton  MI              39  313     36:39.4    11:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Amanda Plasencia         Walled Lake  MI         36  348     37:55.5    12:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Lacy Debruyn             West Bloomfield  MI     37  366     38:28.1    12:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Emily Woodman            Wixom  MI               38  395     40:45.1    13:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Tina Rodriguez           Livonia  MI             39  405     41:32.2    13:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Yooyoung Rhee            Canton  MI              36  406     41:33.1    13:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Jennifer Smolen          Commerce Township  MI   36  413     41:37.9    13:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Elizabeth Geiser         West Bloomfield  MI     38  418     41:47.1    13:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Jennifer Wrayno          Ann Arbor  MI           38  483     45:18.1    14:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Danielle Gutierrez       New Hudson  MI          35  490     45:36.9    14:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Sandra Ferris            Commerce Township  MI   37  502     46:02.1    14:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Kelly Link               Novi  MI                37  503     46:02.7    14:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Nicole Bond              Clarkston  MI           35  516     46:54.8    15:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Jaime Greaves            Commerce Township  MI   39  573     49:43.3    16:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Michele Overbeck         Commerce Township  MI   38  604     51:29.4    16:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Dagmar Kumm              Commerce Township  MI   39  609     51:44.8    16:41/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Nichole Hatch            Walled Lake  MI         38  615     51:51.7    16:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Tracy Bechtell           Holly  MI               35  616     51:51.9    16:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Lauren Naboychik         Clarkston  MI           37  618     51:52.8    16:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Diana Witowski           Ann Arbor  MI           37  630     52:28.4    16:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Kristie Bonner           Royal Oak  MI           37  632     52:31.1    16:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Laura Hamper             Royal Oak  MI           37  634     52:31.6    16:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Kristi Siegel            Royal Oak  MI           37  635     52:33.0    16:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Tricia Dedvukaj          Commerce Township  MI   39  660     53:48.7    17:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Rachel Wright            West Bloomfield  MI     37  665     54:06.3    17:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Leslie Eyster            Royal Oak  MI           39  678     54:58.4    17:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Amy Hohlbein             Clarkston  MI           38  695     55:43.1    17:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Diana Haddad             Clarkston  MI           37  698     55:44.6    17:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
42                                                              Nicole Heinz             Walled Lake  MI         39  708     56:02.2    18:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
43                                                              Rita Goldman             West Bloomfield  MI     37  733     56:45.7    18:18/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
44                                                              Amantha Norman           Commerce Township  MI   39  737     56:51.2    18:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
45                                                              Michelle Vu              Bloomfield Hills  MI    38  790     58:44.9    18:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
46                                                              Lise Bommarito           Bloomfield Hills  MI    39  792     58:46.6    18:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
47                                                              Gabriela Divirgilio      Washington  MI          39  795     58:50.8    18:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
48                                                              Claudina Scalise         Bloomfield Hills  MI    39  800     58:53.0    19:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
49                                                              Jennifer Bond            Brighton  MI            39  812     59:11.9    19:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
50                                                              Elizabeth Trybus         Novi  MI                39  837     1:00:28.2  19:30/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
51                                                              Susie Swanson            Walled Lake  MI         35  883     1:02:12.7  20:04/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
52                                                              Salena Begley            Livonia  MI             35  886     1:02:21.7  20:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
53                                                              Amy Fry                  Commerce Township  MI   38  924     1:04:06.2  20:41/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
54                                                              Sarah Gennard            West Bloomfield  MI     35  932     1:05:22.4  21:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
55                                                              Jessica Trudeau          Commerce Township  MI   39  934     1:05:26.7  21:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
56                                                              Kristi Laporte           Commerce Township  MI   35  940     1:07:20.5  21:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
57                                                              Jane Blue                Farmington Hills  MI    36  944     1:08:30.3  22:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
58                                                              Lisa Tocco               Chesterfield  MI        37  945     1:08:31.1  22:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
59                                                              Mindy Caleca             Saint Clair Shores  MI  37  948     1:08:57.9  22:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
60                                                              Lisa West                Commerce Township  MI   37  970     1:17:16.9  24:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 40 to 44                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Shawn Brown              Oxford  MI              42  82      26:50.7    8:39/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Tammi Miller             Clio  MI                40  95      27:03.5    8:44/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Theresa Robinson         Walled Lake  MI         43  131     28:25.6    9:10/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Katie Kennedy            Wolverine Lake  MI      40  156     29:05.6    9:23/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Meagan Polak             Commerce Twp.  MI       41  177     29:58.4    9:40/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Kimberly Jess            Highland  MI            40  216     31:48.9    10:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Melinda Hess             Commerce Township  MI   44  249     33:17.5    10:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Jennifer Gasko           Commerce Township  MI   43  278     34:27.5    11:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Kimberly Keith           South Lyon  MI          44  287     34:56.2    11:16/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Jennifer Kreutzer        Commerce Township  MI   43  288     35:03.4    11:18/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Margaret Courtley        Shelby Township  MI     41  296     35:33.1    11:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Erin Greaves             Farmington  MI          44  314     36:41.4    11:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Amy Drongowski           Commerce Township  MI   41  327     37:21.8    12:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Jennifer Simoneau        Ann Arbor  MI           42  340     37:45.5    12:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Edineia De Paula         New Hudson  MI          40  343     37:49.9    12:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Stacy Marry              Commerce Township  MI   44  355     38:11.4    12:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Tracy Raupp              White Lake  MI          42  369     38:30.4    12:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Leah Kramer              Wixom  MI               40  370     38:30.4    12:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Jennifer Boyd            Highland  MI            40  382     39:43.4    12:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Kathleen Veenstra        West Bloomfield  MI     42  389     40:03.6    12:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Jennifer Ostheimer       Clarkston  MI           43  394     40:29.1    13:04/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Allison Cochrane         Walled Lake  MI         44  398     40:57.5    13:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Terri Weston             New Baltimore  MI       42  403     41:25.3    13:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Jennifer Lindgren Kraft  Dearborn  MI            44  407     41:33.2    13:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Avec Obrien              Novi  MI                42  424     42:13.8    13:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Heather Burrows          Commerce Twp  MI        43  435     42:42.3    13:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Michelle Adams           Commerce Township  MI   41  467     44:38.1    14:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Amy Goward               Wixom  MI               43  468     44:39.9    14:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Nachella Jordan          Novi  MI                40  476     44:55.3    14:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Maria Riste              Walled Lake  MI         44  488     45:31.1    14:41/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Sara Meriweather         Brighton  MI            43  496     45:49.1    14:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Mary Krese               Brighton  MI            40  497     45:49.5    14:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Sirisha Sistla           Novi  MI                40  498     45:51.6    14:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Melissa Borgquist        Bloomfield Hills  MI    40  509     46:22.0    14:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Jill Levy                Novi  MI                43  523     47:34.2    15:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Lynn Cassar              Canton  MI              44  529     47:52.3    15:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Erika Werner             South Lyon  MI          44  546     48:31.1    15:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Andrea Harris            Commerce Township  MI   42  555     49:00.5    15:48/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Sonja Glover             Livonia  MI             41  558     49:02.1    15:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Chris Carter             West Bloomfield  MI     44  571     49:41.6    16:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Michelle Steele          Novi  MI                44  575     49:56.2    16:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
42                                                              Heather Hays             Bloomfield Hills  MI    40  602     51:21.9    16:34/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
43                                                              Julie Stout              Livonia  MI             44  623     52:07.1    16:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
44                                                              Anna Amcheslavsky        Commerce Twp  MI        44  633     52:31.6    16:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
45                                                              Jen Bay                  Commerce Township  MI   42  649     53:21.4    17:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
46                                                              Aparna Abbaraju          Ann Arbor  MI           42  650     53:26.1    17:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
47                                                              Ranjita Chitrapu         Novi  MI                40  651     53:28.9    17:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
48                                                              Courie Rose              White Lake  MI          44  664     54:05.0    17:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
49                                                              Jennifer White           Commerce Township  MI   43  669     54:20.5    17:32/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
50                                                              Cari Radinski            Commerce Township  MI   41  673     54:48.9    17:41/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
51                                                              Micki Adams              Commerce Township  MI   42  742     57:02.0    18:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
52                                                              Erika Tobin              Rochester  MI           40  777     58:26.5    18:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
53                                                              Hillary Butcher          Grosse Pointe  MI       40  794     58:50.1    18:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
54                                                              Deann Allen              Walled Lake  MI         43  832     59:54.8    19:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
55                                                              Heather Holland          White Lake  MI          41  854     1:00:59.2  19:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 45 to 49                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Bobbie Brown             Dundee  MI              48  180     30:02.0    9:41/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Karen Milatz             West Bloomfield  MI     48  232     32:21.2    10:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Leslie Robison           West Bloomfield  MI     45  234     32:30.2    10:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Lisa Martin              Wolverine Lake  MI      47  237     32:38.3    10:32/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Cindi Hitch              Commerce Twp.  MI       47  239     32:54.2    10:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Ann Raske                Wixom  MI               48  264     33:51.8    10:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Timberly Medlin          Shelby Twp  MI          48  266     33:52.4    10:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Nicole Temple            Wixom  MI               45  284     34:38.1    11:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Beth Clark               Walled Lake  MI         47  290     35:08.5    11:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Kristin Fisher           Commerce  MI            45  292     35:18.1    11:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Kristi Lines             Wolverine Lake  MI      49  338     37:43.4    12:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Lisa Eiland              Southfield  MI          45  352     38:08.0    12:18/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Stacey Simon             Novi  MI                45  376     38:47.6    12:31/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Christine Lussier        West Bloomfield  MI     49  386     39:57.2    12:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Michelle Kozak           Commerce Township  MI   48  392     40:28.5    13:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Sherrie Myers            West Bloomfield  MI     46  399     41:08.8    13:16/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Roberta Lemieux          Novi  MI                49  465     44:30.1    14:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Stefanie Boritzki        Novi  MI                45  477     44:55.7    14:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Jennifer Barrett         Wixom  MI               48  514     46:53.2    15:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Linda Mitchell           Wixom  MI               49  525     47:39.9    15:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Tracy Crawford           Wixom  MI               47  543     48:27.8    15:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Susie Cousins            Brighton  MI            48  548     48:33.5    15:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Gordana Cwiek            White Lake  MI          46  556     49:01.6    15:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Marci Colyer             Flint  MI               47  570     49:37.7    16:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Kelly Murley             West Bloomfield  MI     47  572     49:42.5    16:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Kelly Janeczek           White Lake  MI          46  586     50:19.3    16:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Stefani Smith            West Bloomfield  MI     49  625     52:13.8    16:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Jennifer Kreutzer        Commerce Township  MI   47  655     53:40.1    17:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Laura Weikel             Commerce Township  MI   49  666     54:08.6    17:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Lisa Johnson             Wixom  MI               47  672     54:40.6    17:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Susan Mathes             Utica  MI               47  679     55:00.1    17:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Patricia Bonnen          Wixom  MI               49  684     55:19.2    17:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Stephanie Latzke         Walled Lake  MI         46  745     57:02.2    18:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Sharon Cebulski          Wixom  MI               48  758     57:30.0    18:33/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Beth Timlin              Northville  MI          48  759     57:30.4    18:33/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Kim Keener               White Lake  MI          49  763     57:39.1    18:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Steph Whalen             Waterford  MI           45  782     58:30.0    18:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Denise Russ              Wixom  MI               49  788     58:41.7    18:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Marie Masterson          Commerce Township  MI   49  824     59:35.5    19:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Natalie Miller           Waterford  MI           46  843     1:00:52.7  19:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Carol Hagan              Saint Clair Shores  MI  45  845     1:00:53.9  19:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
42                                                              Linda Woodward           Saint Clair Shores  MI  46  846     1:00:54.0  19:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
43                                                              Heather Brown            White Lake  MI          46  853     1:00:56.3  19:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
44                                                              Dorothy Vangel           Commerce  MI            48  872     1:01:43.8  19:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
45                                                              Vickie Catalina          Chesterfield  MI        45  889     1:02:22.4  20:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
46                                                              Kristin Twilla           Madison Heights  MI     48  918     1:03:24.6  20:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
47                                                              Nancy Hammond            Beverly Hills  MI       49  920     1:03:35.2  20:31/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
48                                                              Beth Seidler             Clinton Township  MI    49  921     1:03:36.3  20:31/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
49                                                              Carolyn Roney            Commerce Township  MI   45  930     1:04:51.2  20:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
50                                                              Maureen Frasure          Commerce Township  MI   49  935     1:05:37.7  21:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
51                                                              Heide Nordin             Belmont  MI             48  964     1:13:35.7  23:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 50 to 54                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Karen Butler             Walled Lake  MI         54  76      26:30.2    8:33/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Sandra Brincat           Commerce  MI            52  129     28:21.5    9:09/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Joanne Ewald             West Bloomfield  MI     54  162     29:22.9    9:28/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Pamela Chiappetta        Fenton  MI              51  203     31:03.5    10:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Julie Snyder             White Lake  MI          51  226     32:11.6    10:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Kim Midea                Wixom  MI               51  233     32:29.6    10:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Diane McLaughlin         West Bloomfield  MI     52  240     32:54.6    10:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Mary Golden              Grand Rapids  MI        50  242     33:03.5    10:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Mary Shrader             Vandalia  OH            54  247     33:11.5    10:42/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Ann McManus              Grand Rapids  MI        52  258     33:35.9    10:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Melissa Gallmeier        Wixom  MI               53  263     33:51.2    10:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Sharon Miller            Walled Lake  MI         51  276     34:23.4    11:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Heidi Johnson            Commerce Township  MI   50  293     35:20.0    11:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Jamie Hafke              Bloomfield Hills  MI    51  299     35:39.1    11:30/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Maureen Langan                                   54  310     36:11.9    11:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Janet Wagner             Farmington  MI          50  378     38:56.2    12:34/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Stacey Dehnbostel        White Lake  MI          50  381     39:28.6    12:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Laurie Worthington       West Bloomfield  MI     53  422     42:08.3    13:35/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Robin Walker             Walled Lake  MI         50  426     42:31.9    13:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Tammy Moorey             Wixom  MI               53  430     42:40.9    13:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Kathy Kalis              Walled Lake  MI         53  434     42:41.7    13:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Lois Williams            Berkley  MI             53  439     43:00.8    13:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Lisa Riley               White Lake  MI          51  442     43:26.6    14:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Cindy Darbe              Clarkston  MI           54  454     43:56.8    14:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Renee Paye               West Bloomfield  MI     50  472     44:43.4    14:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Cheryl Berryman          West Bloomfield  MI     50  473     44:44.4    14:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Julie Semroc             Commerce Twp  MI        52  524     47:39.4    15:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Lynn Kajdasz             Commerce Twp.  MI       53  534     48:07.4    15:31/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Sue Sechrist             Wixom  MI               50  544     48:27.8    15:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Victoria Giglio          Waterford  MI           51  592     50:35.0    16:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Julie Zube               Commerce Township  MI   50  599     51:17.4    16:33/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Patti Hayward            West Bloomfield  MI     50  662     53:52.2    17:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Andrea Mara              Commerce Twp  MI        50  675     54:54.0    17:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Rhonda Long              Oxford  MI              50  681     55:04.5    17:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Janis Winters            Wixom  MI               54  687     55:28.6    17:54/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Teri Rosser              West Bloomfield  MI     53  692     55:39.7    17:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Sheila Sprague           Novi  MI                53  693     55:40.4    17:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Karen McConnell          West Bloomfield  MI     52  704     55:56.4    18:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Joy Swan                 Commerce Twp.  MI       52  707     55:58.9    18:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Jeanne Marie Galloway    Commerce Township  MI   52  722     56:35.0    18:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Lydia Cleaver            Southfield  MI          52  732     56:43.0    18:18/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
42                                                              Bonnie Tura              South Lyon  MI          53  741     56:59.9    18:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
43                                                              Donna Westerman          Novi  MI                54  761     57:37.0    18:35/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
44                                                              Daphne West              White Lake  MI          51  767     57:55.1    18:41/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
45                                                              Nancy Scherr             Milford  MI             52  797     58:51.3    18:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
46                                                              Donna Prahl              Walled Lake  MI         52  806     59:00.2    19:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
47                                                              Marianne Abbott          Commerce Township  MI   53  813     59:14.2    19:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
48                                                              Pam Abdallah             Commerce Township  MI   50  826     59:36.0    19:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
49                                                              Jodi Capello             Novi  MI                54  842     1:00:52.3  19:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
50                                                              Dee Dworman              West Bloomfield  MI     50  851     1:00:55.5  19:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
51                                                              Kathryn Strobel          Ccommerce Twp  MI       54  871     1:01:43.7  19:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
52                                                              Suzanne Musa             Canton  MI              52  874     1:01:46.4  19:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
53                                                              Kathy Morrison           Canton  MI              53  900     1:02:40.1  20:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
54                                                              Karen Turner             Westland  MI            53  902     1:02:40.4  20:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 55 to 59                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Barb Foley               Walled Lake  MI         55  84      26:51.7    8:40/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Ruth Quaintance          Waterford  MI           55  187     30:12.6    9:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Diane Mitchell           Walled Lake  MI         57  198     30:43.0    9:55/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Suzanne Schulte          Chesaning  MI           57  244     33:05.6    10:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Rita Cremering           Walled Lake  MI         55  274     34:08.5    11:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Sara Griesbach           Walled Lake  MI         55  303     35:59.6    11:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Cynthia Tomasic          Dearborn Heights  MI    56  321     37:08.1    11:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Toni Pepin               Walled Lake  MI         57  325     37:20.7    12:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Susan Salter             Walled Lake  MI         57  387     39:59.4    12:54/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Leann Tisdall            Wixom  MI               55  449     43:47.0    14:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Marianne Otterbein       Birmingham  MI          56  474     44:48.6    14:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Bonita Austin            Saint Clair Shores  MI  59  485     45:20.7    14:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Susan Oshnock            Saint Clair Shores  MI  56  500     45:55.8    14:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Nancy Baron              West Bloomfield  MI     59  527     47:47.8    15:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Karen Koshen             Walled Lake  MI         56  528     47:47.9    15:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Deborah Whitson          Highland  MI            59  535     48:08.8    15:32/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Roxanne Moses            White Lake  MI          56  539     48:22.9    15:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Michelle Durocher        Milford  MI             58  551     48:44.6    15:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Lauryl Prena             W Bloomfield  MI        58  583     50:03.9    16:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Janet Clark              Clinton Township  MI    59  584     50:13.9    16:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Kyle Staulter            West Bloomfield  MI     55  591     50:30.1    16:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Michaelene Nelson        Holly  MI               58  626     52:14.3    16:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Jan Pedersen             Commerce Township  MI   55  659     53:47.3    17:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Kim Watts                Walled Lake  MI         58  685     55:24.4    17:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Joann Berg               Commerce  MI            55  686     55:25.6    17:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Jan Hailey               Clarkston  MI           59  696     55:43.6    17:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Lesley Sturza            Waterford  MI           59  697     55:43.9    17:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Barb Finney              Novi  MI                58  735     56:47.8    18:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Roxanne McCallum         Commerce Twp  MI        56  738     56:51.2    18:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Elsa Trevino             Walled Lake  MI         58  748     57:03.0    18:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Melody Boivin            Saint Clair Shores  MI  59  749     57:04.7    18:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Patti Barber             New Hudson  MI          57  762     57:38.0    18:35/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Bernadette Paglino       Belleville  MI          59  771     58:09.3    18:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Pat Spencer              Walled Lake  MI         59  807     59:04.3    19:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Maria Lobbestael         Manchester  MI          59  817     59:25.7    19:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Julie Rossiter           Brighton  MI            59  834     1:00:06.2  19:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Dawn Velardo             Saint Clair Shores  MI  56  860     1:01:21.1  19:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Elizabeth Kritzman       West Bloomfield  MI     56  862     1:01:21.2  19:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Sue Firman               Commerce Township  MI   58  875     1:01:46.7  19:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Sharon Zuk               West Bloomfield  MI     59  895     1:02:32.2  20:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Kathy Smith              Clarkston  MI           55  898     1:02:37.5  20:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
42                                                              Sharon Kneip             West Bloomfield  MI     56  909     1:02:48.1  20:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
43                                                              Brenda Szlachta          Saint Clair Shores  MI  57  914     1:03:04.9  20:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
44                                                              Jennifer Hendrickson     Southfield  MI          56  919     1:03:26.1  20:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
45                                                              Cathy Marsh              Rockford  MI            55  966     1:14:22.0  23:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
46                                                              Marsha Malone            Bloomfield Hills  MI    58  969     1:15:09.8  24:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 60 and over                                                                                                                                        Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Kathy Fisher             Wixom  MI               63  69      26:05.1    8:25/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Jill Riddell             White Lake  MI          60  236     32:34.9    10:30/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Betsey Schrock           Farmington Hills  MI    66  345     37:51.2    12:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Jenni Knowles            White Lake  MI          61  347     37:55.4    12:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Audrey Bruhn             Novi  MI                61  349     37:56.2    12:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Connie Jorman            Commerce Twp.  MI       64  365     38:27.3    12:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Pat Franklin             Commerce Township  MI   61  383     39:43.8    12:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Donna Hubbard            Highland  MI            67  384     39:48.0    12:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Laurie Gogowski          White Lake  MI          63  425     42:15.2    13:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Sheryl Walsh             Novi  MI                62  459     44:19.7    14:18/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Deborah Beauvais         Rochester  MI           62  466     44:33.3    14:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Lyudmila Dokshina        Commerce Township  MI   60  526     47:46.6    15:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Victoria Kennedy         Highland  MI            66  536     48:09.7    15:32/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Jeanine Ford             Milford  MI             60  550     48:44.1    15:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Sandra Spencer           Clarkston  MI           73  559     49:02.1    15:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Terri Brady              West Bloomfield  MI     62  564     49:14.1    15:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Pat Smith                Rochester  MI           68  620     51:53.7    16:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Jeanne Scanlon           West Bloomfield  MI     60  647     53:15.8    17:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Donice Mattei            West Bloomfield  MI     61  682     55:08.1    17:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Janice Reynolds          New Hudson  MI          96  700     55:50.8    18:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Janet Scheib             Clarkston  MI           65  716     56:10.7    18:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Gloria Marsh             Grand Blanc  MI         64  739     56:52.4    18:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Deborah Kennedy          Romulus  MI             60  760     57:33.9    18:34/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Pam Campbell             Waterford  MI           63  783     58:31.8    18:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Dorothy Smiley           Wixom  MI               61  803     58:56.6    19:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Kootzie Wilson           Waterford  MI           64  809     59:08.7    19:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Sandee Bales             Walled Lake  MI         65  811     59:09.9    19:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Lorna Miller             Livonia  MI             62  814     59:17.5    19:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Suzanne Lucking          West Bloomfield  MI     61  816     59:25.5    19:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Cherri Mastick           Waterford  MI           61  822     59:34.7    19:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Mary Flora               Canton  MI              61  856     1:01:09.3  19:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Marlene Kinney           Commerce Township  MI   66  873     1:01:46.1  19:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Gwendolyn Fowlkes        West Bloomfield  MI     64  880     1:02:05.6  20:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Sandra Alexander         Southfield  MI          64  899     1:02:39.2  20:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Cindy Cartmill           Cheboygan  MI           65  901     1:02:40.2  20:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Karen Carrico            Waterford  MI           61  905     1:02:44.4  20:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Kathy Gray               Sterling Heights  MI    64  927     1:04:44.6  20:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Susan Hartley            Commerce Twp  MI        65  928     1:04:50.0  20:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Rita Reid                Harbor Beach  MI        64  938     1:06:34.8  21:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Laura McAlpine           Pontiac  MI             61  942     1:07:47.6  21:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Annetta Howard           Harrison  MI            82  968     1:14:29.6  24:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male Open Winners                                                                                                                                         Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Mike Lavallee            Rochester Hills  MI     38  1       17:14.1    5:34/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male Masters' Winners                                                                                                                                     Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Greg Janicki             West Bloomfield  MI     51  9       20:57.5    6:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 14 and under                                                                                                                                         Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Justin Hill              Walled Lake  MI         14  4       20:10.7    6:30/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Benny Salo               Bloomfield Hills  MI    10  8       20:56.1    6:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Marko Vucelic            White Lake  MI          14  13      21:50.2    7:03/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Ryan Kachnowski          Wixom  MI               14  15      21:55.9    7:04/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Seth Geelhood            Commerce Township  MI   14  33      23:44.0    7:39/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Ewan Haley-Lock          Madison  WI             11  35      23:55.7    7:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Jacob Galloway           Commerce Township  MI   14  54      25:11.5    8:07/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Noah Jordan              Novi  MI                12  59      25:31.5    8:14/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Mason White              Commerce Township  MI   13  60      25:40.2    8:17/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Nick Santoni             Commerce Township  MI   14  61      25:42.1    8:17/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Kolton Swan              Commerce Twp.  MI       12  80      26:40.2    8:36/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Luke Davies              Commerce                10  92      27:02.3    8:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Jacob Chartow            West Bloomfield  MI     14  97      27:04.1    8:44/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Percy Allen              Walled Lake  MI         12  103     27:21.6    8:49/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Zachary Currin           Commerce Township  MI   14  108     27:35.6    8:54/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Lucas Zube               Commerce Township  MI   13  127     28:20.3    9:08/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Jackson Rose             White Lake  MI          11  141     28:40.0    9:15/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Kyle Swan                Commerce Twp.  MI       12  146     28:50.2    9:18/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Lucas Kramer             Wixom  MI               7   155     29:04.3    9:23/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Chris Zube               Commerce Township  MI   11  172     29:46.9    9:36/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Kyle Johnson             Wixom  MI               13  176     29:55.9    9:39/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Charlie Cochrane         Walled Lake  MI         13  185     30:08.8    9:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Brenden Waack            Commerce Township  MI   11  188     30:14.7    9:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Nolan Plasencia          Walled Lake  MI         8   201     30:54.7    9:58/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Mikey Collins            Commerce Township  MI   10  214     31:41.5    10:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Henry Berryman           West Bloomfield  MI     14  246     33:07.3    10:41/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Joseph Medlin            Shelby Twp  MI          13  265     33:52.0    10:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Brayden Cornish          Commerce Township  MI   11  270     33:58.6    10:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Gavin Devooght           Walled Lake  MI         11  271     34:02.3    10:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Thomas Polak             Commerce Twp.  MI       14  272     34:06.1    11:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Daniel Polak             Commerce Twp.  MI       13  277     34:24.8    11:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Troy Temple              Wixom  MI               8   283     34:38.1    11:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Ryan Mathes              Utica  MI               12  316     36:46.8    11:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Nolan Kassab             Commerce  MI            11  320     37:00.2    11:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Collin Greaves           Commerce Township  MI   14  326     37:21.5    12:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Caeden Stout             Livonia  MI             11  342     37:46.5    12:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Gabriel De Paula         New Hudson  MI          11  344     37:50.1    12:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              James Obrien             Novi  MI                11  359     38:18.7    12:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Benjamin Wild            Walled Lake  MI         6   362     38:24.7    12:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Noah Babies              Commerce  MI            10  374     38:40.5    12:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Noah Ostheimer           Clarkston  MI           10  393     40:28.6    13:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
42                                                              Jackson Smolen           Commerce Township  MI   4   404     41:25.5    13:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
43                                                              Jaden Rhee               Canton  MI              8   409     41:34.6    13:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
44                                                              Gavin Bond               Clarkston  MI           8   410     41:36.9    13:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
45                                                              Kyle Geiser              West Bloomfield  MI     8   416     41:40.1    13:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
46                                                              Leo Latkowski            West Bloomfield  MI     07  419     41:49.0    13:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
47                                                              Unknown Partic. 1276                                 436     42:43.4    13:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
48                                                              Justin Boritzki                                  12  453     43:54.7    14:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
49                                                              Miller Burrows           Commerce Twp  MI        7   456     44:00.0    14:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
50                                                              Andrew Riste             Walled Lake  MI         13  487     45:30.7    14:41/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
51                                                              Jack Mattila             Brighton  MI            12  494     45:45.2    14:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
52                                                              Sam Meriweather          Brighton  MI            9   495     45:47.6    14:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
53                                                              Carson Bond              Brighton  MI            11  504     46:04.4    14:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
54                                                              Jameson Scheib           Commerce  MI            6   508     46:20.4    14:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
55                                                              Bryson Begley            Livonia  MI             10  520     47:10.4    15:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
56                                                              Jacob Rhee               Canton  MI              5   557     49:01.8    15:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
57                                                              Luke Hayward             West Bloomfield  MI     13  566     49:23.7    15:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
58                                                              Troy Heitzmann           Commerce Twp  MI        6   567     49:29.9    15:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
59                                                              Bryce Heitzmann          Commerce Twp  MI        6   569     49:32.3    15:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
60                                                              Italia Catalina          New Baltimore  MI       11  577     50:01.1    16:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
61                                                              Ryan Harris              Commerce Township  MI   12  585     50:19.2    16:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
62                                                              Nick Weaver              Commerce Twp  MI        11  593     50:43.2    16:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
63                                                              Brandon Abro             West Bloomfield  MI     14  598     51:08.8    16:30/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
64                                                              Drake Overbeck           Commerce Township  MI   12  605     51:29.6    16:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
65                                                              Noble Woolace            Commerce Township  MI   5   607     51:39.2    16:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
66                                                              Lucas Kumm               Commerce Township  MI   5   608     51:44.5    16:41/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
67                                                              Ryan Hatch               Walled Lake  MI         8   619     51:53.2    16:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
68                                                              Alexander Simoneau       Ann Arbor  MI           10  641     52:58.9    17:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
69                                                              Trevor Horvath           West Bloomfield  MI     14  671     54:38.7    17:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
70                                                              Jack Zube                Commerce Township  MI   9   674     54:52.8    17:42/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
71                                                              Ayden Jones              Oxford  MI              6   676     54:56.7    17:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
72                                                              Preston Caudill          Northville  MI          13  702     55:54.4    18:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
73                                                              Aiden O'Dell             West Bloomfield  MI     7   712     56:05.6    18:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
74                                                              Alex Weikel              Commerce Township  MI   14  717     56:25.3    18:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
75                                                              Grant Wright             Burton  MI              6   729     56:41.9    18:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
76                                                              Michael Goldman          West Bloomfield  MI     9   731     56:42.6    18:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
77                                                              Cooper Robinson          Commerce Township  MI   5   768     58:01.3    18:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
78                                                              Jackson Fry              Commerce Township  MI   7   769     58:01.5    18:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
79                                                              Tyler Waack              Commerce Township  MI   7   774     58:14.0    18:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
80                                                              Sebastian Scalise        Bloomfield Hills  MI    8   775     58:22.0    18:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
81                                                              Nicholas Tobin           Rochester  MI           13  781     58:29.1    18:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
82                                                              Giorgio Scalise          Bloomfield Hills  MI    3   796     58:50.9    18:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
83                                                              Joey Smiley              Wixom  MI               13  802     58:56.3    19:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
84                                                              Nicholas Doyle           Commerce Township  MI   5   829     59:38.8    19:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
85                                                              Caden Musa               Canton  MI              13  844     1:00:52.7  19:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
86                                                              Jack Holland             White Lake  MI          10  855     1:00:59.8  19:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
87                                                              Benny Swanson            Walled Lake  MI         9   884     1:02:16.2  20:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
88                                                              Noah Catalina            New Baltimore  MI       14  887     1:02:21.9  20:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
89                                                              Jacob Catalina           New Baltimore  MI       14  893     1:02:26.7  20:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
90                                                              Nolan West               Commerce Township  MI   5   910     1:02:50.0  20:16/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
91                                                              Easton Blalock           Rockford  MI            1   913     1:03:02.7  20:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
92                                                              Luke Swaggerty           South Lyon  MI          10  941     1:07:42.2  21:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
93                                                              Michael Obrien           Novi  MI                9   946     1:08:47.2  22:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
94                                                              Zach Levy                Novi  MI                9   947     1:08:47.7  22:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
95                                                              Liam Fry                 Commerce Township  MI   5   952     1:10:24.3  22:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
96                                                              Malachi Swaggerty        South Lyon  MI          8   955     1:11:17.1  23:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
97                                                              Lucas Caleca             Saint Clair Shores  MI  3   957     1:11:26.6  23:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
98                                                              Ethan Swaggerty          South Lyon  MI          11  958     1:11:54.2  23:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 15 to 19                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Lucas Mack               Wolverine Lake  MI      17  2       18:03.4    5:49/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Jeremy Balzer            Commerce Township  MI   15  5       20:28.3    6:36/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Cody Zorn                White Lake  MI          17  10      21:23.0    6:54/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Zach Bryce               West Bloomfield  MI     18  20      22:27.3    7:15/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Jake Amcheslavsky        Commerce Twp  MI        18  21      22:28.6    7:15/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Karl Tavadia             West Bloomfield  MI     15  22      22:29.9    7:15/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Corbin Adams             Commerce Township  MI   15  24      22:51.5    7:22/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Caleb Sokolowski         Walled Lake  MI         18  26      23:04.6    7:26/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Connor Nelson            Commerce Township  MI   18  27      23:04.8    7:26/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Zane Coplai              West Bloomfield  MI     18  30      23:21.9    7:32/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Johnny O'Connell         Walled Lake  MI         17  34      23:45.9    7:40/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Tyler Woodward           St.clair Shores  MI     18  37      24:02.3    7:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Jack Robison             West Bloomfield  MI     17  41      24:14.4    7:49/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Matthew Mattscheck       Novi  MI                19  50      25:02.0    8:05/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Joey Brincat             Commerce  MI            15  52      25:08.6    8:06/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Brett Strongman          Walled Lake  MI         17  68      26:03.2    8:24/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Ben Besh                 Walled Lake  MI         19  73      26:13.1    8:27/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Logan Meyer              White Lake  MI          19  77      26:31.2    8:33/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Brabin Link              Novi  MI                16  79      26:36.3    8:35/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Joe Bonnen               Wixom  MI               16  104     27:22.1    8:50/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Ben Prestel              West Bloomfield  MI     19  107     27:28.9    8:52/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Thomas Brunoff           Wixom  MI               18  114     27:44.2    8:57/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Jack Rosser              West Bloomfield  MI     19  116     27:48.3    8:58/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Blake Sparks             Washington  MI          18  119     27:59.1    9:02/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Mohamad Elmasri          Dearborn  MI            19  133     28:26.2    9:10/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Cameron Crothers         Commerce Twp.  MI       18  158     29:08.8    9:24/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Ben Abdallah             Commerce Township  MI   15  159     29:13.2    9:25/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Graham Sechrist          Wixom  MI               19  164     29:25.5    9:29/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Blake Wilkie             Walled Lake  MI         15  169     29:39.6    9:34/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Case Wellington          White Lake  MI          18  183     30:07.2    9:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Christian Bashi          Commerce Township  MI   16  189     30:22.8    9:48/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Mason Clark              Walled Lake  MI         15  190     30:22.8    9:48/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Chris Antonino           Holmdel  NJ             18  243     33:05.2    10:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Ryan Watha               Commerce Township  MI   17  297     35:36.0    11:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Brendan Cloutier         Wixom  MI               15  305     36:02.2    11:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Lukas Shamoun            Commerce  MI            15  331     37:26.9    12:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Adetokunbo Ogundeji                              17  332     37:27.0    12:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Brek Moorey              Wixom  MI               17  429     42:39.7    13:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
39                                                              Evan Arnold              Commerce Township  MI   17  460     44:23.9    14:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
40                                                              Matthew Koshen           Walled Lake  MI         18  481     45:06.3    14:33/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
41                                                              Brandon Mara             Commerce Twp  MI        16  519     47:07.8    15:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
42                                                              Javier Diaz              Wixom  MI               19  565     49:15.2    15:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
43                                                              Evan Norton              Walled Lake  MI         18  589     50:28.6    16:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
44                                                              Kevin Smith              West Bloomfield  MI     19  627     52:14.6    16:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
45                                                              Ryan Kalis               Walled Lake  MI         18  629     52:24.1    16:54/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
46                                                              Bailey Caudill           Northville  MI          16  701     55:54.3    18:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
47                                                              Conner Barnes            Commerce Township  MI   16  736     56:50.9    18:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
48                                                              Aaron Winick             Belmont  MI             19  787     58:41.2    18:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
49                                                              Jj Smiley                Wixom  MI               16  804     58:58.7    19:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
50                                                              Jackson Bay              Commerce Township  MI   15  828     59:38.2    19:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
51                                                              Ryan Dworman             West Bloomfield  MI     16  850     1:00:55.5  19:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
52                                                              Ethan Laporte            Commerce Township  MI   15  926     1:04:38.1  20:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 20 to 24                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Adam Janicki             West Bloomfield  MI     23  3       19:11.5    6:11/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Joel Todd                Walled Lake  MI         20  23      22:33.6    7:16/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Nick Rosser              West Bloomfield  MI     21  31      23:35.1    7:36/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Nicholas Nesti           West Bloomfield  MI     24  39      24:05.5    7:46/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Lawrence King            Novi  MI                21  62      25:46.2    8:19/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Kyle Clark               Commerce  MI            23  93      27:03.2    8:44/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Zac Leimbach             Walled Lake  MI         22  94      27:03.3    8:44/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Chad Keener              White Lake  MI          22  105     27:28.2    8:52/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Alexandru Versin         Rochester  MI           23  115     27:44.8    8:57/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Jordan Zuk               Berkley  MI             24  137     28:32.0    9:12/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Nolan Russ               Wixom  MI               20  174     29:47.4    9:36/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Tim Hafke                Bloomfield Hills  MI    20  196     30:34.2    9:52/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Zack Wagner              Farmington  MI          24  379     38:57.3    12:34/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Blake McConnell          West Bloomfield  MI     21  691     55:37.6    17:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Caleb Baird              Walled Lake  MI         21  703     55:55.4    18:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Kyle Russ                Wixom  MI               22  785     58:36.0    18:54/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 25 to 29                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Robert Knudsen           Walled Lake  MI         27  14      21:51.4    7:03/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Coty Mailloux            Commerce Township  MI   25  42      24:25.4    7:53/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Jordan Grace             Fenton  MI              25  48      24:57.9    8:03/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Daniel Sargen            Fremont  IN             25  138     28:32.5    9:12/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Matt Gulley              Detroit  MI             28  153     28:58.8    9:21/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Lukas Darnton            Canton  MI              27  186     30:12.3    9:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Chris Long               West Bloomfield  MI     28  205     31:05.1    10:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Daniel Durkin            South Lyon  MI          28  350     38:06.0    12:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Krishna Pothireddy       Troy  MI                26  414     41:38.0    13:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              David Koshewitz          West Bloomfield  MI     29  549     48:33.6    15:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Pete House               White Lake  MI          27  638     52:39.0    16:59/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Andrew Kunz              Saline  MI              29  668     54:09.6    17:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Dave Morin               Walled Lake  MI         25  713     56:05.7    18:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Robert Ball              Canton  MI              29  740     56:57.2    18:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Sean McElhone            Canton  MI              29  752     57:10.7    18:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Brian Tellish            Northville  MI          29  754     57:12.0    18:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Joseph Szlachta          Saint Clair Shores  MI  26  789     58:43.6    18:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Matt Boivin              Saint Clair Shores  MI  29  810     59:09.5    19:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Kyle Wells               Novi  MI                29  861     1:01:21.2  19:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Ethan Cook               Rockford  MI            26  881     1:02:06.9  20:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Justin Blalock           Rockford  MI            27  916     1:03:11.2  20:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Frank Su                 Ypsilanti  MI           25  962     1:13:12.5  23:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 30 to 34                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               David Trapp              South Bend  IN          30  7       20:50.3    6:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Daniel Miller            Wixom  MI               31  32      23:39.4    7:38/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Nickolas Sanchez         Farmington Hills  MI    30  44      24:44.4    7:59/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Jon Hans                 Farmington  MI          30  49      25:00.5    8:04/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Andrew Stokes            Canton  MI              34  72      26:11.8    8:27/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Nebojsa Stojkovic        Commerce  MI            33  78      26:31.3    8:33/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Michael Rapach           Royal Oak  MI           33  124     28:07.5    9:04/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Nathan Nicholas          Canton  MI              32  160     29:19.4    9:27/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Jim Dugan                Northville  MI          32  179     30:01.1    9:41/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Patrick Scanlon          West Bloomfield  MI     31  259     33:39.5    10:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Mark Pospisil            West Bloomfield  MI     32  318     36:57.2    11:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Michael Grindem          Bloomfield Hills  MI    33  371     38:32.0    12:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Andre Davis              Livonia  MI             34  600     51:18.9    16:33/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Keith Smiley             Brighton  MI            33  805     58:58.9    19:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Chris Doyle              Commerce Twp.  MI       32  831     59:52.8    19:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Greg Hartley             Commerce Twp  MI        34  841     1:00:51.7  19:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Joseph Hartley           Commerce Township  MI   34  863     1:01:22.5  19:48/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Jeffrey Flora            Northville  MI          33  896     1:02:33.2  20:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Trent Thiry              West Bloomfield  MI     33  929     1:04:50.4  20:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 35 to 39                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Ryan Cruzen              Wixom  MI               36  38      24:03.8    7:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Joe Barnett              Walled Lake  MI         37  53      25:09.2    8:07/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Matthew Cumstock         Plymouth  MI            38  65      25:59.1    8:23/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Rich Kelly               Southfield  MI          37  88      26:59.4    8:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Jason Kozlowski          Troy  MI                35  123     28:06.0    9:04/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Jeremy Vandertill        Commerce Township  MI   38  134     28:26.3    9:10/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Aaron Rypkowski          Commerce Township  MI   35  170     29:39.7    9:34/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Bill Poirier             Macomb  MI              36  181     30:03.3    9:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Steve Varmer             Walled Lake  MI         36  329     37:23.5    12:04/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Rory Woodman             Wixom  MI               38  356     38:11.9    12:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Matt Wild                Walled Lake  MI         36  375     38:42.0    12:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Eric Smolen              Commerce Township  MI   35  415     41:40.0    13:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Joey Akouri              Walled Lake  MI         37  420     41:58.0    13:32/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Ken Rose                 White Lake  MI          38  421     42:04.9    13:34/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Josh Bond                Clarkston  MI           37  428     42:37.2    13:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Jeff Erfourth            Fenton  MI              37  470     44:42.8    14:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Brandon Scheib           Clarkston  MI           38  510     46:25.2    14:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Ben Babies               Commerce  MI            35  537     48:21.9    15:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Jason Rhee               Canton  MI              39  562     49:04.0    15:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Jamie Raupp              White Lake  MI          39  603     51:26.3    16:35/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Micah Woolace            Commerce Township  MI   38  624     52:09.0    16:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Ben Caudill              Northville  MI          35  706     55:56.6    18:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Eric Heinz               Walled Lake  MI         38  710     56:04.0    18:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Brian Adams              Commerce Township  MI   39  724     56:36.5    18:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Daniel Wright            Burton  MI              35  730     56:42.3    18:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Brian Robinson           Commerce Township  MI   39  770     58:04.0    18:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Mike Boyagian            Wixom  MI               36  825     59:35.5    19:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Mike Wood                Rochester  MI           37  835     1:00:22.0  19:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Steve Swanson            Walled Lake  MI         35  885     1:02:17.3  20:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Darin West               Commerce Township  MI   39  911     1:02:50.2  20:16/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Shawn Begley             Livonia  MI             35  917     1:03:12.3  20:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Chris Fry                Commerce Township  MI   37  923     1:04:04.8  20:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Matthew Blue             Farmington Hills  MI    35  937     1:06:12.0  21:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Johnny Waller            Commerce Township  MI   36  954     1:10:46.2  22:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Mike Swaggerty           South Lyon  MI          37  959     1:12:07.5  23:16/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Matt Marcus              Canton  MI              36  963     1:13:33.7  23:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 40 to 44                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Brian Servello           Milford  MI             44  17      22:15.9    7:11/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Devin Jordan             Novi  MI                43  67      26:02.0    8:24/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Jeff Brown               Oxford  MI              41  83      26:51.5    8:40/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Scott Cochrane           Walled Lake  MI         44  99      27:11.5    8:46/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Anthony Scalise          Bloomfield Hills  MI    40  126     28:14.2    9:06/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Brian Wukie              White Lake  MI          44  130     28:24.8    9:10/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Lloyd Brombach           Royal Oak  MI           40  150     28:51.2    9:18/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Michael Kramer           Wixom  MI               42  154     29:04.3    9:23/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Steve Radinski           Saint Clair Shores  MI  40  197     30:34.3    9:52/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Adam Bell                Novi  MI                40  275     34:16.9    11:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Thomas Bissett           Waterford  MI           40  282     34:35.9    11:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Thomas Drongowski        Commerce Township  MI   43  307     36:07.5    11:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Spence Bay               Commerce Township  MI   42  315     36:41.7    11:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Jason Greaves            Commerce Township  MI   41  358     38:13.2    12:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Patrick Debruyn          West Bloomfield  MI     44  364     38:27.0    12:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Trevor Geiser            West Bloomfield  MI     40  417     41:44.5    13:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Mathew Cornish           Commerce Township  MI   42  441     43:16.1    13:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Doug Cloutier            Wixom  MI               43  475     44:49.1    14:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Christian Polak          Commerce Twp.  MI       42  611     51:47.7    16:42/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Reuben Levy              Novi  MI                43  628     52:18.9    16:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Brian Eyster             Royal Oak  MI           40  694     55:42.2    17:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Nick Tobin               Rochester  MI           42  780     58:29.1    18:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Chris Besonen            Novi  MI                41  815     59:18.9    19:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Reese Bradley            New Hudson  MI          44  915     1:03:05.6  20:21/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Darren Roney             Commerce Township  MI   44  931     1:04:53.7  20:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Scott Trudeau            Commerce Township  MI   40  933     1:05:26.0  21:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Robert Caleca            Saint Clair Shores  MI  40  956     1:11:26.5  23:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 45 to 49                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Tim Kelley               Novi  MI                49  11      21:41.2    7:00/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Ernest Mack              Wolverine Lake  MI      48  43      24:39.5    7:57/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Kirk Phipps              Millington  MI          47  55      25:21.1    8:11/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Jason Keith              South Lyon  MI          45  75      26:25.9    8:31/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Mike Davies              Commerce                45  96      27:03.5    8:44/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Craig Johnson            Wixom  MI               49  109     27:36.0    8:54/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Robert Valica            Grosse Pointe  MI       45  125     28:12.6    9:06/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Kevin White              Commerce Township  MI   45  151     28:54.6    9:19/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Dave Crawford            Wixom  MI               48  157     29:05.7    9:23/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Neil Tram                Novi  MI                45  171     29:42.3    9:35/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Joseph Gasko             Commerce Township  MI   48  175     29:54.5    9:39/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Andrew Tomasic           Dearborn Heights  MI    47  191     30:23.7    9:48/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Garry Lloyd              Grosse Pointe Woods  MI 48  208     31:20.8    10:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              John Lickfold            Novi  MI                49  209     31:21.1    10:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Brian Collins            Commerce Township  MI   48  213     31:40.7    10:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Eric Lock                Madison  WI             48  217     31:52.0    10:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Brian Glover             Livonia  MI             45  218     31:57.4    10:18/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Brian Mazurek                                    47  224     32:03.3    10:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              James Malott             Brighton  MI            47  235     32:32.9    10:30/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Mike Hitch               Commerce Twp.  MI       46  241     32:55.4    10:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Matt Abdallah            Commerce Township  MI   47  248     33:13.4    10:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Joe Obrien               Novi  MI                47  317     36:57.0    11:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Mathew Jones             Commerce Township  MI   48  377     38:48.0    12:31/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Chris Cousins            Brighton  MI            47  402     41:19.4    13:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Chris Burrows            Commerce Twp  MI        45  455     43:57.4    14:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Phil Goward              Wixom  MI               45  463     44:25.6    14:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Tom Boritzki             White Lake  MI          46  517     46:58.4    15:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Jeff Harris              Commerce Township  MI   45  554     48:59.6    15:48/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Peter Dunn               West Bloomfield  MI     49  595     51:01.4    16:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Matt Baldes              Davisburg  MI           48  644     53:11.6    17:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Paul Sechrist            Wixom  MI               49  657     53:43.9    17:20/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
32                                                              Robert Schwocho          Wixom  MI               48  764     57:42.5    18:37/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
33                                                              Ken West                 White Lake  MI          47  766     57:55.1    18:41/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
34                                                              Jerry Cameron            Port Huron  MI          47  808     59:08.2    19:05/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
35                                                              Alexandar Bugicewc       Walled Lake  MI         45  838     1:00:28.6  19:30/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
36                                                              Dan Holland              White Lake  MI          46  840     1:00:45.3  19:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
37                                                              Ken Hagan                Saint Clair Shores  MI  46  848     1:00:55.0  19:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
38                                                              Patrick Miller           Waterford  MI           47  852     1:00:55.8  19:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 50 to 54                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Chuck Lee                Walled Lake  MI         51  16      22:14.8    7:10/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Shawn Rowley             Canton  MI              54  45      24:47.3    8:00/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Stephen Smith            West Bloomfield  MI     50  56      25:21.2    8:11/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Chris Fowler             Commerce Township  MI   52  74      26:19.0    8:29/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Allen Mozak              Wixom  MI               54  102     27:20.2    8:49/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               David Wagner             Farmington  MI          51  111     27:40.4    8:55/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Tom Nelson               Milan  MI               53  117     27:53.7    9:00/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Howard Kaplan            Walled Lake  MI         54  121     28:01.3    9:02/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Kyle Raske               Wixom  MI               51  128     28:20.9    9:08/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Dave Routledge           Commerce Township  MI   53  136     28:31.6    9:12/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Jim Schlaff              Novi  MI                54  148     28:50.8    9:18/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Steve Dehnbostel         Milford  MI             53  200     30:54.2    9:58/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Donald Courtley          Shelby Township  MI     51  210     31:29.5    10:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Keith Raske              White Lake  MI          54  211     31:36.8    10:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Mike Snyder              White Lake  MI          52  227     32:12.2    10:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Edward Dietz             Commerce Township  MI   50  228     32:14.1    10:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Glenn Visbeck            Walled Lake  MI         51  268     33:54.2    10:56/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Marc Alexander           Commerce Township  MI   50  339     37:44.5    12:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              James Paye               West Bloomfield  MI     51  431     42:40.9    13:46/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              James Winston            Berkley  MI             53  438     43:00.5    13:52/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Jeff Berryman            West Bloomfield  MI     52  471     44:43.3    14:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Ed Barrett               Wixom  MI               50  515     46:53.6    15:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Miyam Kumm               Commerce  MI            51  610     51:46.8    16:42/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Robert Sadler, Jr.       Novi  MI                51  637     52:37.4    16:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Dean Romano              Utica  MI               51  680     55:00.7    17:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Dean McConnell           West Bloomfield  MI     53  705     55:56.5    18:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Mike Galloway            Commerce Township  MI   54  727     56:37.2    18:16/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Dale Keener              White Lake  MI          54  776     58:25.1    18:51/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Brian Russ               Wixom  MI               51  784     58:33.7    18:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Steve Vangel             Commerce  MI            50  870     1:01:42.6  19:54/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              Bruce Nordin             Belmont  MI             53  892     1:02:25.5  20:08/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 55 to 59                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Tim Quaintance           Waterford  MI           56  18      22:21.8    7:13/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Bill Sunderland          Monroe  MI              58  64      25:46.8    8:19/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Mike Muha                Wixom  MI               58  113     27:43.5    8:56/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Anthony Percha           Walled Lake  MI         56  120     27:59.4    9:02/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               John Kinch               Armada  MI              59  132     28:26.0    9:10/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Mark Pedersen            Commerce Township  MI   55  145     28:49.8    9:18/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Reynold Mirabitur        Westland  MI            55  147     28:50.7    9:18/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Fred Mannix              Walled Lake  MI         59  253     33:20.6    10:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               John O'Connell           Walled Lake  MI         57  306     36:06.9    11:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              John Knowles             White Lake  MI          56  334     37:34.5    12:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Ed Tisdall               Wixom  MI               57  448     43:45.8    14:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Brian Wright             Clarkston  MI           55  491     45:38.1    14:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Larry Marsh              Rockford  MI            56  492     45:38.5    14:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Patrick O'Connor         Birmingham  MI          55  493     45:42.1    14:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Fred Koshen              Walled Lake  MI         57  645     53:13.6    17:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Paul Rzeznik             Walled Lake  MI         58  646     53:14.0    17:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              J Cortney Otterbein      Birmingham  MI          57  654     53:40.0    17:19/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Scott Hayward            West Bloomfield  MI     58  663     53:55.5    17:24/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Steve Winters            Wixom  MI               58  690     55:29.8    17:54/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              John McCallum            Commerce Twp  MI        56  751     57:10.1    18:26/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Michael Marsh            Grand Blanc  MI         59  753     57:11.1    18:27/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Timothy Velardo          Saint Clair Shores  MI  56  859     1:01:19.3  19:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Ken Turner               Westland  MI            57  904     1:02:40.9  20:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Mike Sweet               Walled Lake  MI         57  939     1:07:04.0  21:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Tom Firman               Commerce Township  MI   59  953     1:10:26.8  22:43/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 60 and over                                                                                                                                          Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               James Carlton            White Lake  MI          73  46      24:54.7    8:02/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Randy Gogowski           White Lake  MI          61  98      27:08.2    8:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               David Baker              Walled Lake  MI         62  163     29:24.3    9:29/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Frank Smith              Wixom  MI               60  194     30:27.3    9:49/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               John Wilson              Farmington  MI          64  215     31:44.7    10:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Michael Smith            Commerce  MI            65  254     33:20.8    10:45/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Mark Hubbard             Highland  MI            63  385     39:48.3    12:50/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Kevin Beebe              Utica  MI               65  486     45:26.4    14:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Christopher Scanlon      West Bloomfield  MI     66  538     48:22.6    15:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              William Moorey           Wixom  MI               63  540     48:23.5    15:36/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Ron Koshewitz            West Bloomfield  MI     61  547     48:31.8    15:39/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Bob Brady                West Bloomfield  MI     62  563     49:14.1    15:53/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Dan Sanders              White Lake  MI          60  582     50:03.4    16:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Terry Scheib             Clarkston  MI           65  606     51:39.0    16:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Terry Smith              Rochester  MI           68  617     51:52.6    16:44/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Michael Mattei           West Bloomfield  MI     62  683     55:08.2    17:47/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Eldred Baird             Walled Lake  MI         68  699     55:48.0    18:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Jim McCutcheon           West Bloomfield  MI     62  714     56:06.3    18:06/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Gregory Alexander        Southfield  MI          66  728     56:41.0    18:17/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Mike Boivin              Saint Clair Shores  MI  60  750     57:06.2    18:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Keith Smiley             Wixom  MI               62  801     58:55.0    19:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              David Nanna              Brighton  MI            60  833     1:00:05.4  19:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Robert Wolfskehl         Commerce  MI            72  869     1:01:42.0  19:54/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Ken Grace                West Bloomfield  MI     64  876     1:01:51.1  19:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Michael Fowlkes          West Bloomfield  MI     66  879     1:02:04.5  20:01/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
26                                                              Michael Wright           Commerce Township  MI   62  888     1:02:22.1  20:07/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
27                                                              Gary Zuk                 West Bloomfield  MI     61  894     1:02:31.7  20:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
28                                                              Dennis Talbert           Southfield  MI          66  897     1:02:33.8  20:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
29                                                              Dick Cartmill            Cheboygan  MI           70  903     1:02:40.5  20:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
30                                                              Roger Frasure            Commerce Township  MI   60  936     1:05:37.9  21:10/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
31                                                              William Howard           Harrison  MI            82  967     1:14:24.1  24:00/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
5 mile                                                                                                                                                    Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female Open Winners                                                                                                                                       Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Melissa Brolyes          Milford  MI             38  8       31:03.0    6:13/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female Masters' Winners                                                                                                                                   Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Heidi Drallos            Commerce Township  MI   53  21      35:39.2    7:08/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 14 and under                                                                                                                                       Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Amelia Bramwell          West Bloomfield  MI     7   123     49:14.1    9:51/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Evelyn Bramwell          West Bloomfield  MI     5   128     49:26.0    9:53/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 15 to 24                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Angela Mayack            Astoria  NY             24  24      36:09.1    7:14/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Caroline Barrett         Wixom  MI               19  30      37:01.4    7:24/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Victoria Clements        Commerce Township  MI   17  56      40:45.6    8:09/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Macaire Schlaff          Novi  MI                23  60      41:04.8    8:13/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Angelina Midea           Wixom  MI               17  63      41:17.6    8:15/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Kathryn Mattei           West Bloomfield  MI     23  69      41:53.9    8:23/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Sydney Matuska           Walled Lake  MI         15  104     46:28.3    9:18/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Namrata Kadambi          West Bloomfield  MI     17  106     46:35.4    9:19/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Sylvan Edwards           Walled Lake  MI         23  164     57:07.1    11:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 25 to 34                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Kelly Kaye               Troy  MI                26  13      33:51.8    6:46/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Aileen Mayack            Warren  MI              26  23      36:08.8    7:14/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Katie Rohrhoff           South Lyon  MI          33  51      40:13.4    8:03/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Catherine Mocny          Commerce  MI            27  64      41:19.7    8:16/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Katelyn Mozik            Waterford  MI           28  70      41:54.5    8:23/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Nicole Barclay           Commerce Township  MI   34  73      42:31.3    8:30/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Rachel Baird             Kalamazoo  MI           31  75      43:12.5    8:38/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Louise Taylor            Walled Lake  MI         27  77      43:25.1    8:41/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Lizzy Areaux             Walled Lake  MI         30  82      43:58.1    8:48/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Katie Smith              Clarkston  MI           25  96      46:07.6    9:13/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Christie Petiprin        Commerce Township  MI   28  99      46:19.5    9:16/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Elyse Muehl              Walled Lake  MI         30  102     46:27.7    9:17/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Shanon Darga             Fenton  MI              30  103     46:27.7    9:17/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Rachel Kast              Commerce Township  MI   32  112     47:38.8    9:32/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Jodi Jaroslawski         Commerce Township  MI   30  126     49:22.5    9:52/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Kathryn Babion           Novi  MI                32  136     50:19.4    10:04/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Diane Sacha              Commerce Township  MI   30  150     53:10.5    10:38/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Kimmy Grant              Plymouth  MI            28  162     55:58.9    11:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 35 to 44                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Linda Christenson        Walled Lake  MI         39  44      39:08.0    7:50/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Cindy Orr                Commerce  MI            43  48      39:44.9    7:57/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Christy Clement          Rochester  MI           41  55      40:43.9    8:09/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Danita Kwiatkowski       Commerce Township  MI   41  71      42:12.7    8:26/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Kristen Cornish          Commerce Township  MI   41  76      43:17.4    8:39/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Gina Flavin              Waterford  MI           40  83      43:58.2    8:48/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Shelly Stempfle          Ferndale  MI            40  85      44:09.0    8:50/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Rebecca Ballinger        Wixom  MI               39  87      44:52.1    8:58/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Jennifer Laroche         Wixom  MI               37  88      44:52.1    8:58/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Lynn McGowan             Wixom  MI               39  89      44:52.5    8:58/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Carissa Dannenberger     Walled Lake  MI         42  101     46:25.8    9:17/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Kristy Mallory           White Lake  MI          35  116     48:22.7    9:40/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Tinna Thomas             Mason  MI               35  118     48:45.9    9:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Julie Galbraith          Clarkston  MI           36  119     48:46.3    9:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Michelle Moskal          Wixom  MI               38  121     48:47.9    9:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Kristen Brady            West Bloomfield  MI     36  129     49:27.3    9:53/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Julie Grill              Berkley  MI             35  139     51:08.0    10:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Laura Locke              Walled Lake  MI         44  141     51:16.5    10:15/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Jennifer Korman          Ferndale  MI            37  142     51:49.5    10:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Laura McNair             Utica  MI               42  153     53:31.2    10:42/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
21                                                              Lauren Skop              Livonia  MI             35  157     54:47.7    10:57/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
22                                                              Tricia Kaye              Ann Arbor  MI           38  158     54:48.3    10:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
23                                                              Theresa Wood             Swartz Creek  MI        42  159     54:48.9    10:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
24                                                              Ellen Delonis            Ann Arbor  MI           38  160     54:49.2    10:58/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
25                                                              Maria Villarreal         Ann Arbor  MI           42  165     57:41.6    11:32/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 45 to 54                                                                                                                                           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Leslie Braun             Bloomfield Hills  MI    53  39      38:35.9    7:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Carolyn Kew              Commerce Township  MI   51  53      40:24.3    8:05/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Patty Raines             Wolverine Lake  MI      45  67      41:46.8    8:21/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Suzanne Hollyer          Walled Lake  MI         47  97      46:09.0    9:14/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Stacey Michalik          Commerce Township  MI   45  100     46:20.9    9:16/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Shannon Matuska          Walled Lake  MI         46  105     46:28.4    9:18/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Jyothi Kadambi           West Bloomfield  MI     45  107     46:35.7    9:19/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Michele Tinson           Wolverine Lake  MI      46  110     47:26.8    9:29/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Lisa Pape                West Bloomfield  MI     50  113     47:52.1    9:34/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Karyn Rea                Highland  MI            47  127     49:22.7    9:52/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Kathy Edwards            Walled Lake  MI         47  132     49:34.9    9:55/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Laurie Martinez          Walled Lake  MI         53  135     50:17.6    10:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Emiko Tawarada           Royal Oak  MI           52  143     51:52.4    10:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Kathy Gruzas             Walled Lake  MI         46  145     51:57.7    10:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Kim Szalay               Commerce Township  MI   49  146     51:57.8    10:23/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Mary Crockett            Commerce Township  MI   53  152     53:30.3    10:42/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Stephanie Mills          Novi  MI                50  154     53:31.3    10:42/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Karen Richards           Walled Lake  MI         50  156     54:35.5    10:55/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Rhonda Bifano            South Lyon  MI          49  163     55:59.7    11:12/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Dorothy Cornell          West Bloomfield  MI     54  167     1:05:43.1  13:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Female 55 and over                                                                                                                                        Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Jane Sanders             White Lake  MI          60  52      40:20.2    8:04/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Mary Crowley             Novi  MI                57  79      43:47.8    8:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Beth Quinn               Livonia  MI             56  91      45:24.3    9:05/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Lynn Guzman              South Lyon  MI          57  115     48:19.2    9:40/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Jennifer Armstrong       Commerce Twp  MI        55  122     49:04.1    9:49/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male Open Winners                                                                                                                                         Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Ryan Rivermonte          Royal Oak  MI           25  1       28:19.3    5:40/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male Masters' Winners                                                                                                                                     Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Jim Cremering            Walled Lake  MI         55  17      34:31.3    6:54/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 14 and under                                                                                                                                         Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Jeffrey Kochevar         Wolverine Lake  MI      14  15      34:04.5    6:49/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Mike Trombetta           Commerce Twp  MI        14  42      38:49.1    7:46/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Christopher Allen        West Bloomfield  MI     14  45      39:22.2    7:52/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Unknown Partic. 493                                  108     47:14.4    9:27/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 15 to 24                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Zachary Pepin            Walled Lake  MI         17  2       28:24.1    5:41/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Samuel Barrett           Wixom  MI               16  3       28:29.5    5:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Jared Hill               Walled Lake  MI         17  4       28:32.4    5:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Matthew Tarry            Commerce Township  MI   16  5       28:33.7    5:43/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Alexander Takla          West Bloomfield  MI     16  10      32:31.6    6:30/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Joshua Pepin             Walled Lake  MI         15  14      33:58.8    6:48/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Gordon McWilliams        Commerce Twp  MI        17  26      36:39.0    7:20/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Mitchell Wensman         Walled Lake  MI         21  28      36:46.0    7:21/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Jacob Fisher             Commerce Township  MI   19  32      37:13.4    7:27/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Andrew Chinarian         Wolverine Lake  MI      19  33      37:13.5    7:27/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Carter Filipiak          White Lake  MI          15  57      40:58.3    8:12/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Seth Edwards             Walled Lake  MI         18  117     48:24.6    9:41/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Amane Tawarada           Ann Arbor  MI           21  144     51:52.6    10:22/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Ryan Paye                West Bloomfield  MI     18  166     59:04.3    11:49/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 25 to 34                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Chris Toloff             Novi  MI                33  6       29:33.0    5:55/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Jordan Meneses Reyes     Redford  MI             31  7       30:02.9    6:00/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Erich Watry              West Bloomfield  MI     29  9       31:37.0    6:19/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Scott Suttle             Novi  MI                32  12      33:44.8    6:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Ryan Leckenby            Grand Rapids  MI        28  20      34:49.2    6:58/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Christephes Smith        Walled Lake  MI         32  34      37:22.8    7:28/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Anthony Ervin            Commerce Township  MI   29  40      38:43.1    7:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Riley Lokar              Hazel Park  MI          27  50      40:04.5    8:01/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Jason Rutherford         Rochester  MI           32  72      42:25.5    8:29/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Derick Smith             Northville  MI          33  81      43:57.4    8:47/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Jason Petiprin           Commerce Township  MI   34  95      46:06.1    9:13/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Michael Bargerstock      Farmington  MI          26  109     47:14.9    9:27/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Kevin Boyll              Livonia  MI             34  114     48:05.6    9:37/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Greg Levy                White Lake  MI          29  151     53:20.4    10:40/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 35 to 44                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               James Rutherford         Milford  MI             35  11      32:55.5    6:35/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Mike Bauer               Wixom  MI               36  16      34:09.7    6:50/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Marc Staubitz            Highland  MI            40  19      34:37.1    6:55/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Paul Mozik               Waterford  MI           36  22      36:00.8    7:12/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Marco Bohlen             Northville  MI          40  25      36:26.5    7:17/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Mark Floria              Farmington  MI          37  31      37:06.5    7:25/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Michael Moskal           New Baltimore  MI       40  38      38:19.6    7:40/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Ken Rozenboom            Walled Lake  MI         42  47      39:41.9    7:56/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Jeff Jarrell             Walled Lake  MI         36  54      40:25.6    8:05/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Troy Evans               Lake Orion  MI          43  58      41:00.4    8:12/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Dave Coin                Clarkston  MI           43  62      41:17.0    8:15/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Jason Locke              Walled Lake  MI         44  65      41:36.4    8:19/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Thom Leeson              White Lake  MI          44  78      43:32.8    8:42/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Israel Alvarez           Troy  MI                37  94      46:05.3    9:13/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              Mark Galbraith           Clarkston  MI           42  120     48:46.6    9:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Jerome Dykas             Garden City  MI         40  133     50:10.5    10:02/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Tim Gennard              West Bloomfield  MI     38  138     51:04.2    10:13/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Bryan Grill              Berkley  MI             39  140     51:08.7    10:14/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Jason Ruge               West Bloomfield  MI     44  155     53:59.4    10:48/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 45 to 54                                                                                                                                             Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               Matthew Blamy            Novi  MI                46  27      36:42.6    7:20/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Todd Wensman             Walled Lake  MI         49  29      36:51.0    7:22/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Rich Allanson            Commerce Township  MI   54  35      37:54.1    7:35/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Harry Kubbe              Novi  MI                54  37      38:00.3    7:36/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Jack Manganiello         Commerce Township  MI   47  46      39:34.8    7:55/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               Jim Oconnor              Troy  MI                51  59      41:03.6    8:13/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Eugene Brown             Dundee  MI              48  61      41:12.0    8:14/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               David McWilliams         Commerce Twp  MI        49  68      41:50.1    8:22/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Robert Beatty            Davisburg  MI           48  80      43:55.9    8:47/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Robert Belcoure          Macomb  MI              50  84      44:02.4    8:48/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Mike Chekal              Farmington  MI          52  86      44:44.3    8:57/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Wade Stevenson           Wixom  MI               52  93      45:50.4    9:10/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Carmi Edwards            Walled Lake  MI         48  98      46:15.8    9:15/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
14                                                              Srinath Kadambi          West Bloomfield  MI     47  124     49:17.6    9:51/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
15                                                              John Armstrong           Commerce Twp.  MI       54  130     49:28.7    9:54/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
16                                                              Mike O'Connor            Waterford  MI           45  131     49:30.8    9:54/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
17                                                              Scott Cornell            West Bloomfield  MI     53  137     50:43.4    10:09/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
18                                                              Adrian Clements          Commerce Township  MI   49  147     52:03.0    10:25/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
19                                                              Chris Trombetta          Commerce Twp  MI        46  148     52:22.1    10:28/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
20                                                              Richard Pearce           Walled Lake  MI         51  149     52:25.0    10:29/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
Male 55 and over                                                                                                                                          Unknown Unknown                                                          
Place                                                           Name                     City                    Age Overall Total Time Pace              Unknown Unknown                                                          
1                                                               John Tarkowski           Northville  MI          63  18      34:33.8    6:55/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
2                                                               Michael McGuire          Plymouth  MI            62  36      37:58.1    7:36/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
3                                                               Bruce Berndt             Farmington  MI          57  41      38:46.2    7:45/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
4                                                               Chester Karash           Clarkston  MI           59  43      38:54.7    7:47/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
5                                                               Reed Swanson             Ypsilanti  MI           57  49      39:57.9    7:59/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
6                                                               James Rivamonte          Commerce Twp  MI        59  66      41:45.9    8:21/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
7                                                               Doug Pontious            Wolverine Lake  MI      57  74      42:44.3    8:33/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
8                                                               Scott Rumery             Auburn Hills  MI        59  90      45:02.1    9:00/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
9                                                               Deane Wyllys             Commerce Township  MI   59  92      45:46.9    9:09/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
10                                                              Pierino Piccinato        White Lake  MI          66  111     47:30.9    9:30/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
11                                                              Mark Darbe               Clarkston  MI           59  125     49:21.4    9:52/M            Unknown Unknown                                                          
12                                                              Tim Griesbach            Walled Lake  MI         55  134     50:17.2    10:03/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          
13                                                              Daniel Gauthier          Novi  MI                60  161     55:53.5    11:11/M           Unknown Unknown                                                          

Embed Code