Race Header

Passion For Life 5K and 5 Mile


Sat March 24, 2018
Donate
Location: Walled Lake, MI US 48390 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place               
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     514 Troy Tuliaferro        M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      18:47.86   18:45.62   6:03  16  70.5       1        M Open     
2     20  Samuel Barrett         M      Wixom              MI    US      18:53.78   18:51.58   6:05  17  69.3       1        M 15-19    
3     511 Brent Watton           M      Commerce           MI    US      19:27.98   19:25.27   6:16  24  66.7       1        M 20-24    
4     211 Adam Janicki           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      19:41.21   19:36.89   6:20  24  66.0       2        M 20-24    
5     235 Robert Knudsen         M      Commerce twp       MI    US      21:58.69   20:00.16   6:27  28  64.8       1        M 25-29    
6     24  Rich Benson            M      Howell             MI    US      20:31.12   20:28.53   6:36  47  70.3       1        M Masters' 
7     515 P. Young               M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      20:52.49   20:50.68   6:43  12  69.1       1        M 0-14     
8     367 Aaron Rypkowski        M      Commerce Township  MI    US      21:22.11   21:22.11   6:54  36  62.3       1        M 35-39    
9     431 David Trapp            M      South Bend         IN    US      21:57.01   21:53.13   7:04  31  59.5       1        M 30-34    
10    237 Olivia Kochevar        F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      22:04.31   22:01.24   7:06  14  71.5       1        F Open     
11    423 William Thomas         M      White Lake         MI    US      22:15.15   22:03.65   7:07  13  63.5       2        M 0-14     
12    262 COTY MAILLOUX          M      Commerce Township  MI    US      23:01.43   23:01.43   7:26  26  56.3       2        M 25-29    
13    361 Patrick Rori           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      23:19.64   23:05.90   7:27  19  56.1       2        M 15-19    
14    533 Micah German           M      Birmingham         MI    US      23:41.61   23:11.72   7:29  35  57.1       2        M 35-39    
15    388 BRIAN SERVELLO         M      Milford            MI    US      23:23.26   23:20.42   7:32  45  60.8       1        M 45-49    
16    219 Eric Kaminski          M      Lake Orion         MI    US      23:38.33   23:32.65   7:36  34  55.9       2        M 30-34    
17    127 Chad Dusseau           M      Plymouth           MI    US      24:25.61   23:48.20   7:41  40  57.5       1        M 40-44    
18    327 Ryan Ploch             M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      23:56.70   23:56.70   7:43  30  54.2       3        M 30-34    
19    189 Griffin Hart           M      Commerce           MI    US      24:28.34   24:10.26   7:48  14  56.6       3        M 0-14     
20    321 Dean Perry             M      Commerce           MI    US      24:23.11   24:18.08   7:50  17  53.8       3        M 15-19    
21    58  Joey Brincat           M      commerce           MI    US      24:25.37   24:22.23   7:52  16  54.2       4        M 15-19    
22    296 Connor Nelson          M      Walled Lake        MI    US      24:45.56   24:26.03   7:53  19  53.0       5        M 15-19    
23    390 SHANTAL Servello       F      Milford            MI    US      24:35.08   24:32.42   7:55  14  64.2       1        F 0-14     
24    549 Thomas Saba            M      Northville         MI    US      24:38.50   24:36.12   7:56  34  53.5       4        M 30-34    
25    99  Taylor  Davis          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      24:41.90   24:38.53   7:57  15  62.8       1        F 15-19    
26    389 C. SERVELLO            F      Milford            MI    US      24:49.48   24:46.47   8:00  12  66.4       2        F 0-14     
27    495 Nebojsa Stoskovic      M      Commerce Township  MI    US      25:19.46   24:50.17   8:01  34  53.0       5        M 30-34    
28    100 Darren DeFranceschi    M      Ferndale           MI    US      25:14.64   25:05.09   8:06  28  51.6       3        M 25-29    
29    459 Kiersten Whiting       F      Milford            MI    US      25:59.22   25:27.53   8:13  39  59.1       1        F 35-39    
30    419 Maria Teodoro          F      Wixom              MI    US      25:37.70   25:33.82   8:15  15  60.6       2        F 15-19    
31    251 Katie Laurie           F      South Lyon         MI    US      26:08.16   25:35.70   8:15  33  57.7       1        F 30-34    
32    509 Eric Hoskins           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      26:00.32   25:45.77   8:19  19  50.3       6        M 15-19    
33    79  Jacob Chartow          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      25:53.40   25:50.89   8:20  15  51.9       7        M 15-19    
34    530 Bill Bluethmann        M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      26:23.58   25:52.67   8:21  48  56.0       2        M 45-49    
35    216 Kylee Johnson          F      Wixom              MI    US      25:59.00   25:54.45   8:21  13  62.1       3        F 0-14     
36    98  Nikki Davis            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      26:01.57   25:58.56   8:23  15  59.6       3        F 15-19    
37    508 Momoko Takahashi       F      Walled Lake        MI    US      26:04.58   25:59.75   8:23  13  61.9       4        F 0-14     
38    32  Evan Biel              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      26:32.31   26:10.74   8:27  13  53.5       4        M 0-14     
39    198 Dr. Jim Hines          M      Saginaw            MI    US      26:25.16   26:17.44   8:29  61  61.1       1        M 60-99    
40    241 M. Kokko               F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      26:46.25   26:37.67   8:35  12  61.8       5        F 0-14     
41    476 carlo zoccoli          M      Southfield         MI    US      26:57.08   26:47.42   8:39  28  48.4       4        M 25-29    
42    316 Shawn Park             M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      26:51.02   26:47.76   8:39  16  49.3       8        M 15-19    
43    402 Kaylee Snyder          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      26:56.12   26:52.44   8:40  14  58.6       6        F 0-14     
44    461 Paul Whiting           M      Milford            MI    US      27:24.16   26:52.48   8:40  39  50.6       3        M 35-39    
45    191 Nicolette Harvey       F      Walled Lake        MI    US      26:56.08   26:52.88   8:40  15  57.6       4        F 15-19    
46    368 Kristin Rypkowski      F      Commerce Township  MI    US      27:18.75   27:06.73   8:45  35  54.7       2        F 35-39    
47    464 Dorian Wilson          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      27:14.73   27:11.25   8:46  15  49.4       9        M 15-19    
48    409 Kristina Suchyta       F      Waterford          MI    US      27:34.94   27:14.47   8:47  36  54.6       3        F 35-39    
49    145 Kathy Fisher           F      Wixom              MI    US      27:35.63   27:30.72   8:52  64  70.7       1        F Masters' 
50    479 Justin Bulick          M      Walled Lake        MI    US      27:47.79   27:41.49   8:56  17  47.2       10       M 15-19    
51    410 Bill Sunderland        M      Monroe             MI    US      28:00.15   27:43.42   8:57  59  57.0       1        M 55-59    
52    484 Megan Bolda            F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      27:57.57   27:55.64   9:01  15  55.4       5        F 15-19    
53    200 Bonnie Holben          F      Redford            MI    US      28:14.68   28:09.54   9:05  49  57.9       1        F 45-49    
54    206 Marcklaine Hudson      F      Pontiac            MI    US      28:38.93   28:13.97   9:06  29  52.2       1        F 25-29    
55    190 Jennifer Hart          F      Commerce           MI    US      28:41.43   28:22.47   9:09  43  54.4       1        F 40-44    
56    106 Ben Dettmar            M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      34:50.83   28:28.44   9:11  38  47.4       4        M 35-39    
57    346 G. Ravida              M      Webberville        MI    US      29:36.76   28:36.20   9:14  12  50.3       5        M 0-14     
58    480 Megan Bulick           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      28:41.97   28:36.82   9:14  15  54.1       6        F 15-19    
59    128 Rosina Dusseau         F      Plymouth           MI    US      29:37.19   28:37.07   9:14  40  52.9       2        F 40-44    
60    462 Shannon Will           F      Novi               MI    US      37:14.12   28:40.36   9:15  35  51.7       4        F 35-39    
61    406 Laine Sterling         F      Farmington         MI    US      37:13.88   28:40.98   9:15  36  51.8       5        F 35-39    
62    102 Charles Delaney        M      Walled Lake twp    MI    US      28:58.47   28:45.38   9:17  59  54.9       2        M 55-59    
63    458 ron wheelock           M      Rochester          MI    US      35:07.61   28:46.26   9:17  55  53.2       3        M 55-59    
64    339 Jayson Prussner        M      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      28:54.36   28:47.02   9:17  36  46.2       5        M 35-39    
65    510 Anothony Percha        M      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:05.34   28:49.11   9:18  57  54.0       4        M 55-59    
66    478 Dave Bulick            M      Walled Lake        MI    US      28:59.14   28:52.67   9:19  46  49.5       3        M 45-49    
67    523 Prenella Semma         F      Farmington         MI    US      29:07.98   29:00.27   9:21  26  50.8       2        F 25-29    
68    282 Reynold Mirabitur      M      Westland           MI    US      29:25.42   29:12.77   9:25  56  52.8       5        M 55-59    
69    133 Seth Edwards           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:31.84   29:18.29   9:27  19  44.2       11       M 15-19    
70    538 Julia Garcia           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:38.06   29:24.16   9:29  15  52.7       7        F 15-19    
71    345 Hector Ramirez         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:37.93   29:24.20   9:29  17  44.5       12       M 15-19    
72    460 Michael Whiting        M      Wixom              MI    US      30:04.52   29:33.94   9:32  37  45.3       6        M 35-39    
73    214 Kimberly Jess          F      Highland           MI    US      29:55.18   29:38.65   9:34  41  51.3       3        F 40-44    
74    485 Karl Perttunen         M      Commerce Township  MI    US      29:44.98   29:41.12   9:35  49  49.2       4        M 45-49    
75    375 Craig Schantz          M      Mason              MI    US      36:03.97   29:43.32   9:35  65  55.9       2        M 60-99    
76    119 James Dugan            M      Northville         MI    US      29:52.97   29:52.97   9:38  33  43.9       6        M 30-34    
77    298 Tom Nelson             M      Milan              MI    US      30:01.45   29:54.39   9:39  54  50.8       1        M 50-54    
78    271 Karen McEwen           F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      31:33.24   29:55.57   9:39  44  52.0       4        F 40-44    
79    493 Greg Janicki           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      30:12.66   29:59.73   9:41  52  49.8       2        M 50-54    
80    212 Allison Janicki        F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      30:12.42   29:59.78   9:41  21  49.1       1        F 20-24    
81    351 Jessica Rickel         F      Pinckney           MI    US      30:15.95   30:02.71   9:42  32  49.1       2        F 30-34    
82    118 Catherine Dugan        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      30:16.90   30:07.55   9:43  29  48.9       3        F 25-29    
83    362 Dave Routledge         M      Commerce Township  MI    US      31:03.45   30:10.27   9:44  54  50.3       3        M 50-54    
84    139 Olivia Emert           F      Commerce           MI    US      30:20.87   30:16.62   9:46  15  51.1       8        F 15-19    
85    210 Anna Iaquaniello       F      Milford            MI    US      30:32.23   30:27.82   9:50  15  50.8       9        F 15-19    
86    33  Thomas Bissett         M      Waterford          MI    US      30:58.49   30:38.92   9:53  41  44.9       2        M 40-44    
87    60  Abigail Brinks         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      31:19.21   30:53.11   9:58  19  47.7       10       F 15-19    
88    154 Krista Fog             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      31:29.82   31:11.80   10:04 20  47.2       2        F 20-24    
89    542 Mike Occonor           M      Waterford          MI    US      31:39.71   31:27.41   10:09 46  45.4       5        M 45-49    
90    108 madison dietz          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      31:34.07   31:29.61   10:10 15  49.2       11       F 15-19    
91    131 Carmi Edwards          M      Walled Lake        MI    US      31:51.80   31:38.00   10:12 49  46.2       6        M 45-49    
92    524 Michael Charette       M      Walled Lake        MI    US      32:21.02   31:45.13   10:15 57  49.0       6        M 55-59    
93    450 Robert Watton          M      Commerce Township  MI    US      32:38.98   31:45.59   10:15 58  49.4       7        M 55-59    
94    525 Olivia Charette        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      32:21.34   31:46.06   10:15 18  46.6       12       F 15-19    
95    47  Alyssa Bossman         F      Farmington         MI    US      32:22.37   31:46.84   10:15 17  47.1       13       F 15-19    
96    486 Raegen Perttunen       F      Commerce Township  MI    US      31:58.70   31:56.83   10:18 16  47.6       14       F 15-19    
97    215 Anna Johnson           F      Wixom              MI    US      32:09.99   31:58.30   10:19 15  48.4       15       F 15-19    
98    46  Claire Boman           F      Wixom              MI    US      32:10.06   31:58.96   10:19 14  49.2       7        F 0-14     
99    371 David Sarti            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      32:23.44   32:04.69   10:21 54  47.3       4        M 50-54    
100   74  Amy Carpenter          F      Howell             MI    US      32:33.06   32:20.20   10:26 31  45.6       3        F 30-34    
101   238 Karen Kogelschatz      F      Commerce Township  MI    US      32:46.56   32:39.19   10:32 53  52.2       1        F 50-54    
102   429 Andrew Tomasic         M      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      33:02.02   32:43.45   10:33 48  44.3       7        M 45-49    
103   273 Ali McKay              F      Howell             MI    US      33:02.91   32:50.18   10:36 26  44.9       4        F 25-29    
104   483 Alex Carner            F                                       32:55.60   32:50.73   10:36 14  47.9       8        F 0-14     
105   407 brett strongman        M      Walled Lake        MI    US      33:08.07   33:03.45   10:40 18  39.2       13       M 15-19    
106   283 Diane Mitchell         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      33:32.55   33:03.76   10:40 58  54.6       1        F 55-59    
107   465 Stefani Winkler        F      Westland           MI    US      35:06.21   33:07.89   10:41 27  44.5       5        F 25-29    
108   319 Ivanna Perez-Diaz      F      Commerce           MI    US      33:38.74   33:34.96   10:50 16  45.3       16       F 15-19    
109   62  Robin Brinks           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      34:19.37   33:51.99   10:55 52  49.7       2        F 50-54    
110   360 Ethan  Romick          M      Wixom              MI    US      34:09.12   33:57.73   10:57 14  40.3       6        M 0-14     
111   107 edward dietz           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      34:12.99   34:06.05   11:00 51  43.5       5        M 50-54    
112   155 Sally Fog              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      34:26.16   34:07.77   11:01 55  51.1       2        F 55-59    
113   49  Janice Bourlier        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      34:28.01   34:08.55   11:01 50  48.3       3        F 50-54    
114   48  Larry Bossman          M      Farmington         MI    US      34:49.52   34:13.51   11:02 49  42.7       8        M 45-49    
115   546 Louise Malmgren        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      34:49.84   34:14.13   11:03 28  43.0       6        F 25-29    
116   527 Unknown Partic. 527    M                                       34:43.97   34:32.15   11:08                7        M 0-14     
117   313 Olivia Orr             F      commerce           MI    US      34:50.19   34:32.53   11:09 16  44.1       17       F 15-19    
118   433 Chris Trombetta        M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      36:02.87   34:32.54   11:09 47  41.6       9        M 45-49    
119   492 Marie Gallagher        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      34:37.90   34:34.89   11:09 15  44.8       18       F 15-19    
120   344 Tiffany Radon          F      Novi               MI    US      35:16.44   34:50.22   11:14 33  42.4       4        F 30-34    
121   23  Kristen Bell           F      Novi               MI    US      35:16.99   34:50.70   11:14 39  43.2       6        F 35-39    
122   430 Cynthia Tomasic        F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      35:24.25   35:05.46   11:19 57  50.9       3        F 55-59    
123   260 Meagan Lutey           F      Saint Clair shores MI    US      37:15.34   35:14.83   11:22 25  41.8       7        F 25-29    
124   544 Lisa Martin            F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      35:53.88   35:20.31   11:24 48  45.6       2        F 45-49    
125   391 Michelle Shaffer       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      35:47.56   35:24.56   11:25 50  46.5       4        F 50-54    
126   254 Rachel Les             F      Commerce           MI    US      35:43.36   35:25.88   11:26 17  42.2       19       F 15-19    
127   320 Paulo Perez-Diaz       M      Commerce           MI    US      35:43.48   35:26.18   11:26 17  36.9       14       M 15-19    
128   469 Laurie Worthington     F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      36:22.31   36:07.51   11:39 54  47.7       5        F 50-54    
129   255 Kristi Lines           F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      42:07.46   36:10.23   11:40 50  45.6       6        F 50-54    
130   249 Katie Lager            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      36:34.76   36:15.18   11:42 29  40.6       8        F 25-29    
131   305 John Edward O'Connell  M      Commerce Township  MI    US      36:48.66   36:32.55   11:47 58  42.9       8        M 55-59    
132   378 Nolan Scheuring        M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      37:00.30   36:32.97   11:47 14  37.4       8        M 0-14     
133   491 Stephanie Hudnut       F      Walled Lake        MI    US      37:02.38   36:35.50   11:48 35  40.5       7        F 35-39    
134   275 P. McLean              M      Walled Lake        MI    US      37:21.31   36:37.71   11:49 11  40.6       9        M 0-14     
135   377 Megan Scheuring        F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      37:08.03   36:41.19   11:50 40  41.3       5        F 40-44    
136   490 Ashley Mercurio        F      Northville         MI    US      37:22.31   36:55.59   11:55 30  39.9       5        F 30-34    
137   374 Patrick Scanlon        M      Waterford          MI    US      37:11.33   37:02.57   11:57 32  35.2       7        M 30-34    
138   239 Alexis Kokko           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      37:52.23   37:43.51   12:10 17  39.7       20       F 15-19    
139   63  Adrianna Brown         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      37:51.84   37:49.92   12:12 16  40.2       21       F 15-19    
140   224 V. Keiper              F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      39:15.66   38:25.78   12:24 8   48.2       9        F 0-14     
141   225 Z. Keiper              F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      39:15.38   38:31.96   12:26 6   52.1       10       F 0-14     
142   315 Megan Paparella        F      Farmington         MI    US      39:09.23   38:56.68   12:34 27  37.8       9        F 25-29    
143   340 R. Prussner            F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      39:55.13   39:48.40   12:50 11  42.4       11       F 0-14     
144   120 Dan Durkin             M      South Lyon         MI    US      40:18.16   39:52.51   12:52 29  32.5       5        M 25-29    
145   77  Arianna Carrera        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      40:59.43   40:44.20   13:08 15  38.0       22       F 15-19    
146   537 Susan Garcia           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      40:59.70   40:44.28   13:08 13  39.5       12       F 0-14     
147   536 Ken Michalzuk          M      Novi               MI    US      41:25.55   40:55.80   13:12 60  38.9       3        M 60-99    
148   229 Andrea Kiester         F      Clarkston          MI    US      41:24.32   40:56.81   13:13 36  36.3       8        F 35-39    
149   452 Kelly Weir             F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      42:02.13   41:35.58   13:25 45  37.7       3        F 45-49    
150   285 Melissa Morris         F      Waterford          MI    US      41:52.95   41:40.83   13:27 35  35.6       9        F 35-39    
151   121 Jessica Durkin         F      South Lyon         MI    US      42:24.68   41:59.33   13:33 33  35.2       6        F 30-34    
152   359 Sheryl Roberts         F      White Lake         MI    US      42:25.27   41:59.74   13:33 56  42.0       4        F 55-59    
153   165 K. Geiser              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      43:38.90   42:01.75   13:33 9   38.7       10       M 0-14     
154   166 P. Geiser              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      43:39.73   42:02.16   13:34 12  39.1       13       F 0-14     
155   103 Melissa DeLonge        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      42:38.74   42:07.09   13:35 33  35.1       7        F 30-34    
156   31  Angie Biel             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      42:36.17   42:08.47   13:36 45  37.2       4        F 45-49    
157   341 Starr Prussner         F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      42:16.64   42:08.82   13:36 32  35.0       8        F 30-34    
158   159 Julie Galbraith        F      Clarkston          MI    US      42:40.49   42:08.91   13:36 37  35.4       10       F 35-39    
159   447 pam vivio              F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      43:10.98   42:22.65   13:40 46  37.3       5        F 45-49    
160   529 G. Alanis              M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      43:10.45   42:27.51   13:42 6   46.3       11       M 0-14     
161   310 Joselyn Olmeda         F      Davisburg          MI    US      43:25.36   43:00.28   13:52 37  34.7       11       F 35-39    
162   188 Emma Harris            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      43:22.81   43:00.97   13:53 13  37.4       14       F 0-14     
163   421 Lucy Terry             F      Wixom              MI    US      43:23.12   43:01.41   13:53 13  37.4       15       F 0-14     
164   326 Colton Plautz          M      Walled Lake        MI    US      43:23.45   43:07.78   13:55 16  30.7       15       M 15-19    
165   306 Josie O'Connell        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      43:24.95   43:09.30   13:55 16  35.3       23       F 15-19    
166   453 Ryan Weir              M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      43:35.54   43:17.01   13:58 15  31.0       16       M 15-19    
167   348 Makayla Ray            F      Wixom              MI    US      43:35.55   43:17.11   13:58 14  36.4       16       F 0-14     
168   18  Edward Barrett         M      Wixom              MI    US      44:03.72   43:22.83   14:00 51  34.2       6        M 50-54    
169   19  Jennifer Barrett       F      Wixom              MI    US      44:02.81   43:23.37   14:00 49  37.6       6        F 45-49    
170   246 JENNIFER KREUTZER      F      Commerce Township  MI    US      44:26.09   44:11.21   14:15 44  35.2       6        F 40-44    
171   220 Kori Kaminski          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      44:26.12   44:11.98   14:15 25  33.3       10       F 25-29    
172   247 jennifer kreutzer      F      Commerce Township  MI    US      44:33.57   44:19.59   14:18 48  36.4       7        F 45-49    
173   489 Jean Cartwright        F      Novi               MI    US      45:02.37   44:34.19   14:23 61  42.0       1        F 60-99    
174   72  Mary Canfield          F      Milford            MI    US      45:01.19   44:44.85   14:26 54  38.5       7        F 50-54    
175   101 Stacey Dehnbostel      F      White Lake         MI    US      45:01.89   44:45.38   14:26 51  37.2       8        F 50-54    
176   75  Alice Carrera          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      45:06.56   44:51.49   14:28 13  35.8       17       F 0-14     
177   76  Amanda Carrera         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      45:09.54   44:54.27   14:29 14  35.1       18       F 0-14     
178   383 Isabelle Schwartz      F      Walled Lake        MI    US      45:07.03   44:56.37   14:30 14  35.0       19       F 0-14     
179   308 John ODell             M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      45:21.41   45:01.89   14:32 70  38.7       4        M 60-99    
180   501 Laurie Prena           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      45:18.75   45:07.35   14:33 59  40.5       5        F 55-59    
181   160 Anastasia Gannon       F      Walled Lake        MI    US      49:58.42   45:17.11   14:36 31  32.5       9        F 30-34    
182   105 Elisabeth DeRonne      F      Bingham Farms      MI    US      49:58.69   45:17.12   14:36 33  32.6       10       F 30-34    
183   380 Debra Schultz          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      47:37.85   46:20.61   14:57 57  38.5       6        F 55-59    
184   369 Dan Sanders            M      Milford            MI    US      47:19.54   47:02.26   15:10 61  34.2       5        M 60-99    
185   67  Dan Cachia             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      47:32.43   47:09.31   15:13 48  30.8       10       M 45-49    
186   446 Glenn Victor           M      Wixom              MI    US      47:42.36   47:19.44   15:16 49  30.9       11       M 45-49    
187   176 D. Grewe               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      50:42.30   48:24.75   15:37 12  29.7       12       M 0-14     
188   180 N. Grewe               M      Commerce Township  MI    US      50:46.30   48:28.59   15:38 9   33.5       13       M 0-14     
189   177 Jon Grewe              M      Commerce Township  MI    US      50:50.24   48:32.75   15:40 43  28.8       3        M 40-44    
190   104 Michele Demick         F      Brighton           MI    US      49:18.87   48:41.82   15:43 62  38.9       2        F 60-99    
191   92  Audrey Crawford        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      55:01.37   49:04.95   15:50 57  36.4       7        F 55-59    
192   528 Taylor Haas            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      49:49.72   49:17.25   15:54 15  31.4       24       F 15-19    
193   234 Lynn Knox              F      Walled Lake        MI    US      49:36.37   49:19.50   15:55 37  30.3       12       F 35-39    
194   164 Elizabeth Geiser       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:19.58   50:29.45   16:17 39  29.8       13       F 35-39    
195   167 Trevor Geiser          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:19.64   50:29.68   16:17 41  27.3       4        M 40-44    
196   21  Donald Battin          M      Waterford          MI    US      51:34.16   51:07.11   16:29 65  32.5       6        M 60-99    
197   276 Kayleigh McWhinnie     F      Waterford          MI    US      51:23.05   51:23.05   16:35 25  28.7       11       F 25-29    
198   115 Sawyer Dmoch           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:16.28   51:54.97   16:45 21  25.0       3        M 20-24    
199   95  Cait Cummins           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      52:21.63   51:59.14   16:46 21  28.3       3        F 20-24    
200   328 Christian Polak        M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      52:45.73   52:08.35   16:49 43  26.8       5        M 40-44    
201   401 Bridget Snyder         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:46.75   52:10.16   16:50 35  28.4       14       F 35-39    
202   372 Christopher Scanlon    M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      53:37.54   52:34.43   16:58 71  33.6       7        M 60-99    
203   68  L. Caleca              F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      54:49.75   52:39.88   16:59 4              20       F 0-14     
204   334 Andrew Potter          M      Howell             MI    US      53:02.80   52:51.34   17:03 13  26.5       14       M 0-14     
205   143 Barb Finney            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      53:16.32   52:51.97   17:03 51  31.5       9        F 50-54    
206   144 Roger Finney           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      53:16.57   52:52.08   17:03 52  28.3       7        M 50-54    
207   335 Scott Potter           M      Howell             MI    US      53:07.65   52:57.41   17:05 47  27.2       12       M 45-49    
208   541 Lenna Peterson         F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      53:17.51   53:06.71   17:08 13  30.3       21       F 0-14     
209   540 Patrick Peterson       M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      53:23.79   53:12.06   17:10 48  27.3       13       M 45-49    
210   444 Frannie Velardo        F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      54:13.29   53:13.32   17:10 59  34.3       8        F 55-59    
211   543 C. Patterson           F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      53:25.03   53:13.72   17:10 12  30.9       22       F 0-14     
212   488 Caroline Petech        F      Commerce Township  MI    US      58:16.69   53:13.80   17:10 18  27.8       25       F 15-19    
213   186 Rachel Hammill         F      Novi               MI    US      53:45.38   53:16.97   17:11 29  27.7       12       F 25-29    
214   373 Jeanne Scanlon         F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      53:38.75   53:17.04   17:11 61  35.1       3        F 60-99    
215   87  Janet Clark            F      Clinton Township   MI    US      54:11.70   53:17.71   17:12 60  34.7       4        F 60-99    
216   379 Betsey Schrock         F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      53:52.81   53:23.71   17:13 67  37.9       5        F 60-99    
217   449 Sheryl Walsh           F      Novi               MI    US      53:53.69   53:24.70   17:14 63  36.0       6        F 60-99    
218   37  I. Blue                F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      54:49.56   53:38.27   17:18 5   39.2       23       F 0-14     
219   39  Matthew Blue           M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      54:48.37   53:38.85   17:18 36  24.8       7        M 35-39    
220   300 Danielle  Nolan        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      58:45.09   53:42.99   17:20 32  27.5       11       F 30-34    
221   194 Kerri Herrin           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      58:45.25   53:43.77   17:20 31  27.4       12       F 30-34    
222   43  Melody Boivin          F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      55:04.51   54:23.42   17:33 60  34.0       7        F 60-99    
223   399 Frank Smith            M      Wixom              MI    US      55:00.21   54:30.18   17:35 61  29.5       8        M 60-99    
224   187 Sherry Hanford         F      Farmington         MI    US      54:59.55   54:30.37   17:35 48  29.6       8        F 45-49    
225   400 Joyce Smith            F      Wixom              MI    US      55:01.61   54:31.75   17:35 59  33.5       9        F 55-59    
226   148 Tim Fitzsimons         M      Waterford          MI    US      57:42.40   54:48.83   17:41 48  26.5       14       M 45-49    
227   172 Scot Glidden           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      55:26.87   54:53.46   17:42 56  28.1       9        M 55-59    
228   550 Maggie Pillousian      F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      55:16.53   54:59.41   17:44 14  28.6       24       F 0-14     
229   338 Kathleen Proben-Wyka   F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      55:42.58   54:59.57   17:44 63  34.9       8        F 60-99    
230   551 Teretsh Pilibosm       F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      55:16.93   55:00.37   17:45 52  30.6       10       F 50-54    
231   17  Patti Barber           F      New Hudson         MI    US      55:44.67   55:01.49   17:45 58  32.8       10       F 55-59    
232   147 Nicolas Fitzsimons     M      Waterford          MI    US      56:49.61   55:14.61   17:49 15  24.3       17       M 15-19    
233   517 Lauren Shamoun         F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      55:48.72   55:27.66   17:53 13  29.0       25       F 0-14     
234   516 Erica Tinson           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      55:48.76   55:27.73   17:53 13  29.0       26       F 0-14     
235   278 Stephanie Meyers       F      Northville         MI    US      56:06.94   55:32.15   17:55 26  26.5       13       F 25-29    
236   57  Susan  Brehmer         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:00:32.02 55:36.09   17:56 60  33.3       9        F 60-99    
237   149 Tricia Fitzsimons      F      Waterford          MI    US      57:12.22   55:37.95   17:57 44  27.9       7        F 40-44    
238   146 C. Fitzsimons          M      Waterford          MI    US      57:41.89   56:05.97   18:06 11  26.5       15       M 0-14     
239   266 Catie Marsh            F      Rockford           MI    US      57:24.84   56:17.52   18:10 24  26.2       4        F 20-24    
240   185 Carol Hagan            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      57:24.60   56:17.93   18:10 46  28.1       9        F 45-49    
241   512 Heather Brown          F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      57:24.77   56:18.94   18:10 47  28.3       10       F 45-49    
242   42  Matt Boivin            M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      57:25.63   56:18.96   18:10 30  23.1       8        M 30-34    
243   520 Betsey Kettler         F      St. Clair Shores   MI    US      57:26.67   56:21.10   18:11 46  28.1       11       F 45-49    
244   382 Laura Schultz          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      57:48.29   56:23.75   18:12 18  26.2       26       F 15-19    
245   142 Lisa Figueroa          F      Detroit            MI    US      57:48.67   56:30.17   18:14 37  26.4       15       F 35-39    
246   50  Nakeya Boyles          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      57:48.12   56:30.94   18:14 18  26.2       27       F 15-19    
247   44  Mike Boivin            M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      57:25.70   56:44.30   18:18 61  28.3       9        M 60-99    
248   222 Justin Kasmikha        M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      57:04.00   57:04.00   18:25 14  24.0       16       M 0-14     
249   193 Joey Hermiz            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      57:06.01   57:06.01   18:25 15  23.5       18       M 15-19    
250   545 Tracy Brenner          F      Wixom              MI    US      57:40.11   57:16.17   18:28 46  27.6       12       F 45-49    
251   539 Kecia Littlejohn       F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      58:19.77   57:20.85   18:30 15  27.0       28       F 15-19    
252   274 Laura McLean           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      58:06.61   57:23.68   18:31 46  27.6       13       F 45-49    
253   277 Holly Meyers           F      Oakland            MI    US      58:00.62   57:25.44   18:31 65  34.3       10       F 60-99    
254   314 Marco Pacifico         M      Clarkston          MI    US      57:39.00   57:25.47   18:31 15  23.4       19       M 15-19    
255   259 Kelly Loush            F      Clarkston          MI    US      57:39.54   57:25.89   18:32 48  28.1       14       F 45-49    
256   182 Hannah Haas            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      59:05.58   57:37.65   18:35 18  25.7       29       F 15-19    
257   184 Susan Haas             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      59:06.41   57:39.49   18:36 51  28.9       11       F 50-54    
258   183 Paige Haas             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      59:10.24   57:42.07   18:37 24  25.5       5        F 20-24    
259   547 Bill Brenner           M      Wixom              MI    US      57:42.29   57:42.29   18:37 50  25.5       8        M 50-54    
260   415 Omar Tame              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      58:35.72   57:45.53   18:38 74  31.9       10       M 60-99    
261   414 Amira Tame             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      58:35.98   57:51.49   18:40 60  32.0       11       F 60-99    
262   506 Dave Abbott            M      Walled Lake        MI    US      58:36.85   57:52.23   18:40 58  27.1       10       M 55-59    
263   507 Cathy Abbott           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      58:37.46   57:52.80   18:40 51  28.8       12       F 50-54    
264   88  LeDon Clayborn         M      Commerce Township  MI    US      58:50.76   58:02.29   18:43 50  25.4       9        M 50-54    
265   269 Brett McEwen           M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      58:05.69   58:05.69   18:44 44  24.2       6        M 40-44    
266   91  Kimberly Cova          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:03:12.28 58:09.41   18:46 56  30.3       11       F 55-59    
267   209 Jason Hunter           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:03:13.94 58:13.74   18:47 31  22.4       9        M 30-34    
268   425 Lisa Tocco             F      Chesterfield       MI    US      1:00:27.77 58:18.38   18:49 38  25.7       16       F 35-39    
269   27  L. Berakovich          M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      59:15.63   58:23.41   18:50 3              17       M 0-14     
270   26  Grant Berakovich       M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      59:14.51   58:23.86   18:50 37  22.9       8        M 35-39    
271   157 Jackie  Franklin       F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:03:41.95 58:32.30   18:53 54  29.4       13       F 50-54    
272   192 Carol Hendricks        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:03:39.17 58:37.72   18:55 54  29.4       14       F 50-54    
273   256 Jim Loeffler           M      Novi               MI    US      59:28.14   59:05.14   19:04 57  26.3       11       M 55-59    
274   257 Joanne Loeffler        F      Novi               MI    US      59:31.67   59:07.96   19:05 57  30.2       12       F 55-59    
275   38  Jane Blue              F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:00:28.96 59:16.92   19:07 37  25.2       17       F 35-39    
276   441 Steve Vangel           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:00:23.08 59:28.39   19:11 51  24.9       10       M 50-54    
277   25  G. Berakovich          F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:00:29.99 59:39.17   19:15 6   33.6       27       F 0-14     
278   440 Dot Vangel             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:00:22.82 59:48.22   19:17 49  27.3       15       F 45-49    
279   130 Andrea Eder            F      Farmington         MI    US      1:00:43.55 59:59.02   19:21 66  33.3       12       F 60-99    
280   28  Marcy Berakovich       F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:00:57.00 1:00:04.46 19:23 38  24.9       18       F 35-39    
281   70  Mindy Caleca           F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:03:49.32 1:01:39.32 19:53 38  24.3       19       F 35-39    
282   221 Kathy Kangas           F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:02:55.27 1:02:15.26 20:05 53  27.4       15       F 50-54    
283   494 Jane Nelson            F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      1:02:56.26 1:02:16.40 20:05 55  28.0       13       F 55-59    
284   337 Donna Prahl            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:02:55.79 1:02:16.65 20:05 53  27.4       16       F 50-54    
285   69  L. Caleca              M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:03:47.00 1:02:24.33 20:08 4              18       M 0-14     
286   71  Robert Caleca          M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:03:47.58 1:02:25.20 20:08 41  22.1       7        M 40-44    
287   496 Ashley Stojkovic       F      Commerce           MI    US      1:03:44.81 1:02:49.00 20:16 32  23.5       13       F 30-34    
288   445 Timothy Velardo        M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:03:57.50 1:02:55.54 20:18 57  24.7       12       M 55-59    
289   302 Heide Nordin           F      Belmont            MI    US      1:03:47.49 1:02:56.91 20:18 49  25.9       16       F 45-49    
290   56  E. Bramwell            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:04:38.21 1:04:23.61 20:46 6   31.2       28       F 0-14     
291   52  Bob Brady              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:04:43.66 1:04:27.70 20:48 63  25.3       11       M 60-99    
292   54  Terri Brady            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:04:45.94 1:04:31.75 20:49 63  29.8       13       F 60-99    
293   442 stephenie vanhellemont F      Birmingham         MI    US      1:09:02.98 1:08:09.30 21:59 62  27.8       14       F 60-99    
294   218 Lisa Kamil             F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:09:06.12 1:08:11.17 22:00 65  28.9       15       F 60-99    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Troy Tuliaferro 514 16  1       M      Commerce Twp. MI US 18:45.62 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Olivia Kochevar 237 14  10      F      Wolverine Lake MI US 22:01.24 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Rich Benson 24  47  6       M      Howell MI US 20:28.53 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Kathy Fisher 145 64  49      F      Wixom MI US 27:30.72 

Embed Code