The Loop Run

Sun December 2, 2018 Philadelphia, PA US 19130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   DIV 
                                                                        Time    Time              Place     
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== === 
1     1065 Evan Novakowski       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      46:01   46:01   5:29  28            
2     1029 Milan Duka            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      46:20   46:20   5:31  22            
3     1066 Charles Seigneur      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      48:02   48:02   5:44  27            
4     9480 Christopher Mallard   M      Philadelphia      PA    US      48:48   48:48   5:49  27  M2029 1   
5     867  Jake Wong             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      49:48   49:48   5:56  21  M2029 2   
6     1027 Brian Zoretic         M      West Chester      PA    US      50:44   50:41   6:03  18  M0119 1   
7     3692 Seamus McCullough     M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      51:03   51:01   6:05  25  M2029 3   
8     1182 Michael Quinn         M      Conshohocken      PA    US      51:37   51:34   6:09  25  M2029 4   
9     1105 Greg Dawson           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      51:51   51:50   6:11  21  M2029 5   
10    1093 Michael Kimelman      M      Narberth          PA    US      52:01   52:01   6:12  38  M3039 1   
11    593  Peter Smithson        M      Sewell            NJ    US      52:01   51:59   6:12  48  M4049 1   
12    1127 James Downey          M      Marcus Hook       PA    US      53:51   53:48   6:25  42  M4049 2   
13    9941 Michael Loose         M      Reading           PA    US      53:55   53:53   6:26  32  M3039 2   
14    9469 Cecile Daurat-Thompso F      Glen Mills        PA    US      54:09   54:08   6:27  43  F4049 1   
15    594  Sean Smithson         M      Sewell            NJ    US      54:26   54:25   6:29  17  M0119 2   
16    446  Colin Oerton          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      54:38   54:36   6:31  53  M5059 1   
17    9455 Diana Davis           F      Swarthmore        PA    US      54:42   54:42   6:31  32  F3039 2   
18    9068 Faye Hellman          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      54:45   54:40   6:32  33  F3039 1   
19    9950 Jenna Szczepanski     F      Morton            PA    US      54:49   54:49   6:32  28  F2029 1   
20    1170 Shane Fleming         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      55:04   55:04   6:34  21  M2029 6   
21    1310 Jonathan Feinberg     M      Swarthmore        PA    US      55:35   55:30   6:37  42  M4049 3   
22    1056 Ryan Bradley          M      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      56:25   56:24   6:43  16  M0119 4   
23    9080 Alex McDonnell        M      Ardmore           PA    US      56:32   56:14   6:44  17  M0119 3   
24    1101 Kenneth Olsho         M      Fort Washington   PA    US      56:40   56:36   6:45  60  M6069 1   
25    1063 Jamie Murray          M      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      56:48   56:42   6:46  47  M4049 4   
26    1145 Shelby Foster         F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      57:37   57:32   6:52  24  F2029 2   
27    1111 Daniel Rowan          M      Springfield       PA    US      57:40   57:34   6:52  38  M3039 3   
28    9944 Jose Peralta          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      57:53   57:49   6:54  47  M4049 5   
29    9076 Jamie Ifkovits        F      Conshohocken      PA    US      57:53   57:45   6:54  34  F3039 3   
30    3694 Dean Comanzo          M      Sewell            NJ    US      58:10   58:08   6:56  23  M2029 7   
31    1125 Frank Troilo          M      Media             PA    US      58:14   58:07   6:56  51  M5059 2   
32    1209 Matt Pearsall         M      Wynnewood         PA    US      58:18   58:09   6:57  42  M4049 6   
33    1341 Colin Robinson        M      Wynnewood         PA    US      58:21   58:17   6:57  41  M4049 7   
34    1255 Kyle Robinson         M      Conshohocken      PA    US      58:21   58:17   6:57  39  M3039 4   
35    1317 Tom Jones             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      58:26   58:19   6:58  60  M6069 2   
36    1013 Andy Coler            M      Drexel            PA    US      58:32   58:25   6:59  54  M5059 3   
37    1015 Joe Manion            M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      58:52   58:44   7:01  51  M5059 4   
38    9452 Maggie Bradley        F      Newtown Square    PA    US      59:08   59:01   7:03  42  F4049 2   
39    9945 Lee McConnell         M      Malvern           PA    US      59:10   59:05   7:03  63  M6069 3   
40    1092 Sean Harbison         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      59:35   59:27   7:06  57  M5059 5   
41    1404 James Farrell         M      Newtown Square    PA    US      59:40   59:31   7:07  54  M5059 6   
42    1047 Juan Guch             M      Claymont          DE    US      59:42   59:27   7:07  38  M3039 6   
43    1333 Jordan Strokovsky     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      59:45   58:42   7:07  32  M3039 5   
44    1149 David Moen            M      Conshohocken      PA    US      59:48   59:46   7:08  37  M3039 7   
45    1221 Nate Jennato          M      Tinton Falls      NJ    US      59:49   59:35   7:08  40  M4049 8   
46    9453 Haley Newman          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      59:50   59:48   7:08  28  F2029 3   
47    1052 Elyse Andrews         F      Wilmington        DE    US      1:00:05 59:57   7:10  23  F2029 4   
48    1146 Brenden Dorley        M      Havertown         PA    US      1:00:22 1:00:13 7:12  46  M4049 9   
49    1089 Saad Traboulsi        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:00:41 1:00:40 7:14  21  M2029 8   
50    1018 Steve Skrocki         M      Reading           PA    US      1:00:48 1:00:39 7:15  52  M5059 7   
51    1045 Jack Ryle             M      Paoli             PA    US      1:01:23 1:01:14 7:19  52  M5059 8   
52    1130 Patricia Morris       F      Chester           MD    US      1:01:46 1:01:36 7:22  51  F5059 1   
53    267  Adam Faris            M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:01:50 1:01:47 7:22  35  M3039 9   
54    1055 Rona Pasternak        F      Narberth          PA    US      1:01:55 1:01:47 7:23  57  F5059 2   
55    1031 Michael Trotter       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:01:59 1:01:55 7:23  48  M4049 11  
56    1337 Michael Sandberg      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:01:59 1:00:40 7:23  37  M3039 8   
57    9488 Ben O'Brien           M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:02:06 1:01:51 7:24  32  M3039 10  
58    9088 Anonymous Participant F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:10 1:02:03 7:24  60  F6069 1   
59    1078 Anthony Chickery      M      Havertown         PA    US      1:02:17 1:01:51 7:25  44  M4049 10  
60    1071 Dan Buckley           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:17 1:02:11 7:25  24  M2029 10  
61    1338 Robert Hunsicker      M      Telford           PA    US      1:02:31 1:02:04 7:27  46  M4049 12  
62    1179 John Linehan          M      Jamison           PA    US      1:02:36 1:02:31 7:28  57  M5059 9   
63    9098 Scott Pollins         M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:02:43 1:02:39 7:28  48  M4049 13  
64    1308 Ryan Graham           M      Norristown        PA    US      1:02:47 1:02:43 7:29  36  M3039 11  
65    1342 Christopher Berkley   M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:49 1:01:30 7:29  28  M2029 9   
66    9952 Scott Graham          M      Westford          MA    US      1:02:51 1:02:44 7:29  59  M5059 10  
67    1006 Richard Zack          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:02:58 1:02:46 7:30  49  M4049 14  
68    9466 Chris Curcio          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:16 1:03:11 7:32  33  M3039 12  
69    1028 Joey Vail             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:20 1:03:17 7:33  43  M4049 15  
70    1188 John Lawrie           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:35 1:03:12 7:35  31  M3039 13  
71    1109 J. Riz                M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:37 1:03:34 7:35  11  M0119 5   
72    1110 James Bowman          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:41 1:03:38 7:35  34  M3039 14  
73    1235 Lesley Sagalow        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:55 1:03:54 7:37  27  F2029 5   
74    1253 David Marcus          M      Haverford         PA    US      1:04:00 1:03:37 7:38  51  M5059 11  
75    1399 Kevin Obrien          M      Havertown         PA    US      1:04:07 1:03:57 7:38  63  M6069 4   
76    1151 Patrick Wagner        M      Wilmington        DE    US      1:04:38 1:04:25 7:42  44  M4049 16  
77    9956 Gypsy Blue Cooper     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:04:38 1:04:33 7:42  20  F2029 6   
78    9946 Daniel Ellis          M      Oreland           PA    US      1:04:40 1:03:55 7:42  32  M3039 15  
79    1115 Neil Wojceichowski    M      Cinnaminson       NJ    US      1:04:42 1:04:34 7:43  33  M3039 16  
80    9082 Rose McDonnell        F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:04:43 1:04:26 7:43  17  F0119 1   
81    1250 Lisa Mazinas          F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:04:47 1:04:38 7:43  45  F4049 5   
82    1313 Michelle Delp         F      Havertown         PA    US      1:04:48 1:04:35 7:43  48  F4049 3   
83    1222 Cheryl Wert           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:04:50 1:04:36 7:44  47  F4049 4   
84    9840 Marco Olmedo Jr.      M      Norristown        PA    US      1:04:55 1:04:40 7:44  15  M0119 6   
85    9487 Issac Mathew          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:05:24 1:04:25 7:48  28  M2029 11  
86    9097 Fintan McHugh         M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:05:32 1:05:03 7:49  45  M4049 17  
87    9457 Joe Sulpizio          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:05:36 1:04:34 7:49  28  M2029 12  
88    1134 Andriy Solonnikov     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:05:36 1:05:30 7:49  37  M3039 17  
89    1121 Steph Demko           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:05:38 1:05:26 7:49  31  F3039 5   
90    1323 John Schwarz          M      Narberth          PA    US      1:05:39 1:05:18 7:49  45  M4049 18  
91    1192 Kenya Kistler         F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:06:03 1:06:03 7:52  32  F3039 6   
92    1014 Eliza Schondra        F      Spring City       PA    US      1:06:07 1:05:15 7:53  33  F3039 4   
93    9483 Emily Ferguson        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:06:08 1:05:51 7:53  25  F2029 7   
94    1254 David Zoltowski       M      Princeton         NJ    US      1:06:09 1:05:50 7:53  25  M2029 13  
95    9086 Edward Griffis        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:06:12 1:05:49 7:53  34  M3039 18  
96    1256 Peter Humphreys       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:06:18 1:05:13 7:54  15  M0119 7   
97    1116 Nicholas Verna        M      Berwyn            PA    US      1:06:29 1:06:29 7:55  44  M4049 19  
98    1097 Colleen Tozer         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:06:30 1:06:21 7:55  29  F2029 8   
99    3691 Edward Sholinsky      M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:06:35 1:06:30 7:56  39  M3039 19  
100   1185 Janet Luxton          F      Glenside          PA    US      1:06:41 1:06:19 7:57  58  F5059 3   
101   1319 Jennifer Santangelo   F      Abington          PA    US      1:06:45 1:06:28 7:57  26  F2029 9   
102   9322 Michael Solomon       M      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:06:47 1:06:27 7:57  23  M2029 14  
103   1312 Joanna Wexler         F      Abington          PA    US      1:06:49 1:06:39 7:58  42  F4049 8   
104   1153 Jodi Dawes            F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:07:00 1:06:32 7:59  49  F4049 6   
105   9100 Elizabeth Elliott     F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:07:01 1:06:32 7:59  41  F4049 7   
106   9079 Kieran McDonnell      M      Ardmore           PA    US      1:07:18 1:07:00 8:01  14  M0119 8   
107   1314 Jeff Burger           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:07:21 1:07:16 8:02  60  M6069 5   
108   1260 Mike Medveckus        M      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:07:30 1:07:11 8:03  52  M5059 12  
109   1020 Steven Gruber         M      Blue Bell         PA    US      1:07:45 1:07:45 8:04  52  M5059 14  
110   1030 Joe Sobeck            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:07:46 1:07:30 8:05  32  M3039 20  
111   9069 Wayne Chan            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:07:53 1:06:55 8:05  40  M4049 20  
112   9485 Wilmer Barndt         M      Perkiomenville    PA    US      1:07:58 1:07:48 8:06  25  M2029 16  
113   9493 Jesse Carah           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:07:59 1:07:19 8:06  29  M2029 15  
114   9486 Claudine Rafferty     F      Havertown         PA    US      1:08:01 1:07:46 8:06  47  F4049 9   
115   1095 Jeffrey Band          M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      1:08:02 1:07:41 8:06  53  M5059 13  
116   9066 Jewelie Sluzas        F      Merion Station    PA    US      1:08:04 1:07:48 8:07  38  F3039 7   
117   1223 Michele Blickley      F      Havertown         PA    US      1:08:09 1:07:55 8:07  46  F4049 10  
118   1022 Maria Lepore-Stevens  F      Media             PA    US      1:08:11 1:07:49 8:07  28  F2029 11  
119   1136 Veronica Parkinson    F      Springfield       PA    US      1:08:17 1:07:42 8:08  22  F2029 10  
120   1344 Krystina Faillace     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:08:26 1:08:05 8:09  32  F3039 8   
121   9463 Michael Santosuosso   M      Collingswood      NJ    US      1:08:26 1:08:05 8:09  33  M3039 21  
122   9568 James Martin          M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:08:28 1:07:59 8:10  51  M5059 15  
123   1038 Molly Bailey          F      Furlong           PA    US      1:08:34 1:08:21 8:10  54  F5059 4   
124   1059 Scott Armington       M      Glenside          PA    US      1:08:38 1:08:16 8:11  58  M5059 16  
125   859  Brandon Smith         M      Media             PA    US      1:08:46 1:08:39 8:12  37  M3039 22  
126   1392 Amy Strachan          F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:08:52 1:08:23 8:12  44  F4049 11  
127   9484 Steve King            M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:09:02 1:08:40 8:13  57  M5059 17  
128   1054 Craig Keefer          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:08 1:08:43 8:14  53  M5059 18  
129   556  Charles Miller        M      Mount Holly       NJ    US      1:09:12 1:09:00 8:15  30  M3039 24  
130   535  Michelle Veltri       F      Media             PA    US      1:09:18 1:08:55 8:15  29  F2029 12  
131   9481 Sarahlyn Bruck        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:27 1:09:03 8:16  46  F4049 13  
132   1034 Nicole Bell           F      Media             PA    US      1:09:30 1:08:47 8:17  41  F4049 12  
133   1137 John Parkinson        M      Clifton Heights   PA    US      1:09:36 1:09:01 8:18  54  M5059 19  
134   9492 John Debruicker       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:38 1:08:57 8:18  32  M3039 23  
135   1155 Dave Murphy           M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:09:48 1:09:19 8:19  47  M4049 22  
136   9477 Jeffrey Liu           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:49 1:08:50 8:19  41  M4049 21  
137   9074 Greig Carruthers      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:09:56 1:09:32 8:20  25  M2029 17  
138   1148 Kris Jackson          M      Sewell            NJ    US      1:09:58 1:09:43 8:20  40  M4049 23  
139   1171 Andy Simpson          M      Berwyn            PA    US      1:10:14 1:10:05 8:22  56  M5059 21  
140   1046 Peter Burns           M      Wayne             PA    US      1:10:17 1:09:53 8:22  57  M5059 20  
141   1231 Gary Rooney           M      Sewell            NJ    US      1:10:19 1:09:59 8:23  63  M6069 6   
142   1199 Marjorie Olsho        F      Fort Washington   PA    US      1:10:39 1:10:28 8:25  59  F5059 5   
143   1122 Kevin Demko           M      Havertown         PA    US      1:10:45 1:10:32 8:26  32  M3039 25  
144   1132 Heather Lubell        F      Ambler            PA    US      1:10:45 1:10:33 8:26  46  F4049 14  
145   3620 Paul Gallagher        M      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:10:47 1:10:29 8:26  58  M5059 22  
146   9471 Abe Hedgcock          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:10:47 1:10:14 8:26  45  M4049 24  
147   1339 Emily Weiss           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:11:00 1:10:33 8:28  25  F2029 13  
148   1390 Brian David           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:11:00 1:10:26 8:28  41  M4049 25  
149   9953 Skip Gosnell          M      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:11:05 1:11:05 8:28  53  M5059 23  
150   1147 Sebastian Ionno       M      Pitman            NJ    US      1:11:19 1:11:04 8:30  41  M4049 27  
151   1135 Eric Ascalon          M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:11:23 1:10:46 8:30  46  M4049 26  
152   9095 Vincenzo Amalfitano   M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:11:26 1:11:16 8:31  28  M2029 18  
153   1230 Elizabeth La Bree     F      Devon             PA    US      1:11:32 1:11:10 8:31  56  F5059 6   
154   1081 John Ivan             M                                      1:11:32 1:11:20 8:31  55  M5059 24  
155   1243 Jayni Webster         F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:11:33 1:11:02 8:31  23  F2029 14  
156   1117 Malinda Ann Hill      F      Wynnewood         PA    US      1:11:33 1:10:46 8:32  46  F4049 15  
157   1242 Jay Webster           M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:11:42 1:11:12 8:33  49  M4049 29  
158   1391 Corrine Tison         F      Landenbergberg    PA    US      1:12:02 1:11:42 8:35  39  F3039 9   
159   9075 Jasmine Gardner       F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:12:04 1:11:25 8:35  29  F2029 15  
160   1139 Iain McClements       M      Havertown         PA    US      1:12:07 1:11:23 8:36  43  M4049 30  
161   1100 Mike Thompson         M      Fairless Hills    PA    US      1:12:07 1:11:44 8:36  54  M5059 25  
162   9461 James McManmon        M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:12:07 1:11:10 8:36  46  M4049 28  
163   1214 Susanna Simer         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:13 1:11:27 8:36  41  F4049 16  
164   1173 Danielle Hakim        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:18 1:11:51 8:37  26  F2029 16  
165   9077 Paula Kluskiewicz     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:34 1:12:23 8:39  25  F2029 19  
166   1318 Tim Teeling           M      Baltimore         MD    US      1:12:37 1:12:15 8:39  29  M2029 19  
167   1198 Charles Getz          M      Reading           PA    US      1:12:51 1:12:13 8:41  33  M3039 26  
168   1244 Collin Mullins        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:57 1:12:15 8:41  31  M3039 27  
169   9479 Julia Fishburn        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:12:59 1:12:16 8:42  28  F2029 17  
170   1180 Allison David         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:06 1:12:22 8:43  23  F2029 18  
171   9083 Amelia McDonnell      F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:13:09 1:12:52 8:43  17  F0119 2   
172   1114 George Malpass        M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:13:12 1:12:49 8:43  57  M5059 26  
173   1238 Kevin Sullivan        M      Narberth          PA    US      1:13:17 1:12:55 8:44  43  M4049 31  
174   9478 Addie Mair            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:25 1:12:53 8:45  40  F4049 17  
175   1072 Craig Getting         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:26 1:13:02 8:45  31  M3039 28  
176   1067 Peter Schwalm         M      New Hope          PA    US      1:13:34 1:13:04 8:46  58  M5059 27  
177   1248 Brian Montague        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:40 1:13:24 8:47  46  M4049 32  
178   1329 Kaela Parkhouse       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:41 1:13:18 8:47  43  F4049 19  
179   1133 Leigh Sheffield       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:13:47 1:13:13 8:47  47  F4049 18  
180   1200 Rebecca Olsho         F      Fort Washington   PA    US      1:13:50 1:13:40 8:48  23  F2029 21  
181   9072 Anne Carruthers       F      Poughkeepsie      NY    US      1:13:54 1:13:31 8:48  56  F5059 7   
182   1091 Hillary Transue       F      Chadds Ford       PA    US      1:14:03 1:13:07 8:49  26  F2029 20  
183   1062 Nicole Niedermeier    F      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:14:03 1:13:28 8:49  33  F3039 10  
184   1334 Ana Fernandez         F      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:14:06 1:13:46 8:50  42  F4049 22  
185   9468 Diane Taylor          F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:14:09 1:13:31 8:50  42  F4049 20  
186   1345 Sam McCloy            M      Narberth          PA    US      1:14:23 1:14:23 8:52  43  M4049 33  
187   1126 Martin Mastascusa     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:14:28 1:14:22 8:52  54  M5059 28  
188   1074 Michele Tulino        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:14:33 1:13:42 8:53  44  F4049 21  
189   1150 Shannan Gagliardi     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:14:49 1:13:46 8:55  41  F4049 23  
190   1124 James Vachon          M      Hoboken           NJ    US      1:15:13 1:14:26 8:58  40  M4049 34  
191   9096 Scott Cirella         M      Clementon         NJ    US      1:15:14 1:14:57 8:58  55  M5059 29  
192   865  Sherry Olmedo         F      Norristown        PA    US      1:15:33 1:15:18 9:00  33  F3039 11  
193   1141 Nadya Maree           F      Norristown        PA    US      1:15:37 1:15:22 9:01  32  F3039 12  
194   1218 Heather Saunders      F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:15:44 1:15:16 9:01  54  F5059 8   
195   1197 Michael Yanak         M      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      1:15:50 1:15:05 9:02  54  M5059 30  
196   9465 Emily Powell          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:15:55 1:15:25 9:03  31  F3039 13  
197   1138 Mark Campbell         M      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:16:01 1:15:44 9:03  53  M5059 31  
198   9084 Dawn McDonnell        F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:16:12 1:15:55 9:05  48  F4049 25  
199   1401 Hammad Hammad         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:16:14 1:15:26 9:05  47  M4049 35  
200   1154 Julie Feinberg        F      Swarthmore        PA    US      1:16:18 1:15:49 9:05  43  F4049 24  
201   595  Dan Ferretti          M      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:16:31 1:15:42 9:07  43  M4049 36  
202   9005 Jessica Celestin      F      Norristown        PA    US      1:16:49 1:16:34 9:09  36  F3039 15  
203   1181 Nachum Stollman       M      Merion Station    PA    US      1:16:53 1:16:37 9:10  42  M4049 37  
204   1096 Lance Leet            M      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:16:58 1:16:45 9:10  47  M4049 38  
205   1233 Harvey Schmidt        M      Jenkintown        PA    US      1:17:01 1:16:51 9:11  64  M6069 7   
206   3689 David Capelli         M      Marlton           NJ    US      1:17:15 1:16:50 9:12  56  M5059 32  
207   1087 Brandie Loose         F      Reading           PA    US      1:17:16 1:16:37 9:12  35  F3039 16  
208   1257 Elise Eusebio         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:17:17 1:16:09 9:12  31  F3039 14  
209   9064 Cosella Cosella       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:17:31 1:16:44 9:14  27  M2029 20  
210   1023 Jeff Russell          M      Conshohocken      PA    US      1:17:33 1:17:11 9:14  44  M4049 40  
211   1007 Theo Mack             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      1:17:52 1:16:58 9:17  43  M4049 39  
212   1196 Joanna Buchanico      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:17:54 1:17:11 9:17  39  F3039 17  
213   1156 Gordon Powley         M      Wayne             PA    US      1:17:55 1:17:05 9:17  54  M5059 33  
214   1131 Katie Bartosik        F      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:17:56 1:17:37 9:17  37  F3039 19  
215   1177 Matthew Right         M      Pottstown         PA    US      1:18:07 1:17:18 9:18  40  M4049 41  
216   1239 Paula Fischer Gressm  F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:18:11 1:17:44 9:19  59  F5059 9   
217   1048 Erica Loizos          F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      1:18:22 1:17:50 9:20  36  F3039 20  
218   9024 James Tye             M      Media             PA    US      1:18:24 1:17:59 9:20  65  M6069 8   
219   969  Claire Henderson      F      Brooklyn          NY    US      1:18:27 1:17:36 9:21  31  F3039 18  
220   1118 Paul Viggiano         M      Haddon Hts        NJ    US      1:18:39 1:18:03 9:22  61  M6069 9   
221   1075 Heather Chickery      F      Havertown         PA    US      1:18:41 1:18:15 9:22  45  F4049 27  
222   1077 Danielle Mahan        F      Havertown         PA    US      1:18:41 1:18:15 9:22  48  F4049 28  
223   1102 Julie Morin           F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      1:18:47 1:17:54 9:23  47  F4049 26  
224   1090 Scott Lash            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:18:54 1:18:20 9:24  57  M5059 34  
225   1099 Rich MacDonald        M      Allentown         PA    US      1:19:08 1:18:49 9:26  53  M5059 36  
226   1094 Michael Grossman      M      Narberth          PA    US      1:19:17 1:18:47 9:27  55  M5059 35  
227   1183 Kelly O'Donnell       F      Oaklyn            NJ    US      1:19:20 1:18:50 9:27  32  F3039 22  
228   1005 Jessica Ch            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:19:29 1:18:27 9:28  27  F2029 22  
229   1246 Laura Wolf            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:19:29 1:18:27 9:28  27  F2029 23  
230   1402 Phil Bradshaw         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:19:32 1:19:32 9:29  37  M3039 29  
231   9043 Samantha Stadler      F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:19:32 1:19:26 9:29  16  F0119 4   
232   9089 John Dale             M      North Wales       PA    US      1:19:37 1:19:12 9:29  56  M5059 37  
233   9070 Katherine Rice        F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:19:42 1:19:36 9:30  15  F0119 5   
234   584  Emily Sayre           F      Collegeville      PA    US      1:19:45 1:19:10 9:30  19  F0119 3   
235   9454 Karthika Cohen        F      Lansdowne         PA    US      1:19:49 1:19:37 9:31  39  F3039 24  
236   1119 Kile Washnis          F      Rome              NY    US      1:19:51 1:18:57 9:31  26  F2029 24  
237   8967 Alyssa Reynolds       F      Spring City       PA    US      1:19:54 1:18:07 9:31  34  F3039 21  
238   1324 Lisa Mancini          F      Abington          PA    US      1:19:59 1:19:14 9:32  41  F4049 29  
239   1325 Megan Mancini         F      Bensalem          PA    US      1:19:59 1:19:14 9:32  36  F3039 23  
240   1321 Geoffrey Teehan       M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:20:01 1:19:33 9:32  47  M4049 42  
241   1037 Lindsey Szymanski     F      Folsom            PA    US      1:20:19 1:19:35 9:34  26  F2029 25  
242   866  Sean Smith            M      Blackwood         NJ    US      1:20:22 1:20:08 9:35  37  M3039 30  
243   1397 Christipher Shufford  M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:20:22 1:20:07 9:35  40  M4049 44  
244   9092 Stephanie Mattei      F      Havertown         PA    US      1:20:24 1:19:48 9:35  45  F4049 31  
245   1240 Paul Isaac            M      Folcroft          PA    US      1:20:27 1:20:09 9:35  54  M5059 39  
246   1174 Robert Mandziuk       M      Blue Bell         PA    US      1:20:33 1:19:56 9:36  41  M4049 43  
247   861  Frank D'Angelo        M      Center Valley     PA    US      1:20:33 1:20:00 9:36  55  M5059 38  
248   1176 Anahi Santiago        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:20:40 1:19:23 9:37  45  F4049 30  
249   9063 Ernest Holtzheimer    M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:20:40 1:19:37 9:37  28  M2029 21  
250   1226 Anne Yanaitis         F      Havertown         PA    US      1:20:50 1:20:14 9:38  47  F4049 32  
251   9090 Staci Gillespie       F      Havertown         PA    US      1:20:50 1:20:14 9:38  47  F4049 33  
252   1315 Joann Meyer           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:20:50 1:20:14 9:38  48  F4049 34  
253   1079 Anonymous Participant F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:21:10 1:20:52 9:40  39  F3039 26  
254   1019 Charles Grugan        M      Downingtown       PA    US      1:21:10 1:21:08 9:40  33  M3039 31  
255   9490 Melissa Grande        F      Clifton Heights   PA    US      1:21:14 1:20:29 9:41  44  F4049 35  
256   9464 Miriam Lango          F      Jenkintown        PA    US      1:21:26 1:20:24 9:42  50  F5059 10  
257   967  Susan Brown           F      Pottstown         PA    US      1:21:38 1:20:46 9:44  44  F4049 36  
258   1178 Lauren O'Brien        F      Gilbertsville     PA    US      1:21:38 1:20:45 9:44  38  F3039 25  
259   1190 Mary Schwalm          F      New Hope          PA    US      1:21:49 1:21:21 9:45  52  F5059 11  
260   1252 Sandra Friedman       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:21:50 1:21:22 9:45  29  F2029 26  
261   1322 Colleen O'Connor      F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:21:50 1:21:23 9:45  47  F4049 38  
262   9467 Anne Blackburn        F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:21:51 1:21:13 9:45  43  F4049 37  
263   1195 Megan Walsh           F      Marlton           NJ    US      1:22:07 1:21:26 9:47  29  F2029 27  
264   1194 Annalisa Valerio      F      Wayne             PA    US      1:22:07 1:21:26 9:47  29  F2029 28  
265   1042 Daniel Winand         M      Chester Springs   PA    US      1:22:23 1:21:51 9:49  51  M5059 40  
266   1400 Aimee Terosky         F      Merion Station    PA    US      1:22:30 1:22:03 9:50  44  F4049 39  
267   9081 Anonymous Participant F      Oaklyn            NJ    US      1:22:53 1:21:40 9:52  32  F3039 27  
268   1142 Paul Gargiulo         M      Morton            PA    US      1:22:55 1:22:10 9:53  38  M3039 32  
269   1167 Kevin Bell            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:23:07 1:22:04 9:54  46  M4049 45  
270   1049 Lee Andrews           M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      1:23:09 1:22:41 9:54  65  M6069 10  
271   1103 Chelsea Rausch        F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:23:11 1:22:20 9:55  24  F2029 29  
272   1050 Schuyler Nunn         F      Glensidendmoor    PA    US      1:23:15 1:22:44 9:55  47  F4049 41  
273   1234 Lauren Yack           F      Norristown        PA    US      1:23:18 1:22:22 9:55  34  F3039 28  
274   3690 Kelsey Capelli        F      Marlton           NJ    US      1:23:18 1:22:55 9:55  22  F2029 30  
275   1241 Robin Webster         F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:23:31 1:22:22 9:57  49  F4049 40  
276   9078 Barbara Doyle         F      West Chester      PA    US      1:23:35 1:22:55 9:57  57  F5059 12  
277   1330 Caitlin Doyle         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:23:36 1:22:55 9:58  27  F2029 31  
278   9949 Evan Gershon          M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:23:36 1:23:31 9:58  16  M0119 9   
279   968  Karin Birgel          F      Newtown           PA    US      1:23:39 1:23:05 9:58  46  F4049 42  
280   1025 Sheila Fortune        F      Wayne             PA    US      1:24:03 1:23:29 10:01 58  F5059 13  
281   1331 Cheryl Plunkett       F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:24:04 1:23:25 10:01 39  F3039 29  
282   1327 Andrew Szabo          M      Morton            PA    US      1:24:23 1:23:58 10:03 67  M6069 11  
283   1024 Dana Turner           F      Collegeville      PA    US      1:24:25 1:23:49 10:03 19  F0119 6   
284   9482 Lyndsay Anderson      F      Marcus Hook       PA    US      1:24:32 1:24:11 10:04 35  F3039 30  
285   9060 Bob Rapine            M      Ambler            PA    US      1:24:33 1:23:27 10:04 56  M5059 41  
286   1098 Char Heiney           F      Bechtelsville     PA    US      1:24:39 1:24:20 10:05 56  F5059 16  
287   9474 Melissa Russo         F      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:25:05 1:24:15 10:08 33  F3039 31  
288   1184 Ryan Newcomer         M      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:25:05 1:24:00 10:08 25  M2029 22  
289   9067 Sherry Kajdan         F      Villanova         PA    US      1:25:07 1:24:16 10:08 51  F5059 14  
290   1335 Donna Grasso          F      Gladwyne          PA    US      1:25:07 1:24:17 10:08 51  F5059 15  
291   1009 Alyssa Kurtz          F      Pottstown         PA    US      1:25:32 1:24:27 10:11 24  F2029 32  
292   1326 Carlyn Tanis          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:37 1:24:53 10:12 36  F3039 32  
293   1217 Jillian Hendricks     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:37 1:24:53 10:12 27  F2029 33  
294   3644 Joseph Gallagher      M      Hatboro           PA    US      1:25:47 1:25:00 10:13 62  M6069 12  
295   1051 Romina Giel           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:52 1:25:39 10:14 25  F2029 34  
296   1143 Aqila Clement         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:59 1:25:28 10:15 39  F3039 33  
297   1144 Philip Clement        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:25:59 1:25:28 10:15 65  M6069 13  
298   1041 Michael Mercurio      M      Sewell            NJ    US      1:26:26 1:25:36 10:18 22  M2029 23  
299   1216 John Sehi             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:26:31 1:25:36 10:18 31  M3039 33  
300   1187 Marie Lombardi        F      Oreland           PA    US      1:26:41 1:25:34 10:20 54  F5059 17  
301   1215 Sonya Dias            F      Malvern           PA    US      1:26:44 1:25:47 10:20 39  F3039 34  
302   1106 Colleen Feeney        F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:26:58 1:26:23 10:22 35  F3039 35  
303   9451 Sandy Hashima         F      Elkins Park       PA    US      1:27:07 1:26:12 10:23 45  F4049 44  
304   1128 Michele Jackson       F      Wilmington        DE    US      1:27:14 1:25:56 10:23 46  F4049 43  
305   1016 Danielle Cincotti     F      Skippack          PA    US      1:27:19 1:26:35 10:24 36  F3039 36  
306   3643 Cynthia Schwalm       F      Chapel Hill       NC    US      1:27:22 1:26:51 10:24 57  F5059 18  
307   1172 Dan Odonnell          M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:27:30 1:27:10 10:25 56  M5059 42  
308   9951 Megan McHugh          F      Glassboro         NJ    US      1:27:31 1:27:21 10:26 27  F2029 36  
309   1036 Lauren Kuski          F      Glassboro         NJ    US      1:27:31 1:27:21 10:26 30  F3039 37  
310   1210 Stuart Field          M      Bethlehem         PA    US      1:27:44 1:27:32 10:27 60  M6069 15  
311   1043 Alessandra Valerio    F      Ambler            PA    US      1:27:45 1:27:03 10:27 29  F2029 35  
312   1017 Sue Kanopka           F      Schwenksville     PA    US      1:27:46 1:27:04 10:27 41  F4049 46  
313   1395 Amy Mack              F      Wynnewood         PA    US      1:27:47 1:26:53 10:27 45  F4049 45  
314   1175 Caity Dillard         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:27:55 1:27:23 10:28 27  F2029 37  
315   1208 Daniel Stairiker      M      Doylestown        PA    US      1:28:00 1:27:08 10:29 64  M6069 14  
316   9947 Andrea Giardina       F      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:28:06 1:27:18 10:30 47  F4049 47  
317   1394 Mara McMullen         F      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:28:11 1:27:34 10:30 37  F3039 38  
318   1220 Thom Hoffman          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:28:23 1:27:50 10:32 15  F0119 7   
319   1064 Danielle Yentz        F      Springfield       PA    US      1:28:31 1:27:50 10:33 27  F2029 38  
320   9476 Lisa Cauley           F      Berwyn            PA    US      1:28:54 1:28:54 10:35 47  F4049 51  
321   9475 Michael Capaldi       M      Perkasie          PA    US      1:28:54 1:27:44 10:35 47  M4049 46  
322   1249 Kathleen Geer         F      Jenkintown        PA    US      1:28:57 1:27:55 10:36 52  F5059 19  
323   1039 Delia Mercurio        F      Sewell            NJ    US      1:29:00 1:27:55 10:36 24  F2029 39  
324   1207 Gaelen Vandenbergh    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:29:03 1:28:13 10:36 45  F4049 48  
325   9059 Miguel Paniagua       M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:29:04 1:28:31 10:37 45  M4049 47  
326   9943 Anton Salienko        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:29:15 1:28:50 10:38 22  M2029 24  
327   1328 Julia Kling           F      East Texas        PA    US      1:29:16 1:28:16 10:38 36  F3039 39  
328   9489 Kim Snell             F      Havertown         PA    US      1:29:18 1:28:33 10:38 46  F4049 50  
329   1152 Elizabeth Grantham    F      Malvern           PA    US      1:29:27 1:28:30 10:39 40  F4049 49  
330   9450 Raeann Wu             F      Malvern           PA    US      1:29:28 1:28:30 10:39 52  F5059 20  
331   1237 Amy Layng             F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:29:40 1:29:01 10:41 62  F6069 2   
332   1262 Mara Humphreys        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:29:45 1:28:40 10:42 54  F5059 21  
333   858  Nicolas Martinez      M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:29:56 1:29:52 10:43 16  M0119 10  
334   1247 Jennifer Powers       F      Wallingford       PA    US      1:29:56 1:29:07 10:43 55  F5059 22  
335   1107 Karen Thiel           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:08 1:29:36 10:44 51  F5059 23  
336   1108 Brynn Thiel           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:08 1:29:36 10:44 18  F0119 8   
337   1035 Melina Martinez       F      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:30:18 1:29:58 10:45 22  F2029 42  
338   1032 Marnie Bean           F      Bridgeport        PA    US      1:30:22 1:29:43 10:46 44  F4049 53  
339   9954 Sonja Lay             F      Langhorne         PA    US      1:30:34 1:29:41 10:47 39  F3039 40  
340   1403 Cathy Goodsell        F      Ardmore           PA    US      1:30:35 1:29:58 10:47 44  F4049 54  
341   1227 Megan Carfrey         F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:35 1:29:59 10:48 43  F4049 55  
342   1061 Liz Cirelli           F      Oreland           PA    US      1:30:37 1:29:30 10:48 45  F4049 52  
343   1123 Leah Nissle           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:30:40 1:29:59 10:48 26  F2029 43  
344   1140 Amy McClements        F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:43 1:30:00 10:48 41  F4049 56  
345   1225 Diane Hayes           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:30:43 1:30:07 10:48 53  F5059 24  
346   1343 Karen Gross           F      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      1:30:46 1:30:07 10:49 48  F4049 57  
347   1232 Kristal Fascella      F      Chalfont          PA    US      1:30:46 1:30:08 10:49 44  F4049 58  
348   3693 Ilana Feldscher       F      Vincentown        NJ    US      1:30:51 1:29:57 10:49 23  F2029 40  
349   1011 Cassandra Karle       F      Medford Lakes     NJ    US      1:30:51 1:29:57 10:49 23  F2029 41  
350   1193 Gail Gitzlaff         F      Malvern           PA    US      1:30:55 1:30:15 10:50 57  F5059 25  
351   1040 Taylor Gallo          F      Sewell            NJ    US      1:31:08 1:30:19 10:51 22  F2029 44  
352   1086 Bill Hackenberg       M      Howard            PA    US      1:31:15 1:30:23 10:52 53  M5059 43  
353   1189 Lizann Rode           F      Glenside          PA    US      1:31:35 1:30:49 10:55 51  F5059 26  
354   1113 Elizabeth Scheirer    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:31:51 1:30:48 10:56 27  F2029 45  
355   1112 Wes Gunter            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:31:51 1:30:48 10:56 26  M2029 25  
356   1309 Jill Holsclaw         F      Malvern           PA    US      1:31:56 1:31:00 10:57 50  F5059 27  
357   8874 Jacqueline Johnston   F      Malvern           PA    US      1:31:56 1:31:01 10:57 51  F5059 28  
358   9462 Corey McAndrew        F      Collingswood      NJ    US      1:32:27 1:31:29 11:01 32  F3039 41  
359   1084 Barbara Wywiorski     F      Towanda           PA    US      1:32:29 1:31:37 11:01 57  F5059 31  
360   1060 Ruth Hopkins          F      Dresher           PA    US      1:32:38 1:31:30 11:02 52  F5059 29  
361   1186 Laura Archie          F      Oreland           PA    US      1:32:39 1:31:31 11:02 56  F5059 30  
362   9957 Ellen Bernard         F      Glassboro         NJ    US      1:32:40 1:31:47 11:02 56  F5059 32  
363   1104 Renee Laporte         F      Fairless Hills    PA    US      1:32:48 1:32:02 11:03 50  F5059 33  
364   1398 Lauren Roberts        F      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:32:53 1:32:47 11:04 27  F2029 46  
365   1082 Barbara Raifsnider    F      Oley              PA    US      1:33:09 1:32:56 11:06 55  F5059 34  
366   1340 Jagadesh Krithivasan  M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:33:50 1:32:57 11:11 35  M3039 34  
367   1212 Lisa Stefanide        F      Landenberg        PA    US      1:33:55 1:33:23 11:11 51  F5059 35  
368   552  Luis Martinez         M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:34:41 1:34:21 11:17 52  M5059 45  
369   1251 Michael Dreyer        M      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:34:57 1:33:47 11:19 54  M5059 44  
370   9942 Tracy Saltz           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:35:01 1:34:38 11:19 34  F3039 42  
371   1336 Lisa Tyler            F      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      1:35:10 1:34:50 11:20 46  F4049 59  
372   9940 Russ Pritchard        M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      1:35:15 1:34:49 11:21 54  M5059 46  
373   1076 Stephanie Coyne       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:35:46 1:34:51 11:24 44  F4049 60  
374   1073 Patricia McDonald     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:35:46 1:34:51 11:24 44  F4049 61  
375   1010 Tamara Kurtz          F      Pottstown         PA    US      1:36:13 1:35:12 11:28 51  F5059 36  
376   9061 Jennifer Castiglia    F      Ambler            PA    US      1:36:13 1:35:12 11:28 43  F4049 63  
377   1085 Helene Arms           F      Narberth          PA    US      1:36:13 1:35:04 11:28 45  F4049 62  
378   1083 Claire Ringel         F      Marlton           NJ    US      1:36:19 1:35:26 11:28 56  F5059 37  
379   1044 Matt Swanick          M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      1:36:31 1:36:14 11:30 50  M5059 47  
380   1053 Jeffrey Baird         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:36:41 1:35:40 11:31 29  M2029 26  
381   1012 Clare Lennon          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:36:44 1:35:43 11:31 26  F2029 47  
382   9955 Chloe Thatcher        F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      1:36:49 1:35:54 11:32 26  F2029 48  
383   1307 Patricia Mazzella     F      Havertown         PA    US      1:37:24 1:36:42 11:36 49  F4049 64  
384   9460 Helene Brennan        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:38:31 1:37:45 11:44 37  F3039 43  
385   1033 Jen Rogalski          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:38:58 1:38:10 11:47 35  F3039 44  
386   9458 Dave Peterson         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:15 1:38:29 11:49 60  M6069 16  
387   9093 Melinda Distefano     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:23 1:38:10 11:50 41  F4049 65  
388   9094 Liz Distefano         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:23 1:38:10 11:50 38  F3039 45  
389   1026 Christina Ricciardi   F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:34 1:38:56 11:52 39  F3039 46  
390   1236 Lynda Simons          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:39:58 1:39:15 11:55 51  F5059 38  
391   9085 Ken Traynor           M      Horsham           PA    US      1:40:01 1:39:18 11:55 53  M5059 48  
392   1393 Barbara Lyons         F      West Chester      PA    US      1:40:17 1:39:30 11:57 58  F5059 39  
393   448  Jean D'Angelo         F      Center Valley     PA    US      1:40:17 1:39:44 11:57 47  F4049 66  
394   1057 Laura Lopez           F      Phoenixville      PA    US      1:40:44 1:40:01 12:00 34  F3039 47  
395   1211 Emme Probst           F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:40:54 1:40:22 12:01 33  F3039 50  
396   9470 Tina Papa             F      Oaklyn            NJ    US      1:40:55 1:40:25 12:01 38  F3039 51  
397   9071 Meredith Stadler      F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:40:56 1:40:26 12:01 45  F4049 68  
398   1332 Alex Lee              F      Haddonfield       NJ    US      1:40:56 1:40:27 12:01 35  F3039 52  
399   9491 Kathryn Devlin        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:41:00 1:40:20 12:02 31  F3039 49  
400   970  Kim Deckman           F      Wilmington        DE    US      1:41:03 1:39:47 12:02 41  F4049 67  
401   1261 Daye Patterson        F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:41:22 1:40:14 12:04 33  F3039 48  
402   1316 Leslie McClure        F      Merion Station    PA    US      1:41:35 1:40:50 12:06 43  F4049 69  
403   1228 Carol Berman          F      Merion Station    PA    US      1:41:35 1:40:50 12:06 45  F4049 70  
404   1259 Colette Mull          F      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:42:12 1:41:02 12:10 54  F5059 40  
405   9034 Jill Nawoyski         F      Sewell            NJ    US      1:42:13 1:41:23 12:11 22  F2029 49  
406   1258 Rebecca Brayen        F      Mullica Hill      NJ    US      1:42:26 1:42:01 12:12 38  F3039 53  
407   1058 John Massucci         M      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:42:52 1:41:59 12:15 52  M5059 49  
408   9459 Emily Hackman         F      Norristown        PA    US      1:43:21 1:43:03 12:19 35  F3039 54  
409   1320 Patrick Hackman       M      Norristown        PA    US      1:43:21 1:43:02 12:19 36  M3039 35  
410   9473 Rachel Bitting        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:44:11 1:43:22 12:25 26  F2029 50  
411   1224 Kelly Lyons           F      West Chester      PA    US      1:44:33 1:43:46 12:27 25  F2029 51  
412   1088 Tyler Hackenberg      M      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:46:02 1:45:10 12:38 29  M2029 27  
413   1008 Dave Kurtz            M      Pottstown         PA    US      1:46:34 1:45:38 12:42 51  M5059 50  
414   1069 Ilya Plotkin          M      Washington        DC    US      1:50:08 1:49:10 13:07 32  M3039 36  
415   1129 Megan Henderson       F      Philadelphiad     PA    US      1:50:43 1:49:43 13:11 29  F2029 52  
416   2953 Patricia Reynolds     F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      1:53:39 1:53:01 13:32 50  F5059 41  
417   1080 Cristina Gutierrez    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:56:01 1:56:01 13:49 39  F3039 55  
418   1229 María R Texidor      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      2:00:42 2:00:00 14:23 62  F6069 3   
419   1396 Ellen Rubbo           F      Chester Springs   PA    US      2:02:13 2:01:59 14:33 63  F6069 4   
420   1311 Maureen McAndrew      F      Brooklyn          NY    US      2:15:06 2:13:50 16:05 51  F5059 42  


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Evan Novakowski  1065 28  M      Philadelphia PA US 46:01 
2     Milan Duka       1029 22  M      Philadelphia PA US 46:20 
3     Charles Seigneur 1066 27  M      Philadelphia PA US 48:02 


Male 1-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Brian Zoretic    1027 18  6       West Chester PA US 50:41   
2     Sean Smithson    594  17  15      Sewell NJ US       54:25   
3     Alex McDonnell   9080 17  23      Ardmore PA US      56:14   
4     Ryan Bradley     1056 16  22      Mount Laurel NJ US 56:24   
5     J. Riz           1109 11  71      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:34 
6     Marco Olmedo Jr. 9840 15  84      Norristown PA US   1:04:40 
7     Peter Humphreys  1256 15  96      Philadelphia PA US 1:05:13 
8     Kieran McDonnell 9079 14  106     Ardmore PA US      1:07:00 
9     Evan Gershon     9949 16  278     Cherry Hill NJ US  1:23:31 
10    Nicolas Martinez 858  16  333     Cherry Hill NJ US  1:29:52 


Female 1-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Rose McDonnell   9082 17  80      Ardmore PA US      1:04:26 
2     Amelia McDonnell 9083 17  171     Ardmore PA US      1:12:52 
3     Emily Sayre      584  19  234     Collegeville PA US 1:19:10 
4     Samantha Stadler 9043 16  231     Haddonfield NJ US  1:19:26 
5     Katherine Rice   9070 15  233     Haddonfield NJ US  1:19:36 
6     Dana Turner      1024 19  283     Collegeville PA US 1:23:49 
7     Thom Hoffman     1220 15  318     Philadelphia PA US 1:27:50 
8     Brynn Thiel      1108 18  336     Havertown PA US    1:29:36 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Christopher Mallard 9480 27  4       Philadelphia PA US     48:48   
2     Jake Wong           867  21  5       Philadelphia PA US     49:48   
3     Seamus McCullough   3692 25  7       Plymouth Meeting PA US 51:01   
4     Michael Quinn       1182 25  8       Conshohocken PA US     51:34   
5     Greg Dawson         1105 21  9       Philadelphia PA US     51:50   
6     Shane Fleming       1170 21  20      Philadelphia PA US     55:04   
7     Dean Comanzo        3694 23  30      Sewell NJ US           58:08   
8     Saad Traboulsi      1089 21  49      Philadelphia PA US     1:00:40 
9     Christopher Berkley 1342 28  65      Philadelphia PA US     1:01:30 
10    Dan Buckley         1071 24  60      Philadelphia PA US     1:02:11 
11    Issac Mathew        9487 28  85      Philadelphia PA US     1:04:25 
12    Joe Sulpizio        9457 28  87      Philadelphia PA US     1:04:34 
13    David Zoltowski     1254 25  94      Princeton NJ US        1:05:50 
14    Michael Solomon     9322 23  102     Gladwyne PA US         1:06:27 
15    Jesse Carah         9493 29  113     Philadelphia PA US     1:07:19 
16    Wilmer Barndt       9485 25  112     Perkiomenville PA US   1:07:48 
17    Greig Carruthers    9074 25  137     Philadelphia PA US     1:09:32 
18    Vincenzo Amalfitano 9095 28  152     Philadelphia PA US     1:11:16 
19    Tim Teeling         1318 29  166     Baltimore MD US        1:12:15 
20    Cosella Cosella     9064 27  209     Philadelphia PA US     1:16:44 
21    Ernest Holtzheimer  9063 28  249     Philadelphia PA US     1:19:37 
22    Ryan Newcomer       1184 25  288     Phoenixville PA US     1:24:00 
23    Michael Mercurio    1041 22  298     Sewell NJ US           1:25:36 
24    Anton Salienko      9943 22  326     Philadelphia PA US     1:28:50 
25    Wes Gunter          1112 26  355     Philadelphia PA US     1:30:48 
26    Jeffrey Baird       1053 29  380     Philadelphia PA US     1:35:40 
27    Tyler Hackenberg    1088 29  412     Willow Grove PA US     1:45:10 


Female 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jenna Szczepanski    9950 28  19      Morton PA US          54:49   
2     Shelby Foster        1145 24  26      King Of Prussia PA US 57:32   
3     Haley Newman         9453 28  46      Philadelphia PA US    59:48   
4     Elyse Andrews        1052 23  47      Wilmington DE US      59:57   
5     Lesley Sagalow       1235 27  73      Philadelphia PA US    1:03:54 
6     Gypsy Blue Cooper    9956 20  77      Philadelphia PA US    1:04:33 
7     Emily Ferguson       9483 25  93      Philadelphia PA US    1:05:51 
8     Colleen Tozer        1097 29  98      Philadelphia PA US    1:06:21 
9     Jennifer Santangelo  1319 26  101     Abington PA US        1:06:28 
10    Veronica Parkinson   1136 22  119     Springfield PA US     1:07:42 
11    Maria Lepore-Stevens 1022 28  118     Media PA US           1:07:49 
12    Michelle Veltri      535  29  130     Media PA US           1:08:55 
13    Emily Weiss          1339 25  147     Philadelphia PA US    1:10:33 
14    Jayni Webster        1243 23  155     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:11:02 
15    Jasmine Gardner      9075 29  159     Wallingford PA US     1:11:25 
16    Danielle Hakim       1173 26  164     Philadelphia PA US    1:11:51 
17    Julia Fishburn       9479 28  169     Philadelphia PA US    1:12:16 
18    Allison David        1180 23  170     Philadelphia PA US    1:12:22 
19    Paula Kluskiewicz    9077 25  165     Philadelphia PA US    1:12:23 
20    Hillary Transue      1091 26  182     Chadds Ford PA US     1:13:07 
21    Rebecca Olsho        1200 23  180     Fort Washington PA US 1:13:40 
22    Jessica Ch           1005 27  228     Philadelphia PA US    1:18:27 
23    Laura Wolf           1246 27  229     Philadelphia PA US    1:18:27 
24    Kile Washnis         1119 26  236     Rome NY US            1:18:57 
25    Lindsey Szymanski    1037 26  241     Folsom PA US          1:19:35 
26    Sandra Friedman      1252 29  260     Philadelphia PA US    1:21:22 
27    Megan Walsh          1195 29  263     Marlton NJ US         1:21:26 
28    Annalisa Valerio     1194 29  264     Wayne PA US           1:21:26 
29    Chelsea Rausch       1103 24  271     Lansdale PA US        1:22:20 
30    Kelsey Capelli       3690 22  274     Marlton NJ US         1:22:55 
31    Caitlin Doyle        1330 27  277     Philadelphia PA US    1:22:55 
32    Alyssa Kurtz         1009 24  291     Pottstown PA US       1:24:27 
33    Jillian Hendricks    1217 27  293     Philadelphia PA US    1:24:53 
34    Romina Giel          1051 25  295     Philadelphia PA US    1:25:39 
35    Alessandra Valerio   1043 29  311     Ambler PA US          1:27:03 
36    Megan McHugh         9951 27  308     Glassboro NJ US       1:27:21 
37    Caity Dillard        1175 27  314     Philadelphia PA US    1:27:23 
38    Danielle Yentz       1064 27  319     Springfield PA US     1:27:50 
39    Delia Mercurio       1039 24  323     Sewell NJ US          1:27:55 
40    Ilana Feldscher      3693 23  348     Vincentown NJ US      1:29:57 
41    Cassandra Karle      1011 23  349     Medford Lakes NJ US   1:29:57 
42    Melina Martinez      1035 22  337     Cherry Hill NJ US     1:29:58 
43    Leah Nissle          1123 26  343     Philadelphia PA US    1:29:59 
44    Taylor Gallo         1040 22  351     Sewell NJ US          1:30:19 
45    Elizabeth Scheirer   1113 27  354     Philadelphia PA US    1:30:48 
46    Lauren Roberts       1398 27  364     Sicklerville NJ US    1:32:47 
47    Clare Lennon         1012 26  381     Philadelphia PA US    1:35:43 
48    Chloe Thatcher       9955 26  382     King Of Prussia PA US 1:35:54 
49    Jill Nawoyski        9034 22  405     Sewell NJ US          1:41:23 
50    Rachel Bitting       9473 26  410     Philadelphia PA US    1:43:22 
51    Kelly Lyons          1224 25  411     West Chester PA US    1:43:46 
52    Megan Henderson      1129 29  415     Philadelphiad PA US   1:49:43 


Male 30-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Michael Kimelman     1093 38  10      Narberth PA US     52:01   
2     Michael Loose        9941 32  13      Reading PA US      53:53   
3     Daniel Rowan         1111 38  27      Springfield PA US  57:34   
4     Kyle Robinson        1255 39  34      Conshohocken PA US 58:17   
5     Jordan Strokovsky    1333 32  43      Philadelphia PA US 58:42   
6     Juan Guch            1047 38  42      Claymont DE US     59:27   
7     David Moen           1149 37  44      Conshohocken PA US 59:46   
8     Michael Sandberg     1337 37  56      Philadelphia PA US 1:00:40 
9     Adam Faris           267  35  53      Sicklerville NJ US 1:01:47 
10    Ben O'Brien          9488 32  57      Swarthmore PA US   1:01:51 
11    Ryan Graham          1308 36  64      Norristown PA US   1:02:43 
12    Chris Curcio         9466 33  68      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:11 
13    John Lawrie          1188 31  70      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:12 
14    James Bowman         1110 34  72      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:38 
15    Daniel Ellis         9946 32  78      Oreland PA US      1:03:55 
16    Neil Wojceichowski   1115 33  79      Cinnaminson NJ US  1:04:34 
17    Andriy Solonnikov    1134 37  88      Philadelphia PA US 1:05:30 
18    Edward Griffis       9086 34  95      Philadelphia PA US 1:05:49 
19    Edward Sholinsky     3691 39  99      Cherry Hill NJ US  1:06:30 
20    Joe Sobeck           1030 32  110     Philadelphia PA US 1:07:30 
21    Michael Santosuosso  9463 33  121     Collingswood NJ US 1:08:05 
22    Brandon Smith        859  37  125     Media PA US        1:08:39 
23    John Debruicker      9492 32  134     Philadelphia PA US 1:08:57 
24    Charles Miller       556  30  129     Mount Holly NJ US  1:09:00 
25    Kevin Demko          1122 32  143     Havertown PA US    1:10:32 
26    Charles Getz         1198 33  167     Reading PA US      1:12:13 
27    Collin Mullins       1244 31  168     Philadelphia PA US 1:12:15 
28    Craig Getting        1072 31  175     Philadelphia PA US 1:13:02 
29    Phil Bradshaw        1402 37  230     Philadelphia PA US 1:19:32 
30    Sean Smith           866  37  242     Blackwood NJ US    1:20:08 
31    Charles Grugan       1019 33  254     Downingtown PA US  1:21:08 
32    Paul Gargiulo        1142 38  268     Morton PA US       1:22:10 
33    John Sehi            1216 31  299     Philadelphia PA US 1:25:36 
34    Jagadesh Krithivasan 1340 35  366     Philadelphia PA US 1:32:57 
35    Patrick Hackman      1320 36  409     Norristown PA US   1:43:02 
36    Ilya Plotkin         1069 32  414     Washington DC US   1:49:10 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Faye Hellman          9068 33  18      Philadelphia PA US   54:40   
2     Diana Davis           9455 32  17      Swarthmore PA US     54:42   
3     Jamie Ifkovits        9076 34  29      Conshohocken PA US   57:45   
4     Eliza Schondra        1014 33  92      Spring City PA US    1:05:15 
5     Steph Demko           1121 31  89      Havertown PA US      1:05:26 
6     Kenya Kistler         1192 32  91      Bryn Mawr PA US      1:06:03 
7     Jewelie Sluzas        9066 38  116     Merion Station PA US 1:07:48 
8     Krystina Faillace     1344 32  120     Philadelphia PA US   1:08:05 
9     Corrine Tison         1391 39  158     Landenbergberg PA US 1:11:42 
10    Nicole Niedermeier    1062 33  183     Phoenixville PA US   1:13:28 
11    Sherry Olmedo         865  33  192     Norristown PA US     1:15:18 
12    Nadya Maree           1141 32  193     Norristown PA US     1:15:22 
13    Emily Powell          9465 31  196     Philadelphia PA US   1:15:25 
14    Elise Eusebio         1257 31  208     Philadelphia PA US   1:16:09 
15    Jessica Celestin      9005 36  202     Norristown PA US     1:16:34 
16    Brandie Loose         1087 35  207     Reading PA US        1:16:37 
17    Joanna Buchanico      1196 39  212     Philadelphia PA US   1:17:11 
18    Claire Henderson      969  31  219     Brooklyn NY US       1:17:36 
19    Katie Bartosik        1131 37  214     Willow Grove PA US   1:17:37 
20    Erica Loizos          1048 36  217     Drexel Hill PA US    1:17:50 
21    Alyssa Reynolds       8967 34  237     Spring City PA US    1:18:07 
22    Kelly O'Donnell       1183 32  227     Oaklyn NJ US         1:18:50 
23    Megan Mancini         1325 36  239     Bensalem PA US       1:19:14 
24    Karthika Cohen        9454 39  235     Lansdowne PA US      1:19:37 
25    Lauren O'Brien        1178 38  258     Gilbertsville PA US  1:20:45 
26    Anonymous Participant 1079 39  253     Philadelphia PA US   1:20:52 
27    Anonymous Participant 9081 32  267     Oaklyn NJ US         1:21:40 
28    Lauren Yack           1234 34  273     Norristown PA US     1:22:22 
29    Cheryl Plunkett       1331 39  281     Wallingford PA US    1:23:25 
30    Lyndsay Anderson      9482 35  284     Marcus Hook PA US    1:24:11 
31    Melissa Russo         9474 33  287     Gladwyne PA US       1:24:15 
32    Carlyn Tanis          1326 36  292     Philadelphia PA US   1:24:53 
33    Aqila Clement         1143 39  296     Philadelphia PA US   1:25:28 
34    Sonya Dias            1215 39  301     Malvern PA US        1:25:47 
35    Colleen Feeney        1106 35  302     Bryn Mawr PA US      1:26:23 
36    Danielle Cincotti     1016 36  305     Skippack PA US       1:26:35 
37    Lauren Kuski          1036 30  309     Glassboro NJ US      1:27:21 
38    Mara McMullen         1394 37  317     Phoenixville PA US   1:27:34 
39    Julia Kling           1328 36  327     East Texas PA US     1:28:16 
40    Sonja Lay             9954 39  339     Langhorne PA US      1:29:41 
41    Corey McAndrew        9462 32  358     Collingswood NJ US   1:31:29 
42    Tracy Saltz           9942 34  370     Philadelphia PA US   1:34:38 
43    Helene Brennan        9460 37  384     Philadelphia PA US   1:37:45 
44    Jen Rogalski          1033 35  385     Philadelphia PA US   1:38:10 
45    Liz Distefano         9094 38  388     Philadelphia PA US   1:38:10 
46    Christina Ricciardi   1026 39  389     Philadelphia PA US   1:38:56 
47    Laura Lopez           1057 34  394     Phoenixville PA US   1:40:01 
48    Daye Patterson        1261 33  401     Lansdale PA US       1:40:14 
49    Kathryn Devlin        9491 31  399     Philadelphia PA US   1:40:20 
50    Emme Probst           1211 33  395     Haddonfield NJ US    1:40:22 
51    Tina Papa             9470 38  396     Oaklyn NJ US         1:40:25 
52    Alex Lee              1332 35  398     Haddonfield NJ US    1:40:27 
53    Rebecca Brayen        1258 38  406     Mullica Hill NJ US   1:42:01 
54    Emily Hackman         9459 35  408     Norristown PA US     1:43:03 
55    Cristina Gutierrez    1080 39  417     Philadelphia PA US   1:56:01 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Smithson       593  48  11      Sewell NJ US         51:59   
2     James Downey         1127 42  12      Marcus Hook PA US    53:48   
3     Jonathan Feinberg    1310 42  21      Swarthmore PA US     55:30   
4     Jamie Murray         1063 47  25      Lafayette Hill PA US 56:42   
5     Jose Peralta         9944 47  28      Philadelphia PA US   57:49   
6     Matt Pearsall        1209 42  32      Wynnewood PA US      58:09   
7     Colin Robinson       1341 41  33      Wynnewood PA US      58:17   
8     Nate Jennato         1221 40  45      Tinton Falls NJ US   59:35   
9     Brenden Dorley       1146 46  48      Havertown PA US      1:00:13 
10    Anthony Chickery     1078 44  59      Havertown PA US      1:01:51 
11    Michael Trotter      1031 48  55      Philadelphia PA US   1:01:55 
12    Robert Hunsicker     1338 46  61      Telford PA US        1:02:04 
13    Scott Pollins        9098 48  63      Swarthmore PA US     1:02:39 
14    Richard Zack         1006 49  67      Philadelphia PA US   1:02:46 
15    Joey Vail            1028 43  69      Philadelphia PA US   1:03:17 
16    Patrick Wagner       1151 44  76      Wilmington DE US     1:04:25 
17    Fintan McHugh        9097 45  86      Swarthmore PA US     1:05:03 
18    John Schwarz         1323 45  90      Narberth PA US       1:05:18 
19    Nicholas Verna       1116 44  97      Berwyn PA US         1:06:29 
20    Wayne Chan           9069 40  111     Philadelphia PA US   1:06:55 
21    Jeffrey Liu          9477 41  136     Philadelphia PA US   1:08:50 
22    Dave Murphy          1155 47  135     Swarthmore PA US     1:09:19 
23    Kris Jackson         1148 40  138     Sewell NJ US         1:09:43 
24    Abe Hedgcock         9471 45  146     Philadelphia PA US   1:10:14 
25    Brian David          1390 41  148     Philadelphia PA US   1:10:26 
26    Eric Ascalon         1135 46  151     Cherry Hill NJ US    1:10:46 
27    Sebastian Ionno      1147 41  150     Pitman NJ US         1:11:04 
28    James McManmon       9461 46  162     Cherry Hill NJ US    1:11:10 
29    Jay Webster          1242 49  157     Bryn Mawr PA US      1:11:12 
30    Iain McClements      1139 43  160     Havertown PA US      1:11:23 
31    Kevin Sullivan       1238 43  173     Narberth PA US       1:12:55 
32    Brian Montague       1248 46  177     Philadelphia PA US   1:13:24 
33    Sam McCloy           1345 43  186     Narberth PA US       1:14:23 
34    James Vachon         1124 40  190     Hoboken NJ US        1:14:26 
35    Hammad Hammad        1401 47  199     Philadelphia PA US   1:15:26 
36    Dan Ferretti         595  43  201     Phoenixville PA US   1:15:42 
37    Nachum Stollman      1181 42  203     Merion Station PA US 1:16:37 
38    Lance Leet           1096 47  204     Phoenixville PA US   1:16:45 
39    Theo Mack            1007 43  211     Wynnewood PA US      1:16:58 
40    Jeff Russell         1023 44  210     Conshohocken PA US   1:17:11 
41    Matthew Right        1177 40  215     Pottstown PA US      1:17:18 
42    Geoffrey Teehan      1321 47  240     Bryn Mawr PA US      1:19:33 
43    Robert Mandziuk      1174 41  246     Blue Bell PA US      1:19:56 
44    Christipher Shufford 1397 40  243     Sicklerville NJ US   1:20:07 
45    Kevin Bell           1167 46  269     Philadelphia PA US   1:22:04 
46    Michael Capaldi      9475 47  321     Perkasie PA US       1:27:44 
47    Miguel Paniagua      9059 45  325     Bryn Mawr PA US      1:28:31 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Cecile Daurat-Thompso 9469 43  14      Glen Mills PA US      54:08   
2     Maggie Bradley        9452 42  38      Newtown Square PA US  59:01   
3     Michelle Delp         1313 48  82      Havertown PA US       1:04:35 
4     Cheryl Wert           1222 47  83      Havertown PA US       1:04:36 
5     Lisa Mazinas          1250 45  81      Ardmore PA US         1:04:38 
6     Jodi Dawes            1153 49  104     Swarthmore PA US      1:06:32 
7     Elizabeth Elliott     9100 41  105     Swarthmore PA US      1:06:32 
8     Joanna Wexler         1312 42  103     Abington PA US        1:06:39 
9     Claudine Rafferty     9486 47  114     Havertown PA US       1:07:46 
10    Michele Blickley      1223 46  117     Havertown PA US       1:07:55 
11    Amy Strachan          1392 44  126     Swarthmore PA US      1:08:23 
12    Nicole Bell           1034 41  132     Media PA US           1:08:47 
13    Sarahlyn Bruck        9481 46  131     Philadelphia PA US    1:09:03 
14    Heather Lubell        1132 46  144     Ambler PA US          1:10:33 
15    Malinda Ann Hill      1117 46  156     Wynnewood PA US       1:10:46 
16    Susanna Simer         1214 41  163     Philadelphia PA US    1:11:27 
17    Addie Mair            9478 40  174     Philadelphia PA US    1:12:53 
18    Leigh Sheffield       1133 47  179     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:13 
19    Kaela Parkhouse       1329 43  178     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:18 
20    Diane Taylor          9468 42  185     Wallingford PA US     1:13:31 
21    Michele Tulino        1074 44  188     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:42 
22    Ana Fernandez         1334 42  184     Gladwyne PA US        1:13:46 
23    Shannan Gagliardi     1150 41  189     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:46 
24    Julie Feinberg        1154 43  200     Swarthmore PA US      1:15:49 
25    Dawn McDonnell        9084 48  198     Ardmore PA US         1:15:55 
26    Julie Morin           1102 47  223     Mount Laurel NJ US    1:17:54 
27    Heather Chickery      1075 45  221     Havertown PA US       1:18:15 
28    Danielle Mahan        1077 48  222     Havertown PA US       1:18:15 
29    Lisa Mancini          1324 41  238     Abington PA US        1:19:14 
30    Anahi Santiago        1176 45  248     Philadelphia PA US    1:19:23 
31    Stephanie Mattei      9092 45  244     Havertown PA US       1:19:48 
32    Anne Yanaitis         1226 47  250     Havertown PA US       1:20:14 
33    Staci Gillespie       9090 47  251     Havertown PA US       1:20:14 
34    Joann Meyer           1315 48  252     Havertown PA US       1:20:14 
35    Melissa Grande        9490 44  255     Clifton Heights PA US 1:20:29 
36    Susan Brown           967  44  257     Pottstown PA US       1:20:46 
37    Anne Blackburn        9467 43  262     Wallingford PA US     1:21:13 
38    Colleen O'Connor      1322 47  261     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:21:23 
39    Aimee Terosky         1400 44  266     Merion Station PA US  1:22:03 
40    Robin Webster         1241 49  275     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:22:22 
41    Schuyler Nunn         1050 47  272     Glensidendmoor PA US  1:22:44 
42    Karin Birgel          968  46  279     Newtown PA US         1:23:05 
43    Michele Jackson       1128 46  304     Wilmington DE US      1:25:56 
44    Sandy Hashima         9451 45  303     Elkins Park PA US     1:26:12 
45    Amy Mack              1395 45  313     Wynnewood PA US       1:26:53 
46    Sue Kanopka           1017 41  312     Schwenksville PA US   1:27:04 
47    Andrea Giardina       9947 47  316     Phoenixville PA US    1:27:18 
48    Gaelen Vandenbergh    1207 45  324     Philadelphia PA US    1:28:13 
49    Elizabeth Grantham    1152 40  329     Malvern PA US         1:28:30 
50    Kim Snell             9489 46  328     Havertown PA US       1:28:33 
51    Lisa Cauley           9476 47  320     Berwyn PA US          1:28:54 
52    Liz Cirelli           1061 45  342     Oreland PA US         1:29:30 
53    Marnie Bean           1032 44  338     Bridgeport PA US      1:29:43 
54    Cathy Goodsell        1403 44  340     Ardmore PA US         1:29:58 
55    Megan Carfrey         1227 43  341     Havertown PA US       1:29:59 
56    Amy McClements        1140 41  344     Havertown PA US       1:30:00 
57    Karen Gross           1343 48  346     Lafayette Hill PA US  1:30:07 
58    Kristal Fascella      1232 44  347     Chalfont PA US        1:30:08 
59    Lisa Tyler            1336 46  371     Cherry Hill NJ US     1:34:50 
60    Stephanie Coyne       1076 44  373     Philadelphia PA US    1:34:51 
61    Patricia McDonald     1073 44  374     Philadelphia PA US    1:34:51 
62    Helene Arms           1085 45  377     Narberth PA US        1:35:04 
63    Jennifer Castiglia    9061 43  376     Ambler PA US          1:35:12 
64    Patricia Mazzella     1307 49  383     Havertown PA US       1:36:42 
65    Melinda Distefano     9093 41  387     Philadelphia PA US    1:38:10 
66    Jean D'Angelo         448  47  393     Center Valley PA US   1:39:44 
67    Kim Deckman           970  41  400     Wilmington DE US      1:39:47 
68    Meredith Stadler      9071 45  397     Haddonfield NJ US     1:40:26 
69    Leslie McClure        1316 43  402     Merion Station PA US  1:40:50 
70    Carol Berman          1228 45  403     Merion Station PA US  1:40:50 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Colin Oerton      446  53  16      Philadelphia PA US      54:36   
2     Frank Troilo      1125 51  31      Media PA US             58:07   
3     Andy Coler        1013 54  36      Drexel PA US            58:25   
4     Joe Manion        1015 51  37      Bryn Mawr PA US         58:44   
5     Sean Harbison     1092 57  40      Philadelphia PA US      59:27   
6     James Farrell     1404 54  41      Newtown Square PA US    59:31   
7     Steve Skrocki     1018 52  50      Reading PA US           1:00:39 
8     Jack Ryle         1045 52  51      Paoli PA US             1:01:14 
9     John Linehan      1179 57  62      Jamison PA US           1:02:31 
10    Scott Graham      9952 59  66      Westford MA US          1:02:44 
11    David Marcus      1253 51  74      Haverford PA US         1:03:37 
12    Mike Medveckus    1260 52  108     Gladwyne PA US          1:07:11 
13    Jeffrey Band      1095 53  115     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:07:41 
14    Steven Gruber     1020 52  109     Blue Bell PA US         1:07:45 
15    James Martin      9568 51  122     Sicklerville NJ US      1:07:59 
16    Scott Armington   1059 58  124     Glenside PA US          1:08:16 
17    Steve King        9484 57  127     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:08:40 
18    Craig Keefer      1054 53  128     Philadelphia PA US      1:08:43 
19    John Parkinson    1137 54  133     Clifton Heights PA US   1:09:01 
20    Peter Burns       1046 57  140     Wayne PA US             1:09:53 
21    Andy Simpson      1171 56  139     Berwyn PA US            1:10:05 
22    Paul Gallagher    3620 58  145     Glen Mills PA US        1:10:29 
23    Skip Gosnell      9953 53  149     Swarthmore PA US        1:11:05 
24    John Ivan         1081 55  154                             1:11:20 
25    Mike Thompson     1100 54  161     Fairless Hills PA US    1:11:44 
26    George Malpass    1114 57  172     Cherry Hill NJ US       1:12:49 
27    Peter Schwalm     1067 58  176     New Hope PA US          1:13:04 
28    Martin Mastascusa 1126 54  187     Philadelphia PA US      1:14:22 
29    Scott Cirella     9096 55  191     Clementon NJ US         1:14:57 
30    Michael Yanak     1197 54  195     Mount Laurel NJ US      1:15:05 
31    Mark Campbell     1138 53  197     Glen Mills PA US        1:15:44 
32    David Capelli     3689 56  206     Marlton NJ US           1:16:50 
33    Gordon Powley     1156 54  213     Wayne PA US             1:17:05 
34    Scott Lash        1090 57  224     Philadelphia PA US      1:18:20 
35    Michael Grossman  1094 55  226     Narberth PA US          1:18:47 
36    Rich MacDonald    1099 53  225     Allentown PA US         1:18:49 
37    John Dale         9089 56  232     North Wales PA US       1:19:12 
38    Frank D'Angelo    861  55  247     Center Valley PA US     1:20:00 
39    Paul Isaac        1240 54  245     Folcroft PA US          1:20:09 
40    Daniel Winand     1042 51  265     Chester Springs PA US   1:21:51 
41    Bob Rapine        9060 56  285     Ambler PA US            1:23:27 
42    Dan Odonnell      1172 56  307     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:27:10 
43    Bill Hackenberg   1086 53  352     Howard PA US            1:30:23 
44    Michael Dreyer    1251 54  369     Glen Mills PA US        1:33:47 
45    Luis Martinez     552  52  368     Cherry Hill NJ US       1:34:21 
46    Russ Pritchard    9940 54  372     Sicklerville NJ US      1:34:49 
47    Matt Swanick      1044 50  379     Drexel Hill PA US       1:36:14 
48    Ken Traynor       9085 53  391     Horsham PA US           1:39:18 
49    John Massucci     1058 52  407     Willow Grove PA US      1:41:59 
50    Dave Kurtz        1008 51  413     Pottstown PA US         1:45:38 


Female 50-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Patricia Morris      1130 51  52      Chester MD US         1:01:36 
2     Rona Pasternak       1055 57  54      Narberth PA US        1:01:47 
3     Janet Luxton         1185 58  100     Glenside PA US        1:06:19 
4     Molly Bailey         1038 54  123     Furlong PA US         1:08:21 
5     Marjorie Olsho       1199 59  142     Fort Washington PA US 1:10:28 
6     Elizabeth La Bree    1230 56  153     Devon PA US           1:11:10 
7     Anne Carruthers      9072 56  181     Poughkeepsie NY US    1:13:31 
8     Heather Saunders     1218 54  194     Swarthmore PA US      1:15:16 
9     Paula Fischer Gressm 1239 59  216     Philadelphia PA US    1:17:44 
10    Miriam Lango         9464 50  256     Jenkintown PA US      1:20:24 
11    Mary Schwalm         1190 52  259     New Hope PA US        1:21:21 
12    Barbara Doyle        9078 57  276     West Chester PA US    1:22:55 
13    Sheila Fortune       1025 58  280     Wayne PA US           1:23:29 
14    Sherry Kajdan        9067 51  289     Villanova PA US       1:24:16 
15    Donna Grasso         1335 51  290     Gladwyne PA US        1:24:17 
16    Char Heiney          1098 56  286     Bechtelsville PA US   1:24:20 
17    Marie Lombardi       1187 54  300     Oreland PA US         1:25:34 
18    Cynthia Schwalm      3643 57  306     Chapel Hill NC US     1:26:51 
19    Kathleen Geer        1249 52  322     Jenkintown PA US      1:27:55 
20    Raeann Wu            9450 52  330     Malvern PA US         1:28:30 
21    Mara Humphreys       1262 54  332     Philadelphia PA US    1:28:40 
22    Jennifer Powers      1247 55  334     Wallingford PA US     1:29:07 
23    Karen Thiel          1107 51  335     Havertown PA US       1:29:36 
24    Diane Hayes          1225 53  345     Havertown PA US       1:30:07 
25    Gail Gitzlaff        1193 57  350     Malvern PA US         1:30:15 
26    Lizann Rode          1189 51  353     Glenside PA US        1:30:49 
27    Jill Holsclaw        1309 50  356     Malvern PA US         1:31:00 
28    Jacqueline Johnston  8874 51  357     Malvern PA US         1:31:01 
29    Ruth Hopkins         1060 52  360     Dresher PA US         1:31:30 
30    Laura Archie         1186 56  361     Oreland PA US         1:31:31 
31    Barbara Wywiorski    1084 57  359     Towanda PA US         1:31:37 
32    Ellen Bernard        9957 56  362     Glassboro NJ US       1:31:47 
33    Renee Laporte        1104 50  363     Fairless Hills PA US  1:32:02 
34    Barbara Raifsnider   1082 55  365     Oley PA US            1:32:56 
35    Lisa Stefanide       1212 51  367     Landenberg PA US      1:33:23 
36    Tamara Kurtz         1010 51  375     Pottstown PA US       1:35:12 
37    Claire Ringel        1083 56  378     Marlton NJ US         1:35:26 
38    Lynda Simons         1236 51  390     Philadelphia PA US    1:39:15 
39    Barbara Lyons        1393 58  392     West Chester PA US    1:39:30 
40    Colette Mull         1259 54  404     Glen Mills PA US      1:41:02 
41    Patricia Reynolds    2953 50  416     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:53:01 
42    Maureen McAndrew     1311 51  420     Brooklyn NY US        2:13:50 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Kenneth Olsho    1101 60  24      Fort Washington PA US  56:36   
2     Tom Jones        1317 60  35      Philadelphia PA US     58:19   
3     Lee McConnell    9945 63  39      Malvern PA US          59:05   
4     Kevin Obrien     1399 63  75      Havertown PA US        1:03:57 
5     Jeff Burger      1314 60  107     Philadelphia PA US     1:07:16 
6     Gary Rooney      1231 63  141     Sewell NJ US           1:09:59 
7     Harvey Schmidt   1233 64  205     Jenkintown PA US       1:16:51 
8     James Tye        9024 65  218     Media PA US            1:17:59 
9     Paul Viggiano    1118 61  220     Haddon Hts NJ US       1:18:03 
10    Lee Andrews      1049 65  270     Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:22:41 
11    Andrew Szabo     1327 67  282     Morton PA US           1:23:58 
12    Joseph Gallagher 3644 62  294     Hatboro PA US          1:25:00 
13    Philip Clement   1144 65  297     Philadelphia PA US     1:25:28 
14    Daniel Stairiker 1208 64  315     Doylestown PA US       1:27:08 
15    Stuart Field     1210 60  310     Bethlehem PA US        1:27:32 
16    Dave Peterson    9458 60  386     Philadelphia PA US     1:38:29 


Female 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 9088 60  58      Philadelphia PA US    1:02:03 
2     Amy Layng             1237 62  331     Philadelphia PA US    1:29:01 
3     María R Texidor      1229 62  418     Philadelphia PA US    2:00:00 
4     Ellen Rubbo           1396 63  419     Chester Springs PA US 2:01:59 

Embed Code