Race Header

Running for the Bay!


Sun October 22, 2017
Location: Apalachicola, FL US 32320 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                          Time                    
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== === ===== 
1     124 Katie Hale         F      Mexico Beach    FL    50:28   8:08  34  FOVER 
2     165 Herbert Witt       M      Apalachicola    FL    52:07   8:25  56  MOVER 
3     136 Kelly Mattie       M      Mexico Beach    FL    53:23   8:36  33  MOVER 
4     161 Belinda Wharton    F      Carrabelle      FL    54:49   8:50  53  FOVER 
5     121 Karen Godbey       F      Tallahassee     FL    55:48   9:00  58  FOVER 
6     101 Lois Arp           F      Winter Springs  FL    57:53   9:20  56  F5559 
7     543 Hugh Hartsfield    M      Alligator Point FL    59:26   9:35  44  MOVER 
8     150 Alexis Sowell      F      Madison         FL    59:39   9:38  23  F2024 
9     126 Jennifer Harper    F      Madison         FL    1:00:54 9:50  37  F3539 
10    149 Chandra Smith      F      Madison         FL    1:01:12 9:53  39  F3539 
11    130 Rhea Lastinger     F      Lakeland        FL    1:01:14 9:53  27  F2529 
12    111 Duane Colvin       M      Sopchoppy       FL    1:02:01 9:59  48  M4549 
13    145 Amber Peebles      F      Crawfordville   FL    1:02:45 10:07 34  F3034 
14    324 Karen Jumonville   F      Tallahassee     FL    1:03:36 10:25 43  F4044 
15    154 Jay Townsend       M      Tallahassee     FL    1:03:40 10:16 46  M4549 
16    314 Karli Hogsed       F      Tallahassee     FL    1:04:39 10:26 23  F2024 
17    148 Chris Schremser    F      Tallahassee     FL    1:04:47 10:27 52  F5054 
18    556 Ken Amann          M      Chicago         IL    1:05:43 10:36 43  M4044 
19    187 M. White           M      San Mateo       FL    1:06:12 10:40 11  M0114 
20    123 Leigh Greiner      F      Jacksonville    FL    1:06:13 10:41 42  F4044 
21    106 Leigh Ann Browning F      Madison         FL    1:07:00 10:48 42  F4044 
22    113 John Daly          M      Tallahassee     FL    1:07:05 10:49 34  M3034 
23    156 Margaret Tripp     F      Stuart          FL    1:07:11 10:50 60  F6064 
24    108 Jason Caldwell     M      Loxley          AL    1:07:21 10:53 37  M3539 
25    107 Donna Caldwell     F      Loxley          AL    1:07:22 10:53 32  F3034 
26    159 Leigh Webb         F      Lee             FL    1:08:02 10:58 33  F3034 
27    134 Jeanina Mann       F      Enterprise      AL    1:08:05 10:58 24  F2024 
28    557 Lisa Amann         F      Chicago         IL    1:08:15 11:00 43  F4044 
29    122 Nola Gordon        F      Tallahassee     FL    1:09:14 11:10 34  F3034 
30    135 Kay Mason          F      Niceville       FL    1:09:25 11:12 55  F5559 
31    153 Karen Stewart      F      Madison         FL    1:10:15 11:20 57  F5559 
32    147 Teresa Rutherford  F      Madison         FL    1:10:35 11:24 52  F5054 
33    131 Kristi Lawhon      F      Sopchoppy       FL    1:12:34 11:42 40  F4044 
34    102 John Barwick       M      Columbus        GA    1:12:43 11:45 65  M6569 
35    120 Deborah Gaw        F      Alachua         FL    1:13:07 11:48 59  F5559 
36    118 Margaret Gamble    F      Lynn Haven      FL    1:13:10 11:48 49  F4549 
37    133 Beth Maige         F      Tallahassee     FL    1:13:10 11:48 47  F4549 
38    158 Rachel Ulatowski   F      Lynn Haven      FL    1:13:10 11:48 22  F2024 
39    144 Claire Pedersen    F      Fort Myers      FL    1:13:15 11:52 65  F6569 
40    119 Amy Garrison       F      Panama City     FL    1:13:32 11:52 32  F3034 
41    125 Kaila Hardee       F      Madison         FL    1:13:59 11:56 33  F3034 
42    112 Joanna Colvin      F      Sopchoppy       FL    1:16:29 12:20 41  F4044 
43    132 Holly Lemasters    F      Lynn Haven      FL    1:17:20 12:30 35  F3539 
44    137 Monique McCaskill  F      Tallahassee     FL    1:19:03 12:44 46  F4549 
45    115 Jennifer Elam      F      Wellington      AL    1:19:18 12:47 46  F4549 
46    110 Hannah Clark       F      Tallahassee     FL    1:19:43 12:51 24  F2024 
47    163 Charlotte Wintz    F      Jacksonville    FL    1:21:33 13:10 43  F4044 
48    139 Janice Morrison    F      Crystal Beach   FL    1:21:56 13:13 33  F3034 
49    138 Deborah Moore      F      Tallahassee     FL    1:23:43 13:30 54  F5054 
50    128 Elizabeth Khan     F      Tallahassee     FL    1:25:22 13:46 34  F3034 
51    162 Barbara Whitney    F      Daphne          AL    1:26:08 13:54 67  F6569 
52    164 Tim Wintz          M      Jacksonville    FL    1:27:08 14:04 56  M5559 
53    146 Sarah Pritchard    F      Atlanta         GA    1:28:38 14:19 32  F3034 
54    550 Heather Colbeck    F      John Creek      GA    1:31:59 14:49 38  F3539 
55    103 Andrea Bennett     F      Pensacola       FL    1:32:48 14:57 47  F4549 
56    104 Robert Bennett     M      Pensacola       FL    1:32:51 14:58 47  M4549 
57    117 Tasha Fisher       F      Tallahassee     FL    1:33:33 15:05 35  F3539 
58    143 Jason Patterson    M      Fort Myers      FL    1:33:42 15:12 84  M7099 
59    129 Susan Krieger      F      Pavo            GA    1:34:02 15:11 55  F5559 

Embed Code