Race Header

Denton Dash for Public Schools


Sat April 22 2017
Donate
Location: Denton, TX US 76205 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1830 Glen Gorge            M      DntonDon           TX    US      18:30.1 18:30.1 5:57  17  70.7       1        M            
2     1736 J. Dalby              M      Lantana            TX    US      20:39.1 20:39.1 6:39  12  69.8       1        M 12-14      
3     1659 R. McGarry            F      Lantana            TX    US      20:54.1 20:54.1 6:44  12  78.9       1        F            
4     1714 W. Wood               M      Argyle             TX    US      21:26.0 21:26.0 6:54  9   75.9       1        M 9-11       
5     1612 D. Browne             M      Lantana            TX    US      21:39.2 21:39.2 6:58  10  71.7       2        M 9-11       
6     1614 I. Browne             F      Lantana            TX    US      21:43.1 21:43.1 6:59  11  77.8       1        F 9-11       
7     1646 S. Holt               M      Argyle             TX    US      21:47.3 21:47.3 7:01  11  68.5       3        M 9-11       
8     1737 Jonathan Holt         M      Argyle             TX    US      21:51.2 21:51.2 7:02  38  61.9       1        M 35-39      
9     1771 Kara Freeman          F      Savannah           TX    US      22:50.9 22:50.9 7:21  15  67.9       1        F 15-17      
10    1745 L. Harris             M      Argyle             TX    US      22:51.7 22:51.7 7:22  9   71.2       4        M 9-11       
11    1645 Skeeter Hogue         M      Allen              OK    US      23:35.0 23:35.0 7:35  69  73.3       1        M 65-69      
12    1634 J. Friess             M      Argyle             TX    US      23:38.1 23:38.1 7:36  9   68.8       5        M 9-11       
13    1845 DEVIN HOLT            F                                       23:39.8 23:39.8 7:37  37  63.2       1        F 35-39      
14    1743 TIMOTHY DAMES         M                                       23:43.9 23:43.9 7:38  13  59.1       2        M 12-14      
15    1831 D. Mclaughlin         M      Denton             TX    US      23:53.9 23:53.9 7:42  12  60.3       3        M 12-14      
16    1748 C. McDaniel           M      Double Oak         TX    US      24:01.8 24:01.8 7:44  12  60.0       4        M 12-14      
17    1746 C. Rowe               M      Bartonville        TX    US      24:04.5 24:04.5 7:45  9   67.6       6        M 9-11       
18    1663 David McLaughlin      M      Denton             TX    US      24:13.6 24:13.6 7:48  47  59.5       1        M 45-49      
19    1643 Nick Hines            M      Argyle             TX    US      24:19.4 24:19.4 7:50  36  54.8       2        M 35-39      
20    1668 Caleb Moeckel         M      Fort Worth         TX    US      24:19.6 24:19.6 7:50  26  53.4       1        M 26-29      
21    1694 B. Smejkal            M      Argyle             TX    US      24:23.5 24:23.5 7:51  10  63.7       7        M 9-11       
22    1769 Georgi Wilson         F      Savannah           TX    US      24:23.8 24:23.8 7:51  15  63.6       2        F 15-17      
23    1770 Hannah Wilson         F      Savannah           TX    US      24:38.3 24:38.3 7:56  14  64.1       1        F 12-14      
24    1635 Matthew Friess        M      Argyle             TX    US      24:58.3 24:58.3 8:02  43  56.1       1        M 40-44      
25    1666 Glen Miller           M      Denton             TX    US      25:00.7 25:00.7 8:03  60  63.8       1        M 60-64      
26    1661 H. McLarty            M      Ponder             TX    US      25:12.7 25:12.7 8:07  10  61.6       8        M 9-11       
27    1690 Roy Rogers            M      Argyle             TX    US      25:20.8 25:20.8 8:09  42  54.8       2        M 40-44      
28    1726 Marcela Serna         F      Denton             TX    US      25:32.8 25:32.8 8:13  43  60.5       1        F 40-44      
29    1626 Philip Davis          M      Denton             TX    US      25:47.0 25:47.0 8:18  35  51.5       3        M 35-39      
30    1621 Bishop Cutting        M      Argyle             TX    US      26:04.5 26:04.5 8:24  14  52.5       5        M 12-14      
31    1777 ORIAN MARTIN          M                                       26:17.7 26:17.7 8:28  17  49.8       1        M 15-17      
32    1747 B. McDaniel           M      Double Oak         TX    US      26:19.2 26:19.2 8:28  9   61.8       9        M 9-11       
33    1735 J. Dalby              M      Lantana            TX    US      26:22.6 26:22.6 8:29  7   69.3       1        M 6- 8       
34    1749 Keith McDaniel        M      Double Oak         TX    US      26:24.0 26:24.0 8:30  39  51.6       4        M 35-39      
35    1660 Emily McLarty         F      Ponder             TX    US      26:32.3 26:32.3 8:33  44  58.7       2        F 40-44      
36    1615 Steven Browne         M      Lantana            TX    US      26:40.0 26:40.0 8:35  48  54.5       2        M 45-49      
37    1613 E. Browne             F      Lantana            TX    US      26:41.9 26:41.9 8:36  7   72.2       1        F 6- 8       
38    1692 A. Samuilik           M      Argyle             TX    US      26:43.0 26:43.0 8:36  8   64.3       2        M 6- 8       
39    1789 Nina Isturis-Gonzalez F      Dallas             TX    US      26:48.9 26:48.9 8:38  29  55.1       1        F 26-29      
40    1838 Stepon Eustache       M      Lantana            TX    US      27:00.9 27:00.9 8:42  20  48.1       1        M 18-20      
41    1675 M. Olaya              F      Argyle             TX    US      27:14.2 27:14.2 8:46  8   68.2       2        F 6- 8       
42    1602 Gabriela Arroyo       F      Argyle             TX    US      27:14.2 27:14.2 8:46  40  55.7       3        F 40-44      
43    1633 Jolie Friess          F      Argyle             TX    US      27:20.3 27:20.3 8:48  44  57.0       4        F 40-44      
44    1752 Ingrid Isturis        F      Dallas             TX    US      27:24.6 27:24.6 8:49  50  60.3       1        F 50-54      
45    1662 Patrick McLarty       M      Ponder             TX    US      28:01.1 28:01.1 9:01  41  49.3       3        M 40-44      
46    1768 Mary Mcadams          F      Savannah           TX    US      28:13.1 28:13.1 9:05  38  53.2       2        F 35-39      
47    1834 Fred Younkman         M      Denton             TX    US      28:22.4 28:22.4 9:08  56  54.5       1        M 55-59      
48    1772 Kristina Shelburne    F      Denton             TX    US      28:29.2 28:29.2 9:10  27  51.8       2        F 26-29      
49    1684 A. Quilty             F      Lantana            TX    US      28:30.1 28:30.1 9:10  9   62.9       2        F 9-11       
50    1624 P. Cutting            F      Argyle             TX    US      28:34.4 28:34.4 9:12  10  60.8       3        F 9-11       
51    1670 A. Montgomery         M      Argyle             TX    US      28:42.7 28:42.7 9:14  10  54.1       10       M 9-11       
52    1734 Jeff Goodman          M      Hickory Creek      TX    US      28:59.9 28:59.9 9:20  54  52.5       1        M 50-54      
53    1610 Anita Brown           F      Fort Worth         TX    US      29:03.2 29:03.2 9:21  41  52.5       5        F 40-44      
54    1611 Gary Brown            M      Fort Worth         TX    US      29:05.3 29:05.3 9:22  37  46.1       5        M 35-39      
55    1650 M. Kwon               M      Argyle             TX    US      29:08.6 29:08.6 9:23  10  53.3       11       M 9-11       
56    1669 Natalie Moeckel       F      Fort Worth         TX    US      29:10.9 29:10.9 9:24  27  50.6       3        F 26-29      
57    1644 B. Hochstetler        M      Argyle             TX    US      29:19.1 29:19.1 9:26  9   55.5       12       M 9-11       
58    1754 Shanna Hardesty       F      Denton             TX    US      29:26.3 29:26.3 9:29  54  58.7       2        F 50-54      
59    1607 Caroline Cockerell    F      Prosper            TX    US      29:37.3 29:37.3 9:32  25  49.9       1        F 21-25      
60    1600 Crystal Adams         F      Denton             TX    US      29:57.1 29:57.1 9:38  34  49.5       1        F 30-34      
61    1664 S. McLaughlin         M      Denton             TX    US      29:57.8 29:57.8 9:39  9   54.3       13       M 9-11       
62    1709 Christi Weems         F      Denton             TX    US      29:58.8 29:58.8 9:39  42  51.2       6        F 40-44      
63    1702 J. STRONG             F      ARGYLE             TX    US      30:05.5 30:05.5 9:41  8   61.7       3        F 6- 8       
64    1703 Jenna Strong          F      Argyle             TX    US      30:06.0 30:06.0 9:41  30  49.1       2        F 30-34      
65    1671 Daniel Montgomery     M      Argyle             TX    US      30:09.2 30:09.2 9:42  35  44.0       6        M 35-39      
66    1764 Michael Delano        M      Lantana            TX    US      30:32.0 30:32.0 9:50  13  45.9       6        M 12-14      
67    1765 Richard Greene        M      Frisco             TX    US      30:43.4 30:43.4 9:53  34  43.0       1        M 30-34      
68    1716 N. Delano             M      Lantana            TX    US      30:46.3 30:46.3 9:54  9   52.9       14       M 9-11       
69    1654 Angelika Leskovskaya  F      Argyle             TX    US      30:55.5 30:55.5 9:57  44  50.4       7        F 40-44      
70    1636 S. Friess             F      Argyle             TX    US      30:58.0 30:58.0 9:58  11  54.6       4        F 9-11       
71    1632 Yuri Franco           F      Aubrey             TX    US      31:38.2 31:38.2 10:11 27  46.7       4        F 26-29      
72    1696 Laura Smejkal         F      Argyle             TX    US      31:45.1 31:45.1 10:13 37  47.1       3        F 35-39      
73    1767 Allyssa Kimbrell      F      Argyle             TX    US      31:45.2 31:45.2 10:13 35  46.8       4        F 35-39      
74    1652 Christopher Lennox    M      Denton             TX    US      31:52.5 31:52.5 10:16 29  40.8       2        M 26-29      
75    1658 Ed McGarry            M      Lantana            TX    US      32:47.3 32:47.3 10:33 48  44.3       3        M 45-49      
76    1766 B. Kimbrell           M      Argyle             TX    US      33:09.9 33:09.9 10:40 10  46.8       15       M 9-11       
77    1620 K. Curtis             F      Lewisville         TX    US      33:12.6 33:12.6 10:41 9   54.0       5        F 9-11       
78    1681 A. Popa               M      Argyle             TX    US      34:13.6 34:13.6 11:01 11  43.6       16       M 9-11       
79    1649 S. Johnston           M      Argyle             TX    US      34:14.0 34:14.0 11:01 11  43.6       17       M 9-11       
80    1651 Heather LaMantia      F      Corinth            TX    US      34:35.6 34:35.6 11:08 38  43.4       5        F 35-39      
81    1677 Tamara Perfilev       F      Corinth            TX    US      34:37.3 34:37.3 11:09 41  44.0       8        F 40-44      
82    1710 G. Weimer             F      Lantana            TX    US      34:38.0 34:38.0 11:09 10  50.2       6        F 9-11       
83    1711 Heather Weimer        F      Argyle             TX    US      34:38.1 34:38.1 11:09 36  43.0       6        F 35-39      
84    1712 M. Weimer             F      Lantana            TX    US      35:38.1 35:38.1 11:28 11  47.4       7        F 9-11       
85    1648 M. Johnston           F      Argyle             TX    US      35:39.6 35:39.6 11:29 9   50.3       8        F 9-11       
86    1842 CAROLYN STEPHENSON    F                                       35:47.3 35:47.3 11:31 73  61.6       1        F 70-99      
87    1724 K. O'Steen            F      Argyle             TX    US      35:52.5 35:52.5 11:33 11  47.1       9        F 9-11       
88    1686 Samantha Roberson     F      Providence Village TX    US      35:55.4 35:55.4 11:34 15  43.2       3        F 15-17      
89    1721 Rhea Phelan           F      Corinth            TX    US      35:59.0 35:59.0 11:35 53  47.5       3        F 50-54      
90    1601 Veronica Armendariz   F      Carrollton         TX    US      35:59.2 35:59.2 11:35 31  41.0       3        F 30-34      
91    1617 M. Cavalle            F      Lantana            TX    US      36:00.9 36:00.9 11:36 9   49.8       10       F 9-11       
92    1622 Holly Cutting         F      Argyle             TX    US      36:02.5 36:02.5 11:36 37  41.5       7        F 35-39      
93    1758 A. Augustyn           M      Lantana            TX    US      36:05.3 36:05.3 11:37 10  43.0       18       M 9-11       
94    1774 Shelby Clark          F      Argyle             TX    US      36:13.5 36:13.5 11:40 14  43.6       2        F 12-14      
95    1759 Peter Dames           M      Lantana            TX    US      36:17.4 36:17.4 11:41 48  40.0       4        M 45-49      
96    1739 Colton Kelley         M      Argyle             TX    US      36:20.8 36:20.8 11:42 13  38.6       7        M 12-14      
97    1706 Julie Travis          F      Sherman            TX    US      36:25.8 36:25.8 11:44 47  43.9       1        F 45-49      
98    1676 S. LIEWEHR            F      LANTANA            TX    US      36:27.4 36:27.4 11:44 9   49.2       11       F 9-11       
99    1715 Jason Liewehr         M      Lantana            TX    US      36:28.0 36:28.0 11:44 38  37.1       7        M 35-39      
100   1756 Tony Delano           M      Lantana            TX    US      37:20.8 37:20.8 12:01 48  38.9       5        M 45-49      
101   1835 Brian Ji              M      Denton             TX    US      37:41.9 37:41.9 12:08 16  35.1       2        M 15-17      
102   1755 LYNSIE O'STEEN        F      Argyle             TX    US      38:21.9 38:21.9 12:21 30  38.5       4        F 30-34      
103   1623 J. Cutting            F      Argyle             TX    US      38:30.6 38:30.6 12:24 12  42.8       3        F 12-14      
104   1647 Dana Johnston         F      Argyle             TX    US      38:35.3 38:35.3 12:25 42  39.8       9        F 40-44      
105   1700 Wendy Smith           F      Little Elm         TX    US      38:37.3 38:37.3 12:26 45  40.7       2        F 45-49      
106   1707 Kelsey Travis         F      Denton             TX    US      38:43.4 38:43.4 12:28 22  38.1       2        F 21-25      
107   1619 Jessica Cozens        F      Denton             TX    US      40:05.6 40:05.6 12:54 37  37.3       8        F 35-39      
108   1639 Katie Hart            F      Denton             TX    US      40:06.0 40:06.0 12:54 41  38.0       10       F 40-44      
109   1753 George Hardesty       M      Denton             TX    US      40:07.7 40:07.7 12:55 65  41.5       2        M 65-69      
110   1655 Chris Longtin         M      Denton             TX    US      40:24.9 40:24.9 13:00 26  32.1       3        M 26-29      
111   1603 D. Barresi            M      Argyle             TX    US      40:34.3 40:34.3 13:04 9   40.1       19       M 9-11       
112   1738 A. Kelley             M      Argyle             TX    US      40:39.0 40:39.0 13:05 9   40.0       20       M 9-11       
113   1616 L. Cavalle            F      Lantana            TX    US      40:39.7 40:39.7 13:05 9   44.1       12       F 9-11       
114   1775 Corey Kelley          M      Argyle             TX    US      40:43.2 40:43.2 13:06 40  33.7       4        M 40-44      
115   1679 Shelby Perry          M      Argyle             TX    US      40:46.5 40:46.5 13:07 44  34.6       5        M 40-44      
116   1678 C. Perry              F      Argyle             TX    US      41:50.8 41:50.8 13:28 9   42.9       13       F 9-11       
117   1673 Christine Nichols     F      Aubrey             TX    US      42:00.1 42:00.1 13:31 39  35.9       9        F 35-39      
118   1683 Tanya Popa            F      Argyle             TX    US      42:17.2 42:17.2 13:37 38  35.5       10       F 35-39      
119   1682 L. Popa               F      Argyle             TX    US      42:17.4 42:17.4 13:37 8   43.9       4        F 6- 8       
120   1722 Debbie Goodchild      F      Corinth            TX    US      42:43.7 42:43.7 13:45 53  40.0       4        F 50-54      
121   1842 M. WELLS              F                                       43:24.4 43:24.4 13:58 12  38.0       4        F 12-14      
122   1841 C. STEPHENSON         F                                       43:24.8 43:24.8 13:58 11  38.9       14       F 9-11       
123   1627 Mary Dunlevy          F      Haslet             TX    US      43:45.9 43:45.9 14:05 55  39.9       1        F 55-59      
124   1844 WILLIAM TOLEN         M                                       43:52.6 43:52.6 14:07                1        No Age Given 
125   1705 Roberta Tolen         F      Argyle             TX    US      43:57.2 43:57.2 14:09 40  34.5       11       F 40-44      
126   1833 Marc Mann             M      Lantana            TX    US      44:06.1 44:06.1 14:12 40  31.1       6        M 40-44      
127   1832 C. Mann               F      Lantana            TX    US      44:06.1 44:06.1 14:12 9   40.7       15       F 9-11       
128   1697 M. Smejkal            M      Argyle             TX    US      44:21.1 44:21.1 14:17 8   38.7       3        M 6- 8       
129   1698 T. Smejkal            M      Argyle             TX    US      44:27.3 44:27.3 14:19 12  32.4       8        M 12-14      
130   1839 RACHEL STEPHENSON     F      DOUBLE OAK         TX    US      45:53.1 45:53.1 14:46 41  33.2       12       F 40-44      
131   1840 C. STEPHENSON         F                                       45:53.2 45:53.2 14:46 12  35.9       5        F 12-14      
132   1687 Laura Rocha           F      Dallas             TX    US      47:51.6 47:51.6 15:24 31  30.9       5        F 30-34      
133   1693 D. Samuilik           M      Argyle             TX    US      48:35.5 48:35.5 15:38 8   35.3       4        M 6- 8       
134   1667 Sharon Miller         F      Denton             TX    US      50:33.5 50:33.5 16:16 56  35.0       2        F 55-59      
135   1665 Carleen Michener      F      Denton             TX    US      50:33.6 50:33.6 16:16 33  29.3       6        F 30-34      
136   1618 Kristina Clark        F      Haslet             TX    US      50:33.7 50:33.7 16:16 27  29.2       5        F 26-29      
137   1776 Cynthia Salas         F      Denton             TX    US      50:38.6 50:38.6 16:18 26  29.2       6        F 26-29      
138   1631 Oscar Franco          M      Aubrey             TX    US      50:38.7 50:38.7 16:18 31  25.8       2        M 30-34      
139   1625 Lindsey Davidson      F      Hickory Creek      TX    US      52:44.0 52:44.0 16:58 33  28.1       7        F 30-34      
140   1640 Chirs Hill            M      Denton             TX    US      52:44.2 52:44.2 16:58 39  25.8       8        M 35-39      
141   1642 Noel Hill             F      Denton             TX    US      52:44.3 52:44.3 16:58 41  28.9       13       F 40-44      
142   1628 Annamarie Edwards     F      Denton             TX    US      52:44.3 52:44.3 16:58 32  28.0       8        F 30-34      
143   1685 DeAnn Roberson        F      Providence Village TX    US      53:16.3 53:16.3 17:09 37  28.1       11       F 35-39      
144   1674 Krissi Oden           F      Denton             TX    US      53:17.0 53:17.0 17:09 37  28.1       12       F 35-39      
145   1637 Lesli Guajardo        F      Aubrey             TX    US      53:18.5 53:18.5 17:09 44  29.2       14       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Glen Gorge 1830 17  1       M      DntonDon TX US 18:30.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     R. McGarry 1659 12  3       F      Lantana TX US 20:54.1 


Male  6 to  8
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Dalby    1735 7   33      M      Lantana TX US 26:22.6 
2     A. Samuilik 1692 8   38      M      Argyle TX US  26:43.0 
3     M. Smejkal  1697 8   128     M      Argyle TX US  44:21.1 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     W. Wood   1714 9   4       M      Argyle TX US  21:26.0 
2     D. Browne 1612 10  5       M      Lantana TX US 21:39.2 
3     S. Holt   1646 11  7       M      Argyle TX US  21:47.3 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Dalby      1736 12  2       M      Lantana TX US 20:39.1 
2     TIMOTHY DAMES 1743 13  14      M                    23:43.9 
3     D. Mclaughlin 1831 12  15      M      Denton TX US  23:53.9 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ORIAN MARTIN 1777 17  31      M                   26:17.7 
2     Brian Ji     1835 16  101     M      Denton TX US 37:41.9 


Male 18 to 20
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stepon Eustache 1838 20  40      M      Lantana TX US 27:00.9 


Male 26 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Caleb Moeckel      1668 26  20      M      Fort Worth TX US 24:19.6 
2     Christopher Lennox 1652 29  74      M      Denton TX US     31:52.5 
3     Chris Longtin      1655 26  110     M      Denton TX US     40:24.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Richard Greene 1765 34  67      M      Frisco TX US 30:43.4 
2     Oscar Franco   1631 31  138     M      Aubrey TX US 50:38.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jonathan Holt 1737 38  8       M      Argyle TX US 21:51.2 
2     Nick Hines    1643 36  19      M      Argyle TX US 24:19.4 
3     Philip Davis  1626 35  29      M      Denton TX US 25:47.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Friess  1635 43  24      M      Argyle TX US 24:58.3 
2     Roy Rogers      1690 42  27      M      Argyle TX US 25:20.8 
3     Patrick McLarty 1662 41  45      M      Ponder TX US 28:01.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David McLaughlin 1663 47  18      M      Denton TX US  24:13.6 
2     Steven Browne    1615 48  36      M      Lantana TX US 26:40.0 
3     Ed McGarry       1658 48  75      M      Lantana TX US 32:47.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Goodman 1734 54  52      M      Hickory Creek TX US 28:59.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Fred Younkman 1834 56  47      M      Denton TX US 28:22.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Glen Miller 1666 60  25      M      Denton TX US 25:00.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Skeeter Hogue   1645 69  11      M      Allen OK US  23:35.0 
2     George Hardesty 1753 65  109     M      Denton TX US 40:07.7 


Female  6 to  8
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Browne 1613 7   37      F      Lantana TX US 26:41.9 
2     M. Olaya  1675 8   41      F      Argyle TX US  27:14.2 
3     J. STRONG 1702 8   63      F      ARGYLE TX US  30:05.5 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     I. Browne  1614 11  6       F      Lantana TX US 21:43.1 
2     A. Quilty  1684 9   49      F      Lantana TX US 28:30.1 
3     P. Cutting 1624 10  50      F      Argyle TX US  28:34.4 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hannah Wilson 1770 14  23      F      Savannah TX US 24:38.3 
2     Shelby Clark  1774 14  94      F      Argyle TX US   36:13.5 
3     J. Cutting    1623 12  103     F      Argyle TX US   38:30.6 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Kara Freeman      1771 15  9       F      Savannah TX US           22:50.9 
2     Georgi Wilson     1769 15  22      F      Savannah TX US           24:23.8 
3     Samantha Roberson 1686 15  88      F      Providence Village TX US 35:55.4 


Female 21 to 25
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Caroline Cockerell 1607 25  59      F      Prosper TX US 29:37.3 
2     Kelsey Travis      1707 22  106     F      Denton TX US  38:43.4 


Female 26 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nina Isturis-Gonzalez 1789 29  39      F      Dallas TX US     26:48.9 
2     Kristina Shelburne    1772 27  48      F      Denton TX US     28:29.2 
3     Natalie Moeckel       1669 27  56      F      Fort Worth TX US 29:10.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Adams       1600 34  60      F      Denton TX US     29:57.1 
2     Jenna Strong        1703 30  64      F      Argyle TX US     30:06.0 
3     Veronica Armendariz 1601 31  90      F      Carrollton TX US 35:59.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     DEVIN HOLT    1845 37  13      F                     23:39.8 
2     Mary Mcadams  1768 38  46      F      Savannah TX US 28:13.1 
3     Laura Smejkal 1696 37  72      F      Argyle TX US   31:45.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marcela Serna   1726 43  28      F      Denton TX US 25:32.8 
2     Emily McLarty   1660 44  35      F      Ponder TX US 26:32.3 
3     Gabriela Arroyo 1602 40  42      F      Argyle TX US 27:14.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Travis 1706 47  97      F      Sherman TX US    36:25.8 
2     Wendy Smith  1700 45  105     F      Little Elm TX US 38:37.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ingrid Isturis  1752 50  44      F      Dallas TX US  27:24.6 
2     Shanna Hardesty 1754 54  58      F      Denton TX US  29:26.3 
3     Rhea Phelan     1721 53  89      F      Corinth TX US 35:59.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Dunlevy  1627 55  123     F      Haslet TX US 43:45.9 
2     Sharon Miller 1667 56  134     F      Denton TX US 50:33.5 


Female 70 and over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     CAROLYN STEPHENSON 1842 73  86      F               35:47.3 

Embed Code