Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

10K on the Bay


Sun August 27 2017
Donate
Location: Hayward, CA US 94545 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                      Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     228 Brian Collett             M      Berkeley       CA    17:35.6   17:35.6   5:40  28  1        M 20-29  
2     242 John Arledge              M      Los Altos      CA    19:17.9   19:17.9   6:13  42  1        M 40-49  
3     245 Binh Phan                 M      Hayward        CA    19:24.6   19:24.6   6:15  17  1        M 13-19  
4     32  Roberto Donaire           M      San Pablo      CA    19:29.8   19:29.8   6:17  58  1        M 50-59  
5     31  Kirk Demlinger            M      Hayward        CA    19:55.8   19:55.8   6:25  49  2        M 40-49  
6     6   Bill Armstrong            M      Castro Valley  CA    20:35.6   20:35.6   6:38  46  3        M 40-49  
7     246 Jack Roy                  M      Hayward        CA    20:37.0   20:37.0   6:39  41  4        M 40-49  
8     35  Andy Firmin               M      San Jose       CA    21:06.7   21:06.7   6:48  29  2        M 20-29  
9     8   John Bauer                M      Palo Alto      CA    21:47.5   21:47.5   7:01  34  1        M 30-39  
10    262 L. Sena                   M                           22:51.8   22:51.8   7:22  11  1        M 1-12   
11    203 Reginald Roque            M      Sunnyvale      CA    23:00.8   23:00.8   7:25  32  2        M 30-39  
12    259 Robert MacKey             M      Castro Valley  CA    23:08.5   23:08.5   7:27  39  3        M 30-39  
13    230 Michael Listgarten        M      San Mateo      CA    23:08.8   23:08.8   7:28  44  5        M 40-49  
14    240 Ramon Curiel              M      Menlo Park     CA    23:16.0   23:16.0   7:30  53  2        M 50-59  
15    79  German Lopez              M      Hayward        CA    23:22.0   23:22.0   7:32  33  4        M 30-39  
16    236 Shuman Mitra              M      Dublin         CA    23:30.1   23:30.1   7:34  42  6        M 40-49  
17    232 I. Listgarten             M      San Mateo      CA    24:53.5   24:53.5   8:01  9   2        M 1-12   
18    229 Robert English            M      Pacheco        CA    25:03.4   25:03.4   8:04  43  7        M 40-49  
19    234 Noah Listgarten           M      San Mateo      CA    26:02.6   26:02.6   8:24  14  2        M 13-19  
20    233 K. Listgarten             M      San Mateo      CA    26:04.5   26:04.5   8:24  11  3        M 1-12   
21    263 J. Sena                   M      San Mateo      CA    26:15.0   26:15.0   8:28  11  4        M 1-12   
22    18  Aron Ching                M      Castro Valley  CA    26:17.8   26:17.8   8:28  39  5        M 30-39  
23    80  Bridget Lott              F      Dublin         CA    26:18.6   26:18.6   8:29  51  1        F 50-59  
24    244 Mark Martinez             M      Hayward        CA    26:40.9   26:40.9   8:36  44  8        M 40-49  
25    264 Brian Sena                M      San Mateo      CA    27:17.2   27:17.2   8:48  37  6        M 30-39  
26    258 Anthony Wu                M      Hayward        CA    27:24.1   27:24.1   8:50  13  3        M 13-19  
27    261 M. Sena                   F      San Mateo      CA    27:35.4   27:35.4   8:54  8   1        F 1-12   
28    204 E. Sabanovic              F      Castro Valley  CA    27:43.7   27:43.7   8:56  10  2        F 1-12   
29    75  Misa Leal                 F      Danville       CA    27:48.3   27:48.3   8:58  42  1        F 40-49  
30    92  Timothy Popp              M      San Lorenzo    CA    28:05.4   28:05.4   9:03  38  7        M 30-39  
31    23  Ronald Crooks             M      Castro Valley  CA    28:25.4   28:25.4   9:10  59  3        M 50-59  
32    4   Kristi Anderson           F      Santa Clara    CA    28:45.0   28:45.0   9:16  47  1        F 20-29  
33    214 Thomas Slintak            M      San Jose       CA    29:11.9   29:11.9   9:25  27  3        M 20-29  
34    87  Gail Palin                F      Hayward        CA    29:20.0   29:20.0   9:27  50  2        F 50-59  
35    205 Ashley Salazar            F      Emeryville     CA    29:37.5   29:37.5   9:33  23  2        F 20-29  
36    202 Doria Robinson            F      Richmond       CA    29:48.2   29:48.2   9:36  38  1        F 30-39  
37    48  Harish Gaur               M      Fremont        CA    29:54.4   29:54.4   9:38  37  8        M 30-39  
38    58  Paul Hemsath              M      Union City     CA    30:04.9   30:04.9   9:42  29  4        M 20-29  
39    209 Michael Schmidt           M      Fremont        CA    30:18.9   30:18.9   9:46  27  5        M 20-29  
40    47  Vanessa Garcia            F      Fremont        CA    30:23.7   30:23.7   9:48  25  3        F 20-29  
41    238 Edward Tanaka             M                           30:39.4   30:39.4   9:53  65  1        M 60-69  
42    29  Andrew Delapo             M      San Leandro    CA    31:02.7   31:02.7   10:00 14  4        M 13-19  
43    19  Joyce Chuang              F      Milpitas       CA    31:23.1   31:23.1   10:07 27  4        F 20-29  
44    68  Charles Keen              M      Stockton       CA    31:27.6   31:27.6   10:08 51  4        M 50-59  
45    207 Steven Salinas            M      San Leandro    CA    31:36.9   31:36.9   10:11 40  9        M 40-49  
46    26  Reyna David               F      Mountain View  CA    31:38.4   31:38.4   10:12 31  2        F 30-39  
47    235 Charlene Soriano          F      Fremont        CA    31:39.7   31:39.7   10:12 37  3        F 30-39  
48    59  Pat Hodges                F      Hayward        CA    32:00.0   32:00.0   10:19 63  1        F 60-69  
49    265 Christian Carr            M      Castro Valley  CA    32:55.7   32:55.7   10:37 43  10       M 40-49  
50    63  Lia Jarvis                F      Castro Valley  CA    33:06.5   33:06.5   10:40 34  4        F 30-39  
51    237 Christina Purpura         F      San Jose       CA    33:16.6   33:16.6   10:44 34  5        F 30-39  
52    251 Mark Fallon               M      Redwood City   CA    33:18.0   33:18.0   10:44 38  9        M 30-39  
53    226 Eun Kyung Yoo             F      San Ramon      CA    33:53.7   33:53.7   10:56 37  6        F 30-39  
54    5   Mike Appio                M      Castro Valley  CA    33:53.8   33:53.8   10:56 39  10       M 30-39  
55    743 Jim Mosta                 M      Castro Valley  CA    34:01.1   34:01.1   10:58 70  1        M 70-79  
56    268 Chuck Crain               M      Belmont        CA    34:02.7   34:02.7   10:58 45  11       M 40-49  
57    83  Coraly Mosher             F      Belmont        CA    34:06.2   34:06.2   11:00 40  2        F 40-49  
58    91  Scott Phillips            M      Sunnyvale      CA    35:02.0   35:02.0   11:18 56  5        M 50-59  
59    208 Celeste Samson            F      Hayward        CA    35:15.6   35:15.6   11:22 50  3        F 50-59  
60    257 Amanda Korbas             F      Castro Valley  CA    35:15.8   35:15.8   11:22 15  1        F 13-19  
61    15  Ana Casique               F      Newark         CA    35:18.1   35:18.1   11:23 34  7        F 30-39  
62    253 Ellen Wieneke             F      Los Altos      CA    35:21.1   35:21.1   11:24 16  2        F 13-19  
63    252 Shirley Kumamoto          F      Los Altos      CA    35:21.3   35:21.3   11:24 52  4        F 50-59  
64    231 Petra Silton              F      San Mateo      CA    36:06.4   36:06.4   11:38 45  3        F 40-49  
65    256 Crystal Korbas            F      Castro Valley  CA    36:30.1   36:30.1   11:46 46  4        F 40-49  
66    66  Robert Juntz              M      Hayward        CA    36:40.9   36:40.9   11:49 79  2        M 70-79  
67    248 Corazon Ayap              F      Fremont        CA    36:45.5   36:45.5   11:51 24  5        F 20-29  
68    86  Miguel Orona              M      Oakland        CA    37:13.5   37:13.5   12:00 31  11       M 30-39  
69    7   Nathaniel Barlow          M      Pleasanton     CA    37:37.1   37:37.1   12:08 15  5        M 13-19  
70    89  Marisa Peterman           F      Fremont        CA    37:45.0   37:45.0   12:10 33  8        F 30-39  
71    49  Brian Gontowski           M      Hayward        CA    37:47.8   37:47.8   12:11 44  12       M 40-49  
72    96  L. Purpura-Pontoniere     M      Hayward        CA    37:52.4   37:52.4   12:13 12  5        M 1-12   
73    27  Michele Davis             F      Pleasanton     CA    37:55.6   37:55.6   12:14 46  5        F 40-49  
74    225 Brittany Yetter           F      Alameda        CA    37:57.8   37:57.8   12:14 23  6        F 20-29  
75    693 Datechia Specht           F      Houston        TX    38:16.7   38:16.7   12:20 35  9        F 30-39  
76    46  Vanessa Garcia            F      Hayward        CA    38:25.8   38:25.8   12:23 30  10       F 30-39  
77    241 Mara Torres               F      Castro Valley  CA    39:07.7   39:07.7   12:37 44  6        F 40-49  
78    74  Maya Kumar                F      San Francisco  CA    39:10.5   39:10.5   12:38 28  7        F 20-29  
79    82  Claudia Moreno            F      Hayward        CA    39:28.1   39:28.1   12:43 30  11       F 30-39  
80    36  Angela Fisher             F      Hayward        CA    39:42.3   39:42.3   12:48 26  8        F 20-29  
81    44  Jennifer Fredstrom        F      Newark         CA    39:52.1   39:52.1   12:51 27  9        F 20-29  
82    69  Rhonda Kim                F      Oakland        CA    39:52.1   39:52.1   12:51 47  7        F 40-49  
83    266 Danice Cook               F      Oakland        CA    40:10.8   40:10.8   12:57 32  12       F 30-39  
84    28  Laura Del Favero          F      Redwood City   CA    40:20.7   40:20.7   13:00 38  13       F 30-39  
85    255 Lauren Korbas             F      Castro Valley  CA    41:10.1   41:10.1   13:16 15  3        F 13-19  
86    100 Denise Rickel             F      San Jose       CA    41:23.4   41:23.4   13:21 38  14       F 30-39  
87    243 Barbara Quigley           F                           41:24.7   41:24.7   13:21 26  10       F 20-29  
88    85  Kim Nguyen                F      Fremont        CA    41:42.6   41:42.6   13:27 24  11       F 20-29  
89    254 Michelle Korbas           F      Castro Valley  CA    41:49.0   41:49.0   13:29 48  8        F 40-49  
90    42  Marissa Flores-Ruiz       F      Union City     CA    41:59.5   41:59.5   13:32 28  12       F 20-29  
91    247 Isela Contreras           F      Tracy          CA    42:07.8   42:07.8   13:35 17  4        F 13-19  
92    73  Victoria Krysiak          F      Castro Valley  CA    42:10.3   42:10.3   13:36 53  5        F 50-59  
93    30  Lisa Delapo               F      San Leandro    CA    42:14.9   42:14.9   13:37 41  9        F 40-49  
94    271 Kirsten Black             F      Atlanta        GA    43:53.9   43:53.9   14:09 39  15       F 30-39  
95    250 Dainz Andalon             F      Hayward        CA    43:55.8   43:55.8   14:10 13  5        F 13-19  
96    24  Dwijal Dave               M      Fremont        CA    44:04.7   44:04.7   14:13 37  12       M 30-39  
97    25  Jasmin Dave               F      Fremont        CA    44:05.0   44:05.0   14:13 34  16       F 30-39  
98    224 Danielle Wilson           F      Hayward        CA    44:39.3   44:39.3   14:24 32  17       F 30-39  
99    692 Danyel Specht             F      San Mateo      CA    44:44.6   44:44.6   14:26 28  13       F 20-29  
100   78  Joe Lobianco              M      Sunnyvale      CA    45:02.1   45:02.1   14:31 84  1        M 80-99  
101   201 Lucero Rivas              F      Alameda        CA    45:32.4   45:32.4   14:41 27  14       F 20-29  
102   11  Denise Berube             F      Castro Valley  CA    46:05.3   46:05.3   14:52 54  6        F 50-59  
103   12  Joey Berube               M      Castro Valley  CA    46:05.5   46:05.5   14:52 16  6        M 13-19  
104   33  Yolanda Estrada           F      Hayward        CA    46:10.9   46:10.9   14:53 33  18       F 30-39  
105   239 L. Hk                     M                           46:36.8   46:36.8   15:02 7   6        M 1-12   
106   220 Nidaul Uk                 M      Union City     CA    46:37.0   46:37.0   15:02 38  13       M 30-39  
107   219 Jessica Uk                F      Union City     CA    46:45.2   46:45.2   15:04 37  19       F 30-39  
108   206 N. Salinas                M      San Leandro    CA    47:01.4   47:01.4   15:10 8   7        M 1-12   
109   270 Shiela Ramilo             F      Hayward        CA    47:02.3   47:02.3   15:10 33  20       F 30-39  
110   13  Rani Cardinaux            F      Hayward        CA    47:24.2   47:24.2   15:17 43  10       F 40-49  
111   56  Jacqueline Hairston       F      Tracy          CA    48:59.8   48:59.8   15:48 26  15       F 20-29  
112   55  Karen Gudiksen            F      Castro Valley  CA    49:14.0   49:14.0   15:52 72  1        F 70-79  
113   227 Joette Zook               F      Pleasanton     CA    50:46.2   50:46.2   16:22 70  2        F 70-79  
114   16  Annie Cheng               F      Pacifica       CA    50:49.4   50:49.4   16:23 40  11       F 40-49  
115   39  Elma Flores               F      Hayward        CA    51:09.9   51:09.9   16:30 49  12       F 40-49  
116   38  Andy Flores               M      Hayward        CA    51:10.7   51:10.7   16:30 65  2        M 60-69  
117   269 M. Walsh                  M                           52:41.1   52:41.1   16:59 7   8        M 1-12   
118   40  Joan Flores               F      San Lorenzo    CA    52:49.5   52:49.5   17:02 56  7        F 50-59  
119   272 Shari Carlet              F      San Jose       CA    53:04.6   53:04.6   17:07 32  21       F 30-39  
120   37  Adria Flores              F      Union City     CA    53:50.7   53:50.7   17:22 35  22       F 30-39  
121   94  Mary Purpura              F      Hayward        CA    54:24.9   54:24.9   17:33 52  8        F 50-59  
122   53  Echo Greene               F      Hayward        CA    54:32.1   54:32.1   17:35 43  13       F 40-49  
123   212 Michelle Sims             F      Brentwood      CA    54:38.5   54:38.5   17:37 55  9        F 50-59  
124   34  Dee Farkas                F      Lafayette      CA    54:38.9   54:38.9   17:37 84  1        F 80-99  
125   17  Allison Ching             F      Castro Valley  CA    54:57.8   54:57.8   17:43 37  23       F 30-39  
126   210 Amy Schneider             F      Dublin         CA    54:58.0   54:58.0   17:43 43  14       F 40-49  
127   45  Suzette Fung              F      San Lorenzo    CA    55:41.7   55:41.7   17:57 47  15       F 40-49  
128   222 Gail Vorise               F      Pleasanton     CA    56:01.7   56:01.7   18:04 45  16       F 40-49  
129   84  Pamela Neveu              F      San Leandro    CA    56:15.1   56:15.1   18:08 53  10       F 50-59  
130   95  Flavia Purpura-Pontoniere F      Hayward        CA    56:20.9   56:20.9   18:10 17  6        F 13-19  
131   217 Angela Tobia              F      Hayward        CA    57:28.6   57:28.6   18:32 35  24       F 30-39  
132   3   Bernadette Alexander      F      San Leandro    CA    57:31.1   57:31.1   18:33 58  11       F 50-59  
133   52  Z. Gordon                 M      Hayward        CA    58:41.6   58:41.6   18:56 6   9        M 1-12   
134   51  Cullen Gordon             M      Hayward        CA    58:42.7   58:42.7   18:56 43  13       M 40-49  
135   10  Susan Becker              M      Dublin         CA    59:40.2   59:40.2   19:14 62  3        M 60-69  
136   72  Karen Kopp                F      Alameda        CA    59:40.5   59:40.5   19:15 46  12       F 50-59  
137   54  Nikki Grigaitis           F      Citrus Heights CA    59:44.3   59:44.3   19:16 34  25       F 30-39  
138   97  Lucia Purpura-Pontoniere  F      Hayward        CA    1:00:17.0 1:00:17.0 19:26 18  7        F 13-19  
139   98  Nina Purpura-Pontoniere   F      Hayward        CA    1:00:17.3 1:00:17.3 19:26 16  8        F 13-19  
140   20  Seana Condit-Gordon       F      Hayward        CA    1:00:21.8 1:00:21.8 19:28 36  26       F 30-39  
141   50  C. Gordon                 M      Hayward        CA    1:00:21.8 1:00:21.8 19:28 5   10       M 1-12   
142   61  Linda Hsu                 M      Union City     CA    1:00:42.8 1:00:42.8 19:35 68  4        M 60-69  
143   77  Brian Livingston          M      Oakland        CA    1:01:12.8 1:01:12.8 19:44 41  14       M 40-49  
144   88  Janet Paz                 F      Hayward        CA    1:01:13.1 1:01:13.1 19:44 46  17       F 40-49  
145   213 Suzanne Sirotnak          F      San Leandro    CA    1:01:37.1 1:01:37.1 19:52 44  18       F 40-49  
146   81  Linda Moczkowski          F      San Leandro    CA    1:01:38.1 1:01:38.1 19:52 56  13       F 50-59  
147   260 P. MacKey                 F      Castro Valley  CA    1:03:21.7 1:03:21.7 20:26 12  3        F 1-12   
148   211 Lelia Shipp               F      Fremont        CA    1:04:08.4 1:04:08.4 20:41 37  27       F 30-39  
149   249 Evelyn Green              F      Tracy          CA    1:04:09.0 1:04:09.0 20:41 65  2        F 60-69  
150   43  Debbie Fonte              F      Fremont        CA    1:04:09.1 1:04:09.1 20:41 37  28       F 30-39  
151   99  Susan Ramirez             F      Redwood City   CA    1:06:57.4 1:06:57.4 21:35 28  16       F 20-29  
152   67  Carrie Juracich           F      Brentwood      CA    1:07:11.4 1:07:11.4 21:40 33  29       F 30-39  
153   9   Daphne Baxter             F      Hayward        CA    1:07:12.3 1:07:12.3 21:40 60  3        F 60-69  
154   57  Asia Hawkins              F      Alameda        CA    1:15:22.0 1:15:22.0 24:18 30  30       F 30-39  
155   216 Marjorie Thompson         F      San Lorenzo    CA    1:52:19.0 1:52:19.0 36:13 49  19       F 40-49  


Male 12 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Sena       262 11  10      M                      22:51.8 
2     I. Listgarten 232 9   17      M      San Mateo CA US 24:53.5 
3     K. Listgarten 233 11  20      M      San Mateo CA US 26:04.5 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Binh Phan       245 17  3       M      Hayward CA US   19:24.6 
2     Noah Listgarten 234 14  19      M      San Mateo CA US 26:02.6 
3     Anthony Wu      258 13  26      M      Hayward CA US   27:24.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Collett  228 28  1       M      Berkeley CA US 17:35.6 
2     Andy Firmin    35  29  8       M      San Jose CA US 21:06.7 
3     Thomas Slintak 214 27  33      M      San Jose CA US 29:11.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Bauer     8   34  9       M      Palo Alto CA US     21:47.5 
2     Reginald Roque 203 32  11      M      Sunnyvale CA US     23:00.8 
3     Robert MacKey  259 39  12      M      Castro Valley CA US 23:08.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Arledge   242 42  2       M      Los Altos CA US     19:17.9 
2     Kirk Demlinger 31  49  5       M      Hayward CA US       19:55.8 
3     Bill Armstrong 6   46  6       M      Castro Valley CA US 20:35.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Roberto Donaire 32  58  4       M      San Pablo CA US     19:29.8 
2     Ramon Curiel    240 53  14      M      Menlo Park CA US    23:16.0 
3     Ronald Crooks   23  59  31      M      Castro Valley CA US 28:25.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Edward Tanaka 238 65  41      M                    30:39.4 
2     Andy Flores   38  65  116     M      Hayward CA US 51:10.7 
3     Susan Becker  10  62  135     M      Dublin CA US  59:40.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jim Mosta    743 70  55      M      Castro Valley CA US 34:01.1 
2     Robert Juntz 66  79  66      M      Hayward CA US       36:40.9 


Male 80 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Lobianco 78  84  100     M      Sunnyvale CA US 45:02.1 


Female 12 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     M. Sena      261 8   27      F      San Mateo CA US     27:35.4   
2     E. Sabanovic 204 10  28      F      Castro Valley CA US 27:43.7   
3     P. MacKey    260 12  147     F      Castro Valley CA US 1:03:21.7 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amanda Korbas 257 15  60      F      Castro Valley CA US 35:15.8 
2     Ellen Wieneke 253 16  62      F      Los Altos CA US     35:21.1 
3     Lauren Korbas 255 15  85      F      Castro Valley CA US 41:10.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristi Anderson 4   47  32      F      Santa Clara CA US 28:45.0 
2     Ashley Salazar  205 23  35      F      Emeryville CA US  29:37.5 
3     Vanessa Garcia  47  25  40      F      Fremont CA US     30:23.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Doria Robinson   202 38  36      F      Richmond CA US      29:48.2 
2     Reyna David      26  31  46      F      Mountain View CA US 31:38.4 
3     Charlene Soriano 235 37  47      F      Fremont CA US       31:39.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Misa Leal     75  42  29      F      Danville CA US  27:48.3 
2     Coraly Mosher 83  40  57      F      Belmont CA US   34:06.2 
3     Petra Silton  231 45  64      F      San Mateo CA US 36:06.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bridget Lott   80  51  23      F      Dublin CA US  26:18.6 
2     Gail Palin     87  50  34      F      Hayward CA US 29:20.0 
3     Celeste Samson 208 50  59      F      Hayward CA US 35:15.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Pat Hodges    59  63  48      F      Hayward CA US 32:00.0   
2     Evelyn Green  249 65  149     F      Tracy CA US   1:04:09.0 
3     Daphne Baxter 9   60  153     F      Hayward CA US 1:07:12.3 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karen Gudiksen 55  72  112     F      Castro Valley CA US 49:14.0 
2     Joette Zook    227 70  113     F      Pleasanton CA US    50:46.2 


Female 80 and over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dee Farkas 34  84  124     F      Lafayette CA US 54:38.9 

Embed Code